Race for Radmoor

Sun September 30, 2018 Okemos, MI US 48864 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name              Gender City              Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                 Time    Time              Place             
===== ================= ====== ================= ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     Joel Conn         M      okemos            16:13.0 16:12.7 5:14  34  1        M 17-99  
2     David Spinner     M                        18:34.2 18:33.6 5:59  35  2        M 17-99  
3     Jan Kammann       M      okemos            24:03.0 24:00.1 7:45  35  3        M 17-99  
4     Jeff Schultz      M                        28:07.7 28:03.2 9:03  54  4        M 17-99  
5     Kaitlin Schmitz   F      Lansing           28:55.0 28:53.0 9:19  27  1        F 17-99  
6     Ashley Rademacher F      Lansing           28:54.6 28:53.0 9:19  28  2        F 17-99  
7     Helen Veit        F      East Lansing      29:17.0 29:14.6 9:26  40  3        F 17-99  
8     M. Moy            M      Okemos            29:35.5 29:33.7 9:32  10  1        M 0-16   
9     Cameron Moy       M      Okemos            29:35.8 29:34.1 9:32  15  2        M 0-16   
10    Robby Ratan       M      East Lansing      29:41.7 29:37.4 9:33  36  5        M 17-99  
11    Jeanne Loh        F      East Lansing      29:42.3 29:38.7 9:34  40  4        F 17-99  
12    Matthew Koehler   M      Mason             29:46.0 29:41.6 9:35  51  6        M 17-99  
13    Anne Maier        F      Ann Arbor         30:33.5 30:30.6 9:51  59  5        F 17-99  
14    Mariane Wolfe     F      Okemos            30:57.8 30:50.9 9:57  37  6        F 17-99  
15    Alison Settimi    F      East Lansing      37:58.6 37:55.1 12:14 40  7        F 17-99  
16    M. Missel-Daniels F      Holt              42:37.8 42:36.1 13:45 9   1        F 0-16   
17    C. Keith          F      East Lansing      42:37.6 42:36.6 13:45 9   2        F 0-16   
18    I. Koehler        F      Mason             42:59.8 42:57.5 13:51 8   3        F 0-16   
19    M. Nowak          M      Williamston       45:15.2 45:01.3 14:31 5   3        M 0-16   
20    C. Kruger         M      San Diego         46:57.4 46:50.8 15:07 10  4        M 0-16   
21    Karen Sovel       F      Novi              47:07.4 47:00.2 15:10 54  8        F 17-99  
22    Robyn Radway      F      Tempe             47:23.7 47:13.5 15:14 50  9        F 17-99  
23    Rick Sovel        M      Commerce Township 47:23.4 47:15.8 15:15 59  7        M 17-99  
24    Jeff Sovel        M      Wixom             47:23.5 47:16.7 15:15 57  8        M 17-99  
25    Joann Sovel       F      Wixom             47:25.4 47:18.6 15:16 58  10       F 17-99  
26    Laura Powers      F      Commerce Township 47:27.4 47:19.0 15:16 52  11       F 17-99  
27    Erica Radway      F      San Diego         47:42.7 47:37.3 15:22 48  12       F 17-99  
28    Lisa Nowak        F      Williamston       49:33.7 49:22.8 15:56 36  13       F 17-99  
29    A. Nowak          F      Williamston       49:33.8 49:24.2 15:56 2   4        F 0-16   
30    Christopher Nowak M      Williamston       49:34.2 49:24.4 15:56 37  9        M 17-99  
31    Gordon Johnson    M                        53:45.7 53:38.9 17:18 65  10       M 17-99  
32    CJ Hadlock        M      OkemosOkemos      54:30.6 54:25.0 17:33 23  11       M 17-99  
33    Charles Hadlock   M      OkemosOkemos      54:31.8 54:27.0 17:34 49  12       M 17-99  

Embed Code