Baystate NICU Family and Friends 5k

Sat June 6, 2020 East Longmeadow, MA 01028 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     267 Brian Rodowicz          M                               US      0:18:47.4 0:18:47.4 6:04  33  69.6       1        M 30-39  
2     252 Matthew Killian         M                               US      0:19:11.1 0:19:11.1 6:11  38  70.2       2        M 30-39  
3     271 Michael Shea            M                               US      0:20:00.6 0:20:00.6 6:27  34  65.7       3        M 30-39  
4     370 Bryant Turner           M                                       0:20:51.3 0:20:51.3 6:44                 4        M 30-39  
5     158 Colby Currie            M      Ludlow             MA    US      0:21:18.7 0:21:18.7 6:52  34  61.7       5        M 30-39  
6     251 Kristin Su              F                               US      0:21:29.7 0:21:29.7 6:56  34  68.8       1        F 30-39  
7     269 David Hanson            M                               US      0:22:14.6 0:22:14.6 7:11  59  70.9       1        M 50-59  
8     268 Stephanie Kramer        F                               US      0:22:27.9 0:22:27.9 7:15  30  65.5       2        F 30-39  
9     342 Beau Fair               M      Dalton             MA    US      0:22:32.7 0:22:32.7 7:16  37  59.3       6        M 30-39  
10    36  Michael Bernard         M      Belchertown        MA    US      0:22:42.0 0:22:42.0 7:19  34  57.9       7        M 30-39  
11    425 Dan Serra               M      Holyoke            MA    US      0:23:04.0 0:23:04.0 7:26  39  58.8       8        M 30-39  
12    354 James Burke             M      Westfield          MA    US      0:23:08.2 0:23:08.2 7:28  33  56.5       9        M 30-39  
13    460 Dan McNair              M                               US      0:23:08.3 0:23:08.3 7:28  44  60.7       1        M 40-49  
14    244 Randy Zucco             M      Worthington        MA    US      0:23:20.7 0:23:20.7 7:32  48  62.0       2        M 40-49  
15    243 Deb Zucco               F      Worthington        MA    US      0:23:20.8 0:23:20.8 7:32  46  67.7       1        F 40-49  
16    4   Matthew Martin          M      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:23:56.5 0:23:56.5 7:43  37  55.8       10       M 30-39  
17    380 Jamie Law               F      Pittsfield         MA    US      0:24:03.9 0:24:03.9 7:46  37  62.0       3        F 30-39  
18    21  Blaine Ellis            M      Springfield        MA    US      0:24:17.2 0:24:17.2 7:50  30  53.4       11       M 30-39  
19    444 Connor Strain           M      Longmeadow         MA    US      0:24:20.2 0:24:20.2 7:51  22  53.1       1        M 20-29  
20    118 Sean Wandrei            M      Agawam             MA    US      0:24:25.9 0:24:25.9 7:53  45  58.0       3        M 40-49  
21    459 Geoffrey Nooney         M      SouthwickSouthwick MA    US      0:24:40.1 0:24:40.1 7:57  32  52.8       12       M 30-39  
22    441 Kristen Casella         F      Dalton             MA    US      0:24:41.2 0:24:41.2 7:58  34  59.9       4        F 30-39  
23    1   Roderick Jaskulski      M      Agawam             MA    US      0:24:43.6 0:24:43.6 7:59  15  54.3       1        M 0-19   
24    346 Bryan Maynard           M      West Springfield   MA    US      0:24:48.9 0:24:48.9 8:00  31  52.4       13       M 30-39  
25    15  Paul Mikuszewski        M      Feeding Hills      MA    US      0:24:50.2 0:24:50.2 8:01  45  57.0       4        M 40-49  
26    352 Tray Tray Candilore     F      Pittsfield         MA    US      0:24:53.7 0:24:53.7 8:02  39  60.4       5        F 30-39  
27    192 Brian Tessicini         M      Wilbraham          MA    US      0:25:05.6 0:25:05.6 8:06  20  51.6       2        M 20-29  
28    461 Michael Scibelli        M      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:25:25.1 0:25:25.1 8:12  55  60.1       2        M 50-59  
29    315 Diane Shenberger        F      Haydenville        MA    US      0:25:30.4 0:25:30.4 8:14  56  69.3       1        F 50-59  
30    448 Matt Stevens            M      Longmeadow         MA    US      0:25:31.8 0:25:31.8 8:14  40  53.5       5        M 40-49  
31    429 Alecia Hagman           F      Northampton        MA    US      0:25:34.6 0:25:34.6 8:15  27  57.5       1        F 20-29  
32    338 Jenna VanRyn            F      North Granby       CT    US      0:25:38.0 0:25:38.0 8:16  13  62.6       1        F 0-19   
33    408 Brooke Walsh            F      Hampden            MA    US      0:25:42.2 0:25:42.2 8:17  25  57.2       2        F 20-29  
34    305 Jen Barnhart            F      Longmeadow         MA    US      0:25:50.4 0:25:50.4 8:20  22  56.9       3        F 20-29  
35    94  Alex Fenderson          M      Chicopee           MA    US      0:26:00.8 0:26:00.8 8:23  22  49.7       3        M 20-29  
36    119 Lauren Koester          F      Agawam             MA    US      0:26:02.0 0:26:02.0 8:24  42  58.8       2        F 40-49  
37    256 Thomas Rand             M                               US      0:26:02.9 0:26:02.9 8:24  58  60.1       3        M 50-59  
38    137 Matthew Hartmann        M      Chicopee           MA    US      0:26:06.0 0:26:06.0 8:25  32  49.9       14       M 30-39  
39    265 Aleasha Ferreira        F                               US      0:26:10.7 0:26:10.7 8:27  25  56.2       4        F 20-29  
40    253 Thomas Peabody          M                               US      0:26:12.1 0:26:12.1 8:27  55  58.3       4        M 50-59  
41    405 Dylan Borrello          M      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:26:18.1 0:26:18.1 8:29  25  49.2       4        M 20-29  
42    209 Mike Shvetsov           M      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:26:18.2 0:26:18.2 8:29  26  49.2       5        M 20-29  
43    277 Carlie Bosini           F      Feeding Hills      MA    US      0:26:23.2 0:26:23.2 8:31  34  56.0       6        F 30-39  
44    276 Carlie Bosini           F      Feeding Hills      MA    US      0:26:23.6 0:26:23.6 8:31  34  56.0       7        F 30-39  
45    337 Charlene Harnish        F      Agawam             MA    US      0:26:24.8 0:26:24.8 8:31  29  55.7       5        F 20-29  
46    149 Renee Kiendzior         F      Westfield          MA    US      0:26:25.5 0:26:25.5 8:31  28  55.7       6        F 20-29  
47    97  Maribeth Coon           F      Southwick          MA    US      0:26:29.9 0:26:29.9 8:33  52  63.6       2        F 50-59  
48    181 B. Gallagher            M      Granby             MA    US      0:26:36.3 0:26:36.3 8:35  10  58.2       2        M 0-19   
49    246 Victoria Kraft          F      Westfield          MA    US      0:26:46.7 0:26:46.7 8:38  22  54.9       7        F 20-29  
50    440 Patricia Vacon          F      Monson             MA    US      0:26:56.2 0:26:56.2 8:41  58  67.2       3        F 50-59  
51    426 Ben Roy                 M      Holyoke            MA    US      0:27:15.8 0:27:15.8 8:48  25  47.4       6        M 20-29  
52    300 Katie Warner            F      Montgomery         MA    US      0:27:18.3 0:27:18.3 8:48  33  54.0       8        F 30-39  
53    196 Jennifer Peck           F      Springfield        MA    US      0:27:21.0 0:27:21.0 8:49  38  54.7       9        F 30-39  
54    357 Scott Chretien          M      Springfield        MA    US      0:27:24.5 0:27:24.5 8:50  47  52.4       6        M 40-49  
55    327 Anthony Perrone         M      Enfield            CT    US      0:27:25.9 0:27:25.9 8:51  25  47.1       7        M 20-29  
56    48  Gregory Yezierski       M      Heath              MA    US      0:27:30.1 0:27:30.1 8:52  47  52.2       7        M 40-49  
57    428 Ken Wilcox              M      Cohoes             NY    US      0:27:31.0 0:27:31.0 8:53  29  47.1       8        M 20-29  
58    224 Barbara Bosworth        F      Wilbraham          MA    US      0:27:39.9 0:27:39.9 8:55  57  64.6       4        F 50-59  
59    445 Angel Rivera            M      Springfield        MA    US      0:27:44.8 0:27:44.8 8:57  47  51.8       8        M 40-49  
60    274 O. Hallowell            M                               US      0:27:45.2 0:27:45.2 8:57  2              3        M 0-19   
61    272 Julie Hallowell         F                               US      0:27:45.2 0:27:45.2 8:57  39  54.2       10       F 30-39  
62    273 C. Hallowell            M                               US      0:27:45.3 0:27:45.3 8:57  2              4        M 0-19   
63    341 Maria Martin            F      Pittsfield         MA    US      0:27:51.0 0:27:51.0 8:59  39  54.0       11       F 30-39  
64    262 Kristen Harkay          F      Spencer            MA    US      0:27:51.8 0:27:51.8 8:59  31  52.8       12       F 30-39  
65    258 Gary Anderson           M      Athol              MA    US      0:27:52.0 0:27:52.0 8:59  34  47.2       15       M 30-39  
66    397 Morgan Desjardins       F      Newton             MA    US      0:27:54.0 0:27:54.0 9:00  27  52.7       8        F 20-29  
67    398 Zachary Garbacik        M      Newton             MA    US      0:27:54.2 0:27:54.2 9:00  27  46.3       9        M 20-29  
68    229 Lindsay Jamgochian      F      Somers             CT    US      0:27:54.6 0:27:54.6 9:00  33  52.8       13       F 30-39  
69    230 Mike Jamgochian         M      Somers             CT    US      0:27:54.7 0:27:54.7 9:00  35  47.3       16       M 30-39  
70    403 Marisa Barone-Fenn      F      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:28:00.4 0:28:00.4 9:02  33  52.6       14       F 30-39  
71    322 Patrick Kappenman       M      Sebring            FL    US      0:28:01.9 0:28:01.9 9:03  59  56.3       5        M 50-59  
72    30  Jennifer Tempone        F      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:28:06.0 0:28:06.0 9:04  30  52.3       15       F 30-39  
73    392 Billy Cote              M      Southampton        MA    US      0:28:08.0 0:28:08.0 9:05  35  47.0       17       M 30-39  
74    83  Tim Londo               M      West Springfield   MA    US      0:28:14.5 0:28:14.5 9:07  53  53.3       6        M 50-59  
75    430 Laurie Doyon            F      Northampton        MA    US      0:28:14.7 0:28:14.7 9:07  43  54.6       3        F 40-49  
76    303 Donald Kirton           M      Wilbraham          MA    US      0:28:14.7 0:28:14.7 9:07  38  47.7       18       M 30-39  
77    364 Matt Boyden             M      Conway             MA    US      0:28:16.4 0:28:16.4 9:07  34  46.5       19       M 30-39  
78    332 Jennifer Baribeau       F      Wilbraham          MA    US      0:28:18.5 0:28:18.5 9:08  36  52.5       16       F 30-39  
79    100 elizabeth stinehart     F      Southwick          MA    US      0:28:24.0 0:28:24.0 9:10  53  60.1       5        F 50-59  
80    415 Chad Civello            M      Pittsfield         MA    US      0:28:35.0 0:28:35.0 9:13  26  45.2       10       M 20-29  
81    140 Daniel Maynes           M      Shrewsbury         MA    US      0:28:36.2 0:28:36.2 9:14  27  45.2       11       M 20-29  
82    427 Scott Williams          M      Enfield            CT    US      0:28:38.8 0:28:38.8 9:14  30  45.3       20       M 30-39  
83    356 Rachel Burke            F      Westfield          MA    US      0:28:54.2 0:28:54.2 9:19  33  51.0       17       F 30-39  
84    178 Kimberly Roche          F      Springfield        MA    US      0:28:55.9 0:28:55.9 9:20  30  50.8       18       F 30-39  
85        Laura Ferguson          F      Richmond           MA    US      0:29:01.8 0:29:01.8 9:22  31  44.8       9        F 20-29  
86    374 Kurt Shouse             M      West Springfield   MA    US      0:29:01.8 0:29:01.8 9:22  45  48.8       9        M 40-49  
87    321 Joanna Pheasant         F      Haydenville        MA    US      0:29:06.9 0:29:06.9 9:24  37  51.2       19       F 30-39  
88    191 Nicole Stryjek          F      Feeding Hills      MA    US      0:29:06.9 0:29:06.9 9:24  19  50.5       2        F 0-19   
89    320 Joseph Gaudino          M      Ellington          CT    US      0:29:24.0 0:29:24.0 9:29  26  44.0       12       M 20-29  
90    76  Mike Valenti            M      Springfield        MA    US      0:29:34.1 0:29:34.1 9:32  45  47.9       10       M 40-49  
91    436 Joanna Miles            F      Agawam             MA    US      0:29:39.2 0:29:39.2 9:34  45  52.9       4        F 40-49  
92    155 A. Petkovich            M      Suffield           CT    US      0:29:41.3 0:29:41.3 9:35  11  50.1       5        M 0-19   
93    263 Allison Boyden          F      Russell            MA    US      0:29:41.7 0:29:41.7 9:35  33  49.7       20       F 30-39  
94    117 Malia Campbell          F      Wakefield          MA    US      0:29:43.0 0:29:43.0 9:35  33  49.6       21       F 30-39  
95    130 Kate Leahy              F      Northborough       MA    US      0:29:45.7 0:29:45.7 9:36  37  50.1       22       F 30-39  
96    349 Lauren Brostek          F      Enfield            CT    US      0:29:52.2 0:29:52.2 9:38  33  49.4       23       F 30-39  
97    396 Jeffery Lariviere       M      Westfield          MA    US      0:29:52.8 0:29:52.8 9:38  52  50.0       7        M 50-59  
98    373 Kimberly Jacques        F      Springfield        MA    US      0:30:00.7 0:30:00.7 9:41  48  53.8       5        F 40-49  
99    92  Laura Routhier          F      Easthampton        MA    US      0:30:04.7 0:30:04.7 9:42  37  49.6       24       F 30-39  
100   333 Lourdes Ramos           F      I                  MA    US      0:30:05.7 0:30:05.7 9:42  43  51.3       6        F 40-49  
101   182 B. Funk                 M      Granby             MA    US      0:30:05.9 0:30:05.9 9:43  11  49.5       6        M 0-19   
102   424 Anthony Luciano         M      Holyoke            MA    US      0:30:10.8 0:30:10.8 9:44  52  49.5       8        M 50-59  
103   197 Dianna Martin           F      West Springfield   MA    US      0:30:12.9 0:30:12.9 9:45  38  49.5       25       F 30-39  
104   351 Tanya Maramag           F      Williamstown       MA    US      0:30:17.6 0:30:17.6 9:46  46  52.2       7        F 40-49  
105   245 Tiffany Karam           F      West Springfield   MA    US      0:30:17.6 0:30:17.6 9:46  29  48.6       10       F 20-29  
106   381 Erica Ryan-Law          F      Pittsfield         MA    US      0:30:18.4 0:30:18.4 9:47  38  49.4       26       F 30-39  
107   340 Michelle Mason          F      Dalton             MA    US      0:30:34.2 0:30:34.2 9:52  50  53.9       6        F 50-59  
108   206 Allyson DeVarney        F      Enfield            CT    US      0:30:37.9 0:30:37.9 9:53  28  48.0       11       F 20-29  
109   22  Hyunny Park             F      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:30:40.0 0:30:40.0 9:54  53  55.6       7        F 50-59  
110   279 Erin Schwamb            F      West Springfield   MA    US      0:30:42.7 0:30:42.7 9:54  31  47.9       27       F 30-39  
111   85  Julie Margetta Morgan   F      Longmeadow         MA    US      0:30:45.3 0:30:45.3 9:55  37  48.5       28       F 30-39  
112   84  Katie Barker            F      Longmeadow         MA    US      0:30:45.4 0:30:45.4 9:55  37  48.5       29       F 30-39  
113   3   Meredith Martin         F      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:30:48.7 0:30:48.7 9:56  33  47.9       30       F 30-39  
114   339 Sandra Sullivan         F      South Hadley       MA    US      0:30:50.0 0:30:50.0 9:57  58  58.7       8        F 50-59  
115   165 Caroline Onik           F      Westfield          MA    US      0:30:52.1 0:30:52.1 9:57  28  47.7       12       F 20-29  
116   393 Maribeth Muldoon        F      Windsor            CT    US      0:30:54.8 0:30:54.8 9:58  55  56.5       9        F 50-59  
117   164 jeannie Fellion         F      Agawam             MA    US      0:30:57.2 0:30:57.2 9:59  53  55.1       10       F 50-59  
118   399 Ute Schmidt             F      Springfield        MA    US      0:30:58.8 0:30:58.8 10:00 55  56.3       11       F 50-59  
119   23  Charlie Calkins         M      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:31:20.4 0:31:20.4 10:07 53  48.0       9        M 50-59  
120   44  Heath Bourdon           M      Cummington         MA    US      0:31:34.1 0:31:34.1 10:11 26  41.0       13       M 20-29  
121   47  Nicole Yezierski        F      Heath              MA    US      0:31:35.2 0:31:35.2 10:11 47  50.6       8        F 40-49  
122   90  Anne McGrath            F      Lancaster          SC    US      0:31:40.6 0:31:40.6 10:13 65  62.3       1        F 60-99  
123   402 Grace Barone            F      Ludlow             MA    US      0:31:43.6 0:31:43.6 10:14 57  56.3       12       F 50-59  
124   226 Becky Beaulieu          F      Springfield        MA    US      0:31:43.7 0:31:43.7 10:14 42  48.2       9        F 40-49  
125   419 Nancy Ramos             F      Springfield        MA    US      0:31:44.5 0:31:44.5 10:14 42  48.2       10       F 40-49  
126   190 Jonathon Stryjek        M      Feeding Hills      MA    US      0:31:47.5 0:31:47.5 10:15 23  40.7       14       M 20-29  
127   278 Travis Schwamb          M      West Springfield   MA    US      0:31:53.1 0:31:53.1 10:17 33  41.0       21       M 30-39  
128   96  Sara Russell            F      West Springfield   MA    US      0:31:54.2 0:31:54.2 10:17 36  46.5       31       F 30-39  
129   208 Gregory St John         M      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:31:56.6 0:31:56.6 10:18 27  40.5       15       M 20-29  
130   123 O. Lavelle              M      Feeding Hills      MA    US      0:32:06.1 0:32:06.1 10:21 12  44.9       7        M 0-19   
131   418 Mark Ecker              M      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:32:07.9 0:32:07.9 10:22 57  48.3       10       M 50-59  
132   390 Ramona Pinto            F      Northfield         MA    US      0:32:19.3 0:32:19.3 10:26 48  49.9       11       F 40-49  
133   421 Jill Bigos              F      Ludlow             MA    US      0:32:28.0 0:32:28.0 10:28 32  45.4       32       F 30-39  
134   420 Amanda Grelha           F      Ludlow             MA    US      0:32:28.3 0:32:28.3 10:28 30  45.3       33       F 30-39  
135   311 Rick Lajeunesse         M      Wilbraham          MA    US      0:32:30.5 0:32:30.5 10:29 44  43.2       11       M 40-49  
136   124 A. Lavelle              M      Feeding Hills      MA    US      0:32:36.2 0:32:36.2 10:31 11  45.7       8        M 0-19   
137   382 Darrell Owens           M      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:32:38.1 0:32:38.1 10:32 33  40.1       22       M 30-39  
138   301 Emily Sawyer            F      Holyoke            MA    US      0:32:39.1 0:32:39.1 10:32 33  45.2       34       F 30-39  
139   77  Jeremy Shepard          M      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:32:39.6 0:32:39.6 10:32 30  39.7       23       M 30-39  
140   133 Ryan Dearborn           M      Holyoke            MA    US      0:32:41.3 0:32:41.3 10:33 39  41.5       24       M 30-39  
141   134 Kevin Kraus             M      Holyoke            MA    US      0:32:41.6 0:32:41.6 10:33 42  42.4       12       M 40-49  
142   79  Sean Seifert            M      Springfield        MA    US      0:32:46.6 0:32:46.6 10:34 28  39.5       16       M 20-29  
143   80  Becka Boisseau          F      Springfield        MA    US      0:32:46.7 0:32:46.7 10:34 29  44.9       13       F 20-29  
144   73  Thomas Campfield        M      Wilbraham          MA    US      0:32:48.3 0:32:48.3 10:35 67  51.5       1        M 60-99  
145   369 Jessy McMahon           F      Richmond           MA    US      0:32:52.0 0:32:52.0 10:36 34  45.0       35       F 30-39  
146   422 Shelly Malanson         F      West Hartford      CT    US      0:32:55.6 0:32:55.6 10:37 34  44.9       36       F 30-39  
147   423 Candida Blais           F      East Longmeadowdow MA    US      0:32:55.7 0:32:55.7 10:37 32  44.7       37       F 30-39  
148   335 Eric Arabian            M      Agawam             MA    US      0:32:56.6 0:32:56.6 10:38 27  39.3       17       M 20-29  
149   204 Nathan Christensen      M      Palmer             MA    US      0:32:59.0 0:32:59.0 10:38 30  39.3       25       M 30-39  
150   125 Stephanie O'Leary       F      Longmeadow         MA    US      0:32:59.4 0:32:59.4 10:39 35  44.9       38       F 30-39  
151   139 Anna O’Brien          F      Shrewsbury         MA    US      0:33:02.9 0:33:02.9 10:40 27  44.5       14       F 20-29  
152   362 Samantha Boyden         F      Conway             MA    US      0:33:03.1 0:33:03.1 10:40 32  44.6       39       F 30-39  
153   205 Amy Belanger            F      Palmer             MA    US      0:33:08.2 0:33:08.2 10:41 30  44.4       40       F 30-39  
154   101 Celeste St. Jacques     F      Southwick          MA    US      0:33:14.0 0:33:14.0 10:43 49  49.1       12       F 40-49  
155   24  ritika bhatt            F      Longmeadow         MA    US      0:33:17.3 0:33:17.3 10:44 39  45.2       41       F 30-39  
156   29  Tabitha Mahoney         F      Ludlow             MA    US      0:33:23.1 0:33:23.1 10:46 54  51.7       13       F 50-59  
157   372 Sherry Amsden           F      Hampden            MA    US      0:33:28.1 0:33:28.1 10:48 38  44.7       42       F 30-39  
158   43  Mary Bourdon            F      Cummington         MA    US      0:33:29.7 0:33:29.7 10:48 50  49.2       14       F 50-59  
159   358 Michael Ryder           M      Westfield          MA    US      0:33:33.5 0:33:33.5 10:50 33  39.0       26       M 30-39  
160   379 Susan Rathbun           F      Pittsfield         MA    US      0:33:36.3 0:33:36.3 10:50 61  55.8       2        F 60-99  
161   378 Alberto De Gobbi        M      Suffield           CT    US      0:33:42.3 0:33:42.3 10:52 57  46.1       11       M 50-59  
162   377 Michela Mognon De Gobbi F      Suffield           CT    US      0:33:42.4 0:33:42.4 10:52 55  51.8       15       F 50-59  
163   110 Alina Carcea            F      Longmeadow         MA    US      0:33:48.2 0:33:48.2 10:54 41  45.0       13       F 40-49  
164   14  Alan DiCicco            M      Rocky Hill         CT    US      0:33:49.1 0:33:49.1 10:55 28  38.2       18       M 20-29  
165   257 Kathleen Meyer          F      West Springfield   MA    US      0:33:54.1 0:33:54.1 10:56 70  62.4       3        F 60-99  
166   61  Michele David           F      Springfield        MA    US      0:33:56.1 0:33:56.1 10:57 69  61.4       4        F 60-99  
167   13  Megg Abelein            F      Northampton        MA    US      0:33:56.9 0:33:56.9 10:57 31  43.3       43       F 30-39  
168   81  Tyler Landry            M      Agawam             MA    US      0:33:58.0 0:33:58.0 10:57 30  38.2       27       M 30-39  
169   150 Alisyn Renzulli         F      Holyoke            MA    US      0:33:59.7 0:33:59.7 10:58 25  43.3       15       F 20-29  
170   386 Michelle Walden         F      South Deerfield    MA    US      0:34:08.1 0:34:08.1 11:01 34  43.3       44       F 30-39  
171   120 Susan Kasser            F      Jericho            VT    US      0:34:20.2 0:34:20.2 11:05 58  52.7       16       F 50-59  
172   353 Reina Pellegrini        F      Westfield          MA    US      0:34:21.4 0:34:21.4 11:05 35  43.1       45       F 30-39  
173   317 Casey McNamara          F      Broad Brook        CT    US      0:34:22.1 0:34:22.1 11:05 37  43.4       46       F 30-39  
174   388 Allissa Barnish         F      Southwick          MA    US      0:34:23.3 0:34:23.3 11:06 29  42.8       16       F 20-29  
175   325 Melissa Hallas          F      Enfield            CT    US      0:34:28.9 0:34:28.9 11:07 26  42.7       17       F 20-29  
176   435 Travis Miles            M      Agawam             MA    US      0:34:33.2 0:34:33.2 11:09 42  40.1       13       M 40-49  
177   389 monica cuccovia         F      Springfield        MA    US      0:34:36.2 0:34:36.2 11:10 28  42.5       18       F 20-29  
178   49  Samantha LaFrance       F      Savoy              MA    US      0:34:48.8 0:34:48.8 11:14 30  42.3       47       F 30-39  
179   57  Jane Dorosh             F      Charlotte          NC    US      0:34:49.0 0:34:49.0 11:14 58  52.0       17       F 50-59  
180   16  Jen Ducharme            F      South Hadley       MA    US      0:34:49.9 0:34:49.9 11:14 35  42.5       48       F 30-39  
181   55  Lisa Gore               F      Longmeadow         MA    US      0:34:56.8 0:34:56.8 11:16 55  49.9       18       F 50-59  
182   159 Julie Datres            F      Springfield        MA    US      0:34:56.9 0:34:56.9 11:16 49  46.7       14       F 40-49  
183   329 Nathaniel Knowlton      M      Huntington         MA    US      0:35:00.2 0:35:00.2 11:17 15  38.4       9        M 0-19   
184   131 Amber Deluca            F      Springfield        MA    US      0:35:10.1 0:35:10.1 11:21 30  41.8       49       F 30-39  
185   259 Pedro Rodriquez         M      Springfield        MA    US      0:35:11.8 0:35:11.8 11:21 47  40.8       14       M 40-49  
186   207 Jessica Hicks           F      Enfield            CT    US      0:35:12.1 0:35:12.1 11:21 26  41.8       19       F 20-29  
187   152 Brendan McDonald        M      Wilbraham          MA    US      0:35:15.1 0:35:15.1 11:22 36  37.7       28       M 30-39  
188   2   Rachel Belisle          F      Belchertown        MA    US      0:35:15.4 0:35:15.4 11:22 26  41.7       20       F 20-29  
189   60  KIM MERCIER             F      Westfield          MA    US      0:35:16.8 0:35:16.8 11:23 42  43.4       15       F 40-49  
190   142 Allison Clark           F      Enfield            CT    US      0:35:27.9 0:35:27.9 11:26 34  41.7       50       F 30-39  
191   11  April Igneri            F      Florence           MA    US      0:35:30.2 0:35:30.2 11:27 36  41.8       51       F 30-39  
192   324 Denise Wickland         F      Williamsburg       MA    US      0:35:40.5 0:35:40.5 11:30 41  42.6       16       F 40-49  
193   89  JJ McGrath              M      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:35:43.4 0:35:43.4 11:31 33  36.6       29       M 30-39  
194   183 Ruben Vaidya            M      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:35:50.8 0:35:50.8 11:34 35  36.9       30       M 30-39  
195   431 Taieri McKenzie         F      Northampton        MA    US      0:35:50.9 0:35:50.9 11:34 33  41.1       52       F 30-39  
196   433 Josh Lauren             M      Northampton        MA    US      0:35:51.7 0:35:51.7 11:34 35  36.8       31       M 30-39  
197   12  Lindsay Kuc             F      Chicopee           MA    US      0:35:54.9 0:35:54.9 11:35 31  41.0       53       F 30-39  
198   6   Fallon Billeter         F      Chicopee           MA    US      0:35:55.1 0:35:55.1 11:35 31  41.0       54       F 30-39  
199   7   Sarah King              F      Ludlow             MA    US      0:35:55.9 0:35:55.9 11:35 31  40.9       55       F 30-39  
200   443 Julie Rybacki           F      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:36:01.8 0:36:01.8 11:37 28  40.8       21       F 20-29  
201   313 Nicole Dunham           F      Belchertown        MA    US      0:36:13.0 0:36:13.0 11:41 36  41.0       56       F 30-39  
202   432 Danielle Finch          F      Longmeadow         MA    US      0:36:13.4 0:36:13.4 11:41 32  40.7       57       F 30-39  
203   434 Megan Simmons           F      Marysville         MI    US      0:36:13.4 0:36:13.4 11:41 31  40.6       58       F 30-39  
204   413 Kayla Donati            F      Pittsfield         MA    US      0:36:16.2 0:36:16.2 11:42 26  40.6       22       F 20-29  
205   254 Beth McIntyre           F      West Springfield   MA    US      0:36:16.4 0:36:16.4 11:42 55  48.1       19       F 50-59  
206   412 cody Civello            M      Pittsfield         MA    US      0:36:18.3 0:36:18.3 11:43 29  35.7       19       M 20-29  
207   326 Dylan Bridge            M      Enfield            CT    US      0:36:19.1 0:36:19.1 11:43 19  35.7       10       M 0-19   
208   387 Levi Stafford           M      Springfield        MA    US      0:36:26.6 0:36:26.6 11:45 34  36.1       32       M 30-39  
209   391 Alyssa Dobosz           F      Chicopee           MA    US      0:36:26.7 0:36:26.7 11:45 25  40.4       23       F 20-29  
210   442 Caitlyn Wrinkle         F      Springfield        MA    US      0:36:29.8 0:36:29.8 11:46 30  40.3       59       F 30-39  
211   8   David King              M      Ludlow             MA    US      0:36:29.8 0:36:29.8 11:46 32  35.7       33       M 30-39  
212   365 Sarah Armata            F      Suffield           CT    US      0:36:31.2 0:36:31.2 11:47 30  40.3       60       F 30-39  
213   217 Aileen Avigliano        F      South Hadley       MA    US      0:36:32.5 0:36:32.5 11:47 32  40.3       61       F 30-39  
214   10  Andrew Billeter         M      Chicopee           MA    US      0:36:34.6 0:36:34.6 11:48 33  35.8       34       M 30-39  
215   214 KRISTINE VALENTINI      F      West Springfield   MA    US      0:36:41.6 0:36:41.6 11:50 48  44.0       17       F 40-49  
216   355 Evangaline slaughter    F      Westfield          MA    US      0:36:48.2 0:36:48.2 11:52 51  45.3       20       F 50-59  
217   283 Janet Long              F      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:36:49.9 0:36:49.9 11:53 65  53.6       5        F 60-99  
218   316 Paul Smith              M      Attleboro          MA    US      0:36:56.0 0:36:56.0 11:55 33  35.4       35       M 30-39  
219   172 A. Berke                F      Longmeadow         MA    US      0:37:03.3 0:37:03.3 11:57 8   49.8       3        F 0-19   
220   171 Andrew Berke            M      Longmeadow         MA    US      0:37:03.6 0:37:03.6 11:57 40  36.9       15       M 40-49  
221   202 Jennifer Salina         F      West Springfield   MA    US      0:37:03.8 0:37:03.8 11:57 44  41.9       18       F 40-49  
222   234 Jamie Fonseca           F      Longmeadow         MA    US      0:37:13.4 0:37:13.4 12:00 38  40.2       62       F 30-39  
223   240 Christine Demers        F      Springfield        MA    US      0:37:17.3 0:37:17.3 12:02 58  48.5       21       F 50-59  
224   395 LISA PATNODE            F      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:37:17.4 0:37:17.4 12:02 60  49.7       6        F 60-99  
225   34  Alexandra Mascaro       F      Springfield        MA    US      0:37:18.3 0:37:18.3 12:02 27  39.4       24       F 20-29  
226   128 Thomas Burns            M      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:37:21.7 0:37:21.7 12:03 57  41.6       12       M 50-59  
227   129 J. Burns                M      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:37:22.1 0:37:22.1 12:03 12  38.6       11       M 0-19   
228   185 Melissa Baribeau        F      Springfield        MA    US      0:37:24.2 0:37:24.2 12:04 38  40.0       63       F 30-39  
229   210 Pauline Pytko           F      Wilbraham          MA    US      0:37:25.7 0:37:25.7 12:04 56  47.2       22       F 50-59  
230   287 J. Al Reed              M      Easthampton        MA    US      0:37:29.0 0:37:29.0 12:05 4              12       M 0-19   
231   88  Megan McGrath           F      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:37:39.7 0:37:39.7 12:09 32  39.1       64       F 30-39  
232   416 Karina Swenson          F      Easthampton        MA    US      0:37:39.8 0:37:39.8 12:09 33  39.2       65       F 30-39  
233   417 I. Al Reed              M      Easthampton        MA    US      0:37:43.5 0:37:43.5 12:10 6   51.8       13       M 0-19   
234   323 Susan Kazeroid          F      Chicopee           MA    US      0:37:44.2 0:37:44.2 12:10 50  43.7       23       F 50-59  
235   59  Steven Lapointe         M      Agawam             MA    US      0:37:44.4 0:37:44.4 12:10 58  41.5       13       M 50-59  
236   376 Tammy Tongue            F      Hampden            MA    US      0:37:44.5 0:37:44.5 12:10 52  44.7       24       F 50-59  
237   93  Jamie Theroux           F      Longmeadow         MA    US      0:37:44.9 0:37:44.9 12:11 42  40.6       19       F 40-49  
238   166 Tonya Bigus             F      Agawam             MA    US      0:37:49.3 0:37:49.3 12:12 46  41.8       20       F 40-49  
239   126 Kaitlyn Rickard         F      Westfield          MA    US      0:37:51.9 0:37:51.9 12:13 31  38.9       66       F 30-39  
240   348 David McGrath           M      Southampton        MA    US      0:37:56.4 0:37:56.4 12:14 32  34.3       36       M 30-39  
241   347 Lindsey McGrath         F      Southampton        MA    US      0:37:56.6 0:37:56.6 12:14 35  39.0       67       F 30-39  
242   65  Deborah Gebo            F      Southampton        MA    US      0:38:14.2 0:38:14.2 12:20 65  51.6       7        F 60-99  
243   160 Sharilyn Cox            F      Springfield        MA    US      0:38:30.8 0:38:30.8 12:25 62  49.3       8        F 60-99  
244   318 bruce Tetrault          M      Springfield        MA    US      0:38:33.3 0:38:33.3 12:26 49  37.8       16       M 40-49  
245   211 Cheryl Couture          F      Springfield        MA    US      0:38:41.4 0:38:41.4 12:29 46  40.9       21       F 40-49  
246   188 Margaret Doenges        F      Somers             CT    US      0:38:50.1 0:38:50.1 12:32 67  52.2       9        F 60-99  
247   260 Kevin Hachey            M      Springfield        MA    US      0:38:55.3 0:38:55.3 12:33 30  33.3       37       M 30-39  
248   261 Rashmi Hachey           F      Springfield        MA    US      0:38:55.4 0:38:55.4 12:33 32  37.8       68       F 30-39  
249   141 Lindsay ODonnell        F      Boston             MA    US      0:39:05.4 0:39:05.4 12:37 34  37.8       69       F 30-39  
250   111 Christina Bogacz        F      Westfield          MA    US      0:39:21.6 0:39:21.6 12:42 21  37.4       25       F 20-29  
251   112 Kelly Bogacz            F      Westfield          MA    US      0:39:21.6 0:39:21.6 12:42 56  44.9       25       F 50-59  
252   19  Liliana Remlinger       F      Enfield            CT    US      0:39:22.9 0:39:22.9 12:42 13  40.7       4        F 0-19   
253   314 Valerie Cross           F      Wilbraham          MA    US      0:39:27.7 0:39:27.7 12:44 37  37.8       70       F 30-39  
254   32  Amanda Begin            F      Springfield        MA    US      0:39:32.0 0:39:32.0 12:45 34  37.4       71       F 30-39  
255   33  Tim Begin               M      Springfield        MA    US      0:39:32.0 0:39:32.0 12:45 36  33.6       38       M 30-39  
256   219 Tara Maroney            F      Easthampton        MA    US      0:39:39.6 0:39:39.6 12:48 33  37.2       72       F 30-39  
257   306 Bob Adam                M      East Greenwich     RI    US      0:39:42.4 0:39:42.4 12:49 54  38.2       14       M 50-59  
258   361 Maryann Rivera          F      Salem              MA    US      0:39:43.9 0:39:43.9 12:49 34  37.2       73       F 30-39  
259   359 Julie Ryder             F      Westfield          MA    US      0:39:46.2 0:39:46.2 12:50 31  37.0       74       F 30-39  
260   363 Margaret Gates          F      Enfield            CT    US      0:39:46.4 0:39:46.4 12:50 29  37.0       26       F 20-29  
261   284 Laura Madore            F      Wilbraham          MA    US      0:39:47.4 0:39:47.4 12:50 39  37.8       75       F 30-39  
262   286 J. Madore               M      Wilbraham          MA    US      0:39:48.0 0:39:48.0 12:50 7   45.7       14       M 0-19   
263   242 Kara Rousseau           F      Huntington         MA    US      0:39:51.4 0:39:51.4 12:51 35  37.2       76       F 30-39  
264   438 Tanya Ryan              F      Chicopee           MA    US      0:39:58.9 0:39:58.9 12:54 32  36.8       77       F 30-39  
265   439 Amy Benson              F      Chicopee           MA    US      0:39:59.7 0:39:59.7 12:54 29  36.8       27       F 20-29  
266   45  Kelsey Bourdon          F      Cummington         MA    US      0:40:00.0 0:40:00.0 12:54 24  36.8       28       F 20-29  
267   336 Shawna Sperry           F      Southwick          MA    US      0:40:08.6 0:40:08.6 12:57 27  36.6       29       F 20-29  
268   270 Amy Laroche             F                               US      0:40:08.8 0:40:08.8 12:57 27  36.6       30       F 20-29  
269   25  Debi Cormier            F      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:40:09.9 0:40:09.9 12:57 63  47.9       10       F 60-99  
270   18  Jessica Wood            F      Enfield            CT    US      0:40:10.2 0:40:10.2 12:57 38  37.3       78       F 30-39  
271   302 Teresa Svart            F      Longmeadow         MA    US      0:40:17.0 0:40:17.0 13:00 37  37.0       79       F 30-39  
272   199 Kathleen Demetrion      F      Springfield        MA    US      0:40:24.9 0:40:24.9 13:02 34  36.6       80       F 30-39  
273   201 Juan F Latorre III      M      Springfield        MA    US      0:40:25.0 0:40:25.0 13:02 33  32.4       39       M 30-39  
274   310 Stephanie Bergman       F      Springfield        MA    US      0:40:25.3 0:40:25.3 13:02 13  39.7       5        F 0-19   
275   200 Christina Kuss          F      Monson             MA    US      0:40:25.5 0:40:25.5 13:02 19  36.4       6        F 0-19   
276   462 Allyson Curley          F                                       0:40:25.9 0:40:25.9 13:03 28  36.4       31       F 20-29  
277   46  Andy Marciano           M      Cummington         MA    US      0:40:28.4 0:40:28.4 13:03 33  32.3       40       M 30-39  
278   26  Heidi Vona              F      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:40:31.1 0:40:31.1 13:04 49  40.3       22       F 40-49  
279   411 Glenn Civello           M      Pittsfield         MA    US      0:40:31.5 0:40:31.5 13:04 56  38.0       15       M 50-59  
280   360 ROBERT LINCOLN          M      Ludlow             MA    US      0:40:35.9 0:40:35.9 13:06 47  35.4       17       M 40-49  
281   51  Lynn M. Lapointe        F      Agawam             MA    US      0:40:56.1 0:40:56.1 13:12 51  40.7       26       F 50-59  
282   248 Christine Witschi       F      Monson             MA    US      0:41:01.3 0:41:01.3 13:14 52  41.1       27       F 50-59  
283   169 marie forest            F      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:41:01.5 0:41:01.5 13:14 53  41.6       28       F 50-59  
284   312 Danielle Bozik          F      Southampton        MA    US      0:41:02.3 0:41:02.3 13:14 25  35.8       32       F 20-29  
285   95  Rose Westbrook          F      Springfield        MA    US      0:41:10.1 0:41:10.1 13:17 59  44.5       29       F 50-59  
286   275 Eva Carragher           F                               US      0:41:12.6 0:41:12.6 13:18 54  41.9       30       F 50-59  
287   241 Scott Rousseau          M      Huntington         MA    US      0:41:13.1 0:41:13.1 13:18 37  32.4       41       M 30-39  
288   407 Aida Cintron            F      Springfield        MA    US      0:41:17.2 0:41:17.2 13:19 57  43.3       31       F 50-59  
289   406 Brenda Cortese          F      Springfield        MA    US      0:41:37.2 0:41:37.2 13:26 57  42.9       32       F 50-59  
290   82  Jacquelyn Bangs         F      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:41:37.3 0:41:37.3 13:26 68  49.4       11       F 60-99  
291   31  Beth Green              F      Springfield        MA    US      0:42:14.6 0:42:14.6 13:38 42  36.2       23       F 40-49  
292   122 Kristen Lavelle         F      Feeding Hills      MA    US      0:42:16.4 0:42:16.4 13:38 41  36.0       24       F 40-49  
293   17  Shaun McDonald          M      Agawam             MA    US      0:42:24.7 0:42:24.7 13:41 43  32.9       18       M 40-49  
294   53  Julie Gray              F      West Springfield   MA    US      0:42:41.3 0:42:41.3 13:46 33  34.5       81       F 30-39  
295   227 Sean Goodwin            M      Longmeadow         MA    US      0:42:58.0 0:42:58.0 13:52 28  30.1       20       M 20-29  
296   228 Carolyn Goodwin         F      Longmeadow         MA    US      0:42:59.1 0:42:59.1 13:52 28  34.2       33       F 20-29  
297   304 Stephanie Adam          F      East Greenwich     RI    US      0:43:10.7 0:43:10.7 13:56 52  39.0       33       F 50-59  
298   174 Samantha Rivera         F      Longmeadow         MA    US      0:43:11.7 0:43:11.7 13:56 33  34.1       82       F 30-39  
299   157 Melissa Peters          F      Easthampton        MA    US      0:43:13.4 0:43:13.4 13:57 39  34.8       83       F 30-39  
300   345 Lauren Reutenauer       F      Three Rivers       MA    US      0:43:27.8 0:43:27.8 14:01 36  34.2       84       F 30-39  
301   52  caitlin menard          F      West Springfield   MA    US      0:43:27.8 0:43:27.8 14:01 39  34.6       85       F 30-39  
302   344 Mary Lynn Hunter        F      Springfield        MA    US      0:43:28.4 0:43:28.4 14:01 35  34.1       86       F 30-39  
303   163 Deborah Cook            F      huntington         MA    US      0:43:31.2 0:43:31.2 14:02 62  43.7       12       F 60-99  
304   162 Lenore Bernashe         F      Granby             MA    US      0:43:38.1 0:43:38.1 14:05 49  37.4       25       F 40-49  
305   20  Cara Rice               F      Wilbraham          MA    US      0:43:38.1 0:43:38.1 14:05 49  37.4       26       F 40-49  
306   127 Susan Rickard           F      West Suffield      CT    US      0:43:51.3 0:43:51.3 14:09 58  41.3       34       F 50-59  
307   375 Michele Lafleur         F      Enfield            CT    US      0:43:51.9 0:43:51.9 14:09 44  35.4       27       F 40-49  
308   400 Noreen Talbot           F      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:43:52.1 0:43:52.1 14:09 59  41.7       35       F 50-59  
309   410 Laurie Civello          F      Pittsfield         MA    US      0:43:53.2 0:43:53.2 14:09 56  40.3       36       F 50-59  
310   449 Julie Martyn            F      Florence           MA    US      0:43:53.3 0:43:53.3 14:09 41  34.6       28       F 40-49  
311   414 Morgan Craft            F      Pittsfield         MA    US      0:43:53.3 0:43:53.3 14:09 26  33.5       34       F 20-29  
312   409 Lisa Candelet           F      Pittsfield         MA    US      0:43:53.5 0:43:53.5 14:10 57  40.7       37       F 50-59  
313   193 Patricia Colkos         F      Wilbraham          MA    US      0:44:13.4 0:44:13.4 14:16 61  42.4       13       F 60-99  
314   437 Donna Harmon            F      Granby             MA    US      0:44:23.2 0:44:23.2 14:19 60  41.7       14       F 60-99  
315   87  C. Morgan               M      Longmeadow         MA    US      0:44:26.0 0:44:26.0 14:20 7   41.0       15       M 0-19   
316   86  Christopher Morgan      M      Longmeadow         MA    US      0:44:26.8 0:44:26.8 14:20 40  30.7       19       M 40-49  
317   113 Elizabeth Anstett       F      West Springfield   MA    US      0:44:38.9 0:44:38.9 14:24 33  33.0       87       F 30-39  
318   115 A. Luna                 F      West Springfield   MA    US      0:44:39.1 0:44:39.1 14:24 11  37.7       7        F 0-19   
319   75  Andrea Schultz          F      Longmeadow         MA    US      0:44:44.0 0:44:44.0 14:26 44  34.8       29       F 40-49  
320   189 Jane Benerakis          F      Feeding Hills      MA    US      0:44:46.7 0:44:46.7 14:27 61  41.9       15       F 60-99  
321   384 Kyle Brostek            M      Enfield            CT    US      0:45:36.5 0:45:36.5 14:43 33  28.7       42       M 30-39  
322   195 Zaida Cruz              F      Springfield        MA    US      0:45:49.9 0:45:49.9 14:47 40  33.0       30       F 40-49  
323   328 Robin Knowlton          F      Huntington         MA    US      0:45:54.3 0:45:54.3 14:48 42  33.3       31       F 40-49  
324   179 Carrie Rogers           F      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:46:16.0 0:46:16.0 14:55 41  32.9       32       F 40-49  
325   343 Laura Hanratty          F      Springfield        MA    US      0:46:31.2 0:46:31.2 15:00 32  31.7       88       F 30-39  
326   148 Aryn Gallagher          F      Longmeadow         MA    US      0:46:32.3 0:46:32.3 15:01 25  31.6       35       F 20-29  
327   147 Kailey Gallagher        F      Longmeadow         MA    US      0:46:33.0 0:46:33.0 15:01 26  31.6       36       F 20-29  
328   308 Anonymous Participant   F                               US      0:46:34.1 0:46:34.1 15:01 34  31.7       89       F 30-39  
329   145 L. Morgan               M      Monson             MA    US      0:46:39.3 0:46:39.3 15:03 7   39.0       16       M 0-19   
330   42  J. Szado                M      Monson             MA    US      0:46:39.6 0:46:39.6 15:03 5   45.6       17       M 0-19   
331   143 Alison Morgan           F      Monson             MA    US      0:46:43.5 0:46:43.5 15:04 36  31.8       90       F 30-39  
332   383 Dani Napolitano         F      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:46:46.1 0:46:46.1 15:05 32  31.5       91       F 30-39  
333   132 Anna lynn Mancini       F      Springfield        MA    US      0:46:46.4 0:46:46.4 15:05 39  32.1       92       F 30-39  
334   144 Robert Morgan           M      Monson             MA    US      0:46:48.8 0:46:48.8 15:06 38  28.8       43       M 30-39  
335   41  J. Szado                F      Monson             MA    US      0:46:49.0 0:46:49.0 15:06 7   41.0       8        F 0-19   
336   40  Kristin Szado           F      Monson             MA    US      0:46:49.1 0:46:49.1 15:06 35  31.6       93       F 30-39  
337   91  William McGrath         M      Lancaster          SC    US      0:46:52.2 0:46:52.2 15:07 72  38.1       2        M 60-99  
338   187 Maribeth Tessicini      F      Wilbraham          MA    US      0:47:00.8 0:47:00.8 15:10 50  35.1       38       F 50-59  
339   64  Kathleen Epaul          F      Hampden            MA    US      0:47:01.5 0:47:01.5 15:10 51  35.5       39       F 50-59  
340   394 Nancy Zdanis            F      Westfield          MA    US      0:47:11.9 0:47:11.9 15:14 55  37.0       40       F 50-59  
341   319 Jenna Gaudino           F      Ellington          CT    US      0:47:14.1 0:47:14.1 15:14 28  31.1       37       F 20-29  
342   446 Rose Hill               F      Springfield        MA    US      0:47:25.7 0:47:25.7 15:18 34  31.2       94       F 30-39  
343   161 Beth Ouellette          F      Easthampton        MA    US      0:47:25.9 0:47:25.9 15:18 65  41.6       16       F 60-99  
344   146 Donna Shea              F      Longmeadow         MA    US      0:47:26.4 0:47:26.4 15:18 59  38.6       41       F 50-59  
345   447 Susannah Gatling        F      Ludlow             MA    US      0:47:26.5 0:47:26.5 15:18 37  31.4       95       F 30-39  
346   63  G. Calabrese            M      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:47:39.5 0:47:39.5 15:22 8   35.9       18       M 0-19   
347   62  Katie Calabrese         F      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:47:39.7 0:47:39.7 15:22 44  32.6       33       F 40-49  
348   216 Sofia Olesnevich        F      West Hartford      CT    US      0:47:44.3 0:47:44.3 15:24 34  31.0       96       F 30-39  
349   215 Stacey Peters           F      Ludlow             MA    US      0:47:44.5 0:47:44.5 15:24 40  31.7       34       F 40-49  
350   334 Chelsea Santana         F      Springfield        MA    US      0:47:45.6 0:47:45.6 15:24 25  30.8       38       F 20-29  
351   366 A. Albelice             F      Easthampton        MA    US      0:48:00.8 0:48:00.8 15:29 9   37.2       9        F 0-19   
352   368 Nerissa Hall            F      Coventry           CT    US      0:48:02.6 0:48:02.6 15:30 36  30.9       97       F 30-39  
353   138 Amanda Abrams           F      Chicopee           MA    US      0:48:11.7 0:48:11.7 15:33 40  31.4       35       F 40-49  
354   367 Gian Albelice           M      Easthampton        MA    US      0:48:13.3 0:48:13.3 15:33 35  27.4       44       M 30-39  
355   114 Jennifer Davis          F      West Springfield   MA    US      0:48:17.3 0:48:17.3 15:35 39  31.1       98       F 30-39  
356   116 O. Davis                F      West Springfield   MA    US      0:48:17.9 0:48:17.9 15:35 8   38.2       10       F 0-19   
357   135 Kayla Ademi             F      Chicopee           MA    US      0:48:43.0 0:48:43.0 15:43 29  30.2       39       F 20-29  
358   136 L. Ademi                M      Chicopee           MA    US      0:48:43.0 0:48:43.0 15:43 2              19       M 0-19   
359   223 Kelly Garner            F      Agawam             MA    US      0:49:02.6 0:49:02.6 15:49 34  30.1       99       F 30-39  
360   222 Timothy Garner          M      Agawam             MA    US      0:49:04.5 0:49:04.5 15:50 46  29.1       20       M 40-49  
361   71  ANNE BARNET             F      Westfield          MA    US      0:49:21.3 0:49:21.3 15:55 64  39.5       17       F 60-99  
362   184 Carol Martucci          F      Longmeadow         MA    US      0:49:22.6 0:49:22.6 15:56 37  30.2       100      F 30-39  
363   102 Audrey St John          F      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:51:23.9 0:51:23.9 16:35 29  28.6       40       F 20-29  
364   266 John Murphy             M                               US      0:52:09.9 0:52:09.9 16:50 60  30.5       3        M 60-99  
365   69  Alyssa Pehowic          F      Holyoke            MA    US      0:52:25.4 0:52:25.4 16:55 38  28.6       101      F 30-39  
366   67  Kate Lyons              F      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:52:25.5 0:52:25.5 16:55 39  28.7       102      F 30-39  
367   70  Edward Pehowic          M      Holyoke            MA    US      0:52:26.4 0:52:26.4 16:55 72  34.1       4        M 60-99  
368   74  Karen Marocchini        F      Enfield            CT    US      0:52:53.4 0:52:53.4 17:04 51  31.5       42       F 50-59  
369   58  Tamara Gemme-Crawford   F      Springfield        MA    US      0:52:58.9 0:52:58.9 17:05 58  34.1       43       F 50-59  
370   247 Sandy Kolodziej         F      Broad Brook        CT    US      0:53:07.1 0:53:07.1 17:08 51  31.4       44       F 50-59  
371   264 Andrea DiRico           F      Westfield          MA    US      0:53:07.3 0:53:07.3 17:08 44  29.3       36       F 40-49  
372   220 Nicole Enderlin         F      Indian Orchard     MA    US      0:53:12.2 0:53:12.2 17:10 27  27.6       41       F 20-29  
373   401 Jean Robbins            F      Springfield        MA    US      0:53:14.0 0:53:14.0 17:10 61  35.3       18       F 60-99  
374   221 Angela Santos           F      Westfield          MA    US      0:53:14.5 0:53:14.5 17:10 49  30.7       37       F 40-49  
375   175 Deb Santos              F      Springfield        MA    US      0:53:20.5 0:53:20.5 17:12 60  34.7       19       F 60-99  
376   173 Patty Lacroix           F      Agawam             MA    US      0:53:20.7 0:53:20.7 17:12 62  35.6       20       F 60-99  
377   68  Richard Lyons           M      Holyoke            MA    US      0:54:14.1 0:54:14.1 17:30 72  32.9       5        M 60-99  
378   291 Gavin Rey Martinez      M      Springfield        MA    US      0:54:20.0 0:54:20.0 17:32                20       M 0-19   
379   290 S. Martinez             F      Springfield        MA    US      0:54:20.1 0:54:20.1 17:32 8   34.0       11       F 0-19   
380   288 Shenique Tumblin        F      Springfield        MA    US      0:54:20.3 0:54:20.3 17:32 31  27.1       103      F 30-39  
381   293 Israel Lopez            M      Chicopee           MA    US      0:54:22.4 0:54:22.4 17:32 25  23.8       21       M 20-29  
382   292 kiana martinez          F      Springfield        MA    US      0:54:25.1 0:54:25.1 17:33 23  27.0       42       F 20-29  
383   289 Reinaldo Martinez Jr    M      Springfield        MA    US      0:54:25.9 0:54:25.9 17:34 32  23.9       45       M 30-39  
384   54  Tami Gilow              F      Millbury           MA    US      0:54:34.5 0:54:34.5 17:36 41  27.9       38       F 40-49  
385   450 Nina DeMauro            F                                       0:55:38.6 0:55:38.6 17:57 30  26.4       21       M 0-19   
386   177 Paul Strong             M      Chicopee           MA    US      0:55:40.3 0:55:40.3 17:58 41  24.7       21       M 40-49  
387   176 April Tenczar           F      Belchertown        MA    US      0:55:40.6 0:55:40.6 17:58 41  27.3       39       F 40-49  
388   56  Susan Martinez          F      Indian Orchard     MA    US      0:57:58.6 0:57:58.6 18:42 56  30.5       45       F 50-59  
389   27  Diana Herrick           F      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:58:02.1 0:58:02.1 18:43 64  33.6       21       F 60-99  
390   180 Erin Craft              F      Longmeadow         MA    US      0:58:02.9 0:58:02.9 18:44 47  27.5       40       F 40-49  
391   225 Deidra Torff            F      East Longmeadow    MA    US      0:58:03.0 0:58:03.0 18:44 53  29.4       46       F 50-59  
392   285 Alyssa Wright           F      York               ME    US      0:58:34.0 0:58:34.0 18:54 30  25.1       104      F 30-39  
393   280 Katherine Wright        F      West Brookfield    MA    US      0:58:45.1 0:58:45.1 18:57 33  25.1       105      F 30-39  
394   167 A. Petkovich            F      Suffield           CT    US      1:01:18.0 1:01:18.0 19:46 10  28.2       12       F 0-19   
395   194 Kathy Choiniere         F      Springfield        MA    US      1:01:53.5 1:01:53.5 19:58 62  30.7       22       F 60-99  
396   331 Joanna Luty             F      Longmeadow         MA    US      1:02:24.3 1:02:24.3 20:08 47  25.6       41       F 40-49  
397   38  Unknown Partic. 38      M                                       1:02:29.4 1:02:29.4 20:09                22       M 0-19   
398   39  Chelsea Phaneuf         F      Belchertown        MA    US      1:02:32.1 1:02:32.1 20:10 33  23.6       106      F 30-39  
399   255 Amy Villanueva          F      Wilbraham          MA    US      1:02:33.3 1:02:33.3 20:11 42  24.5       42       F 40-49  
400   37  rosa feldman            F      Holyoke            MA    US      1:03:17.1 1:03:17.1 20:25 44  24.6       43       F 40-49  
401   35  Jessica Bernard         F      Belchertown        MA    US      1:03:18.7 1:03:18.7 20:25 33  23.3       107      F 30-39  
402   198 Kate Schmeiser          F      Amherst            MA    US      1:03:23.7 1:03:23.7 20:27 35  23.4       108      F 30-39  
403   213 Paula Serafino-Cross    F      Wilbraham          MA    US      1:07:31.5 1:07:31.5 21:47 59  27.1       47       F 50-59  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.