Results For
Landen's 5k - For SIDS Awareness

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name               Gender City          State Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     Team Name                   
                                                    Time                Place                                             
===== ================== ====== ============= ===== ========= ===== === ======== ============ =========================== 
1     Craig Stuttler     M                          0:18:51.6 6:04  14  1        M Open                                   
2     Colton Obringer    M                          0:23:09.9 7:27  13  1        M 11-14                                  
3     Dale Borchers      M                          0:23:10.3 7:27  60  1        M 60-64                                  
4     Jill Engel         F      Celina        OH    0:23:59.7 7:43  55  1        F Open                                   
5     Kalobb Dodson      M      Saint Marys   OH    0:25:05.5 8:05  24  1        M 20-24                                  
6     Mike Post          M                          0:25:10.7 8:06  61  2        M 60-64                                  
7     Mars Brown         F                          0:25:10.8 8:06  30  1        F 30-34                                  
8     A. Pfenning        F      Saint Marys   OH    0:25:22.2 8:10  9   1        F 1-10                                   
9     B. Speckman        M                          0:25:39.6 8:16  12  2        M 11-14                                  
10    Todd Morden        M      Celina        OH    0:25:41.2 8:16  51  1        M 50-54                                  
11    V. Mescher         F                          0:25:46.8 8:18  11  1        F 11-14      Fort Loramie Elementary     
12    Terry Krogman      M      Covington     OH    0:25:55.0 8:21  66  1        M 65-99                                  
13    Denis Schwieterman F                          0:26:17.3 8:28  20  1        F 20-24                                  
14    A. Heitkamp        F                          0:26:52.8 8:39  11  2        F 11-14      Fort Loramie Elementary     
15    Krissy Frye        F                          0:27:19.4 8:48  32  2        F 30-34      Frye, Halko, Hinker, Miller 
16    Amy Bruns          F      New Knoxville OH    0:27:28.0 8:50  38  1        F 35-39                                  
17    M. Balla           F                          0:27:44.4 8:56  11  3        F 11-14      Fort Loramie Elementary     
18    Sarah Pfenning     F      Saint Marys   OH    0:27:47.4 8:57  36  2        F 35-39                                  
19    A. Boerger         F                          0:27:49.6 8:57  11  4        F 11-14      Fort Loramie Elementary     
20    M. Shatto          F                          0:27:49.7 8:57  11  5        F 11-14      Fort Loramie Elementary     
21    Phlipot Esteli     M                          0:28:17.3 9:06  54  2        M 50-54                                  
22    Jesse Fortkamp     M                          0:28:24.4 9:09  29  1        M 25-29                                  
23    Hunter Lininger    M      Saint Marys   OH    0:28:49.2 9:17  24  2        M 20-24                                  
24    Natasha Alexander  F                          0:28:50.1 9:17  34  3        F 30-34                                  
25    Rick Krogman       M      Celina        OH    0:29:23.3 9:28  58  1        M 55-59                                  
26    Aaron Sprigg       M      New Knoxville OH    0:29:28.4 9:29  41  1        M 40-44                                  
27    Liz Hinker         F                          0:29:37.7 9:32  34  4        F 30-34      Frye, Halko, Hinker, Miller 
28    Dale Guingrich     M      Celina        OH    0:29:46.7 9:35  74  2        M 65-99                                  
29    Madison Taylor     F      Saint Marys   OH    0:30:15.4 9:44  22  2        F 20-24                                  
30    Sarah Graves       F      Sidney        OH    0:31:08.0 10:01 30  5        F 30-34                                  
31    P. Gabel           F                          0:31:12.2 10:03 10  2        F 1-10                                   
32    Curt Gabel         M                          0:31:13.4 10:03 36  1        M 35-39                                  
33    Mary Miller        F                          0:31:20.4 10:05 51  1        F 50-54      Frye, Halko, Hinker, Miller 
34    Lisa Bowser        F      Saint Marys   OH    0:31:29.1 10:08 56  1        F 55-59                                  
35    Lesia Arnett       F      Saint Marys   OH    0:31:30.2 10:08 51  2        F 50-54                                  
36    Jane Steinemann    F      Fort Loramie  OH    0:31:33.7 10:10 56  2        F 55-59                                  
37    Dawn Gabel         F                          0:31:35.1 10:10 35  3        F 35-39                                  
38    Jami Goecke        M      New Knoxville OH    0:33:21.2 10:44 39  2        M 35-39                                  
39    Colby Graves       M      Sidney        OH    0:34:20.5 11:03 30  1        M 30-34                                  
40    Kristy Obringer    F      Celina        OH    0:34:34.2 11:08 38  4        F 35-39                                  
41    Was Wyatt          M                          0:35:42.2 11:30 49  1        M 45-49                                  
42    Elizabeth Obringer F      New Bremen    OH    0:36:22.9 11:43 44  1        F 40-44                                  
43    Chastity Dodson    F      New Bremen    OH    0:36:23.7 11:43 43  2        F 40-44                                  
44    David Alexander    M                          0:36:25.4 11:43 35  3        M 35-39                                  
45    Elise Henschen     F      New Knoxville OH    0:38:09.7 12:17 26  1        F 25-29                                  
46    Mary Jo Ronnebaum  F                          0:39:35.2 12:45 52  3        F 50-54                                  
47    Kate Phlipot       F                          0:39:40.1 12:46     1        No Age Given                             
48    S. Weiganat        F                          0:39:45.4 12:48 12  6        F 11-14      Minster                     
49    M. Prenger         F                          0:39:45.8 12:48 12  7        F 11-14      Minster                     
50    Deanna Halko       F                          0:40:24.8 13:00 31  6        F 30-34      Frye, Halko, Hinker, Miller 
51    A. Phlipot         F                          0:40:47.1 13:08 12  8        F 11-14      Minster                     
52    J. Springer        M      St Marys      OH    0:51:03.6 16:26 7   1        M 1-10                                   
53    G. STACHLER        M      Minster       OH    0:51:08.3 16:28 6   2        M 1-10                                   
54    Lindsay Stachler   F      Minster       OH    0:51:35.7 16:36 36  5        F 35-39                                  
55    Andy Phlipot       M                          0:51:53.8 16:42 53  3        M 50-54                                  
56    T. Brockman        M      Fort Recovery OH    0:51:54.7 16:43 11  3        M 11-14                                  
57    Courtney Schemmel  F      Minster       OH    0:51:57.7 16:43 30  7        F 30-34                                  
58    Linda McDonald     F                          0:52:20.1 16:51     2        No Age Given                             
59    Lesa Young         F      Celina        OH    0:58:58.3 18:59 55  3        F 55-59                                  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Craig Stuttler 155 14  1       M               18:51.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jill Engel 127 55  4       F      Celina OH US 23:59.7 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     J. Springer 129 7   52      M      St Marys OH US 51:03.6 
2     G. STACHLER 121 6   53      M      Minster OH US  51:08.3 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Colton Obringer 145 13  2       M                          23:09.9 
2     B. Speckman     52  12  9       M                          25:39.6 
3     T. Brockman     167 11  56      M      Fort Recovery OH US 51:54.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kalobb Dodson   15  24  5       M      Saint Marys OH US 25:05.5 
2     Hunter Lininger 29  24  23      M      Saint Marys OH US 28:49.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jesse Fortkamp 161 29  22      M               28:24.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Colby Graves 20  30  39      M      Sidney OH US 34:20.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Curt Gabel      165 36  32      M                          31:13.4 
2     Jami Goecke     146 39  38      M      New Knoxville OH US 33:21.2 
3     David Alexander 1   35  44      M                          36:25.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Aaron Sprigg 54  41  26      M      New Knoxville OH US 29:28.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Was Wyatt 162 49  41      M               35:42.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Todd Morden    34  51  10      M      Celina OH US 25:41.2 
2     Phlipot Esteli 160 54  21      M                   28:17.3 
3     Andy Phlipot   166 53  55      M                   51:53.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Rick Krogman 128 58  25      M      Celina OH US 29:23.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dale Borchers 144 60  3       M               23:10.3 
2     Mike Post     170 61  6       M               25:10.7 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Terry Krogman  120 66  12      M      Covington OH US 25:55.0 
2     Dale Guingrich 149 74  28      M      Celina OH US    29:46.7 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     A. Pfenning 42  9   8       F      Saint Marys OH US 25:22.2 
2     P. Gabel    169 10  31      F                        31:12.2 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     V. Mescher  154 11  11      F               25:46.8 
2     A. Heitkamp 153 11  14      F               26:52.8 
3     M. Balla    150 11  17      F               27:44.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Denis Schwieterman 156 20  13      F                        26:17.3 
2     Madison Taylor     56  22  29      F      Saint Marys OH US 30:15.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Elise Henschen 23  26  45      F      New Knoxville OH US 38:09.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mars Brown        164 30  7       F               25:10.8 
2     Krissy Frye       18  32  15      F               27:19.4 
3     Natasha Alexander 2   34  24      F               28:50.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Amy Bruns      147 38  16      F      New Knoxville OH US 27:28.0 
2     Sarah Pfenning 43  36  18      F      Saint Marys OH US   27:47.4 
3     Dawn Gabel     168 35  37      F                          31:35.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elizabeth Obringer 37  44  42      F      New Bremen OH US 36:22.9 
2     Chastity Dodson    14  43  43      F      New Bremen OH US 36:23.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mary Miller       32  51  33      F                        31:20.4 
2     Lesia Arnett      3   51  35      F      Saint Marys OH US 31:30.2 
3     Mary Jo Ronnebaum 163 52  46      F                        39:35.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lisa Bowser     7   56  34      F      Saint Marys OH US  31:29.1 
2     Jane Steinemann 55  56  36      F      Fort Loramie OH US 31:33.7 
3     Lesa Young      59  55  59      F      Celina OH US       58:58.3 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.