Iron Girl - Clearwater, FL

Sun March 31, 2019 CLEARWATER, FL US 33756 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place                        
===== === ========================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     1   Jacki Wachtel              F      New Port Richey  FL    US      1:26:10.1 1:26:07.6 6:34  38  77.4       1        F Overall           
2     479 Lizzie Royer               F      Baltimore        MD    US      1:33:07.2 1:33:03.8 7:06  25  70.1       2        F Overall           
3     630 Mary Baum                  F      Tampa            FL    US      1:38:16.0 1:38:12.3 7:30  31  66.5       3        F Overall           
4     166 Kristine Eckel             F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      1:39:17.7 1:39:12.5 7:34  46  71.4       1        F MASTERS           
5     39  Natalie Barletta           F      Syracuse         NY    US      1:39:39.9 1:39:34.4 7:36  24  65.5       1        F 20-24             
6     649 Heather Dambrosi           F      Tampa            FL    US      1:39:58.2 1:39:54.6 7:38  36  66.2       1        F 35-39             
7     593 Sally Watkins              F      Tampa            FL    US      1:41:07.8 1:41:04.3 7:43  34  65.0       1        F 30-34             
8     53  Heather Bilotta            F      Tampa            FL    US      1:42:07.0 1:41:59.1 7:47  45  68.8       1        F 45-49             
9     357 Meghan Mattson             F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      1:42:37.8 1:42:15.6 7:48  30  63.8       2        F 30-34             
10    675 Lana Horning               F      Canton           MI    US      1:42:36.0 1:42:31.4 7:50  34  64.0       3        F 30-34             
11    643 Angela Carron              F      Canton           MI    US      1:42:36.3 1:42:32.9 7:50  40  65.8       1        F 40-44             
12    292 Jamie Kauffold             F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:42:39.7 1:42:37.1 7:50  40  65.7       2        F 40-44             
13    559 Erin Teriele               F      Orlando          FL    US      1:42:51.6 1:42:46.0 7:51  23  63.4       2        F 20-24             
14    769 Sarah Summerfield          F      Tampa            FL    US      1:44:43.6 1:44:39.0 7:59  29  62.3       1        F 25-29             
15    683 Hailey Krzyston            F      Tampa            FL    US      1:45:08.0 1:44:59.7 8:01  25  62.1       2        F 25-29             
16    318 Lindsey LaVeck             F      Tampa            FL    US      1:46:09.1 1:45:15.9 8:02  30  62.0       4        F 30-34             
17    627 Jennie Alpert              F      Clearwater       FL    US      1:45:56.7 1:45:49.7 8:05  37  62.7       2        F 35-39             
18    722 Shannon Simon              F      Largo            FL    US      1:46:54.5 1:46:47.9 8:09  38  62.5       3        F 35-39             
19    453 Jennifer Rahn              F      Dahlonega        GA    US      1:52:27.2 1:47:00.5 8:10  33  61.2       5        F 30-34             
20    339 Renee Loosvelt             F      Tampa            FL    US      1:47:13.0 1:47:05.0 8:10  38  62.3       4        F 35-39             
21    537 Cindy Sparks               F      Muscatine        IA    US      1:47:27.5 1:47:16.3 8:11  51  70.0       1        F GRAND M           
22    707 Lindsay Nocera             F      Burlington       CT    US      1:48:48.4 1:47:50.8 8:14  24  60.5       3        F 20-24             
23    789 Katie Welch                F      palm harbor      FL    US      1:48:11.5 1:47:52.0 8:14  37  61.5       5        F 35-39             
24    751 Marisa Hafer               F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      1:48:22.0 1:48:17.9 8:16  29  60.2       3        F 25-29             
25    121 Johana Cruz                F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:48:46.1 1:48:36.1 8:17  42  63.0       3        F 40-44             
26    385 Alexis Miller              F      Melbourne        FL    US      1:48:52.2 1:48:45.2 8:18  23  60.0       4        F 20-24             
27    257 Peggy Hipp                 F      Tampa            FL    US      1:49:20.2 1:49:14.7 8:20  45  64.2       2        F 45-49             
28    138 Kristina Deak              F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      1:49:20.7 1:49:16.9 8:21  29  59.7       4        F 25-29             
29    411 Melissa Owen               F      St. Petersburg         US      1:50:38.7 1:49:45.5 8:23  27  59.4       5        F 25-29             
30    240 Jamie Harrison             F      Dinwiddle        VA    US      1:51:51.2 1:51:06.8 8:29  29  58.7       6        F 25-29             
31    642 Elizabeth Carpenter        F      Indian Rk Bch    FL    US      1:51:57.3 1:51:40.2 8:31  37  59.4       6        F 35-39             
32    734 Cortney Webel              F      Tampa            FL    US      1:52:14.8 1:52:06.3 8:33  41  60.6       4        F 40-44             
33    716 Kelly Ruggles              F      Tampa            FL    US      1:52:15.2 1:52:06.8 8:33  45  62.6       3        F 45-49             
34    512 Kris Shamp                 F      Rochester        NY    US      1:52:27.6 1:52:22.0 8:35  48  64.4       4        F 45-49             
35    305 Jamie Kosharek             F      Gulfport         FL    US      1:52:32.6 1:52:27.6 8:35  39  59.6       7        F 35-39             
36    278 Tabitha Jensen             F      Lakeland         FL    US      1:52:49.0 1:52:41.2 8:36  37  58.9       8        F 35-39             
37    727 Emiley Stapleton           F      Orlando          FL    US      1:53:09.7 1:52:56.3 8:37  25  57.7       7        F 25-29             
38    464 Kelly Ricketts             F      Muscatine        IA    US      1:53:09.2 1:52:57.9 8:37  42  60.5       5        F 40-44             
39    674 Melissa Hodges             F      Deland           FL    US      1:53:18.1 1:52:59.2 8:37  44  61.5       6        F 40-44             
40    91  Saby Calo                  F      Ellenton         FL    US      1:53:52.7 1:53:47.8 8:41  48  63.6       5        F 45-49             
41    550 Payton A Strader           F      Clearwater       FL    US      1:54:34.4 1:54:18.9 8:44  22  57.0       5        F 20-24             
42    673 Hannah Helms               F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      1:54:45.5 1:54:31.0 8:45  23  56.9       6        F 20-24             
43    167 Melody Edwards             F      New Port Richey  FL    US      1:54:35.6 1:54:32.0 8:45  37  57.9       9        F 35-39             
44    731 Victoria Tomberlin         F      Clearwater       FL    US      1:54:52.2 1:54:52.2 8:46  37  57.8       10       F 35-39             
45    732 Vicki van der Walt         F      Humble           TX    US      1:56:02.8 1:55:42.1 8:50  46  61.2       6        F 45-49             
46    771 Jennifer Tullio            F      Bradenton        FL    US      1:56:03.4 1:55:52.9 8:51  46  61.2       7        F 45-49             
47    743 Jennifer Colombo           F      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      1:56:03.5 1:55:53.6 8:51  44  60.0       7        F 40-44             
48    259 Joyce Hobson               F      Plant City       FL    US      1:57:38.8 1:56:23.0 8:53  33  56.3       6        F 30-34             
49    736 Meghan Wilson              F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      1:56:52.7 1:56:38.4 8:54  29  55.9       8        F 25-29             
50    418 Andrea Patterson           F      Tampa            FL    US      1:57:34.7 1:56:50.2 8:55  32  55.9       7        F 30-34             
51    179 Jessica Fife               F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      1:58:12.5 1:56:56.4 8:56  33  56.0       8        F 30-34             
52    698 Soovje McDonald            F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      1:57:33.3 1:57:21.0 8:57  44  59.2       8        F 40-44             
53    467 Kym Rivellini              F      Belleair         FL    US      1:58:19.2 1:57:41.8 8:59  48  61.5       8        F 45-49             
54    104 Robin Chase                F      Maplewood        NJ    US      1:58:05.5 1:57:51.0 9:00  41  57.6       9        F 40-44             
55    220 Candice Griego             F      Parrish          FL    US      1:59:14.7 1:57:54.3 9:00  26  55.3       9        F 25-29             
56    348 Kristina Mallams           F      Tampa            FL    US      1:58:01.7 1:57:56.1 9:00  37  56.3       11       F 35-39             
57    704 Kelly Morrison             F      New Prt Rchy     FL    US      1:58:19.0 1:58:07.6 9:01  39  56.8       12       F 35-39             
58    201 Rebecca Gellner            F      New Castle       PA    US      1:58:22.0 1:58:12.3 9:01  39  56.7       13       F 35-39             
59    574 Paige Vanerstrom           F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      1:58:54.0 1:58:29.2 9:03  23  55.0       7        F 20-24             
60    763 Erin Rivers                F      Dublin           OH    US      1:59:10.9 1:58:38.7 9:03  38  56.2       14       F 35-39             
61    787 Maretha Wolmarans          F      greenwich        CT    US      1:59:12.3 1:58:39.2 9:03  41  57.2       10       F 40-44             
62    473 Fusae Rogers               F      Largo            FL    US      1:59:32.8 1:58:41.0 9:04  45  59.1       9        F 45-49             
63    481 Amanda Russel              F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      1:59:56.3 1:58:44.0 9:04  33  55.2       9        F 30-34             
64    155 Nicole Downs               F      Tampa            FL    US      1:59:07.4 1:58:51.3 9:04  41  57.1       11       F 40-44             
65    723 Naima Sommers              F      Tampa            FL    US      1:59:20.4 1:59:05.5 9:05  38  56.0       15       F 35-39             
66    459 Anonymous Participant      F      Thonotosassa     FL    US      1:59:17.0 1:59:10.8 9:06  41  57.0       12       F 40-44             
67    573 Christine Upp              F      Tampa            FL    US      1:59:18.8 1:59:18.8 9:06  46  59.4       10       F 45-49             
68    94  Angela Candiano            F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      1:59:29.2 1:59:24.0 9:07  35  55.2       16       F 35-39             
69    222 Jessica Gruber             F      Riverview        FL    US      1:59:40.1 1:59:25.1 9:07  25  54.6       10       F 25-29             
70    602 Joanna Wieckowska          F      Oldsmar          FL    US      1:59:57.0 1:59:28.7 9:07  26  54.6       11       F 25-29             
71    564 Jenn Torr                  F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      1:59:38.7 1:59:30.0 9:07  43  57.7       13       F 40-44             
72    211 Danielle Goeller           F      Tampa            FL    US      2:00:16.4 1:59:30.6 9:07  30  54.6       10       F 30-34             
73    123 Erica Csunyo               F      Clearwater       FL    US      1:59:44.8 1:59:32.4 9:08  24  54.5       8        F 20-24             
74    482 Jasmine Rustogi            F      Tampa            FL    US      2:00:18.3 1:59:32.6 9:08  26  54.5       12       F 25-29             
75    26  Yasmin Attallah            F      Tampa            FL    US      1:59:40.9 1:59:33.9 9:08  40  56.4       14       F 40-44             
76    676 Chynna Humphrey            F      St Petersburg    FL    US      1:59:45.8 1:59:37.1 9:08  24  54.5       9        F 20-24             
77    341 Amber Lucas                F      Port Richey      FL    US      2:00:49.1 1:59:40.1 9:08  38  55.7       17       F 35-39             
78    45  Lisa Belcher               F      Dunedin          FL    US      2:00:21.8 1:59:41.1 9:08  44  58.1       15       F 40-44             
79    97  Sara Carrillo              F      St Petersburg    FL    US      2:00:06.3 1:59:46.3 9:09  51  62.7       1        F 50-54             
80    161 Christina Dubose           F      Plant City       FL    US      2:02:55.8 1:59:48.5 9:09  33  54.7       11       F 30-34             
81    636 Shannon Bogle              F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      2:00:02.4 1:59:50.5 9:09  41  56.7       16       F 40-44             
82    66  Ginger Brien               F      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:59:57.8 1:59:57.8 9:09  46  59.1       11       F 45-49             
83    88  Claudia Calderon           F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:00:22.4 2:00:07.4 9:10  25  54.3       13       F 25-29             
84    758 Kimberly Moran             F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:00:36.7 2:00:10.3 9:10  51  62.5       2        F 50-54             
85    369 Alyssa McKeown             F      Tierra Verde     FL    US      2:00:35.3 2:00:13.3 9:11  44  57.8       17       F 40-44             
86    145 Tia Denkinger              F      Canton           GA    US      2:01:41.8 2:00:30.7 9:12  39  55.6       18       F 35-39             
87    277 Samantha Jennings          F      Lakeland         FL    US      2:00:53.6 2:00:32.3 9:12  26  54.1       14       F 25-29             
88    304 Harumi Kocsi               F      Tarpon Spgs      FL    US      2:00:55.2 2:00:35.9 9:12  49  60.8       12       F 45-49             
89    152 Louise Donato              F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:00:46.8 2:00:37.4 9:12  53  63.8       3        F 50-54             
90    775 Laura Stone                F      clearwater beach FL    US      2:00:45.1 2:00:37.9 9:13  46  58.7       13       F 45-49             
91    150 Andrea Dominguez           F      Tampa            FL    US      2:00:44.8 2:00:39.0 9:13  46  58.7       14       F 45-49             
92    667 Jamie Gustin               F      Seminole         FL    US      2:01:46.1 2:01:10.2 9:15  41  56.0       18       F 40-44             
93    669 Theresa Halfman            F      Valrico          FL    US      2:01:24.9 2:01:10.6 9:15  51  61.9       4        F 50-54             
94    280 Amelia Johnson             F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      2:02:15.7 2:01:30.7 9:17  26  53.7       15       F 25-29             
95    159 Rachel Driver              F      Rock Hill        SC    US      2:02:12.8 2:01:31.3 9:17  27  53.7       16       F 25-29             
96    202 Sarah Genot                F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:02:03.5 2:01:31.8 9:17  26  53.6       17       F 25-29             
97    400 Melanie Myers              F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:02:04.0 2:01:38.6 9:17  45  57.7       15       F 45-49             
98    688 Ali Lombardi               F      Tampa            FL    US      2:02:56.8 2:01:43.5 9:18  20  54.0       10       F 20-24             
99    461 Stefanie Reiter            F      Tampa            FL    US      2:02:07.0 2:01:59.8 9:19  23  53.4       11       F 20-24             
100   20  Lee Ankrum                 F      Tampa            FL    US      2:02:16.7 2:02:03.1 9:19  63  71.9       1        F 60-64             
101   720 Katherine Scherer          F      Tampa            FL    US      2:02:28.8 2:02:10.8 9:20  25  53.4       18       F 25-29             
102   715 Bettina Prator             F      Tampa            FL    US      2:02:25.2 2:02:17.8 9:20  41  55.5       19       F 40-44             
103   366 Araxie McDowell            F      Tampa            FL    US      2:02:34.2 2:02:17.9 9:20  45  57.4       16       F 45-49             
104   354 Anne Martinelli            F      Madeira Beach    FL    US      2:02:54.4 2:02:22.6 9:21  40  55.1       20       F 40-44             
105   647 Suzanne Cox                F      Lutz             FL    US      2:02:36.2 2:02:24.2 9:21  41  55.5       21       F 40-44             
106   552 Kayla Sullivan             F      Tampa            FL    US      2:03:04.0 2:02:45.8 9:22  25  53.1       19       F 25-29             
107   230 Susan Hales                F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      2:03:48.0 2:03:05.9 9:24  53  62.5       5        F 50-54             
108   328 Tracy Lightburne           F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:03:40.5 2:03:14.3 9:24  37  53.9       19       F 35-39             
109   410 Stephanie Oskandy          F      Tampa            FL    US      2:03:28.7 2:03:19.8 9:25  32  53.0       12       F 30-34             
110   726 Cristina Stanton           F      Gulfport         FL    US      2:04:07.8 2:03:29.7 9:26  40  54.6       22       F 40-44             
111   697 Vanessa Mastropola         F      Fort Myers       FL    US      2:03:58.0 2:03:35.3 9:26  23  52.8       12       F 20-24             
112   513 Allison Sharkey            F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:04:02.5 2:03:38.0 9:26  31  52.8       13       F 30-34             
113   331 Theresa Linnert            F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:04:15.5 2:03:55.9 9:28  28  52.6       20       F 25-29             
114   310 Kate Kujawski              F      St Petersburg    FL    US      2:04:09.2 2:03:58.8 9:28  61  68.9       2        F 60-64             
115   744 Michele Cyr                F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      2:05:11.1 2:04:10.9 9:29  45  56.5       17       F 45-49             
116   286 Mary Jones                 F      Lithia           FL    US      2:04:26.4 2:04:12.7 9:29  32  52.6       14       F 30-34             
117   519 Dana Shuster               F      Tampa            FL    US      2:04:43.8 2:04:26.8 9:30  43  55.4       23       F 40-44             
118   646 Tara Collado               F      Miami            FL    US      2:04:54.8 2:04:39.6 9:31  34  52.7       15       F 30-34             
119   605 Katherine Williams         F      Thonotosassa     FL    US      2:06:14.3 2:04:59.4 9:32  28  52.2       21       F 25-29             
120   737 Kristin Zumwalt            F      Oldsmar          FL    US      2:05:26.8 2:05:16.9 9:34  37  53.0       20       F 35-39             
121   672 Shannon Heller             F      Largo            FL    US      2:06:37.0 2:05:36.4 9:35  39  53.4       21       F 35-39             
122   433 Kelly Petrosino            F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:06:28.2 2:05:49.2 9:36  44  55.3       24       F 40-44             
123   51  Patricia Beringer          F      Tampa            FL    US      2:06:20.0 2:06:04.7 9:37  47  56.8       18       F 45-49             
124   679 Maggie Keller              F      Plant City       FL    US      2:06:30.0 2:06:14.8 9:38  31  51.7       16       F 30-34             
125   514 Elizabeth Sharma           F      Olympia          WA    US      2:06:46.9 2:06:15.3 9:38  25  51.6       22       F 25-29             
126   541 Kristen St Jean            F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      2:06:54.5 2:06:32.3 9:40  37  52.4       22       F 35-39             
127   61  Sarah Bosco                F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:06:40.7 2:06:35.5 9:40  27  51.5       23       F 25-29             
128   13  Jane Adams                 F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:08:33.0 2:07:12.5 9:43  29  51.3       24       F 25-29             
129   705 Wanda Nieves-Moreno        F      Brandon          FL    US      2:08:07.5 2:07:36.3 9:44  44  54.5       25       F 40-44             
130   694 Marci Marsh                F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:07:56.3 2:07:48.6 9:45  44  54.4       26       F 40-44             
131   198 Melanie Gearhart           F      Dunedin          FL    US      2:08:01.5 2:07:53.1 9:46  35  51.5       23       F 35-39             
132   14  Samantha Adams             F      Dunedin          FL    US      2:08:01.5 2:07:53.1 9:46  29  51.0       25       F 25-29             
133   730 Rachel Stollmeyer Callahan F      St Petersburg    FL    US      2:08:19.8 2:08:05.9 9:47  49  57.2       19       F 45-49             
134   508 Melinda Sellars            F      Tampa            FL    US      2:08:41.3 2:08:14.1 9:47  50  57.8       6        F 50-54             
135   35  Ghislaine Baird            F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:08:27.1 2:08:16.8 9:48  45  54.7       20       F 45-49             
136   283 Keely Johnson              F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:08:24.1 2:08:17.5 9:48  32  51.0       17       F 30-34             
137   141 Lori Del Vecchio           F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      2:09:33.1 2:08:21.7 9:48  47  55.8       21       F 45-49             
138   637 Suzie Boomer               F      Mills            WY    US      2:08:55.3 2:08:24.1 9:48  49  57.1       22       F 45-49             
139   424 Rebeca Pena                F      Weston           FL    US      2:08:44.2 2:08:28.2 9:48  42  53.2       27       F 40-44             
140   617 Kristin Woodward           F      Largo            FL    US      2:08:49.2 2:08:33.1 9:49  47  55.7       23       F 45-49             
141   236 Roshni Hannon              F      Lutz             FL    US      2:08:42.0 2:08:36.4 9:49  39  52.1       24       F 35-39             
142   23  Sara Ardila                F      Winter Park      FL    US      2:08:43.0 2:08:37.1 9:49  27  50.7       26       F 25-29             
143   111 Tiffany Connell            F      Seminole         FL    US      2:08:41.6 2:08:37.2 9:49  30  50.7       18       F 30-34             
144   312 Betty Lambert              F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:08:54.3 2:08:45.1 9:50  47  55.6       24       F 45-49             
145   214 Malhui Goodson             F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:09:04.6 2:08:57.0 9:51  59  64.4       1        F 55-59             
146   32  Michelle Backlund          F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      2:14:37.8 2:09:13.0 9:52  54  60.3       7        F 50-54             
147   718 Anja Schatz                F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:09:32.1 2:09:21.7 9:52  47  55.4       25       F 45-49             
148   760 Ashley Norus               F      Gainesville      FL    US      2:10:03.1 2:09:33.8 9:53  22  50.3       13       F 20-24             
149   345 Ashley Mabry               F      Lutz             FL    US      2:10:25.4 2:09:35.9 9:54  34  50.7       19       F 30-34             
150   440 Dawn Poirier               F      St Petersburg    FL    US      2:09:56.0 2:09:47.7 9:54  43  53.1       28       F 40-44             
151   101 Gina Catanese              F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:10:04.7 2:09:47.9 9:54  38  51.4       25       F 35-39             
152   414 Kirsten Palmer             F      Dunedin          FL    US      2:09:56.8 2:09:56.8 9:55  46  54.5       26       F 45-49             
153   572 Danielle Upbin-Weizman     F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:09:57.6 2:09:57.6 9:55  43  53.0       29       F 40-44             
154   576 Stacey Varner              F      Gilbert          AZ    US      2:10:36.2 2:10:07.7 9:56  57  62.2       2        F 55-59             
155   577 Lauren Varner-Timothy      F      Dunedin          FL    US      2:10:36.7 2:10:08.4 9:56  24  50.1       14       F 20-24             
156   365 Heather McDonough          F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      2:11:16.7 2:10:21.9 9:57  35  50.5       26       F 35-39             
157   625 Lindsey Adams              F      Sanford          FL    US      2:10:48.9 2:10:33.3 9:58  40  51.7       30       F 40-44             
158   784 Kaitlyn Clime              F      ellicott city    MD    US      2:10:57.1 2:10:34.4 9:58  20  50.3       15       F 20-24             
159   404 Christy Nichols            F      Largo            FL    US      2:11:20.0 2:10:56.7 10:00 50  56.6       8        F 50-54             
160   606 Kristen Williams           F      Dade City        FL    US      2:11:42.5 2:10:58.7 10:00 40  51.5       31       F 40-44             
161   753 Anonymous Participant      F      Orlando          FL    US      2:11:13.8 2:11:02.9 10:00 41  51.8       32       F 40-44             
162   392 Andrea Moore               F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:11:23.7 2:11:07.9 10:01 35  50.2       27       F 35-39             
163   555 Jessica Tas                F      Largo            FL    US      2:11:16.1 2:11:13.8 10:01 42  52.1       33       F 40-44             
164   448 Gina Priolo                F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      2:11:38.1 2:11:16.0 10:01 41  51.7       34       F 40-44             
165   510 PJ Senoski                 F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      2:11:31.8 2:11:22.1 10:02 43  52.5       35       F 40-44             
166   633 Amy Black                  F      Seminole         FL    US      2:11:42.9 2:11:26.0 10:02 36  50.3       28       F 35-39             
167   588 Dana Wanek                 F      Seminole         FL    US      2:11:42.5 2:11:26.3 10:02 46  53.9       27       F 45-49             
168   493 Melissa Schalk             F      Odessa           FL    US      2:11:51.3 2:11:35.8 10:03 41  51.6       36       F 40-44             
169   754 Lara Kondor                F      Seminole         FL    US      2:12:04.3 2:11:44.4 10:03 43  52.3       37       F 40-44             
170   591 Leigh Warren               F      Spring Hill      FL    US      2:12:13.8 2:11:50.6 10:04 47  54.3       28       F 45-49             
171   323 Jamie Letendre             F      Fort White       FL    US      2:12:46.4 2:12:00.4 10:05 31  49.4       20       F 30-34             
172   721 Christina Scott            F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      2:12:19.5 2:12:05.0 10:05 35  49.9       29       F 35-39             
173   654 Alissa Downing             F      North H Ft Myers FL    US      2:13:06.9 2:12:10.2 10:05 38  50.5       30       F 35-39             
174   684 Denise Lapinski            F      Medford          NJ    US      2:12:25.5 2:12:14.1 10:06 49  55.4       29       F 45-49             
175   609 Anna Winter                F      Wimauma          FL    US      2:12:48.7 2:12:17.7 10:06 40  51.0       38       F 40-44             
176   452 Yasmin Quinones            F      Orlando          FL    US      2:12:52.1 2:12:22.6 10:06 42  51.7       39       F 40-44             
177   375 Heather McNasby            F      Saint Cloud      FL    US      2:12:39.1 2:12:23.9 10:06 42  51.7       40       F 40-44             
178   44  Allison Beitler            F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:13:02.7 2:12:29.2 10:07 26  49.2       27       F 25-29             
179   522 Nicole Silver              F      Tampa            FL    US      2:13:02.9 2:12:29.2 10:07 39  50.6       31       F 35-39             
180   546 Jessica Stevens            F      Plant City       FL    US      2:12:44.8 2:12:29.6 10:07 41  51.2       41       F 40-44             
181   33  Katie Badger               F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      2:13:23.6 2:12:36.1 10:07 24  49.2       16       F 20-24             
182   692 Rebecca Majoros            F      St Petersburg    FL    US      2:13:37.0 2:12:45.9 10:08 47  53.9       30       F 45-49             
183   661 Stephanie Garcia           F      Riverview        FL    US      2:13:02.3 2:12:46.3 10:08 37  50.0       32       F 35-39             
184   249 Angela Hernandez           F      Windermere       FL    US      2:13:13.7 2:12:47.2 10:08 47  53.9       31       F 45-49             
185   314 Cynthia Lanzo              F      Temple           GA    US      2:13:58.9 2:12:47.9 10:08 41  51.1       42       F 40-44             
186   344 Lymaris Rodriguez          F      Vega Vaja        PR    US      2:13:02.1 2:12:50.1 10:08 36  49.8       33       F 35-39             
187   658 Heather Foster             F      Clearwater Beach FL    US      2:13:08.7 2:12:58.0 10:09 48  54.5       32       F 45-49             
188   273 Tracey Iannone             F      Virginia Beach   VA    US      2:13:22.0 2:13:01.1 10:09 43  51.8       43       F 40-44             
189   116 Natasha Cosgrove           F      Lake Wales       FL    US      2:13:22.8 2:13:03.6 10:09 40  50.7       44       F 40-44             
190   221 Deborah Grinker            F      Winter Haven     FL    US      2:13:22.8 2:13:04.0 10:09 45  52.7       33       F 45-49             
191   640 LeeAnn Brown               F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:13:26.0 2:13:11.0 10:10 49  55.0       34       F 45-49             
192   406 Susan Ochstein             F      St Petersburg    FL    US      2:13:40.6 2:13:16.4 10:10 42  51.3       45       F 40-44             
193   558 Andrea Templeton           F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:14:04.0 2:13:16.5 10:10 43  51.7       46       F 40-44             
194   700 Elizabeth McPhearson       F      Largo            FL    US      2:14:31.3 2:13:17.6 10:11 30  48.9       21       F 30-34             
195   266 Mingbih Hsu                F      Tampa            FL    US      2:13:44.1 2:13:22.8 10:11 45  52.6       35       F 45-49             
196   156 Donna Doyle                F      Largo            FL    US      2:14:03.2 2:13:25.2 10:11 53  57.6       9        F 50-54             
197   566 Risobel Torres             F      San Juan         PR    US      2:14:12.5 2:13:44.2 10:13 44  52.0       47       F 40-44             
198   359 Jennifer McCaffrey         F      Tampa            FL    US      2:14:00.7 2:13:45.7 10:13 43  51.5       48       F 40-44             
199   622 Gretchen Yule              F      Tampa            FL    US      2:14:07.6 2:13:54.0 10:13 40  50.4       49       F 40-44             
200   250 Guadalupe Hernandez        F      Dunedin          FL    US      2:14:16.3 2:14:06.5 10:14 43  51.4       50       F 40-44             
201   256 Davina Hill                F      Orlando          FL    US      2:14:37.3 2:14:18.8 10:15 40  50.2       51       F 40-44             
202   585 Luisa Walker               F      Tampa            FL    US      2:15:20.0 2:14:23.8 10:16 41  50.5       52       F 40-44             
203   761 Tia Pettygrue              F      Tampa            FL    US      2:14:26.0 2:14:26.0 10:16 49  54.5       36       F 45-49             
204   216 Rachel Graf                F      Gainesville      FL    US      2:15:52.1 2:14:36.4 10:17 23  48.4       17       F 20-24             
205   492 Stacy Schaefer             F      Sheboygan        WI    US      2:14:53.7 2:14:39.7 10:17 47  53.2       37       F 45-49             
206   326 Christina Levy             F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:15:11.6 2:14:39.8 10:17 37  49.3       34       F 35-39             
207   416 Elizabeth Patrias          F      Lakeland         FL    US      2:15:09.3 2:14:43.2 10:17 26  48.4       28       F 25-29             
208   626 Mitzy Ake                  F      St Petersburg    FL    US      2:15:22.8 2:14:50.7 10:18 36  49.0       35       F 35-39             
209   77  Megan Buck                 F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:15:20.4 2:14:52.7 10:18 42  50.7       53       F 40-44             
210   8   Sarah Founds               F                                     2:15:12.6 2:14:58.9 10:18 30  48.3       22       F 30-34             
211   652 Emma Doe                   F      Naples           FL    US      2:16:18.1 2:15:04.3 10:19 19  49.1       1        F 1-19              
212   322 Lizet Leal                 F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:15:47.6 2:15:20.6 10:20 30  48.2       23       F 30-34             
213   536 Jodie Snyder               F      Seminole         FL    US      2:16:00.3 2:15:32.0 10:21 38  49.2       36       F 35-39             
214   11  Melissa Abreu              F      Ruskin           FL    US      2:15:46.0 2:15:34.6 10:21 33  48.3       24       F 30-34             
215   389 Stephanie Mohr             F      Tampa            FL    US      2:16:06.8 2:15:48.8 10:22 46  52.2       38       F 45-49             
216   717 Luanne Rutt                F      Deltona          FL    US      2:16:16.5 2:15:57.2 10:23 60  61.9       3        F 60-64             
217   258 Lisa Hloska                F      Dunedin          FL    US      2:16:10.0 2:15:57.4 10:23 42  50.3       54       F 40-44             
218   599 Angie Western              F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:16:15.3 2:15:59.0 10:23 39  49.3       37       F 35-39             
219   545 Bonny Stephens             F      Tampa            FL    US      2:16:39.1 2:16:20.7 10:24 55  57.8       3        F 55-59             
220   562 Kristen Thompson           F      Dade City        FL    US      2:17:51.0 2:16:35.5 10:26 27  47.7       29       F 25-29             
221   458 Gabriela Rego              F      Tampa            FL    US      2:16:57.8 2:16:36.3 10:26 45  51.4       39       F 45-49             
222   43  Kathy Bean                 F      Boothbay Harbor  ME    US      2:17:33.2 2:16:57.6 10:27 60  61.5       4        F 60-64             
223   603 Abigail Williams           F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:17:47.0 2:17:08.0 10:28 38  48.6       38       F 35-39             
224   540 Jenna Sprehe               F      Dunedin          FL    US      2:17:18.1 2:17:08.9 10:28 33  47.7       25       F 30-34             
225   172 Heather Escobar            F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:18:10.3 2:17:13.8 10:29 34  47.8       26       F 30-34             
226   199 Leslie Gebhardt            F      Brandon          FL    US      2:17:42.3 2:17:15.9 10:29 44  50.6       55       F 40-44             
227   191 Karen Garcia Ruiz          F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:17:45.8 2:17:19.5 10:29 36  48.1       39       F 35-39             
228   766 Stacey Sharkey             F      Oldsmar          FL    US      2:17:58.6 2:17:33.7 10:30 56  58.1       4        F 55-59             
229   500 Balea Schumacher           F      Trinity          FL    US      2:18:26.6 2:17:37.7 10:30 22  47.4       18       F 20-24             
230   645 Jennifer Cogan             F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      2:17:55.7 2:17:38.4 10:30 43  50.1       56       F 40-44             
231   329 Lang Lin                   F      Belleair         FL    US      2:18:21.5 2:17:40.7 10:31 50  53.9       10       F 50-54             
232   750 Tracie Groover             F      Dade             FL    US      2:18:18.8 2:17:42.1 10:31 47  52.0       40       F 45-49             
233   639 Geraldine Briceno          F      Tampa            FL    US      2:18:24.3 2:17:42.1 10:31 46  51.5       41       F 45-49             
234   690 Theresa MacDonald          F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:18:45.7 2:18:05.8 10:33 47  51.9       42       F 45-49             
235   301 Lauren Kiran               F      Parrish          FL    US      2:18:37.5 2:18:07.4 10:33 34  47.5       27       F 30-34             
236   270 Jennifer Hurst             F      Tampa            FL    US      2:18:43.3 2:18:11.5 10:33 46  51.3       43       F 45-49             
237   748 Kiwandra George            F      Orlando          FL    US      2:18:23.3 2:18:11.9 10:33 37  48.0       40       F 35-39             
238   154 Allison Dooley             F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:18:24.6 2:18:13.1 10:33 27  47.2       30       F 25-29             
239   781 Amanda Zephyrin            F      clearwater       FL    US      2:18:21.3 2:18:14.5 10:33 28  47.2       31       F 25-29             
240   333 Angela Lippitt             F      Odessa           FL    US      2:18:49.3 2:18:28.3 10:34 35  47.6       41       F 35-39             
241   659 Pat Fox                    F      Odessa           FL    US      2:19:24.1 2:18:35.4 10:35 61  61.6       5        F 60-64             
242   298 Raechel Kilburn            F      Lakeland         FL    US      2:19:41.6 2:18:51.3 10:36 34  47.3       28       F 30-34             
243   291 Alicia Katz                F      Lakeland         FL    US      2:19:41.7 2:18:51.3 10:36 32  47.1       29       F 30-34             
244   431 Yelena Peshko              F      Tampa            FL    US      2:19:16.3 2:18:58.0 10:36 27  46.9       32       F 25-29             
245   616 Nadia Woodson              F      St Petersburg    FL    US      2:19:16.5 2:18:58.9 10:37 32  47.0       30       F 30-34             
246   728 Nancy Stern                F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      2:19:43.1 2:19:08.6 10:37 44  50.0       57       F 40-44             
247   83  Meghan Burrell             F      Bartow           FL    US      2:20:31.2 2:19:16.0 10:38 38  47.9       42       F 35-39             
248   390 Karina Mong                F      Dover            FL    US      2:20:24.8 2:19:29.5 10:39 37  47.6       43       F 35-39             
249   217 Ashley Grantham            F      Madeira Beach    FL    US      2:20:17.8 2:19:32.3 10:39 41  48.7       58       F 40-44             
250   235 Joy Han                    F      Tampa            FL    US      2:20:16.6 2:19:34.3 10:39 46  50.8       44       F 45-49             
251   274 Autumn Izor                F      St Petersburg    FL    US      2:19:40.1 2:19:35.8 10:39 34  47.0       31       F 30-34             
252   770 Gianna Taranto             F      Matawan          NJ    US      2:20:11.3 2:19:49.2 10:40 21  46.7       19       F 20-24             
253   76  Rachel Buchanan            F      Tampa            FL    US      2:20:02.2 2:19:49.5 10:40 40  48.2       59       F 40-44             
254   620 Jennifer Youger            F      St Petersburg    FL    US      2:20:04.1 2:19:50.6 10:41 32  46.7       32       F 30-34             
255   210 Vanessa Glover             F      Lutz             FL    US      2:20:02.6 2:19:55.3 10:41 40  48.2       60       F 40-44             
256   317 Katie Laux                 F      Tampa            FL    US      2:20:51.9 2:19:55.6 10:41 37  47.4       44       F 35-39             
257   745 Kristin Duncan             F      Memphis          TN    US      2:21:15.1 2:19:59.1 10:41 38  47.6       45       F 35-39             
258   127 Kris Dail                  F      Dade City        FL    US      2:21:21.8 2:20:05.9 10:42 50  52.9       11       F 50-54             
259   362 Rosie McClain              F      Lakewood Rch     FL    US      2:20:49.9 2:20:06.7 10:42 26  46.5       33       F 25-29             
260   151 Chelsea Donald             F      Dunedin          FL    US      2:20:17.3 2:20:07.8 10:42 17  48.8       2        F 1-19              
261   204 Elda Gentry                F      Tampa            FL    US      2:20:30.0 2:20:07.9 10:42 55  56.3       5        F 55-59             
262   764 Rachel Runacres            F      Seminole         FL    US      2:20:44.8 2:20:08.1 10:42 30  46.5       33       F 30-34             
263   65  Zenda Brantley             F      Brandon          FL    US      2:20:21.7 2:20:10.1 10:42 47  51.1       45       F 45-49             
264   446 Tiffany Presnell           F      Sevierville      TN    US      2:20:51.5 2:20:16.6 10:42 45  50.0       46       F 45-49             
265   197 Courtney Gaull             F      Pinellas Park    FL    US      2:21:22.1 2:20:21.5 10:43 36  47.1       46       F 35-39             
266   107 Audrey Chionchio           F      Oldsmar          FL    US      2:20:34.4 2:20:25.5 10:43 35  46.9       47       F 35-39             
267   193 April Gainer               F      Homosassa        FL    US      2:21:12.8 2:20:26.7 10:43 36  47.1       48       F 35-39             
268   774 Diedra Hery                F      Pinellas Park    FL    US      2:21:52.8 2:20:36.8 10:44 27  46.4       34       F 25-29             
269   387 Faraz Mobayyen             F      S Pasadena       FL    US      2:22:35.4 2:20:43.2 10:45 34  46.7       34       F 30-34             
270   738 Oluwatoyin Adegoke         F      Riverview        FL    US      2:21:47.6 2:20:43.4 10:45 33  46.5       35       F 30-34             
271   15  Christina AiChang          F      Broomfield       CO    US      2:21:26.8 2:20:49.7 10:45 41  48.2       61       F 40-44             
272   308 Donna Kuffell              F      Spring Hill      FL    US      2:21:16.9 2:20:52.7 10:45 56  56.7       6        F 55-59             
273   521 Vanessa Silva              F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      2:21:37.2 2:20:55.3 10:45 31  46.3       36       F 30-34             
274   648 Meredith Cross             F      Largo            FL    US      2:21:24.0 2:21:00.5 10:46 45  49.8       47       F 45-49             
275   180 Cristen Fletcher Ratay     F      Chesapeake       VA    US      2:22:16.8 2:21:05.1 10:46 37  47.0       49       F 35-39             
276   342 Sarah Lukes                F      Poynette         WI    US      2:21:28.5 2:21:06.8 10:46 40  47.8       62       F 40-44             
277   767 Beth Skillman              F      Dade City        FL    US      2:22:06.1 2:21:15.7 10:47 57  57.3       7        F 55-59             
278   765 Colleen Schlea             F      Helena           OH    US      2:22:20.6 2:21:21.9 10:47 52  53.7       12       F 50-54             
279   223 Olivia Gruder              F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      2:21:57.7 2:21:28.9 10:48 26  46.1       35       F 25-29             
280   196 Ashley Garrett             F      Tampa            FL    US      2:21:55.7 2:21:30.3 10:48 32  46.2       37       F 30-34             
281   655 Madelyn Dunnington         F      Dallas           TX    US      2:21:31.9 2:21:31.9 10:48 23  46.1       20       F 20-24             
282   324 Pam Levering               F      St Petersburg    FL    US      2:22:08.1 2:21:33.8 10:48 46  50.1       48       F 45-49             
283   420 Lisa Pearcy                F      Winter Park      FL    US      2:21:55.1 2:21:41.4 10:49 37  46.8       50       F 35-39             
284   203 Michele Gentile            F      Maitland         FL    US      2:21:55.4 2:21:41.9 10:49 41  47.9       63       F 40-44             
285   415 Stephanie Parker           F      Cooper City      FL    US      2:22:04.8 2:21:48.7 10:50 47  50.5       49       F 45-49             
286   752 Laura Johnson              F      Plant City       FL    US      2:23:51.3 2:22:38.0 10:53 38  46.8       51       F 35-39             
287   133 Jennifer Davi              F      Kissimmee        FL    US      2:23:34.7 2:22:52.8 10:54 39  46.9       52       F 35-39             
288   205 Arielle Getz               F      Lithia           FL    US      2:23:27.8 2:23:03.0 10:55 23  45.6       21       F 20-24             
289   306 Monica Kosiorek            F      Lutz             FL    US      2:23:32.9 2:23:19.9 10:56 62  60.4       6        F 60-64             
290   96  Wendy Carrasquillo         F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      2:23:48.5 2:23:20.2 10:57 45  49.0       50       F 45-49             
291   501 Jennifer Schwartzberg      F      Tampa            FL    US      2:23:33.6 2:23:20.8 10:57 39  46.8       53       F 35-39             
292   349 Marissa Maravillo          F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      2:24:10.2 2:23:23.4 10:57 42  47.7       64       F 40-44             
293   502 Mandy Scow                 F      Trempealeau      WI    US      2:23:48.3 2:23:38.9 10:58 35  45.8       54       F 35-39             
294   131 Cindy Daniels              F      Zephyrhills      FL    US      2:24:15.7 2:23:39.6 10:58 52  52.9       13       F 50-54             
295   149 Kellie DiGennaro           F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:23:59.4 2:23:41.6 10:58 39  46.7       55       F 35-39             
296   347 Andreina Maldonado         F      Brandon          FL    US      2:24:06.0 2:23:43.0 10:58 38  46.4       56       F 35-39             
297   388 Alexandra Modica           F      Largo            FL    US      2:24:54.1 2:23:45.9 10:58 48  50.4       51       F 45-49             
298   528 Andrea Smith               F      Riverview        FL    US      2:24:52.6 2:23:49.9 10:59 51  52.2       14       F 50-54             
299   394 Yoko Moore                 F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:24:10.8 2:23:50.3 10:59 53  53.5       15       F 50-54             
300   37  Lynn Baldwin               F      St Petersburg    FL    US      2:24:35.9 2:24:02.5 11:00 45  48.7       52       F 45-49             
301   739 Elizabeth Amos             F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:24:36.0 2:24:07.8 11:00 37  46.0       57       F 35-39             
302   40  Jennifer Barnett           F      Parrish          FL    US      2:24:43.9 2:24:16.5 11:01 34  45.5       38       F 30-34             
303   653 Marie Doffermyre           F      Tampa            FL    US      2:25:34.8 2:24:20.7 11:01 21  45.3       22       F 20-24             
304   456 Linda Ray                  F      Seminole         FL    US      2:25:37.4 2:24:23.9 11:01 43  47.7       65       F 40-44             
305   56  Kimmy Blackburn            F      Dunedin          FL    US      2:24:50.4 2:24:25.0 11:01 42  47.4       66       F 40-44             
306   441 Katie Polk                 F      Maitland         FL    US      2:24:40.5 2:24:26.0 11:02 39  46.4       58       F 35-39             
307   595 Kimberly Watson            F      Orlando          FL    US      2:24:51.4 2:24:30.8 11:02 39  46.4       59       F 35-39             
308   261 Amy Holmes                 F      Lithia           FL    US      2:25:17.8 2:24:33.4 11:02 42  47.3       67       F 40-44             
309   422 Belinda Pedrick            F      Dunedin          FL    US      2:24:59.9 2:24:36.9 11:02 44  48.1       68       F 40-44             
310   78  Laura Buckner              F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:25:52.3 2:24:38.4 11:02 50  51.3       16       F 50-54             
311   93  Laura Campbell             F      Louisville       KY    US      2:25:33.1 2:24:47.5 11:03 26  45.0       36       F 25-29             
312   73  Amy Brudnyak               F      Tampa            FL    US      2:25:36.1 2:25:09.0 11:05 40  46.5       69       F 40-44             
313   30  Mileidys Ayres             F      Lutz             FL    US      2:25:20.2 2:25:13.2 11:05 43  47.5       70       F 40-44             
314   380 Dianne Mercurio            F      Tampa            FL    US      2:25:54.6 2:25:16.9 11:05 49  50.4       53       F 45-49             
315   660 Kerry Gallagher            F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:26:24.9 2:25:20.2 11:06 25  44.9       37       F 25-29             
316   316 Daria Lauer                F      Tampa            FL    US      2:25:48.4 2:25:29.1 11:06 43  47.4       71       F 40-44             
317   41  Erin Baugh                 F      Calgary          AB    CA      2:25:48.6 2:25:29.7 11:06 40  46.4       72       F 40-44             
318   735 Nicole White               F      Valdosta         GA    US      2:26:13.0 2:25:50.8 11:08 34  45.0       39       F 30-34             
319   708 Belkys Nunez               F      Tampa            FL    US      2:26:08.1 2:25:56.1 11:08 53  52.7       17       F 50-54             
320   398 BarbaraAnn Morrissey       F      New Port Richey  FL    US      2:26:13.9 2:26:00.2 11:09 70  66.7       1        F 70-74             
321   668 Janice Hagensicker         F      Lutz             FL    US      2:26:40.4 2:26:19.5 11:10 64  60.8       7        F 60-64             
322   86  Kaity Byrd                 F      Tampa            FL    US      2:26:45.1 2:26:22.8 11:10 25  44.5       38       F 25-29             
323   772 Katie Vargas               F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      2:27:11.4 2:26:52.0 11:13 48  49.3       54       F 45-49             
324   518 Heather Shortt             F      New Port Richey  FL    US      2:27:23.4 2:27:07.1 11:14 35  44.8       60       F 35-39             
325   34  Beth Bailey                F      Palmetto         FL    US      2:27:25.4 2:27:08.3 11:14 37  45.1       61       F 35-39             
326   300 Melanie Kinskey            F      Tampa            FL    US      2:28:04.6 2:27:08.4 11:14 32  44.4       40       F 30-34             
327   174 Katherine Evans            F      Brandon          FL    US      2:27:47.1 2:27:16.6 11:15 44  47.2       73       F 40-44             
328   496 Lisa Schneider             F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:28:00.9 2:27:40.3 11:16 42  46.3       74       F 40-44             
329   114 Mayra Corral               F      Morgan Hill      CA    US      2:27:50.1 2:27:40.9 11:16 40  45.7       75       F 40-44             
330   89  Kathleen Caldwell          F      St Petersburg    FL    US      2:29:00.4 2:27:59.7 11:18 23  44.1       23       F 20-24             
331   598 Kaylee Wells               F      Riverview        FL    US      2:29:00.6 2:28:00.9 11:18 20  44.4       24       F 20-24             
332   311 Karen Lamb                 F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      2:28:29.7 2:28:01.6 11:18 61  57.7       8        F 60-64             
333   762 Jon Michael Richardson     M      Trinity          FL    US      2:28:29.3 2:28:03.2 11:18 31  39.4       1        M 1-99              
334   279 Allie Johnson              F      Riverview        FL    US      2:28:11.7 2:28:08.5 11:19 38  45.0       62       F 35-39             
335   505 Jamie Seefelt              F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:29:14.0 2:28:10.1 11:19 33  44.2       41       F 30-34             
336   255 Ashley Hill                F      St Petersburg    FL    US      2:29:00.7 2:28:14.5 11:19 25  44.0       39       F 25-29             
337   444 Amber Pope                 F      Fort Myers       FL    US      2:28:33.8 2:28:33.8 11:20 34  44.2       42       F 30-34             
338   584 Brenda Walker              F      Fort Myers       FL    US      2:29:12.8 2:28:43.2 11:21 61  57.4       9        F 60-64             
339   153 Lori Donnell               F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:29:22.9 2:28:44.8 11:21 46  47.6       55       F 45-49             
340   434 Emily Pfau                 F      Tampa            FL    US      2:30:10.6 2:28:47.8 11:22 37  44.6       63       F 35-39             
341   686 Emily Lindenberg           F      Sanford          FL    US      2:29:08.9 2:28:51.8 11:22 27  43.8       40       F 25-29             
342   57  Michelle Blagg             F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:29:22.5 2:28:56.1 11:22 44  46.7       76       F 40-44             
343   695 Tara Marshall              F      Tampa            FL    US      2:29:59.2 2:29:07.5 11:23 40  45.2       77       F 40-44             
344   309 Eileen Kuhn                F      Lutz             FL    US      2:30:00.7 2:29:08.7 11:23 39  45.0       64       F 35-39             
345   445 Isabel Portillo            F      St Petersburg    FL    US      2:29:33.4 2:29:09.9 11:23 30  43.7       43       F 30-34             
346   551 Rachael Suhl               F      Kissimmee        FL    US      2:29:33.7 2:29:10.8 11:23 30  43.7       44       F 30-34             
347   699 Kristyn McNally            F      Oldsmar          FL    US      2:29:29.9 2:29:13.9 11:24 31  43.7       45       F 30-34             
348   706 Amy Noble                  F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:30:26.6 2:29:19.5 11:24 35  44.1       65       F 35-39             
349   687 Molly Lofy                 F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:30:12.9 2:29:24.2 11:24 22  43.6       25       F 20-24             
350   624 Laura Ziegler              F      Tamp             FL    US      2:30:22.5 2:29:27.8 11:25 27  43.6       41       F 25-29             
351   403 Kim Nguyen                 F      St Petersburg    FL    US      2:30:34.0 2:29:40.8 11:26 40  45.1       78       F 40-44             
352   714 Barbara Poulos             F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:30:49.2 2:29:41.1 11:26 42  45.7       79       F 40-44             
353   494 Heidi Schmitz              F      Lithia           FL    US      2:30:30.2 2:29:45.8 11:26 39  44.8       66       F 35-39             
354   408 Amy Orzechowski            F      Pasadena         MD    US      2:30:28.8 2:29:47.7 11:26 37  44.3       67       F 35-39             
355   112 Christina Connors          F      Scranton         PA    US      2:30:58.7 2:29:50.0 11:26 26  43.5       42       F 25-29             
356   295 Susan Kennedy              F      Lakeland         FL    US      2:33:15.1 2:29:56.0 11:27 27  43.5       43       F 25-29             
357   158 Sheila Drinkwater          F      Center Conway    NH    US      2:30:36.9 2:29:59.5 11:27 51  50.0       18       F 50-54             
358   62  Shelby Bostick             F      Tampa            FL    US      2:30:32.9 2:30:02.5 11:27 33  43.6       46       F 30-34             
359   98  Michael Carter             F      Pasadena         MD    US      2:30:45.7 2:30:04.5 11:27 38  44.4       68       F 35-39             
360   378 Carolyn Meadows            F      Tampa            FL    US      2:30:20.4 2:30:08.8 11:28 52  50.6       19       F 50-54             
361   506 Arlene Segovia             F      Tampa            FL    US      2:30:40.4 2:30:15.7 11:28 47  47.7       56       F 45-49             
362   594 Jennifer Watson            F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:30:57.1 2:30:26.4 11:29 41  45.1       80       F 40-44             
363   228 Vanessa Gutekunst          F      Spring Hill      FL    US      2:31:48.4 2:30:46.7 11:31 41  45.0       81       F 40-44             
364   535 Denise Smolenski           F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      2:31:13.3 2:30:48.7 11:31 51  49.8       20       F 50-54             
365   611 Christine Wise             F      New Port Richey  FL    US      2:32:08.9 2:30:59.8 11:32 50  49.1       21       F 50-54             
366   678 Samantha Janes             F      Winter Park      FL    US      2:32:07.9 2:31:07.4 11:32 36  43.7       69       F 35-39             
367   207 Nubia Gil                  F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:31:50.0 2:31:35.0 11:34 45  46.3       57       F 45-49             
368   397 Margaret Morgan            F      Belleair         FL    US      2:32:44.4 2:31:46.7 11:35 52  50.1       22       F 50-54             
369   100 Sara Caruso                F      Glastonbury      CT    US      2:32:46.1 2:31:50.5 11:35 38  43.9       70       F 35-39             
370   471 Tommi Rivers               F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:32:19.1 2:31:54.9 11:36 37  43.7       71       F 35-39             
371   377 Lisa McWhirter             F      Winter Garden    FL    US      2:32:36.4 2:32:05.8 11:37 47  47.1       58       F 45-49             
372   691 Eliza Majka                F      Tampa            FL    US      2:33:20.2 2:32:18.6 11:38 25  42.8       44       F 25-29             
373   725 Danielle Stanley           F      Okemos           MI    US      2:33:20.7 2:32:18.6 11:38 25  42.8       45       F 25-29             
374   517 Tonia Shook                F      New Port Richey  FL    US      2:33:01.5 2:32:23.4 11:38 44  45.6       82       F 40-44             
375   768 Karla Spikowski            F      Oldsmar          FL    US      2:33:32.7 2:32:36.1 11:39 34  43.0       47       F 30-34             
376   563 Pamela Tirado              F      Dunedin          FL    US      2:34:09.9 2:33:17.4 11:42 47  46.7       59       F 45-49             
377   49  Audra Benoit               F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      2:34:09.7 2:33:17.6 11:42 40  44.0       83       F 40-44             
378   597 Sarah Webb                 F      Oldsmar          FL    US      2:34:30.3 2:33:21.2 11:42 38  43.5       72       F 35-39             
379   571 Carrie Lashlee             F      Henderson        KY    US      2:34:31.1 2:33:47.7 11:44 39  43.6       73       F 35-39             
380   102 Amanda Catenac             F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      2:34:26.7 2:33:59.6 11:45 56  51.9       8        F 55-59             
381   253 Alexandria Hewitt          F      Hershey          PA    US      2:35:04.5 2:34:10.3 11:46 26  42.3       46       F 25-29             
382   488 Donna Sarzynski            F      Mohnton          PA    US      2:35:04.9 2:34:10.5 11:46 54  50.5       23       F 50-54             
383   382 Mallory Mettler            F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:35:42.4 2:34:34.5 11:48 25  42.2       47       F 25-29             
384   776 Alice Reed                 F      tampa            FL    US      2:35:43.2 2:34:35.5 11:48 41  43.9       84       F 40-44             
385   628 Stasia Apostoleres         F      Riverview        FL    US      2:35:03.3 2:34:44.0 11:49 37  42.9       74       F 35-39             
386   146 Pam Dickens                F      Odessa           FL    US      2:35:17.5 2:34:46.7 11:49 56  51.6       9        F 55-59             
387   36  Asma Baker                 F      Tampa            FL    US      2:35:17.7 2:34:49.5 11:49 34  42.4       48       F 30-34             
388   226 Shannon Gunn               F      Brooksville      FL    US      2:35:39.2 2:34:56.2 11:50 42  44.1       85       F 40-44             
389   271 Missy Hussey               F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      2:35:21.7 2:34:56.9 11:50 46  45.7       60       F 45-49             
390   670 Sara Harrower              F      Crofton          MD    US      2:36:10.2 2:35:04.8 11:50 38  43.0       75       F 35-39             
391   665 Juluisa Golec              F      Tampa            FL    US      2:36:10.7 2:35:05.6 11:50 33  42.2       49       F 30-34             
392   46  Angela Belfiore            F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      2:35:26.8 2:35:09.7 11:51 43  44.4       86       F 40-44             
393   439 Lourdes Pickart            F      Seminole         FL    US      2:36:04.1 2:35:14.9 11:51 52  48.9       24       F 50-54             
394   777 Katelyn Wabnum             F      holiday          FL    US      2:36:15.1 2:35:22.9 11:52 22  42.0       26       F 20-24             
395   596 Sharon Wattam-Nelson       F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:36:16.6 2:35:32.2 11:52 43  44.3       87       F 40-44             
396   741 Beth Carr                  F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:36:19.1 2:35:47.0 11:54 54  50.0       25       F 50-54             
397   334 Stephanie Lirio            F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:41:41.3 2:36:12.6 11:55 44  44.5       88       F 40-44             
398   644 Jennifer Cofini            F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      2:37:06.6 2:36:20.0 11:56 45  44.9       61       F 45-49             
399   733 Mary Carolyn Vinson        F      St Petersburg    FL    US      2:36:54.2 2:36:27.6 11:57 40  43.1       89       F 40-44             
400   663 Rosario Gilkes             F      Lutz             FL    US      2:36:42.9 2:36:36.0 11:57 42  43.7       90       F 40-44             
401   182 Jessica Floyd              F      Odessa           FL    US      2:37:32.8 2:36:39.6 11:58 37  42.4       76       F 35-39             
402   71  Sandy Brown                F      Sevierville      TN    US      2:37:35.7 2:36:59.2 11:59 45  44.7       62       F 45-49             
403   330 Janice Linnert             F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:37:22.0 2:37:02.7 11:59 59  52.9       10       F 55-59             
404   247 Sarah Henderson            F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      2:37:55.1 2:37:06.9 12:00 40  42.9       91       F 40-44             
405   756 Laura Long                 F      Tampa            FL    US      2:37:52.2 2:37:08.4 12:00 50  47.2       26       F 50-54             
406   124 Marlene Csunyo             F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:37:48.6 2:37:11.7 12:00 64  56.6       10       F 60-64             
407   569 Shana Turner               F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:38:14.0 2:37:14.5 12:00 33  41.6       50       F 30-34             
408   24  Shonnie Arnaiz             F      Deland           FL    US      2:38:01.7 2:37:20.8 12:01 46  45.0       63       F 45-49             
409   350 Nikki Martel               F      Orlando          FL    US      2:38:06.1 2:37:29.6 12:01 38  42.4       77       F 35-39             
410   466 Jenna Risinger             F      Trinity          FL    US      2:37:53.4 2:37:31.6 12:01 35  41.8       78       F 35-39             
411   503 Kelly Sebastian            F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:37:58.4 2:37:33.7 12:02 41  43.1       92       F 40-44             
412   381 Jennifer Messina           F      Lutz             FL    US      2:38:44.9 2:37:50.2 12:03 44  44.0       93       F 40-44             
413   719 Nicole Scheid              F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      2:38:58.8 2:38:08.6 12:04 32  41.3       51       F 30-34             
414   449 Dana Pucin                 F      Cape Coral       FL    US      2:38:54.9 2:38:25.2 12:06 38  42.1       79       F 35-39             
415   275 Andrea Jackson             F      Cape Coral       FL    US      2:38:54.7 2:38:25.3 12:06 36  41.7       80       F 35-39             
416   285 Jill Jones                 F      Cape Coral       FL    US      2:38:55.2 2:38:27.3 12:06 41  42.9       94       F 40-44             
417   499 Beth SchoernerRice         F      Tampa            FL    US      2:39:27.6 2:38:37.3 12:07 36  41.7       81       F 35-39             
418   170 Nancy Erickson             F      Tampa            FL    US      2:39:26.2 2:38:38.9 12:07 52  47.9       27       F 50-54             
419   254 Thuy Hibbitts              F      St Petersburg    FL    US      2:39:24.8 2:38:46.7 12:07 45  44.2       64       F 45-49             
420   288 Michelle Joseph            F      St Petersburg    FL    US      2:39:41.9 2:39:11.3 12:09 44  43.7       95       F 40-44             
421   307 Therese Kowaleski          F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:40:04.1 2:39:33.8 12:11 27  40.9       48       F 25-29             
422   671 Connie Heitz               F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:41:12.7 2:39:55.1 12:12 53  48.1       28       F 50-54             
423   176 Lisa Fairchild             F      Tampa            FL    US      2:41:08.4 2:40:26.9 12:15 36  41.2       82       F 35-39             
424   786 Maria Spanolios-Braden     F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      2:41:28.5 2:40:50.4 12:17 45  43.6       65       F 45-49             
425   495 Camile Schneebeli          F      Miami            FL    US      2:41:04.0 2:40:54.5 12:17 46  44.0       66       F 45-49             
426   262 Phoy Holt                  F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      2:41:34.4 2:41:04.2 12:18 43  42.8       96       F 40-44             
427   618 Samantha Wyatt             F      Tampa            FL    US      2:42:09.3 2:41:16.4 12:19 34  40.7       52       F 30-34             
428   689 Amie Lynch                 F      St Petersburg    FL    US      2:41:43.7 2:41:26.8 12:19 35  40.8       83       F 35-39             
429   773 Jenny Williams             F      St Petersburg    FL    US      2:42:56.6 2:41:54.9 12:22 45  43.3       67       F 45-49             
430   526 Monica Sloan               F      Dade City        FL    US      2:43:04.0 2:41:57.8 12:22 45  43.3       68       F 45-49             
431   632 Jackie Bertucci            F      Tampa            FL    US      2:42:47.7 2:41:59.4 12:22 30  40.3       53       F 30-34             
432   128 Carrie Damaska             F      Tampa            FL    US      2:43:23.5 2:42:26.1 12:24 40  41.5       97       F 40-44             
433   129 Van Dang                   F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:43:28.3 2:42:44.8 12:25 47  44.0       69       F 45-49             
434   16  Emily Aiello               F      Hudson           FL    US      2:44:19.4 2:43:12.8 12:28 48  44.4       70       F 45-49             
435   432 Jessica Pessoa             F      Tampa            FL    US      2:43:30.7 2:43:30.7 12:29 25  39.9       49       F 25-29             
436   580 Chasity Vento              F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      2:44:00.3 2:43:33.9 12:29 41  41.5       98       F 40-44             
437   69  Mikayla Brosnan            F      St Petersburg    FL    US      2:44:16.9 2:43:36.9 12:29 33  40.0       54       F 30-34             
438   109 Kimberly Collins           F      Tampa            FL    US      2:44:20.2 2:43:38.7 12:30 49  44.8       71       F 45-49             
439   682 Katie Krysa                F      Tampa            FL    US      2:44:27.3 2:43:41.8 12:30 46  43.3       72       F 45-49             
440   31  Talia Azor                 F      Valrico          FL    US      2:44:52.1 2:43:54.5 12:31 37  40.5       84       F 35-39             
441   209 Erika Gist                 F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      2:44:31.9 2:43:56.2 12:31 41  41.4       99       F 40-44             
442   58  Kristin Bonham             F      Tampa            FL    US      2:44:55.1 2:43:57.4 12:31 50  45.2       29       F 50-54             
443   165 Lauren Dungy               F      Tampa            FL    US      2:44:55.0 2:43:58.1 12:31 51  45.8       30       F 50-54             
444   320 Jen Layton                 F      Gulfport         FL    US      2:44:40.9 2:44:03.3 12:31 55  48.1       11       F 55-59             
445   178 Amber Fetterman            F      Tampa            FL    US      2:44:34.4 2:44:04.2 12:31 34  40.0       55       F 30-34             
446   80  Cecily Burke               F      Seminole         FL    US      2:45:13.7 2:44:07.6 12:32 43  42.0       100      F 40-44             
447   430 Silvia Perucica            F      Apollo Beach     FL    US      2:44:26.2 2:44:11.0 12:32 28  39.7       50       F 25-29             
448   22  Isabel Arango              F      Orlando          FL    US      2:44:26.7 2:44:11.3 12:32 28  39.7       51       F 25-29             
449   447 Erin Presy                 F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:45:15.2 2:44:14.5 12:32 37  40.4       85       F 35-39             
450   337 Susan Lofy                 F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:45:07.2 2:44:18.3 12:33 57  49.2       12       F 55-59             
451   696 Maria Martinez             F      Lakeland         FL    US      2:44:50.6 2:44:20.5 12:33 50  45.1       31       F 50-54             
452   215 Ruth Gotthelf              F      Bradenton        FL    US      2:44:57.9 2:44:21.3 12:33 43  41.9       101      F 40-44             
453   190 Shelby Frye                F      Sykesville       MD    US      2:45:06.1 2:44:25.3 12:33 25  39.7       52       F 25-29             
454   352 Candance Martin            F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      2:45:21.0 2:44:47.1 12:35 41  41.2       102      F 40-44             
455   532 Missy Smith                F      Venice           FL    US      2:45:38.5 2:45:04.9 12:36 28  39.5       53       F 25-29             
456   529 Deanna Smith               F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      2:45:38.3 2:45:06.1 12:36 48  43.9       73       F 45-49             
457   703 Sidney Morris              F      Winter Garden    FL    US      2:51:47.8 2:45:29.8 12:38 52  45.9       32       F 50-54             
458   638 Xiara Bowles               F      Spring Hill      FL    US      2:46:34.5 2:45:35.1 12:38 50  44.8       33       F 50-54             
459   478 Stacia Roundtree           F      Lakeland         FL    US      2:46:29.0 2:45:53.9 12:40 40  40.7       103      F 40-44             
460   332 Janelle Lipke              F      Tampa            FL    US      2:46:59.2 2:46:10.6 12:41 36  39.8       86       F 35-39             
461   586 Nicolle Wall               F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      2:47:20.2 2:46:13.0 12:41 43  41.5       104      F 40-44             
462   54  Michelle Binkley           F      St Petersburg    FL    US      2:47:53.5 2:47:02.0 12:45 40  40.4       105      F 40-44             
463   237 Kim Harris                 F      Valrico          FL    US      2:48:44.2 2:47:46.0 12:48 46  42.2       74       F 45-49             
464   778 Stephanie Nar              F      clearwater       FL    US      2:49:14.5 2:48:14.5 12:51 37  39.4       87       F 35-39             
465   712 Autumn Pendino             F      Seffner          FL    US      2:48:35.2 2:48:15.3 12:51 32  38.8       56       F 30-34             
466   336 Jessica Lizeth             F      Tampa            FL    US      2:49:32.0 2:48:21.0 12:51 28  38.7       54       F 25-29             
467   610 Marcia Wirth               F      Dunedin          FL    US      2:49:08.2 2:48:22.0 12:51 44  41.3       106      F 40-44             
468   206 Melanie Giardini           F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:49:33.3 2:48:23.4 12:51 33  38.9       57       F 30-34             
469   296 Jennifer Keplinger         F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      2:48:52.7 2:48:25.8 12:51 48  43.0       75       F 45-49             
470   187 Jami Frasquillo            F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      2:48:52.3 2:48:27.1 12:52 49  43.5       76       F 45-49             
471   604 Ebony Williams             F      Milton           GA    US      2:49:32.7 2:48:55.8 12:54 39  39.7       88       F 35-39             
472   527 Alyssa Smith               F      Pinellas Park    FL    US      2:50:09.9 2:49:07.2 12:55 29  38.6       55       F 25-29             
473   429 Yenixa Perez               F      Tampa            FL    US      2:50:04.7 2:49:10.0 12:55 37  39.2       89       F 35-39             
474   504 Vanessa Seco               F      Middleburg       FL    US      2:49:45.3 2:49:15.5 12:55 60  49.7       11       F 60-64             
475   607 Dawn Wilson                F      Crestview        FL    US      2:49:50.7 2:49:18.8 12:55 58  48.4       13       F 55-59             
476   72  Kendra Brownlee            F      Niceville        FL    US      2:49:52.0 2:49:18.8 12:55 37  39.2       90       F 35-39             
477   79  Robin Bullington           F      Dade City        FL    US      2:49:40.0 2:49:19.7 12:56 59  49.1       14       F 55-59             
478   592 Julie Wason                F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:49:51.3 2:49:22.6 12:56 36  39.0       91       F 35-39             
479   785 Lisa Baker                 F                                     2:49:26.2 2:49:26.2 12:56 39  39.6       92       F 35-39             
480   64  Rebecca Brandt             F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:50:26.9 2:49:27.4 12:56 33  38.6       58       F 30-34             
481   601 Barbara White              F      Largo            FL    US      2:50:26.7 2:49:27.5 12:56 39  39.6       93       F 35-39             
482   547 Linnea Stewart             F      Seminole         FL    US      2:50:04.0 2:49:28.8 12:56 39  39.6       94       F 35-39             
483   709 Angie Parmentier           F      St Petersburg    FL    US      2:50:03.9 2:49:29.4 12:56 45  41.4       77       F 45-49             
484   157 Anonymous Participant      F      Trinity          FL    US      2:50:37.7 2:49:42.2 12:57 60  49.6       12       F 60-64             
485   140 Judy Deeley                F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:49:50.1 2:49:45.3 12:58 51  44.2       34       F 50-54             
486   232 Ashley Hall                F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      2:50:13.4 2:49:47.7 12:58 30  38.4       59       F 30-34             
487   338 Lyssa Logue                F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      2:50:13.0 2:49:47.8 12:58 38  39.3       95       F 35-39             
488   229 Tajuana Guy                F      Valrico          FL    US      2:50:45.7 2:49:48.2 12:58 50  43.7       35       F 50-54             
489   740 Angie Berry                F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      2:50:58.7 2:49:52.7 12:58 43  40.6       107      F 40-44             
490   360 Kim McCague                F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      2:50:27.5 2:50:04.0 12:59 44  40.9       108      F 40-44             
491   455 Sarah Randles              F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      2:51:07.7 2:50:16.1 13:00 40  39.6       109      F 40-44             
492   302 Heather Klemmer            F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:50:55.1 2:50:19.4 13:00 44  40.8       110      F 40-44             
493   67  Randye Brindle             F      Oldsmar          FL    US      2:52:13.5 2:51:00.6 13:03 28  38.1       56       F 25-29             
494   759 Leslie Newman              F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:51:46.6 2:51:01.5 13:03 48  42.3       78       F 45-49             
495   119 Amaya Cranston             F      Seminole         FL    US      2:52:19.4 2:51:12.7 13:04 17  40.0       3        F 1-19              
496   608 Trece Wilson               F      Ocoee            FL    US      2:52:12.2 2:51:13.5 13:04 39  39.2       96       F 35-39             
497   246 Rhianna Heinzelman         F      Tampa            FL    US      2:52:01.0 2:51:15.0 13:04 41  39.6       111      F 40-44             
498   677 Leslie Jacobi              F      Dover            FL    US      2:52:18.9 2:51:16.5 13:04 36  38.6       97       F 35-39             
499   132 Kelly Daniels              F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      2:51:56.2 2:51:36.6 13:06 43  40.2       112      F 40-44             
500   105 Sheryl Chatterton          F      St. Augustine    FL    US      2:52:56.8 2:51:47.3 13:07 49  42.6       79       F 45-49             
501   125 Rosa Cuda                  F      Largo            FL    US      2:53:20.1 2:52:39.3 13:11 43  39.9       113      F 40-44             
502   160 Lucia Duarte               F      Seminole         FL    US      2:53:20.6 2:52:40.3 13:11 41  39.3       114      F 40-44             
503   224 Carmen Guidera-Poff        F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      2:53:27.0 2:52:59.0 13:12 34  38.0       60       F 30-34             
504   168 Shawn Eichelman            F      Largo            FL    US      2:54:01.3 2:53:00.5 13:12 45  40.6       80       F 45-49             
505   48  Kristin Belmudez           F      Tampa            FL    US      2:54:04.0 2:53:03.0 13:13 33  37.8       61       F 30-34             
506   783 Raquel Hill                F      farmington       NM    US      2:54:25.9 2:53:11.1 13:13 29  37.6       57       F 25-29             
507   544 Tammy Steele               F      Seminole         FL    US      2:53:47.8 2:53:19.0 13:14 44  40.1       115      F 40-44             
508   299 Mallori King               F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:54:24.5 2:53:23.8 13:14 34  37.9       62       F 30-34             
509   435 Lan Pham                   F      Largo            FL    US      2:53:46.2 2:53:28.2 13:15 42  39.4       116      F 40-44             
510   483 Paula Saathoff             F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:54:33.9 2:53:28.7 13:15 50  42.7       36       F 50-54             
511   542 Diana Stack                F      Spring Hill      FL    US      2:54:24.6 2:53:48.7 13:16 50  42.7       37       F 50-54             
512   52  Ary Bermudez               F      Orlando          FL    US      2:54:30.0 2:54:02.4 13:17 38  38.3       98       F 35-39             
513   356 Sylvia Martinez            F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      2:55:10.2 2:54:30.5 13:19 47  41.0       81       F 45-49             
514   437 Melissa Phillips           F      Belleair Bluffs  FL    US      2:55:44.0 2:54:35.9 13:20 43  39.5       117      F 40-44             
515   95  Racheal Carlisle           F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      2:55:45.5 2:54:40.0 13:20 32  37.4       63       F 30-34             
516   664 Fayola Goldstone           F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:55:26.8 2:54:40.2 13:20 39  38.4       99       F 35-39             
517   475 Jennifer Rolfe             F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      2:55:53.8 2:54:48.3 13:21 33  37.5       64       F 30-34             
518   75  Peg Buchanan               F      Weeki Wachee     FL    US      2:55:46.9 2:54:58.0 13:21 52  43.4       38       F 50-54             
519   287 Michelle Jordan            F      Tampa            FL    US      2:55:46.3 2:54:58.1 13:21 34  37.5       65       F 30-34             
520   724 Kristy Marie Sowerby       F      Bonita Springs   FL    US      2:56:27.9 2:55:30.9 13:24 36  37.7       100      F 35-39             
521   666 Meghan Guarino             F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      2:56:58.5 2:55:48.0 13:25 36  37.6       101      F 35-39             
522   788 Jen Morris                 F      st.pete          FL    US      2:56:14.7 2:55:51.6 13:25 43  39.2       118      F 40-44             
523   319 Kristin Law                F      Tallahassee      FL    US      2:56:38.8 2:56:16.0 13:27 34  37.2       66       F 30-34             
524   42  Patty Beahan               F      Tampa            FL    US      2:57:56.7 2:56:38.7 13:29 48  41.0       82       F 45-49             
525   281 Carla Johnson              F      Orlando          FL    US      2:57:19.4 2:56:43.7 13:29 39  37.9       102      F 35-39             
526   634 Susie Blondino             F      Lutz             FL    US      2:57:35.9 2:56:51.2 13:30 48  40.9       83       F 45-49             
527   469 Traci Rivera               F      Ocala            FL    US      2:57:45.6 2:57:24.7 13:33 45  39.6       84       F 45-49             
528   47  Corinna Bellotte           F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      2:57:43.5 2:57:25.3 13:33 49  41.3       85       F 45-49             
529   103 Nanci Cernak               F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:57:43.8 2:57:25.4 13:33 46  39.9       86       F 45-49             
530   498 Audrey Schnepel            F      Jacksonville     FL    US      2:57:25.7 2:57:25.7 13:33 50  41.8       39       F 50-54             
531   438 Jessica Piatek             F      Ocala            FL    US      2:57:52.8 2:57:31.2 13:33 31  36.8       67       F 30-34             
532   621 Leslie Young               F      Tampa            FL    US      2:58:21.2 2:57:36.2 13:33 52  42.8       40       F 50-54             
533   264 Helga Hoppes               F      St Petersburg    FL    US      2:58:49.3 2:58:11.4 13:36 70  54.7       2        F 70-74             
534   454 Brooke Railey              F      Clearwater       FL    US      2:59:18.7 2:58:20.1 13:37 30  36.6       68       F 30-34             
535   19  Stacey Alvarez             F      Tampa            FL    US      2:59:00.8 2:58:27.3 13:37 40  37.8       119      F 40-44             
536   477 Michele Ross               F      Sarasota         FL    US      2:58:57.2 2:58:31.0 13:38 61  47.8       13       F 60-64             
537   554 Julie Sutton               F      Ariton           AL    US      2:59:14.5 2:58:39.3 13:38 51  42.0       41       F 50-54             
538   181 Amanda Flinders            F      Elsmere          KY    US      2:59:44.0 2:58:39.9 13:38 30  36.5       69       F 30-34             
539   451 Daisy Quinn                F      St.Petersburg    FL    US      2:59:46.9 2:58:41.8 13:38 36  37.0       103      F 35-39             
540   368 Kathy McKane               F      St Petersburg    FL    US      2:59:47.1 2:58:42.2 13:38 34  36.7       70       F 30-34             
541   578 Rita Vasquez               F      Seminole         FL    US      2:59:35.5 2:58:46.8 13:39 56  44.7       15       F 55-59             
542   163 Sherry Duffy               F      Merrimack        NH    US      2:59:55.7 2:59:00.5 13:40 54  43.5       42       F 50-54             
543   557 Angela Taylor              F      Tampa            FL    US      3:00:31.2 2:59:20.7 13:41 44  38.8       120      F 40-44             
544   612 Ellen Wittman              F      North Port       FL    US      3:00:01.0 2:59:31.4 13:42 29  36.3       58       F 25-29             
545   371 Lorie McKnight             F      Fort Meade       FL    US      3:00:23.9 2:59:47.8 13:43 56  44.4       16       F 55-59             
546   525 Abigail Sloan              F      Dade City        FL    US      3:01:24.3 3:00:18.0 13:46 15  39.5       4        F 1-19              
547   680 Kathleen Kilgore           F      Tampa            FL    US      3:00:44.0 3:00:23.7 13:46 57  44.9       17       F 55-59             
548   379 Alcira Mercado             F      Brooksville      FL    US      3:01:33.0 3:00:26.1 13:46 49  40.6       87       F 45-49             
549   17  Linda Alkurdi              F      Clearwater       FL    US      3:01:21.7 3:00:28.3 13:47 33  36.3       71       F 30-34             
550   443 Nicole Dickman             F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      3:01:28.4 3:00:59.9 13:49 44  38.4       121      F 40-44             
551   470 Suzette Rivers             F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      3:02:00.5 3:01:27.3 13:51 44  38.3       122      F 40-44             
552   393 Tammie Moore               F      Clearwater       FL    US      3:02:31.7 3:01:38.2 13:52 50  40.8       43       F 50-54             
553   650 Destiny Davis              F      Tampa            FL    US      3:02:38.3 3:02:00.4 13:54 33  36.0       72       F 30-34             
554   374 Tabitha McMillian          F      Zephyrhills      FL    US      3:02:55.0 3:02:11.2 13:54 37  36.4       104      F 35-39             
555   702 Erlin Monrouze             F      Tampa            FL    US      3:03:19.4 3:02:17.9 13:55 47  39.3       88       F 45-49             
556   582 Elizabeth Vilar            F      Tampa            FL    US      3:08:49.1 3:02:22.5 13:55 53  42.2       44       F 50-54             
557   251 Regina Herring             F      St Petersburg    FL    US      3:03:23.3 3:02:33.9 13:56 75  57.9       1        F 75-79             
558   497 Teresa M Schneider         F      Bradenton        FL    US      3:04:07.3 3:02:55.0 13:58 66  50.1       1        F 65-69             
559   425 Tara Pendleton             F      St Petersburg    FL    US      3:04:09.3 3:03:33.0 14:01 35  35.9       105      F 35-39             
560   484 Angelina Sabatini          F      Seminole         FL    US      3:03:55.6 3:03:33.5 14:01 31  35.6       73       F 30-34             
561   70  Karly Brown                F      Lakeland         FL    US      3:03:55.5 3:03:35.0 14:01 27  35.5       59       F 25-29             
562   701 Dana Meid                  F      Lutz             FL    US      3:04:59.4 3:04:14.9 14:04 49  39.8       89       F 45-49             
563   662 Cassidy Gierschke          F      Lutz             FL    US      3:04:59.7 3:04:15.1 14:04 20  35.7       27       F 20-24             
564   370 Niki Mckinney              F      Cocoa            FL    US      3:04:57.0 3:04:24.1 14:05 39  36.4       106      F 35-39             
565   68  Angela Brooks              F      Maitland         FL    US      3:06:12.7 3:05:13.7 14:08 41  36.7       123      F 40-44             
566   685 Sheila Lazzara             F      New Prt Rchy     FL    US      3:06:35.0 3:05:43.6 14:11 54  41.9       45       F 50-54             
567   480 Shelley Rubert             F      Taylors          SC    US      3:07:49.3 3:06:46.4 14:15 46  37.9       90       F 45-49             
568   615 Marilie Woodland           F      Tampa            FL    US      3:08:40.0 3:07:16.9 14:18 36  35.3       107      F 35-39             
569   212 Becki Goniwiecha           F      Seminole         FL    US      3:08:31.8 3:07:32.8 14:19 42  36.5       124      F 40-44             
570   248 Victoria Henry             F      Seminole         FL    US      3:08:43.5 3:07:44.8 14:20 41  36.2       125      F 40-44             
571   185 Adelyne Folkers            F      Seminole         FL    US      3:11:13.8 3:10:11.3 14:31 41  35.7       126      F 40-44             
572   25  Michelle Ashworth          F      Valrico          FL    US      3:10:50.1 3:10:16.7 14:32 57  42.5       18       F 55-59             
573   284 Sandy Johnston             F      Clearwater       FL    US      3:11:31.6 3:10:27.2 14:32 55  41.4       19       F 55-59             
574   108 Victoria Coffee            F      Pinellas Park    FL    US      3:11:19.7 3:10:33.0 14:33 49  38.5       91       F 45-49             
575   60  Terra Bootle               F      Valrico          FL    US      3:12:16.5 3:11:02.0 14:35 39  35.1       108      F 35-39             
576   465 Angie Rios                 F      Tampa            FL    US      3:11:45.2 3:11:06.0 14:35 55  41.3       20       F 55-59             
577   460 Jessica Reid               F      Riverview        FL    US      3:11:32.8 3:11:22.6 14:37 41  35.5       127      F 40-44             
578   81  Prima Burney               F      Winter Haven     FL    US      3:12:37.5 3:12:01.1 14:39 38  34.7       109      F 35-39             
579   472 Melissa Robinson           F      Clearwater       FL    US      3:13:21.2 3:12:09.2 14:40 53  40.0       46       F 50-54             
580   87  Reba Cain                  F      Lutz             FL    US      3:13:39.7 3:12:30.3 14:42 73  53.1       3        F 70-74             
581   468 Rosa Rivera                F      Clearwater       FL    US      3:13:08.2 3:12:31.3 14:42 46  36.8       92       F 45-49             
582   177 Linda Fertic               F      Tampa            FL    US      3:13:22.5 3:12:31.8 14:42 62  45.0       14       F 60-64             
583   613 Estelle Wolfman            F      Tampa            FL    US      3:13:22.4 3:12:32.3 14:42 59  43.2       21       F 55-59             
584   195 Lynn Garcia                F      Cape Coral       FL    US      3:13:26.1 3:12:47.1 14:43 57  42.0       22       F 55-59             
585   225 Jolyn Gumacal              F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      3:14:47.8 3:14:01.4 14:49 43  35.5       128      F 40-44             
586   791 Moni Frith                 F      zephyrhills      FL    US      3:15:52.6 3:15:18.4 14:55 49  37.5       93       F 45-49             
587   516 Stephani Shively           F      Clearwater       FL    US      3:16:28.7 3:15:21.5 14:55 38  34.1       110      F 35-39             
588   85  Lauren Byers               F      Largo            FL    US      3:16:29.2 3:15:21.5 14:55 38  34.1       111      F 35-39             
589   297 Anastasia Khawaja          F      Temple Terrace   FL    US      3:16:33.3 3:15:25.9 14:55 35  33.7       112      F 35-39             
590   749 Elizabeth Gonzalez         F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      3:16:33.6 3:15:26.1 14:55 39  34.3       113      F 35-39             
591   474 Rachel Rogers              F      Lakeland         FL    US      3:15:59.9 3:15:59.9 14:58 46  36.2       94       F 45-49             
592   135 Cheryl Davis               F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      3:16:53.5 3:16:03.1 14:58 48  36.9       95       F 45-49             
593   779 Tami Milner                F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      3:17:34.0 3:16:24.3 15:00 55  40.1       23       F 55-59             
594   120 Jo Crew                    F      Odessa           FL    US      3:17:44.4 3:16:53.6 15:02 54  39.5       47       F 50-54             
595   782 Mary Teller                F      Lukachukai       AZ    US      3:18:17.9 3:17:05.0 15:03 62  43.9       15       F 60-64             
596   635 Morgan Blount              F      Riverview        FL    US      3:18:27.8 3:17:30.1 15:05 29  33.0       60       F 25-29             
597   538 Diane Sparks-Justice       F      Holiday          FL    US      3:18:09.1 3:17:34.9 15:05 63  44.4       16       F 60-64             
598   169 ELLYN JACK                 F      My Aka City      FL    US      3:18:47.9 3:17:35.2 15:05 65  45.7       2        F 65-69             
599   59  Jeri Booe                  F      Tarpon Spgs      FL    US      3:18:35.6 3:17:47.9 15:06 43  34.9       129      F 40-44             
600   412 Deborah Pace               F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      3:18:49.3 3:18:49.3 15:11 45  35.3       96       F 45-49             
601   110 Chrissy Compton            F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      3:20:52.3 3:19:49.4 15:15 49  36.7       97       F 45-49             
602   267 Autumn Huff                F      Lake Wales       FL    US      3:21:17.3 3:20:42.7 15:19 14  36.3       5        F 1-19              
603   268 Jennifer Huff              F      Lake Wales       FL    US      3:21:20.1 3:20:45.2 15:19 43  34.3       130      F 40-44             
604   383 Debbie Meyer               F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      3:21:40.1 3:20:49.7 15:20 51  37.4       48       F 50-54             
605   489 Becca Schaaf               F      Brookhaven       GA    US      3:22:32.1 3:21:29.9 15:23 24  32.4       28       F 20-24             
606   269 Krystle Hunt               F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      3:21:44.5 3:21:31.0 15:23 33  32.5       74       F 30-34             
607   122 Faith Janet Cryan          F      Bradenton        FL    US      3:23:34.6 3:22:15.8 15:26 62  42.8       17       F 60-64             
608   568 Christina Trussell         F      Apollo Beach     FL    US      3:23:34.9 3:22:16.0 15:26 42  33.8       131      F 40-44             
609   407 Cathy Ordiway              F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      3:23:48.6 3:23:08.0 15:30 59  40.9       24       F 55-59             
610   386 Marcia Miller              F      Dunedin          FL    US      3:24:26.7 3:23:14.3 15:31 66  45.1       3        F 65-69             
611   265 Joycelyn F Hsiung          F      Kissimmee        FL    US      3:25:26.5 3:24:32.7 15:37 60  41.2       18       F 60-64             
612   391 Aracelis Monserrate        F      Deerfield Beach  FL    US      3:26:00.6 3:25:15.1 15:40 41  33.1       132      F 40-44             
613   28  Grace Austin               F      St Petersburg    FL    US      3:26:11.8 3:25:32.1 15:41 38  32.5       114      F 35-39             
614   147 Nancy Dickman              F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      3:26:34.4 3:25:43.8 15:42 62  42.1       19       F 60-64             
615   600 Jessica Wheeler            F      St Petersburg    FL    US      3:26:30.4 3:25:50.7 15:43 44  33.8       133      F 40-44             
616   21  Stacy Antos                F      Clearwater       FL    US      3:29:15.0 3:28:04.1 15:53 36  31.8       115      F 35-39             
617   631 Victoria Bentley           F      Seville          FL    US      3:29:15.1 3:28:15.0 15:54 36  31.7       116      F 35-39             
618   485 Kelly Sahr                 F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      3:29:59.4 3:28:47.2 15:56 46  33.9       98       F 45-49             
619   539 Kerry Spencer              F      Trinity          FL    US      3:30:00.2 3:28:48.4 15:56 41  32.5       134      F 40-44             
620   747 Jess Fetherston-Resch      F      St Petersburg    FL    US      3:29:01.9 3:29:01.9 15:57 38  31.9       117      F 35-39             
621   243 Crystal Hassee             F      Tampa            FL    US      3:31:35.3 3:30:16.7 16:03 48  34.4       99       F 45-49             
622   27  Melanie Audain             F      Valdosta         GA    US      3:31:36.0 3:30:24.0 16:04 42  32.5       135      F 40-44             
623   565 Jahayra Torrelli           F      Clearwater       FL    US      3:32:06.2 3:30:55.2 16:06 37  31.5       118      F 35-39             
624   710 Celia Patrick              F      Clearwater       FL    US      3:32:17.2 3:31:00.6 16:06 64  42.2       20       F 60-64             
625   657 Lorena Female              F      Brandon          FL    US      3:40:43.4 3:39:39.8 16:46 28  29.7       61       F 25-29             
626   184 Pamela Flynn               F      St Pete Beach    FL    US      3:42:57.5 3:41:56.7 16:57 57  36.5       25       F 55-59             
627   142 Yohamy Delacruz            F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      3:49:30.7 3:48:39.0 17:27 29  28.5       62       F 25-29             
628   713 Jessica Perry              F      Deland           FL    US      3:49:28.9 3:48:48.2 17:28 32  28.6       75       F 30-34             
629   234 Shannon Halstead-Lofton    F      St.Petersburg    FL    US      3:49:37.8 3:49:15.5 17:30 41  29.6       136      F 40-44             


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Jacki Wachtel 1   38  1       F      New Port Richey FL US 1:26:10.1 
2     Lizzie Royer  479 25  2       F      Baltimore MD US       1:33:07.2 
3     Mary Baum     630 31  3       F      Tampa FL US           1:38:16.0 


Top Female Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kristine Eckel 166 46  4       F      Wesley Chapel FL US 1:39:17.7 


Top Female Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Cindy Sparks 537 51  21      F      Muscatine IA US 1:47:27.5 


Male 99 and Under
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jon Michael Richardson 762 31  333     M      Trinity FL US 2:28:03.2 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Emma Doe       652 19  211     F      Naples FL US     2:15:04.3 
2     Chelsea Donald 151 17  260     F      Dunedin FL US    2:20:07.8 
3     Amaya Cranston 119 17  495     F      Seminole FL US   2:51:12.7 
4     Abigail Sloan  525 15  546     F      Dade City FL US  3:00:18.0 
5     Autumn Huff    267 14  602     F      Lake Wales FL US 3:20:42.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Natalie Barletta 39  24  5       F      Syracuse NY US   1:39:34.4 
2     Erin Teriele     559 23  13      F      Orlando FL US    1:42:46.0 
3     Lindsay Nocera   707 24  22      F      Burlington CT US 1:47:50.8 
4     Alexis Miller    385 23  26      F      Melbourne FL US  1:48:45.2 
5     Payton A Strader 550 22  41      F      Clearwater FL US 1:54:18.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Sarah Summerfield 769 29  14      F      Tampa FL US            1:44:39.0 
2     Hailey Krzyston   683 25  15      F      Tampa FL US            1:44:59.7 
3     Marisa Hafer      751 29  24      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:48:17.9 
4     Kristina Deak     138 29  28      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:49:16.9 
5     Melissa Owen      411 27  29      F      St. Petersburg  US     1:49:45.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Sally Watkins  593 34  7       F      Tampa FL US          1:41:04.3 
2     Meghan Mattson 357 30  9       F      St. Petersburg FL US 1:42:15.6 
3     Lana Horning   675 34  10      F      Canton MI US         1:42:31.4 
4     Lindsey LaVeck 318 30  16      F      Tampa FL US          1:45:15.9 
5     Jennifer Rahn  453 33  19      F      Dahlonega GA US      1:47:00.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Heather Dambrosi 649 36  6       F      Tampa FL US       1:39:54.6 
2     Jennie Alpert    627 37  17      F      Clearwater FL US  1:45:49.7 
3     Shannon Simon    722 38  18      F      Largo FL US       1:46:47.9 
4     Renee Loosvelt   339 38  20      F      Tampa FL US       1:47:05.0 
5     Katie Welch      789 37  23      F      palm harbor FL US 1:47:52.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Angela Carron  643 40  11      F      Canton MI US    1:42:32.9 
2     Jamie Kauffold 292 40  12      F      Bradenton FL US 1:42:37.1 
3     Johana Cruz    121 42  25      F      Bradenton FL US 1:48:36.1 
4     Cortney Webel  734 41  32      F      Tampa FL US     1:52:06.3 
5     Kelly Ricketts 464 42  38      F      Muscatine IA US 1:52:57.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Heather Bilotta 53  45  8       F      Tampa FL US     1:41:59.1 
2     Peggy Hipp      257 45  27      F      Tampa FL US     1:49:14.7 
3     Kelly Ruggles   716 45  33      F      Tampa FL US     1:52:06.8 
4     Kris Shamp      512 48  34      F      Rochester NY US 1:52:22.0 
5     Saby Calo       91  48  40      F      Ellenton FL US  1:53:47.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Sara Carrillo   97  51  79      F      St Petersburg FL US  1:59:46.3 
2     Kimberly Moran  758 51  84      F      Palm Harbor FL US    2:00:10.3 
3     Louise Donato   152 53  89      F      Clearwater FL US     2:00:37.4 
4     Theresa Halfman 669 51  93      F      Valrico FL US        2:01:10.6 
5     Susan Hales     230 53  107     F      Tarpon Springs FL US 2:03:05.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Malhui Goodson 214 59  145     F      Clearwater FL US 2:08:57.0 
2     Stacey Varner  576 57  154     F      Gilbert AZ US    2:10:07.7 
3     Bonny Stephens 545 55  219     F      Tampa FL US      2:16:20.7 
4     Stacey Sharkey 766 56  228     F      Oldsmar FL US    2:17:33.7 
5     Elda Gentry    204 55  261     F      Tampa FL US      2:20:07.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Lee Ankrum    20  63  100     F      Tampa FL US           2:02:03.1 
2     Kate Kujawski 310 61  114     F      St Petersburg FL US   2:03:58.8 
3     Luanne Rutt   717 60  216     F      Deltona FL US         2:15:57.2 
4     Kathy Bean    43  60  222     F      Boothbay Harbor ME US 2:16:57.6 
5     Pat Fox       659 61  241     F      Odessa FL US          2:18:35.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Teresa M Schneider 497 66  558     F      Bradenton FL US   3:02:55.0 
2     ELLYN JACK         169 65  598     F      My Aka City FL US 3:17:35.2 
3     Marcia Miller      386 66  610     F      Dunedin FL US     3:23:14.3 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     BarbaraAnn Morrissey 398 70  320     F      New Port Richey FL US 2:26:00.2 
2     Helga Hoppes         264 70  533     F      St Petersburg FL US   2:58:11.4 
3     Reba Cain            87  73  580     F      Lutz FL US            3:12:30.3 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Regina Herring 251 75  557     F      St Petersburg FL US 3:02:33.9 

Embed Code