Race for Radmoor CANCELLED

Sun September 29, 2019 Okemos, MI US 48864 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City         Clock   Chip    Age Division Division 
                                                   Time    Time        Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ============ ======= ======= === ======== ======== 
1     940 Adam Baron           M                   6:52.6  6:52.6  14  1        M 9-15   
2     925 A. Abood             F                   7:34.5  7:34.5  10  1        F 9-15   
3     868 E. Kilmer-Burke      F      Eagle        7:39.9  7:39.9  9   2        F 9-15   
4     893 D. Samuel            M      East Lansing 7:43.0  7:43.0  10  2        M 9-15   
5     920 R. Kang              M                   8:08.6  8:08.6  12  3        M 9-15   
6     897 A. Gibson            F      Okemos       8:09.1  8:09.1  9   3        F 9-15   
7     906 S. Padwal            M      Lansing      8:39.2  8:39.2  9   4        M 9-15   
8     873 C. Keith             F      East Lansing 9:07.2  9:06.8  8   1        F 6- 8   
9     869 A. Kilmer-Burke      F      Eagle        9:10.2  9:09.6  8   2        F 6- 8   
10    867 T. Loh-Ratan         M      East Lansing 9:27.6  9:27.4  4   1        M 0- 5   
11    947 R. Zomen             M                   9:35.4  9:35.0  6   1        M 6- 8   
12    936 C. Rademacher        F                   9:43.3  9:41.2  5   1        F 0- 5   
13    943 K. Smith             F                   9:59.9  9:57.8  5   2        F 0- 5   
14    939 Michael Conn         M                   10:27.5 10:26.9 63  1        M 16-99  
15    910 B. Conn              M      Okemos       10:27.3 10:27.3 7   2        M 6- 8   
16    903 Cholani Weebadde     F      Okemos       10:36.0 10:35.4 44  1        F 16-99  
17    885 I. Koehler           F      Mason        11:00.3 11:00.3 7   3        F 6- 8   
18    907 Prashant Padwal      M      Lansing      11:32.6 11:30.0 46  2        M 16-99  
19    946 Agnes Bilenske       F                   11:40.7 11:40.0 43  2        F 16-99  
20    924 Tarek Sasy           M                   11:51.5 11:43.9 36  3        M 16-99  
21    878 Alison Settimi       F      East Lansing 12:10.1 12:08.7 39  3        F 16-99  
22    926 K. Jamison           F                   12:09.1 12:09.1 10  4        F 9-15   
23    879 J. Settimi           F      East Lansing 12:09.4 12:09.4 10  5        F 9-15   
24    891 R. Gumber            M      Lansing      12:12.2 12:10.9 2   2        M 0- 5   
25    922 Jam Sardar           M                   12:26.8 12:26.8 45  4        M 16-99  
26    937 Christina Rademacher F                   12:37.1 12:36.1 33  4        F 16-99  
27    941 Lisa Smith           F                   12:52.2 12:49.5 43  5        F 16-99  
28    944 Dylan Smith          M                   12:52.7 12:50.6 42  5        M 16-99  
29    933 V. Voytsekhivska     F                   13:01.2 12:59.3 6   4        F 6- 8   
30    930 L. Ross              M                   13:16.2 13:06.6 4   3        M 0- 5   
31    914 Matt Nordfjord       M      East Lansing 13:16.8 13:07.5 36  6        M 16-99  
32    913 Lindsay Mohrhardt    F      East Lansing 13:16.5 13:07.6 34  6        F 16-99  
33    928 C. Kadrofske         M                   13:08.5 13:08.5 7   3        M 6- 8   
34    916 Brent Ross           M                   13:16.9 13:09.5 41  7        M 16-99  
35    905 Chandana Weebadde    M      Okemos       13:44.6 13:43.5 46  8        M 16-99  
36    904 M. Weebadde          F      Okemos       13:44.5 13:44.5 7   5        F 6- 8   
37    889 Khaled Zakharia      M      Okemos       13:52.9 13:51.0 47  9        M 16-99  
38    890 W. Zakharia          M      Okemos       13:52.9 13:51.6 5   4        M 0- 5   
39    886 C. Koehler           M      Mason        13:54.9 13:53.6 4   5        M 0- 5   
40    874 G. Keith             F      East Lansing 15:11.3 15:11.3 4   3        F 0- 5   
41    870 M. Kilmer-Burke      F      Eagle        15:16.5 15:16.5 7   6        F 6- 8   
42    909 S. Myers             M      Lansing      15:24.0 15:17.2 7   4        M 6- 8   
43    908 Jeremiah Wagner      M      Lansing      15:24.5 15:18.4 39  10       M 16-99  
44    866 A. Loh-Ratan         M      East Lansing 15:19.8 15:19.8 7   5        M 6- 8   
45    919 Ninah Sasy           F                   15:34.7 15:28.5 37  7        F 16-99  
46    896 Stephaney Guild      F      Lansing      16:57.9 16:51.6 39  8        F 16-99  
47    895 R. Guild             M      Lansing      16:59.9 16:58.2 5   6        M 0- 5   
48    935 R. Anderson          M                   17:43.6 17:40.6 5   7        M 0- 5   
49    932 K. Song              M                   18:07.4 17:57.2 3   8        M 0- 5   
50    917 Kyungho Song         M                   18:08.8 18:00.1 33  11       M 16-99  
51    871 E. Hedden            F      East Lansing 18:18.8 18:13.7 4   4        F 0- 5   
52    872 E. Hedden            F      East Lansing 18:26.9 18:23.0 4   5        F 0- 5   
53    881 K. Shoup             M      Lansing      19:22.2 19:17.7 4   9        M 0- 5   
54    880 Jeff Shoup           M      Lansing      19:40.4 19:35.0 43  12       M 16-99  
55    918 Dayeon Lee           F                   20:50.3 20:37.7 29  9        F 16-99  
56    942 H. Smith             F                   20:52.8 20:52.8 5   6        F 0- 5   
57    857 Jeff Dettloff        M      Lansing      28:56.1 28:50.4 60  13       M 16-99  

Embed Code