Macon Labor Day Road Race

Mon September 2, 2019 Macon, GA US 31220 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City           State Country Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division OVERALL SEXTOTAL DIVTOTAL Event 
                                                                      Time                 Percentage Place                                             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ======= ======== ======== ===== 
1     1700 BRIAN SHROUT           M      JACKSONVILLE   FL    US      33:34.54   5:25  46             1        M4549    1       183      24       10K   
1     1809 ANNA BARTOW            F      FORSYTH        GA    US      41:50.91   6:45  23             1        F2024    12      137      10       10K   
2     1519 GABRIEL AZAR           M      JACKSONVILLE   FL    US      34:24.01   5:33  37             1        M3539    2       183      23       10K   
2     1636 DEANNA HANSELMAN       F      BONAIRE        GA    US      43:47.10   7:03  33             1        F3034    16      137      18       10K   
3     1704 ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ    M      JACKSONVILLE   FL    US      34:36.61   5:35  24             1        M2024    3       183      7        10K   
3     1644 KRISTEN SMITH          F      BONAIRE        GA    US      44:55.65   7:14  35             1        F3539    22      137      26       10K   
4     1526 SPENCER JOHNSON        M      BONAIRE        GA    US      36:14.56   5:50  37             2        M3539    4       183      23       10K   
4     1733 CATHERINE SHINHOLSER   F      ATHENS         GA    US      46:06.62   7:26  32             2        F3034    26      137      18       10K   
5     1501 COLE FAIRCLOTH         M      MACON          GA    US      37:09.20   5:59  26             1        M2529    5       183      15       10K   
5     1659 KATE MORRELL           F                     GA    US      47:21.64   7:38  28             1        F2529    33      137      13       10K   
6     1708 BEN MCLAIN             M      SMYRNA         GA    US      39:20.68   6:20  44             1        M4044    6       183      20       10K   
6     1787 KENDALL SWICEGOOD      F      MACON          GA    US      47:43.95   7:41  25             2        F2529    39      137      13       10K   
7     1793 TRENT JACKSON          M      BONAIRE        GA    US      40:51.54   6:35  17             1        M1519    7       183      5        10K   
7     1667 LEA ANNE WALTERS       F      MACON          GA    US      48:12.34   7:46  36             2        F3539    46      137      26       10K   
8     1778 GEORGE PIERCE          M      WARNER ROBINS  GA    US      40:57.46   6:36  62             1        M6064    8       183      13       10K   
8     1688 JESSY TALLANT          F      MACON          GA    US      48:56.07   7:53  21             2        F2024    52      137      10       10K   
9     1808 DANNY SHAW             M      MACON          GA    US      41:18.51   6:39  29             2        M2529    9       183      15       10K   
9     1639 AMY MCCALLUM           F      ALPHARETTA     GA    US      49:26.31   7:58  42             1        F4044    57      137      21       10K   
10    1812 RUSSELL COLEMAN        M      WARNER ROBINS  GA    US      41:37.17   6:42  42             2        M4044    10      183      20       10K   
10    1631 MACKENZIE DAVIS        F      WARNER ROBINS  GA    US      49:57.45   8:03  13             1        F1114    62      137      1        10K   
11    1697 JERRY HERRIN           M      MILLEDGEVILLE  GA    US      41:47.95   6:44  58             1        M5559    11      183      23       10K   
11    1640 MEGAN MCMAHAN          F      WARNER ROBINS  GA    US      49:58.31   8:03  36             3        F3539    63      137      26       10K   
12    1547 DUSTIN BUTTIGIEG       M      JULIETTE       GA    US      42:52.53   6:55  39             3        M3539    13      183      23       10K   
12    1632 ALLISON P JOHNSON      F      MACON          GA    US      50:12.03   8:05  41             2        F4044    68      137      21       10K   
13    1586 LANE WAKEFIELD         M      MACON          GA    US      43:10.04   6:57  31             1        M3034    14      183      14       10K   
13    1807 ASHLEY SAYLOR MATTHEWS F      MACON          GA    US      50:12.98   8:05  31             3        F3034    69      137      18       10K   
14    1560 ERICK HOLMES           M      MACON          GA    US      43:40.37   7:02  43             3        M4044    15      183      20       10K   
14    1780 RYAN SWANSON           F      MACON          GA    US      50:14.72   8:06  38             4        F3539    70      137      26       10K   
15    1520 DANIEL COCHRAN         M      FORSYTH        GA    US      43:56.55   7:05  42             4        M4044    17      183      20       10K   
15    1736 PAM EDGE               F      MONTICELLO     GA    US      50:42.72   8:10  45             1        F4549    73      137      11       10K   
16    1532 CHARLES TERRY          M      ATLANTA        GA    US      43:59.40   7:05  31             2        M3034    18      183      14       10K   
16    1816 LAURA HAVER            F      MACON          GA    US      50:42.72   8:10  43             3        F4044    74      137      21       10K   
17    1522 TRISTAN DAVIS          M      WARNER ROBINS  GA    US      44:17.12   7:08  15             2        M1519    19      183      5        10K   
17    1638 WENDI LOWRIMORE        F      MACON          GA    US      51:09.68   8:15  43             4        F4044    80      137      21       10K   
18    1811 MIKE AUSTIN            M      MACON          GA    US      44:43.39   7:12  51             1        M5054    20      183      21       10K   
18    1641 HANNAH MILTON          F      MACON          GA    US      51:22.48   8:17  31             4        F3034    83      137      18       10K   
19    1774 JORGE VILLARREAL       M      MACON          GA    US      44:55.53   7:14  51             2        M5054    21      183      21       10K   
19    1741 APRILLE OXENFORD       F      THOMASTON      GA    US      52:16.24   8:25  36             5        F3539    86      137      26       10K   
20    1538 DWAYNE WRIGHT          M      MACON          GA    US      45:07.66   7:16  36             4        M3539    23      183      23       10K   
20    1794 NATALIE BOURDON        F      MACON          GA    US      52:17.66   8:25  44             5        F4044    87      137      21       10K   
21    1595 COLIN LITTLE           M      WARNER ROBINS  GA    US      45:29.56   7:20  24             2        M2024    24      183      7        10K   
21    1678 JEWEL MCCOLUMN         F      GENEVA         NY    US      52:40.03   8:29  24             3        F2024    88      137      10       10K   
22    1817 JONATHAN NUSSBAUM      M      ATLANTA        GA    US      45:40.14   7:21  32             3        M3034    25      183      14       10K   
22    1633 CACEY HOPPER           F      MACON          GA    US      52:40.25   8:29  34             5        F3034    89      137      18       10K   
23    1552 TREY DOZIER            M      MACON          GA    US      46:13.01   7:27  27             3        M2529    27      183      15       10K   
23    1605 AMY HARP               F      MACON          GA    US      53:01.48   8:33  37             6        F3539    95      137      26       10K   
24    1583 ANDRE STANTON          M      SUWANEE        GA    US      46:18.85   7:28  45             2        M4549    28      183      24       10K   
24    1779 AMANDA MAMMARELLA      F      MACON          GA    US      53:06.25   8:33  29             3        F2529    96      137      13       10K   
25    1553 CARTER EDDLEMON        M      MACON          GA    US      46:18.86   7:28  17             3        M1519    29      183      5        10K   
25    1647 ANDREA VINCENT         F      COCHRAN        GA    US      53:20.40   8:36  32             6        F3034    97      137      18       10K   
26    1763 DUNCAN MITCHELL        M      MACON          GA    US      46:20.11   7:28  16             4        M1519    30      183      5        10K   
26    1699 CHRISTINE HORTON       F      KATHLEEN       GA    US      53:34.74   8:38  33             7        F3034    100     137      18       10K   
27    1510 THOMAS SIMMONS         M      MACON          GA    US      46:29.90   7:29  36             5        M3539    31      183      23       10K   
27    1762 PAIGE PLASKONOS        F      MACON          GA    US      53:36.01   8:38  22             4        F2024    101     137      10       10K   
28    1511 MITCHELL SINYARD       M      HAWKINSVILLE   GA    US      46:50.48   7:33  58             2        M5559    32      183      23       10K   
28    1696 BARBARA EZELL          F      MILLEDGEVILLE  GA    US      53:50.43   8:40  60             1        F6064    103     137      9        10K   
29    1587 PHILLIP WALL           M      MACON          GA    US      47:23.50   7:38  33             4        M3034    34      183      14       10K   
29    1504 MARY BETH JOHNSTON     F      FORSYTH        GA    US      54:01.29   8:42  57             1        F5559    105     137      11       10K   
30    1562 BRANNON HUNT           M      MACON          GA    US      47:25.08   7:38  27             4        M2529    35      183      15       10K   
30    1782 KAREN MORRISON         F      EASTMAN        GA    US      54:17.97   8:45  50             1        F5054    107     137      7        10K   
31    1756 TATSUO NAKAYAMA        M      MACON          GA    US      47:26.99   7:39  44             5        M4044    36      183      20       10K   
31    1509 SARAH WRIGHT           F      VESTAVIA HILLS AL    US      54:30.98   8:47  35             7        F3539    110     137      26       10K   
32    1757 RYOSUKE TANIMOTO       M      MACON          GA    US      47:30.82   7:39  38             6        M3539    37      183      23       10K   
32    1646 MAMIE SIMMONS          F      MACON          GA    US      55:04.68   8:52  34             8        F3034    113     137      18       10K   
33    1594 JOHN LITTLE            M      WARNER ROBINS  GA    US      47:42.92   7:41  55             3        M5559    38      183      23       10K   
33    1709 CHELSEA PARKER         F      GRAY           GA    US      55:18.07   8:54  27             4        F2529    115     137      13       10K   
34    1523 SCOTT DICKISON         M      MACON          GA    US      47:45.19   7:42  36             7        M3539    40      183      23       10K   
34    1537 LAURA WILLIAMS         F      GRAYSON        GA    US      55:19.34   8:55  36             8        F3539    116     137      26       10K   
35    1512 DAN ASH                M      MACON          GA    US      47:49.55   7:42  66             1        M6569    41      183      8        10K   
35    1660 REINA PEREZ            F      BONAIRE        GA    US      55:24.52   8:56  55             2        F5559    117     137      11       10K   
36    1516 FONZIE ALTAMIRANO      M      WARNER ROBINS  GA    US      47:59.55   7:44  45             3        M4549    42      183      24       10K   
36    1728 KIMBERLY CLARK         F      MACON          GA    US      55:33.83   8:57  52             2        F5054    119     137      7        10K   
37    1584 TRUETT STOKES          M      MACON          GA    US      47:59.73   7:44  25             5        M2529    43      183      15       10K   
37    1729 MANDI ALLEN            F      NEWBORN        GA    US      55:44.04   8:59  37             9        F3539    121     137      26       10K   
38    1576 CRAIG MORRIS           M      JESUP          GA    US      48:02.39   7:44  52             3        M5054    44      183      21       10K   
38    1655 LAURIE KING            F      FORSYTH        GA    US      56:07.11   9:02  48             2        F4549    126     137      11       10K   
39    1615 BRENT SHADE            M      MACON          GA    US      48:10.40   7:46  40             6        M4044    45      183      20       10K   
39    1643 JESSICA ROBERTS        F      MACON          GA    US      56:17.02   9:04  38             10       F3539    128     137      26       10K   
40    1573 ETHAN MONEY            M      COCHRAN        GA    US      48:12.79   7:46  28             6        M2529    47      183      15       10K   
40    1775 JOY KING-MARK          F      MACON          GA    US      56:18.98   9:04  33             9        F3034    129     137      18       10K   
41    1712 JOSEPH DERBES          M      ATLANTA        GA    US      48:21.75   7:47  46             4        M4549    48      183      24       10K   
41    1820 JESSICA KORTREY        F      GRAY           GA    US      56:53.20   9:10  37             11       F3539    131     137      26       10K   
42    1810 ANGEL MILLAN           M      MACON          GA    US      48:22.55   7:48  28             7        M2529    49      183      15       10K   
42    1668 RACHEL WOOD            F      GRAY           GA    US      56:58.03   9:11  23             5        F2024    134     137      10       10K   
43    1527 JAMES LAKE             M      MACON          GA    US      48:30.88   7:49  31             5        M3034    50      183      14       10K   
43    1684 KATE SAMS PEAVY        F      MACON          GA    US      57:48.24   9:19  35             12       F3539    140     137      26       10K   
44    1788 JEFFREY POWERS         M      MACON          GA    US      48:54.47   7:53  51             4        M5054    51      183      21       10K   
44    1671 JANA BYRD              F      WARNER ROBINS  GA    US      58:08.98   9:22  35             13       F3539    145     137      26       10K   
45    1534 BUCKY THOMPSON         M      BYROMVILLE     GA    US      49:04.38   7:54  36             8        M3539    53      183      23       10K   
45    1531 VIRGINIA RUMFORD       F      MACON          GA    US      58:13.69   9:23  39             14       F3539    147     137      26       10K   
46    1567 STEVEN KERSHAW         M      WARNER ROBINS  GA    US      49:06.37   7:55  58             4        M5559    54      183      23       10K   
46    1674 RENEE CORWINE          F      MACON          GA    US      58:28.40   9:25  40             6        F4044    149     137      21       10K   
47    1599 THOMAS BOWMAN          M      BONIARE        GA    US      49:11.88   7:56  29             8        M2529    55      183      15       10K   
47    1803 BECKY OLIVEROS         F      GRAY           GA    US      58:41.20   9:27  40             7        F4044    150     137      21       10K   
48    1570 JONATHAN MATHENEY      M      MACON          GA    US      49:22.16   7:57  28             9        M2529    56      183      15       10K   
48    1515 JENNIFER ALDRIDGE      F      MILLEDGEVILLE  GA    US      58:46.87   9:28  44             8        F4044    153     137      21       10K   
49    1759 CHRIS WOODGEARD        M      MACON          GA    US      49:29.92   7:58  44             7        M4044    58      183      20       10K   
49    1786 NIKI JOHNSON           F      FORSYTH        GA    US      1:00:07.95 9:41  24             6        F2024    161     137      10       10K   
50    1720 WINSTON SYMMES         M      PERRY          GA    US      49:34.40   7:59  43             8        M4044    59      183      20       10K   
50    1789 GRACE MOORE            F      GREENSBORO     GA    US      1:00:36.62 9:46  44             9        F4044    163     137      21       10K   
51    1569 DALLAS LANCASTER       M      MACON          GA    US      49:38.12   8:00  52             5        M5054    60      183      21       10K   
51    1652 IVEY HALL              F      MACON          GA    US      1:00:46.82 9:47  38             15       F3539    165     137      26       10K   
52    1579 BEN SAPP               M      MACON          GA    US      49:42.45   8:00  40             9        M4044    61      183      20       10K   
52    1760 TETSUKO RHODES         F      MACON          GA    US      1:01:10.87 9:51  63             2        F6064    167     137      9        10K   
53    1715 FABIAN KOPP            M      MACON          GA    US      50:01.67   8:04  21             3        M2024    64      183      7        10K   
53    1777 JENNA MCLAURIN         F      MACON          GA    US      1:01:12.89 9:52  33             10       F3034    168     137      18       10K   
54    1767 CHRIS FRISCHKORN       M      MACON          GA    US      50:01.86   8:04  45             5        M4549    65      183      24       10K   
54    1679 CANDY MCMAHON          F      MACON          GA    US      1:01:27.29 9:54  51             3        F5054    171     137      7        10K   
55    1521 JAKE CORWINE           M      MACON          GA    US      50:02.26   8:04  42             10       M4044    66      183      20       10K   
55    1735 RHONDA BARRETT         F      VALDOSTA       GA    US      1:01:34.06 9:55  47             3        F4549    172     137      11       10K   
56    1572 BRYAN MITCHELL         M      MACON          GA    US      50:09.56   8:05  46             6        M4549    67      183      24       10K   
56    1740 CHRISTINE MANGO        F      MILLEDGEVILLE  GA    US      1:02:00.92 9:59  45             4        F4549    176     137      11       10K   
57    1773 ADAM MARTIN            M      EASTMAN        GA    US      50:30.48   8:08  32             6        M3034    71      183      14       10K   
57    1707 CAROLINE MARTIN        F      FORSYTH        GA    US      1:02:09.18 10:01 25             5        F2529    177     137      13       10K   
58    1518 STEVEN AYLESWORTH      M      WARNER ROBINS  GA    US      50:41.32   8:10  54             6        M5054    72      183      21       10K   
58    1792 KATHERINE SYLVESTER    F      MACON          GA    US      1:02:21.38 10:03 33             11       F3034    179     137      18       10K   
59    1541 RYAN NEAL              M      MACON          GA    US      50:45.45   8:11  37             9        M3539    75      183      23       10K   
59    1683 MARY ROSHER            F      MACON          GA    US      1:02:40.57 10:06 28             6        F2529    183     137      13       10K   
60    1581 LATORRY SIDNEY         M      MACON          GA    US      50:46.51   8:11  38             10       M3539    76      183      23       10K   
60    1731 CHRISTAL GOVE          F      KATHLEEN       GA    US      1:02:45.76 10:07 43             10       F4044    184     137      21       10K   
61    1559 BRICE HILKIN           M      WARNER ROBINS  GA    US      50:48.70   8:11  35             11       M3539    77      183      23       10K   
61    1690 SHELLEY COLLINS        F      MACON          GA    US      1:02:46.93 10:07 64             3        F6064    185     137      9        10K   
62    1781 KENT BARKER            M      KATHLEEN       GA    US      50:50.20   8:11  57             5        M5559    78      183      23       10K   
62    1739 ALEXIS LAWRENCE        F      GRIFFIN        GA    US      1:02:48.30 10:07 17             1        F1519    186     137      3        10K   
63    1598 TRAVIS ADKINSON        M      BONAIRE        GA    US      51:00.63   8:13  36             12       M3539    79      183      23       10K   
63    1738 ANGELA HILL            F      GRIFFIN        GA    US      1:02:49.69 10:07 56             3        F5559    187     137      11       10K   
64    1716 BERND KOPP             M      MACON          GA    US      51:13.38   8:15  54             7        M5054    81      183      21       10K   
64    1634 CINDY DOUGLAS          F      GRAY           GA    US      1:03:17.44 10:12 58             4        F5559    189     137      11       10K   
65    1593 DANDY LACONICO         M      MACON          GA    US      51:21.10   8:16  47             7        M4549    82      183      24       10K   
65    1656 DAVINA LEE             F      VALDOSTA       GA    US      1:03:50.91 10:17 46             5        F4549    192     137      11       10K   
66    1578 TERRY PATTERSON        M      MACON          GA    US      52:13.98   8:25  64             2        M6064    84      183      13       10K   
66    1645 JULIA THOMPSON         F      KATHLEEN       GA    US      1:03:57.97 10:18 45             6        F4549    193     137      11       10K   
67    1524 JOHN FETNER            M      ATLANTA        GA    US      52:15.57   8:25  71             1        M7074    85      183      4        10K   
67    1658 BETSY MOORE            F      KATHLEEN       GA    US      1:04:34.45 10:24 62             4        F6064    197     137      9        10K   
68    1591 DONALD CHASE           M      OGLETHORPE     GA    US      52:40.92   8:29  54             8        M5054    90      183      21       10K   
68    1802 KASSI HILL             F      JEFFERSONVILL  GA    US      1:05:13.68 10:30 29             7        F2529    198     137      13       10K   
69    1546 JEFF BROWNE            M      GRAY           GA    US      52:46.04   8:30  50             9        M5054    91      183      21       10K   
69    1642 CHERYL MOORE           F      WARNER ROBINS  GA    US      1:05:19.79 10:31 60             5        F6064    199     137      9        10K   
70    1585 TAD TAYLOR             M      MACON          GA    US      52:46.76   8:30  33             7        M3034    92      183      14       10K   
70    1751 MELISA JOHNSON         F      WARNER ROBINS  GA    US      1:05:25.39 10:32 39             16       F3539    202     137      26       10K   
71    1705 ADAM HORTON            M      KATHLEEN       GA    US      52:46.79   8:30  40             11       M4044    93      183      20       10K   
71    1657 WHITLEY MADDOX         F      MACON          GA    US      1:05:37.27 10:34 28             8        F2529    204     137      13       10K   
72    1706 THOMAS HUDGINS         M      GAINESVILLE    GA    US      52:52.65   8:31  64             3        M6064    94      183      13       10K   
72    1539 FAITH HEFFERNAN        F      MCDONOUGH      GA    US      1:05:52.02 10:37 51             4        F5054    206     137      7        10K   
73    1758 JOHN HOLLIDAY          M      MACON          GA    US      53:24.72   8:36  30             8        M3034    98      183      14       10K   
73    1745 KIMBERLY SMITH         F      BYRON          GA    US      1:05:58.62 10:38 37             17       F3539    209     137      26       10K   
74    1609 STACY MANN             M      GRAY           GA    US      53:33.06   8:38  50             10       M5054    99      183      21       10K   
74    1535 BRANDI THOMPSON        F      JEFFERSONVILLE GA    US      1:06:08.19 10:39 43             11       F4044    210     137      21       10K   
75    1798 BRENT COOK             M      JULIETTE       GA    US      53:41.91   8:39  41             12       M4044    102     183      20       10K   
75    1685 JEAN STROUD            F      MACON          GA    US      1:06:21.08 10:41 41             12       F4044    212     137      21       10K   
76    1563 TZVETELIN IORDANOV     M      AMERICUS       GA    US      54:01.27   8:42  45             8        M4549    104     183      24       10K   
76    1651 AMY GLANTZBERG         F      MACON          GA    US      1:06:24.05 10:42 24             7        F2024    213     137      10       10K   
77    1814 BRAD LORD              M      MACON          GA    US      54:14.22   8:44  36             13       M3539    106     183      23       10K   
77    1730 KIMBERLY BISCAN        F      WARNER ROBINS  GA    US      1:06:28.94 10:42 39             18       F3539    214     137      26       10K   
78    1714 CRAIG HARRIS           M      MILLEDGEVILLE  GA    US      54:22.37   8:46  46             9        M4549    108     183      24       10K   
78    1662 TAMERA PIERCE          F      MACON          GA    US      1:07:15.64 10:50 53             5        F5054    217     137      7        10K   
79    1574 JONATHAN MOORE         M      MACON          GA    US      54:29.93   8:47  46             10       M4549    109     183      24       10K   
79    1664 MELISSA SAWYERS        F      BONAIRE        GA    US      1:07:23.62 10:51 41             13       F4044    218     137      21       10K   
80    1505 BOB MOON               M      MACON          GA    US      54:40.14   8:48  64             4        M6064    111     183      13       10K   
80    1764 BETH WILSON            F      MACON          GA    US      1:07:33.88 10:53 44             14       F4044    219     137      21       10K   
81    1610 DELL MASON             M      MILLEDGEVILLE  GA    US      54:56.15   8:51  57             6        M5559    112     183      23       10K   
81    1747 SALLY WEITZEL          F      GRIFFIN        GA    US      1:07:40.60 10:54 69             1        F6569    220     137      4        10K   
82    1726 CONNOR HENDERSON       M      WARNER ROBINS  GA    US      55:07.98   8:53  25             10       M2529    114     183      15       10K   
82    1744 DARSHAN SHAH           F      WARNER ROBINS  GA    US      1:07:47.17 10:55 31             12       F3034    223     137      18       10K   
83    1561 CRAIG HOWE             M      MACON          GA    US      55:25.80   8:56  46             11       M4549    118     183      24       10K   
83    1649 GREET CAERS            F      MACON          GA    US      1:07:59.77 10:57 48             7        F4549    224     137      11       10K   
84    1822 AUBREY RANDALL         M      ATLANTA        GA    US      55:36.69   8:57  41             13       M4044    120     183      20       10K   
84    1663 DEBRA POWELL           F      MACON          GA    US      1:08:09.30 10:59 44             15       F4044    225     137      21       10K   
85    1548 STEVE CANOVA           M      MACON          GA    US      55:44.20   8:59  59             7        M5559    122     183      23       10K   
85    1718 ASHLEY SNIDER          F      GORDON         GA    US      1:08:13.19 10:59 29             9        F2529    226     137      13       10K   
86    1723 STEVEN WOOD            M      WARNER ROBINS  GA    US      55:44.81   8:59  57             8        M5559    123     183      23       10K   
86    1761 RACHEL PICKETT         F      MACON          GA    US      1:08:17.75 11:00 32             13       F3034    227     137      18       10K   
87    1611 GALLILEO MOSS          M      KATHLEEN       GA    US      56:04.19   9:02  53             11       M5054    124     183      21       10K   
87    1648 JOAN BATTLE            F      HADDOCK        GA    US      1:08:43.72 11:04 63             6        F6064    228     137      9        10K   
88    1765 NICHOLAS LANFORD       M      MACON          GA    US      56:05.13   9:02  14             1        M1114    125     183      4        10K   
88    1693 JENNIFER LEBEUF        F      MACON          GA    US      1:08:49.41 11:05 38             19       F3539    229     137      26       10K   
89    1600 ROBERT DANIEL          M      JULIETTE       GA    US      56:07.83   9:02  32             9        M3034    127     183      14       10K   
89    1670 ANGELA LAWRENCE        F      GRIFFIN        GA    US      1:09:00.89 11:07 42             16       F4044    231     137      21       10K   
90    1575 GARY MORRIS            M      KATHLEEN       GA    US      56:25.97   9:05  56             9        M5559    130     183      23       10K   
90    1681 TRACY RHOADES          F      WARNER ROBINS  GA    US      1:09:29.26 11:11 55             5        F5559    232     137      11       10K   
91    1608 ROBERTO JULKES         M      WARNER ROBINS  GA    US      56:53.70   9:10  46             12       M4549    132     183      24       10K   
91    1508 PAMELA STILE           F      MACON          GA    US      1:09:29.92 11:12 53             6        F5054    233     137      7        10K   
92    1544 DOUGLAS BARNES         M      MACON          GA    US      56:53.76   9:10  32             10       M3034    133     183      14       10K   
92    1637 HEATHER KLEMM          F      BONAIRE        GA    US      1:10:24.06 11:20 49             8        F4549    237     137      11       10K   
93    1702 EDWARD CAMPBELL        M      MILLEDGEVILLE  GA    US      56:59.09   9:11  39             14       M3539    135     183      23       10K   
93    1666 KEELY STEPHENS         F      WARNER ROBINS  GA    US      1:10:27.88 11:21 37             20       F3539    238     137      26       10K   
94    1772 JACK TIBBETTS          M      BONAIRE        GA    US      57:04.94   9:12  55             10       M5559    136     183      23       10K   
94    1661 AUTUMN PERRY           F      MILLEDGEVILLE  GA    US      1:11:03.02 11:27 71             1        F7074    239     137      2        10K   
95    1533 DOUGLAS THOMPSON       M      MACON          GA    US      57:19.10   9:14  52             12       M5054    137     183      21       10K   
95    1769 KAZUMI CHINO           F      MACON          GA    US      1:11:03.50 11:27 46             9        F4549    240     137      11       10K   
96    1790 W. MOORE               M      GREENSBORO     GA    US      57:19.48   9:14  12             2        M1114    138     183      4        10K   
96    1654 JOHNNA JACKSON         F      BONAIRE        GA    US      1:11:14.37 11:28 39             21       F3539    241     137      26       10K   
97    1582 JOHN SIKES             M      MACON          GA    US      57:40.39   9:17  45             13       M4549    139     183      24       10K   
97    1766 KAYLA CRAWFORD         F      ATHENS         GA    US      1:12:11.10 11:38 26             10       F2529    243     137      13       10K   
98    1597 MICHAEL TIMMERMAN      M      HARLEM         GA    US      57:54.97   9:20  60             5        M6064    141     183      13       10K   
98    1805 MARISA PERSONIUS       F      MACON          GA    US      1:12:35.90 11:42 36             22       F3539    244     137      26       10K   
99    1821 JOHN HERRING           M      MACON          GA    US      57:57.64   9:20  42             14       M4044    142     183      20       10K   
99    1635 VICKI GREEN            F      KATHLEEN       GA    US      1:14:10.43 11:57 57             6        F5559    246     137      11       10K   
100   1614 GAVTAM SREERAM         M      DECATUR        GA    US      57:59.81   9:21  51             13       M5054    143     183      21       10K   
100   1682 REBECCA RICHARD        F      MACON          GA    US      1:14:29.03 12:00 34             14       F3034    247     137      18       10K   
101   1607 JOHN JOHNSON           M      MILLEDGEVILLE  GA    US      58:08.90   9:22  56             11       M5559    144     183      23       10K   
101   1750 EMMA HARRIS            F      MILLEDGEVILLE  GA    US      1:15:42.06 12:11 15             2        F1519    251     137      3        10K   
102   1796 A. TUNNELL             M      MACON          GA    US      58:13.24   9:23  12             3        M1114    146     183      4        10K   
102   1748 SAVANNAH HARRIS        F      MILLEDGEVILLE  GA    US      1:15:42.58 12:12 19             3        F1519    252     137      3        10K   
103   1554 MARTY GARDNER          M      MACON          GA    US      58:24.65   9:25  54             14       M5054    148     183      21       10K   
103   1689 KAREN TIMMERMAN        F      HARLEM         GA    US      1:15:44.52 12:12 59             7        F5559    253     137      11       10K   
104   1571 TYLER MITCHELL         M      FORSYTH        GA    US      58:42.50   9:27  28             11       M2529    151     183      15       10K   
104   1673 ALLISON COLLINS        F      MACON          GA    US      1:15:54.03 12:13 36             23       F3539    254     137      26       10K   
105   1551 JEROME DOUGLAS         M      GRAY           GA    US      58:45.98   9:28  61             6        M6064    152     183      13       10K   
105   1676 AMBER HARDY            F      POWDER SPRINGS GA    US      1:16:17.59 12:17 34             15       F3034    255     137      18       10K   
106   1719 JEFFREY STEPHENS       M      MACON          GA    US      58:50.37   9:29  56             12       M5559    154     183      23       10K   
106   1669 CHRISTY GRIMSLEY       F      DANVILLE       GA    US      1:16:29.25 12:19 54             7        F5054    257     137      7        10K   
107   1604 CHRIS HARDY            M      POWDER SPRINGS GA    US      59:02.93   9:31  35             15       M3539    155     183      23       10K   
107   1784 KIM BARKER             F      KATHLEEN       GA    US      1:16:41.07 12:21 49             10       F4549    258     137      11       10K   
108   1565 P L JOWERS             M      MOULTRIE       GA    US      59:16.91   9:33  69             2        M6569    156     183      8        10K   
108   1701 KRISTI ARACRI          F      GRAY           GA    US      1:17:15.18 12:26 27             11       F2529    259     137      13       10K   
109   1590 RYAN WYNN              M      WARNER ROBINS  GA    US      59:32.91   9:35  24             4        M2024    157     183      7        10K   
109   1732 MIA PERKINS            F      FLOVILLA       GA    US      1:17:39.21 12:30 20             8        F2024    263     137      10       10K   
110   1785 JAMES SHEFFIELD        M      MACON          GA    US      59:34.10   9:36  46             14       M4549    158     183      24       10K   
110   1749 MADISON HARRIS         F      MILLEDGEVILLE  GA    US      1:18:24.83 12:38 21             9        F2024    264     137      10       10K   
111   1564 JARROD JACKSON         M      BONAIRE        GA    US      59:50.34   9:38  30             11       M3034    159     183      14       10K   
111   1687 JOHNNIE SYLVAIN        F      JACKSON        GA    US      1:18:46.03 12:41 66             2        F6569    265     137      4        10K   
112   1823 DON MCMAHAN            M      WARNER ROBINS  GA    US      1:00:06.34 9:41  63             7        M6064    160     183      13       10K   
112   1691 MERT DORGAN            F      KATHLEEN       GA    US      1:20:41.22 13:00 62             7        F6064    268     137      9        10K   
113   1620 ANDY THOMPSON          M      JEFFERSONVILLE GA    US      1:00:22.92 9:44  45             15       M4549    162     183      24       10K   
113   1743 SARAH ROLLINS          F      MILLEDGEVILLE  GA    US      1:21:12.08 13:05 33             16       F3034    270     137      18       10K   
114   1536 DALE VAUGHAN           M      MACON          GA    US      1:00:44.16 9:47  74             2        M7074    164     183      4        10K   
114   1677 TRACY JOINER           F      MACON          GA    US      1:21:25.77 13:07 42             17       F4044    271     137      21       10K   
115   1506 JEFF POOLE             M      BONAIRE        GA    US      1:00:51.05 9:48  59             13       M5559    166     183      23       10K   
115   1694 PAULA RIVEIRO          F      PLANT CITY     FL    US      1:23:34.89 13:28 63             8        F6064    276     137      9        10K   
116   1621 JAMES VEAL             M      CANTON         GA    US      1:01:25.64 9:54  56             14       M5559    169     183      23       10K   
116   1675 CRISTIE GILLEN         F      WARNER ROBINS  GA    US      1:25:13.55 13:43 43             18       F4044    277     137      21       10K   
117   1622 BOB MEACHAM            M      MACON          GA    US      1:01:26.33 9:54  53             15       M5054    170     183      21       10K   
117   1672 TONYA CHULAWAT         F      BONAIRE        GA    US      1:25:13.91 13:43 48             11       F4549    278     137      11       10K   
118   1540 WAYNE MARTIN           M      MACON          GA    US      1:01:41.03 9:56  62             8        M6064    173     183      13       10K   
118   1815 DEBRA MCMAHON          F      MACON          GA    US      1:27:59.41 14:10 63             9        F6064    281     137      9        10K   
119   1612 WENDELL PARKER         M      BYRON          GA    US      1:01:47.44 9:57  53             16       M5054    174     183      21       10K   
119   1737 KATHLEEN GARDNER       F      MCDONOUGH      GA    US      1:28:20.20 14:13 72             2        F7074    282     137      2        10K   
120   1588 DWAYNE WARD            M      GRAY           GA    US      1:01:57.94 9:59  46             16       M4549    175     183      24       10K   
120   1680 SANDRA NEAL            F      DANVILLE       GA    US      1:30:10.37 14:31 69             3        F6569    284     137      4        10K   
121   1791 KEITH SYLVESTER        M      MACON          GA    US      1:02:10.54 10:01 40             15       M4044    178     183      20       10K   
121   1695 JENNIFER SHIVER        F      SHILOH         GA    US      1:30:52.37 14:38 40             19       F4044    285     137      21       10K   
122   1717 ACHIM KOPP             M      MACON          GA    US      1:02:23.50 10:03 58             15       M5559    180     183      23       10K   
122   1734 MARY ALICE WALKER      F      FLOVILLA       GA    US      1:31:14.22 14:41 56             8        F5559    286     137      11       10K   
123   1713 HANK GRIFFETH          M      MILLEDGEVILLE  GA    US      1:02:24.05 10:03 58             16       M5559    181     183      23       10K   
123   1752 DIANN OGLETREE         F      FLOVILLA       GA    US      1:33:51.03 15:07 56             9        F5559    288     137      11       10K   
124   1577 WADE OBERMEYER         M      MACON          GA    US      1:02:34.24 10:05 41             16       M4044    182     183      20       10K   
124   1742 JAYLA PERKINS          F      FLOVILLA       GA    US      1:35:35.47 15:24 22             10       F2024    289     137      10       10K   
125   1589 CHRIS WILSON           M      WARNER ROBINS  GA    US      1:02:59.68 10:09 40             17       M4044    188     183      20       10K   
125   1754 KARIN WARD             F      MCDONOUGH      GA    US      1:37:47.07 15:45 40             20       F4044    291     137      21       10K   
126   1768 MARSHALL SMITH         M      BONAIRE        GA    US      1:03:24.64 10:13 38             16       M3539    190     183      23       10K   
126   1686 STEFANIE SWANGER       F      KATHLEEN       GA    US      1:37:50.09 15:45 38             24       F3539    292     137      26       10K   
127   1771 HUGH MCLAURIN          M      MACON          GA    US      1:03:48.64 10:17 62             9        M6064    191     183      13       10K   
127   1783 JOYCE HODGES-HITE      F      MILLEN         GA    US      1:38:44.42 15:54 82             1        F8098    293     137      1        10K   
128   1618 JASON STOKES           M      WARNER ROBINS  GA    US      1:04:02.71 10:19 49             17       M4549    194     183      24       10K   
128   1746 BRENDA WALL            F      LEESBURG       GA    US      1:42:04.72 16:26 67             4        F6569    294     137      4        10K   
129   1529 BRAD PYLES             M      MACON          GA    US      1:04:14.30 10:21 51             17       M5054    195     183      21       10K   
130   1545 JOHN BRANNEN           M      UNADILLA       GA    US      1:04:25.10 10:23 70             3        M7074    196     183      4        10K   
131   1800 C. EATON               M      GRAY           GA    US      1:05:21.30 10:32 12             4        M1114    200     183      4        10K   
132   1799 ROSS EATON             M      GRAY           GA    US      1:05:21.55 10:32 39             17       M3539    201     183      23       10K   
133   1722 TOBY TURNER            M      GRAY           GA    US      1:05:27.39 10:33 52             18       M5054    203     183      21       10K   
134   1592 BARRY HEFFERNAN        M      GRIFFIN        GA    US      1:05:40.29 10:35 64             10       M6064    205     183      13       10K   
135   1517 JON ANDERSON           M      BONAIRE        GA    US      1:05:56.11 10:37 65             3        M6569    207     183      8        10K   
136   1755 GEORGE SOUTHGATE       M      CALHOUN        GA    US      1:05:58.36 10:38 73             4        M7074    208     183      4        10K   
137   1797 ALEXANDER TUNNELL      M      MACON          GA    US      1:06:11.35 10:40 40             18       M4044    211     183      20       10K   
138   1725 JASON COLLIER          M      MILLEDGEVILLE  GA    US      1:06:39.81 10:44 46             18       M4549    215     183      24       10K   
139   1557 MICHAEL HARP           M      BYRON          GA    US      1:07:12.16 10:49 39             18       M3539    216     183      23       10K   
140   1502 MANAN GHELANI          M      PEARLAND       TX    US      1:07:44.99 10:55 27             12       M2529    221     183      15       10K   
141   1710 RONAK SHAH             M      WARNER ROBINS  GA    US      1:07:46.50 10:55 31             12       M3034    222     183      14       10K   
142   1628 JEREMY TIMMERMAN       M      MACON          GA    US      1:09:00.07 11:07 33             13       M3034    230     183      14       10K   
143   1626 RONALD PRYOR           M      MACON          GA    US      1:09:58.61 11:16 36             19       M3539    234     183      23       10K   
144   1616 GARY SLATES            M      MACON          GA    US      1:10:09.60 11:18 66             4        M6569    235     183      8        10K   
145   1606 JARED HUNT             M      MACON          GA    US      1:10:14.28 11:19 25             13       M2529    236     183      15       10K   
146   1627 ANDREW STRICKLAND      M      MACON          GA    US      1:12:00.09 11:36 48             19       M4549    242     183      24       10K   
147   1623 RALPH CARSWELL         M      MACON          GA    US      1:13:19.40 11:49 58             17       M5559    245     183      23       10K   
148   1613 ALONZO PERSON          M      MACON          GA    US      1:14:38.17 12:01 42             19       M4044    248     183      20       10K   
149   1711 TOM WEITZEL            M      GRIFFIN        GA    US      1:15:19.97 12:08 69             5        M6569    249     183      8        10K   
150   1806 DANA SMITH             M      WARNER ROBINS  GA    US      1:15:27.56 12:09 55             18       M5559    250     183      23       10K   
151   1624 KEVIN HALL             M      FORT VALLEY    GA    US      1:16:24.45 12:18 53             19       M5054    256     183      21       10K   
152   1550 JOHN COLEMAN           M      MERIDIANVILLE  AL    US      1:17:21.58 12:27 76             1        M7579    260     183      2        10K   
153   1543 MICHAEL BAKER          M      CONYERS        GA    US      1:17:22.18 12:28 61             11       M6064    261     183      13       10K   
154   1596 DERRICK OGLETREE       M      FLOVILLA       GA    US      1:17:33.42 12:29 20             5        M2024    262     183      7        10K   
155   1804 EDWARD COLEMAN         M      COCOA BEACH    FL    US      1:19:01.87 12:44 57             19       M5559    266     183      23       10K   
156   1795 LINDO JOY DE SESTO     M      WARNER ROBINS  GA    US      1:20:38.05 12:59 55             20       M5559    267     183      23       10K   
157   1813 JOHN ABDALE            M      BYRON          GA    US      1:20:50.45 13:01 57             21       M5559    269     183      23       10K   
158   1558 JOHN HEADEN            M      WARNER ROBINS  GA    US      1:21:35.90 13:08 37             20       M3539    272     183      23       10K   
159   1727 DANNY WALL             M      LEESBURG       GA    US      1:21:47.60 13:10 75             2        M7579    273     183      2        10K   
160   1617 CHRISTOPHER STEPHENSON M      BLACKSHEAR     GA    US      1:21:55.46 13:12 20             6        M2024    274     183      7        10K   
161   1625 KEARY JONES            M      MACON          GA    US      1:22:14.69 13:15 45             20       M4549    275     183      24       10K   
162   1630 ROOSEVELT SHANNON      M      FORSYTH        GA    US      1:25:22.03 13:45 62             12       M6064    279     183      13       10K   
163   1721 TOMMY THOMPSON         M      DUBLIN         GA    US      1:27:27.57 14:05 69             6        M6569    280     183      8        10K   
164   1601 WAYNE DEAN             M      LIZELLA        GA    US      1:29:42.56 14:27 65             7        M6569    283     183      8        10K   
165   1629 MICHAEL WILLIAMSON     M      MACON          GA    US      1:32:21.99 14:52 48             21       M4549    287     183      24       10K   
166   1776 TRIPP RIVERS           M      MACON          GA    US      1:37:46.25 15:45 51             20       M5054    290     183      21       10K   


F1114
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     MACKENZIE DAVIS 1631 13  10      F      WARNER ROBINS GA US      


F1519
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     ALEXIS LAWRENCE 1739 17  62      F      GRIFFIN GA US            
2     EMMA HARRIS     1750 15  101     F      MILLEDGEVILLE GA US      
3     SAVANNAH HARRIS 1748 19  102     F      MILLEDGEVILLE GA US      


F2024
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     ANNA BARTOW     1809 23  1       F      FORSYTH GA US      
2     JESSY TALLANT   1688 21  8       F      MACON GA US        
3     JEWEL MCCOLUMN  1678 24  21      F      GENEVA NY US       
4     PAIGE PLASKONOS 1762 22  27      F      MACON GA US        
5     RACHEL WOOD     1668 23  42      F      GRAY GA US         


F2529
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     KATE MORRELL      1659 28  5       F       GA US             
2     KENDALL SWICEGOOD 1787 25  6       F      MACON GA US        
3     AMANDA MAMMARELLA 1779 29  24      F      MACON GA US        
4     CHELSEA PARKER    1709 27  33      F      GRAY GA US         
5     CAROLINE MARTIN   1707 25  57      F      FORSYTH GA US      


F3034
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     DEANNA HANSELMAN       1636 33  2       F      BONAIRE GA US      
2     CATHERINE SHINHOLSER   1733 32  4       F      ATHENS GA US       
3     ASHLEY SAYLOR MATTHEWS 1807 31  13      F      MACON GA US        
4     HANNAH MILTON          1641 31  18      F      MACON GA US        
5     CACEY HOPPER           1633 34  22      F      MACON GA US        


F3539
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     KRISTEN SMITH    1644 35  3       F      BONAIRE GA US            
2     LEA ANNE WALTERS 1667 36  7       F      MACON GA US              
3     MEGAN MCMAHAN    1640 36  11      F      WARNER ROBINS GA US      
4     RYAN SWANSON     1780 38  14      F      MACON GA US              
5     APRILLE OXENFORD 1741 36  19      F      THOMASTON GA US          


F4044
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     AMY MCCALLUM      1639 42  9       F      ALPHARETTA GA US      
2     ALLISON P JOHNSON 1632 41  12      F      MACON GA US           
3     LAURA HAVER       1816 43  16      F      MACON GA US           
4     WENDI LOWRIMORE   1638 43  17      F      MACON GA US           
5     NATALIE BOURDON   1794 44  20      F      MACON GA US           


F4549
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     PAM EDGE        1736 45  15      F      MONTICELLO GA US         
2     LAURIE KING     1655 48  38      F      FORSYTH GA US            
3     RHONDA BARRETT  1735 47  55      F      VALDOSTA GA US           
4     CHRISTINE MANGO 1740 45  56      F      MILLEDGEVILLE GA US      
5     DAVINA LEE      1656 46  65      F      VALDOSTA GA US           


F5054
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     KAREN MORRISON  1782 50  30      F      EASTMAN GA US        
2     KIMBERLY CLARK  1728 52  36      F      MACON GA US          
3     CANDY MCMAHON   1679 51  54      F      MACON GA US          
4     FAITH HEFFERNAN 1539 51  72      F      MCDONOUGH GA US      
5     TAMERA PIERCE   1662 53  78      F      MACON GA US          


F5559
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     MARY BETH JOHNSTON 1504 57  29      F      FORSYTH GA US            
2     REINA PEREZ        1660 55  35      F      BONAIRE GA US            
3     ANGELA HILL        1738 56  63      F      GRIFFIN GA US            
4     CINDY DOUGLAS      1634 58  64      F      GRAY GA US               
5     TRACY RHOADES      1681 55  90      F      WARNER ROBINS GA US      


F6064
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     BARBARA EZELL   1696 60  28      F      MILLEDGEVILLE GA US      
2     TETSUKO RHODES  1760 63  52      F      MACON GA US              
3     SHELLEY COLLINS 1690 64  61      F      MACON GA US              
4     BETSY MOORE     1658 62  67      F      KATHLEEN GA US           
5     CHERYL MOORE    1642 60  69      F      WARNER ROBINS GA US      


F6569
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     SALLY WEITZEL   1747 69  81      F      GRIFFIN GA US       
2     JOHNNIE SYLVAIN 1687 66  111     F      JACKSON GA US       
3     SANDRA NEAL     1680 69  120     F      DANVILLE GA US      
4     BRENDA WALL     1746 67  128     F      LEESBURG GA US      


F7074
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     AUTUMN PERRY     1661 71  94      F      MILLEDGEVILLE GA US      
2     KATHLEEN GARDNER 1737 72  119     F      MCDONOUGH GA US          


F8098
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     JOYCE HODGES-HITE 1783 82  127     F      MILLEN GA US      


M1114
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     NICHOLAS LANFORD 1765 14  88      M      MACON GA US           
2     W. MOORE         1790 12  96      M      GREENSBORO GA US      
3     A. TUNNELL       1796 12  102     M      MACON GA US           
4     C. EATON         1800 12  131     M      GRAY GA US            


M1519
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     TRENT JACKSON   1793 17  7       M      BONAIRE GA US            
2     TRISTAN DAVIS   1522 15  17      M      WARNER ROBINS GA US      
3     CARTER EDDLEMON 1553 17  25      M      MACON GA US              
4     DUNCAN MITCHELL 1763 16  26      M      MACON GA US              


M2024
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ 1704 24  3       M      JACKSONVILLE FL US       
2     COLIN LITTLE        1595 24  21      M      WARNER ROBINS GA US      
3     FABIAN KOPP         1715 21  53      M      MACON GA US              
4     RYAN WYNN           1590 24  109     M      WARNER ROBINS GA US      
5     DERRICK OGLETREE    1596 20  154     M      FLOVILLA GA US           


M2529
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ==== 
1     COLE FAIRCLOTH 1501 26  5       M      MACON GA US      
2     DANNY SHAW     1808 29  9       M      MACON GA US      
3     TREY DOZIER    1552 27  23      M      MACON GA US      
4     BRANNON HUNT   1562 27  30      M      MACON GA US      
5     TRUETT STOKES  1584 25  37      M      MACON GA US      


M3034
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     LANE WAKEFIELD    1586 31  13      M      MACON GA US        
2     CHARLES TERRY     1532 31  16      M      ATLANTA GA US      
3     JONATHAN NUSSBAUM 1817 32  22      M      ATLANTA GA US      
4     PHILLIP WALL      1587 33  29      M      MACON GA US        
5     JAMES LAKE        1527 31  43      M      MACON GA US        


M3539
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     GABRIEL AZAR     1519 37  2       M      JACKSONVILLE FL US      
2     SPENCER JOHNSON  1526 37  4       M      BONAIRE GA US           
3     DUSTIN BUTTIGIEG 1547 39  12      M      JULIETTE GA US          
4     DWAYNE WRIGHT    1538 36  20      M      MACON GA US             
5     THOMAS SIMMONS   1510 36  27      M      MACON GA US             


M4044
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     BEN MCLAIN      1708 44  6       M      SMYRNA GA US             
2     RUSSELL COLEMAN 1812 42  10      M      WARNER ROBINS GA US      
3     ERICK HOLMES    1560 43  14      M      MACON GA US              
4     DANIEL COCHRAN  1520 42  15      M      FORSYTH GA US            
5     TATSUO NAKAYAMA 1756 44  31      M      MACON GA US              


M4549
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     BRIAN SHROUT      1700 46  1       M      JACKSONVILLE FL US       
2     ANDRE STANTON     1583 45  24      M      SUWANEE GA US            
3     FONZIE ALTAMIRANO 1516 45  36      M      WARNER ROBINS GA US      
4     JOSEPH DERBES     1712 46  41      M      ATLANTA GA US            
5     CHRIS FRISCHKORN  1767 45  54      M      MACON GA US              


M5054
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ==== 
1     MIKE AUSTIN      1811 51  18      M      MACON GA US      
2     JORGE VILLARREAL 1774 51  19      M      MACON GA US      
3     CRAIG MORRIS     1576 52  38      M      JESUP GA US      
4     JEFFREY POWERS   1788 51  44      M      MACON GA US      
5     DALLAS LANCASTER 1569 52  51      M      MACON GA US      


M5559
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     JERRY HERRIN     1697 58  11      M      MILLEDGEVILLE GA US      
2     MITCHELL SINYARD 1511 58  28      M      HAWKINSVILLE GA US       
3     JOHN LITTLE      1594 55  33      M      WARNER ROBINS GA US      
4     STEVEN KERSHAW   1567 58  46      M      WARNER ROBINS GA US      
5     KENT BARKER      1781 57  62      M      KATHLEEN GA US           


M6064
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     GEORGE PIERCE     1778 62  8       M      WARNER ROBINS GA US      
2     TERRY PATTERSON   1578 64  66      M      MACON GA US              
3     THOMAS HUDGINS    1706 64  72      M      GAINESVILLE GA US        
4     BOB MOON          1505 64  80      M      MACON GA US              
5     MICHAEL TIMMERMAN 1597 60  98      M      HARLEM GA US             


M6569
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     DAN ASH      1512 66  35      M      MACON GA US         
2     P L JOWERS   1565 69  108     M      MOULTRIE GA US      
3     JON ANDERSON 1517 65  135     M      BONAIRE GA US       
4     GARY SLATES  1616 66  144     M      MACON GA US         
5     TOM WEITZEL  1711 69  149     M      GRIFFIN GA US       


M7074
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     JOHN FETNER      1524 71  67      M      ATLANTA GA US       
2     DALE VAUGHAN     1536 74  114     M      MACON GA US         
3     JOHN BRANNEN     1545 70  130     M      UNADILLA GA US      
4     GEORGE SOUTHGATE 1755 73  136     M      CALHOUN GA US       


M7579
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     JOHN COLEMAN 1550 76  152     M      MERIDIANVILLE AL US      
2     DANNY WALL   1727 75  159     M      LEESBURG GA US           

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.