Iron Girl - Clearwater, FL

Sun March 31, 2019 CLEARWATER, FL US 33756 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name   
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place                             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ =========== 
1     2949 Mackenzie Scordato        F      Hernando           FL    US      21:22.1   21:22.1   6:54  14  73.5       1        F Overall                
2     3122 Sally Watkins             F      Tampa              FL    US      21:39.8   21:39.8   6:59  35  68.4       2        F Overall                
3     3559 Gretchen Ranson           F      Clearwater         FL    US      21:41.9   21:41.9   7:00  16  70.0       3        F Overall                
4     3611 Jessica Van Kirk          F      Maple Grove        MN    US      22:12.0   22:07.6   7:08  34  66.8       1        F 30-34                  
5     3724 Megan Meister             F      Tampa              FL    US      22:50.4   22:46.7   7:21  35  65.0       1        F 35-39                  
6     2759 Meghann Nelson            F      Lutz               FL    US      23:28.0   23:12.9   7:29  34  63.7       2        F 30-34                  
7     3855 A. Latto                  F      FL                               24:15.7   24:09.5   7:48  12  67.9       1        F 10-14                  
8     3732 A. Olsen                  F                                       24:20.4   24:15.2   7:49  10  71.3       2        F 10-14                  
9     3801 Brianne Bender            F      Seminole           FL    US      24:57.2   24:23.2   7:52  30  60.3       3        F 30-34                  
10    3846 Jodi Dobson               F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      24:27.4   24:27.4   7:53  46  64.7       1        F Masters                
11    3583 Laura Sitarski            F      Tampa              FL    US      26:44.2   24:29.2   7:54  42  62.5       1        F 40-44                  
12    2583 Cheryl Kupan              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      25:14.0   24:31.5   7:55  54  70.3       1        F 50-54                  
13    3102 Kristin Vermillion        F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      24:43.5   24:38.6   7:57  42  62.1       2        F 40-44                  
14    2775 Maricela Nonthe           F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      25:07.2   24:56.5   8:03  31  59.0       4        F 30-34                  
15    2252 Lori Demro                F      Orlando            FL    US      24:58.7   24:58.7   8:03  58  72.4       1        F Grand M                
16    2272 Sarah Donovan             F      Oldsmar            FL    US      25:06.2   24:59.9   8:04  56  70.7       1        F 55-59                  
17    2536 Kristi Jones              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      25:20.2   25:15.0   8:09  54  68.3       2        F 50-54                  
18    3427 Sarah Engstrom            F      Tampa              FL    US      25:28.9   25:20.2   8:10  33  58.2       5        F 30-34                  
19    2475 Shelly Hill               F      TAMPA              FL    US      25:42.1   25:24.2   8:12  36  58.5       2        F 35-39                  
20    3091 Alexis Ungerer            F      Tampa              FL    US      25:38.7   25:24.7   8:12  31  57.9       6        F 30-34                  
21    3147 Morgan Windsor            F      Sarasota           FL    US      25:59.5   25:25.6   8:12  18  58.1       1        F 15-19                  
22    3177 Deborah Ziebart           F      Howey in the Hills FL    US      25:43.5   25:30.2   8:14  58  70.9       2        F 55-59                  
23    3475 Jessica Hoyer             F      Tampa              FL    US      25:41.8   25:36.0   8:15  35  57.9       3        F 35-39                  
24    2741 Valdeline Muehl           F      Largo              FL    US      25:49.1   25:36.6   8:16  39  58.7       4        F 35-39                  
25    3062 Amy Thornton              F      Lutz               FL    US      25:45.9   25:37.1   8:16  37  58.2       5        F 35-39                  
26    3560 Annie Redmond             F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      26:28.5   25:41.5   8:17  33  57.4       7        F 30-34                  
27    2621 Tatiana Loren             F      Clearwater         FL    US      26:09.4   25:43.1   8:18  36  57.7       6        F 35-39                  
28    3791 Tracy Bentz               F      North Vancouver    BC    CA      25:53.2   25:43.2   8:18  47  62.1       1        F 45-49                  
29    2751 Melanie Myers             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      26:40.2   25:44.4   8:18  46  61.4       2        F 45-49                  
30    2180 Kathy Chipelo             F      BROOKSVILLE        FL    US      26:19.5   25:51.2   8:20  51  64.5       3        F 50-54                  
31    2936 Melissa Schalk            F      Odessa             FL    US      26:05.5   25:51.4   8:20  42  59.2       3        F 40-44                  
32    3592 Alison Stern-Harbutte     F      tampa              FL    US      25:57.0   25:51.6   8:21  23  56.9       1        F 20-24                  
33    2062 Tiffany Banuls            F      WESLEY CHAPEL      FL    US      26:00.7   25:52.5   8:21  29  56.9       1        F 25-29                  
34    3702 jamie gustin              F      Seminole           FL    US      26:53.7   25:53.7   8:21  42  59.1       4        F 40-44                  
35    3172 Elena Zapote              F      Clearwater         FL    US      25:58.5   25:54.9   8:22  35  57.2       7        F 35-39                  
36    2728 Anmarie Moore             F      Largo              FL    US      26:05.7   26:00.0   8:23  45  60.3       3        F 45-49                  
37    2432 louise hall               F      brooksville        FL    US      26:29.9   26:02.3   8:24  37  57.3       8        F 35-39                  
38    3600 Kandice Thomason          F      Tampa              FL    US      27:37.7   26:08.0   8:26  31  56.3       8        F 30-34                  
39    2086 Patricia Beringer         F      Tampa              FL    US      26:25.4   26:09.7   8:26  48  61.7       4        F 45-49                  
40    2197 Diana Connor              F      Tampa              FL    US      26:19.2   26:10.5   8:27  47  61.0       5        F 45-49                  
41    3085 Danielle Tyler            F      saint pete         FL    US      26:23.7   26:10.7   8:27  35  56.6       9        F 35-39                  
42    3864 Natalie Bryant            F      riverview          FL    US      26:21.2   26:12.3   8:27  47  60.9       6        F 45-49                  
43    2570 Michelle Koghbar          F      Tampa              FL    US      28:35.2   26:15.9   8:28  50  62.8       4        F 50-54                  
44    3781 Ivette Metcalf            F      Wimauma            FL    US      29:17.9   26:16.4   8:29  42  58.3       5        F 40-44                  
45    2938 Natalie Scheer            F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      26:34.2   26:18.1   8:29  43  58.7       6        F 40-44                  
46    2903 Barbara Rosario           F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      26:32.2   26:18.5   8:29  33  56.0       9        F 30-34                  
47    3424 Ruthie Edwards            F      St Petersburg      FL    US      27:07.3   26:21.1   8:30  29  55.8       2        F 25-29                  
48    3101 Mia Vera                  F      OLDSMAR            FL    US      27:50.4   26:25.0   8:31  17  56.6       2        F 15-19                  
49    2219 Jessica Crum              F      Clearwater         FL    US      27:24.4   26:25.8   8:32  34  55.9       10       F 30-34                  
50    2709 Heather Mills             F      Zephyrhills        FL    US      26:48.9   26:31.1   8:33  40  57.0       7        F 40-44                  
51    3698 Eliza Garcia              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      28:35.1   26:36.2   8:35  37  56.1       10       F 35-39                  
52    2208 Tania Corujo              F      tampa              FL    US      29:52.7   26:37.0   8:35  41  57.1       8        F 40-44                  
53    2223 Erica Csunyo              F      Clearwater         FL    US      26:54.4   26:39.8   8:36  25  55.2       3        F 25-29                  
54    3105 Lynn Villemure            F      Tampa              FL    US      29:05.0   26:45.1   8:38  51  62.3       5        F 50-54                  
55    2793 Jessica Oliva             F      Clearwater         FL    US      28:52.8   26:46.3   8:38  31  55.0       11       F 30-34                  
56    2083 Leticia Benites           F      Tampa              FL    US      26:57.7   26:55.9   8:41  35  55.0       11       F 35-39                  
57    3879 Nichole McAuley           F      clearwater         FL    US      29:34.4   27:01.1   8:43  32  54.5       12       F 30-34                  
58    3789 Amber Catanzaro           F      clearwater         FL    US      29:35.0   27:01.4   8:43  31  54.4       13       F 30-34                  
59    2527 Betsy Johnson             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      27:59.7   27:12.0   8:46  46  58.2       7        F 45-49                  
60    2894 Cameron Rodriguez         F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      27:31.8   27:15.7   8:48  29  54.0       4        F 25-29                  
61    3666 Genesis Anzola            F      RIVERVIEW          FL    US      27:20.6   27:17.0   8:48  25  53.9       5        F 25-29                  
62    3010 Jennifer Spires           F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      27:25.7   27:17.2   8:48  43  56.5       9        F 40-44                  
63    2131 Julide Burak              F      Seminole           FL    US      27:30.6   27:20.9   8:49  58  66.1       3        F 55-59                  
64    3857 Samantha Vogt             F                                       28:29.2   27:25.3   8:51  24  53.6       2        F 20-24                  
65    2723 Dawn Mong                 F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      27:35.0   27:27.2   8:51  39  54.8       12       F 35-39                  
66    2810 Jennifer Palmer           F      HOLIDAY            FL    US      28:26.5   27:29.9   8:52  44  56.5       10       F 40-44                  
67    277  Alison Kirkland           F      Tampa              FL    US      27:35.1   27:35.1   8:54  44  56.4       11       F 40-44                  
68    2558 Brandie Killingsworth     F      TAMPA              FL    US      29:03.2   27:35.4   8:54  32  53.4       14       F 30-34                  
69    2369 Brooke Gallardo           F      Brandon            FL    US      29:17.3   27:35.6   8:54  37  54.1       13       F 35-39                  
70    3171 Anglica Zapote            F      Clearwater         FL    US      27:39.9   27:35.6   8:54  34  53.6       15       F 30-34                  
71    3722 Jennifer McCaffrey        F      Tampa              FL    US      27:52.6   27:35.9   8:54  44  56.3       12       F 40-44                  
72    3711 Myra James                F      Largo              FL    US      27:57.5   27:37.7   8:55  53  61.8       6        F 50-54                  
73    2895 Destiny Rodriguez         F      LAND O LAKES       FL    US      28:01.2   27:37.8   8:55  17  54.1       3        F 15-19                  
74    104  Suzanne Cox               F      Lutz               FL    US      29:33.6   27:41.1   8:56  42  55.3       13       F 40-44                  
75    2395 Karen Gittens             F      Tampa              FL    US      29:33.6   27:42.2   8:56  51  60.2       7        F 50-54                  
76    2006 Faye Adams                F      WESLEY CHAPEL      FL    US      28:01.7   27:44.2   8:57  38  54.0       14       F 35-39                  
77    3809 Danielle Gumto            F      Renfrew            PA    US      28:15.9   27:47.9   8:58  45  56.4       8        F 45-49                  
78    3504 Roxana Levin              F      palm harbor        FL    US      27:54.4   27:49.7   8:59  54  62.0       8        F 50-54                  
79    2200 Cindy Cook                F      tampa              FL    US      27:58.5   27:50.4   8:59  47  57.4       9        F 45-49                  
80    2758 Janet Nelson              F      Tampa              FL    US      28:05.9   27:57.4   9:01  57  63.9       4        F 55-59                  
81    3800 Casey Taker               F      St Petersburg      FL    US      28:57.5   27:59.6   9:02  36  53.0       15       F 35-39                  
82    2967 Heather Shortt            F      New Port Richey    FL    US      28:29.4   28:00.0   9:02  36  53.0       16       F 35-39                  
83    3432 Carol Faunce              F                                       28:06.3   28:00.3   9:02  53  60.9       9        F 50-54                  
84    2658 Eliane Marques            F      Tampa              FL    US      28:07.5   28:03.9   9:03  40  53.9       14       F 40-44                  
85    2068 Roxanne Bartley           F      Tampa              FL    US      28:21.2   28:09.3   9:05  43  54.8       15       F 40-44                  
86    3745 Rachel Runacres           F      Seminole           FL    US      29:18.5   28:18.4   9:08  31  52.0       16       F 30-34                  
87    3866 Lisa Esposito             F      Lutz               FL    US      28:32.0   28:19.9   9:08  31  51.9       17       F 30-34                  
88    2464 Kathy Herold              F      Largo              FL    US      29:15.7   28:23.1   9:09  46  55.7       10       F 45-49                  
89    3454 Holly Gonzalez            F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      31:32.9   28:26.3   9:10  40  53.2       16       F 40-44                  
90    2897 Theresa Rodriguez         F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      28:50.8   28:27.4   9:11  54  60.6       10       F 50-54                  
91    3626 Karen Williams            F      Spring hill        FL    US      28:52.4   28:27.7   9:11  43  54.2       17       F 40-44                  
92    2816 Gloria Passos             F      Homestead          FL    US      31:36.2   28:28.0   9:11  45  55.1       11       F 45-49                  
93    2279 Casie Dring               F      Wimauma            FL    US      30:27.9   28:31.3   9:12  36  52.1       17       F 35-39                  
94    3443 Holly Fuentes             F      RIVERVIEW          FL    US      30:30.8   28:33.8   9:13  34  51.7       18       F 30-34                  
95    2918 Corinne Sanders           F      33616              FL    US      30:38.4   28:42.2   9:16  37  52.0       18       F 35-39                  
96    3861 Jennifer Cogan            F      wesley chapel      FL    US      28:54.9   28:42.3   9:16  44  54.2       18       F 40-44                  
97    3693 Brianna Fiumefreddo       F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      28:47.9   28:45.5   9:17  25  51.2       6        F 25-29                  
98    3000 Laura Snare               F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      29:50.0   28:48.9   9:18  41  52.8       19       F 40-44                  
99    3462 Chrysta Gyoerkoes         F      New Port Richey    FL    US      29:06.5   28:50.5   9:18  52  58.5       11       F 50-54                  
100   3836 Brandi Lee                F      LEITCHFIELD        KY    US      30:42.5   28:51.9   9:19  39  52.1       19       F 35-39                  
101   2028 Cory Amend                F      Oldsmar            FL    US      29:12.0   28:52.6   9:19  25  50.9       7        F 25-29                  
102   2930 Julia Sauls               F      New Port Richey    FL    US      29:54.0   28:54.5   9:20  54  59.7       12       F 50-54                  
103   3772 Sarah Shelton             F      st. petersburg     FL    US      30:12.5   28:56.8   9:20  26  50.8       8        F 25-29                  
104   3716 Erika Lora                F      Holiday            FL    US      31:18.7   29:00.4   9:21  30  50.7       19       F 30-34                  
105   2189 Becky Coggins             F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      29:01.2   29:01.2   9:22  38  51.6       20       F 35-39                  
106   2593 Heather Lance             F      LARGO              FL    US      29:55.3   29:02.4   9:22  43  53.1       20       F 40-44                  
107   2333 Kathleen Ferreira         F      WESLEY CHAPEL      FL    US      30:05.4   29:03.9   9:23  50  56.7       13       F 50-54                  
108   3497 Maria Klander             F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      33:06.4   29:10.8   9:25  41  52.1       21       F 40-44                  
109   2327 Annemarie Ferencz         F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      30:05.4   29:11.4   9:25  28  50.4       9        F 25-29                  
110   2103 Lexi Bowen                F      PALM HARBOR        FL    US      29:21.0   29:13.1   9:26  14  53.8       3        F 10-14                  
111   2586 Jessica Lacina            F      Seminole           FL    US      29:37.3   29:16.3   9:27  26  50.3       10       F 25-29                  
112   2234 Rebecca Danner            F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      29:29.6   29:20.6   9:28  44  53.0       22       F 40-44                  
113   3409 Sherri Danyali            F      ST PETERSBURG      FL    US      29:29.9   29:20.7   9:28  48  55.0       12       F 45-49                  
114   3673 Rori Braum                F      Tampa              FL    US      30:28.6   29:20.8   9:28  49  55.6       13       F 45-49                  
115   3093 Marai Vales               F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      29:30.0   29:20.9   9:28  53  58.1       14       F 50-54                  
116   2937 Micheline Schauffert      F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      29:30.3   29:21.0   9:28  47  54.4       14       F 45-49                  
117   3761 V. Tijunelis              F                                       29:23.9   29:22.5   9:29  11  57.3       4        F 10-14                  
118   2498 Missy Howard              F      LUTZ               FL    US      30:23.7   29:25.4   9:29  47  54.3       15       F 45-49                  
119   2725 Cheryl Montanez           F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      32:30.9   29:26.1   9:30  38  50.9       21       F 35-39                  
120   2313 Kimberly Falconio         F      Clearwater         FL    US      29:47.7   29:29.0   9:31  45  53.2       16       F 45-49                  
121   2875 Amber Ricketts            F      Tampa              FL    US      30:16.4   29:29.1   9:31  20  49.9       3        F 20-24                  
122   3139 Madeline Willey           F      Lutz               FL    US      30:08.2   29:31.2   9:31  40  51.2       23       F 40-44                  
123   3449 Rachel Gerovac            F      Tampa              FL    US      31:42.4   29:31.4   9:31  22  49.8       4        F 20-24                  
124   3615 Lisa Warren               F      Tampa              FL    US      32:01.2   29:36.1   9:33  47  53.9       17       F 45-49                  
125   2769 Angel Nicholson           F      ST PETERSBURG      FL    US      30:03.2   29:37.5   9:33  50  55.7       15       F 50-54                  
126   3760 Kim Tijunelis             F      Libertyville       IL    US      29:44.5   29:40.4   9:34  54  58.1       16       F 50-54                  
127   2484 Dana Holloway             F      Land o lakes       FL    US      30:43.1   29:44.3   9:36  34  49.7       20       F 30-34                  
128   3596 Kristen Swindle           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      31:14.7   29:44.5   9:36  35  49.8       22       F 35-39                  
129   2928 Sylwia Sarantopoulos      F      Parrish            FL    US      29:54.9   29:44.9   9:36  37  50.1       23       F 35-39                  
130   2566 Gina Kline                F      DUNEDIN            FL    US      30:29.5   29:45.4   9:36  35  49.8       24       F 35-39                  
131   3023 Kelli Stickrath           F      Oldsmar            FL    US      29:52.8   29:46.3   9:36  48  54.2       18       F 45-49                  
132   3856 G. Latto                  F      FL                               30:48.2   29:47.3   9:37  8   62.0       1        F 1- 9                   
133   2596 Kelsey Langford           F      Hudson             FL    US      31:30.8   29:47.9   9:37  26  49.4       11       F 25-29                  
134   3458 Allison Greenberg         F      Dunedin            FL    US      32:29.8   29:48.2   9:37  37  50.0       25       F 35-39                  
135   3748 Ellen Shriver             F      belleair shores    FL    US      30:08.7   29:48.9   9:37  54  57.9       17       F 50-54                  
136   3032 Katie Sullivan            F      TAMPA              FL    US      32:04.0   29:49.6   9:37  42  51.3       24       F 40-44                  
137   2945 Kelli Schrutt             F      TAMPA              FL    US      32:09.5   29:50.6   9:38  42  51.3       25       F 40-44                  
138   2561 Dana King                 F      Oldsmar            FL    US      32:04.7   29:51.1   9:38  36  49.7       26       F 35-39                  
139   3003 Jessica Sohngen           F      Brooksville        FL    US      30:38.6   29:51.3   9:38  36  49.7       27       F 35-39                  
140   2427 Melissa Hagood            F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      31:10.2   29:51.7   9:38  40  50.6       26       F 40-44                  
141   2307 Katherine Evans           F      Brandon            FL    US      30:10.6   29:53.2   9:38  45  52.5       19       F 45-49                  
142   2552 Keri Kendrick             F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      29:58.6   29:58.6   9:40  39  50.2       28       F 35-39                  
143   3420 Megan Dudley              F      WESLEY CHAPEL      FL    US      30:39.6   29:58.7   9:40  36  49.5       29       F 35-39                  
144   3870 Laura Spicer              F      normal             IL    US      31:36.9   29:58.9   9:40  36  49.5       30       F 35-39                  
145   3804 Mary Nardo                F      wilmington         DE    US      31:16.4   30:01.4   9:41  66  66.7       1        F 65-69                  
146   2298 Cassie Erickson           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      30:07.2   30:02.9   9:42  34  49.2       21       F 30-34                  
147   2381 BILYANA GAVRILOVA         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      31:59.7   30:06.7   9:43  40  50.2       27       F 40-44                  
148   2829 Dulce Perez               F      Clearwater         FL    US      30:09.8   30:07.0   9:43  35  49.2       31       F 35-39                  
149   2233 Carrie Damaska            F      Tampa              FL    US      30:26.5   30:08.5   9:43  41  50.4       28       F 40-44                  
150   2905 Lynda Roszel              F      Tampa              FL    US      30:29.1   30:08.8   9:43  58  60.0       5        F 55-59                  
151   3790 Mariela Munoz             F      clearwater         FL    US      30:13.0   30:09.1   9:44  53  56.6       18       F 50-54                  
152   3148 Anna Winter               F      Wimauma            FL    US      30:25.7   30:09.5   9:44  41  50.4       29       F 40-44                  
153   3901 Luisa Mayer               F      tampa              FL    US      30:27.1   30:09.9   9:44  52  55.9       19       F 50-54                  
154   3874 Heather Bain              F      Seattle            WA    US      30:40.7   30:11.8   9:44  31  48.7       22       F 30-34                  
155   3738 Jodi Perry                F      st. Petersburg     FL    US      30:24.1   30:12.9   9:45  47  52.9       20       F 45-49                  
156   2605 Pamela Lempicki           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      31:56.0   30:13.5   9:45  48  53.4       21       F 45-49                  
157   2027 Angelica Ambrocio         F      Clearwater         FL    US      32:31.9   30:14.3   9:45  30  48.6       23       F 30-34                  
158   2303 Yvette Eudy               F      Gibsonton          FL    US      30:24.9   30:15.1   9:46  52  55.7       20       F 50-54                  
159   2994 Meagan Smith              F      land o lakes       FL    US      32:13.9   30:16.1   9:46  42  50.6       30       F 40-44                  
160   3805 Michelle Walker           F      odessa             FL    US      31:27.2   30:17.5   9:46  48  53.3       22       F 45-49                  
161   3869 Carolyn Meadows           F      tampa              FL    US      32:13.1   30:20.1   9:47  53  56.2       21       F 50-54                  
162   3668 Ashley Austin             F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      31:44.4   30:21.8   9:48  29  48.4       12       F 25-29                  
163   3067 Gabrielle Torres          F      Savannah           GA    US      32:15.2   30:22.1   9:48  23  48.4       5        F 20-24                  
164   3044 JOANN TABARRES            F      TAMPA              FL    US      33:21.8   30:23.4   9:48  49  53.7       23       F 45-49                  
165   3841 Joi Jackson               F      tampa              FL    US      30:43.9   30:25.6   9:49  53  56.1       22       F 50-54                  
166   2702 Michelle Metcalf          F      Ruskin             FL    US      33:27.5   30:25.6   9:49  51  54.8       23       F 50-54                  
167   2983 Renata Skritek            F      Madeira Beach      FL    US      31:16.2   30:33.0   9:51  56  57.8       6        F 55-59                  
168   2951 Arlene Segovia            F      TAMPA              FL    US      31:54.8   30:35.3   9:52  48  52.8       24       F 45-49                  
169   2763 Cheryl Newcomb            F      Riverview          FL    US      30:42.2   30:35.4   9:52  51  54.5       24       F 50-54                  
170   3613 Shelby Walters            F      TAMPA              FL    US      32:46.5   30:35.5   9:52  23  48.1       6        F 20-24                  
171   3786 Mary Campbell             F      St Petersburg      FL    US      31:02.7   30:37.3   9:53  63  62.9       1        F 60-64                  
172   2940 Carmen Schiliro           F      Springhill         FL    US      31:19.1   30:37.7   9:53  54  56.3       25       F 50-54                  
173   2345 Catina Fischbach          F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      31:38.4   30:37.7   9:53  44  50.8       31       F 40-44                  
174   2787 Laurie Oertel             F      Valrico            FL    US      30:55.2   30:41.8   9:54  39  49.0       32       F 35-39                  
175   3386 Desiree Burgos            F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      32:45.7   30:47.3   9:56  25  47.8       13       F 25-29                  
176   3880 Emily Spencer             F      st petersburg      FL    US      31:51.9   30:47.9   9:56  25  47.8       14       F 25-29                  
177   2948 Elizabeth Schutz          F      Brooksville        FL    US      31:20.4   30:48.7   9:56  40  49.1       32       F 40-44                  
178   3064 Julie Tippett             F      Tampa              FL    US      31:12.7   30:53.2   9:58  52  54.6       26       F 50-54                  
179   3127 Alyssa Wells              F      St Petersburg      FL    US      31:21.5   30:54.8   9:58  36  48.0       33       F 35-39                  
180   2282 Cheyenne Drummond         F      orlando            FL    US      33:58.2   30:55.3   9:58  15  50.0       4        F 15-19                  
181   3380 Kayleigh Bordenkircher    F      Lady Lake          FL    US      31:16.6   30:56.5   9:59  30  47.5       24       F 30-34                  
182   2507 Jeanette Imai             F      Seminole           FL    US      32:09.2   30:57.1   9:59  42  49.5       33       F 40-44                  
183   3851 Raelyn Brennen            F      FL                               31:45.2   30:57.2   9:59  20  47.5       7        F 20-24                  
184   2176 Cathy Charlton            F      Tampa              FL    US      31:17.0   30:58.7   10:00 52  54.4       27       F 50-54                  
185   2405 Ryan Gonzalez             F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      32:40.2   31:01.0   10:00 36  47.9       34       F 35-39                  
186   2379 Samantha Gause            F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      32:02.2   31:02.9   10:01 45  50.5       25       F 45-49                  
187   2657 Pamela Marland            F      Largo              FL    US      31:16.6   31:05.8   10:02 48  51.9       26       F 45-49                  
188   3469 Heather Henderson         F      Belleair Bluffs    FL    US      32:30.0   31:07.3   10:02 26  47.3       15       F 25-29                  
189   2958 Amy Shafran               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      32:50.2   31:11.8   10:04 50  52.9       28       F 50-54                  
190   2415 Melissa Greenwood         F      Lithia             FL    US      33:07.7   31:13.7   10:04 44  49.8       34       F 40-44                  
191   2707 Samantha Middlestead      F      Orlando            FL    US      31:34.7   31:14.2   10:05 28  47.1       16       F 25-29                  
192   2384 Silvia Ghormley           F      Clearwater         FL    US      31:19.3   31:14.4   10:05 54  55.2       29       F 50-54                  
193   2574 Lisa Kovacs               F      DeBary             FL    US      31:29.9   31:15.0   10:05 39  48.1       35       F 35-39                  
194   2493 Coreen Hopkins            F      Bradenton          FL    US      31:38.9   31:16.2   10:05 51  53.3       30       F 50-54                  
195   2285 Lara Dunaway              F      TAMPA              FL    US      31:30.8   31:17.4   10:06 51  53.3       31       F 50-54                  
196   3511 Shywan Manuel             F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      33:14.0   31:20.2   10:07 34  47.2       25       F 30-34                  
197   2149 stephany capriglione      F      land o lakes       FL    US      33:12.6   31:24.5   10:08 31  46.8       26       F 30-34                  
198   2902 Karen Rosa                F      Clearwater         FL    US      33:50.2   31:24.9   10:08 28  46.8       17       F 25-29                  
199   2222 Elysal Cruz               F      Clearwater         FL    US      31:30.8   31:25.6   10:08 50  52.5       32       F 50-54                  
200   2828 Delia Perez               F      Clearwater         FL    US      31:31.1   31:26.2   10:08 41  48.4       35       F 40-44                  
201   3515 Kimberly McCaffrey        F      Tampa              FL    US      33:43.5   31:28.8   10:09 40  48.0       36       F 40-44                  
202   2694 Wendy Melton              F      Brandon            FL    US      32:14.4   31:31.1   10:10 47  50.7       27       F 45-49                  
203   3720 Monica Marlette           F      Tampa              FL    US      32:27.0   31:32.7   10:11 30  46.6       27       F 30-34                  
204   2164 Tricia Cassette           F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      31:45.6   31:34.3   10:11 54  54.6       33       F 50-54                  
205   2594 Diana Lane                F      Riverview          FL    US      33:56.5   31:37.9   10:12 43  48.8       37       F 40-44                  
206   3045 Marcia Taets              F      Town 'n' Country   FL    US      31:43.2   31:39.0   10:13 40  47.8       38       F 40-44                  
207   2482 Amanda Holden             F      TREASURE IS        FL    US      32:05.7   31:39.9   10:13 40  47.8       39       F 40-44                  
208   3152 Judy Wood                 F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      32:02.6   31:42.2   10:14 55  55.0       7        F 55-59                  
209   2888 Melissa Robb              F      Largo              FL    US      32:48.4   31:43.5   10:14 31  46.4       28       F 30-34                  
210   2007 Deborah Aiello            F      Tampa              FL    US      32:03.5   31:45.4   10:15 58  57.0       8        F 55-59                  
211   2614 stephanie lilly           F      PALM HARBOR        FL    US      34:09.9   31:47.0   10:15 42  48.2       40       F 40-44                  
212   3027 Christina Stubblefield    F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      32:12.1   31:47.2   10:15 35  46.6       36       F 35-39                  
213   2962 Suzanne Sherwood          F      PALM BCH GDNS      FL    US      33:20.4   31:47.4   10:15 30  46.3       29       F 30-34                  
214   2418 Kara Grigas-Caligiuri     F      Largo              FL    US      32:28.7   31:48.8   10:16 48  50.7       28       F 45-49                  
215   2682 Maria Mclamb              F      WESLEY CHAPEL      FL    US      33:30.6   31:49.4   10:16 21  46.2       8        F 20-24                  
216   2861 Kellye Rainwater          F      Dunedin            FL    US      33:48.1   31:51.0   10:16 31  46.2       30       F 30-34                  
217   3151 Cheryl Wood               F      New Port Richey    FL    US      33:06.2   31:51.3   10:17 44  48.8       41       F 40-44                  
218   2423 Justina Guenthner         F      clearwater         FL    US      32:00.0   31:51.4   10:17 55  54.8       9        F 55-59                  
219   2321 Katherine Farrell         F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      31:57.9   31:52.0   10:17 58  56.8       10       F 55-59                  
220   3288 D. Smith                  F      LARGO              FL    US      33:33.4   31:53.6   10:17 8   57.9       2        F 1- 9       Smith Girls 
221   2274 Dana Dowsett              F      Tampa              FL    US      32:04.8   31:54.0   10:17 40  47.4       42       F 40-44                  
222   3553 Natasha Pitreski          F      PALM HARBOR        FL    US      35:09.7   31:54.4   10:18 34  46.3       31       F 30-34                  
223   3363 Johanna Abreu             F      Brandon            FL    US      35:41.3   31:56.5   10:18 35  46.4       37       F 35-39                  
224   3405 Evony Crawford Pacheco    F      Hudson             FL    US      32:40.3   31:56.9   10:18 34  46.3       32       F 30-34                  
225   2963 Bernadette Shields        F      tampa              FL    US      34:32.9   31:57.7   10:19 49  51.1       29       F 45-49                  
226   2840 Flavia Phillips           F      Tampa              FL    US      34:14.3   31:59.8   10:19 37  46.6       38       F 35-39                  
227   2169 Danielle Cates            F      Tampa              FL    US      34:18.7   32:00.2   10:19 48  50.4       30       F 45-49                  
228   3450 Jennifer Gibson           F      Largo              FL    US      33:53.2   32:01.3   10:20 43  48.2       43       F 40-44                  
229   2562 Lauren King               F      Largo              FL    US      33:13.5   32:07.5   10:22 40  47.1       44       F 40-44                  
230   2063 Marie Barker              F      Tampa              FL    US      32:22.9   32:07.8   10:22 48  50.2       31       F 45-49                  
231   3876 Cristina Delgado          F      odessa             FL    US      34:30.7   32:08.0   10:22 41  47.3       45       F 40-44                  
232   3519 Christine McWilliams      F      Clw                FL    US      32:29.8   32:09.3   10:22 50  51.3       34       F 50-54                  
233   3095 Denise Vander Werf        F      Lutz               FL    US      34:31.0   32:10.5   10:23 48  50.2       32       F 45-49                  
234   3669 Patricia Backer           F      SAFETY HARBOR      FL    US      35:05.4   32:11.1   10:23 68  63.9       2        F 65-69                  
235   3407 J. Crittenden             F                                       32:16.0   32:11.1   10:23 12  51.0       5        F 10-14                  
236   3468 Sonja Heller              F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      33:45.9   32:12.9   10:24 32  45.7       33       F 30-34                  
237   2538 Niya Jones                F      Riverview          FL    US      41:06.2   32:13.2   10:24 41  47.2       46       F 40-44                  
238   3035 Samantha Supplee          F      Ocala              FL    US      33:03.3   32:14.3   10:24 25  45.6       18       F 25-29                  
239   3542 Bruna Ossucci             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      33:27.9   32:14.5   10:24 31  45.6       34       F 30-34                  
240   2655 Amanda Marino             F      Brandon            FL    US      33:01.5   32:15.6   10:24 29  45.6       19       F 25-29                  
241   3406 Karla Crittenden          F      DUNEDIN            FL    US      32:21.2   32:16.2   10:25 38  46.4       39       F 35-39                  
242   2449 Cortney Hatcher           F      Riverview          FL    US      34:13.2   32:16.5   10:25 32  45.6       35       F 30-34                  
243   2289 Danialle DuPree           F      Tampa              FL    US      33:24.1   32:17.9   10:25 38  46.3       40       F 35-39                  
244   3174 Benita Zarr               F      Parrish            FL    US      32:25.4   32:18.9   10:25 53  52.8       35       F 50-54                  
245   3827 Pam Feingold              F      palm harbor        FL    US      33:05.6   32:21.7   10:26 45  48.5       33       F 45-49                  
246   2127 Suela Bulku               F      Largo              FL    US      33:26.0   32:23.2   10:27 39  46.4       41       F 35-39                  
247   3007 Joann Spadaro             F      land o lakes       FL    US      34:19.2   32:25.1   10:27 65  60.9       3        F 65-69                  
248   2262 Bianca Diaz               F      TAMPA              FL    US      35:42.5   32:26.4   10:28 16  46.8       5        F 15-19                  
249   2396 Tracy Gleghorn            F      Oldsmar            FL    US      34:45.4   32:27.1   10:28 61  57.8       2        F 60-64                  
250   3096 Amy VanDurme              F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      34:37.7   32:28.4   10:29 35  45.6       42       F 35-39                  
251   2849 Ione Prado                F      TAMPA              FL    US      32:33.4   32:30.0   10:29 26  45.3       20       F 25-29                  
252   2891 Melissa Robinson          F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      34:29.2   32:30.5   10:29 46  48.7       34       F 45-49                  
253   2098 Kristin Bonham            F      Tampa              FL    US      33:40.1   32:30.6   10:29 51  51.3       36       F 50-54                  
254   3758 Candice Takieddine        F      tampa              FL    US      33:38.8   32:31.1   10:29 34  45.5       36       F 30-34                  
255   2297 Tracy Eller               F      Clearwater         FL    US      34:49.7   32:33.3   10:30 41  46.7       47       F 40-44                  
256   3455 Melissa Goodrich          F      lutz               FL    US      34:53.2   32:33.5   10:30 41  46.7       48       F 40-44                  
257   2199 Terri Contento            F      Lutz               FL    US      33:34.4   32:36.6   10:31 54  52.9       37       F 50-54                  
258   3394 Elyse Centonze            F      Tarpon springs     FL    US      34:44.2   32:37.8   10:32 55  53.5       11       F 55-59                  
259   2367 Leira Fuentes             F      zephyrhills        FL    US      33:38.8   32:39.4   10:32 32  45.1       37       F 30-34                  
260   2113 Kimberly Braley           F      Dunedin            FL    US      33:22.7   32:40.4   10:32 57  54.7       12       F 55-59                  
261   2088 Karen Bily                F      WESLEY CHAPEL      FL    US      34:10.5   32:43.1   10:33 48  49.3       35       F 45-49                  
262   3400 Katrina Cole              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      33:41.8   32:43.2   10:33 36  45.4       43       F 35-39                  
263   3552 Bruna Pires               F      Clearwater         FL    US      32:48.9   32:43.7   10:33 33  45.1       38       F 30-34                  
264   2476 Julie Hinson              F      WESLEY CHAPEL      FL    US      33:02.7   32:43.8   10:33 54  52.7       38       F 50-54                  
265   2845 Flo Pike                  F      Orlando            FL    US      33:06.9   32:44.1   10:34 49  49.9       36       F 45-49                  
266   3785 Aimee Sheppard            F      Seminole           FL    US      34:40.3   32:45.2   10:34 42  46.7       49       F 40-44                  
267   2107 Bernadette Boyle          F      Lithia             FL    US      34:38.4   32:45.7   10:34 60  56.6       3        F 60-64                  
268   2789 Kelcey Ogrodny            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      33:19.5   32:48.1   10:35 36  45.3       44       F 35-39                  
269   2038 Vicki Annon               F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      34:54.4   32:48.2   10:35 52  51.4       39       F 50-54                  
270   2109 Kellie Brady              F      RIVERVIEW          FL    US      35:10.6   32:49.6   10:35 49  49.7       37       F 45-49                  
271   2632 Stephanie Luders          F      Dunedin            FL    US      33:19.7   32:50.4   10:36 47  48.6       38       F 45-49                  
272   2080 Robyn begin               F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      33:11.8   32:50.4   10:36 43  47.0       50       F 40-44                  
273   2892 Sandra Rodrigues          F      Tampa              FL    US      32:57.2   32:51.1   10:36 38  45.6       45       F 35-39                  
274   3476 Megan Huegli              F      Largo              FL    US      35:41.7   32:53.7   10:37 31  44.7       39       F 30-34                  
275   3540 Madison Orris             F      Tampa              FL    US      35:42.4   32:54.8   10:37 28  44.7       21       F 25-29                  
276   3845 Corina Tellez             F      clearwater         FL    US      33:31.2   32:54.9   10:37 38  45.5       46       F 35-39                  
277   2158 Kelly Carothers           F      TAMPA              FL    US      35:22.0   32:55.9   10:37 41  46.2       51       F 40-44                  
278   3867 Amanda Dawes              F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      33:11.1   32:58.4   10:38 38  45.4       47       F 35-39                  
279   2047 Erin Atheney              F      Seminole           FL    US      33:21.0   32:59.1   10:38 40  45.8       52       F 40-44                  
280   3593 Tatiane Strasmann         F                                       33:03.5   33:00.3   10:39 26  44.6       22       F 25-29                  
281   2224 Marlene Csunyo            F      Clearwater         FL    US      33:22.2   33:01.4   10:39 65  59.8       4        F 65-69                  
282   2122 Amy Brudnyak              F      TAMPA              FL    US      34:16.4   33:03.8   10:40 41  46.0       53       F 40-44                  
283   3623 Amanda Wheat-Munger       F      palm harbor        FL    US      35:42.0   33:04.1   10:40 31  44.5       40       F 30-34                  
284   2607 Amy Leonard               F      Lansing            MI    US      34:16.0   33:04.3   10:40 43  46.6       54       F 40-44                  
285   3461 Kim Gulino                F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      35:32.6   33:04.9   10:40 42  46.3       55       F 40-44                  
286   2497 Jenna Houseman            F      Seminole           FL    US      33:51.2   33:06.5   10:41 34  44.6       41       F 30-34                  
287   3520 Esmeralda Mezuraj         F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      33:07.0   33:07.0   10:41 35  44.7       48       F 35-39                  
288   2310 Carrie Fabrizio           F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      36:06.0   33:07.1   10:41 51  50.4       40       F 50-54                  
289   2826 betzaida perez            F      land o lakes       FL    US      34:22.9   33:08.0   10:41 28  44.4       23       F 25-29                  
290   2886 Suzette Rivers            F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      33:49.2   33:10.0   10:42 45  47.3       39       F 45-49                  
291   2177 Casandra Chatman          F      Clearwater         FL    US      36:12.9   33:10.2   10:42 48  48.7       40       F 45-49                  
292   3499 Samantha Krenek           F      PALM HARBOR        FL    US      35:03.5   33:12.0   10:43 37  44.9       49       F 35-39                  
293   3753 Kate Smith                F      Largo              FL    US      35:47.2   33:14.3   10:43 33  44.4       42       F 30-34                  
294   2943 Lisa Schneider            F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      35:15.9   33:15.3   10:44 43  46.4       56       F 40-44                  
295   2463 Zuleika Hernandez         F      Lithia             FL    US      35:08.9   33:15.8   10:44 40  45.5       57       F 40-44                  
296   2804 Melissa Ovitt             F      Lutz               FL    US      35:22.6   33:16.2   10:44 31  44.2       43       F 30-34                  
297   3435 Jordan Filotei            F      Tampa              FL    US      34:33.2   33:16.6   10:44 23  44.2       9        F 20-24                  
298   2650 Theresa Manos             F      Gulfport           FL    US      33:47.1   33:16.9   10:44 41  45.7       58       F 40-44                  
299   3108 Kerrie Vnuk               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      35:16.9   33:16.9   10:44 43  46.3       59       F 40-44                  
300   3763 Morgan Vandenberge        F      Newark             DE    US      34:38.2   33:17.1   10:44 30  44.2       44       F 30-34                  
301   2491 Heather Honer             F      Valrico            FL    US      34:00.2   33:18.0   10:45 38  45.0       50       F 35-39                  
302   3729 Paloma Narvaez            F      Riverview          FL    US      34:38.7   33:19.2   10:45 22  44.1       10       F 20-24                  
303   3039 Robin Swan                F      Largo              FL    US      36:11.8   33:19.4   10:45 45  47.1       41       F 45-49                  
304   2292 Angela Eckenroth          F      Riverview          FL    US      35:17.8   33:21.5   10:46 41  45.6       60       F 40-44                  
305   2834 Lindsay Nicole Perkins    F      LAND O LAKES       FL    US      33:29.9   33:22.1   10:46 37  44.7       51       F 35-39                  
306   2644 Rosanna Malaghan          F      RIVERVIEW          FL    US      35:17.7   33:22.2   10:46 35  44.4       52       F 35-39                  
307   2441 Talia Harari - Cohen      F      Clearwater         FL    US      34:59.7   33:22.5   10:46 34  44.3       45       F 30-34                  
308   2556 Gina Kilbride             F      Riverview          FL    US      35:44.7   33:24.1   10:46 50  49.4       41       F 50-54                  
309   2777 Mackenzie Norrie          F      LAND O LAKES       FL    US      33:38.3   33:24.4   10:47 15  46.3       6        F 15-19                  
310   3531 Denise Murray             F      Largo              FL    US      33:35.4   33:26.1   10:47 45  46.9       42       F 45-49                  
311   2354 lisa forrest              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      34:20.1   33:26.5   10:47 56  52.8       13       F 55-59                  
312   3441 Holly French              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      36:44.0   33:28.7   10:48 39  44.9       53       F 35-39                  
313   2523 Kristie Jetter            F      LAND O LAKES       FL    US      37:04.9   33:28.8   10:48 32  44.0       46       F 30-34                  
314   2153 Barbara Card              F      HOLIDAY            FL    US      34:55.9   33:31.1   10:49 44  46.4       61       F 40-44                  
315   2456 Bonnie Heller             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      33:51.7   33:31.3   10:49 45  46.8       43       F 45-49                  
316   2318 Alison Farmer             F      Lutz               FL    US      34:30.2   33:31.4   10:49 42  45.7       62       F 40-44                  
317   2571 Amanda Koji               F      Tampa              FL    US      36:36.7   33:32.8   10:49 40  45.1       63       F 40-44                  
318   2057 Mary Balentine            F      OCALA              FL    US      33:47.2   33:33.7   10:50 51  49.7       42       F 50-54                  
319   2872 Latrice Rhoden            F      ST PETERSBURG      FL    US      33:52.5   33:35.9   10:50 46  47.1       44       F 45-49                  
320   3415 Karen Dickens             F      Lutz               FL    US      33:59.2   33:36.8   10:51 45  46.6       45       F 45-49                  
321   2378 Taylar Gast               F      Orlando            FL    US      34:08.5   33:37.2   10:51 27  43.8       24       F 25-29                  
322   2868 Brooke Reitz              F      Clearwater         FL    US      34:07.0   33:38.8   10:51 41  45.2       64       F 40-44                  
323   2860 Kristina Quinzi           F      TAMPA              FL    US      33:48.1   33:41.3   10:52 52  50.0       43       F 50-54                  
324   3762 Rachel Troiso             F      Clearwater         FL    US      36:09.4   33:41.7   10:52 31  43.7       47       F 30-34                  
325   3080 Janay Troutman            F      clearwater         FL    US      36:09.2   33:41.8   10:52 45  46.5       46       F 45-49                  
326   2136 Christina Butler          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      34:28.0   33:42.6   10:52 52  50.0       44       F 50-54                  
327   2939 Molly Scheerhorn          F      LUTZ               FL    US      34:53.4   33:44.8   10:53 57  53.0       14       F 55-59                  
328   3104 Luara Viana               F      DUNEDIN            FL    US      35:43.3   33:46.0   10:54 34  43.8       48       F 30-34                  
329   2502 ROWELYN HUFFMAN           F      LAND O LAKES       FL    US      36:45.7   33:46.3   10:54 35  43.9       54       F 35-39                  
330   2738 STEPHANNI MORTON          F      TAMPA              FL    US      36:37.7   33:47.4   10:54 58  53.5       15       F 55-59                  
331   3854 Melissa Latto             F      FL                               34:50.6   33:47.8   10:54 38  44.3       55       F 35-39                  
332   3164 Karen Ybarle              F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      34:31.9   33:47.9   10:54 36  43.9       56       F 35-39                  
333   2722 Noelle Moeller            F      Riverview          FL    US      34:32.2   33:49.7   10:55 44  46.0       65       F 40-44                  
334   3778 Krysta Voegtli            F      Lutz               FL    US      34:15.5   33:51.2   10:55 37  44.1       57       F 35-39                  
335   2768 Cindy Nichols             F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      34:06.2   33:51.7   10:55 59  54.1       16       F 55-59                  
336   2554 Donna Ketchum             F      HOLIDAY            FL    US      34:06.0   33:51.7   10:55 67  59.9       5        F 65-69                  
337   3759 Ellyn Theophilopoulos     F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      33:59.3   33:52.7   10:56 52  49.8       45       F 50-54                  
338   2964 Victoria Shively          F      seminole           FL    US      36:22.8   33:53.8   10:56 33  43.5       49       F 30-34                  
339   3041 Theresa Swartz            F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      34:21.1   33:54.5   10:56 51  49.2       46       F 50-54                  
340   2096 PATRICIA BLAUVELT         F      Clearwater         FL    US      34:05.7   33:55.9   10:57 50  48.6       47       F 50-54                  
341   2989 Alyssa Smith              F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      36:01.9   33:56.7   10:57 30  43.3       50       F 30-34                  
342   2228 Kara Curran               F      Paducah            KY    US      36:30.9   33:56.9   10:57 40  44.5       66       F 40-44                  
343   3399 Emily Coe                 F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      36:12.3   33:57.0   10:57 40  44.5       67       F 40-44                  
344   3697 Jessica Freeman           F      WESLEY CHAPEL      FL    US      35:19.4   33:57.5   10:57 31  43.3       51       F 30-34                  
345   3433 Maria Fernandez           F      TARPON SPGS        FL    US      34:56.9   33:57.7   10:57 51  49.1       48       F 50-54                  
346   3474 Lori Howell               F      Spring Hill        FL    US      34:40.5   33:58.0   10:57 47  47.0       47       F 45-49                  
347   3421 Nancy Dunbar              F      citrus springs     FL    US      37:08.2   34:00.1   10:58 36  43.7       58       F 35-39                  
348   2126 Darlene Buell             F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      34:47.2   34:01.0   10:58 44  45.7       68       F 40-44                  
349   2647 Lisa Malone               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      34:32.8   34:01.5   10:59 47  46.9       48       F 45-49                  
350   3794 Kaila Glaros              F      clearwater         FL    US      36:39.5   34:01.5   10:59 30  43.2       52       F 30-34                  
351   2539 Sheila Jones              F      ST PETERSBURG      FL    US      34:14.1   34:02.0   10:59 49  48.0       49       F 45-49                  
352   3787 Tori Charles              F      safety harbor      FL    US      36:39.7   34:02.6   10:59 48  47.4       50       F 45-49                  
353   3618 Tyler Weaver              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      34:55.2   34:03.2   10:59 24  43.2       11       F 20-24                  
354   3438 Rachel Foster             F      Tampa              FL    US      36:27.7   34:03.7   10:59 39  44.1       59       F 35-39                  
355   2531 Molly Johnson             F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      35:33.5   34:05.1   11:00 66  58.7       6        F 65-69                  
356   2550 Jeanne Kelly              F      Tampa              FL    US      36:08.1   34:05.5   11:00 59  53.7       17       F 55-59                  
357   2995 Michelle Smith            F      Tampa              FL    US      35:24.0   34:06.1   11:00 44  45.6       69       F 40-44                  
358   2183 Christiane Cimon          F      riverview          FL    US      36:08.1   34:06.8   11:00 55  51.2       18       F 55-59                  
359   3616 Adissa Wassmer            F      Largo              FL    US      36:41.5   34:09.7   11:01 38  43.8       60       F 35-39                  
360   3798 Melissa Szentmiklosi      F      PALM HARBOR        FL    US      34:20.9   34:10.9   11:02 34  43.2       53       F 30-34                  
361   2616 Mallory Lingscheit        F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      34:35.2   34:12.5   11:02 25  43.0       25       F 25-29                  
362   2615 Jessica Lingscheit        F      TAMPA              FL    US      34:35.6   34:13.4   11:02 28  43.0       26       F 25-29                  
363   2813 Angela Parsons            F      Riverview          FL    US      36:29.5   34:14.0   11:03 41  44.4       70       F 40-44                  
364   2667 Leah Masson               F      Spring hill        FL    US      37:18.5   34:14.8   11:03 27  43.0       27       F 25-29                  
365   2619 chyna LoBianco            F      spring hill        FL    US      37:20.5   34:16.6   11:03 27  42.9       28       F 25-29                  
366   2089 Malissa Binkley           F      Riverview          FL    US      36:29.9   34:17.4   11:04 42  44.6       71       F 40-44                  
367   3129 Karen Westerman           F      land o lakes       FL    US      34:59.7   34:17.5   11:04 51  48.6       49       F 50-54                  
368   2121 Tina Brown                F      Maynard            MA    US      36:38.7   34:18.9   11:04 60  54.0       4        F 60-64                  
369   2440 NANCY HANNAS              F      DUNEDIN            FL    US      34:27.2   34:19.0   11:04 60  54.0       5        F 60-64                  
370   2246 KAYLA DEJESSA             F      Clearwater         FL    US      36:54.7   34:21.2   11:05 28  42.8       29       F 25-29                  
371   2610 Kelly Levey               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      35:20.0   34:21.3   11:05 34  43.0       54       F 30-34                  
372   2953 Alex Severse              F      Spring Hill        FL    US      35:03.9   34:21.7   11:05 24  42.8       12       F 20-24                  
373   2660 Shawndre Marshall         F      WESLEY CHAPEL      FL    US      35:37.2   34:23.1   11:06 44  45.2       72       F 40-44                  
374   3838 other France              F                                       40:00.5   34:24.1   11:06                1        No Age Given             
375   3840 other Ellecom-Cassell     F                                       34:49.9   34:25.1   11:06                2        No Age Given             
376   3485 Smithie Johnson           F      Lutz               FL    US      34:43.0   34:25.5   11:06 53  49.6       50       F 50-54                  
377   3843 Karen Foreit              F      Crystal Bch        FL    US      36:52.2   34:25.7   11:06 54  50.1       51       F 50-54                  
378   2595 Marybeth Langel           F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      35:07.1   34:26.7   11:07 53  49.5       52       F 50-54                  
379   2715 Deborah Mitchell          F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      34:58.2   34:31.0   11:08 63  55.8       6        F 60-64                  
380   3094 Elvia Vallejo             F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      35:00.1   34:31.6   11:08 48  46.7       51       F 45-49                  
381   3725 Tami Milner               F      WESLEY CHAPEL      FL    US      35:31.7   34:32.4   11:09 56  51.2       19       F 55-59                  
382   3513 Kathy Martocchio          F      Tampa              FL    US      36:56.5   34:33.3   11:09 50  47.7       53       F 50-54                  
383   3030 Maria Suarez              F      Riverview          FL    US      34:48.2   34:33.6   11:09 38  43.3       61       F 35-39                  
384   2337 Amy Fezner                F      Spring hill        FL    US      34:59.9   34:36.2   11:10 46  45.7       52       F 45-49                  
385   2613 Anne Light                F      st petersburg      FL    US      35:00.4   34:36.6   11:10 65  57.1       7        F 65-69                  
386   2101 Helen Bowen               F      tampa              FL    US      36:16.6   34:37.6   11:10 46  45.7       53       F 45-49                  
387   2516 Norma Jamie               F      Tampa              FL    US      35:40.4   34:38.9   11:11 66  57.8       8        F 65-69                  
388   2932 Jennifer Sawnick          F      Sebring            FL    US      35:15.5   34:40.7   11:11 35  42.7       62       F 35-39                  
389   3619 Susan Webb                F      ST PETERSBURG      FL    US      35:33.3   34:40.8   11:11 39  43.4       63       F 35-39                  
390   3721 Lubana Massis             F      Tampa              FL    US      35:48.2   34:41.4   11:11 34  42.6       55       F 30-34                  
391   2677 Teresa Mccoy              F      tampa              FL    US      39:16.8   34:42.6   11:12 45  45.2       54       F 45-49                  
392   2251 Heather DeLones           F      Brandon            FL    US      37:26.5   34:42.7   11:12 42  44.1       73       F 40-44                  
393   3767 Heather Whipple           F      Largo              FL    US      35:01.0   34:42.8   11:12 45  45.2       55       F 45-49                  
394   2691 Mistie Meditz             F      pinellas park      FL    US      34:55.0   34:42.9   11:12 40  43.6       74       F 40-44                  
395   3555 Erin Presy                F      Largo              FL    US      37:22.7   34:44.0   11:12 38  43.1       64       F 35-39                  
396   3495 Mallori King              F      Clearwater         FL    US      37:22.5   34:44.0   11:12 35  42.7       65       F 35-39                  
397   3807 Daniele Sheeler           F      clearwater         FL    US      36:10.9   34:44.5   11:12 49  47.0       56       F 45-49                  
398   2338 Leezette Fick             F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      35:16.0   34:44.6   11:12 43  44.4       75       F 40-44                  
399   2825 Miranda Pedersen          F      Tampa              FL    US      35:25.2   34:47.8   11:13 37  42.9       66       F 35-39                  
400   2856 KONOMI PUFFER             F      LUTZ               FL    US      37:08.6   34:47.9   11:14 45  45.1       57       F 45-49                  
401   2286 Lauren Dungy              F      Tampa              FL    US      37:09.2   34:49.0   11:14 52  48.4       54       F 50-54                  
402   3780 Trista Snook              F      Tampa              FL    US      37:40.5   34:49.3   11:14 47  45.9       58       F 45-49                  
403   3428 Jane Evans                F      Brighton           MI    US      35:45.2   34:49.8   11:14 68  59.0       9        F 65-69                  
404   2294 Ashley Edwards            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      37:22.5   34:50.5   11:14 34  42.4       56       F 30-34                  
405   2926 Claudia Saraiva           F      Clearwater         FL    US      36:18.4   34:51.7   11:15 45  45.0       59       F 45-49                  
406   3784 E. Santos                 F      Lutz               FL    US      36:02.0   34:51.8   11:15 12  47.1       6        F 10-14                  
407   3783 Denise Santos             F      lutz               FL    US      36:02.5   34:52.2   11:15 47  45.8       60       F 45-49                  
408   2092 Angela Black              F      Odessa             FL    US      35:21.2   34:52.9   11:15 35  42.5       67       F 35-39                  
409   2437 Bobbie Halverson          F      Tarpon springs     FL    US      35:56.6   34:53.4   11:15 62  54.5       7        F 60-64                  
410   3120 Nicole Ward               F      Seffner            FL    US      35:21.2   34:53.6   11:15 48  46.2       61       F 45-49                  
411   2504 Julie Hurley              F      Odessa             FL    US      35:56.6   34:53.8   11:15 57  51.2       20       F 55-59                  
412   3565 Gabriella Rivera          F      Tampa              FL    US      36:08.6   34:55.9   11:16 17  42.8       7        F 15-19                  
413   2341 Cheryl Figueroa           F      St Petersburg      FL    US      37:06.5   34:59.3   11:17 35  42.3       68       F 35-39                  
414   2942 Kristine Schneider        F      Clearwater         FL    US      37:07.2   35:00.5   11:18 34  42.2       57       F 30-34                  
415   3480 Snehal Jadhav             F      LUTZ               FL    US      35:04.4   35:02.3   11:18 34  42.2       58       F 30-34                  
416   2072 Nicole Bauer              F      Lutz               FL    US      35:40.4   35:04.8   11:19 41  43.3       76       F 40-44                  
417   2091 kara birkey               F      riverview          FL    US      37:12.2   35:05.4   11:19 35  42.2       69       F 35-39                  
418   2683 Teresa McLamb             F      Wesley chapel      FL    US      36:50.8   35:09.1   11:20 51  47.4       55       F 50-54                  
419   3585 Kendra Smith              F      ferndale           MI    US      35:26.2   35:10.1   11:21 42  43.5       77       F 40-44                  
420   3132 Diana White               F      Riverview          FL    US      37:17.6   35:11.3   11:21 29  41.8       30       F 25-29                  
421   2284 Diane DuMonte Slater      F      Valparaiso         IN    US      35:27.0   35:11.4   11:21 70  60.1       1        F 70-74                  
422   2035 Anila Andrade             F      largo              FL    US      36:15.2   35:13.1   11:22 40  42.9       78       F 40-44                  
423   2603 Jessica LeGallee          F      St Petersburg      FL    US      36:22.2   35:13.3   11:22 45  44.5       62       F 45-49                  
424   2108 Sarah Boyle               F      Largo              FL    US      35:21.9   35:13.5   11:22 43  43.8       79       F 40-44                  
425   3766 eliza weathers            F      Midlothian         VA    US      37:01.5   35:15.3   11:22 45  44.5       63       F 45-49                  
426   3457 Rachael Greenberg         F      Largo              FL    US      36:58.2   35:16.1   11:23 30  41.7       59       F 30-34                  
427   2745 Gina munger               F      PALM HARBOR        FL    US      37:53.7   35:16.2   11:23 53  48.4       56       F 50-54                  
428   3065 Nicci Tomlin-Baker        F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      38:19.7   35:17.9   11:23 36  42.1       70       F 35-39                  
429   3524 Miriam Mitchell           F      Clearwater         FL    US      37:19.5   35:21.8   11:24 41  43.0       80       F 40-44                  
430   3546 Megha Patel               F      TAMPA              FL    US      38:19.0   35:22.2   11:25 39  42.5       71       F 35-39                  
431   3670 KERRI BAIER               F      THE VILLAGES       FL    US      35:45.5   35:23.1   11:25 54  48.7       57       F 50-54                  
432   2248 Wanda Delgado             F      pinellas park      FL    US      36:11.7   35:24.8   11:25 53  48.2       58       F 50-54                  
433   2767 Phi Nguyen                F      seminole           FL    US      36:11.8   35:25.1   11:26 39  42.5       72       F 35-39                  
434   2563 Sylvia Kirchel            F      Rockledge          FL    US      35:46.6   35:25.9   11:26 54  48.7       59       F 50-54                  
435   3016 Anica Staunton            F      Quincy             MA    US      35:41.8   35:28.9   11:27 51  47.0       60       F 50-54                  
436   2372 Desiree Garcia            F      Brandon            FL    US      36:58.5   35:29.1   11:27 52  47.5       61       F 50-54                  
437   2924 Lisa Santelli             F      Tampa              FL    US      36:41.6   35:31.2   11:27 43  43.4       81       F 40-44                  
438   3492 Joyce Kelly               F      Tampa              FL    US      36:41.2   35:32.1   11:28 53  48.0       62       F 50-54                  
439   2032 Hazel Anderson            F      VIRGINIA BCH       VA    US      38:03.7   35:34.5   11:29 43  43.4       82       F 40-44                  
440   3625 Karen White               F      Clearwater         FL    US      37:33.3   35:35.3   11:29 37  41.9       73       F 35-39                  
441   3548 Monica Peragine           F      Winter Springs     FL    US      35:52.5   35:38.2   11:30 48  45.3       64       F 45-49                  
442   3687 ELIZABETH DEEP            F      CLEARWATR BCH      FL    US      36:14.4   35:40.4   11:30 48  45.2       65       F 45-49                  
443   2332 Jessica Ferraro           F      TAMPA              FL    US      38:12.0   35:41.4   11:31 30  41.2       60       F 30-34                  
444   2731 leslie moore              F      weeki wachee       FL    US      36:07.3   35:42.4   11:31 65  55.3       10       F 65-69                  
445   3830 S. Wilke                  F      pinellas Park      FL    US      36:36.2   35:43.0   11:31 11  47.1       7        F 10-14                  
446   2331 Jamie Ferrario            F      WINTER GARDEN      FL    US      35:57.8   35:45.5   11:32 47  44.7       66       F 45-49                  
447   3437 Mary Foley                F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      37:58.2   35:47.0   11:33 56  49.4       21       F 55-59                  
448   2970 TARA SICKORA              F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      38:52.8   35:48.0   11:33 42  42.8       83       F 40-44                  
449   3898 Brenda Curtwright         F      New Port Richey    FL    US      36:34.7   35:48.3   11:33 58  50.5       22       F 55-59                  
450   2295 Avary Elias               F      Venice             FL    US      36:09.6   35:48.5   11:33 28  41.1       31       F 25-29                  
451   2053 Angela Baker              F      Largo              FL    US      36:37.8   35:50.4   11:34 61  52.4       8        F 60-64                  
452   2669 Ivania Matolcsi           F      TAMPA              FL    US      37:51.8   35:50.5   11:34 51  46.5       63       F 50-54                  
453   3598 Debbie Terepka            F      largo              FL    US      36:38.3   35:54.4   11:35 59  51.0       23       F 55-59                  
454   2642 Karen Main                F      SEMINOLE           FL    US      36:37.7   35:54.4   11:35 54  48.0       64       F 50-54                  
455   2520 Ericka Jayne              F      ST PETERSBURG      FL    US      36:51.4   35:55.7   11:35 26  40.9       32       F 25-29                  
456   2231 Sabina Currington         F      LAND O LAKES       FL    US      37:39.5   35:57.5   11:36 40  42.1       84       F 40-44                  
457   3793 Jillian King              F      Clearwater         FL    US      36:20.7   35:58.3   11:36 13  44.6       8        F 10-14                  
458   3714 Melinda King              F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      36:20.8   35:58.4   11:36 39  41.8       74       F 35-39                  
459   2713 Traci Mirgan              F      TARPON SPGS        FL    US      37:00.7   35:59.6   11:37 46  43.9       67       F 45-49                  
460   2070 Cynthia Bassano           F      oldsmar            FL    US      36:13.6   36:03.5   11:38 48  44.8       68       F 45-49                  
461   2878 Marisel Rios              F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      37:43.1   36:04.1   11:38 34  41.0       61       F 30-34                  
462   2898 Luz Rojas                 F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      38:38.4   36:05.0   11:38 55  48.4       24       F 55-59                  
463   2656 Sierra Marks              F      New Port Richey    FL    US      36:15.5   36:05.4   11:39 30  40.8       62       F 30-34                  
464   2663 Annette Martinez          F      plant city         FL    US      37:06.1   36:08.9   11:40 54  47.7       65       F 50-54                  
465   3376 Katheryn Black            F      Trinity            FL    US      37:49.0   36:09.5   11:40 38  41.4       75       F 35-39                  
466   3447 Rosemarie Gavin           F      Largo              FL    US      38:17.7   36:09.6   11:40 33  40.8       63       F 30-34                  
467   3364 Christina Allen           F      TAMPA              FL    US      38:17.7   36:09.7   11:40 41  42.1       85       F 40-44                  
468   2564 Sarah Kirschman           F      Dunedin            FL    US      36:53.0   36:11.5   11:40 32  40.7       64       F 30-34                  
469   3042 Gillian Sylvester         F      KISSIMMEE          FL    US      38:15.4   36:11.5   11:40 47  44.1       69       F 45-49                  
470   3144 Keturah Williamson        F      Brandon            FL    US      37:56.5   36:12.0   11:41 39  41.5       76       F 35-39                  
471   2434 ROSETTA HALL              F      LARGO              FL    US      38:45.5   36:14.3   11:41 46  43.6       70       F 45-49                  
472   2352 Pamela Follett            F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      36:25.8   36:14.3   11:41 63  53.1       9        F 60-64                  
473   3858 Sue McDermott             F      Hockessin          DE    US      38:01.7   36:15.9   11:42 70  58.3       2        F 70-74                  
474   2922 Brandy Sanns              F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      38:06.5   36:16.0   11:42 35  40.8       77       F 35-39                  
475   2827 Brianne Perez             F      DUNEDIN            FL    US      36:49.4   36:16.7   11:42 36  40.9       78       F 35-39                  
476   2705 Jenna Michael             F      ST PETERSBURG      FL    US      37:10.5   36:16.7   11:42 29  40.5       33       F 25-29                  
477   2821 Alicia Payne              F      Largo              FL    US      37:11.1   36:17.5   11:42 49  45.0       71       F 45-49                  
478   3165 Misty Yerks               F      PLANT CITY         FL    US      37:17.0   36:19.4   11:43 36  40.9       79       F 35-39                  
479   2348 Marisa Fiumefreddo        F      tampa              FL    US      36:22.7   36:20.1   11:43 27  40.5       34       F 25-29                  
480   2501 Lindsey Huffine           F      Riverview          FL    US      38:11.6   36:21.1   11:44 35  40.8       80       F 35-39                  
481   2301 Lysandra Estima           F      Lutz               FL    US      38:59.0   36:23.6   11:44 31  40.4       65       F 30-34                  
482   3568 LAURAL ROSS               F      MANOTICK                         37:53.3   36:24.5   11:45 62  52.2       10       F 60-64                  
483   2690 Bonnie Medina             F      tampa              FL    US      39:34.0   36:27.4   11:46 45  43.0       72       F 45-49                  
484   2624 Chris Lovejoy             F      Dunedin            FL    US      39:00.7   36:27.8   11:46 31  40.3       66       F 30-34                  
485   3014 Lori Stabinski            F      ELLENTON           FL    US      37:28.2   36:28.5   11:46 61  51.4       11       F 60-64                  
486   2104 Casey Bowles-Jenner       F      ST PETE BEACH      FL    US      37:45.4   36:28.9   11:46 28  40.3       35       F 25-29                  
487   3119 Tiffany Waller            F      PALM HARBOR        FL    US      39:01.4   36:29.2   11:46 47  43.8       73       F 45-49                  
488   2625 Jules Lovejoy             F      Dunedin            FL    US      39:01.6   36:29.4   11:46 36  40.7       81       F 35-39                  
489   2143 Raiza Calderon            F      Riverview          FL    US      39:46.2   36:30.5   11:47 41  41.7       86       F 40-44                  
490   2801 Mariao Ortiz              F      Lutz               FL    US      39:46.0   36:30.6   11:47 41  41.6       87       F 40-44                  
491   3543 Kristen Panteliodis       F      New Port Richey    FL    US      36:50.0   36:31.2   11:47 28  40.3       36       F 25-29                  
492   2931 Lisa Savage               F      Herndon            VA    US      39:18.8   36:31.3   11:47 55  47.8       25       F 55-59                  
493   3452 Kathy Giffing             F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      38:42.2   36:31.8   11:47 51  45.6       66       F 50-54                  
494   2084 Jen-A Benoit              F      WINTER HAVEN       FL    US      38:48.8   36:32.7   11:47 56  48.3       26       F 55-59                  
495   3479 Angela Ingram-Cherry      F      Brandon            FL    US      36:39.9   36:33.5   11:48 47  43.7       74       F 45-49                  
496   2071 Jennifer Bates            F      PALM HARBOR        FL    US      36:50.5   36:35.4   11:48 35  40.5       82       F 35-39                  
497   3602 MaryBeth Thompstone       F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      39:07.2   36:37.3   11:49 52  46.0       67       F 50-54                  
498   2011 Doreen Aldrich            F      Largo              FL    US      36:48.5   36:38.4   11:49 55  47.6       27       F 55-59                  
499   3824 Denise Griffin            F      Bellaire Shore     FL    US      37:03.9   36:40.6   11:50 53  46.5       68       F 50-54                  
500   2573 Nicole Konopka            F      APOLLO BEACH       FL    US      38:45.0   36:41.1   11:50 38  40.8       83       F 35-39                  
501   2299 Charrita Ernewein         F      Valrico            FL    US      45:11.1   36:41.6   11:50 52  46.0       69       F 50-54                  
502   2410 Karen Grant-Carroll       F      Holiday            FL    US      37:40.6   36:41.8   11:50 48  44.0       75       F 45-49                  
503   2659 Stefanie Marrero          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      36:54.8   36:42.8   11:51 30  40.1       67       F 30-34                  
504   3681 DANIELLE CORTOR           F      DENVER             CO    US      37:38.2   36:44.1   11:51 30  40.0       68       F 30-34                  
505   3135 Vanessa Wiggins           F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      37:28.4   36:45.3   11:51 37  40.6       84       F 35-39                  
506   2271 Mariza Donofrio           F      wesley chapel      FL    US      39:11.7   36:45.5   11:51 44  42.3       88       F 40-44                  
507   3551 Stacey Pickles            F      Tampa              FL    US      39:28.7   36:46.7   11:52 52  45.8       70       F 50-54                  
508   2666 Sonia Martinez            F      Tampa              FL    US      37:27.4   36:47.8   11:52 53  46.4       71       F 50-54                  
509   3610 Nicole Valeda             F      St Petersburg      FL    US      37:47.9   36:49.1   11:53 36  40.3       85       F 35-39                  
510   3430 Kaitlyn Failla            F                                       37:09.2   36:50.9   11:53 33  40.0       69       F 30-34                  
511   2311 Angeliina Failla          F      Tamp               FL    US      37:09.0   36:51.0   11:53 43  41.9       89       F 40-44                  
512   3835 Sara Dickey               F      Clearwater         FL    US      37:56.0   36:52.3   11:54 28  39.9       37       F 25-29                  
513   2540 Aimee Jopling             F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      37:37.7   36:53.6   11:54 40  41.0       90       F 40-44                  
514   2380 Lisa Gavidia              F      Gainesville        FL    US      39:24.2   36:58.4   11:56 50  44.6       72       F 50-54                  
515   2178 Santa Chavez              F      Riverview          FL    US      39:57.2   36:58.5   11:56 49  44.1       76       F 45-49                  
516   2700 Coleen Mercilliott        F      Valrico            FL    US      39:56.8   36:58.8   11:56 44  42.0       91       F 40-44                  
517   2350 Laura Flood               F      SARASOTA           FL    US      37:34.9   36:59.9   11:56 48  43.6       77       F 45-49                  
518   3601 Anonymous Participant     F      LAND O LAKES       FL    US      39:30.1   37:01.7   11:57 43  41.7       92       F 40-44                  
519   2712 Neysha Miranda            F      Homestead          FL    US      40:10.3   37:01.9   11:57 42  41.3       93       F 40-44                  
520   2843 Judy Pierce               F      Clearwater         FL    US      37:51.0   37:02.4   11:57 60  50.0       12       F 60-64                  
521   3795 Leigh Redmond             F      clearwater         FL    US      39:47.9   37:03.0   11:57 34  39.9       70       F 30-34                  
522   2026 Stacey Alvarez            F      Tampa              FL    US      37:21.2   37:05.4   11:58 41  41.0       94       F 40-44                  
523   3701 Katherine Grieves         F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      37:16.5   37:06.5   11:58 43  41.6       95       F 40-44                  
524   2135 Celia Bussey              F      OLDSMAR            FL    US      37:33.5   37:07.0   11:58 38  40.3       86       F 35-39                  
525   3401 Brandy Conklin            F      Clearwater         FL    US      39:48.8   37:07.2   11:58 39  40.5       87       F 35-39                  
526   3537 Angelina Noble            F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      37:20.7   37:07.3   11:58 40  40.7       96       F 40-44                  
527   2364 Annette Frisch            F      st petersburg      FL    US      37:49.5   37:08.5   11:59 78  64.2       1        F 75-79                  
528   3019 YUKA STEPHNEY             F      TAMPA              FL    US      37:09.7   37:09.7   11:59 50  44.4       73       F 50-54                  
529   2480 Mollie Hoffmann           F      Dover              FL    US      40:08.2   37:10.2   11:59 33  39.7       71       F 30-34                  
530   2601 Lisa Leclair              F      lutz               FL    US      38:24.0   37:11.9   12:00 38  40.2       88       F 35-39                  
531   2376 Nikki Garger              F      Tampa              FL    US      38:11.0   37:12.0   12:00 33  39.6       72       F 30-34                  
532   2790 Deanna Okoh               F      Tampa              FL    US      38:22.8   37:12.2   12:00 46  42.5       78       F 45-49                  
533   3395 Rachel Centonze           F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      39:17.4   37:12.2   12:00 16  40.8       8        F 15-19                  
534   2045 Jean Arroyo               F      Brandon            FL    US      38:01.5   37:13.7   12:01 60  49.8       13       F 60-64                  
535   2784 Sasha Ocampo              F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      37:19.7   37:13.9   12:01 46  42.5       79       F 45-49                  
536   2486 Melissa Holloway          F      brandon            FL    US      37:41.7   37:15.6   12:01 49  43.8       80       F 45-49                  
537   2324 Jennifer Fehr             F      Tampa              FL    US      39:42.3   37:17.1   12:02 56  47.4       28       F 55-59                  
538   2024 Samantha Almaraz          F      Clearwater         FL    US      38:13.5   37:19.2   12:02 47  42.8       81       F 45-49                  
539   3371 Kiki Bergman              F      Tampa              FL    US      38:42.4   37:21.0   12:03 46  42.3       82       F 45-49                  
540   2145 Christy Candreva          F      BROOKSVILLE        FL    US      39:03.0   37:22.0   12:03 33  39.5       73       F 30-34                  
541   2030 Angelique Anderson        F      Spring Hill        FL    US      37:47.2   37:24.1   12:04 48  43.1       83       F 45-49                  
542   2511 Janibelle Jackson         F      PALM HARBOR        FL    US      39:20.2   37:26.4   12:05 45  41.9       84       F 45-49                  
543   3426 Kori Emmons               F      LAND O LAKES       FL    US      39:57.4   37:28.8   12:05 31  39.3       74       F 30-34                  
544   2662 Lavene Martin             F      Odessa             FL    US      39:28.2   37:29.8   12:06 59  48.8       29       F 55-59                  
545   2867 Jessica Reid              F      Riverview          FL    US      38:14.1   37:32.4   12:07 42  40.8       97       F 40-44                  
546   2473 Carrie Higdon             F      SAFETY HARBOR      FL    US      40:38.0   37:32.5   12:07 31  39.2       75       F 30-34                  
547   2685 Lavern McNeil             F      Land O'Lakes       FL    US      38:46.0   37:32.6   12:07 33  39.3       76       F 30-34                  
548   2137 Jennifer Buyak            F      LUTZ               FL    US      39:52.9   37:32.9   12:07 47  42.5       85       F 45-49                  
549   3374 Sherrie Beury             F      wesley chapel      FL    US      40:02.6   37:39.7   12:09 65  52.4       11       F 65-69                  
550   2066 Pamela Barrett            F      Tampa              FL    US      40:41.3   37:40.7   12:09 48  42.8       86       F 45-49                  
551   2106 Diane Boykin              F      TAMPA              FL    US      39:39.2   37:41.3   12:09 61  49.8       14       F 60-64                  
552   2969 Emma Sichette             F      ST PETERSBURG      FL    US      38:22.1   37:45.3   12:11 31  39.0       77       F 30-34                  
553   2404 Noelia Gonzalez           F      Lutz               FL    US      38:00.7   37:46.5   12:11 41  40.3       98       F 40-44                  
554   2831 Rachel Perez              F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      38:14.0   37:47.1   12:11 29  38.9       38       F 25-29                  
555   2629 Phyllis Lubin             F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      38:29.5   37:47.9   12:12 37  39.5       89       F 35-39                  
556   2864 Lana Rash                 F      dallas             TX    US      37:52.3   37:48.9   12:12 42  40.5       99       F 40-44                  
557   3110 Camila Volpini            F      Tampa              FL    US      37:57.1   37:50.0   12:12 34  39.1       78       F 30-34                  
558   3451 Emily Giffing             F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      40:00.7   37:50.2   12:12 23  38.9       13       F 20-24                  
559   2159 Ashley Carriere           F      St. Catharines                   38:21.0   37:50.7   12:12 33  39.0       79       F 30-34                  
560   2543 Jeanine Judd              F      Spring Hill        FL    US      38:47.5   37:52.9   12:13 29  38.8       39       F 25-29                  
561   3090 Danielle Underkoffler     F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      39:43.0   37:55.2   12:14 37  39.3       90       F 35-39                  
562   2385 Mary Gibbs                F      fort myers         FL    US      38:50.6   37:59.8   12:15 67  53.4       12       F 65-69                  
563   3466 Cindy Hauhuth             F      Riverview          FL    US      39:59.2   38:00.8   12:16 56  46.5       30       F 55-59                  
564   3040 Ann Swanick               F      tampa              FL    US      38:50.7   38:01.0   12:16 64  51.3       15       F 60-64                  
565   3839 Silvia Nava               F      dunedin            FL    US      38:36.7   38:01.1   12:16 53  44.9       74       F 50-54                  
566   2144 Jenifer Calhoon           F      Seminole           FL    US      41:06.8   38:04.0   12:17 37  39.2       91       F 35-39                  
567   2692 Deborah Meek              F      Clearwater         FL    US      40:14.8   38:05.9   12:17 46  41.5       87       F 45-49                  
568   2141 Janette Cacioppo          F      clearwater         FL    US      40:32.4   38:05.9   12:17 47  41.9       88       F 45-49                  
569   3774 Doreen Geis               F      st. petersburg     FL    US      39:24.5   38:07.5   12:18 56  46.3       31       F 55-59                  
570   3882 Bernadette OBrien         F      tarpon springs     FL    US      38:20.3   38:09.5   12:19 63  50.5       16       F 60-64                  
571   2130 Kimberly Bunger           F      land o lakes       FL    US      39:20.6   38:09.7   12:19 41  39.8       100      F 40-44                  
572   3467 Andrea Hawk               F      ST PETERSBURG      FL    US      39:07.2   38:12.3   12:19 51  43.6       75       F 50-54                  
573   3020 Christine Sterling        F      ST PETERSBURG      FL    US      39:08.0   38:12.7   12:20 50  43.2       76       F 50-54                  
574   2165 May Ann Cassey            F      Clearwater         FL    US      38:57.0   38:15.9   12:21 69  54.5       13       F 65-69                  
575   2542 COURTNEY JUDD             F      SPRING HILL        FL    US      39:10.9   38:17.0   12:21 36  38.8       92       F 35-39                  
576   2151 O. Caracciolo             F      Brookville         FL    US      38:40.7   38:17.4   12:21 8   48.2       3        F 1- 9                   
577   2257 Tracy Devore              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      39:31.3   38:18.5   12:21 44  40.6       101      F 40-44                  
578   3472 Natalie Hochberg          F      holiday            FL    US      40:50.8   38:20.2   12:22 42  39.9       102      F 40-44                  
579   3464 Rhonda Handwerk           F      Largo              FL    US      39:31.8   38:22.2   12:23 40  39.4       103      F 40-44                  
580   2772 Kannika Nimithkoune       F      LARGO              FL    US      40:11.4   38:23.0   12:23 37  38.9       93       F 35-39                  
581   2182 Leah churchill            F      LAND O LAKES       FL    US      38:48.4   38:24.5   12:23 48  42.0       89       F 45-49                  
582   2904 Melissa Rosengarten       F      Gibsonton          FL    US      40:16.7   38:26.8   12:24 40  39.3       104      F 40-44                  
583   2268 Jodi Diokas               F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      40:57.1   38:28.4   12:25 45  40.8       90       F 45-49                  
584   3773 Samantha Geis             F      st. petersburg     FL    US      39:48.5   38:30.9   12:25 28  38.2       40       F 25-29                  
585   2471 Gheri Hicks               F      Plant City         FL    US      41:26.8   38:32.3   12:26 43  40.0       105      F 40-44                  
586   2273 Amy Dougherty             F      PALM HARBOR        FL    US      39:18.2   38:32.5   12:26 44  40.3       106      F 40-44                  
587   2157 Dawn Carnegie             F      Valrico            FL    US      41:25.5   38:32.8   12:26 42  39.7       107      F 40-44                  
588   3116 Deanna Wall               F      Holiday            FL    US      38:39.7   38:33.0   12:26 64  50.6       17       F 60-64                  
589   2726 Fayre Montecalvo          F      TARPON SPGS        FL    US      39:37.2   38:34.6   12:27 35  38.4       94       F 35-39                  
590   2386 Sara Gibson               F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      39:37.8   38:36.6   12:27 39  38.9       95       F 35-39                  
591   3124 KELLEY Webster            F      Clearwater         FL    US      40:09.1   38:38.2   12:28 44  40.2       108      F 40-44                  
592   2635 Martha Lugo               F      Tampa              FL    US      41:11.8   38:40.4   12:29 51  43.1       77       F 50-54                  
593   2383 Licet Geneux              F      Gibsonton          FL    US      41:13.3   38:42.2   12:29 41  39.3       109      F 40-44                  
594   3490 Bobbie Keegan             F      Clearwater         FL    US      41:34.0   38:45.1   12:30 50  42.6       78       F 50-54                  
595   2823 Mildred Pazmino-vera      F      palm harbor        FL    US      40:13.0   38:47.3   12:31 55  45.0       32       F 55-59                  
596   3834 Taylor Shafer             F      tarpon springs     FL    US      39:53.0   38:47.7   12:31 23  37.9       14       F 20-24                  
597   2518 Esther Jarabek            F      Tampa              FL    US      39:31.9   38:47.8   12:31 40  39.0       110      F 40-44                  
598   2342 Andrea Fink               F      Spring Hill        FL    US      39:21.3   38:48.5   12:31 33  38.0       80       F 30-34                  
599   3740 Stephanie Potter          F      PALM HARBOR        FL    US      39:53.3   38:48.7   12:31 28  37.9       41       F 25-29                  
600   2206 R. Cooper                 F      ST PETERSBURG      FL    US      39:19.6   38:50.2   12:32 11  43.3       9        F 10-14                  
601   2204 Amanda Cooper             F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      39:20.5   38:51.1   12:32 44  40.0       111      F 40-44                  
602   2152 Virginia Carballo         F      Auburndale         FL    US      39:30.4   38:54.4   12:33 31  37.8       81       F 30-34                  
603   2947 Jill Schurman             F      DUNEDIN            FL    US      41:42.2   38:55.7   12:33 49  41.9       91       F 45-49                  
604   3512 Erinn Martinez            F      Dunedin            FL    US      39:07.7   38:56.3   12:34 24  37.8       15       F 20-24                  
605   2592 Kristi Lampman            F      St Petersburg      FL    US      41:42.8   38:56.3   12:34 36  38.1       96       F 35-39                  
606   3478 Roxann Hurley             F      TAMPA              FL    US      40:30.8   38:58.5   12:34 41  39.0       112      F 40-44                  
607   3580 Rachelle Sheridan         F      Riverview          FL    US      42:45.4   38:59.9   12:35 26  37.7       42       F 25-29                  
608   2925 Marit Santiago            F      Largo              FL    US      39:12.3   39:00.2   12:35 49  41.8       92       F 45-49                  
609   3099 Nichole Veesaert          F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      41:04.5   39:00.6   12:35 36  38.1       97       F 35-39                  
610   2979 Jessica Simonson          F      APOLLO BEACH       FL    US      41:04.6   39:00.6   12:35 43  39.5       113      F 40-44                  
611   2043 Jean Armenia              F      Lutz               FL    US      43:04.7   39:01.0   12:35 55  44.7       33       F 55-59                  
612   2933 Heidi Sayers              F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      40:15.8   39:01.2   12:35 46  40.5       93       F 45-49                  
613   3571 Kari Santiago             F      Clearwater         FL    US      42:06.3   39:01.4   12:35 39  38.5       98       F 35-39                  
614   3178 Danielle Zitza            F      Apopka             FL    US      42:07.1   39:01.5   12:35 30  37.7       82       F 30-34                  
615   3617 Shannon Weaver            F      St Petersburg      FL    US      39:56.0   39:03.2   12:36 47  40.9       94       F 45-49                  
616   2351 Adelyne Folkers           F      Seminole           FL    US      42:08.6   39:03.7   12:36 42  39.2       114      F 40-44                  
617   3735 Latonia Parker-Williams   F      Davenport          FL    US      41:08.7   39:04.6   12:36 45  40.1       95       F 45-49                  
618   2451 Annaley Havinga           F      VALRICO            FL    US      40:01.7   39:05.4   12:37 28  37.6       43       F 25-29                  
619   2455 Stephanie Heckert         F      Tampa              FL    US      40:20.4   39:05.7   12:37 44  39.8       115      F 40-44                  
620   3012 Christina St              F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      39:30.4   39:05.9   12:37 18  37.8       9        F 15-19                  
621   2408 Jessica Gotsch            F      TAMPA              FL    US      40:18.9   39:08.1   12:37 42  39.1       116      F 40-44                  
622   2401 Noemi Goncalves           F      TAMPA              FL    US      39:15.7   39:08.6   12:38 48  41.2       96       F 45-49                  
623   2547 Michelle Kasprzyk         F      ST PETERSBURG      FL    US      41:07.6   39:09.0   12:38 40  38.6       117      F 40-44                  
624   3717 Diane Lucas               F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      41:40.1   39:11.6   12:39 49  41.6       97       F 45-49                  
625   2452 Karen Haxton              F      Largo              FL    US      39:41.3   39:12.2   12:39 42  39.0       118      F 40-44                  
626   2724 Ariela Montalvo           F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      39:56.3   39:12.6   12:39 41  38.8       119      F 40-44                  
627   2678 Amber McCullough          F      Clearwater         FL    US      41:30.0   39:22.4   12:42 34  37.5       83       F 30-34                  
628   2210 Debbie Cote               F      Largo              FL    US      40:08.3   39:23.2   12:42 46  40.2       98       F 45-49                  
629   3414 Patricia DePagter         F      Tampa              FL    US      42:34.7   39:26.0   12:43 49  41.4       99       F 45-49                  
630   2424 Jolyn Gumacal             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      40:57.1   39:26.3   12:43 44  39.4       120      F 40-44                  
631   3491 Kymberly Keenan           F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      39:48.4   39:27.5   12:44 52  42.7       79       F 50-54                  
632   2533 Shannon Johnson           F      HOLIDAY            FL    US      39:55.5   39:29.1   12:44 27  37.3       44       F 25-29                  
633   2225 Christina Cullins         F      tampa              FL    US      42:35.8   39:30.3   12:45 36  37.6       99       F 35-39                  
634   3162 Robin Wysard              F      ST PETERSBURG      FL    US      42:36.1   39:30.3   12:45 51  42.2       80       F 50-54                  
635   3769 Christina Wolford         F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      41:35.5   39:30.4   12:45 45  39.7       100      F 45-49                  
636   3739 Darcy Piper               F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      41:35.8   39:30.7   12:45 35  37.5       100      F 35-39                  
637   2485 Laurie Holloway           F      Huntingtown        MD    US      42:36.7   39:31.1   12:45 38  37.9       101      F 35-39                  
638   3868 Moneesha Houston          F      wesley chapel      FL    US      42:12.2   39:31.4   12:45 35  37.5       102      F 35-39                  
639   3605 Amanda Tietz              F      new auburn         WI    US      41:47.5   39:31.6   12:45 39  38.0       103      F 35-39                  
640   2317 Linda Fares               F      Port Richey        FL    US      41:45.2   39:31.7   12:45 45  39.7       101      F 45-49                  
641   2680 Liza McGill               F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      41:09.7   39:32.0   12:45 45  39.7       102      F 45-49                  
642   3683 Cheryl Deal               F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      41:36.5   39:32.2   12:45 45  39.7       103      F 45-49                  
643   2815 Dana Paru                 F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      40:13.8   39:34.8   12:46 40  38.2       121      F 40-44                  
644   3109 Julie Volkman             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      40:51.9   39:35.1   12:46 29  37.2       45       F 25-29                  
645   2328 Amanda FERGUSON           F      Port Orange        FL    US      40:05.6   39:35.4   12:46 37  37.7       104      F 35-39                  
646   3890 Rhea Chown                F      clearwater         FL    US      40:30.7   39:36.4   12:47 30  37.1       84       F 30-34                  
647   2099 Katelyn Booth             F      sarasota           FL    US      42:39.3   39:37.4   12:47 24  37.1       16       F 20-24                  
648   2430 Kelly Hall                F      Dunedin            FL    US      41:11.9   39:37.8   12:47 24  37.1       17       F 20-24                  
649   2041 heather appell            F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      40:39.2   39:39.5   12:48 43  38.9       122      F 40-44                  
650   3796 Kara DeGraff              F      Tampa              FL    US      42:48.9   39:40.3   12:48 39  37.9       105      F 35-39                  
651   3561 Anne Reed                 F      Dunedin            FL    US      40:41.2   39:40.4   12:48 42  38.6       123      F 40-44                  
652   2316 Chafica Fares             F      Spring Hill        FL    US      41:55.5   39:41.7   12:48 48  40.7       104      F 45-49                  
653   3057 LASHAWN THOMAS            F      TAMPA              FL    US      40:37.4   39:42.5   12:49 48  40.6       105      F 45-49                  
654   2431 Laura Hall                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      41:12.5   39:43.2   12:49 56  44.5       34       F 55-59                  
655   3058 Maria Thomas              F      Land I lakes       FL    US      40:42.8   39:43.3   12:49 59  46.1       35       F 55-59                  
656   3169 Kathryn Zahn              F      Tampa              FL    US      42:09.4   39:44.4   12:49 42  38.5       124      F 40-44                  
657   3672 Jessica Bezanson          F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      42:50.3   39:48.5   12:50 44  39.0       125      F 40-44                  
658   3788 Susan Worcester           F      Dunedin            FL    US      42:51.6   39:48.9   12:51 55  43.8       36       F 55-59                  
659   3849 Diona Breese              F      FL                               42:51.5   39:49.4   12:51 49  41.0       106      F 45-49                  
660   3731 Sarah Norman              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      42:23.7   39:49.9   12:51 32  37.0       85       F 30-34                  
661   2436 Kathleen Hallock          F      Tampa              FL    US      42:24.2   39:50.6   12:51 34  37.1       86       F 30-34                  
662   2267 Bonnie Dinicola           F      Tampa              FL    US      42:48.6   39:52.2   12:52 31  36.9       87       F 30-34                  
663   3089 Shannon Ulrich            F      Oldsmar            FL    US      40:01.9   39:52.9   12:52 36  37.2       106      F 35-39                  
664   3456 Amber Gorton              F      ST PETERSBURG      FL    US      42:01.4   39:54.2   12:52 23  36.9       18       F 20-24                  
665   2545 Margaret Kane             F      Tampa              FL    US      42:19.7   39:56.2   12:53 49  40.9       107      F 45-49                  
666   3538 Mary Northrup             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      42:04.2   39:57.4   12:53 51  41.7       81       F 50-54                  
667   3534 Tamara Nelson             F      tampa              FL    US      41:32.7   39:58.3   12:54 39  37.6       107      F 35-39                  
668   2748 Kristen Murray            F      Tarpon Spring      FL    US      40:35.7   40:00.7   12:54 35  37.0       108      F 35-39                  
669   3606 Daphne Toussaint          F      LAKELAND           FL    US      43:10.4   40:02.6   12:55 28  36.7       46       F 25-29                  
670   3817 Marjorie Tautkus          F      port orange        FL    US      40:34.5   40:03.9   12:55 59  45.7       37       F 55-59                  
671   3100 Marisabell Vella          F      Lutz               FL    US      42:39.7   40:06.3   12:56 26  36.7       47       F 25-29                  
672   3008 Tina Spagnola             F      Clearwater         FL    US      40:37.5   40:07.0   12:56 58  45.1       38       F 55-59                  
673   2097 Lori Bolan                F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      40:37.1   40:07.2   12:57 67  50.6       14       F 65-69                  
674   3460 Jusenny Grullon           F      tampa              FL    US      43:48.6   40:07.5   12:57 32  36.7       88       F 30-34                  
675   3004 Fran Sola                 F      palm harbor        FL    US      40:40.0   40:08.4   12:57 72  54.2       3        F 70-74                  
676   2859 Daisy Quinn               F      st.petersburg      FL    US      41:29.2   40:08.5   12:57 37  37.2       109      F 35-39                  
677   2082 Laurie Benham             F      Holiday            FL    US      40:52.0   40:09.3   12:57 58  45.1       39       F 55-59                  
678   3527 Farah Mohammad            F      Tampa              FL    US      43:50.3   40:10.2   12:57 27  36.6       48       F 25-29                  
679   3367 Emily Atwell              F                                       40:52.8   40:13.0   12:58 16  37.8       10       F 15-19                  
680   2125 Brittany Buck             F      TARPON SPGS        FL    US      41:41.0   40:15.5   12:59 37  37.1       110      F 35-39                  
681   2519 Danielle Jarrett          F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      41:39.0   40:16.6   13:00 40  37.5       126      F 40-44                  
682   2375 Amy Garet                 F      Wesley chapel      FL    US      43:15.9   40:18.0   13:00 33  36.6       89       F 30-34                  
683   2900 Jenni Romance             F      Gibsonton          FL    US      43:16.2   40:19.0   13:00 31  36.5       90       F 30-34                  
684   2651 Stephanie Maratinez       F      land o lakes       FL    US      40:53.9   40:20.6   13:01 43  38.2       127      F 40-44                  
685   2077 Amy Bearison              F      Valrico            FL    US      41:37.9   40:21.5   13:01 26  36.4       49       F 25-29                  
686   2304 Lauren Evanovich          F      TAMPA              FL    US      40:54.1   40:21.6   13:01 31  36.4       91       F 30-34                  
687   3689 Joy Edwards               F      TREASURE IS        FL    US      41:51.3   40:22.0   13:01 63  47.7       18       F 60-64                  
688   3719 Brittany Maglio           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      43:01.2   40:22.6   13:01 35  36.7       111      F 35-39                  
689   3723 Jean McKay                F      brooksville        FL    US      43:01.7   40:23.3   13:02 65  48.9       15       F 65-69                  
690   3131 Megan Whelan              F      Riverview          FL    US      40:42.1   40:25.5   13:02 29  36.4       50       F 25-29                  
691   3161 sandra wynn               F      St Petersburg      FL    US      43:00.9   40:26.2   13:03 54  42.7       82       F 50-54                  
692   2340 Vanesa Figueredo          F      LAND O LAKES       FL    US      43:23.1   40:27.0   13:03 24  36.4       19       F 20-24                  
693   2458 Hedy Henderson            F      TAMPA              FL    US      41:21.5   40:27.9   13:03 43  38.1       128      F 40-44                  
694   3889 Julia Manganiello         F      TAMPA              FL    US      42:12.5   40:28.4   13:03 40  37.4       129      F 40-44                  
695   2487 Adrienne Holmes           F      TRINITY            FL    US      42:28.0   40:28.5   13:03 45  38.7       108      F 45-49                  
696   2344 Jocelyn Finocchiaro       F      Tampa              FL    US      41:35.0   40:34.0   13:05 45  38.7       109      F 45-49                  
697   3155 Sheena Woolley            F      Riverview          FL    US      42:07.6   40:35.7   13:06 48  39.8       110      F 45-49                  
698   2416 Kim Greiwe                F      Tampa              FL    US      42:07.0   40:35.8   13:06 59  45.1       40       F 55-59                  
699   2037 Sherri Anglin             F      APOLLO BEACH       FL    US      41:59.4   40:37.8   13:06 43  38.0       130      F 40-44                  
700   2283 Kimberly Duink            F      brandon            FL    US      43:15.6   40:38.9   13:07 30  36.2       92       F 30-34                  
701   2389 Krista Gilbert            F      Temple Terrace     FL    US      42:49.0   40:42.8   13:08 36  36.5       112      F 35-39                  
702   2706 Ilona Micskei             F      clearwater         FL    US      41:27.5   40:43.8   13:08 59  45.0       41       F 55-59                  
703   3047 Courtney Taylor           F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      41:53.4   40:46.5   13:09 32  36.1       93       F 30-34                  
704   2505 L. Hurtado                F      LAND O LAKES       FL    US      42:09.2   40:49.1   13:10 7   47.0       4        F 1- 9                   
705   2256 Ludmilla Desousa          F      Tampa              FL    US      40:56.4   40:49.7   13:10 37  36.5       113      F 35-39                  
706   2842 G. Pierce                 F      LAND O LAKES       FL    US      42:10.2   40:50.5   13:10 6   49.0       5        F 1- 9                   
707   2844 Tyne Pierce               F      LAND O LAKES       FL    US      42:11.5   40:52.6   13:11 33  36.1       94       F 30-34                  
708   2018 Coree Allen               F      TAMPA              FL    US      43:16.0   40:53.2   13:11 42  37.4       131      F 40-44                  
709   3392 Yohamy Cedano             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      42:05.9   40:53.5   13:11 30  36.0       95       F 30-34                  
710   2732 DIONNE MORAGNE            F      TAMPA              FL    US      46:12.9   40:54.0   13:12 47  39.0       111      F 45-49                  
711   2443 Ashley Harris             F      Riverview          FL    US      42:11.8   40:54.4   13:12 45  38.3       112      F 45-49                  
712   2814 Hildarys Partridge        F      TAMPA              FL    US      41:50.2   40:55.4   13:12 45  38.3       113      F 45-49                  
713   2676 Sarah McCourt             F      LAND O LAKES       FL    US      41:12.6   40:59.6   13:13 15  37.7       11       F 15-19                  
714   2757 Kazuko Neely              F      Tampa              FL    US      42:10.7   41:02.4   13:14 49  39.8       114      F 45-49                  
715   2209 Jacqueline Costin         F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      43:39.8   41:03.6   13:15 30  35.8       96       F 30-34                  
716   2470 Tara Heyman               F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      42:42.4   41:04.9   13:15 47  38.9       115      F 45-49                  
717   2899 Jessica Rolla             F      ST PETERSBURG      FL    US      43:24.5   41:11.3   13:17 34  35.9       97       F 30-34                  
718   2093 Jordan Blakeney           F      wilmington         NC    US      42:21.5   41:13.9   13:18 29  35.7       51       F 25-29                  
719   2428 Robin Haire-Johnson       F      LAND O LAKES       FL    US      43:22.5   41:15.2   13:18 63  46.7       19       F 60-64                  
720   2033 SHANNON ANDERSON          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      42:09.5   41:15.9   13:19 49  39.6       116      F 45-49                  
721   2397 Zabrina Glenn             F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      43:20.0   41:16.8   13:19 43  37.4       132      F 40-44                  
722   3768 Ashli Whitening           F      Tampa              FL    US      42:59.0   41:16.9   13:19 36  36.0       114      F 35-39                  
723   2250 Megan DelMonte            F      Clearwater         FL    US      42:45.8   41:19.6   13:20 30  35.6       98       F 30-34                  
724   2170 Jill Celeste              F      New Port Richey    FL    US      42:43.5   41:19.7   13:20 46  38.3       117      F 45-49                  
725   2478 Margaret Hodges           F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      42:58.7   41:21.8   13:21 55  42.2       42       F 55-59                  
726   2645 A. MALDONADO              F      WESLEY CHAPEL      FL    US      44:18.2   41:21.9   13:21 12  39.7       10       F 10-14                  
727   3682 Irene Dacosta             F      Saint petersburg   FL    US      43:59.2   41:22.3   13:21 53  41.2       83       F 50-54                  
728   2001 Gabrielle Abbriano        F      Holiday            FL    US      42:12.7   41:24.7   13:22 25  35.5       52       F 25-29                  
729   3782 Ursula Thigpen            F      riverview          FL    US      41:44.4   41:25.5   13:22 41  36.7       133      F 40-44                  
730   2329 Jennifer Fernandez        F      Spring Hill        FL    US      42:12.5   41:25.6   13:22 29  35.5       53       F 25-29                  
731   2400 Giseli Goncalves          F      Tampa              FL    US      41:34.4   41:25.8   13:22 45  37.8       118      F 45-49                  
732   3051 LaToya Teixeira           F      Tampa              FL    US      43:51.7   41:26.2   13:22 45  37.8       119      F 45-49                  
733   3589 Susan Stamper             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      42:22.1   41:26.6   13:22 56  42.6       43       F 55-59                  
734   2465 Sarah herring             F      ST PETERSBURG      FL    US      42:25.2   41:28.5   13:23 33  35.6       99       F 30-34                  
735   2950 Angela Scroggins          F      HOLIDAY            FL    US      42:33.5   41:29.7   13:23 36  35.8       115      F 35-39                  
736   3416 Lauren Dimaculangan       F      oldsmar            FL    US      43:55.2   41:29.9   13:23 31  35.4       100      F 30-34                  
737   2567 Melanie Knous             F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      42:34.1   41:31.3   13:24 53  41.1       84       F 50-54                  
738   3081 Jaime Tull                F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      42:31.1   41:33.0   13:24 39  36.2       116      F 35-39                  
739   3111 ANNIE VON HEAL            F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      43:54.8   41:36.4   13:25 51  40.1       85       F 50-54                  
740   2820 LELE PAUL                 F      TRINITY            FL    US      43:54.0   41:36.5   13:25 48  38.8       120      F 45-49                  
741   2319 Lori Farmer               F      LAND O LAKES       FL    US      43:14.7   41:38.1   13:26 48  38.8       121      F 45-49                  
742   235  Maritza Hodavance         F      SEMINOLE           FL    US      43:16.7   41:38.4   13:26 49  39.2       122      F 45-49                  
743   623  Jacquie Williams          F      seminole           FL    US      43:16.3   41:38.4   13:26 42  36.8       134      F 40-44                  
744   2673 Amy McClure               F      Lutz               FL    US      44:31.2   41:38.8   13:26 28  35.3       54       F 25-29                  
745   2461 Christina Hermann         F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      45:19.5   41:39.1   13:26 41  36.5       135      F 40-44                  
746   2161 Jessica Carroll           F      Seminole           FL    US      41:55.0   41:39.2   13:26 39  36.1       117      F 35-39                  
747   3525 Christina Mixon           F      Trinity            FL    US      41:52.6   41:39.6   13:26 32  35.4       101      F 30-34                  
748   2150 Carly Caracciolo          F      BROOKSVILLE        FL    US      42:02.5   41:40.0   13:26 41  36.5       136      F 40-44                  
749   2212 Kim Cox                   F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      41:45.5   41:40.4   13:27 63  46.2       20       F 60-64                  
750   3070 Tamara Tournear           F      Riverview          FL    US      42:47.5   41:40.6   13:27 47  38.3       123      F 45-49                  
751   2012 Celinda Alejo             F      Tampa              FL    US      43:22.9   41:42.7   13:27 32  35.3       102      F 30-34                  
752   3549 Eli Perano                F      VALRICO            FL    US      41:56.5   41:44.6   13:28 53  40.9       86       F 50-54                  
753   2966 Rachel Short              F      Saint petersburg   FL    US      43:17.2   41:44.9   13:28 32  35.3       103      F 30-34                  
754   3488 Alexis Kargakos           F                                       44:44.2   41:48.6   13:29 14  37.6       11       F 10-14                  
755   3627 Joan Williams-Kargakos    F      Plant City         FL    US      44:44.7   41:49.7   13:30 33  35.3       104      F 30-34                  
756   3860 Fonece Barnes             F      Bradenton          FL    US      44:30.7   41:50.1   13:30 44  37.2       137      F 40-44                  
757   3808 Caitlein Jammo            F      largo              FL    US      44:31.2   41:52.1   13:30 31  35.1       105      F 30-34                  
758   2572 Ashley Kolb               F      Tarpon springs     FL    US      45:32.5   41:52.1   13:30 32  35.2       106      F 30-34                  
759   2347 Melissa Fisher            F      Lithia             FL    US      43:47.2   41:52.8   13:31 45  37.4       124      F 45-49                  
760   3163 Vigu Xhafaj               F      Largo              FL    US      42:55.6   41:53.9   13:31 39  35.9       118      F 35-39                  
761   3084 Carmen Turner             F      lutz               FL    US      42:56.2   41:55.5   13:31 49  38.9       125      F 45-49                  
762   2522 Jennifer Jernigan         F      Dunedin            FL    US      42:12.8   41:58.0   13:32 47  38.1       126      F 45-49                  
763   2591 Brianne LaMonica          F      Oldsmar            FL    US      42:18.6   41:58.1   13:32 38  35.7       119      F 35-39                  
764   3159 Molly Wright              F      N FT MYERS         FL    US      44:40.2   41:59.0   13:33 59  43.6       44       F 55-59                  
765   2817 Kristina Pate             F      seminole           FL    US      42:20.2   42:00.0   13:33 22  35.0       20       F 20-24                  
766   3777 G. Salgado                F      tampa              FL    US      44:58.5   42:01.4   13:33 11  40.0       12       F 10-14                  
767   2696 Christie Mendoza          F      Estero             FL    US      44:40.8   42:01.4   13:33 39  35.8       120      F 35-39                  
768   2704 Annmarie Miccolis         F      Tampa              FL    US      43:17.5   42:02.5   13:34 57  42.5       45       F 55-59                  
769   2600 Sandi Leamon              F      Chicago            IL    US      44:30.2   42:03.8   13:34 48  38.4       127      F 45-49                  
770   2548 Jessica Kellermier        F      largo              FL    US      42:20.7   42:04.0   13:34 26  35.0       55       F 25-29                  
771   2799 Cathy Ordiway             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      42:34.7   42:04.5   13:34 60  44.0       21       F 60-64                  
772   2679 Amanda McGerald           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      44:47.6   42:07.0   13:35 33  35.0       107      F 30-34                  
773   2489 Ann-Marie Holzwarth       F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      44:47.3   42:07.7   13:35 50  39.1       87       F 50-54                  
774   2971 Sarah Siegrist            F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      43:37.2   42:07.8   13:35 58  42.9       46       F 55-59                  
775   3289 Kathleen Smith            F      LARGO              FL    US      43:50.9   42:11.7   13:37 44  36.8       138      F 40-44      Smith Girls 
776   3154 Casey Woodruff            F      palm harbor        FL    US      44:36.7   42:13.5   13:37 51  39.5       88       F 50-54                  
777   3743 Suzanne Renard            F      Port Orange        FL    US      42:45.5   42:15.4   13:38 53  40.4       89       F 50-54                  
778   3895 Deborah Carren-VanSickle  F      HOLIDAY            FL    US      43:46.7   42:16.1   13:38 49  38.6       128      F 45-49                  
779   2061 Mara Banegas              F      Riverview          FL    US      43:56.7   42:17.7   13:39 47  37.8       129      F 45-49                  
780   3862 Morgan Butler             F      Clearwater         FL    US      42:56.5   42:19.1   13:39 42  36.2       139      F 40-44                  
781   3024 Jeanne Stranzl            F      tampa              FL    US      42:54.4   42:19.6   13:39 65  46.7       16       F 65-69                  
782   2050 Mari Aviles               F      New Port Richey    FL    US      44:39.0   42:20.2   13:39 43  36.4       140      F 40-44                  
783   2216 Lisa Crosby               F      Wesley chapel      FL    US      43:20.9   42:20.5   13:40 45  37.0       130      F 45-49                  
784   2009 Casey Albert              F      Largo              FL    US      43:49.0   42:21.0   13:40 19  34.7       12       F 15-19                  
785   2589 Debra LaFranca            F      Spring Hill        FL    US      43:04.0   42:22.3   13:40 64  46.0       22       F 60-64                  
786   2750 Kathleen Myers            F      Tampa              FL    US      44:24.2   42:23.6   13:41 68  48.5       17       F 65-69                  
787   3156 Kimberly Wootton          F      Seffner            FL    US      45:20.4   42:26.0   13:41 30  34.7       108      F 30-34                  
788   3736 Marie Parmkvist           F                                       42:47.8   42:28.6   13:42 56  41.6       47       F 55-59                  
789   2912 Asiyah Salahuddin         F      TAMPA              FL    US      43:27.6   42:28.7   13:42 16  35.8       13       F 15-19                  
790   3612 Gladymarie Vazquez        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      44:38.1   42:28.9   13:42 32  34.7       109      F 30-34                  
791   2203 Sonya Cook                F      springhill         FL    US      43:46.2   42:30.3   13:43 34  34.8       110      F 30-34                  
792   2735 Tabitha Morris            F      Clearwater         FL    US      45:30.9   42:31.2   13:43 45  36.9       131      F 45-49                  
793   3037 Eshonda Swackard          F      WESLEY Chapel      FL    US      44:22.5   42:33.1   13:44 41  35.7       141      F 40-44                  
794   2830 Elizabeth Perez           F      Tampa              FL    US      45:43.6   42:35.2   13:44 46  37.1       132      F 45-49                  
795   2412 Cathy Green               F      tampa              FL    US      44:26.9   42:36.8   13:45 45  36.8       133      F 45-49                  
796   2393 Brenda Gissal             F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      45:29.8   42:37.8   13:45 55  40.9       48       F 55-59                  
797   2653 EBONY HOLLIS ak Marie     F      TAMPA              FL    US      44:50.0   42:38.3   13:45 41  35.7       142      F 40-44                  
798   2211 Gina Coutras              F      Tampa              FL    US      45:53.5   42:43.7   13:47 35  34.7       121      F 35-39                  
799   3157 Deb Wright                F      MATTESON           IL    US      45:18.7   42:45.8   13:48 63  45.0       23       F 60-64                  
800   2598 Stephanie Lawton          F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      45:18.8   42:46.6   13:48 21  34.4       21       F 20-24                  
801   3508 Jan Luck                  F      Riverview          FL    US      42:49.2   42:49.2   13:49 60  43.3       24       F 60-64                  
802   2433 Melodie Hall              F      WEEKI WACHEE       FL    US      44:05.0   42:49.5   13:49 51  38.9       90       F 50-54                  
803   3440 Lorena Franco             F      orlando            FL    US      45:49.3   42:50.1   13:49 39  35.1       122      F 35-39                  
804   3168 Kristen Young             F      Apopka             FL    US      45:16.5   42:51.6   13:50 34  34.5       111      F 30-34                  
805   2818 Cierra Patterson          F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      45:10.9   42:52.0   13:50 22  34.3       22       F 20-24                  
806   3614 Gina Warren               F      Spring hill        FL    US      44:04.8   42:59.4   13:52 54  40.1       91       F 50-54                  
807   2606 Stacie Lenners            F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      43:29.5   43:01.2   13:53 51  38.8       92       F 50-54                  
808   3746 Herlende Saint-Phard      F      RIVERVIEW          FL    US      45:14.0   43:01.8   13:53 30  34.2       112      F 30-34                  
809   3704 Linda Higgin              F      RIVERVIEW          FL    US      45:14.2   43:02.2   13:53 37  34.7       123      F 35-39                  
810   2530 Melinda Johnson           F      Lakeland           FL    US      44:08.9   43:04.3   13:54 47  37.1       134      F 45-49                  
811   2003 Zelda Abram               F      Lakeland           FL    US      44:08.7   43:05.3   13:54 42  35.5       143      F 40-44                  
812   2866 Andrea Redding            F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      45:37.9   43:06.6   13:54 24  34.1       23       F 20-24                  
813   2990 Christa Smith             F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      45:15.5   43:07.4   13:55 35  34.4       124      F 35-39                  
814   2235 Jody Dattisman            F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      43:38.4   43:08.9   13:55 44  36.0       144      F 40-44                  
815   3050 Violet Taylor-Lewis       F      BRANDON            FL    US      45:57.8   43:10.8   13:56 48  37.4       135      F 45-49                  
816   3603 Lisa Thorpe               F      ZEPHYRHILLS        FL    US      44:01.7   43:11.2   13:56 39  34.8       125      F 35-39                  
817   3688 A. Drummond               F      Tampa              FL    US      44:56.2   43:15.0   13:57 12  37.9       13       F 10-14                  
818   3383 Debra Brunson             F      New Port Richey    FL    US      46:28.6   43:15.6   13:57 40  35.0       145      F 40-44                  
819   2139 Dilcia Cabrera            F      Tampa              FL    US      46:30.5   43:16.1   13:57 41  35.1       146      F 40-44                  
820   2819 Tandra Patterson          F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      45:36.9   43:17.3   13:58 40  34.9       147      F 40-44                  
821   2221 Tammy Crutchfield         F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      45:25.7   43:18.6   13:58 59  42.3       49       F 55-59                  
822   2992 Jod Smith                 F      HOOKSETT           NH    US      45:13.9   43:21.4   13:59 48  37.2       136      F 45-49                  
823   3366 Shannon Arnao             F      Dunedin            FL    US      45:33.5   43:23.5   14:00 51  38.4       93       F 50-54                  
824   3530 Kimberly Munzner          F      Lakeland           FL    US      44:32.0   43:27.1   14:01 44  35.8       148      F 40-44                  
825   2608 Belinda Leonard-Judd      F      Davenport          FL    US      45:32.0   43:27.4   14:01 52  38.8       94       F 50-54                  
826   3852 Rachel Mitchell           F      FL                               44:34.5   43:27.7   14:01 44  35.8       149      F 40-44                  
827   3792 Catherine deHaan          F      Seminole           FL    US      43:41.7   43:30.3   14:02 77  53.9       2        F 75-79                  
828   2746 VANESSA MUNOZ             F      Tampa              FL    US      45:11.6   43:30.7   14:02 23  33.8       24       F 20-24                  
829   3408 Kayleigh Crowell          F      Lakeland           FL    US      44:36.9   43:31.1   14:02 25  33.8       56       F 25-29                  
830   2698 Rita Mendoza-Holtzman     F      RIVERVIEW          FL    US      44:52.9   43:32.7   14:03 45  36.0       137      F 45-49                  
831   2349 Shelly Flanagin           F      Tampa              FL    US      46:03.3   43:33.0   14:03 34  33.9       113      F 30-34                  
832   2913 Hafsah Salahuddin         F      TAMPA              FL    US      44:36.2   43:35.3   14:04 13  36.8       14       F 10-14                  
833   3620 Joan Wells                F      Oldsmar            FL    US      44:54.0   43:36.2   14:04 70  48.5       4        F 70-74                  
834   2697 MA-  Arcelia Mendoza      F      CHICAGO            IL    US      44:57.4   43:37.9   14:04 49  37.4       138      F 45-49                  
835   3069 Sylvia Tough              F      Windermere         FL    US      43:49.7   43:43.2   14:06 34  33.8       114      F 30-34                  
836   2115 Kayla Brasch              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      43:49.7   43:43.5   14:06 32  33.7       115      F 30-34                  
837   2315 Michelle Fancher          F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      44:41.6   43:49.3   14:08 49  37.2       139      F 45-49                  
838   2795 Caniya Olizia             F      ORLANDO            FL    US      46:25.7   43:49.4   14:08 14  35.9       15       F 10-14                  
839   2796 Thelma Olizia             F      ORLANDO            FL    US      46:26.4   43:51.1   14:09 34  33.7       116      F 30-34                  
840   2634 Angie Lugo                F      TAMPA              FL    US      45:36.5   43:51.3   14:09 46  36.1       140      F 45-49                  
841   3115 Karen Walker              F      LARGO              FL    US      44:23.1   43:51.8   14:09 61  42.8       25       F 60-64                  
842   3074 Paulette Traynor          F      ODESSA             FL    US      44:13.4   43:52.4   14:09 63  43.9       26       F 60-64                  
843   2525 A. Johns                  F      clearwater         FL    US      45:13.0   43:52.6   14:09 11  38.3       16       F 10-14                  
844   3573 Susan Schermerhorn        F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      44:38.5   43:53.9   14:10 64  44.4       27       F 60-64                  
845   2526 Samantha Johns            F      clearwater         FL    US      45:18.0   43:56.9   14:11 41  34.6       150      F 40-44                  
846   3671 Leesa Beaumont            F      Berlin             CT    US      45:34.6   43:57.3   14:11 47  36.3       141      F 45-49                  
847   2612 Susan Lewis               F      Tampa              FL    US      45:18.6   43:57.9   14:11 49  37.1       142      F 45-49                  
848   2102 Lathea Bowen              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      45:50.3   43:59.0   14:11 46  36.0       143      F 45-49                  
849   2326 Andrea Fenical            F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      45:26.1   43:59.8   14:12 48  36.7       144      F 45-49                  
850   2730 Kimberly Moore            F      WASHINGTON         DC    US      45:16.7   44:00.3   14:12 49  37.1       145      F 45-49                  
851   2444 Destiny Harris            F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      44:22.0   44:07.8   14:14 40  34.3       151      F 40-44                  
852   3564 XIO Rivera                F      Tampa              FL    US      45:21.5   44:08.6   14:14 50  37.4       95       F 50-54                  
853   2611 Michelle Lewis            F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      45:56.7   44:09.0   14:15 45  35.5       146      F 45-49                  
854   2998 Teri Smith                F      Plant City         FL    US      44:28.9   44:09.5   14:15 41  34.4       152      F 40-44                  
855   2935 Linda Scarbrough          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      44:39.6   44:10.7   14:15 48  36.5       147      F 45-49                  
856   2242 Christine Davison         F      ST PETERSBURG      FL    US      47:14.5   44:10.9   14:15 64  44.1       28       F 60-64                  
857   3674 Judith Camacho            F      ORLANDO            FL    US      45:41.5   44:11.4   14:15 40  34.2       153      F 40-44                  
858   2509 CORINA IRAHETA            F      Odessa             FL    US      46:13.5   44:14.6   14:16 62  42.9       29       F 60-64                  
859   2366 Gamalisa Fuentes          F      tampa              FL    US      47:18.2   44:20.0   14:18 47  36.0       148      F 45-49                  
860   3170 Cheryl Zambroski          F      Tampa              FL    US      45:13.2   44:21.8   14:19 62  42.8       30       F 60-64                  
861   2448 Sharon Hartwig            F      CAPE CORAL         FL    US      45:24.7   44:23.8   14:19 67  45.7       18       F 65-69                  
862   2406 Brigitte Gonzalez Wilder  F      Tampa              FL    US      51:24.0   44:24.8   14:20 51  37.5       96       F 50-54                  
863   3516 Megan McDermott           F      LAND O LAKES       FL    US      47:19.5   44:25.3   14:20 34  33.3       117      F 30-34                  
864   3384 Kippy Bryant              F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      47:19.6   44:26.1   14:20 61  42.2       31       F 60-64                  
865   2575 Margaret Kralovich        F      Dunedin            FL    US      46:21.7   44:29.2   14:21 54  38.8       97       F 50-54                  
866   2671 Natasha Matos             F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      47:29.0   44:29.9   14:21 44  34.9       154      F 40-44                  
867   2100 Debbie Boudreaux          F      PUNTA GORDA        FL    US      45:53.4   44:31.8   14:22 58  40.6       50       F 55-59                  
868   3528 Sarah Moran               F      clearwater         FL    US      45:56.9   44:32.2   14:22 31  33.0       118      F 30-34                  
869   2901 Lily Romball              F      Tampa              FL    US      47:15.3   44:37.8   14:24 46  35.4       149      F 45-49                  
870   2569 Kelly Knox                F      ST PETERSBURG      FL    US      46:27.2   44:39.3   14:24 31  32.9       119      F 30-34                  
871   2786 Therese Odell             F      Tampa              FL    US      46:40.9   44:41.0   14:25 61  42.0       32       F 60-64                  
872   2017 Amy Allen                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      45:49.8   44:41.8   14:25 47  35.7       150      F 45-49                  
873   2236 Sandra Dattisman          F      New Port Richey    FL    US      45:39.3   44:42.6   14:25 46  35.4       151      F 45-49                  
874   3052 Manavong Thammavong       F      SAINT PETERSBURG   FL    US      45:20.1   44:44.2   14:26 24  32.9       25       F 20-24                  
875   3755 Kai Stewart               F      Bushnell           FL    US      46:30.9   44:47.9   14:27 37  33.3       126      F 35-39                  
876   3031 Tracy-ann Suleiman        F      Lithia             FL    US      46:34.0   44:51.4   14:28 47  35.6       152      F 45-49                  
877   2954 Shannon Sewell            F      Tampa              FL    US      45:09.4   44:55.3   14:29 44  34.6       155      F 40-44                  
878   2462 Michelle Hernandez        F      Brandon            FL    US      45:09.7   44:55.8   14:30 45  34.9       153      F 45-49                  
879   2785 pat oconnor               F      palm harbor        FL    US      47:52.0   44:56.5   14:30 62  42.3       33       F 60-64                  
880   3033 susan sullivan            F      Dunedin            FL    US      47:52.4   44:57.4   14:30 53  38.0       98       F 50-54                  
881   2661 Debra MARTIN              F      SAFETY HARBOR      FL    US      47:59.1   44:59.3   14:31 63  42.8       34       F 60-64                  
882   2036 Josephine Ang             F      ST PETERSBURG      FL    US      46:35.4   45:00.1   14:31 54  38.3       99       F 50-54                  
883   3595 Elizabeth Suarez          F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      46:57.7   45:00.3   14:31 34  32.8       120      F 30-34                  
884   3539 Jean Oliverio             F      Riverview          FL    US      46:59.5   45:02.4   14:32 57  39.7       51       F 55-59                  
885   3130 nancy wheat               F      palm harbor        FL    US      47:42.7   45:03.0   14:32 63  42.7       35       F 60-64                  
886   2495 Vicky Hopper              F      St Petersburg      FL    US      47:53.2   45:05.9   14:33 43  34.2       156      F 40-44                  
887   2323 SONIA FEAZEL              F      CLERMONT           FL    US      48:05.8   45:06.5   14:33 46  35.1       154      F 45-49                  
888   3529 Cheryl Mueller            F      Npr                FL    US      47:49.1   45:08.4   14:34 50  36.5       100      F 50-54                  
889   2359 Erica Francois            F      Seffner            FL    US      46:52.2   45:08.8   14:34 36  32.9       127      F 35-39                  
890   2469 Jennifer Heying           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      47:49.4   45:09.0   14:34 21  32.6       26       F 20-24                  
891   2532 Nicola Johnson            F      WIMAUMA            FL    US      47:46.9   45:09.3   14:34 39  33.3       128      F 35-39                  
892   2534 Kim Joller                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      46:50.2   45:10.9   14:34 46  35.0       155      F 45-49                  
893   3577 Jessica Schipper          F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      48:23.8   45:11.9   14:35 27  32.5       57       F 25-29                  
894   2363 Johanna Frediani          F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      45:46.7   45:16.6   14:36 43  34.1       157      F 40-44                  
895   3022 Nina Stevenson            F      Lutz               FL    US      47:21.6   45:23.9   14:39 43  34.0       158      F 40-44                  
896   2652 Loretta Marcelli          F      Seminole           FL    US      46:54.4   45:27.7   14:40 51  36.7       101      F 50-54                  
897   2457 Jenny Hemond              F      Clearwater         FL    US      46:23.9   45:30.6   14:41 40  33.2       159      F 40-44                  
898   3134 Michelle Wiggins          F      ST PETERSBURG      FL    US      47:34.5   45:30.7   14:41 37  32.8       129      F 35-39                  
899   2314 Robin Falone              F      Seminole           FL    US      47:06.1   45:31.2   14:41 53  37.5       102      F 50-54                  
900   3873 Julie Jaranilla           F      orlando            FL    US      47:02.0   45:31.8   14:41 48  35.4       156      F 45-49                  
901   2641 Erin Maffucci             F      Clearwater         FL    US      46:39.0   45:34.9   14:42 50  36.2       103      F 50-54                  
902   2207 Ann Cortez                F      Largo              FL    US      46:39.8   45:35.2   14:42 60  40.6       36       F 60-64                  
903   2288 Cynthia Dunphy            F      Dunedin            FL    US      46:05.5   45:38.1   14:43 33  32.3       121      F 30-34                  
904   3875 J. Shakir                 F      tampa              FL    US      48:00.5   45:38.2   14:43 12  35.9       17       F 10-14                  
905   3575 Frances Schipper          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      48:49.5   45:39.0   14:44 53  37.4       104      F 50-54                  
906   2890 Holly Roberts             F      Sarasota           FL    US      46:39.5   45:41.9   14:44 37  32.6       130      F 35-39                  
907   3059 Melissa Thomas            F      Sarasota           FL    US      46:38.5   45:42.1   14:45 39  32.9       131      F 35-39                  
908   2079 Lori Beatty               F      Largo              FL    US      46:58.5   45:42.6   14:45 51  36.5       105      F 50-54                  
909   3053 A. Thomas                 F      SARASOTA           FL    US      46:40.4   45:43.3   14:45 7   41.9       6        F 1- 9                   
910   2835 Nancy Pernini             F      Clearwater         FL    US      46:34.8   45:45.6   14:46 59  40.0       52       F 55-59                  
911   3393 Leah Centonze             F                                       47:57.5   45:48.1   14:46 18  32.3       14       F 15-19                  
912   3872 Deborah Galloway          F      odessa             FL    US      48:09.6   45:48.1   14:46 56  38.6       53       F 55-59                  
913   2637 Laura Luter               F      New Port Richey    FL    US      47:58.0   45:48.7   14:47 53  37.2       106      F 50-54                  
914   2069 Danita Bass               F      TAMPA              FL    US      47:32.7   45:49.8   14:47 57  39.0       54       F 55-59                  
915   2577 Eva Krisel                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      48:11.6   45:50.4   14:47 44  33.9       160      F 40-44                  
916   2454 Muriel Haynes             F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      48:29.3   45:52.6   14:48 51  36.3       107      F 50-54                  
917   2439 Kristine Hann             F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      46:38.8   45:54.7   14:49 47  34.8       157      F 45-49                  
918   2308 Serita Evans              F      Temple Terrace     FL    US      47:20.7   45:56.7   14:49 36  32.3       132      F 35-39                  
919   2848 Rashauna Portee Johnson   F      DAVENPORT          FL    US      47:21.5   45:57.2   14:49 37  32.5       133      F 35-39                  
920   2910 Christina Russell         F      Lutz               FL    US      48:07.6   45:57.5   14:50 32  32.0       122      F 30-34                  
921   3737 Ulrika Parmkvist          F                                       46:22.3   45:57.9   14:50 49  35.5       158      F 45-49                  
922   3799 Michelle Hue              F      tampa              FL    US      47:46.4   45:58.1   14:50 56  38.4       55       F 55-59                  
923   3518 Tara McRae                F      Valrico            FL    US      47:23.6   45:59.0   14:50 45  34.1       159      F 45-49                  
924   3633 Gloria Zavala             F      Lithia             FL    US      47:22.9   45:59.3   14:50 46  34.4       160      F 45-49                  
925   2140 Maritza Cabrera           F      Tampa              FL    US      48:56.8   46:00.1   14:50 38  32.5       134      F 35-39                  
926   3175 Victoria Zengel           F      Sarasota           FL    US      47:10.7   46:03.6   14:51 42  33.2       161      F 40-44                  
927   2541 Ann Joslin                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      47:35.0   46:03.7   14:52 57  38.8       56       F 55-59                  
928   2870 Jennifer Reynolds         F      Plant City         FL    US      48:20.7   46:08.3   14:53 49  35.4       161      F 45-49                  
929   3396 Kimberly Chappell         F      LAKELAND           FL    US      48:20.5   46:08.4   14:53 56  38.3       57       F 55-59                  
930   2015 Megan Alford              F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      49:15.9   46:09.7   14:53 32  31.9       123      F 30-34                  
931   2119 Audra Browder             F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      47:28.3   46:10.3   14:54 36  32.2       135      F 35-39                  
932   2067 Brittany Barrow           F      Tamp               FL    US      47:28.6   46:11.0   14:54 37  32.3       136      F 35-39                  
933   3092 Heather Urwiller          F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      47:29.7   46:14.0   14:55 40  32.7       162      F 40-44                  
934   2590 Nancy S. Lambert          F      RUSKIN             FL    US      48:24.4   46:15.3   14:55 64  42.1       37       F 60-64                  
935   3056 Giovanna Thomas           F      Clearwater         FL    US      48:04.3   46:21.7   14:57 32  31.8       124      F 30-34                  
936   2368 Rosie Galarza             F      DUNEDIN            FL    US      46:54.6   46:25.7   14:59 46  34.1       162      F 45-49                  
937   2766 Evangelia Nezis           F      Clearwater         FL    US      49:36.1   46:27.8   14:59 32  31.7       125      F 30-34                  
938   2841 Susan Pickett             F      Wesley chapel      FL    US      48:38.7   46:31.9   15:01 72  46.8       5        F 70-74                  
939   2040 Veronica Anzalone         F      Tampa              FL    US      47:53.6   46:33.7   15:01 48  34.7       163      F 45-49                  
940   2920 Shanika Sanders           F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      47:56.0   46:34.1   15:01 36  31.9       137      F 35-39                  
941   2982 Deborah Skinner           F      Tampa              FL    US      47:53.5   46:34.3   15:01 52  36.2       108      F 50-54                  
942   3006 Rene Sosslau              F      Seminole           FL    US      47:39.1   46:35.9   15:02 56  37.9       58       F 55-59                  
943   3066 Ellen Topping             F      Ruskin             FL    US      47:38.9   46:36.0   15:02 55  37.4       59       F 55-59                  
944   2078 Kim Bearison              F      Valrico            FL    US      47:53.6   46:36.7   15:02 58  38.8       60       F 55-59                  
945   3001 Sue Snyder                F      Oldsmar            FL    US      47:39.5   46:37.6   15:02 65  42.3       19       F 65-69                  
946   2417 Mary Gressle              F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      48:09.0   46:37.9   15:03 52  36.2       109      F 50-54                  
947   3576 Nikki Schipper            F                                       49:49.3   46:39.6   15:03 30  31.5       126      F 30-34                  
948   3060 michelle thompson         F      riverview          FL    US      47:18.0   46:40.1   15:03 44  33.3       163      F 40-44                  
949   2447 Diane Hartley             F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      48:03.4   46:41.5   15:04 40  32.4       164      F 40-44                  
950   2517 Sheila Jandrlich          F      LITHIA             FL    US      47:18.6   46:41.8   15:04 45  33.6       164      F 45-49                  
951   2744 Marilyn Mundo             F      Clearwater         FL    US      47:08.8   46:42.3   15:04 61  40.2       38       F 60-64                  
952   2675 Lisa McCourt              F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      47:01.2   46:46.0   15:05 50  35.3       110      F 50-54                  
953   2627 Stephanie Lozano          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      48:05.7   46:46.0   15:05 28  31.5       58       F 25-29                  
954   2515 Angeleigh James-Norwood   F      MASCOTTE           FL    US      47:05.9   46:49.6   15:06 29  31.4       59       F 25-29                  
955   2883 Maria Rivera              F      Seminole           FL    US      47:01.7   46:49.7   15:06 47  34.1       165      F 45-49                  
956   2687 Sonia McNeil              F      N LAUDERDALE       FL    US      47:57.8   46:50.9   15:07 63  41.1       39       F 60-64                  
957   2244 Cecile Deacon             F      Sarasota           FL    US      47:27.2   46:50.9   15:07 75  48.6       3        F 75-79                  
958   2565 Jaime Kladnik             F      ST PETERSBURG      FL    US      47:28.7   46:51.5   15:07 33  31.5       127      F 30-34                  
959   2229 A. Currington             F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      48:35.0   46:53.9   15:08 12  35.0       18       F 10-14                  
960   3578 Stephanie Selznick        F      Kissimmee          FL    US      48:17.0   46:58.7   15:09 48  34.4       166      F 45-49                  
961   3021 Yasmin Sterling           F      Lutz               FL    US      49:23.6   47:00.0   15:10 45  33.4       167      F 45-49                  
962   2442 Niccole Harrell           F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      49:21.0   47:02.2   15:10 42  32.5       165      F 40-44                  
963   2776 Jessica Norman            F      Valrico            FL    US      49:45.0   47:09.4   15:13 34  31.3       128      F 30-34                  
964   2764 Jan Newman                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      50:23.5   47:11.1   15:13 50  34.9       111      F 50-54                  
965   2490 Linda Homer               F      Tampa              FL    US      49:34.1   47:13.3   15:14 56  37.4       61       F 55-59                  
966   3160 Raquel Wright             F      WESLEY CHAPEL      FL    US      49:19.0   47:17.1   15:15 34  31.3       129      F 30-34                  
967   2184 Zulma Cintron Smalls      F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      49:16.3   47:18.7   15:16 58  38.2       62       F 55-59                  
968   3146 Nicole Willy              F      Spring Hill        FL    US      49:22.4   47:20.8   15:16 42  32.3       166      F 40-44                  
969   3574 Kimberly Schermerhorn     F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      48:08.1   47:21.3   15:17 36  31.4       138      F 35-39                  
970   2002 Tamily Abdo               F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      49:02.3   47:23.1   15:17 36  31.3       139      F 35-39                  
971   3733 Allison Ostrowski         F                                       47:33.7   47:24.7   15:18 24  31.0       27       F 20-24                  
972   2802 Darleen Ostrowski         F      Clearwater         FL    US      47:34.0   47:24.8   15:18 55  36.8       63       F 55-59                  
973   3586 NATASHA SMITH             F      BRANDON            FL    US      50:13.2   47:25.7   15:18 36  31.3       140      F 35-39                  
974   3372 E. Berridge               F                                       49:17.0   47:26.4   15:18 12  34.6       19       F 10-14                  
975   3572 Angela Santiago           F      Lutz               FL    US      50:14.8   47:27.0   15:18 32  31.0       130      F 30-34                  
976   3891 Ava Chown                 F      clearwater         FL    US      48:23.6   47:29.0   15:19 30  31.0       131      F 30-34                  
977   2838 Paola Petez               F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      48:23.0   47:33.3   15:20 44  32.7       167      F 40-44                  
978   3523 Cassandra Miranda         F                                       50:14.2   47:33.8   15:21 35  31.1       141      F 35-39                  
979   3391 Donna Carter              F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      49:41.8   47:41.1   15:23 58  37.9       64       F 55-59                  
980   2160 Carla Carroll             F      Sarasota           FL    US      50:46.3   47:43.6   15:24 53  35.7       112      F 50-54                  
981   3779 Meg Huf                   F      ridge manor        FL    US      48:03.2   47:45.1   15:24 49  34.2       168      F 45-49                  
982   2977 Monica Simmons            F      Hudson             FL    US      48:24.3   47:48.6   15:25 52  35.3       113      F 50-54                  
983   3815 Jennifer Shoemaker        F      Elfers             FL    US      49:07.5   47:48.7   15:25 52  35.3       114      F 50-54                  
984   2435 Terri Hall                F      Seminole           FL    US      49:43.1   47:49.3   15:26 55  36.5       65       F 55-59                  
985   2394 Terri Gissal              F      St Petersburg      FL    US      50:45.0   47:52.6   15:27 57  37.3       66       F 55-59                  
986   2020 Melissa Allen             F      Clearwater         FL    US      50:07.7   47:55.7   15:28 45  32.7       169      F 45-49                  
987   2261 Sharon Diamond            F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      49:14.0   47:56.2   15:28 61  39.1       40       F 60-64                  
988   2118 Tiffany Brouard           F      LARGO              FL    US      50:30.8   47:56.9   15:28 29  30.7       60       F 25-29                  
989   3810 Holly Crum                F      clearwater         FL    US      49:25.5   47:57.4   15:28 42  31.9       168      F 40-44                  
990   2281 Rachel Driver             F      clearwater         FL    US      49:40.7   47:58.6   15:29 24  30.7       28       F 20-24                  
991   2280 Kathryn Driver            F      clearwater         FL    US      49:41.1   48:00.1   15:29 53  35.5       115      F 50-54                  
992   3034 8137282552 Supplee        F      INDIAN RK BCH      FL    US      49:00.8   48:11.8   15:33 47  33.1       170      F 45-49                  
993   2472 Michelle Hiers            F      Tampa              FL    US      48:58.2   48:12.3   15:33 57  37.1       67       F 55-59                  
994   3522 Kira Minor                F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      51:24.0   48:13.8   15:33 17  31.0       15       F 15-19                  
995   3756 Nancy Strader             F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      49:19.9   48:22.2   15:36 56  36.5       68       F 55-59                  
996   2213 Mary Coyne                F      NORTH PORT         FL    US      51:11.9   48:23.7   15:37 57  36.9       69       F 55-59                  
997   3621 Violeta Wells             F      St Petersburg      FL    US      48:45.0   48:28.1   15:38 50  34.0       116      F 50-54                  
998   2862 Donna Rakaj               F      Clearwater         FL    US      50:59.4   48:30.8   15:39 38  30.9       142      F 35-39                  
999   2230 A. Currington             F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      48:35.4   48:35.4   15:40 10  35.6       20       F 10-14                  
1000  2407 Tennille Gordon           F      orlando            FL    US      51:46.7   48:41.2   15:42 37  30.6       143      F 35-39                  
1001  2733 Enolia A Morrick          F      Tampa              FL    US      50:03.2   48:50.5   15:45 56  36.2       70       F 55-59                  
1002  2988 E. Smedes-Klimek          F                                       51:24.3   48:51.1   15:46 8   37.8       7        F 1- 9                   
1003  2987 Bronwyn Smedes            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      51:24.2   48:51.3   15:46 49  33.4       171      F 45-49                  
1004  3389 Jackie Cardoso            F      Clearwater         FL    US      49:13.0   48:54.4   15:47 45  32.1       172      F 45-49                  
1005  3608 Cecilia Trinko            F      Port Orange        FL    US      49:28.1   48:55.0   15:47 35  30.3       144      F 35-39                  
1006  3501 Cheryl Lawrence           F      Tampa              FL    US      49:13.8   48:55.3   15:47 53  34.9       117      F 50-54                  
1007  3145 Lindsay Williamson        F      Riverview          FL    US      51:03.3   48:58.5   15:48 26  30.0       61       F 25-29                  
1008  3043 Laura Szalacha            F      Temple Terrace     FL    US      50:40.6   48:58.5   15:48 60  37.8       41       F 60-64                  
1009  3036 Isabel Surtani            F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      51:25.3   48:59.3   15:48 45  32.0       173      F 45-49                  
1010  2881 Aysul Rivera              F      TAMPA              FL    US      50:55.6   49:05.0   15:50 15  31.5       16       F 15-19                  
1011  3747 Leah Scales               F      Trinity            FL    US      51:55.7   49:10.7   15:52 31  29.9       132      F 30-34                  
1012  3448 Karla Gehring             F      TARPON SPGS        FL    US      51:55.9   49:11.3   15:52 38  30.4       145      F 35-39                  
1013  3423 Sheila Eash               F      Largo              FL    US      51:46.1   49:22.5   15:56 31  29.8       133      F 30-34                  
1014  2695 Elisa Mendia              F      Spring Hill              US      53:00.0   49:31.4   15:59 42  30.9       169      F 40-44                  
1015  3507 Jessica Long              F      REDINGTON BCH      FL    US      50:08.7   49:32.9   15:59 33  29.8       134      F 30-34                  
1016  3473 Bernadette Homan          F      Tierra Verde       FL    US      50:08.9   49:34.1   15:59 52  34.0       118      F 50-54                  
1017  3434 Stephanie Figueroa        F      Tampa              FL    US      51:59.5   49:38.0   16:01 33  29.7       135      F 30-34                  
1018  3816 Denise Hartman            F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      52:29.9   49:38.9   16:01 59  36.9       71       F 55-59                  
1019  2373 Rebeca Garcia             F      tampa              FL    US      50:48.3   49:43.3   16:02 41  30.6       170      F 40-44                  
1020  3465 kristina hanson           F      clearwater         FL    US      51:31.5   49:43.3   16:02 36  29.9       146      F 35-39                  
1021  3429 Karen FACKRELL            F      Redington Beach    FL    US      51:35.3   49:43.5   16:02 38  30.1       147      F 35-39                  
1022  3123 Sandy Webb                F      Largo              FL    US      51:30.8   49:44.1   16:03 45  31.5       174      F 45-49                  
1023  2765 Nancy Newman              F      St Petersburg      FL    US      52:15.5   49:44.2   16:03 52  33.9       119      F 50-54                  
1024  2535 Aura Jones                F      longwood           FL    US      50:17.3   49:47.2   16:04 66  40.2       20       F 65-69                  
1025  3865 Abigail Williams          F      Bradenton          FL    US      50:22.5   49:49.2   16:04 39  30.2       148      F 35-39                  
1026  3859 Keeyawna Barnes           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      52:30.3   49:49.3   16:04 26  29.5       62       F 25-29                  
1027  2241 Cheryl Davis Giordano     F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      50:59.9   49:51.9   16:05 49  32.7       175      F 45-49                  
1028  3563 Pamela Richardson         F      tampa              FL    US      49:58.5   49:52.4   16:05 48  32.4       176      F 45-49                  
1029  2240 Lynn Davis                F      Clearwater         FL    US      51:00.4   49:52.9   16:05 57  35.8       72       F 55-59                  
1030  3176 Eileen Zewski             F      Largo              FL    US      51:17.0   49:53.1   16:06 70  42.4       6        F 70-74                  
1031  2334 Maria Ferrer              F      tampa              FL    US      50:58.5   49:53.5   16:06 39  30.1       149      F 35-39                  
1032  2693 Tabitha Melendez          F      Tampa              FL    US      52:00.7   49:56.7   16:07 28  29.5       63       F 25-29                  
1033  2846 Christine Pirrello        F      Largo              FL    US      51:12.8   49:58.4   16:07 40  30.3       171      F 40-44                  
1034  2684 Amber McLawhorn           F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      50:27.5   49:58.4   16:07 36  29.7       150      F 35-39                  
1035  3630 Amanda Wise               F      Clearwater         FL    US      50:27.7   49:58.9   16:07 36  29.7       151      F 35-39                  
1036  2863 Gila Rakipi               F      Clearwater         FL    US      52:42.9   50:00.2   16:08 32  29.5       136      F 30-34                  
1037  3388 M. Burrell                F                                       52:55.6   50:01.9   16:08 7   38.3       8        F 1- 9                   
1038  3387 Meghan Burrell            F      Bartow             FL    US      52:56.5   50:03.8   16:09 39  30.0       152      F 35-39                  
1039  2973 Samanta Silva             F      Tampa              FL    US      50:11.8   50:04.2   16:09 38  29.9       153      F 35-39                  
1040  2215 Adna Cristoni             F      TAMPA              FL    US      50:12.8   50:04.8   16:09 37  29.8       154      F 35-39                  
1041  2646 VANESSA MALDONADO         F      WESLEY CHAPEL      FL    US      53:09.4   50:04.9   16:09 35  29.6       155      F 35-39                  
1042  2956 Andrea Shaffer            F      Tampa              FL    US      52:41.5   50:05.1   16:09 47  31.9       177      F 45-49                  
1043  2631 Noemi Lucena              F      Largo              FL    US      51:13.0   50:06.1   16:10 65  39.4       21       F 65-69                  
1044  3068 Hollis Toser              F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      51:21.9   50:06.3   16:10 42  30.6       172      F 40-44                  
1045  3886 Jennifer Friedman         F      tampa              FL    US      51:57.1   50:08.1   16:10 36  29.6       156      F 35-39                  
1046  2622 Amber Loring              F      Clearwater         FL    US      51:07.2   50:10.1   16:11 37  29.7       157      F 35-39                  
1047  2850 Kevyn Preston             F      WESLEY CHAPEL      FL    US      51:31.8   50:11.7   16:12 19  29.3       17       F 15-19                  
1048  2138 Sofia Byard               F      ST PETERSBURG      FL    US      53:08.0   50:14.2   16:12 39  29.9       158      F 35-39                  
1049  2129 Heather Bunch             F      Largo              FL    US      53:03.5   50:16.1   16:13 37  29.7       159      F 35-39                  
1050  3046 Ondrea Tatro              F      sarasota           FL    US      51:56.5   50:16.2   16:13 39  29.9       160      F 35-39                  
1051  2961 Jennifer Shawen           F      Largo              FL    US      53:03.1   50:16.7   16:13 38  29.8       161      F 35-39                  
1052  3143 Timika Williams           F      RIVERVIEW          FL    US      52:05.3   50:27.0   16:16 38  29.7       162      F 35-39                  
1053  2579 Stacy Krous               F      WESLEY CHAPEL      FL    US      52:15.6   50:27.7   16:17 51  33.0       120      F 50-54                  
1054  2915 Alicia Salcedo-Baez       F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      52:16.0   50:29.3   16:17 36  29.4       163      F 35-39                  
1055  2889 Farrah Roberts            F      RIVERVIEW          FL    US      52:09.0   50:30.1   16:17 38  29.6       164      F 35-39                  
1056  3754 DeBorah Stewart           F      PORT RICHEY        FL    US      52:19.0   50:30.2   16:17 46  31.3       178      F 45-49                  
1057  2773 Courtney Nina             F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      52:07.6   50:33.5   16:19 38  29.6       165      F 35-39                  
1058  2955 Cathy Sexton              F      LARGO              FL    US      51:13.9   50:34.0   16:19 46  31.3       179      F 45-49                  
1059  3562 Jaimey Reynard            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      51:13.8   50:34.6   16:19 42  30.3       173      F 40-44                  
1060  3514 Jaclyn Matthews           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      53:23.8   50:35.7   16:19 31  29.1       137      F 30-34                  
1061  3884 Kelsey Hope               F      St Petersburg      FL    US      53:23.2   50:35.9   16:19 29  29.1       64       F 25-29                  
1062  2879 Hope Rising               F      st. petersburg     FL    US      51:15.4   50:36.6   16:20 53  33.7       121      F 50-54                  
1063  3373 Margaret Berridge         F      Tampa              FL    US      52:29.0   50:37.8   16:20 46  31.2       180      F 45-49                  
1064  3482 Michelle Jarrell          F      Dunedin            FL    US      51:22.7   50:37.8   16:20 44  30.7       174      F 40-44                  
1065  2852 M. Preston-Peterson       F      ST PETERSBURG      FL    US      52:28.9   50:40.7   16:21 11  33.2       21       F 10-14                  
1066  3594 Tina Studzin              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      52:32.3   50:40.8   16:21 33  29.1       138      F 30-34                  
1067  3029 Melissa Studzin           F      SEMINOLE           FL    US      52:33.0   50:40.9   16:21 35  29.2       166      F 35-39                  
1068  3871 Sabrina Lewis             F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      52:22.3   50:48.2   16:23 38  29.5       167      F 35-39                  
1069  2468 Norma Hetrick             F      Kenneth City       FL    US      51:50.6   50:58.0   16:26 53  33.5       122      F 50-54                  
1070  2760 Patricia Nelson Boruch    F      Largo              FL    US      52:33.8   51:02.3   16:28 52  33.0       123      F 50-54                  
1071  2128 Laurie Bunce              F      Largo              FL    US      53:59.2   51:03.2   16:28 54  33.8       124      F 50-54                  
1072  2854 Laverne Price             F      Odessa             FL    US      52:04.5   51:09.0   16:30 57  34.9       73       F 55-59                  
1073  2978 Sharon Simonetti          F      Largo              FL    US      51:09.8   51:09.8   16:30 62  37.1       42       F 60-64                  
1074  3411 Carolyn Davis             F      VALRICO            FL    US      54:22.1   51:11.1   16:31 59  35.8       74       F 55-59                  
1075  2664 Melisa Martinez           F      Tampa              FL    US      53:24.1   51:12.1   16:31 51  32.6       125      F 50-54                  
1076  2779 Tracie Norton             F      Valrico            FL    US      53:24.8   51:12.8   16:31 49  31.9       181      F 45-49                  
1077  3622 Maria Wells               F      St petersburg      FL    US      51:31.2   51:13.3   16:31 54  33.7       126      F 50-54                  
1078  3436 lutricia Finch            F      largo              FL    US      51:31.4   51:14.0   16:32 45  30.6       182      F 45-49                  
1079  3063 Jennifer Ticknor          F      Tampa              FL    US      51:37.4   51:17.5   16:33 33  28.7       139      F 30-34                  
1080  2780 Angela Novak              F      LAND O LAKES       FL    US      51:57.1   51:17.9   16:33 33  28.7       140      F 30-34                  
1081  2623 Doris Loughlin            F      LAKELAND           FL    US      51:54.8   51:18.1   16:33 57  34.8       75       F 55-59                  
1082  3628 Kimesha Wilson            F      valrico            FL    US      52:37.8   51:18.4   16:33 36  28.9       168      F 35-39                  
1083  2559 Beth King                 F      Largo              FL    US      54:15.0   51:18.4   16:33 61  36.6       43       F 60-64                  
1084  3005 Maggie Solis              F      TAMPA              FL    US      51:57.9   51:18.4   16:33 35  28.9       169      F 35-39                  
1085  2503 Kristine Hunt             F      New Orleans        LA    US      51:57.4   51:18.7   16:33 31  28.7       141      F 30-34                  
1086  3128 Barbara Wells             F      Lutz               FL    US      53:39.4   51:19.0   16:33 75  44.3       4        F 75-79                  
1087  2747 Erin Murphy               F      Ave Maria          FL    US      52:42.4   51:24.8   16:35 38  29.1       170      F 35-39                  
1088  2291 Alison Durham             F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      52:16.2   51:28.6   16:36 13  31.2       22       F 10-14                  
1089  2042 Lillean Arevalomeza       F      Riverview          FL    US      54:05.5   51:29.8   16:37 40  29.4       175      F 40-44                  
1090  2185 Jaclyn Clarida            F      Dunedin            FL    US      53:50.4   51:30.1   16:37 32  28.6       142      F 30-34                  
1091  2546 Stephanie Kanoski         F      OLDSMAR            FL    US      53:51.0   51:30.5   16:37 33  28.6       143      F 30-34                  
1092  3002 Lynn Sobrack              F      Largo              FL    US      53:12.5   51:32.3   16:38 39  29.2       171      F 35-39                  
1093  3494 Chelsea Kiesewetter       F      Dunedin            FL    US      52:31.5   51:32.4   16:38 25  28.5       65       F 25-29                  
1094  2450 Allison Hauser            F      Clearwater         FL    US      52:39.4   51:34.5   16:38 57  34.7       76       F 55-59                  
1095  2688 Khadija McNitt            F      Seattle            WA    US      54:10.0   51:34.8   16:38 51  32.3       127      F 50-54                  
1096  3831 Deborah Zavodny           F      pinellas park      FL    US      52:26.3   51:34.9   16:38 62  36.8       44       F 60-64                  
1097  2719 Shelley Mitton            F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      53:14.9   51:35.2   16:38 54  33.4       128      F 50-54                  
1098  2681 Shannon McGuire           F      Tampa              FL    US      52:33.7   51:37.2   16:39 44  30.1       176      F 40-44                  
1099  2010 Diane Alceste             F      Land o Lakes       FL    US      52:34.0   51:37.8   16:39 40  29.3       177      F 40-44                  
1100  3412 Mercedes Day              F      Valrico            FL    US      53:16.3   51:42.2   16:41 47  30.9       183      F 45-49                  
1101  2270 Molly Dodge               F      Belleair Bluffs    FL    US      53:22.1   51:44.1   16:41 53  33.0       129      F 50-54                  
1102  2058 Lori V Balkin             F      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      53:22.6   51:44.7   16:42 61  36.3       45       F 60-64                  
1103  3446 Dodie Gardner             F      Clearwater         FL    US      52:44.1   51:45.5   16:42 55  33.7       77       F 55-59                  
1104  2147 Karen Cant                F      BRANDON            FL    US      54:16.1   51:48.5   16:43 48  31.1       184      F 45-49                  
1105  2265 Yolanda DiCecco           F      Riverview          FL    US      52:27.6   51:51.3   16:44 42  29.5       178      F 40-44                  
1106  2754 Cheryl Navarro            F      VALRICO            FL    US      52:28.8   51:51.6   16:44 43  29.7       179      F 40-44                  
1107  2847 ELLEN PITTS               F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      53:58.0   51:52.6   16:44 55  33.6       78       F 55-59                  
1108  3404 Tammy Craig               F      Riverview          FL    US      54:45.7   51:56.1   16:45 53  32.9       130      F 50-54                  
1109  3106 Nicole Vincelli           F      PALM HARBOR        FL    US      52:46.8   51:58.0   16:46 35  28.5       172      F 35-39                  
1110  2312 Dorothy Falabella         F      Inverness          FL    US      52:47.9   51:58.7   16:46 57  34.4       79       F 55-59                  
1111  2968 Neicy Showers             F      gibsonton          FL    US      54:48.3   51:59.4   16:46 53  32.8       131      F 50-54                  
1112  3526 Tavy Moccia               F                                       54:05.9   52:00.8   16:47 67  39.0       22       F 65-69                  
1113  2720 Cara Moccia               F      Celebration        FL    US      54:07.4   52:02.2   16:47 38  28.8       173      F 35-39                  
1114  2986 Yolanda Small             F      TAMPA              FL    US      53:48.5   52:03.2   16:47 61  36.1       46       F 60-64                  
1115  2460 Sarah Hepburn             F      Tampa              FL    US      53:48.1   52:04.9   16:48 68  39.5       23       F 65-69                  
1116  3503 Larissa Le Blanc          F      Tampa              FL    US      54:35.5   52:06.8   16:49 32  28.3       144      F 30-34                  
1117  3140 Angeletta williams        F      tampa              FL    US      54:36.4   52:07.8   16:49 30  28.2       145      F 30-34                  
1118  2466 Bridget Hester            F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      53:37.1   52:09.6   16:50 44  29.8       180      F 40-44                  
1119  2620 Amarilis Loperena         F      tampa              FL    US      52:12.5   52:12.5   16:50 38  28.7       174      F 35-39                  
1120  2740 Jennifer Moulton          F      Clearwater         FL    US      52:53.2   52:13.0   16:51 47  30.6       185      F 45-49                  
1121  2065 Joanne Barrera            F      Chicago            IL    US      52:53.8   52:14.7   16:51 47  30.6       186      F 45-49                  
1122  2365 stacy fuchs               F      Palm harbor        FL    US      53:29.1   52:16.9   16:52 43  29.5       181      F 40-44                  
1123  2957 SANDI SHAFFER             F      Largo              FL    US      55:17.1   52:17.3   16:52 59  35.0       80       F 55-59                  
1124  3418 Ashley Dohanish           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      53:29.3   52:17.9   16:52 30  28.1       146      F 30-34                  
1125  2626 Dawn Lovo                 F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      54:23.0   52:21.5   16:53 52  32.2       132      F 50-54                  
1126  2618 Jessie Liu                F      sarasota           FL    US      54:26.5   52:21.6   16:53 40  28.9       182      F 40-44                  
1127  2628 Chi Lu                    F      Bradenton          FL    US      54:26.7   52:22.2   16:54 46  30.2       187      F 45-49                  
1128  2721 Alexandra Modica          F      Largo              FL    US      53:42.5   52:28.1   16:56 49  31.1       188      F 45-49                  
1129  3599 Susan Thomas              F      TAMPA              FL    US      54:29.8   52:33.6   16:57 56  33.6       81       F 55-59                  
1130  2822 Lee Paz                   F      Tampa              FL    US      55:49.5   52:39.3   16:59 47  30.3       189      F 45-49                  
1131  2980 Brittany Sindelar         F      Spring HIll        FL    US      54:25.8   52:44.9   17:01 32  27.9       147      F 30-34                  
1132  2734 Odette Morris             F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      56:43.6   52:45.8   17:01 46  30.0       190      F 45-49                  
1133  2296 Ella Elizee               F      RIVERVIEW          FL    US      55:28.8   52:45.9   17:01 28  27.9       66       F 25-29                  
1134  2908 D. Royer                  F      CLEARWATR BCH      FL    US      55:41.0   52:49.1   17:02 10  32.7       23       F 10-14                  
1135  3103 Melinda Verner            F      Brooksville        FL    US      54:31.9   52:49.5   17:02 50  31.2       133      F 50-54                  
1136  2156 Donna Carmack             F      Spring Hill        FL    US      54:32.2   52:50.0   17:03 54  32.6       134      F 50-54                  
1137  2981 FRAN SINMAZ               F      Crystal Beach      FL    US      55:11.0   52:54.8   17:04 56  33.4       82       F 55-59                  
1138  2855 Peggy Pruitt              F      valrico            FL    US      54:51.5   52:57.4   17:05 39  28.4       175      F 35-39                  
1139  2056 Jessica Balcom            F      Riverview          FL    US      54:28.3   52:58.0   17:05 15  29.2       18       F 15-19                  
1140  2874 Leticia Ricciardi         F      Gibsonton          FL    US      54:23.0   52:58.2   17:05 40  28.5       183      F 40-44                  
1141  2749 Adela Mustafaraj          F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      54:23.0   52:58.3   17:05 34  27.9       148      F 30-34                  
1142  2039 MaryJoy Antona            F      Clearwater         FL    US      54:52.5   52:59.4   17:06 40  28.5       184      F 40-44                  
1143  2162 Fran Caruso               F      Port Orange        FL    US      53:34.3   53:01.3   17:06 67  38.3       24       F 65-69                  
1144  2907 Dina Royer                F      CLEARWATR BCH      FL    US      55:54.4   53:02.6   17:07 45  29.6       191      F 45-49                  
1145  2909 J. Royer                  F      CLEARWATR BCH      FL    US      55:54.9   53:02.6   17:07 8   34.8       9        F 1- 9                   
1146  3011 Olivia Spurlock           F      Clearwater         FL    US      56:16.4   53:04.5   17:07 29  27.7       67       F 25-29                  
1147  3098 maria vazquez             F      Tampa              FL    US      55:03.6   53:04.5   17:07 66  37.7       25       F 65-69                  
1148  2805 Cindy Pachinski           F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      55:38.1   53:06.8   17:08 56  33.3       83       F 55-59                  
1149  3118 Jackie Waller             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      55:52.9   53:07.6   17:08 40  28.5       185      F 40-44                  
1150  2585 Suzette La Russa          F      LAND O LAKES       FL    US      55:38.5   53:07.7   17:08 48  30.4       192      F 45-49                  
1151  2851 Rosina Preston            F      BRANDON            FL    US      54:58.8   53:11.1   17:09 67  38.1       26       F 65-69                  
1152  2736 Valerie Morris Rodrigez   F      Brandon            FL    US      55:20.5   53:11.7   17:10 53  32.1       135      F 50-54                  
1153  2419 Deborah Griswold          F      Dunedin            FL    US      53:46.9   53:16.3   17:11 66  37.6       27       F 65-69                  
1154  2090 Melissa Birch             F      clearwater         FL    US      53:47.5   53:17.4   17:11 48  30.3       193      F 45-49                  
1155  3439 Sera Francis              F      Tampa              FL    US      56:14.4   53:18.7   17:12 20  27.6       29       F 20-24                  
1156  3142 Leigh Williams            F      New port richey    FL    US      54:42.4   53:19.0   17:12 40  28.4       186      F 40-44                  
1157  2076 Nina Beard                F      Tampa              FL    US      56:15.7   53:20.2   17:12 42  28.7       187      F 40-44                  
1158  2247 Betsy Delgado             F      Riverview          FL    US      56:07.8   53:21.1   17:13 57  33.5       84       F 55-59                  
1159  3535 Marian Nelson             F      Tampa              FL    US      55:24.0   53:22.3   17:13 57  33.5       85       F 55-59                  
1160  2064 Paula Barnett             F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      56:09.0   53:22.5   17:13 60  34.7       47       F 60-64                  
1161  2972 Betty Silva               F      Largo              FL    US      53:52.4   53:29.2   17:15 64  36.4       48       F 60-64                  
1162  3691 Kimberly Estes            F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      56:24.5   53:29.8   17:15 47  29.9       194      F 45-49                  
1163  2167 karen castagna            F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      56:09.3   53:30.9   17:16 63  36.0       49       F 60-64                  
1164  2919 Sara Sanders              F      Clearwater         FL    US      56:10.3   53:31.4   17:16 70  39.5       7        F 70-74                  
1165  2474 Debbie Hill               F      Clearwater         FL    US      54:02.7   53:36.0   17:17 51  31.1       136      F 50-54                  
1166  2287 Christina Dunne           F      LAND O LAKES       FL    US      57:30.3   53:38.2   17:18 57  33.3       86       F 55-59                  
1167  3712 D. Jennings               F                                       55:36.0   53:38.9   17:18 12  30.6       24       F 10-14                  
1168  2388 Ann Gilbert               F      VALRICO            FL    US      55:36.5   53:39.3   17:18 65  36.8       28       F 65-69                  
1169  2710 Jamecia Mills             F      Tampa              FL    US      55:25.0   53:39.8   17:19 37  27.8       176      F 35-39                  
1170  3556 Emily Pucillo             F      PALM HARBOR        FL    US      55:39.0   53:44.2   17:20 25  27.4       68       F 25-29                  
1171  3463 Cindy Haas                F      Port Richey        FL    US      55:07.7   53:45.2   17:20 53  31.7       137      F 50-54                  
1172  2812 Elizabeth Parker          F      Tampa              FL    US      56:55.7   53:45.7   17:21 51  31.0       138      F 50-54                  
1173  2201 Dawn Cook                 F      Seffner            FL    US      55:21.2   53:47.8   17:21 54  32.1       139      F 50-54                  
1174  2022 Debbie Allison            F      Spring Hill        FL    US      57:01.0   53:56.1   17:24 52  31.3       140      F 50-54                  
1175  2481 LeAnn Holbrook            F      Clearwater         FL    US      55:22.1   54:16.8   17:31 59  33.7       87       F 55-59                  
1176  2865 Tamara Raveiro            F      Saint petersburg   FL    US      56:26.6   54:18.3   17:31 28  27.1       69       F 25-29                  
1177  3107 SARAY VIVAS               F      KENNETH CITY       FL    US      56:27.1   54:18.6   17:31 29  27.1       70       F 25-29                  
1178  3850 Taneel Ziegler            F      FL                               55:55.3   54:24.2   17:33 41  28.0       188      F 40-44                  
1179  3533 Voncille Myers            F      RUSKIN             FL    US      56:01.2   54:24.3   17:33 34  27.2       149      F 30-34                  
1180  2794 Kathy Olivanti            F      weslet chapel      FL    US      55:55.0   54:24.4   17:33 46  29.1       195      F 45-49                  
1181  3382 Jordan Bruner             F      valrico            FL    US      56:00.7   54:24.5   17:33 24  27.0       30       F 20-24                  
1182  2880 Jacqueline Rita           F      altamonte springs  FL    US      56:07.2   54:31.5   17:35 41  27.9       189      F 40-44                  
1183  3885 Wiggins Melanie           F      tampa              FL    US      56:12.9   54:34.3   17:36 52  30.9       141      F 50-54                  
1184  3484 Shemeka Jhagroo           F      wesley chapel      FL    US      57:16.3   54:34.8   17:36 35  27.1       177      F 35-39                  
1185  3422 LaRhonda Dunbar           F      Tampa              FL    US      57:16.2   54:35.3   17:37 45  28.7       196      F 45-49                  
1186  3377 Vernyce Blake             F      Tampa              FL    US      56:10.9   54:35.6   17:37 49  29.9       197      F 45-49                  
1187  2051 Kristina Baerga           F      OLDSMAR            FL    US      56:08.0   54:42.5   17:39 40  27.6       190      F 40-44                  
1188  2529 Linda Johnson             F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      57:11.2   54:43.1   17:39 50  30.1       142      F 50-54                  
1189  2025 Emmy Alvarez              F      Tampa              FL    US      57:56.3   54:47.6   17:41 46  28.9       198      F 45-49                  
1190  2382 Otilia Genao              F      fl                 AE    US      57:55.7   54:48.0   17:41 48  29.4       199      F 45-49                  
1191  2639 Lavanna Mack              F      SEMINOLE           FL    US      57:04.5   54:53.8   17:43 46  28.8       200      F 45-49                  
1192  2194 Bee Collins               F      clearwater         FL    US      57:24.3   54:54.8   17:43 71  39.0       8        F 70-74                  
1193  2512 Kesha Jackson             F      Tampa              FL    US      56:40.5   54:55.7   17:43 48  29.4       201      F 45-49                  
1194  2778 Cathy Norton              F      TAMPA              FL    US      56:40.5   54:56.0   17:43 70  38.5       9        F 70-74                  
1195  2120 Debbie Brown              F      Wesley chapel      FL    US      57:53.2   54:57.0   17:44 57  32.5       88       F 55-59                  
1196  2392 Jessica Girod             F      PLANT CITY         FL    US      55:46.8   54:57.1   17:44 19  26.8       19       F 15-19                  
1197  2276 Amanda Drawdy             F      Plant City         FL    US      55:47.8   54:57.9   17:44 32  26.8       150      F 30-34                  
1198  2391 Debra Girod               F      Plant City         FL    US      55:48.0   54:58.3   17:44 50  30.0       143      F 50-54                  
1199  2974 Altemese Simard           F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      55:20.2   54:58.7   17:44 40  27.5       191      F 40-44                  
1200  3584 Kristi Smith              F      TAMPA              FL    US      57:41.1   54:59.5   17:44 46  28.8       202      F 45-49                  
1201  3086 Martha Tyson              F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      56:10.0   55:00.0   17:45 48  29.3       203      F 45-49                  
1202  2168 Lisa Castellanos          F      Tampa              FL    US      57:46.2   55:01.4   17:45 51  30.3       144      F 50-54                  
1203  2917 Gwendolyn Sanderlin       F      MANASSAS           VA    US      56:12.2   55:02.0   17:45 56  32.1       89       F 55-59                  
1204  3715 Pamela Kowzan             F      Tampa              FL    US      55:23.0   55:02.7   17:45 57  32.5       90       F 55-59                  
1205  3018 Carolyn Stephens          F      Indian Rocks Reach FL    US      55:57.9   55:05.5   17:46 52  30.6       145      F 50-54                  
1206  2996 Patricia Smith            F      RIVERVIEW          FL    US      56:41.1   55:05.5   17:46 64  35.4       50       F 60-64                  
1207  2387 Lynne Giglio              F      HOLIDAY            FL    US      55:57.2   55:05.6   17:46 61  34.1       51       F 60-64                  
1208  3072 Kathleen Trapp            F      Holiday            FL    US      55:59.7   55:07.3   17:47 64  35.4       52       F 60-64                  
1209  2946 Belinda Schultz           F      Holiday            FL    US      55:56.9   55:08.6   17:47 59  33.2       91       F 55-59                  
1210  3087 JANNETTE ULLOA            F      VALRICO            FL    US      55:12.0   55:12.0   17:48 47  28.9       204      F 45-49                  
1211  3844 Erendida Fuentes          F      dunedin            FL    US      56:01.8   55:23.7   17:52 45  28.3       205      F 45-49                  
1212  3847 Liz Hernandez             F      dunedin            FL    US      56:01.9   55:23.9   17:52 39  27.1       178      F 35-39                  
1213  2557 Rachel Kiley              F      Spring Hill        FL    US      59:27.9   55:30.9   17:54 57  32.2       92       F 55-59                  
1214  2300 Maria Susana Espinosa     F      Tampa              FL    US      58:43.2   55:38.5   17:57 59  32.9       93       F 55-59                  
1215  2708 Geisa Migoyo              F      Tampa              FL    US      58:42.4   55:38.6   17:57 51  30.0       146      F 50-54                  
1216  3806 Faith McPherson           F      Tampa              FL    US      58:53.6   55:40.2   17:57 36  26.7       179      F 35-39                  
1217  2876 Jasminn Ricketts          F      TAMPA              FL    US      58:44.8   55:41.9   17:58 31  26.4       151      F 30-34                  
1218  3771 Randi Zamora              F      RIVERVIEW          FL    US      58:43.9   55:42.0   17:58 34  26.5       152      F 30-34                  
1219  2934 Yanet Scalf               F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      58:45.8   55:42.8   17:58 49  29.3       206      F 45-49                  
1220  2654 Estrella Marin            F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      59:30.9   55:44.1   17:59 37  26.8       180      F 35-39                  
1221  3097 Maribel Vargas            F      TAMPA              FL    US      58:49.4   55:46.0   17:59 47  28.6       207      F 45-49                  
1222  2339 Lillie Figueredo          F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      58:49.3   55:46.8   18:00 48  28.9       208      F 45-49                  
1223  2239 Lynn Davis                F      NewPort Richey     FL    US      57:20.0   55:56.0   18:03 65  35.3       29       F 65-69                  
1224  2833 Sujey Perez               F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      57:32.3   55:56.3   18:03 38  26.8       181      F 35-39                  
1225  2858 Beth Purviance            F      newport richey     FL    US      57:20.8   55:57.6   18:03 49  29.2       209      F 45-49                  
1226  2277 Terryann Drayton          F      DALLAS             GA    US      57:13.6   55:58.1   18:03 61  33.5       53       F 60-64                  
1227  2576 Jennifer Krause           F      PINELLAS PARK      FL    US      56:43.2   56:02.2   18:05 29  26.3       71       F 25-29                  
1228  2021 Angelina Allerton         F      saint petersburg   FL    US      56:43.6   56:02.5   18:05 33  26.3       153      F 30-34                  
1229  2193 Meri Colleary             F      Dunedin            FL    US      56:33.3   56:04.5   18:05 58  32.3       94       F 55-59                  
1230  3710 Debbi Howells             F      clearwater         FL    US      56:33.6   56:05.6   18:06 47  28.5       210      F 45-49                  
1231  2259 Donna Dextraze            F      BELLEAIR BLF       FL    US      59:34.5   56:07.0   18:06 58  32.2       95       F 55-59                  
1232  2824 Jenna Peabody             F      Brandon            FL    US      59:07.4   56:09.0   18:07 32  26.2       154      F 30-34                  
1233  2052 Deb Bailey                F      Gulfport           FL    US      59:27.7   56:10.9   18:07 62  33.8       54       F 60-64                  
1234  2266 Maddie Diebler            F      BYRON              MI    US      57:38.9   56:24.0   18:12 16  26.9       20       F 15-19                  
1235  2123 DeeDee Brunet             F      Byron              MI    US      57:46.7   56:32.1   18:14 49  28.9       211      F 45-49                  
1236  3588 Shannon St Jean           F      Clearwater         FL    US      57:31.4   56:32.5   18:14 41  26.9       192      F 40-44                  
1237  2046 Suzanne Asony             F      ST PETERSBURG      FL    US      57:36.4   56:33.2   18:15 48  28.5       212      F 45-49                  
1238  2636 Karen Lumpay              F      Leesburg           FL    US      57:13.2   56:37.2   18:16 40  26.7       193      F 40-44                  
1239  2781 Alona Novis               F      Fruitland Park     FL    US      57:13.6   56:38.9   18:16 42  27.0       194      F 40-44                  
1240  2116 Melissa Broadnax          F      ST PETERSBURG      FL    US      56:49.7   56:41.9   18:17 43  27.2       195      F 40-44                  
1241  3381 Alyson Broadnax           F                                       56:50.0   56:42.5   18:18 17  26.4       21       F 15-19                  
1242  2488 Zelda Holmes              F      SEFFNER            FL    US      59:18.2   56:50.4   18:20 51  29.3       147      F 50-54                  
1243  2929 Junique Satchell          F      TAMPA              FL    US      59:19.8   56:51.7   18:21 29  25.9       72       F 25-29                  
1244  2112 Tracy Brainard            F      Palmetto           FL    US      57:43.5   56:51.9   18:21 57  31.4       96       F 55-59                  
1245  2581 Krystal Kucharski         F      PALMETTO           FL    US      57:44.2   56:52.4   18:21 61  33.0       55       F 60-64                  
1246  2807 Heather Pagano            F      Clearwater         FL    US      57:32.1   57:03.8   18:24 50  28.9       148      F 50-54                  
1247  2648 Lisa Maltezos             F      Tampa              FL    US      59:07.4   57:12.7   18:27 54  30.1       149      F 50-54                  
1248  3718 Sandi Macaluso            F      Odessa             FL    US      59:07.5   57:13.5   18:28 58  31.6       97       F 55-59                  
1249  3899 Karen Sohl                F      tampa              FL    US      59:08.0   57:13.7   18:28 57  31.2       98       F 55-59                  
1250  2568 Gayle Knowles-Hale        F      Clearwater         FL    US      59:40.6   57:16.0   18:28 60  32.4       56       F 60-64                  
1251  2371 Barbara Gamble            F      Clearwater         FL    US      59:40.8   57:16.3   18:28 65  34.5       30       F 65-69                  
1252  2171 marie celestin            F      riverview          FL    US      58:36.9   57:17.1   18:29 70  36.9       10       F 70-74                  
1253  3402 Carla Copp                F      Seminole           FL    US      59:43.0   57:20.3   18:30 60  32.3       57       F 60-64                  
1254  3410 Deborah Darrow            F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      59:43.7   57:20.6   18:30 59  31.9       99       F 55-59                  
1255  3587 Alaina Spataro            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      59:43.9   57:21.6   18:30 56  30.8       100      F 55-59                  
1256  2756 Vicki Neddenriep          F      Noblesville        IN    US      57:29.0   57:23.3   18:31 54  30.1       150      F 50-54                  
1257  3071 Anne Towle                F      NOBLESVILLE        IN    US      57:29.3   57:24.3   18:31 49  28.4       213      F 45-49                  
1258  3419 Theresa Doll              F      Carp Lake          MI    US      57:29.8   57:25.2   18:31 69  36.3       31       F 65-69                  
1259  3749 Irma Simmons              F      Saint petersburg   FL    US      58:28.5   57:37.8   18:35 55  30.3       101      F 55-59                  
1260  3532 Diane Myers               F      PINELLAS PARK      FL    US      58:30.0   57:38.1   18:36 53  29.6       151      F 50-54                  
1261  3814 Gwen Kaye                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      58:08.2   57:42.4   18:37 44  26.9       196      F 40-44                  
1262  3703 Sondra Harlow             F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      58:29.2   57:42.5   18:37 47  27.7       214      F 45-49                  
1263  2521 Elizabeth Jean-Simon      F      RUSKIN             FL    US      59:23.3   57:45.9   18:38 40  26.2       197      F 40-44                  
1264  3075 Candice Trim              F      Brandon            FL    US      59:20.7   57:46.1   18:38 35  25.6       182      F 35-39                  
1265  2668 Trisha Masters            F      Valrico            FL    US      59:30.4   57:54.0   18:41 56  30.5       102      F 55-59                  
1266  2166 Christine Cassingham      F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:00:33.5 58:03.2   18:44 69  35.9       32       F 65-69                  
1267  3017 Patricia Stengle          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:00:34.2 58:04.3   18:44 69  35.9       33       F 65-69                  
1268  3137 Ashley Wilhelm            F      LUTZ               FL    US      1:00:13.5 58:04.3   18:44 35  25.5       183      F 35-39                  
1269  3444 Latrena Gamble-Harrell    F      St.Petersburg      FL    US      1:00:45.7 58:06.5   18:45 33  25.4       155      F 30-34                  
1270  2205 Amanda Cooper             F      tampa              FL    US      1:00:17.0 58:07.8   18:45 38  25.8       184      F 35-39                  
1271  3692 linda Evans               F      LUTZ               FL    US      1:00:54.2 58:08.2   18:45 56  30.4       103      F 55-59                  
1272  3570 Krystal Ruggs             F      Tampa                            59:39.8   58:11.4   18:46 33  25.3       156      F 30-34                  
1273  3900 Rosaura Heredia           F      Riverview          FL    US      59:39.8   58:11.8   18:46 36  25.5       185      F 35-39                  
1274  3121 Tenesha Washington        F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      1:00:43.5 58:16.4   18:48 41  26.1       198      F 40-44                  
1275  2195 Teresa Collins            F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      1:01:39.5 58:20.8   18:49 54  29.6       152      F 50-54                  
1276  2111 Dani Brahm                F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      1:00:13.8 58:28.2   18:52 36  25.4       186      F 35-39                  
1277  2421 Pam Grosskopf             F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:00:14.4 58:29.6   18:52 57  30.6       104      F 55-59                  
1278  2914 Ramona Salazar            F      valrico            FL    US      1:00:23.7 58:30.8   18:53 54  29.5       153      F 50-54                  
1279  3667 Quita Armstrong           F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      58:38.2   58:38.2   18:55 43  26.3       199      F 40-44                  
1280  3365 JENNIFER ANTOINETTE       F      VALRICO            FL    US      58:43.5   58:43.5   18:57 47  27.2       215      F 45-49                  
1281  2771 Juliet Nicolas            F      Leesburg           FL    US      59:28.6   58:51.6   18:59 58  30.7       105      F 55-59                  
1282  2110 Azenith Braganza          F      LADY LAKE          FL    US      59:29.4   58:53.6   19:00 39  25.5       187      F 35-39                  
1283  3082 Janette Turbe             F      Tampa              FL    US      1:00:50.0 58:54.5   19:00 67  34.4       34       F 65-69                  
1284  3083 Laura Turbe-Capaz         F      Tampa              FL    US      1:00:50.0 58:54.9   19:00 39  25.5       188      F 35-39                  
1285  3088 Jewell Ullven             F      SPRING HILL        FL    US      1:02:11.8 58:57.9   19:01 55  29.6       106      F 55-59                  
1286  2361 Michelle Frannicola       F      Spring Hill        FL    US      1:02:17.1 59:03.4   19:03 57  30.3       107      F 55-59                  
1287  2245 Maryrose Deering          F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      1:02:17.4 59:03.5   19:03 43  26.1       200      F 40-44                  
1288  3550 Peggy Petrone             F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:01:11.4 59:09.0   19:05 71  36.2       11       F 70-74                  
1289  3741 Jessica Powers            F      DUNEDIN            FL    US      1:01:11.5 59:09.9   19:05 38  25.3       189      F 35-39                  
1290  2873 Lorelei Riborozo          F      pinellas park      FL    US      1:01:12.0 59:10.3   19:05 49  27.6       216      F 45-49                  
1291  3557 Chrisheena Qasem          F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      1:01:16.9 59:17.6   19:08 24  24.8       31       F 20-24                  
1292  2711 Terri Minichillo          F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      59:45.8   59:18.9   19:08 72  36.7       12       F 70-74                  
1293  2302 Julieta Esto              F                                       1:00:40.5 59:27.0   19:11 75  38.3       5        F 75-79                  
1294  2839 Emily Pfau                F      Tampa              FL    US      1:00:40.7 59:27.8   19:11 38  25.2       190      F 35-39                  
1295  3413 Lorris Del Cristo         F      Spring Hill        FL    US      1:00:53.6 59:43.5   19:16 38  25.1       191      F 35-39                  
1296  3483 monique jenkins-cromartie F      TAMPA              FL    US      1:00:54.0 59:44.1   19:16 37  25.0       192      F 35-39                  
1297  3545 SHARON PARRY              F      DUNEDIN            FL    US      1:02:01.1 59:45.7   19:17 63  32.2       58       F 60-64                  
1298  3629 Nancy Winant              F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:02:03.3 59:47.0   19:17 61  31.4       59       F 60-64                  
1299  3153 Pam Wood                  F      Bloomingdale       NY    US      1:02:35.2 59:50.6   19:18 61  31.4       60       F 60-64                  
1300  2049 Carla Austin              F      Naples             FL    US      1:02:34.7 59:50.7   19:18 70  35.3       13       F 70-74                  
1301  2355 Barb Foster               F      MOUNT JULIET       TN    US      1:02:34.5 59:50.8   19:18 63  32.2       61       F 60-64                  
1302  2643 KRISTIN MAKRIN            F      SARANAC LAKE       NY    US      1:02:35.9 59:53.8   19:19 47  26.7       217      F 45-49                  
1303  2217 Danielle Crowdus          F      GREEN CV SPGS      FL    US      1:02:41.2 1:00:03.1 19:22 29  24.5       73       F 25-29                  
1304  3744 shavonda roberts          F      tampa              FL    US      1:02:50.5 1:00:05.8 19:23 43  25.7       201      F 40-44                  
1305  3471 TARA HINES                F      davenport          FL    US      1:02:51.2 1:00:06.0 19:23 39  25.0       193      F 35-39                  
1306  2555 Carol Kiertekles          F      Palatka            FL    US      1:02:45.0 1:00:06.8 19:23 62  31.6       62       F 60-64                  
1307  2965 Heidi Shobe               F      Encinitas          CA    US      1:03:30.9 1:00:37.3 19:33 51  27.5       154      F 50-54                  
1308  3028 Amy Stuck                 F      CARDIFF            CA    US      1:03:31.1 1:00:37.4 19:33 56  29.1       108      F 55-59                  
1309  2549 Debra Kelley              F      manllius           NY    US      1:03:29.1 1:00:38.9 19:34 55  28.8       109      F 55-59                  
1310  3896 Yvette Bean               F      treasure island    FL    US      1:03:30.0 1:00:39.8 19:34 55  28.8       110      F 55-59                  
1311  2227 Nancy Cunningham          F      Putnam Valley      NY    US      1:03:31.2 1:00:40.6 19:34 48  26.6       218      F 45-49                  
1312  2584 Lee La Rosa               F      Belleair Beach     FL    US      1:02:31.0 1:00:44.2 19:36 62  31.3       63       F 60-64                  
1313  3390 eureka carswell           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:01:57.8 1:00:46.1 19:36 39  24.7       194      F 35-39                  
1314  3883 Donna Blackman            F      wesley chapel      FL    US      1:01:57.7 1:00:46.3 19:36 60  30.5       64       F 60-64                  
1315  3765 Cheryl Walters            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:03:58.9 1:01:14.5 19:45 48  26.4       219      F 45-49                  
1316  3797 Kelly Gilbert             F      st petersburg      FL    US      1:03:59.8 1:01:16.5 19:46 40  24.7       202      F 40-44                  
1317  3566 JESSICA ROBINSON          F      TAMPA              FL    US      1:02:32.4 1:01:21.8 19:48 36  24.2       195      F 35-39                  
1318  2055 Ilia Balcom               F      Riverview          FL    US      1:02:51.8 1:01:22.5 19:48 50  26.9       155      F 50-54                  
1319  3167 Carol Young               F      TAMPA              FL    US      1:02:05.3 1:01:23.1 19:48 36  24.2       196      F 35-39                  
1320  3569 Jeanette Ruff             F      Tampa              FL    US      1:02:02.2 1:01:24.5 19:49 43  25.1       203      F 40-44                  
1321  3676 A. Carbonaro              F      Tampa              FL    US      1:04:42.5 1:01:28.8 19:50 9   29.0       10       F 1- 9                   
1322  3677 chrissy carbonaro         F      Tampa              FL    US      1:04:44.6 1:01:29.2 19:50 35  24.1       197      F 35-39                  
1323  2774 Mailin Nix                F      Seminole           FL    US      1:04:44.5 1:01:29.8 19:50 45  25.5       220      F 45-49                  
1324  3675 A. Carbonaro              F      Tampa              FL    US      1:04:44.2 1:01:31.1 19:51 11  27.3       25       F 10-14                  
1325  2630 Tabitha Lucas             F      Largo              FL    US      1:04:44.9 1:01:31.3 19:51 40  24.6       204      F 40-44                  
1326  3892 Joy Piersom               F      tampa              FL    US      1:02:25.3 1:01:31.8 19:51 44  25.3       205      F 40-44                  
1327  3894 Mikki Coles               F      odessa             FL    US      1:02:26.8 1:01:33.2 19:51 60  30.1       65       F 60-64                  
1328  3680 Deborah Conrad-Goff       F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      1:03:25.3 1:01:47.7 19:56 64  31.5       66       F 60-64                  
1329  3459 Diane Griffin             F      Oldsmar            FL    US      1:03:57.8 1:02:02.1 20:01 64  31.4       67       F 60-64                  
1330  3453 Gina Glass                F      TAMPA              FL    US      1:04:00.4 1:02:04.4 20:01 53  27.5       156      F 50-54                  
1331  2133 Jacqueline Burton         F      Holiday            FL    US      1:04:41.8 1:02:23.8 20:08 32  23.6       157      F 30-34                  
1332  3026 Monique Stroud            F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:04:42.0 1:02:24.0 20:08 30  23.6       158      F 30-34                  
1333  3881 Georgia Triantafyllou     F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:04:09.7 1:02:40.2 20:13 53  27.2       157      F 50-54                  
1334  3604 Shannon Thorpe            F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:03:37.5 1:02:46.1 20:15 43  24.6       206      F 40-44                  
1335  2811 Audrey Parker             F      Largo              FL    US      1:03:55.8 1:02:46.9 20:15 59  29.2       111      F 55-59                  
1336  2857 Lauren Purse              F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:05:11.2 1:02:53.8 20:17 60  29.5       68       F 60-64                  
1337  2508 Wilma Ince                F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      1:05:12.5 1:02:54.7 20:18 62  30.2       69       F 60-64                  
1338  3842 Doris Tillman             F      Tampa              FL    US      1:03:30.3 1:03:13.4 20:24 61  29.7       70       F 60-64                  
1339  3708 Katelynn Holmes           F                                       1:05:15.5 1:03:29.6 20:29 15  24.3       22       F 15-19                  
1340  3078 Yvette Trinkle            F      Lakeland           FL    US      1:06:14.5 1:03:51.2 20:36 41  23.8       207      F 40-44                  
1341  2960 Cindi Sharratt            F      Davenport          FL    US      1:06:16.0 1:03:53.0 20:36 65  30.9       35       F 65-69                  
1342  2599 Melody Leak-Kavota        F      Wimauma            FL    US      1:04:16.5 1:04:16.5 20:44 60  28.8       71       F 60-64                  
1343  2809 Elizabeth Palmer          F      TAMPA              FL    US      1:06:46.1 1:04:42.3 20:52 51  25.8       158      F 50-54                  
1344  3770 Jackie Yost               F      Treasure Island    FL    US      1:06:14.8 1:04:45.4 20:53 91  54.8       1        F 80-99                  
1345  3764 Tracy Wallace             F      Holiday            FL    US      1:06:08.8 1:06:08.8 21:20 42  23.1       208      F 40-44                  
1346  3709 BEVERLY HOWARD            F      HOLIDAY            FL    US      1:06:10.0 1:06:10.0 21:21 33  22.3       159      F 30-34                  
1347  3597 Susan Taylor              F      Jupiter            FL    US      1:08:15.9 1:06:12.6 21:21 57  27.0       112      F 55-59                  
1348  2580 Paula Krueger             F      Port Charlotte     FL    US      1:06:18.7 1:06:18.7 21:23 52  25.4       159      F 50-54                  
1349  2293 Amanda Edwards            F      APOLLO BEACH       FL    US      1:07:14.0 1:07:14.0 21:41 33  21.9       160      F 30-34                  
1350  2290 Joanne Durann             F      APOLLO BEACH       FL    US      1:07:14.5 1:07:14.5 21:41 47  23.7       221      F 45-49                  
1351  2249 Lisa DelGuidice           F      Riverview          FL    US      1:09:23.5 1:07:24.2 21:45 53  25.3       160      F 50-54                  
1352  3489 Erika Kayser              F      Palmetto           FL    US      1:09:24.3 1:07:24.9 21:45 31  21.8       161      F 30-34                  
1353  3013 Sabine St Surin Iyanda    F      Riverview          FL    US      1:10:51.0 1:08:33.0 22:07 38  21.8       198      F 35-39                  
1354  2871 kathy reynolds            F      lakeland           FL    US      1:10:51.3 1:08:34.1 22:07 55  25.5       113      F 55-59                  
1355  2174 Karen Chappel             F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:11:27.5 1:08:55.2 22:14 52  24.5       161      F 50-54                  
1356  2186 Deborah Clark             F      OLDSMAR            FL    US      1:11:28.3 1:08:57.6 22:15 49  23.7       222      F 45-49                  
1357  2188 Caroline Coffey           F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:11:03.7 1:09:14.3 22:20 48  23.3       223      F 45-49                  
1358  2014 Kristine Alexander        F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:11:06.9 1:09:15.8 22:21 51  24.1       162      F 50-54                  
1359  2578 Lucy Krohne               F      Valrico            FL    US      1:11:43.3 1:09:39.9 22:28 67  29.1       36       F 65-69                  
1360  3582 Melody Sian               F      Ocoee              FL    US      1:10:26.5 1:10:26.5 22:43 49  23.2       224      F 45-49                  
1361  2198 Lori Conte                F      Odessa             FL    US      1:12:45.4 1:10:45.5 22:50 55  24.7       114      F 55-59                  
1362  2258 Ann Dextraze              F      Brewster           MA    US      1:15:05.5 1:11:36.8 23:06 72  30.4       14       F 70-74                  
1363  2005 Kelly Accola              F      Dover              FL    US      1:13:38.3 1:11:36.8 23:06 52  23.5       163      F 50-54                  
1364  2260 Margo DextrazeCordova     F      San Francisco      CA    US      1:15:07.2 1:11:37.7 23:06 68  28.7       37       F 65-69                  
1365  2553 Nancy Kennedy             F      Brewster           MA    US      1:15:06.3 1:11:39.2 23:07 73  30.8       15       F 70-74                  
1366  3813 Sherry Blackham           F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      1:41:27.9 1:39:53.2 32:13 55  17.5       115      F 55-59                  


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mackenzie Scordato 2949 14  1       F      Hernando FL US   21:22.1 
2     Sally Watkins      3122 35  2       F      Tampa FL US      21:39.8 
3     Gretchen Ranson    3559 16  3       F      Clearwater FL US 21:41.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jodi Dobson 3846 46  10      F      Tarpon Springs FL US 24:27.4 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lori Demro 2252 58  15      F      Orlando FL US 24:58.7 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     other France          3838     374     F               40:00.5 
2     other Ellecom-Cassell 3840     375     F               34:49.9 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     G. Latto      3856 8   132     F      FL               30:48.2 
2     D. Smith      3288 8   220     F      LARGO FL US      33:33.4 
3     O. Caracciolo 2151 8   576     F      Brookville FL US 38:40.7 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     A. Latto   3855 12  7       F      FL                24:15.7 
2     A. Olsen   3732 10  8       F                        24:20.4 
3     Lexi Bowen 2103 14  110     F      PALM HARBOR FL US 29:21.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Morgan Windsor    3147 18  21      F      Sarasota FL US     25:59.5 
2     Mia Vera          3101 17  48      F      OLDSMAR FL US      27:50.4 
3     Destiny Rodriguez 2895 17  73      F      LAND O LAKES FL US 28:01.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Alison Stern-Harbutte 3592 23  32      F      tampa FL US 25:57.0 
2     Samantha Vogt         3857 24  64      F                  28:29.2 
3     Amber Ricketts        2875 20  121     F      Tampa FL US 30:16.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tiffany Banuls 2062 29  33      F      WESLEY CHAPEL FL US 26:00.7 
2     Ruthie Edwards 3424 29  47      F      St Petersburg FL US 27:07.3 
3     Erica Csunyo   2223 25  53      F      Clearwater FL US    26:54.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jessica Van Kirk 3611 34  4       F      Maple Grove MN US 22:12.0 
2     Meghann Nelson   2759 34  6       F      Lutz FL US        23:28.0 
3     Brianne Bender   3801 30  9       F      Seminole FL US    24:57.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Megan Meister 3724 35  5       F      Tampa FL US 22:50.4 
2     Shelly Hill   2475 36  19      F      TAMPA FL US 25:42.1 
3     Jessica Hoyer 3475 35  23      F      Tampa FL US 25:41.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Laura Sitarski     3583 42  11      F      Tampa FL US        26:44.2 
2     Kristin Vermillion 3102 42  13      F      Land O Lakes FL US 24:43.5 
3     Melissa Schalk     2936 42  31      F      Odessa FL US       26:05.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Tracy Bentz   3791 47  28      F      North Vancouver BC CA 25:53.2 
2     Melanie Myers 2751 46  29      F      Palm Harbor FL US     26:40.2 
3     Anmarie Moore 2728 45  36      F      Largo FL US           26:05.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Cheryl Kupan  2583 54  12      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 25:14.0 
2     Kristi Jones  2536 54  17      F      Palm Harbor FL US      25:20.2 
3     Kathy Chipelo 2180 51  30      F      BROOKSVILLE FL US      26:19.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Sarah Donovan   2272 56  16      F      Oldsmar FL US            25:06.2 
2     Deborah Ziebart 3177 58  22      F      Howey in the Hills FL US 25:43.5 
3     Julide Burak    2131 58  63      F      Seminole FL US           27:30.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mary Campbell    3786 63  171     F      St Petersburg FL US 31:02.7 
2     Tracy Gleghorn   2396 61  249     F      Oldsmar FL US       34:45.4 
3     Bernadette Boyle 2107 60  267     F      Lithia FL US        34:38.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mary Nardo      3804 66  145     F      wilmington DE US    31:16.4 
2     Patricia Backer 3669 68  234     F      SAFETY HARBOR FL US 35:05.4 
3     Joann Spadaro   3007 65  247     F      land o lakes FL US  34:19.2 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Diane DuMonte Slater 2284 70  421     F      Valparaiso IN US  35:27.0 
2     Sue McDermott        3858 70  473     F      Hockessin DE US   38:01.7 
3     Fran Sola            3004 72  675     F      palm harbor FL US 40:40.0 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Annette Frisch   2364 78  527     F      st petersburg FL US 37:49.5 
2     Catherine deHaan 3792 77  827     F      Seminole FL US      43:41.7 
3     Cecile Deacon    2244 75  957     F      Sarasota FL US      47:27.2 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Jackie Yost 3770 91  1344    F      Treasure Island FL US 1:06:14.8 

Embed Code