Iron Girl - Clearwater, FL

Sun March 31, 2019 CLEARWATER, FL US 33756 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ============================ ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     4818 A. Ballestero                F      Clearwater         FL    US      19:05.3   19:01.5   6:08  12  86.4       1        F Overall 
2     3001 Susan Cooke                  F      Odessa             FL    US      20:00.9   19:57.5   6:26  58  90.5       1        F 55-59   
3     3900 Gretchen Ranson              F      Clearwater         FL    US      21:24.7   21:21.0   6:53  14  73.8       1        F 10-14   
4     4216 Sally Watkins                F      Tampa              FL    US      21:37.9   21:32.7   6:57  33  68.5       1        F 30-34   
5     4689 Courtney Barbour             F      Halifax                          21:37.1   21:33.1   6:57  30  68.4       2        F 30-34   
6     3002 Jessica Jones                F      tampa              FL    US      21:54.5   21:50.8   7:03  26  67.4       1        F 25-29   
7     3999 M. Scordato                  F      Hernando           FL    US      22:24.4   22:20.4   7:12  12  73.6       2        F 10-14   
8     4910 Meghann Nelson               F      Lutz               FL    US      23:56.6   22:41.8   7:19  32  65.0       3        F 30-34   
9     3335 Kristine Eckel               F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      22:55.7   22:46.7   7:21  45  68.8       1        F 45-49   
10    3071 Lisa Barnes                  F      Tampa              FL    US      23:15.4   23:05.1   7:27  31  63.8       4        F 30-34   
11    3114 L. Bowen                     F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      23:24.9   23:10.0   7:28  12  71.0       3        F 10-14   
12    4055 Nancy Smith                  F      St Petersburg      FL    US      23:27.4   23:22.6   7:32  46  67.7       2        F 45-49   
13    3941 Lisa Roosa                   F      Trinity            FL    US      23:31.3   23:27.5   7:34  38  63.9       1        F 35-39   
14    3105 Sheila Bode                  F      Tampa              FL    US      23:41.6   23:35.5   7:37  48  68.4       3        F 45-49   
15    3199 Emily Cerrito                F      Tampa              FL    US      24:14.1   23:40.9   7:38  22  62.2       1        F 20-24   
16    3504 Nikki Hehn                   F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      23:50.6   23:44.9   7:40  25  62.0       2        F 25-29   
17    3195 Bridget Cayea                F      Largo              FL    US      23:54.4   23:50.5   7:41  27  61.8       3        F 25-29   
18    4855 Coree Maysonet               F      spring hill        FL    US      27:03.9   23:53.2   7:42  39  63.0       2        F 35-39   
19    4784 Jennifer Rizzo               F      Sarasota           FL    US      24:45.3   24:00.9   7:45  40  63.0       1        F 40-44   
20    4911 Shelly Hill                  F      Tampa              FL    US      25:19.8   24:05.2   7:46  34  61.4       5        F 30-34   
21    4774 Ina Piatajeva                F      bradenton          FL    US      24:52.9   24:10.2   7:48  28  61.0       4        F 25-29   
22    4935 Theresa Winterhalter         F                                       24:21.0   24:10.8   7:48  52  69.7       1        F 50-54   
23    4808 Tina Vornheder               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      24:23.5   24:17.3   7:50  48  66.4       4        F 45-49   
24    3993 Jennifer Schroeder           F      New Port Richey    FL    US      24:32.6   24:24.6   7:52  44  63.7       2        F 40-44   
25    3794 Heather Nagy                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      24:35.6   24:27.7   7:53  33  60.4       6        F 30-34   
26    4926 Kristina Adams               F                                       24:35.7   24:28.2   7:54  47  65.2       5        F 45-49   
27    4682 Katerina Kezemides           F      Trinity            FL    US      24:43.9   24:32.6   7:55  40  61.7       3        F 40-44   
28    3580 Kristi Jones                 F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      24:39.9   24:33.8   7:55  52  68.6       2        F 50-54   
29    3903 Lisa Reale                   F      Clearwater         FL    US      25:16.4   24:45.0   7:59  27  59.5       5        F 25-29   
30    3464 Jamie Gustin                 F      Seminole           FL    US      24:57.1   24:45.5   7:59  40  61.1       4        F 40-44   
31    3825 Laura Owczarek               F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      25:03.5   24:53.5   8:02  30  59.2       7        F 30-34   
32    4118 Katherine Tatoris            F      Tampa              FL    US      27:05.1   24:53.7   8:02  32  59.3       8        F 30-34   
33    4292 Diane Alceste                F      Land o Lakes       FL    US      26:43.7   25:03.5   8:05  38  59.8       3        F 35-39   
34    4991 Diana Connor                 F      Tampa              FL    US      25:23.1   25:04.9   8:05  45  62.5       6        F 45-49   
35    3682 Karen Luff                   F      Belleair Bluffs    FL    US      25:29.4   25:24.5   8:12  47  62.8       7        F 45-49   
36    3507 Kristina Henderson           F      St petersburg      FL    US      29:00.3   25:29.7   8:13  30  57.8       9        F 30-34   
37    3025 Karen Alexeev                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      25:37.3   25:30.8   8:14  64  76.2       1        F 60-64   
38    3659 Roxana Levin                 F      palm harbor        FL    US      25:42.7   25:34.6   8:15  52  65.9       3        F 50-54   
39    3111 Jessica Booker               F      Lakeland           FL    US      28:41.7   25:38.7   8:16  30  57.5       10       F 30-34   
40    3056 Wendy Bailey                 F      Riverview          FL    US      26:46.4   25:40.6   8:17  39  58.6       4        F 35-39   
41    4578 Kelly Porter                 F      Brandon            FL    US      27:55.7   25:42.2   8:17  38  58.3       5        F 35-39   
42    4813 Elena Zapote                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      25:57.9   25:52.3   8:21  33  57.1       11       F 30-34   
43    4191 Alison Vinson                F      TARPON SPRINGS     FL    US      26:33.7   25:53.2   8:21  32  57.0       12       F 30-34   
44    4175 Lisa Vanvaerenbergh          F                                       26:43.5   25:54.9   8:22  46  61.0       8        F 45-49   
45    3180 Sawyer Carlton               F                                       37:10.3   25:56.2   8:22  19  56.8       1        F 15-19   
46    4638 Dawn Sumner                  F      Montpelier         OH    US      26:03.5   25:56.4   8:22  51  64.2       4        F 50-54   
47    3179 Regina Carlton               F      Riverview          FL    US      37:10.5   25:56.4   8:22  55  67.2       2        F 55-59   
48    4645 Becca Turner                 F      Lutz               FL    US      26:44.6   25:59.5   8:23  14  60.6       4        F 10-14   
49    3115 Rebecca Bowen                F      Portland           OR    US      26:15.8   26:00.3   8:23  37  57.4       6        F 35-39   
50    3323 Diana Louise Duffee          F      Collegeville       PA    US      26:09.3   26:03.7   8:24  61  71.8       2        F 60-64   
51    3240 Jessica Connor               F      Tampa              FL    US      26:31.5   26:11.8   8:27  18  56.5       2        F 15-19   
52    4449 Corinne Herlihy              F      Tampa              FL    US      28:28.7   26:14.6   8:28  35  56.5       7        F 35-39   
53    4901 Nichole Mertes               F      louisvile          KY    US      26:42.6   26:22.7   8:31  34  56.1       13       F 30-34   
54    3431 Lisa Gomborone               F      Clearwater         FL    US      26:29.4   26:24.8   8:31  53  64.5       5        F 50-54   
55    3123 April Branam                 F      ST PETERSBURG FL   FL    US      26:34.7   26:27.4   8:32  51  63.0       6        F 50-54   
56    4723 Angelina Failla              F      TAMPA              FL    US      29:10.7   26:28.2   8:32  41  57.5       5        F 40-44   
57    3301 Lori Demro                   F                                       26:44.0   26:28.3   8:32  56  66.7       3        F 55-59   
58    4917 Laura Tanner                 F      Tampa              FL    US      27:05.3   26:29.2   8:33  34  55.9       14       F 30-34   
59    4341 Kathy Chipelo                F      BROOKSVILLE        FL    US      26:40.6   26:32.5   8:34  49  61.5       9        F 45-49   
60    3870 Cami Piche                   F      Holiday            FL    US      27:10.3   26:34.0   8:34  49  61.4       10       F 45-49   
61    4436 Louise Hall                  F      Brooksville        FL    US      26:43.4   26:34.7   8:34  35  55.8       8        F 35-39   
62    4053 Karin Smith                  F      Spring Hill        FL    US      28:37.5   26:36.4   8:35  38  56.3       9        F 35-39   
63    4613 Jennifer Sewell              F      New York           NY    US      28:23.9   26:39.0   8:36  34  55.5       15       F 30-34   
64    4440 Jill Hart                    F      Bradenton          FL    US      28:28.2   26:41.1   8:36  38  56.1       10       F 35-39   
65    4085 Carol Sterling               F      Clearwater         FL    US      27:11.1   26:45.6   8:38  50  61.6       7        F 50-54   
66    4209 Dana Wanek                   F      Seminole           FL    US      27:04.7   26:47.1   8:38  45  58.5       11       F 45-49   
67    4690 Jennifer Barnes              F      Tampa              FL    US      28:34.4   26:49.4   8:39  38  55.9       11       F 35-39   
68    4828 Tiffany Connell              F      SEMINOLE           FL    US      27:02.9   26:52.2   8:40  29  54.8       6        F 25-29   
69    3830 Rhonda Pagliarli             F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      27:02.7   26:52.7   8:40  42  57.0       6        F 40-44   
70    4189 Monica Vilardi               F      Clearwater         FL    US      26:57.9   26:54.0   8:41  29  54.8       7        F 25-29   
71    4656 Heidy Wagner                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      27:26.4   26:54.6   8:41  40  56.2       7        F 40-44   
72    3394 Allison Freeman              F      Tampa              FL    US      29:53.9   26:55.6   8:41  32  54.8       16       F 30-34   
73    3167 Amy Canavan                  F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      27:09.5   26:58.9   8:42  41  56.4       8        F 40-44   
74    4632 A. Stapleton                 F      St.Petersburh      FL    US      28:56.3   27:04.8   8:44  12  60.7       5        F 10-14   
75    3551 Gail Hurn                    F      Clearwater         FL    US      27:30.1   27:05.1   8:44  63  70.9       3        F 60-64   
76    3087 Stella Bernardi              F      Belleair           FL    US      27:33.3   27:06.8   8:45  34  54.6       17       F 30-34   
77    4158 Netheli Toussaint            F      Largo              FL    US      28:37.5   27:09.4   8:46  45  57.7       12       F 45-49   
78    4318 Amy Black                    F      Seminole           FL    US      27:29.1   27:11.5   8:46  35  54.6       12       F 35-39   
79    4325 Jill Bourdeau                F      LOL                FL    US      27:40.4   27:18.2   8:48  36  54.5       13       F 35-39   
80    4007 Jennifer Sensibaugh          F      Herndon            VA    US      28:00.7   27:18.5   8:49  39  55.1       14       F 35-39   
81    4493 Chally Korn                  F      Tampa              FL    US      29:13.9   27:25.1   8:51  18  54.0       3        F 15-19   
82    3642 Laura Lang Coogle            F                                       29:28.6   27:25.2   8:51  51  60.8       8        F 50-54   
83    4610 Caitlyn Scola                F      ipswich            MA    US      29:14.1   27:25.5   8:51  21  53.7       2        F 20-24   
84    4519 Karen Mathews                F      St Petersburg      FL    US      27:42.1   27:25.7   8:51  61  68.3       4        F 60-64   
85    3679 Mandy Lubrano                F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      27:49.8   27:30.4   8:52  44  56.5       9        F 40-44   
86    3976 Michelle Saunders            F      Tampa              FL    US      28:03.6   27:31.7   8:53  26  53.5       8        F 25-29   
87    3901 Rania Rashid                 F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      29:26.1   27:33.0   8:53  34  53.7       18       F 30-34   
88    3616 Michelle Koghbar             F      Tampa              FL    US      29:37.5   27:33.3   8:53  48  58.5       13       F 45-49   
89    4058 Shannon Smith                F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      27:49.4   27:34.7   8:54  32  53.5       19       F 30-34   
90    4111 Chelsea Sykes                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      27:56.6   27:39.6   8:55  29  53.3       9        F 25-29   
91    4614 Erin Sheidler                F      Tampa              FL    US      28:10.3   27:40.7   8:56  40  54.7       10       F 40-44   
92    4284 Alyssa Zehe                  F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      29:38.7   27:46.7   8:58  21  53.0       3        F 20-24   
93    4151 Amy Thornton                 F      Tampa              FL    US      28:07.4   27:46.7   8:58  35  53.4       15       F 35-39   
94    4893 Lauren Chamberlain           F      Belleair           FL    US      27:55.9   27:47.0   8:58  32  53.1       20       F 30-34   
95    4739 Jessica Johansen             F      Largo              FL    US      27:56.1   27:47.6   8:58  36  53.5       16       F 35-39   
96    4952 Kimberley Murphy             F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      27:54.7   27:49.2   8:58  43  55.5       11       F 40-44   
97    3231 Jennifer Collis              F      Valrico            FL    US      30:48.0   27:49.8   8:59  42  55.0       12       F 40-44   
98    4236 Angie Western                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      28:06.5   27:52.0   8:59  38  53.8       17       F 35-39   
99    4867 Eileen Rodriguez             F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      28:24.3   27:53.7   9:00  43  55.3       13       F 40-44   
100   4390 Stephanie Eno                F      Palm harbor        FL    US      28:41.4   27:55.2   9:00  34  53.0       21       F 30-34   
101   3981 Melissa Schalk               F      Odessa             FL    US      28:29.4   27:56.2   9:01  40  54.2       14       F 40-44   
102   3889 Jennifer Priddy              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      28:14.3   27:57.5   9:01  41  54.4       15       F 40-44   
103   3008 Tanya Abresch                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      28:18.0   28:05.0   9:04  46  56.3       14       F 45-49   
104   4719 Lisa Dolan                   F      Wolcott            CT    US      28:42.6   28:06.3   9:04  23  52.4       4        F 20-24   
105   4546 Melanie Myers                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      30:33.3   28:12.7   9:06  44  55.1       16       F 40-44   
106   3106 Jessica Bodkin               F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      28:23.9   28:13.8   9:06  31  52.2       22       F 30-34   
107   4702 Mary Campbell                F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      28:36.3   28:14.8   9:07  61  66.3       5        F 60-64   
108   3802 Michelle Newton              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      30:59.0   28:17.5   9:08  37  52.8       18       F 35-39   
109   3029 Kristi Allen                 F      Wimauma            FL    US      28:24.3   28:17.6   9:08  51  58.9       9        F 50-54   
110   4762 Margaret McCulloch           F      Belleair Bluffs    FL    US      30:59.4   28:17.8   9:08  42  54.1       17       F 40-44   
111   4262 Anna Winter                  F      Wimauma            FL    US      28:49.9   28:18.5   9:08  39  53.2       19       F 35-39   
112   4021 Jennifer Shipherd            F      Tampa              FL    US      28:32.5   28:19.0   9:08  46  55.9       15       F 45-49   
113   4359 Eleuteria Cruz               F      clearwater         FL    US      28:24.3   28:19.3   9:08  48  57.0       16       F 45-49   
114   3197 Breanne Celiberti            F      Orlando            FL    US      31:26.6   28:23.2   9:09  27  51.9       10       F 25-29   
115   4321 Lori Bolan                   F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      29:50.9   28:25.5   9:10  65  69.3       1        F 65-69   
116   4343 Stacey Chute                 F      Tampa              FL    US      30:53.4   28:26.3   9:10  46  55.6       17       F 45-49   
117   3766 Dawn Mong                    F      Land O' Lakes      FL    US      28:46.9   28:27.5   9:11  37  52.5       20       F 35-39   
118   4742 Suzanne Kijewski             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      28:36.3   28:28.9   9:11  32  51.8       23       F 30-34   
119   4090 Kelli Stickrath              F      oldsmar            FL    US      28:38.9   28:29.6   9:11  47  56.0       18       F 45-49   
120   3745 Beth Meisberger              F      Brooksville        FL    US      31:34.5   28:38.9   9:14  43  53.9       18       F 40-44   
121   3273 Carrie Damaska               F      Tampa              FL    US      32:26.8   28:40.3   9:15  39  52.5       21       F 35-39   
122   4389 Sarah Engstrom               F      Tampa              FL    US      28:57.7   28:41.3   9:15  31  51.4       24       F 30-34   
123   3134 Jessica Brown                F      Tampa              FL    US      31:45.6   28:41.4   9:15  32  51.4       25       F 30-34   
124   3707 Pamela Marland               F      Largo              FL    US      28:54.0   28:41.6   9:15  46  55.1       19       F 45-49   
125   3139 Julie Broyles                F      Tampa              FL    US      43:50.5   28:42.8   9:16  30  51.3       26       F 30-34   
126   4710 Shannon Clift                F      tarpon springs     FL    US      30:33.5   28:44.7   9:16  45  54.6       20       F 45-49   
127   4718 Lauren Dimaculangan          F      Oldsmar            FL    US      29:49.9   28:46.4   9:17  29  51.2       11       F 25-29   
128   4672 Karen Williams               F      Spring hill        FL    US      29:23.9   28:48.3   9:18  41  52.8       19       F 40-44   
129   3435 Christine Gordian            F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      31:44.5   28:50.3   9:18  33  51.2       27       F 30-34   
130   4334 Jessica Burrows              F      Trinity            FL    US      30:50.7   28:50.5   9:18  34  51.3       28       F 30-34   
131   3843 Natalie Pawlowski            F      Tampa              FL    US      31:52.7   28:50.9   9:18  34  51.3       29       F 30-34   
132   4554 Jenae Newton                 F      Palm harbor        FL    US      30:54.7   28:51.7   9:19  37  51.7       22       F 35-39   
133   4413 Crystal Gajkowski            F      Riverview          FL    US      29:12.7   28:56.7   9:20  39  52.0       23       F 35-39   
134   4102 Julie Sugar                  F      Tampa              FL    US      29:04.5   28:58.0   9:21  31  50.9       30       F 30-34   
135   3415 Bilyana Gavrilova            F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      30:19.3   28:58.8   9:21  38  51.7       24       F 35-39   
136   4092 Jennifer Stiles              F      Kenneth City       FL    US      29:37.4   28:59.6   9:21  43  53.2       20       F 40-44   
137   3842 Alexa Paulhus                F      Tampa              FL    US      29:06.9   29:00.5   9:21  31  50.8       31       F 30-34   
138   4980 Gabby Ondich                 F                                       30:19.7   29:01.4   9:22  16  52.4       4        F 15-19   
139   4347 Tammy Clarke                 F      Lutz               FL    US      30:17.7   29:03.3   9:22  42  52.7       21       F 40-44   
140   3121 Barbara Bradway              F      Tampa              FL    US      29:23.9   29:03.6   9:22  48  55.5       21       F 45-49   
141   4358 Kathy Crawford               F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      29:08.8   29:04.0   9:23  64  66.9       6        F 60-64   
142   4468 Kiahhn' Jackson              F      Brandon            FL    US      30:44.9   29:04.8   9:23  27  50.7       12       F 25-29   
143   3089 Lisa Berry                   F      Stuart             FL    US      29:56.6   29:04.8   9:23  51  57.3       10       F 50-54   
144   4257 Barbara Wilson               F      Palm harbor        FL    US      32:54.7   29:05.1   9:23  35  51.0       25       F 35-39   
145   4022 Michelle Shockley            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      31:59.0   29:05.1   9:23  24  50.7       5        F 20-24   
146   3860 Jodi Perry                   F      st. Petersburg     FL    US      29:17.8   29:05.6   9:23  45  53.9       22       F 45-49   
147   4854 Luisa Mayer                  F      Tampa              FL    US      32:52.6   29:05.9   9:23  50  56.6       11       F 50-54   
148   3606 K. King                      F      Largo              FL    US      29:11.9   29:06.2   9:23  9   61.5       1        F 1- 9    
149   4650 Kathleen Van Sickler         F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      30:13.9   29:07.3   9:24  33  50.7       32       F 30-34   
150   4458 Mackenzie Hubert             F      Easton             PA    US      32:16.5   29:08.3   9:24  28  50.6       13       F 25-29   
151   4606 Caitlin Schmitt              F      New Port Richey    FL    US      32:16.5   29:08.5   9:24  28  50.6       14       F 25-29   
152   4978 Carolyn Gattuso              F                                       29:22.4   29:11.9   9:25  44  53.3       22       F 40-44   
153   3396 Sheena Friedman              F      Holiday            FL    US      32:28.9   29:11.9   9:25  34  50.7       33       F 30-34   
154   4015 Amanda Shedlock              F      Punta Gorda        FL    US      29:48.3   29:12.7   9:25  28  50.4       15       F 25-29   
155   4328 Virginie Breuer              F      punta gorda        FL    US      29:48.4   29:13.3   9:26  41  52.1       23       F 40-44   
156   4309 Margie Atkinson              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      29:19.9   29:14.9   9:26  59  62.5       4        F 55-59   
157   4174 Amy VanDurme                 F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      29:33.6   29:17.0   9:27  33  50.4       34       F 30-34   
158   3655 Pamela Lempicki              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      29:44.4   29:17.3   9:27  46  54.0       23       F 45-49   
159   4063 Jordan Snodgrass             F      Largo              FL    US      31:30.7   29:17.6   9:27  22  50.3       6        F 20-24   
160   4676 Theresa Wilson               F      tampa              FL    US      30:22.0   29:17.8   9:27  34  50.5       35       F 30-34   
161   4693 Sophia Blaze                 F      Tampa              FL    US      30:12.6   29:17.9   9:27  15  52.8       5        F 15-19   
162   4968 Jessica White                F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      29:56.8   29:18.4   9:27  28  50.3       16       F 25-29   
163   3536 Ashley Hosley                F      Tampa              FL    US      32:22.4   29:18.5   9:27  26  50.3       17       F 25-29   
164   3389 Amy Franks                   F      odessa             FL    US      30:21.8   29:18.8   9:27  43  52.6       24       F 40-44   
165   3652 Eileen Lee                   F      ST PETERSBURG      FL    US      29:41.6   29:19.2   9:27  39  51.3       26       F 35-39   
166   4036 Carol Simkanich              F      clearwater         FL    US      30:51.6   29:21.9   9:28  29  50.2       18       F 25-29   
167   3311 Allie Dickinson              F      Ottawa             KS    US      33:30.6   29:22.5   9:29  32  50.2       36       F 30-34   
168   3243 Finnie Cook                  F      Tampa              FL    US      31:52.9   29:23.2   9:29  35  50.5       27       F 35-39   
169   3985 Carmen Schiliro              F      Springhill         FL    US      29:47.1   29:23.3   9:29  52  57.3       12       F 50-54   
170   3160 Kerry Cabrera                F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      31:52.9   29:23.9   9:29  35  50.5       28       F 35-39   
171   4561 Kirsten Palmer               F      Dunedin            FL    US      30:46.6   29:24.2   9:29  45  53.3       24       F 45-49   
172   3581 Sheila Jones                 F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      29:36.7   29:24.3   9:29  47  54.3       25       F 45-49   
173   3251 Sheryl Cory                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      31:13.6   29:25.0   9:29  55  59.2       5        F 55-59   
174   4612 Audrey Serrano               F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      29:43.9   29:25.1   9:29  36  50.5       29       F 35-39   
175   4172 Angel VanDerGracht           F      dunedin            FL    US      29:51.4   29:26.5   9:30  42  52.0       25       F 40-44   
176   3191 Jennifer Cassio-Ford         F      Trinity            FL    US      30:31.6   29:27.1   9:30  31  50.0       37       F 30-34   
177   4611 Kelly Sebastian              F      Clearwater         FL    US      30:12.0   29:27.1   9:30  40  51.4       26       F 40-44   
178   4700 Christina Butler             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      30:40.4   29:27.5   9:30  50  55.9       13       F 50-54   
179   3824 Melissa Ovitt                F      Lutz               FL    US      29:51.4   29:31.6   9:31  29  49.9       19       F 25-29   
180   4793 Jane Siebels                 F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      29:48.3   29:31.6   9:31  60  62.6       7        F 60-64   
181   3912 Brooke Reitz                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      29:48.4   29:32.9   9:32  39  50.9       30       F 35-39   
182   4522 Reagan McCray                F      Sarasota           FL    US      29:39.9   29:34.3   9:32  26  49.8       20       F 25-29   
183   4020 Catina Sherwood              F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      30:46.1   29:38.2   9:34  37  50.4       31       F 35-39   
184   3427 Tracy Gleghorn               F      Oldsmar            FL    US      30:48.4   29:38.5   9:34  59  61.7       6        F 55-59   
185   3595 Tondra Kelly                 F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      30:01.7   29:39.8   9:34  45  52.9       26       F 45-49   
186   4603 Julia Sauls                  F      New Port Richey    FL    US      32:05.9   29:39.8   9:34  52  56.8       14       F 50-54   
187   3764 Deborah Mitchell             F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      31:28.7   29:41.3   9:35  61  63.1       8        F 60-64   
188   4435 Lelia Halback                F      Clearwater         FL    US      30:38.6   29:42.2   9:35  31  49.6       38       F 30-34   
189   4270 Brooke Woodward              F      Lutz               FL    US      30:27.0   29:42.3   9:35  15  52.1       6        F 15-19   
190   4623 Heather Smetana              F      Dover              FL    US      32:25.4   29:44.5   9:36  34  49.8       39       F 30-34   
191   3768 Annette Montford             F      Tampa              FL    US      30:10.6   29:45.4   9:36  56  59.3       7        F 55-59   
192   3663 Mari Lewis                   F      Tampa              FL    US      32:04.1   29:52.4   9:38  42  51.3       27       F 40-44   
193   3127 Sue Brockett                 F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      30:18.9   29:53.0   9:38  50  55.1       15       F 50-54   
194   4826 Yolany Chong                 F      St Petersburg      FL    US      30:09.6   29:56.5   9:40  26  49.2       21       F 25-29   
195   4909 Jena Tissier                 F                                       31:20.7   29:58.8   9:40  31  49.1       40       F 30-34   
196   4552 Denise Nessmith              F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      30:36.9   30:00.3   9:41  43  51.4       28       F 40-44   
197   4378 Ashley Diana                 F      New port richey    FL    US      32:27.0   30:00.9   9:41  31  49.1       41       F 30-34   
198   4894 Samantha Gaviria             F      tampa              FL    US      33:08.0   30:01.0   9:41  23  49.1       7        F 20-24   
199   3217 Christiane Cimon             F                                       30:46.3   30:01.4   9:41  53  56.8       16       F 50-54   
200   4305 Szilvia Arn                  F      Holiday            FL    US      33:25.7   30:07.4   9:43  46  52.5       27       F 45-49   
201   4114 Mariem Talavera              F      Tampa              FL    US      30:35.6   30:09.0   9:44  49  54.1       28       F 45-49   
202   4727 Maribell Figueroa            F      Tampa              FL    US      30:25.6   30:10.1   9:44  41  50.4       29       F 40-44   
203   3253 Nicole Covington             F      Lutz               FL    US      31:03.9   30:10.2   9:44  39  49.9       32       F 35-39   
204   4525 Marianne Mekelburg           F      tampa              FL    US      32:39.8   30:10.3   9:44  47  52.9       29       F 45-49   
205   3312 Charlotte Dimaraes Brend     F      New Port Richey    FL    US      31:51.7   30:10.4   9:44  36  49.3       33       F 35-39   
206   4108 Christina Surbaugh           F      Zephyrhills        FL    US      33:41.8   30:12.7   9:45  30  48.8       42       F 30-34   
207   3368 Janice Finney                F      Tampa              FL    US      31:46.6   30:15.2   9:46  42  50.6       30       F 40-44   
208   4011 Amy Shafran                  F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      31:03.9   30:16.3   9:46  48  53.3       30       F 45-49   
209   4475 Joy Jimenez                  F      Dunedin            FL    US      31:48.0   30:21.2   9:47  33  48.7       43       F 30-34   
210   3207 Meagan Cherry                F      Lutz               FL    US      33:24.5   30:23.5   9:48  24  48.5       8        F 20-24   
211   3053 Flo Atkins                   F      Port Richey        FL    US      30:50.6   30:24.6   9:49  63  63.2       9        F 60-64   
212   3003 Krista Benton                F      Sarasota           FL    US      34:15.7   30:24.8   9:49  38  49.3       34       F 35-39   
213   4324 Steffany Bostow              F      Oldsmar            FL    US      33:38.5   30:25.2   9:49  32  48.5       44       F 30-34   
214   429  Erlin Monrouzeau             F      Tampa              FL    US      31:20.4   30:25.3   9:49  46  52.0       31       F 45-49   
215   3727 Roseanne McIntosh            F      Tampa              FL    US      33:24.7   30:26.2   9:49  30  48.4       45       F 30-34   
216   4231 E. Webster                   F      Wesley chapel      FL    US      32:22.7   30:29.0   9:50  10  56.9       6        F 10-14   
217   4487 Lauren King                  F      Largo              FL    US      31:02.6   30:29.5   9:50  38  49.1       35       F 35-39   
218   4940 Mariela Munoz                F                                       30:35.9   30:30.3   9:50  51  54.6       17       F 50-54   
219   3525 Jana Hlavsova                F      SUMPERK                          32:35.5   30:33.6   9:51  60  60.5       10       F 60-64   
220   4957 Jennifer Seidl               F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      31:08.9   30:33.8   9:52  28  48.2       22       F 25-29   
221   3713 Kim McCague                  F      safety harbor      FL    US      31:20.5   30:35.1   9:52  43  50.5       31       F 40-44   
222   4853 Jennifer Martinez            F      Chicago            IL    US      31:15.9   30:35.5   9:52  38  49.0       36       F 35-39   
223   4829 Oriana Cordero               F      Clearwater         FL    US      31:16.3   30:35.9   9:52  34  48.4       46       F 30-34   
224   4840 Nicole Gitchel               F      Seminole           FL    US      31:47.0   30:36.1   9:52  39  49.2       37       F 35-39   
225   4945 Kristen Donaghy              F                                       33:13.9   30:37.7   9:53  35  48.4       38       F 35-39   
226   3814 Kelcey Ogrodny               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      31:18.7   30:39.8   9:53  34  48.3       47       F 30-34   
227   3178 Rebecca Carlo                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      32:58.6   30:40.1   9:54  26  48.0       23       F 25-29   
228   3268 Rachel Cunio                 F      Titusville         FL    US      31:23.3   30:44.5   9:55  21  47.9       9        F 20-24   
229   3456 Kari Grippo                  F      Venice             FL    US      31:23.4   30:44.7   9:55  20  47.9       10       F 20-24   
230   3130 Carol Brooker                F      Dunedin            FL    US      31:12.5   30:45.9   9:55  58  58.7       8        F 55-59   
231   4918 Jessica Parish               F                                       32:33.5   30:47.8   9:56  62  61.6       11       F 60-64   
232   3962 Cathy Ryerson                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      34:02.7   30:48.0   9:56  38  48.6       39       F 35-39   
233   3570 Allison Johnson              F      Largo              FL    US      32:51.6   30:50.2   9:57  27  47.8       24       F 25-29   
234   3142 Rosette Bruni                F      Tampa              FL    US      32:01.4   30:50.5   9:57  40  49.1       32       F 40-44   
235   3351 Katherine Evans              F      Brandon            FL    US      31:22.3   30:51.4   9:57  43  50.0       33       F 40-44   
236   3213 Jessica Chrosniak            F      Clearwater         FL    US      33:30.9   30:52.0   9:57  31  47.7       48       F 30-34   
237   3731 C. McKiernan                 F                                       31:07.3   30:53.0   9:58  11  54.6       7        F 10-14   
238   4969 Heather Hart                 F                                       33:00.5   30:54.0   9:58  41  49.2       34       F 40-44   
239   4249 Cindy Williams               F      Hudson             FL    US      31:16.4   30:54.1   9:58  57  57.7       9        F 55-59   
240   3968 Stephanie Salerno            F      Dunedin            FL    US      32:46.3   30:55.0   9:58  47  51.6       32       F 45-49   
241   3052 Erin Atheney                 F      Seminole           FL    US      31:13.0   30:56.0   9:59  38  48.4       40       F 35-39   
242   3378 Melissa Flowers              F      BROOKSVILLE        FL    US      33:24.7   30:56.7   9:59  35  47.9       41       F 35-39   
243   3733 Kelly McKiernan              F                                       31:12.4   30:57.7   9:59  13  51.9       8        F 10-14   
244   3913 Anna Reneau                  F      Dunedin            FL    US      33:58.9   30:59.2   10:00 31  47.5       49       F 30-34   
245   4849 Krysten Hurman               F      Tampa              FL    US      31:45.4   30:59.3   10:00 27  47.5       25       F 25-29   
246   3597 Tara Kenyon                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      31:32.9   31:01.5   10:00 43  49.7       35       F 40-44   
247   3800 Janet Nelson                 F      Tampa              FL    US      31:29.7   31:02.8   10:01 55  56.1       10       F 55-59   
248   4064 Lisa Snodgrass               F      Largo              FL    US      33:17.4   31:03.0   10:01 53  54.9       18       F 50-54   
249   4686 Ivanna Babynets              F      Clearwater         FL    US      34:38.0   31:03.2   10:01 39  48.5       42       F 35-39   
250   3989 Lisa Schneider               F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      31:33.7   31:04.8   10:02 41  49.0       36       F 40-44   
251   4743 Danna Kinsella               F      Tampa              FL    US      34:07.0   31:05.5   10:02 38  48.2       43       F 35-39   
252   4153 Julie Tippett                F      Tampa              FL    US      31:29.1   31:05.7   10:02 50  53.0       19       F 50-54   
253   3326 Lauren Dungy                 F      Tampa              FL    US      33:46.9   31:05.8   10:02 50  53.0       20       F 50-54   
254   4542 Dana Murphy                  F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      32:47.3   31:07.6   10:02 50  52.9       21       F 50-54   
255   4323 Haley Booth                  F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      32:47.1   31:07.7   10:02 15  49.7       7        F 15-19   
256   3256 Evony Crawford-Pacheco       F      Hudson             FL    US      31:27.7   31:08.7   10:03 32  47.4       50       F 30-34   
257   3630 Heather Kugler               F                                       32:14.8   31:09.0   10:03 37  47.9       44       F 35-39   
258   3820 Melissa Ortiz                F      Lithia             FL    US      33:47.0   31:09.6   10:03 50  52.9       22       F 50-54   
259   3182 C. Carmody                   F      Holiday            FL    US      34:21.0   31:10.5   10:03 9   57.4       2        F 1- 9    
260   3982 Molly Scheerhorn             F      Lutz               FL    US      34:01.9   31:11.7   10:04 55  55.9       11       F 55-59   
261   4602 Jacqueline Santiago          F      clearwater         FL    US      31:26.4   31:12.3   10:04 28  47.2       26       F 25-29   
262   3596 Lisa Kendall                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      31:23.3   31:12.4   10:04 46  50.7       33       F 45-49   
263   4287 Virginia Zimmer              F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      31:38.7   31:12.8   10:04 37  47.8       45       F 35-39   
264   3669 Mallory Lingscheit           F      Dunedin            FL    US      32:10.9   31:12.8   10:04 23  47.2       11       F 20-24   
265   4483 Angela Kennedy               F      Clearwater         FL    US      32:28.5   31:14.3   10:05 33  47.3       51       F 30-34   
266   3190 Tricia Cassette              F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      34:16.5   31:15.0   10:05 52  53.9       23       F 50-54   
267   3831 Lauren Palladino             F      Lithia             FL    US      33:52.7   31:15.8   10:05 39  48.1       46       F 35-39   
268   3690 Sara Maclean                 F                                       31:20.9   31:16.5   10:05 29  47.1       27       F 25-29   
269   3157 Deborah Byer                 F      tampa              FL    US      32:08.9   31:17.0   10:05 57  57.0       12       F 55-59   
270   3085 Tiffany Bennett              F      Oldsmar            FL    US      34:37.7   31:22.3   10:07 34  47.2       52       F 30-34   
271   4759 L. Mardis                    F      Tampa              FL    US      31:33.4   31:22.4   10:07 8   59.0       3        F 1- 9    
272   4758 Christine Mardis             F      Tampa              FL    US      31:33.4   31:22.4   10:07 42  48.8       37       F 40-44   
273   3562 Katherine Janus              F      Dunedin            FL    US      35:07.5   31:22.8   10:07 38  47.7       47       F 35-39   
274   4870 Krista Salvatore-Owen        F      Staten Island      NY    US      32:42.9   31:23.4   10:08 39  47.9       48       F 35-39   
275   3834 Crystal Parke                F      Riverview          FL    US      34:19.9   31:26.8   10:09 30  46.9       53       F 30-34   
276   3934 Judith Rock                  F      Valrico            FL    US      31:34.5   31:27.2   10:09 67  64.3       2        F 65-69   
277   4306 Jacqueline Artis             F      Brandon            FL    US      31:59.6   31:27.8   10:09 37  47.5       49       F 35-39   
278   3348 Lysandra Estima              F      Tampa              FL    US      39:16.3   31:28.6   10:09 29  46.8       28       F 25-29   
279   4905 Bonnie Theall                F      dunedin            FL    US      31:35.9   31:28.9   10:09 72  68.8       1        F 70-74   
280   3607 Sylvia Kirchel               F      Rockledge          FL    US      32:41.6   31:32.6   10:11 52  53.4       24       F 50-54   
281   3975 Debbie Saturno               F      Tampa              FL    US      31:55.4   31:35.2   10:11 45  49.6       34       F 45-49   
282   4416 Sonia Garrett                F      st.petersburg      FL    US      33:31.8   31:35.4   10:11 39  47.6       50       F 35-39   
283   4354 Margaret Courtney            F      Seminole           FL    US      32:51.0   31:37.0   10:12 53  53.9       25       F 50-54   
284   4071 Aremi Soto                   F      Gainesville        FL    US      35:12.0   31:38.6   10:12 29  46.6       29       F 25-29   
285   3858 Amy Perry                    F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      34:31.8   31:38.8   10:13 39  47.6       51       F 35-39   
286   4538 Cara Moccia                  F      Mahopac            NY    US      34:34.8   31:39.1   10:13 36  47.0       52       F 35-39   
287   4883 Judy Wood                    F      Clearwater         FL    US      32:36.6   31:40.0   10:13 53  53.8       26       F 50-54   
288   4159 Kimberly Townsend            F      Seminole           FL    US      33:25.7   31:41.2   10:13 43  48.7       38       F 40-44   
289   4597 Ericka Ryals                 F      Gainesville        FL    US      32:27.0   31:41.9   10:14 45  49.5       35       F 45-49   
290   4550 Anastasia Nelson             F      Valrico            FL    US      32:16.9   31:42.6   10:14 54  54.3       27       F 50-54   
291   4109 Ann Swanick                  F      Tampa              FL    US      32:07.9   31:43.5   10:14 62  59.8       12       F 60-64   
292   3883 Ashley Powe                  F      Tampa              FL    US      33:01.7   31:44.1   10:14 31  46.4       54       F 30-34   
293   3697 Jody Makuch                  F      Hudson             FL    US      34:00.9   31:45.2   10:15 42  48.2       39       F 40-44   
294   4267 Cheryl Wood                  F                                       32:59.1   31:45.4   10:15 42  48.2       40       F 40-44   
295   4886 Marta Uri-Kovacs             F      Tampa              FL    US      33:31.0   31:46.2   10:15 32  46.4       55       F 30-34   
296   4470 Angelique Jadoun             F      New port richey    FL    US      34:13.7   31:47.2   10:15 31  46.4       56       F 30-34   
297   4685 Vernita Archie               F      Tampa              FL    US      33:07.6   31:49.0   10:16 51  52.4       28       F 50-54   
298   4699 Wendy Buheit                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      32:18.3   31:49.5   10:16 48  50.7       36       F 45-49   
299   4492 Andrea Koch                  F      Dunedin            FL    US      33:09.4   31:50.0   10:16 39  47.3       53       F 35-39   
300   4498 Loan Lam                     F      Naples             FL    US      32:26.7   31:50.3   10:16 39  47.3       54       F 35-39   
301   3783 Irene Motley                 F      New Port Richey    FL    US      33:01.9   31:50.5   10:16 53  53.5       29       F 50-54   
302   4426 Lorena Gonzalez              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      32:04.5   31:50.8   10:16 25  46.3       30       F 25-29   
303   3083 Samantha Bellucci            F                                       34:44.5   31:51.4   10:17 37  46.9       55       F 35-39   
304   3909 Jessica Reid                 F      Lithia                           32:26.4   31:53.7   10:17 40  47.4       41       F 40-44   
305   3444 Cheri Gray                   F      Largo              FL    US      33:21.9   31:54.1   10:17 47  50.0       37       F 45-49   
306   4877 Michaelene Stanifer          F      Largo              FL    US      33:52.4   31:56.1   10:18 47  50.0       38       F 45-49   
307   3898 Gloria Quinones              F      Ruskin             FL    US      35:23.8   31:56.4   10:18 40  47.4       42       F 40-44   
308   3168 Christy Candreva             F      Hernando Beach     FL    US      35:16.0   31:57.4   10:19 31  46.1       57       F 30-34   
309   4973 Jennie Elliott               F                                       32:20.7   31:57.5   10:19 59  57.2       13       F 55-59   
310   4835 Nancy Dunbar                 F      citrus springs     FL    US      31:58.0   31:58.0   10:19 34  46.3       58       F 30-34   
311   4873 Holly Scala                  F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      31:58.0   31:58.0   10:19 38  46.9       56       F 35-39   
312   4789 Emily Ryan                   F      Odessa             FL    US      35:27.0   31:58.5   10:19 16  47.6       8        F 15-19   
313   4908 Andria Franks                F      Lutz               FL    US      33:18.4   32:00.4   10:19 46  49.4       39       F 45-49   
314   3773 Theresa Moore                F      Sarasota           FL    US      32:37.7   32:02.1   10:20 24  46.0       12       F 20-24   
315   3468 Danielle Hahn                F      dunedin            FL    US      34:53.9   32:02.4   10:20 35  46.3       57       F 35-39   
316   4964 Karen Gittens                F      Tampa              FL    US      32:33.3   32:03.5   10:20 49  50.9       40       F 45-49   
317   4154 Andrea Tipton                F      BELLEAIR BEACH     FL    US      32:14.9   32:03.6   10:21 38  46.7       58       F 35-39   
318   3477 Rhonda Handwerk              F      Largo              FL    US      32:59.7   32:03.7   10:21 38  46.7       59       F 35-39   
319   3754 Jill Miller                  F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      34:56.6   32:04.9   10:21 32  46.0       59       F 30-34   
320   3760 Teri Mims                    F      Clearwater         FL    US      32:14.8   32:08.2   10:22 39  46.8       60       F 35-39   
321   4478 Paige Juhnke                 F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      32:40.0   32:08.2   10:22 27  45.8       31       F 25-29   
322   3686 Brooklynn Lyons              F      Oldsmar            FL    US      32:15.0   32:08.4   10:22 32  45.9       60       F 30-34   
323   3770 Jessica Moore                F      Tampa              FL    US      40:08.5   32:11.1   10:23 34  46.0       61       F 30-34   
324   3732 Cara McKiernan               F                                       32:25.4   32:11.1   10:23 39  46.8       61       F 35-39   
325   4161 Annastassia Tupeck           F      New Port Richey    FL    US      32:36.9   32:11.8   10:23 33  45.9       62       F 30-34   
326   4444 Evlyn Hearne                 F      Lithia             FL    US      33:35.8   32:12.2   10:23 50  51.2       30       F 50-54   
327   3984 Andrea Schiele               F      St Petersburg      FL    US      32:37.6   32:12.4   10:23 25  45.7       32       F 25-29   
328   3204 Alyse Chatelain              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      32:24.4   32:13.2   10:24 43  47.9       43       F 40-44   
329   3950 Lynda Roszel                 F      Tampa              FL    US      32:50.8   32:13.4   10:24 56  54.8       14       F 55-59   
330   4494 Sarah Kurtright              F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      33:00.4   32:14.3   10:24 31  45.7       63       F 30-34   
331   3307 Nicole Diblasi               F      Dunedin            FL    US      34:45.0   32:14.8   10:24 35  46.0       62       F 35-39   
332   4887 Erika Gist                   F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      32:38.7   32:16.0   10:25 40  46.9       44       F 40-44   
333   4640 Joann Tabarres               F      TAMPA              FL    US      35:56.5   32:17.1   10:25 47  49.4       41       F 45-49   
334   4438 Kristina Hanson              F      clearwater         FL    US      34:06.4   32:19.0   10:25 34  45.8       64       F 30-34   
335   4903 Stephanie Potter             F      Holiday            FL    US      33:21.0   32:20.0   10:26 24  45.6       13       F 20-24   
336   4227 Sandy Webb                   F      Largo              FL    US      34:06.7   32:20.0   10:26 44  48.1       45       F 40-44   
337   3882 Marta Portillo               F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      35:57.6   32:22.2   10:27 38  46.3       63       F 35-39   
338   4099 Maria Suarez                 F      Riverview          FL    US      33:06.5   32:24.1   10:27 36  45.9       64       F 35-39   
339   4501 Brittany Leidel              F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      33:06.6   32:24.8   10:27 29  45.5       33       F 25-29   
340   4761 Teresa McCoy                 F      Tampa              FL    US      35:51.8   32:26.1   10:28 43  47.6       46       F 40-44   
341   4804 Beth Thibodaux               F      Orlando            FL    US      32:48.4   32:26.2   10:28 42  47.2       47       F 40-44   
342   4951 K. Thibodaux                 F                                       32:48.4   32:26.3   10:28 9   55.2       4        F 1- 9    
343   3752 Nicole Taylor Mickie         F      Brandon            FL    US      32:57.4   32:27.2   10:28 44  47.9       48       F 40-44   
344   4268 Stacie Wood                  F      Seffner            FL    US      34:01.4   32:28.3   10:28 45  48.3       42       F 45-49   
345   3169 Nancy Candy                  F      Spring Hill        FL    US      36:13.1   32:30.4   10:29 43  47.5       49       F 40-44   
346   4349 Colleen Collins-Crews        F      Tampa              FL    US      33:01.1   32:30.7   10:29 26  45.3       34       F 25-29   
347   3650 Guadalupe Leal               F      Holiday            FL    US      35:40.7   32:30.8   10:29 55  53.6       15       F 55-59   
348   4551 Megan Nelson                 F      Temple Terrace     FL    US      33:00.9   32:30.9   10:29 26  45.3       35       F 25-29   
349   3238 Ivette Compton               F      Clearwater         FL    US      32:56.6   32:31.6   10:30 57  54.9       16       F 55-59   
350   4966 Brittani Zsido               F                                       36:15.4   32:36.5   10:31 30  45.2       65       F 30-34   
351   3623 Sharon Korstick              F      Beverly Hills      FL    US      34:41.7   32:36.7   10:31 57  54.7       17       F 55-59   
352   4181 Diane Vazquez                F      Valrico            FL    US      35:38.9   32:37.9   10:32 24  45.2       14       F 20-24   
353   4782 Gabriella Rivera             F      Tampa              FL    US      35:39.9   32:40.5   10:32 15  47.4       9        F 15-19   
354   3170 Amanda Cannon                F      Tampa              FL    US      33:01.7   32:41.3   10:33 23  45.1       15       F 20-24   
355   4083 Amy Stein                    F      Tampa              FL    US      33:05.4   32:41.8   10:33 28  45.1       36       F 25-29   
356   3636 Natilsha Lacount             F      tampa              FL    US      34:59.8   32:41.9   10:33 39  46.0       65       F 35-39   
357   4283 Cheryl Zambroski             F      Tampa              FL    US      33:06.5   32:42.1   10:33 60  56.5       13       F 60-64   
358   4786 Emily Rozelle                F      Spring Hill        FL    US      34:23.0   32:42.4   10:33 32  45.1       66       F 30-34   
359   3796 Kacy Nastari                 F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      33:05.4   32:43.0   10:33 31  45.0       67       F 30-34   
360   3651 Keli Leblanc                 F      Tampa              FL    US      33:38.5   32:44.0   10:34 49  49.8       43       F 45-49   
361   3094 Megan Binette                F      Tampa              FL    US      36:36.9   32:44.8   10:34 17  45.7       10       F 15-19   
362   4190 Nicole Vincelli              F      Clearwater         FL    US      35:13.8   32:44.9   10:34 33  45.1       68       F 30-34   
363   4393 Carrie Fabrizio              F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      35:14.0   32:45.2   10:34 49  49.8       44       F 45-49   
364   4756 Kelly Maier                  F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      34:21.4   32:48.5   10:35 40  46.1       50       F 40-44   
365   4155 Nicci Tomlin-Baker           F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      33:57.7   32:49.9   10:35 34  45.1       69       F 30-34   
366   3129 Dawn Bronson                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      35:50.9   32:50.9   10:36 43  47.0       51       F 40-44   
367   4626 Malou Smith                  F      Largo              FL    US      34:02.3   32:51.4   10:36 56  53.7       18       F 55-59   
368   4380 Kelmeca Doe                  F      Brandon            FL    US      35:47.0   32:52.8   10:36 36  45.2       66       F 35-39   
369   3073 Florelle Barron              F      Tampa              FL    US      33:07.6   32:52.9   10:36 62  57.7       14       F 60-64   
370   3400 Lindsey Fuller               F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      32:53.1   32:53.1   10:36 33  44.9       70       F 30-34   
371   3798 Kazuko Neely                 F      Tampa              FL    US      35:43.7   32:53.2   10:37 47  48.5       45       F 45-49   
372   4594 Melissa Robb                 F      Largo              FL    US      33:27.5   32:55.1   10:37 29  44.8       37       F 25-29   
373   4051 Christy Smith                F      Seminole           FL    US      34:03.1   32:55.5   10:37 46  48.0       46       F 45-49   
374   3041 Stacey Alvarez               F      Tampa              FL    US      33:28.9   32:55.8   10:37 39  45.7       67       F 35-39   
375   3131 Carnelia Brown               F      Lakeland           FL    US      33:35.6   32:56.2   10:37 39  45.7       68       F 35-39   
376   3099 Alaysha Black                F      Ruskin             FL    US      34:05.1   32:59.8   10:39 38  45.4       69       F 35-39   
377   4751 Yolanda Lemons               F      tampa              FL    US      34:18.5   32:59.9   10:39 45  47.5       47       F 45-49   
378   3347 Nancy Erickson               F      Tampa              FL    US      35:22.5   33:01.1   10:39 51  50.5       31       F 50-54   
379   4891 Caroline Brawner             F      Tampa              FL    US      35:13.8   33:01.7   10:39 29  44.6       38       F 25-29   
380   4476 Phyllis Johnson              F      Spring Hill        FL    US      33:53.9   33:03.0   10:40 59  55.3       19       F 55-59   
381   3162 A. Calabrese                 F      Celebration        FL    US      34:51.7   33:04.2   10:40 11  51.0       9        F 10-14   
382   4356 Laura Crabtree               F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      35:14.4   33:04.8   10:40 50  49.8       32       F 50-54   
383   4741 Debra Kelley                 F      manllius           NY    US      35:12.4   33:05.1   10:40 53  51.5       33       F 50-54   
384   4907 Brenda Kurrack               F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      33:39.1   33:07.9   10:41 46  47.7       48       F 45-49   
385   3743 Carrie Meadows               F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      34:04.7   33:08.2   10:41 35  44.8       70       F 35-39   
386   3058 Cristi Bakewell              F      St. Pete           FL    US      33:55.7   33:08.6   10:41 51  50.3       34       F 50-54   
387   4866 Jenna Risinger               F      Trinity            FL    US      35:47.8   33:09.7   10:42 34  44.6       71       F 30-34   
388   4617 Kelsey Shepard               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      33:19.6   33:12.1   10:43 28  44.4       39       F 25-29   
389   4545 Marianna Musotto             F      lutz               FL    US      34:44.0   33:12.2   10:43 44  46.8       52       F 40-44   
390   4072 Joann Spadaro                F      Brooksville        FL    US      35:51.7   33:12.3   10:43 63  57.8       15       F 60-64   
391   4282 Kelly Yzaguirre              F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      34:16.3   33:14.2   10:43 42  46.1       53       F 40-44   
392   3410 Christie Gardner             F      St.Petersburg      FL    US      33:36.7   33:14.3   10:43 57  53.7       20       F 55-59   
393   4965 Teri Robinson                F                                       33:21.6   33:15.2   10:44 48  48.5       49       F 45-49   
394   3624 Sue Kowalski                 F      Dunedin            FL    US      36:17.0   33:16.0   10:44 50  49.5       35       F 50-54   
395   3772 Tammie Moore                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      34:17.3   33:17.7   10:44 49  49.0       50       F 45-49   
396   4842 Vanessa Gonzalez             F      Tampa              FL    US      33:19.6   33:19.6   10:45 25  44.2       40       F 25-29   
397   4429 Meghan Guarino               F      Palm harbor        FL    US      35:29.5   33:19.9   10:45 35  44.5       71       F 35-39   
398   3670 Romona Linton                F      Brandon            FL    US      34:45.0   33:21.0   10:45 56  52.9       21       F 55-59   
399   3561 Lindsay Jantschek            F      clearwater         FL    US      33:38.7   33:21.1   10:46 32  44.2       72       F 30-34   
400   4240 Kolette White                F      Riverview          FL    US      35:40.9   33:22.2   10:46 50  49.4       36       F 50-54   
401   3408 Anonymous Participant        F      Clearwater         FL    US      33:52.9   33:23.1   10:46 60  55.4       16       F 60-64   
402   4247 S. Wilke                     F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      33:56.3   33:23.6   10:46 9   53.6       5        F 1- 9    
403   4831 Lashandra Davis              F      Lakeland           FL    US      34:07.6   33:24.0   10:46 41  45.6       54       F 40-44   
404   3264 Maria Cronin                 F      Dunedin            FL    US      34:05.1   33:24.5   10:47 52  50.4       37       F 50-54   
405   4596 Mariela Rodriguez            F      St Petersburg      FL    US      35:59.9   33:25.2   10:47 49  48.8       51       F 45-49   
406   4178 Elizabeth Vasaturo           F      Lithia             FL    US      33:39.3   33:25.2   10:47 38  44.8       72       F 35-39   
407   4469 Dana Jacob                   F      Tampa              FL    US      36:00.1   33:25.4   10:47 29  44.1       41       F 25-29   
408   4863 Valerie Reid                 F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      34:19.8   33:27.6   10:48 37  44.6       73       F 35-39   
409   4481 Geraldine Keating            F      Clearwater         FL    US      34:00.6   33:27.9   10:48 41  45.5       55       F 40-44   
410   4563 Jessica Parkin               F      Riverview          FL    US      35:14.6   33:28.1   10:48 28  44.0       42       F 25-29   
411   4143 Maria Thomas                 F      Land I lakes       FL    US      33:45.7   33:28.1   10:48 57  53.3       22       F 55-59   
412   4533 Jamese Miller                F      Tampa              FL    US      33:53.5   33:29.9   10:48 39  44.9       74       F 35-39   
413   3009 Johanna Abreu                F      Brandon            FL    US      37:01.4   33:31.3   10:49 33  44.1       73       F 30-34   
414   3512 Erica Hernandez              F      Hudson             FL    US      35:37.4   33:31.7   10:49 34  44.1       74       F 30-34   
415   3460 Jusenny Grullon              F      tampa              FL    US      37:01.0   33:32.2   10:49 30  43.9       75       F 30-34   
416   3349 Maria Estrada                F      Valrico            FL    US      37:01.4   33:32.4   10:49 31  43.9       76       F 30-34   
417   3062 Catalina Banchero            F      Clearwater         FL    US      36:37.8   33:32.9   10:49 45  46.7       52       F 45-49   
418   3277 Carol Dates                  F                                       33:56.7   33:33.5   10:50 57  53.2       23       F 55-59   
419   3098 Margaret Bisko               F      Lithia             FL    US      34:58.0   33:34.4   10:50 47  47.6       53       F 45-49   
420   3258 Elaine Creasman              F      Largo              FL    US      35:53.9   33:34.8   10:50 63  57.2       17       F 60-64   
421   4410 Madeline Fugate              F      Clearwater         FL    US      36:05.0   33:36.4   10:50 45  46.7       54       F 45-49   
422   4928 Jamie Walker                 F                                       36:30.0   33:36.4   10:50 32  43.9       77       F 30-34   
423   3553 Jeanette Imai                F      Seminole           FL    US      36:08.7   33:37.1   10:51 40  45.0       56       F 40-44   
424   3372 Brianna Fiumefreddo          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      34:12.8   33:38.6   10:51 23  43.8       16       F 20-24   
425   4664 Susan Webb                   F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      34:00.4   33:40.3   10:52 37  44.4       75       F 35-39   
426   3545 Tiffany Hull                 F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      36:20.7   33:40.7   10:52 37  44.3       76       F 35-39   
427   3974 Sylwia Sarantopoulos         F      Parrish            FL    US      37:07.1   33:42.6   10:52 35  44.0       77       F 35-39   
428   4117 Kelley Tarte                 F      Bartow             FL    US      35:00.4   33:43.0   10:53 31  43.7       78       F 30-34   
429   3979 Julie Scarfo                 F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      33:54.1   33:43.7   10:53 14  46.7       10       F 10-14   
430   4579 Christina Price              F      new Port richey    FL    US      36:47.7   33:44.7   10:53 42  45.4       57       F 40-44   
431   3017 Kelsey Adkisson              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      34:11.6   33:44.9   10:53 26  43.7       43       F 25-29   
432   4124 Taino Team                   F      Ocoee              FL    US      35:02.4   33:45.5   10:53 40  44.8       58       F 40-44   
433   3321 Cyndie Dube-Baril            F      Rosemere                         36:11.5   33:46.1   10:54 44  46.0       59       F 40-44   
434   4663 Shannon Weaver               F      St Petersburg      FL    US      34:07.0   33:47.1   10:54 45  46.4       55       F 45-49   
435   3572 Kristel Johnson              F      Brooksville        FL    US      36:16.0   33:47.4   10:54 36  44.0       78       F 35-39   
436   4080 Renee Starling               F      St. Pete           FL    US      34:10.6   33:53.0   10:56 50  48.6       38       F 50-54   
437   4215 Tamara Waterson              F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      35:40.8   33:53.9   10:56 57  52.6       24       F 55-59   
438   4641 Rosejo Taronas               F      Lady Lake          FL    US      34:08.4   33:55.5   10:57 37  44.0       79       F 35-39   
439   3019 Motunrayo Aigbedion          F      Houston            TX    US      36:05.7   33:56.9   10:57 29  43.4       44       F 25-29   
440   4555 Tina Nichols                 F      St Petersburg      FL    US      35:20.7   33:57.2   10:57 37  44.0       80       F 35-39   
441   3144 Lisa Bruno                   F      New Port Richey    FL    US      36:28.0   34:06.3   11:00 36  43.6       81       F 35-39   
442   3996 Cameron Scoggins             F                                       34:19.5   34:09.0   11:01 13  47.1       11       F 10-14   
443   3171 Michelle Cannon              F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      34:22.7   34:09.3   11:01 27  43.1       45       F 25-29   
444   4060 Suzanne Smith                F      Brentwood                        37:03.0   34:09.3   11:01 43  45.2       60       F 40-44   
445   3907 Shari Reed                   F      Tampa              FL    US      35:02.8   34:09.7   11:01 45  45.9       56       F 45-49   
446   3531 Dawn Holsinger               F      St Petersburg      FL    US      35:09.7   34:10.9   11:02 48  47.2       57       F 45-49   
447   4816 Wafaa Aouina                 F      St.petesurg        FL    US      34:24.9   34:11.8   11:02 27  43.1       46       F 25-29   
448   3884 Kathleen Powers              F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      35:11.4   34:12.4   11:02 30  43.1       79       F 30-34   
449   3746 Bernadette Melendez          F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      36:58.0   34:12.6   11:02 40  44.2       61       F 40-44   
450   3955 Michelle Ruiz                F      Clermont           FL    US      34:20.8   34:13.3   11:02 42  44.8       62       F 40-44   
451   3366 Carmen Figueroa              F      New Port Richey    FL    US      36:58.8   34:13.9   11:03 58  52.8       25       F 55-59   
452   4464 Ashley Izquierdo             F      Tampa              FL    US      38:02.5   34:15.1   11:03 23  43.0       17       F 20-24   
453   4856 Skylar Maysonet              F      Spring Hill        FL    US      37:28.0   34:16.2   11:03 13  46.9       12       F 10-14   
454   4252 Leigh Williams               F                                       35:29.9   34:16.9   11:04 38  43.7       82       F 35-39   
455   3411 Amy Garet                    F      Wesley chapel      FL    US      35:19.5   34:17.2   11:04 31  43.0       80       F 30-34   
456   3133 Elizabeth Brown              F      Largo              FL    US      36:10.9   34:18.3   11:04 19  43.0       11       F 15-19   
457   3866 Jolene Peterson              F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      35:15.4   34:18.5   11:04 43  45.0       63       F 40-44   
458   3868 Lan Pham                     F      LARGO              FL    US      36:58.5   34:19.6   11:04 41  44.3       64       F 40-44   
459   4405 Cara Fitzpatrick             F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      35:33.3   34:21.8   11:05 36  43.3       83       F 35-39   
460   3963 Jenn Ryerson                 F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      37:37.7   34:22.9   11:05 42  44.5       65       F 40-44   
461   3476 Sarah Hampton                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      37:17.8   34:23.9   11:06 26  42.8       47       F 25-29   
462   4446 Holly Heldt                  F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      34:33.7   34:24.3   11:06 24  42.8       18       F 20-24   
463   3566 Jennifer Jernigan            F      Dunedin            FL    US      34:35.7   34:24.3   11:06 45  45.6       58       F 45-49   
464   3599 Sarah Kernan                 F      tampa              FL    US      43:43.0   34:24.4   11:06 29  42.8       48       F 25-29   
465   3885 Tara Powers                  F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      35:51.3   34:28.2   11:07 38  43.5       84       F 35-39   
466   4833 Amy Dougherty                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      35:42.1   34:28.9   11:07 42  44.4       66       F 40-44   
467   3137 Susan Brown                  F      Largo              FL    US      36:21.9   34:30.0   11:08 53  49.4       39       F 50-54   
468   3086 Jennifer Benoit              F      Lithia             FL    US      35:52.3   34:30.6   11:08 54  49.9       40       F 50-54   
469   3594 Michele Kelley               F      fl                 FL    US      37:00.5   34:31.9   11:08 48  46.7       59       F 45-49   
470   3373 Marisa Fiumefreddo           F      tampa              FL    US      35:08.1   34:33.0   11:09 25  42.6       49       F 25-29   
471   4331 Tammy Bryant                 F      Tampa              FL    US      34:45.8   34:34.4   11:09 38  43.3       85       F 35-39   
472   4319 Katheryn Black               F      Trinity            FL    US      34:58.5   34:34.5   11:09 36  43.0       86       F 35-39   
473   4598 Tanya Sampson                F      Tampa              FL    US      34:58.5   34:34.5   11:09 27  42.6       50       F 25-29   
474   4230 Cela Webster                 F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      36:29.4   34:35.3   11:09 43  44.6       67       F 40-44   
475   3641 Melissa Lamoureaux           F      Valrico            FL    US      36:10.0   34:36.3   11:10 42  44.3       68       F 40-44   
476   3061 Terri Balzer                 F      Tampa              FL    US      36:38.6   34:37.3   11:10 62  54.8       18       F 60-64   
477   3331 Keren Dwyer                  F      Orlando            FL    US      36:36.7   34:38.0   11:10 28  42.5       51       F 25-29   
478   3529 Joy Hohimer                  F                                       36:47.9   34:39.5   11:11 53  49.2       41       F 50-54   
479   4199 Stephanie Vranich            F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      35:18.3   34:39.9   11:11 38  43.2       87       F 35-39   
480   3096 Malissa Binkley              F                                       35:58.0   34:39.9   11:11 40  43.7       69       F 40-44   
481   4052 Jamie G Smith                F      Lakeland           FL    US      34:59.8   34:40.2   11:11 36  42.9       88       F 35-39   
482   4234 Anonymous Participant        F                                       35:17.9   34:40.3   11:11 45  45.2       60       F 45-49   
483   4817 Camila Aviles                F      Naples             FL    US      36:04.8   34:40.4   11:11 27  42.5       52       F 25-29   
484   3457 Yolaine Groeller             F                                       35:18.7   34:40.9   11:11 48  46.5       61       F 45-49   
485   3405 Lori Gagen                   F                                       36:50.7   34:41.1   11:11 53  49.1       42       F 50-54   
486   3014 Denise Acosta                F      Wesley chapel      FL    US      35:20.7   34:42.3   11:12 38  43.2       89       F 35-39   
487   3013 Belinda Acosta               F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      35:21.4   34:42.7   11:12 41  43.8       70       F 40-44   
488   4027 Christal Shurley             F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      35:17.5   34:42.8   11:12 38  43.2       90       F 35-39   
489   4002 Michelle Scott               F      Tampa              FL    US      35:23.0   34:44.5   11:12 47  46.0       62       F 45-49   
490   4819 Pamela Barrett               F      Tampa              FL    US      37:51.6   34:45.0   11:13 46  45.5       63       F 45-49   
491   3778 Christina Morris             F      Lakeland           FL    US      36:06.0   34:47.0   11:13 30  42.4       81       F 30-34   
492   3583 Stephanie Joyce              F      Tampa              FL    US      37:28.0   34:47.5   11:13 30  42.3       82       F 30-34   
493   3638 Vanessa Laflamboy            F      Riverview          FL    US      37:27.8   34:47.8   11:13 29  42.3       53       F 25-29   
494   4848 Morgan Howard                F      palm harbor        FL    US      35:01.4   34:48.3   11:14 25  42.3       54       F 25-29   
495   4445 Shelby Heidemann             F      Oldsmar            FL    US      35:01.4   34:48.5   11:14 24  42.3       19       F 20-24   
496   4074 Nicole Sparago               F      Clearwater         FL    US      37:20.5   34:50.2   11:14 31  42.3       83       F 30-34   
497   4513 Laura Maggs                  F      Boca Raton         FL    US      37:31.8   34:50.7   11:14 34  42.5       84       F 30-34   
498   3501 Kendra Heater                F      Clearwater         FL    US      36:03.9   34:52.5   11:15 37  42.8       91       F 35-39   
499   4269 Brielle Woodward             F      Lutz               FL    US      35:37.4   34:52.8   11:15 15  44.4       12       F 15-19   
500   4601 Lisa Santelli                F      Tampa              FL    US      38:39.1   34:53.2   11:15 41  43.6       71       F 40-44   
501   4397 Dawn Fasani-Feldberg         F      wesley  chapel     FL    US      36:10.8   34:53.4   11:15 43  44.2       72       F 40-44   
502   3977 Yanet Scalf                  F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      36:12.1   34:55.2   11:16 47  45.7       64       F 45-49   
503   3687 Marina Machiste              F      TAMPA              FL    US      37:14.7   34:56.4   11:16 45  44.9       65       F 45-49   
504   3279 Jody Dattisman               F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      37:21.9   34:56.9   11:16 42  43.8       73       F 40-44   
505   4791 Kari Santiago                F      Clearwater         FL    US      37:18.8   34:57.3   11:17 37  42.7       92       F 35-39   
506   3926 Suzette Rivers               F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      35:12.8   34:58.6   11:17 43  44.1       74       F 40-44   
507   4360 Merari Cruz                  F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      37:48.5   34:58.6   11:17 36  42.5       93       F 35-39   
508   3259 Tamara Creasman              F      Clearwater         FL    US      37:19.4   35:00.1   11:17 36  42.5       94       F 35-39   
509   3881 Carrie Porterfield           F      Bartow             FL    US      37:06.0   35:00.3   11:18 37  42.7       95       F 35-39   
510   4862 Maria Quant                  F      Riverview          FL    US      39:27.6   35:01.0   11:18 38  42.8       96       F 35-39   
511   4846 Charla Hernandez             F      Tampa              FL    US      38:30.7   35:01.7   11:18 48  46.1       66       F 45-49   
512   4357 Amaya Cranston               F      Seminole           FL    US      37:06.4   35:01.8   11:18 16  43.4       13       F 15-19   
513   4333 Cecily Burke                 F      Seminole           FL    US      37:06.4   35:01.8   11:18 42  43.7       75       F 40-44   
514   3078 Meggan Bean                  F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      35:53.9   35:04.9   11:19 17  42.7       14       F 15-19   
515   4575 Natalia Pimentel             F      Tampa              FL    US      38:59.1   35:06.8   11:20 38  42.7       97       F 35-39   
516   3333 Kristen Earnest              F      Trinity            FL    US      38:59.3   35:07.0   11:20 33  42.1       85       F 30-34   
517   4514 Jennifer Malone              F      Tampa              FL    US      36:13.1   35:08.5   11:20 26  41.9       55       F 25-29   
518   3549 Julie Hunter                 F      Largo              FL    US      36:37.7   35:09.4   11:20 23  41.9       20       F 20-24   
519   4636 Katlyn Stoneburner           F      Largo              FL    US      37:02.6   35:10.9   11:21 26  41.9       56       F 25-29   
520   3961 Suzanne Ryburn               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      38:46.3   35:11.4   11:21 61  53.2       19       F 60-64   
521   3380 Mary Foley                   F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      36:12.3   35:12.1   11:21 54  48.9       43       F 50-54   
522   3828 Jamie Padgett Von Frankens   F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      39:25.6   35:14.8   11:22 39  42.7       98       F 35-39   
523   4035 Altemese Simard              F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      35:52.5   35:15.6   11:22 38  42.5       99       F 35-39   
524   4400 Maria Fernandez              F      PALM HARBOR        FL    US      35:43.8   35:15.7   11:22 49  46.3       67       F 45-49   
525   3938 Rachel Rogers                F      Lakeland           FL    US      35:35.6   35:17.0   11:23 45  44.4       68       F 45-49   
526   4698 Melissa Buckner              F      Valrico            FL    US      38:42.8   35:17.3   11:23 52  47.7       44       F 50-54   
527   4295 Leah Allen                   F      Brandon            FL    US      38:12.5   35:18.1   11:23 38  42.4       100      F 35-39   
528   3419 Silvia Ghormley              F      Clearwater         FL    US      36:42.4   35:18.3   11:23 52  47.7       45       F 50-54   
529   3517 Madi Hester                  F      Riverview          FL    US      36:57.1   35:19.5   11:24 16  43.1       15       F 15-19   
530   4753 Agnieszka Lewczak            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      36:58.1   35:22.4   11:25 36  42.0       101      F 35-39   
531   3036 Sarah Alonso                 F      Tampa              FL    US      36:05.1   35:24.0   11:25 31  41.6       86       F 30-34   
532   3260 Heather Crews                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      35:39.5   35:24.3   11:25 25  41.6       57       F 25-29   
533   4794 Pat Sielski                  F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      36:25.7   35:25.0   11:25 54  48.6       46       F 50-54   
534   4115 Nicole Tanner                F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      35:48.0   35:28.1   11:26 33  41.6       87       F 30-34   
535   3151 S. Burgner                   F      Springfield        VA    US      37:38.9   35:28.9   11:27 8   52.2       6        F 1- 9    
536   3465 Kirsty Gutierrez             F      Tampa              FL    US      38:35.9   35:29.2   11:27 27  41.5       58       F 25-29   
537   4583 Stephanie Raymond            F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      36:53.8   35:29.6   11:27 33  41.6       88       F 30-34   
538   3516 Courtney Hester              F      Riverview          FL    US      37:08.5   35:30.0   11:27 44  43.8       76       F 40-44   
539   3661 Denise Lewis                 F      Holiday            FL    US      36:06.8   35:30.9   11:27 53  48.0       47       F 50-54   
540   3266 Ash Crowe                    F      Orlando            FL    US      37:21.7   35:31.7   11:28 27  41.5       59       F 25-29   
541   3363 Kristina Fernandez           F      Tampa              FL    US      38:41.7   35:34.7   11:29 23  41.4       21       F 20-24   
542   4574 Judy Pierce                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      38:02.6   35:35.9   11:29 58  50.7       26       F 55-59   
543   4547 Elizabeth Navarro            F      Tampa              FL    US      38:35.9   35:36.4   11:29 31  41.4       89       F 30-34   
544   4314 Kiki Bergman                 F      Tampa              FL    US      36:11.1   35:36.6   11:29 44  43.7       77       F 40-44   
545   3503 Donnamarie Hehn              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      36:31.0   35:38.0   11:30 54  48.3       48       F 50-54   
546   3141 Erica Brundige               F      Tampa              FL    US      37:27.4   35:41.7   11:31 37  41.8       102      F 35-39   
547   4585 Carlei Regan                 F      Tampa              FL    US      37:58.0   35:42.0   11:31 41  42.6       78       F 40-44   
548   3664 Michelle Lewis               F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      38:18.9   35:42.7   11:31 43  43.2       79       F 40-44   
549   4503 Danielle Litchfield          F      Tampa              FL    US      37:58.9   35:43.0   11:31 35  41.5       103      F 35-39   
550   4668 Delaney Wildermuth           F      PALM HARBOR        FL    US      37:51.5   35:43.1   11:31 13  45.0       13       F 10-14   
551   3673 Grace Lonergan               F      Dade City          FL    US      36:29.0   35:44.1   11:32 35  41.5       104      F 35-39   
552   4669 Karen Wildermuth             F      palm harbor        FL    US      37:52.7   35:44.8   11:32 50  46.1       49       F 50-54   
553   3402 Jeanie Fundora               F      Tampa              FL    US      37:36.1   35:45.3   11:32 40  42.3       80       F 40-44   
554   4263 Marcia Wirth                 F                                       36:12.3   35:45.4   11:32 43  43.2       81       F 40-44   
555   3150 Regena Burgner               F      Springfield        VA    US      37:54.2   35:45.7   11:32 41  42.5       82       F 40-44   
556   3756 Pamela Miller                F                                       36:12.5   35:45.8   11:32 42  42.8       83       F 40-44   
557   3929 Syreeta Roberts              F      Lakeland           FL    US      36:27.0   35:46.3   11:32 34  41.4       90       F 30-34   
558   4543 Heather Murray               F      Clearwater         FL    US      38:15.4   35:47.5   11:33 45  43.8       69       F 45-49   
559   3090 Jennifer Beste               F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      39:17.0   35:48.4   11:33 39  42.0       105      F 35-39   
560   3077 Nicole Bauer                 F      Lutz               FL    US      36:45.7   35:50.0   11:34 39  42.0       106      F 35-39   
561   4868 Gloria Romero                F      Dade City          FL    US      36:21.3   35:53.1   11:35 48  45.0       70       F 45-49   
562   3313 Jodi Diokas                  F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      36:53.8   35:54.8   11:35 43  43.0       84       F 40-44   
563   4707 Ali Castle                   F      palm harbor        FL    US      39:13.1   35:55.4   11:35 32  41.1       91       F 30-34   
564   4845 Chiara Haynes                F      Clermont           FL    US      39:05.8   35:56.8   11:36 40  42.1       85       F 40-44   
565   3891 Peggy Pruitt                 F      valrico            FL    US      37:45.7   35:57.8   11:36 37  41.5       107      F 35-39   
566   3555 Tauvia Ivery                 F      Tampa              FL    US      36:54.0   35:58.7   11:36 36  41.3       108      F 35-39   
567   4725 Jennifer Fehr                F      Tampa              FL    US      36:57.8   36:02.5   11:38 54  47.8       50       F 50-54   
568   3614 Kim Knowlton                 F      Largo              FL    US      36:41.8   36:03.4   11:38 57  49.5       27       F 55-59   
569   3684 Katrina Lusco                F      Riverview          FL    US      40:10.3   36:03.7   11:38 36  41.2       109      F 35-39   
570   4273 Lisa Wright                  F      Crestview          FL    US      39:07.9   36:04.1   11:38 55  48.3       28       F 55-59   
571   4768 Nancy Mitchell               F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      36:31.4   36:04.5   11:38 46  43.8       71       F 45-49   
572   3676 Berenice Lopez Leal          F      Holiday            FL    US      39:15.9   36:05.4   11:39 25  40.8       60       F 25-29   
573   3196 Alexis Cayer                 F      Land o Lakes       FL    US      36:50.0   36:06.9   11:39 35  41.1       110      F 35-39   
574   3649 Yumi Lawson                  F      Oldsmar            FL    US      39:19.8   36:09.4   11:40 46  43.7       72       F 45-49   
575   3020 Souleika Ailounakin          F      Seminole           FL    US      37:39.5   36:09.5   11:40 28  40.7       61       F 25-29   
576   4271 Shayla Meghan Woodward       F      Lutz               FL    US      39:27.0   36:10.3   11:40 48  44.6       73       F 45-49   
577   3113 Lathea Bowen                 F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      37:11.5   36:10.3   11:40 44  43.0       86       F 40-44   
578   3622 Kali Kopka                   F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      39:27.0   36:10.3   11:40 26  40.7       62       F 25-29   
579   4266 Christina Wolf               F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      36:55.1   36:10.6   11:40 27  40.7       63       F 25-29   
580   4539 Fayre Montecalvo             F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      38:55.7   36:11.3   11:40 33  40.8       92       F 30-34   
581   4395 Lori Farmer                  F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      40:02.7   36:12.3   11:41 46  43.7       74       F 45-49   
582   4078 Aundrea Sponsel              F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      39:31.5   36:12.5   11:41 35  41.0       111      F 35-39   
583   3550 Roxann Hurley                F      Tampa              FL    US      40:02.7   36:13.1   11:41 39  41.6       112      F 35-39   
584   3275 Kim Daniels                  F      Tampa              FL    US      36:24.7   36:13.1   11:41 31  40.7       93       F 30-34   
585   3163 Raiza Calderon               F                                       38:01.0   36:14.0   11:41 39  41.5       113      F 35-39   
586   4419 Sara Gibson                  F      LAND O LAKES       FL    US      38:55.8   36:15.0   11:42 37  41.2       114      F 35-39   
587   4781 Karly Richute                F      Tarpon springs     FL    US      39:31.0   36:15.6   11:42 34  40.8       94       F 30-34   
588   4250 Kim Williams                 F      Tampa              FL    US      45:34.4   36:15.9   11:42 29  40.6       64       F 25-29   
589   3255 Sonja Craparo                F      Tampa              FL    US      37:59.1   36:18.0   11:43 45  43.2       75       F 45-49   
590   4454 Elizabeth Hill               F      Palmetto           FL    US      40:04.4   36:20.7   11:43 29  40.5       65       F 25-29   
591   4384 Lakesia Dupree               F      Riverview          FL    US      39:10.7   36:21.0   11:44 38  41.2       115      F 35-39   
592   4865 E. Risinger                  F      Trinity            FL    US      38:47.7   36:22.9   11:44 11  46.3       14       F 10-14   
593   3007 Zelda Abram                  F      Lakeland           FL    US      36:43.7   36:25.9   11:45 40  41.5       87       F 40-44   
594   3573 Melinda Johnson              F      Lakeland           FL    US      36:44.5   36:26.3   11:45 45  43.0       76       F 45-49   
595   866  Christine Chandler           F      Lakeland           FL    US      39:32.7   36:27.6   11:46 28  40.4       66       F 25-29   
596   3840 Jill Patrick-Lewis           F      Summerfield        FL    US      37:19.0   36:28.5   11:46 52  46.2       51       F 50-54   
597   3591 Bobbie Jo Keel               F      Deltona            FL    US      39:05.0   36:28.9   11:46 40  41.5       88       F 40-44   
598   3541 Rachael Howsare              F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      39:51.0   36:29.2   11:46 42  42.0       89       F 40-44   
599   3184 Leigh Carter                 F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      39:26.5   36:29.3   11:46 42  42.0       90       F 40-44   
600   4572 Heather Phillips             F      Brooksville        FL    US      37:36.7   36:31.1   11:47 44  42.6       91       F 40-44   
601   3449 Jessica Green                F      Mulberry           FL    US      39:38.6   36:32.3   11:47 32  40.4       95       F 30-34   
602   3908 Christina Regalado           F      St Petersburg      FL    US      38:01.7   36:33.2   11:47 23  40.3       22       F 20-24   
603   3785 Carolyn Mourey               F      St.Petersburg      FL    US      36:51.7   36:33.5   11:48 54  47.1       52       F 50-54   
604   3528 Kerri Hogan                  F      Deland             FL    US      39:11.9   36:33.5   11:48 39  41.2       116      F 35-39   
605   4948 Tiffany Fowler               F                                       36:55.1   36:33.9   11:48 20  40.3       23       F 20-24   
606   3346 Tori Epperson                F      Largo              FL    US      38:46.7   36:34.0   11:48 13  44.0       15       F 10-14   
607   3344 M. Epperson                  F      :Argo              FL    US      38:46.9   36:34.4   11:48 11  46.1       16       F 10-14   
608   4582 Lori Rapoport                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      38:43.7   36:34.8   11:48 63  52.5       20       F 60-64   
609   4103 Jaime Suhre                  F      Davenport          FL    US      36:43.8   36:35.9   11:48 27  40.3       67       F 25-29   
610   3556 Karen D. Jackson             F      Brandon            FL    US      37:26.5   36:36.2   11:48 54  47.1       53       F 50-54   
611   4453 Andrea Hill                  F      Thonotosassa       FL    US      38:32.7   36:39.4   11:49 38  40.9       117      F 35-39   
612   3876 Rachelle Pierre              F      Tampa              FL    US      37:24.1   36:40.2   11:50 50  44.9       54       F 50-54   
613   3358 Cara Farmer                  F      Land o lakes       FL    US      37:02.5   36:41.4   11:50 39  41.0       118      F 35-39   
614   4332 Leah Burgess                 F      Tampa              FL    US      40:03.6   36:47.5   11:52 38  40.7       119      F 35-39   
615   3205 Casandra Chatman             F      Clearwater         FL    US      40:06.7   36:47.5   11:52 47  43.4       77       F 45-49   
616   4496 Debra Lagattuta              F      Tampa              FL    US      39:11.3   36:49.8   11:53 57  48.4       29       F 55-59   
617   4140 Karmen Thomas                F      Ruskin             FL    US      38:30.0   36:50.9   11:53 31  40.0       96       F 30-34   
618   4302 Sophia Arcese                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      40:09.9   36:52.0   11:54 35  40.2       120      F 35-39   
619   3492 Dee Harris                   F      Lakeland           FL    US      37:11.9   36:52.8   11:54 29  40.0       68       F 25-29   
620   4443 Sallie Hayes                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      39:18.6   37:01.0   11:56 43  41.7       92       F 40-44   
621   3829 Janet Pagan                  F      Tampa              FL    US      40:23.7   37:01.0   11:56 34  40.0       97       F 30-34   
622   3808 Sheila O'Brien               F      Holiday            FL    US      39:09.4   37:01.1   11:56 52  45.5       55       F 50-54   
623   3644 Christa Laris                F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      38:56.5   37:02.3   11:57 33  39.9       98       F 30-34   
624   3645 Ivy Larsen                   F      spring hill        FL    US      38:23.9   37:02.8   11:57 26  39.8       69       F 25-29   
625   3236 Chrissy Compton              F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      39:10.9   37:03.5   11:57 48  43.5       78       F 45-49   
626   3514 Nicole Hernandez             F      Riverview          FL    US      39:15.5   37:03.6   11:57 35  40.0       121      F 35-39   
627   4541 Jennifer Moulton             F      Clearwater         FL    US      37:33.8   37:04.2   11:57 45  42.3       79       F 45-49   
628   4536 Sara Minnifield              F      Tampa              FL    US      37:56.4   37:04.3   11:58 53  46.0       56       F 50-54   
629   3816 Katrina Oliver               F      Riverview          FL    US      39:55.9   37:06.2   11:58 39  40.6       122      F 35-39   
630   4757 Sarah Mann                   F      Tampa              FL    US      40:44.1   37:06.9   11:58 26  39.7       70       F 25-29   
631   3897 Shanna Quinn                 F      new port richey    FL    US      37:49.8   37:08.3   11:59 35  39.9       123      F 35-39   
632   3421 Mary Gibbs                   F      Fort Myers         FL    US      37:35.1   37:09.6   11:59 65  53.0       3        F 65-69   
633   3822 Barbara Osullivan            F      Weeki Wachee       FL    US      40:46.0   37:10.4   11:59 57  48.0       30       F 55-59   
634   4950 Justine Francisco            F                                       40:50.7   37:10.7   12:00 35  39.9       124      F 35-39   
635   4850 Ashley Johnson               F      Lakeland           FL    US      37:29.4   37:10.8   12:00 23  39.6       24       F 20-24   
636   3535 Patty Horst                  F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      38:19.6   37:10.8   12:00 59  49.2       31       F 55-59   
637   4289 Jessica Abshier              F      Tampa              FL    US      40:49.8   37:12.4   12:00 33  39.7       99       F 30-34   
638   4095 Jeanne Stranzl               F      tampa              FL    US      39:46.5   37:12.5   12:00 63  51.6       21       F 60-64   
639   3871 Stacey Pickles               F                                       38:43.7   37:13.8   12:01 50  44.3       57       F 50-54   
640   4884 Brooklyn Woodside            F      Tampa              FL    US      38:10.5   37:16.3   12:01 15  41.5       16       F 15-19   
641   3725 Shannon McGuire              F      Tampa              FL    US      38:52.7   37:17.1   12:02 42  41.1       93       F 40-44   
642   4196 Christina Volkle             F      Spring hill        FL    US      38:01.9   37:20.3   12:03 36  39.8       125      F 35-39   
643   3496 Karen Haxton                 F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      37:59.9   37:21.0   12:03 40  40.5       94       F 40-44   
644   4839 Janette Gillespie            F      largo              FL    US      38:20.9   37:23.4   12:04 59  48.9       32       F 55-59   
645   3720 Sarah McGee                  F      Tampa              FL    US      41:50.4   37:24.0   12:04 32  39.4       100      F 30-34   
646   4695 Sherlyn Boldin               F      Largo              FL    US      41:50.7   37:24.3   12:04 35  39.7       126      F 35-39   
647   4246 Chastity Wilke               F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      37:58.9   37:26.5   12:05 44  41.5       95       F 40-44   
648   4880 Ana Ten Thije-Gallegos       F      DUNEDIN            FL    US      37:40.8   37:27.9   12:05 36  39.7       127      F 35-39   
649   4316 Jennifer Bickel              F      South Daytona      FL    US      39:20.4   37:28.2   12:05 41  40.6       96       F 40-44   
650   3896 Daisy Quinn                  F      st.petersburg      FL    US      38:37.7   37:28.6   12:05 35  39.6       128      F 35-39   
651   4019 Nicole Shepard               F      port orange        FL    US      39:20.9   37:28.6   12:05 45  41.8       80       F 45-49   
652   4355 Kristi Cowling               F      Tampa              FL    US      39:55.1   37:30.9   12:06 30  39.3       101      F 30-34   
653   3135 Jessica Brown                F      Brandon            FL    US      41:46.7   37:33.7   12:07 28  39.2       71       F 25-29   
654   3671 Jackie Little                F      Clearwater         FL    US      40:39.0   37:34.1   12:07 44  41.4       97       F 40-44   
655   4184 Shelley Velick-Meegan        F      Largo              FL    US      39:07.6   37:35.1   12:07 55  46.4       33       F 55-59   
656   3336 Kristina Eclevia             F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      41:49.0   37:36.0   12:08 32  39.2       102      F 30-34   
657   3233 Christina Colon              F      Tampa              FL    US      39:56.7   37:38.5   12:09 30  39.1       103      F 30-34   
658   4906 Sandra Wynn                  F      St Petersburg      FL    US      39:12.9   37:42.8   12:10 52  44.7       58       F 50-54   
659   4110 Christine Swizdor            F      Tampa              FL    US      39:35.1   37:42.9   12:10 41  40.3       98       F 40-44   
660   4280 Kristen Young                F      Apopka             FL    US      38:38.5   37:45.9   12:11 32  39.1       104      F 30-34   
661   3064 Melody Bancroft              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      38:30.0   37:46.6   12:11 32  39.0       105      F 30-34   
662   4787 Kalpana Rupani               F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      39:35.7   37:46.9   12:11 45  41.5       81       F 45-49   
663   3148 Lisa Bryant                  F      Tampa              FL    US      39:26.0   37:47.1   12:11 39  39.8       129      F 35-39   
664   3063 Kayleah Bancroft             F      Oldsmar            FL    US      38:30.8   37:47.3   12:11 37  39.5       130      F 35-39   
665   3039 Heylin Alvarez               F                                       41:08.3   37:49.2   12:12 33  39.0       106      F 30-34   
666   3841 Tandra Patterson             F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      41:51.9   37:53.9   12:14 38  39.5       131      F 35-39   
667   4681 Danielle Zitza               F      Apopka             FL    US      40:16.9   37:54.5   12:14 28  38.9       72       F 25-29   
668   3656 Stacie Lenners               F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      39:44.7   37:55.3   12:14 49  43.0       82       F 45-49   
669   4404 Vanessa Figueroa             F      Tampa              FL    US      38:20.9   37:57.3   12:15 42  40.4       99       F 40-44   
670   4729 Lori Fudens                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      40:37.7   37:58.1   12:15 47  42.0       83       F 45-49   
671   4660 Megan Washington             F      Cape Coral         FL    US      40:37.5   37:58.9   12:15 31  38.8       107      F 30-34   
672   3543 Karen Hray                   F      Spring Hill        FL    US      40:56.7   38:01.1   12:16 50  43.3       59       F 50-54   
673   3149 Heather Burford              F      Seminole           FL    US      39:36.7   38:05.0   12:17 52  44.2       60       F 50-54   
674   3136 Kate Brown                   F      Land o lakes       FL    US      39:26.7   38:05.5   12:17 32  38.7       108      F 30-34   
675   4995 Brenda Curtwright            F                                       40:20.5   38:05.5   12:17 56  46.3       34       F 55-59   
676   4297 Ashley Alvarez               F      Lutz               FL    US      39:26.6   38:05.9   12:17 35  38.9       132      F 35-39   
677   4827 Faith Clough                 F      Tampa              FL    US      41:43.0   38:07.1   12:18 35  38.9       133      F 35-39   
678   3515 Zuleika Hernandez            F      Lithia             FL    US      40:19.0   38:08.1   12:18 38  39.3       134      F 35-39   
679   4245 Eileen Wilhelm               F      Clearwater         FL    US      39:14.9   38:09.0   12:18 66  52.3       4        F 65-69   
680   4922 Sara McClory                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      39:09.4   38:09.8   12:19 32  38.7       109      F 30-34   
681   3200 Lisa Chamberland             F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      40:16.4   38:10.0   12:19 55  45.7       35       F 55-59   
682   3387 Judi Frameli                 F      LAND O LAKES       FL    US      39:47.7   38:10.8   12:19 44  40.7       100      F 40-44   
683   3839 Kay Patel                    F      Clearwater         FL    US      39:12.9   38:12.0   12:19 55  45.6       36       F 55-59   
684   3445 Jennifer Gray                F      safety harbor      FL    US      40:27.5   38:12.1   12:19 34  38.7       110      F 30-34   
685   4836 Shawn Eichelman              F      Largo              FL    US      39:26.6   38:12.1   12:19 44  40.7       101      F 40-44   
686   3588 Michelle Kasprzyk            F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      40:09.5   38:12.9   12:20 38  39.2       135      F 35-39   
687   3428 Zabrina Glenn                F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      39:23.3   38:14.4   12:20 41  39.8       102      F 40-44   
688   4890 Brianna Bobbitt              F      Lakelanad          FL    US      38:35.9   38:15.2   12:20 36  38.9       136      F 35-39   
689   4229 Terrie Webb                  F      Lakeland           FL    US      39:02.5   38:15.9   12:21 54  45.0       61       F 50-54   
690   4226 M. Webb                      F      Lakeland           FL    US      39:02.1   38:16.2   12:21 6   52.4       7        F 1- 9    
691   4037 Bonnie Simmons               F      New Port Richey    FL    US      41:38.6   38:16.8   12:21 36  38.8       137      F 35-39   
692   4049 Brianne Smith                F      Largo              FL    US      39:25.5   38:17.0   12:21 36  38.8       138      F 35-39   
693   4573 Cynthia Pierce               F      St Petersburg      FL    US      39:25.5   38:17.6   12:21 56  46.1       37       F 55-59   
694   4165 Shannon Ulrich               F      Oldsmar            FL    US      41:39.5   38:17.6   12:21 34  38.7       111      F 30-34   
695   3548 Lindsay Hunt                 F      Tampa              FL    US      40:43.2   38:17.8   12:21 33  38.6       112      F 30-34   
696   3704 Stefania March               F      Seminole           FL    US      39:57.5   38:19.3   12:22 14  41.1       17       F 10-14   
697   4678 Kim Winter                   F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      41:24.1   38:19.7   12:22 35  38.7       139      F 35-39   
698   3899 Brooke Railey                F      Clearwater         FL    US      39:58.9   38:20.3   12:22 29  38.4       73       F 25-29   
699   3959 Bridget Russell              F                                       39:58.9   38:20.5   12:22 35  38.7       140      F 35-39   
700   4373 Maria Theresa De Jesus       F      Lady Lake          FL    US      38:32.9   38:20.5   12:22 39  39.3       141      F 35-39   
701   4696 Patricia Brennan             F      st petersburg      FL    US      40:01.7   38:21.0   12:22 47  41.6       84       F 45-49   
702   3267 Cindi Crowe                  F      elizabethtown      PA    US      40:10.7   38:21.6   12:22 52  43.9       62       F 50-54   
703   4079 Lori Stabinski               F      Tampa              FL    US      40:08.9   38:21.6   12:22 59  47.6       38       F 55-59   
704   4558 Lindsay Nordman              F      Tampa              FL    US      41:07.5   38:25.3   12:24 28  38.3       74       F 25-29   
705   4534 Marcia Miller                F      dunedin            FL    US      40:36.5   38:26.7   12:24 65  51.2       5        F 65-69   
706   4082 Denise Steele                F      Lakeland           FL    US      39:14.7   38:28.1   12:25 52  43.8       63       F 50-54   
707   4157 Tamara Tournear              F      Riverview          FL    US      40:54.3   38:28.4   12:25 45  40.8       85       F 45-49   
708   3722 Lana McGowan                 F      Orlando            FL    US      39:27.7   38:28.5   12:25 28  38.3       75       F 25-29   
709   3755 Julie Miller                 F      Riverview          FL    US      39:16.8   38:29.6   12:25 31  38.3       113      F 30-34   
710   3345 R. Epperson                  F      Largo              FL    US      40:44.8   38:32.7   12:26 8   48.1       8        F 1- 9    
711   3343 Blythe Epperson              F      LAARGO             FL    US      40:44.8   38:32.7   12:26 46  41.0       86       F 45-49   
712   4137 Tati Thiran                  F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      41:24.8   38:33.1   12:26 16  39.5       17       F 15-19   
713   3944 Natalie Rosado               F      Tampa              FL    US      41:12.4   38:33.5   12:26 31  38.2       114      F 30-34   
714   3101 Tiffany Blessing             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      40:59.4   38:34.5   12:27 33  38.3       115      F 30-34   
715   4239 Megan Whisner                F      Maitland           FL    US      39:34.0   38:34.7   12:27 29  38.2       76       F 25-29   
716   3161 Tomicka Cadogan              F      Orlando            FL    US      40:59.4   38:34.7   12:27 35  38.5       142      F 35-39   
717   3359 Christiana Farmer            F      Oldsmar            FL    US      38:56.7   38:35.5   12:27 37  38.7       143      F 35-39   
718   3777 Kelly Morrill                F      Valrico            FL    US      41:35.1   38:37.2   12:27 42  39.7       103      F 40-44   
719   3187 Bonny Case                   F      Sebring            OH    US      38:52.0   38:37.3   12:28 48  41.8       87       F 45-49   
720   3811 Laurie Oertel                F      Valrico            FL    US      41:35.8   38:37.9   12:28 37  38.7       144      F 35-39   
721   4941 Diana Perez                  F                                       39:06.7   38:38.0   12:28 55  45.1       39       F 55-59   
722   3603 Carmen Killian Markee        F      Riverview          FL    US      41:23.4   38:39.0   12:28 45  40.6       88       F 45-49   
723   4407 Laurel Foster                F      Clearwater         FL    US      39:18.4   38:39.8   12:28 53  44.1       64       F 50-54   
724   3758 Jamecia Mills                F      Tampa              FL    US      42:13.0   38:43.3   12:29 35  38.3       145      F 35-39   
725   3744 Christina Meilert            F      Largo              FL    US      41:00.0   38:46.9   12:31 50  42.5       65       F 50-54   
726   3747 Melissa Meritt               F      Tampa              FL    US      42:00.0   38:48.5   12:31 38  38.6       146      F 35-39   
727   3852 Monica Peragine              F      Orlando            FL    US      39:25.0   38:48.9   12:31 46  40.7       89       F 45-49   
728   3353 Patricia Evans               F      Odessa             FL    US      42:11.7   38:51.1   12:32 62  48.8       22       F 60-64   
729   4129 Latoya Teixeira              F      Tampa              FL    US      42:27.1   38:52.7   12:32 43  39.7       104      F 40-44   
730   3748 Kimberly Metts               F      Clermont           FL    US      40:29.0   38:53.6   12:33 22  37.9       25       F 20-24   
731   3920 Trina Riekers                F      Tampa              FL    US      42:28.9   38:54.3   12:33 27  37.9       77       F 25-29   
732   3166 Sheila Campbell              F      Tampa              FL    US      42:04.7   38:56.4   12:34 36  38.2       147      F 35-39   
733   3146 Emily Brunt                  F      Tampa              FL    US      41:15.1   38:59.7   12:35 32  37.8       116      F 30-34   
734   4156 Sarah Tompkins               F      Largo              FL    US      41:19.7   38:59.8   12:35 39  38.6       148      F 35-39   
735   3093 Liz Bigio                    F      Largo              FL    US      41:19.7   38:59.8   12:35 36  38.1       149      F 35-39   
736   3911 Amy Reinke                   F      Tampa              FL    US      41:15.0   39:00.0   12:35 27  37.8       78       F 25-29   
737   3749 Lisa Metts                   F      Clermont           FL    US      40:35.7   39:00.8   12:35 52  43.2       66       F 50-54   
738   3854 Sujey Perez                  F      Tampa              FL    US      42:03.9   39:01.6   12:35 36  38.1       150      F 35-39   
739   4639 Queena Sung                  F      Tampa              FL    US      42:19.5   39:03.3   12:36 40  38.7       105      F 40-44   
740   3640 Sunita Lamiano               F      Riverview          FL    US      39:53.2   39:03.3   12:36 41  39.0       106      F 40-44   
741   4665 Allison Weiss                F      Lake Placid        FL    US      39:47.4   39:03.5   12:36 42  39.2       107      F 40-44   
742   4061 Karen Smuz                   F      Holiday            FL    US      39:27.8   39:03.9   12:36 64  49.8       23       F 60-64   
743   4530 Deanna Merriwether           F      tampa              FL    US      41:04.7   39:04.3   12:36 38  38.3       151      F 35-39   
744   4474 Valarie Jiles                F      St Petersburg      FL    US      40:29.8   39:04.8   12:36 55  44.6       40       F 55-59   
745   3786 Tami Mull                    F      Valrico            FL    US      39:53.5   39:05.0   12:36 49  41.7       90       F 45-49   
746   4629 Fran Sola                    F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      39:33.1   39:06.2   12:37 70  53.9       2        F 70-74   
747   4955 Kristin Boles                F      Largo              FL    US      39:34.3   39:07.2   12:37 40  38.7       108      F 40-44   
748   4272 Hope Wright                  F      Crestview          FL    US      39:07.9   39:07.9   12:37 16  38.9       18       F 15-19   
749   3318 Sarah Donovan                F      Oldsmar            FL    US      41:52.8   39:09.4   12:38 54  44.0       67       F 50-54   
750   3847 Christy Peck                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      41:52.8   39:09.7   12:38 47  40.8       91       F 45-49   
751   3057 Karen Baker                  F      Riverview          FL    US      41:51.9   39:10.1   12:38 55  44.5       41       F 55-59   
752   3846 Maria Pebworth               F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      40:55.3   39:12.5   12:39 42  39.1       109      F 40-44   
753   4491 Constance Kloster            F      Lutz               FL    US      40:18.9   39:13.1   12:39 55  44.4       42       F 55-59   
754   3471 Melissa Hamilton             F      Clearwater         FL    US      40:02.4   39:13.4   12:39 38  38.2       152      F 35-39   
755   3850 Sandra Peng                  F      Gainesville        FL    US      42:46.6   39:13.5   12:39 27  37.6       79       F 25-29   
756   3848 Debbie Pecora                F      Brooksville        FL    US      41:52.8   39:14.5   12:40 63  48.9       24       F 60-64   
757   3303 Patricia Depagter            F      Tampa              FL    US      43:11.1   39:15.9   12:40 47  40.7       92       F 45-49   
758   3552 Darlene Igartua              F      Sarasota           FL    US      41:13.0   39:16.4   12:40 62  48.3       25       F 60-64   
759   4770 Carol Nelson                 F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      40:22.5   39:16.8   12:40 41  38.7       110      F 40-44   
760   3631 Lori Kull                    F      Parrish            FL    US      41:13.9   39:16.9   12:40 60  47.1       26       F 60-64   
761   4820 Arlene Brancaccio            F      Seminole           FL    US      40:22.5   39:17.1   12:40 51  42.4       68       F 50-54   
762   3988 Jennifer Schmeding           F      Lutz               FL    US      41:57.4   39:18.1   12:41 37  38.0       153      F 35-39   
763   3469 Yvette Hall                  F      Tampa              FL    US      41:27.7   39:20.0   12:41 46  40.2       93       F 45-49   
764   3450 Tresa Green                  F      lakeland           FL    US      40:01.6   39:20.6   12:41 41  38.7       111      F 40-44   
765   3954 Paula Ruffin-Jefferson       F      Zephyrhills        FL    US      40:59.7   39:25.3   12:43 45  39.8       94       F 45-49   
766   3325 Corinne Duncanson            F      Clearwater         FL    US      42:36.9   39:26.2   12:43 70  53.4       3        F 70-74   
767   4448 Jo Hendley                   F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      41:47.5   39:26.8   12:43 57  45.2       43       F 55-59   
768   4299 Maria Antonucci              F      St Petersburg      FL    US      40:48.6   39:28.7   12:44 63  48.7       27       F 60-64   
769   4765 Heather Melius               F      Lakeland           FL    US      42:34.8   39:29.8   12:44 31  37.3       117      F 30-34   
770   3414 Lisa Gavidia                 F      Gainesville        FL    US      40:34.1   39:30.4   12:45 48  40.8       95       F 45-49   
771   4914 Diane Copley Rogers          F                                       43:04.5   39:33.7   12:46 58  45.7       44       F 55-59   
772   3499 R. Hayford                   F      Cape Coral         FL    US      40:21.1   39:34.5   12:46 12  41.6       18       F 10-14   
773   3379 Kat Foley                    F      New Port Richey    FL    US      40:51.0   39:38.7   12:47 37  37.7       154      F 35-39   
774   3006 Maria Abare                  F      Hudson             FL    US      40:51.9   39:39.6   12:48 45  39.5       96       F 45-49   
775   4516 Maria Martinez               F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      43:00.0   39:41.1   12:48 33  37.2       118      F 30-34   
776   4967 Diannemy Lugo Rodriguez      F      Lauderhill         FL    US      41:01.7   39:42.2   12:48 35  37.4       155      F 35-39   
777   4949 Judy Law                     F                                       43:24.5   39:42.4   12:49 57  44.9       45       F 55-59   
778   3234 Lydia Colon                  F      Tampa              FL    US      42:07.0   39:43.5   12:49 50  41.5       69       F 50-54   
779   3206 Suong Chau                   F      New Port Richey    FL    US      43:30.5   39:43.5   12:49 39  37.9       156      F 35-39   
780   4028 Donna Sicilian               F      Largo              FL    US      42:45.0   39:43.6   12:49 56  44.4       46       F 55-59   
781   3498 Pamela Hayford               F      Cape Coral         FL    US      40:30.4   39:43.8   12:49 44  39.1       112      F 40-44   
782   3921 Donna Rippley                F      Largo              FL    US      42:45.6   39:44.2   12:49 65  49.6       6        F 65-69   
783   4688 Jacqueline Barber            F      Seminole           FL    US      41:28.3   39:46.9   12:50 38  37.7       157      F 35-39   
784   3653 Margo Leiser                 F      Bartow             FL    US      42:04.3   39:47.5   12:50 51  41.9       70       F 50-54   
785   4396 Katherine Farrell            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      43:28.3   39:47.7   12:50 56  44.3       47       F 55-59   
786   3295 Kara Deleon                  F      new port richey    FL    US      43:37.5   39:50.1   12:51 34  37.2       119      F 30-34   
787   4409 Laurie Frederick             F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      43:20.0   39:50.3   12:51 47  40.1       97       F 45-49   
788   4809 Deanna Wall                  F      Holiday            FL    US      40:20.1   39:50.5   12:51 62  47.6       28       F 60-64   
789   3608 Sarah Kirschman              F      Dunedin            FL    US      40:12.7   39:50.8   12:51 30  37.0       120      F 30-34   
790   4351 Nicole Cook                  F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      40:01.4   39:51.4   12:51 23  37.0       26       F 20-24   
791   867  Malie De Leon                F                                       41:42.5   39:51.8   12:52 14  39.5       19       F 10-14   
792   4544 Kristen Murray               F      Tampa, FL          FL    US      42:58.4   39:52.3   12:52 33  37.0       121      F 30-34   
793   3483 Stephanie Harned             F      Oldsmar            FL    US      42:30.8   39:54.8   12:53 31  36.9       122      F 30-34   
794   4987 Vanessa Maldonado            F                                       43:12.0   39:55.3   12:53 33  37.0       123      F 30-34   
795   3430 Christie Gold                F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      41:43.5   39:55.3   12:53 50  41.3       71       F 50-54   
796   3497 Karen Hayes                  F      Tampa              FL    US      41:26.0   39:55.7   12:53 52  42.2       72       F 50-54   
797   3218 Jaclyn Clarida               F      Dunedin            FL    US      42:31.6   39:55.7   12:53 30  36.9       124      F 30-34   
798   4655 Ellie Wagner                 F      Tampa              FL    US      41:25.4   39:56.0   12:53 43  38.6       113      F 40-44   
799   4326 Doris Bracey                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      41:56.4   39:56.7   12:53 57  44.7       48       F 55-59   
800   4730 Gamalisa Fuentes             F      tampa              FL    US      43:13.1   39:56.9   12:53 45  39.3       98       F 45-49   
801   3598 Chelsy Kernan                F      Riverview          FL    US      44:26.5   39:57.7   12:53 29  36.9       80       F 25-29   
802   3787 Mandie Muller                F      Lithia             FL    US      44:26.5   39:57.9   12:54 38  37.5       158      F 35-39   
803   674  Shanita Barbas               F      Zephyrhills        FL    US      42:45.5   39:58.8   12:54 31  36.9       125      F 30-34   
804   3712 Madonna McAnulty             F      Mulberry           FL    US      40:13.0   39:58.9   12:54 44  38.9       114      F 40-44   
805   4291 Dru Albano                   F      tampa              FL    US      42:04.1   39:59.5   12:54 54  43.1       73       F 50-54   
806   3887 Jessica Preble               F      Oldsmar            FL    US      41:43.5   39:59.5   12:54 29  36.8       81       F 25-29   
807   3658 Kelly Levey                  F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      41:48.5   39:59.9   12:54 32  36.9       126      F 30-34   
808   3765 Susan Mitchell               F      Tampa              FL    US      41:48.4   40:01.0   12:55 66  49.9       7        F 65-69   
809   4467 Elrina Jackson               F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      40:57.6   40:01.7   12:55 63  48.0       29       F 60-64   
810   3300 A. Demro                     F      Mascotte           FL    US      40:32.0   40:04.3   12:56 8   46.2       9        F 1- 9    
811   3209 Christina Childers           F      Mascotte           FL    US      40:31.8   40:04.3   12:56 34  36.9       127      F 30-34   
812   3593 Kristina Kellermier          F      Largo              FL    US      40:41.4   40:04.7   12:56 20  36.8       27       F 20-24   
813   3592 Jessica Kellermier           F      Largo              FL    US      40:41.9   40:05.3   12:56 24  36.8       28       F 20-24   
814   4760 Maria Marquez                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      41:38.6   40:05.8   12:56 33  36.8       128      F 30-34   
815   3986 Frances Schipper             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      43:42.6   40:06.7   12:56 51  41.5       74       F 50-54   
816   4861 Jessica Poppick              F      Tarpon springs     FL    US      41:52.6   40:08.6   12:57 27  36.7       82       F 25-29   
817   3116 Katie Boyd                   F      Clermont           FL    US      40:36.1   40:09.0   12:57 47  39.8       99       F 45-49   
818   4858 Kacie McNair                 F      Tampa              FL    US      41:18.7   40:09.3   12:57 23  36.7       29       F 20-24   
819   4609 Michele Schrotter            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      41:40.6   40:10.3   12:58 48  40.2       100      F 45-49   
820   3823 Lizette Ovalle               F      Tampa              FL    US      43:23.0   40:17.9   13:00 39  37.3       159      F 35-39   
821   4377 Katherine Denote             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      43:26.1   40:18.5   13:00 71  53.0       4        F 70-74   
822   3945 Barbara Rosario              F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      43:23.0   40:18.9   13:00 31  36.5       129      F 30-34   
823   3417 Eve Gervais                  F                                       41:45.5   40:19.1   13:00 43  38.3       115      F 40-44   
824   4424 Christina Goins              F      Dunedin            FL    US      40:44.9   40:19.4   13:00 49  40.5       101      F 45-49   
825   3051 Cara Aska                    F      Valrico            FL    US      41:45.7   40:19.9   13:01 30  36.5       130      F 30-34   
826   3978 Linda Scarbrough             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      40:58.0   40:23.7   13:02 46  39.2       102      F 45-49   
827   4881 Kristin Truman               F      valrico            FL    US      40:41.6   40:25.1   13:02 27  36.5       83       F 25-29   
828   3674 Kate Lonergan                F      Tampa              FL    US      40:42.8   40:25.7   13:02 40  37.4       116      F 40-44   
829   4023 Katie Shotts                 F      St Petersburg      FL    US      42:48.7   40:25.8   13:03 41  37.6       117      F 40-44   
830   4136 Danielle Thiesler            F      Largo              FL    US      41:26.5   40:27.4   13:03 41  37.6       118      F 40-44   
831   4032 Ellen Sierra                 F      Treasure Island    FL    US      41:26.7   40:27.9   13:03 47  39.5       103      F 45-49   
832   3836 Erica Parra                  F      seffner            FL    US      41:57.3   40:28.4   13:03 29  36.4       84       F 25-29   
833   4300 Veronica Anzalone            F      Tampa              FL    US      41:49.6   40:28.9   13:04 46  39.1       104      F 45-49   
834   4932 A. Barboza                   F                                       40:41.8   40:29.2   13:04 7   47.5       10       F 1- 9    
835   3067 Monica Barboza               F      Tampa              FL    US      40:42.4   40:29.6   13:04 43  38.1       119      F 40-44   
836   3299 Lacee Demilio                F      Tampa              FL    US      43:00.9   40:32.5   13:05 26  36.3       85       F 25-29   
837   3154 Brooke Bushman               F      Tampa              FL    US      43:00.7   40:32.8   13:05 24  36.3       30       F 20-24   
838   4442 Jessica Hass                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      41:23.0   40:34.1   13:05 29  36.3       86       F 25-29   
839   3849 Michelle Pedigo              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      41:14.0   40:34.3   13:05 46  39.0       105      F 45-49   
840   4466 Christie Jackson             F      Clearwater         FL    US      41:24.1   40:34.6   13:05 28  36.3       87       F 25-29   
841   4990 Damilka Nunez                F      Tampa              FL    US      42:01.0   40:35.8   13:06 32  36.3       131      F 30-34   
842   4735 Beverly Hastings             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      43:21.0   40:39.0   13:07 57  43.9       49       F 55-59   
843   3956 Ashlynn Rumble               F      Brandon            FL    US      42:25.7   40:39.5   13:07 28  36.2       88       F 25-29   
844   4018 Kelli Shepard                F      Parrish            FL    US      42:25.5   40:39.7   13:07 36  36.6       160      F 35-39   
845   4642 Stephenie Tatum              F      Belleair Beach     FL    US      41:11.8   40:39.8   13:07 40  37.2       120      F 40-44   
846   4635 Kimberly Stewart             F      Largo              FL    US      41:12.0   40:40.0   13:07 42  37.7       121      F 40-44   
847   3043 Cory Amend                   F      Oldsmar            FL    US      41:39.4   40:42.2   13:08 24  36.2       31       F 20-24   
848   3610 Ashlee Kling                 F      seminole           FL    US      41:39.8   40:43.4   13:08 24  36.2       32       F 20-24   
849   3702 Deann Marasco                F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      41:33.7   40:43.4   13:08 41  37.4       122      F 40-44   
850   3147 Karen Bryant                 F      Spring hill        FL    US      44:28.5   40:43.4   13:08 44  38.2       123      F 40-44   
851   4223 Jasmin Weaver                F      Clearwater         FL    US      44:08.4   40:44.1   13:08 27  36.2       89       F 25-29   
852   3156 Chelsea Butts                F      Tampa              FL    US      42:07.8   40:44.7   13:09 27  36.2       90       F 25-29   
853   4815 Jill Abernathy               F      Tampa              FL    US      44:44.0   40:48.4   13:10 34  36.3       132      F 30-34   
854   3244 Megan Cooper                 F      lake placid        FL    US      41:32.3   40:48.4   13:10 14  38.6       20       F 10-14   
855   4346 Marfreeia Clarke             F      Clearwater         FL    US      44:25.1   40:49.2   13:10 42  37.5       124      F 40-44   
856   3429 Trish Goble                  F      Lutz               FL    US      41:57.3   40:49.3   13:10 51  40.8       75       F 50-54   
857   3654 Kellen Lejeune               F      clearwater         FL    US      44:54.8   40:52.8   13:11 39  36.8       161      F 35-39   
858   4495 Anonymous Participant        F      Spring Hill        FL    US      41:17.5   40:52.9   13:11 62  46.4       30       F 60-64   
859   3730 Jocelyn McKenzie             F      Atlanta            GA    US      43:03.1   40:53.3   13:11 30  36.0       133      F 30-34   
860   4796 Sylvia Simmons               F      SPRING HILL        FL    US      42:23.6   40:54.1   13:12 38  36.6       162      F 35-39   
861   3688 Tatiana Maciel               F      tampa              FL    US      44:55.4   40:54.3   13:12 39  36.8       163      F 35-39   
862   4976 Rosetta Hall                 F                                       43:43.0   40:54.5   13:12 44  38.0       125      F 40-44   
863   4825 Chely Cantrell               F      Valrico            FL    US      42:12.7   40:54.7   13:12 39  36.8       164      F 35-39   
864   4330 Michelle Brown               F      largo              FL    US      42:52.0   40:56.4   13:12 31  36.0       134      F 30-34   
865   4999 S. Hayes                     F                                       43:09.6   40:58.7   13:13 11  41.2       21       F 10-14   
866   4895 Emily Gray                   F      Lakeland           FL    US      43:09.8   40:58.7   13:13 17  36.5       19       F 15-19   
867   3774 Dionne Moragne               F      TAMPA              FL    US      41:53.9   40:59.0   13:13 45  38.3       106      F 45-49   
868   3827 Cristina Pachas              F      Tampa              FL    US      54:51.5   40:59.6   13:13 29  35.9       91       F 25-29   
869   3219 Brai Clark                   F      Tampa              FL    US      44:31.5   40:59.6   13:13 22  35.9       33       F 20-24   
870   4716 Yamilka Delgardo             F      New Port Richey    FL    US      44:32.4   41:02.9   13:14 35  36.1       165      F 35-39   
871   4255 Rebecca Willmon              F      Parrish            FL    US      43:00.1   41:04.5   13:15 50  40.1       76       F 50-54   
872   4322 Mariana Bonow                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      41:56.8   41:04.9   13:15 35  36.1       166      F 35-39   
873   4518 Vera Mason                   F      Tampa              FL    US      41:19.5   41:05.3   13:15 44  37.8       126      F 40-44   
874   4427 Christine Greasby            F      Zephyrhills        FL    US      43:31.0   41:09.6   13:17 30  35.8       135      F 30-34   
875   4232 Anonymous Participant        F      Sarasota           FL    US      44:29.8   41:09.7   13:17 39  36.6       167      F 35-39   
876   3371 Marianne Fisher              F      BELLEAIR           FL    US      44:38.1   41:11.5   13:17 58  43.8       50       F 55-59   
877   4788 Anna Ryan                    F      Odessa             FL    US      44:41.1   41:12.2   13:17 47  38.7       107      F 45-49   
878   3203 Luz Charry                   F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      41:50.8   41:12.8   13:18 41  36.9       127      F 40-44   
879   4984 Michelle Verstrate           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      42:33.0   41:16.3   13:19 46  38.3       108      F 45-49   
880   4512 Angela Lynn                  F      tampa              FL    US      42:44.6   41:20.2   13:20 55  42.2       51       F 55-59   
881   4258 Danielle Wilson              F      Tampa              FL    US      44:43.5   41:20.6   13:20 30  35.6       136      F 30-34   
882   3835 Angela Parks                 F      Valrico            FL    US      43:13.7   41:22.0   13:21 32  35.7       137      F 30-34   
883   4837 Lisa Firth Fountain          F      Saint petersburg   FL    US      43:02.5   41:25.0   13:22 27  35.6       92       F 25-29   
884   3861 Dianne Persall               F      Clearwater         FL    US      44:22.7   41:25.6   13:22 52  40.7       77       F 50-54   
885   3853 Elizabeth Perez              F      Tampa              FL    US      43:54.3   41:30.0   13:23 44  37.5       128      F 40-44   
886   3522 Debbie Hill                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      42:42.4   41:33.5   13:24 50  39.7       78       F 50-54   
887   4506 Megan Lonergan               F      New Port Richey    FL    US      42:19.7   41:34.6   13:25 20  35.4       34       F 20-24   
888   4463 Corina Iraheta               F      Odessa             FL    US      45:21.4   41:35.7   13:25 60  44.5       31       F 60-64   
889   4634 Matillia Stephen             F      Auburndale         FL    US      41:53.7   41:35.7   13:25 27  35.4       93       F 25-29   
890   3374 Amy Flack                    F      Brooksville        FL    US      45:04.7   41:35.9   13:25 39  36.2       168      F 35-39   
891   3181 Sherry Carmack               F      Brooksville        FL    US      45:04.7   41:36.1   13:25 44  37.4       129      F 40-44   
892   4139 Jennifer Thomas              F                                       42:20.5   41:36.6   13:25 39  36.2       169      F 35-39   
893   3075 Kimberly Bastarache          F      New Port Richey    FL    US      42:20.5   41:36.6   13:25 41  36.6       130      F 40-44   
894   3502 Veronica Hedgecock           F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      42:12.1   41:38.0   13:26 49  39.2       109      F 45-49   
895   3081 Erika Bekin                  F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      41:48.6   41:38.4   13:26 45  37.7       110      F 45-49   
896   4286 Eileen Zewski                F      Largo              FL    US      44:01.0   41:40.1   13:26 68  49.2       8        F 65-69   
897   3805 Tawanna Noel                 F      Sun City Center    FL    US      42:46.0   41:40.4   13:27 40  36.3       131      F 40-44   
898   4658 Catherine Waldbesser         F      PINELLAS PARK      FL    US      42:42.0   41:41.3   13:27 45  37.6       111      F 45-49   
899   4248 Alley Williams               F      Eustis             FL    US      43:36.9   41:41.5   13:27 51  40.0       79       F 50-54   
900   4692 Corinna Bellotte             F      tarpon springs     FL    US      44:20.0   41:41.6   13:27 48  38.7       112      F 45-49   
901   4044 Dawn Skonecki                F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      41:47.7   41:42.1   13:27 48  38.7       113      F 45-49   
902   3030 Angelina Allerton            F                                       44:19.7   41:42.4   13:27 31  35.3       138      F 30-34   
903   4511 Diane Lucas                  F      Tampa              FL    US      45:29.1   41:42.9   13:27 47  38.3       114      F 45-49   
904   3198 Nanci Cernak                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      44:20.6   41:43.3   13:28 45  37.6       115      F 45-49   
905   4335 Judith Camacho               F      Orlando            FL    US      43:23.5   41:43.4   13:28 38  35.9       170      F 35-39   
906   3544 Patrice Hubbard              F      St Petersburg      FL    US      44:54.7   41:44.4   13:28 44  37.3       132      F 40-44   
907   4724 Erin Feeley                  F      SAINT PETERSBURG   FL    US      44:54.4   41:44.7   13:28 24  35.3       35       F 20-24   
908   4540 Samantha Morotti             F      Tampa              FL    US      44:55.0   41:45.1   13:28 26  35.3       94       F 25-29   
909   3513 Michelle Hernandez           F      Seffner            FL    US      43:01.9   41:45.8   13:28 43  37.0       133      F 40-44   
910   4009 Shannon Sewell               F      Tampa              FL    US      43:01.9   41:45.9   13:28 42  36.7       134      F 40-44   
911   3947 Sarah Rosinski               F      Clearwater         FL    US      44:44.4   41:47.0   13:29 32  35.3       139      F 30-34   
912   3490 Ashley Harris                F      Riverview          FL    US      44:53.5   41:48.6   13:29 43  36.9       135      F 40-44   
913   4944 Rebecca Danner               F      Clearwater         FL    US      42:18.3   41:48.7   13:29 42  36.6       136      F 40-44   
914   4898 Diane Herman                 F      clearwater         FL    US      42:18.4   41:48.7   13:29 34  35.4       140      F 30-34   
915   3367 Cheryl Figueroa              F      St Petersburg      FL    US      44:41.7   41:48.8   13:29 33  35.3       141      F 30-34   
916   4135 Manavong Thammavong          F      SAINT PETERSBURG   FL    US      43:40.5   41:49.7   13:30 22  35.2       36       F 20-24   
917   3719 Amber McCullough             F      Clearwater         FL    US      44:41.9   41:51.9   13:30 32  35.2       142      F 30-34   
918   4228 Shanelle Webb                F      Riverview          FL    US      43:43.6   41:51.9   13:30 36  35.5       171      F 35-39   
919   3211 Cindy Christie               F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      45:17.1   41:55.0   13:31 40  36.1       137      F 40-44   
920   4812 Carolyn Xanten               F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      43:10.4   41:58.9   13:33 53  40.6       80       F 50-54   
921   4811 Carol White                  F      Treasure Island    FL    US      43:10.6   41:59.3   13:33 71  50.9       5        F 70-74   
922   4084 Kimberly Steinke             F      Lakeland           FL    US      42:22.7   42:01.1   13:33 46  37.6       116      F 45-49   
923   4532 Cindy Miller                 F      clearwater         FL    US      43:39.5   42:06.7   13:35 62  45.0       32       F 60-64   
924   3571 Chelsea Johnson              F      Winter garden      FL    US      45:26.5   42:08.6   13:36 26  35.0       95       F 25-29   
925   4824 Sarah Cannaday               F      Largo              FL    US      45:34.6   42:10.1   13:36 30  34.9       143      F 30-34   
926   4720 Jill Duran                   F      Clearwater         FL    US      45:29.1   42:11.8   13:37 31  34.9       144      F 30-34   
927   3666 Cindy Lilly                  F      Tampa              FL    US      44:39.0   42:13.1   13:37 46  37.5       117      F 45-49   
928   3726 Melissa McIntosh             F      Windermere         FL    US      45:52.7   42:14.0   13:37 35  35.1       172      F 35-39   
929   4803 Mary Supplee                 F      St. Pete           FL    US      43:18.7   42:15.8   13:38 59  43.2       52       F 55-59   
930   4802 Jennifer Supplee             F      Dunedin            FL    US      43:19.0   42:16.5   13:38 45  37.1       118      F 45-49   
931   3027 Coree Allen                  F      TAMPA              FL    US      45:35.0   42:18.5   13:39 40  35.8       138      F 40-44   
932   3969 Abeba Salter-Woods           F      Tampa              FL    US      43:09.8   42:18.7   13:39 40  35.8       139      F 40-44   
933   3559 Sheila Jandrlich             F      Lithia             FL    US      45:24.5   42:19.4   13:39 43  36.5       140      F 40-44   
934   3432 Darby Goodwald               F      Plant City         FL    US      45:24.7   42:19.6   13:39 27  34.8       96       F 25-29   
935   3657 Jeanene Lesure               F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      44:02.9   42:21.5   13:40 35  35.0       173      F 35-39   
936   3493 Johanna Harrison             F      Brandon            FL    US      45:30.5   42:22.3   13:40 35  35.0       174      F 35-39   
937   3422 Allison Gilbert              F      seffner            FL    US      44:33.4   42:23.2   13:40 40  35.7       141      F 40-44   
938   4205 Coretta Walker               F      Clearwater         FL    US      43:49.9   42:24.5   13:41 46  37.3       119      F 45-49   
939   3789 Erin Murphy                  F      Port St Lucie      FL    US      43:13.7   42:27.1   13:42 36  35.0       175      F 35-39   
940   3757 Elisy Mills                  F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      43:52.5   42:27.7   13:42 33  34.8       145      F 30-34   
941   4605 Jessica Schechter            F      Tampa              FL    US      45:45.4   42:28.1   13:42 33  34.8       146      F 30-34   
942   4633 Crystal Stapleton            F      st.petersburg      FL    US      46:12.1   42:28.6   13:42 32  34.7       147      F 30-34   
943   4673 Kathleen Williams            F      Tampa              FL    US      45:46.0   42:28.7   13:42 29  34.7       97       F 25-29   
944   4680 Carmen Wrona                 F      Tampa              FL    US      44:02.5   42:29.3   13:42 38  35.3       176      F 35-39   
945   4202 Lisa Wagner                  F                                       44:18.0   42:30.9   13:43 56  41.5       53       F 55-59   
946   4160 Rachida Trask                F      wesley chapel      FL    US      42:50.5   42:31.8   13:43 45  36.9       120      F 45-49   
947   4717 Karen Dickens                F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      45:17.7   42:32.6   13:43 43  36.3       142      F 40-44   
948   4736 Mary Hudak                   F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      45:19.0   42:33.0   13:44 63  45.1       33       F 60-64   
949   3254 Tammy Craig                  F      lutz               FL    US      44:11.7   42:33.3   13:44 51  39.2       81       F 50-54   
950   3703 Loretta Marcelli             F                                       43:04.7   42:33.8   13:44 49  38.3       121      F 45-49   
951   4630 Chelsea Spence               F      Clearwater beach   FL    US      46:03.7   42:35.5   13:44 30  34.6       148      F 30-34   
952   3946 Nikki Rosenvald              F                                       45:27.9   42:35.8   13:44 29  34.6       98       F 25-29   
953   4367 Rebecca Damon                F      Clearwater Beach   FL    US      46:05.3   42:37.0   13:45 34  34.7       149      F 30-34   
954   4164 Beth Ugarte                  F      Tampa              FL    US      43:52.9   42:38.9   13:45 52  39.5       82       F 50-54   
955   3262 Bethaney Criswell            F      tampa              FL    US      43:52.9   42:39.0   13:45 22  34.5       37       F 20-24   
956   4337 Andrea Carpenter             F      Winter Garden      FL    US      43:01.5   42:40.1   13:46 39  35.3       177      F 35-39   
957   4307 Amy Ashburn                  F      Largo              FL    US      44:17.3   42:40.7   13:46 41  35.7       143      F 40-44   
958   3357 Bridgette Falosk             F      Riverview          FL    US      46:15.3   42:42.8   13:47 40  35.4       144      F 40-44   
959   3590 Sarah Katzman                F      Tampa              FL    US      46:15.3   42:42.9   13:47 34  34.6       150      F 30-34   
960   3341 Darcy Ellis                  F      Wesley chapel      FL    US      44:05.7   42:43.4   13:47 33  34.6       151      F 30-34   
961   3554 Rubi Ison                    F      Tapon Springs      FL    US      45:35.4   42:44.0   13:47 48  37.7       122      F 45-49   
962   3292 Cheryl Deal                  F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      44:06.5   42:44.1   13:47 43  36.1       145      F 40-44   
963   3324 Kimberly Duink               F                                       45:36.5   42:44.3   13:47 28  34.5       99       F 25-29   
964   3175 Carly Caracciolo             F      Brooksville        FL    US      46:26.9   42:44.5   13:47 39  35.2       178      F 35-39   
965   3320 Tammy Dozier                 F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      44:07.6   42:44.6   13:47 44  36.4       146      F 40-44   
966   3584 Shana Junior                 F      Mulberry           FL    US      45:12.1   42:44.9   13:47 35  34.7       179      F 35-39   
967   3276 Christina Daniels-Lyons      F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      44:08.4   42:45.1   13:47 43  36.1       147      F 40-44   
968   3126 Katia Brizendine             F      Tampa              FL    US      44:08.8   42:45.1   13:47 43  36.1       148      F 40-44   
969   3902 Tamara Raveiro               F      Saint petersburg   FL    US      44:39.5   42:46.6   13:48 26  34.4       100      F 25-29   
970   3252 Rosemary Cosenza             F      Tampa              FL    US      44:25.5   42:47.0   13:48 35  34.7       180      F 35-39   
971   4194 Saray Vivas                  F      KENNETH CITY       FL    US      44:39.5   42:47.0   13:48 27  34.4       101      F 25-29   
972   3293 Eva Decresie                 F                                       43:59.0   42:47.2   13:48 31  34.4       152      F 30-34   
973   4900 Andrea Lewis                 F      Bartow             FL    US      45:11.0   42:47.4   13:48 34  34.6       153      F 30-34   
974   3021 Eleni Akers                  F      Riverview          FL    US      45:00.7   42:47.5   13:48 29  34.4       102      F 25-29   
975   3807 Erika Nunez                  F      Riverview          FL    US      45:00.9   42:47.5   13:48 29  34.4       103      F 25-29   
976   3508 Laura Henning                F      ruskin             FL    US      45:00.7   42:47.9   13:48 30  34.4       154      F 30-34   
977   4920 Jocelyn Finocchiaro          F                                       45:18.7   42:48.2   13:48 43  36.1       149      F 40-44   
978   4162 Carmen Turner                F      lutz               FL    US      43:08.7   42:50.2   13:49 47  37.3       123      F 45-49   
979   3397 Monique Frith                F                                       43:22.0   42:54.6   13:51 48  37.6       124      F 45-49   
980   4654 Vanessa Villanueva           F      Riverview          FL    US      44:48.7   42:58.2   13:52 33  34.4       155      F 30-34   
981   4186 Lori Vera                    F      Bradenton          FL    US      44:51.0   43:00.2   13:52 31  34.3       156      F 30-34   
982   4565 Tracie Parsons               F      Atlantic Beach     FL    US      44:24.0   43:01.3   13:53 66  46.4       9        F 65-69   
983   4403 Dorothy Fields               F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      44:24.1   43:01.5   13:53 62  44.1       34       F 60-64   
984   3775 Marcia Morley                F      Clearwater         FL    US      44:08.6   43:01.8   13:53 70  49.0       6        F 70-74   
985   3362 Andrea Fenical               F                                       43:33.8   43:02.9   13:53 46  36.7       125      F 45-49   
986   3750 Sandra Meyers                F      Nicholls           GA    US      43:52.9   43:04.8   13:54 69  48.2       10       F 65-69   
987   3699 Nicole Mancuso               F      Tampa              FL    US      45:53.0   43:04.9   13:54 27  34.2       104      F 25-29   
988   3698 Linda Mancuso                F      Tampa              FL    US      45:53.0   43:05.5   13:54 59  42.4       54       F 55-59   
989   4391 Jacqueline Escota            F      Jupiter            FL    US      43:17.7   43:06.1   13:54 33  34.3       157      F 30-34   
990   3542 Victoria Howsare             F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      46:30.4   43:08.7   13:55 19  34.2       20       F 15-19   
991   3691 Erin Maffucci                F      Clearwater         FL    US      44:19.4   43:09.4   13:55 48  37.4       126      F 45-49   
992   3810 Pat Oconnor                  F      palm harbor        FL    US      45:08.6   43:11.0   13:56 60  42.8       35       F 60-64   
993   4684 Briana Andersen              F      Tampa              FL    US      44:56.4   43:12.2   13:56 33  34.2       158      F 30-34   
994   3639 Nancy Lambert                F      Ruskin             FL    US      43:36.7   43:12.5   13:56 62  43.9       36       F 60-64   
995   4472 Julie Jaranilla              F      Orlando            FL    US      44:54.0   43:14.0   13:57 46  36.6       127      F 45-49   
996   4733 Candy Granda                 F      Thonotosassa       FL    US      44:33.0   43:16.3   13:58 52  38.9       83       F 50-54   
997   4398 Joy Faulkner                 F      Lutz               FL    US      47:06.0   43:18.4   13:58 45  36.2       128      F 45-49   
998   3337 Lori Egelston                F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      47:12.5   43:21.1   13:59 41  35.1       150      F 40-44   
999   4301 Claudia Arana                F      Clearwater         FL    US      47:12.7   43:21.3   13:59 42  35.3       151      F 40-44   
1000  4408 Abbey Franck                 F      Tampa              FL    US      46:26.1   43:23.6   14:00 36  34.3       181      F 35-39   
1001  3442 Bridgette Graham             F      Tampa              FL    US      46:25.7   43:24.3   14:00 43  35.6       152      F 40-44   
1002  4595 Veonne Roberts               F      Tampa              FL    US      46:25.7   43:24.8   14:00 47  36.8       129      F 45-49   
1003  4057 Rachel Smith                 F      St Petersburg      FL    US      44:06.7   43:26.9   14:01 47  36.7       130      F 45-49   
1004  4210 Bonnie Ward                  F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      45:50.5   43:29.9   14:02 50  37.9       84       F 50-54   
1005  3844 Jenna Peabody                F      Brandon            FL    US      44:28.0   43:30.2   14:02 30  33.9       159      F 30-34   
1006  4570 Jodi Penu                    F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      45:49.9   43:30.2   14:02 32  33.9       160      F 30-34   
1007  3856 Nancy Pernini                F      Clearwater         FL    US      46:01.7   43:31.8   14:03 57  41.0       55       F 55-59   
1008  3626 Margaret Kralovich           F      Dunedin            FL    US      44:57.6   43:32.7   14:03 52  38.7       85       F 50-54   
1009  4371 Tracy Davis                  F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      46:31.4   43:34.7   14:03 44  35.7       153      F 40-44   
1010  3404 Jennifer Gaete               F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      46:11.3   43:38.9   14:05 41  34.9       154      F 40-44   
1011  3859 Jessica Perry                F      Deland             FL    US      43:58.5   43:40.1   14:05 31  33.7       161      F 30-34   
1012  4094 Nancy Strader                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      45:15.9   43:42.1   14:06 54  39.4       86       F 50-54   
1013  3186 Stephanie Casagrande         F      Spring Hill        FL    US      47:27.0   43:42.1   14:06 45  35.9       131      F 45-49   
1014  4418 Erika Gatlin                 F      Largo              FL    US      46:35.7   43:42.7   14:06 27  33.7       105      F 25-29   
1015  4428 Lisa Griffin                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      46:11.2   43:43.4   14:06 52  38.5       87       F 50-54   
1016  4338 Krystal Casey                F      Clearwater         FL    US      46:35.7   43:43.7   14:06 24  33.7       38       F 20-24   
1017  3226 Jerri Cobine                 F      Tampa              FL    US      44:43.5   43:48.2   14:08 55  39.8       56       F 55-59   
1018  4421 Lauren Gilbert               F      Orlando            FL    US      44:33.7   43:51.8   14:09 31  33.6       162      F 30-34   
1019  4101 Laura Suffoletto             F      Winter Springs     FL    US      44:50.0   43:52.5   14:09 38  34.2       182      F 35-39   
1020  3466 Cindy Haas                   F                                       45:07.0   43:52.8   14:09 51  38.0       88       F 50-54   
1021  3776 Enolia A Morrick             F      Tampa              FL    US      47:05.7   43:57.3   14:11 54  39.2       89       F 50-54   
1022  4998 E. Leyden                    F                                       47:03.6   43:59.7   14:12 12  37.4       22       F 10-14   
1023  4439 Soni Harlow                  F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      45:09.0   44:02.1   14:12 45  35.6       132      F 45-49   
1024  3390 Michelle Frannicola          F      Port Richey        FL    US      47:07.1   44:03.2   14:13 55  39.6       57       F 55-59   
1025  4235 Maryrose Wersan              F      Trinity            FL    US      47:07.1   44:03.2   14:13 41  34.5       155      F 40-44   
1026  4339 Mary Ann Cassey              F      Clearwater         FL    US      46:57.9   44:03.5   14:13 67  45.9       11       F 65-69   
1027  4212 Murrie Warren                F      tampa              FL    US      44:23.8   44:03.8   14:13 36  33.7       183      F 35-39   
1028  4253 Lottie Williams              F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      45:50.1   44:05.4   14:13 40  34.3       156      F 40-44   
1029  3046 Stacy Antos                  F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      46:03.3   44:06.4   14:14 35  33.6       184      F 35-39   
1030  4722 Tamara Fagan                 F      Temple Terrace     FL    US      46:03.5   44:09.4   14:15 43  34.9       157      F 40-44   
1031  3738 Sonia McNeil                 F      North Lauderdale   FL    US      45:32.4   44:11.7   14:15 31  33.3       163      F 30-34   
1032  4005 Barbara Scotti               F      Ocala              FL    US      45:19.7   44:14.8   14:16 62  42.8       37       F 60-64   
1033  4860 Kimberly Oppermann           F      Clearwater         FL    US      47:26.5   44:15.2   14:17 33  33.4       164      F 30-34   
1034  3095 Suzanne Binette              F      Tampa              FL    US      48:10.5   44:15.6   14:17 42  34.6       158      F 40-44   
1035  4876 Jennifer Spurlin             F      Miami              FL    US      47:27.0   44:15.7   14:17 28  33.3       106      F 25-29   
1036  4441 Sharon Hartwig               F      Cape Coral         FL    US      45:31.3   44:20.4   14:18 65  44.4       12       F 65-69   
1037  3927 Mercedes Robaina             F      Tampa              FL    US      47:46.9   44:22.6   14:19 48  36.4       133      F 45-49   
1038  3288 Stephany Dawson              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      45:35.9   44:22.9   14:19 45  35.3       134      F 45-49   
1039  4490 J. Kleiner                   F      Tampa              FL    US      48:00.7   44:24.2   14:19 12  37.0       23       F 10-14   
1040  4204 Beth Wahl                    F      Clearwater         FL    US      48:28.2   44:24.7   14:20 56  39.7       58       F 55-59   
1041  3227 Victoria Coffee              F                                       44:51.1   44:25.2   14:20 48  36.3       135      F 45-49   
1042  3619 Nicole Kolberg               F      Spring Hill        FL    US      48:09.1   44:26.0   14:20 44  35.0       159      F 40-44   
1043  3434 Erika Gorden                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      48:28.6   44:26.2   14:20 34  33.3       165      F 30-34   
1044  3609 Tricia Kladovasilakis        F      Clearwater         FL    US      48:10.0   44:27.4   14:20 38  33.7       185      F 35-39   
1045  3248 Joann Correira               F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      45:19.5   44:28.4   14:21 43  34.7       160      F 40-44   
1046  3613 Niki Knipper                 F      Largo              FL    US      45:19.5   44:29.0   14:21 43  34.7       161      F 40-44   
1047  3700 Carlabeth Manley             F      Clearwater         FL    US      45:33.6   44:29.5   14:21 49  36.7       136      F 45-49   
1048  3838 Angela Parsons               F                                       45:54.6   44:32.9   14:22 39  33.8       186      F 35-39   
1049  3585 Patricia Kamadia             F      Lutz               DE    US      48:28.4   44:35.2   14:23 49  36.6       137      F 45-49   
1050  3991 Adriana Scholz               F      Lutz               FL    US      48:29.6   44:36.5   14:23 20  33.0       39       F 20-24   
1051  4775 Naomi Prat                   F      Tampa              FL    US      48:10.0   44:39.6   14:24 37  33.4       187      F 35-39   
1052  3718 Sarah McCourt                F                                       45:38.7   44:39.8   14:24 13  36.0       24       F 10-14   
1053  4348 Chrystal Collins             F      st pete            FL    US      48:10.1   44:39.9   14:24 40  33.9       162      F 40-44   
1054  4125 Jennifer Tedder              F      RUSKIN             FL    US      48:07.7   44:40.8   14:25 39  33.7       188      F 35-39   
1055  4130 Laurie Templin               F      Winter Garden      FL    US      47:27.0   44:40.8   14:25 56  39.5       59       F 55-59   
1056  3759 Mandy Mills                  F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      45:35.0   44:41.1   14:25 64  43.5       38       F 60-64   
1057  4732 Julie Gough                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      48:07.7   44:41.4   14:25 23  33.0       40       F 20-24   
1058  4731 Shelly Gibson                F      PALM HARBOR        FL    US      47:39.0   44:43.5   14:26 42  34.2       163      F 40-44   
1059  3065 Vanessa Bao-Maldonado        F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      46:00.1   44:45.0   14:26 26  32.9       107      F 25-29   
1060  3305 Tracy Devore                 F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      45:47.7   44:45.2   14:26 42  34.2       164      F 40-44   
1061  3047 Sharon Armitage              F      Clearwater         FL    US      45:47.7   44:45.2   14:26 45  35.0       138      F 45-49   
1062  4336 Marissa Campos               F      Valrico            FL    US      47:30.7   44:46.2   14:27 25  32.9       108      F 25-29   
1063  4946 Kelly Oakley                 F                                       44:46.4   44:46.4   14:27 37  33.4       189      F 35-39   
1064  4593 Sayli Rivero                 F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      46:39.5   44:47.1   14:27 19  32.9       21       F 15-19   
1065  4016 Jennifer Sheely              F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      46:27.7   44:50.1   14:28 31  32.9       166      F 30-34   
1066  4447 Chara Helton                 F      Tampa              FL    US      47:16.7   44:50.1   14:28 48  36.0       139      F 45-49   
1067  4953 Minerva Romero               F                                       47:07.6   44:50.8   14:28 40  33.7       165      F 40-44   
1068  4434 Hannah Hagadone              F      Springhill         FL    US      48:12.3   44:50.9   14:28 24  32.9       41       F 20-24   
1069  3314 Teneka Dixon                 F      ST.PETERSBURG      FL    US      57:59.4   44:52.1   14:28 45  35.0       140      F 45-49   
1070  4643 Tessa Tetlow Gaudin          F      lakeland           FL    US      47:39.0   44:53.8   14:29 43  34.4       166      F 40-44   
1071  4479 Karen Kanter                 F      Hernando           FL    US      45:49.1   44:54.2   14:29 45  34.9       141      F 45-49   
1072  4581 Meagan Puchala Hernandez     F      Inverness          FL    US      45:49.1   44:54.4   14:29 28  32.8       109      F 25-29   
1073  3297 Ellison Deluca               F      holiday            FL    US      48:15.0   44:55.6   14:30 38  33.4       190      F 35-39   
1074  4515 Susan Malone                 F      Largo              FL    US      46:12.9   44:56.4   14:30 55  38.8       60       F 55-59   
1075  4800 Juliana Stolz                F      Largo              FL    US      46:13.0   44:57.1   14:30 50  36.7       90       F 50-54   
1076  4275 Tawnya Wyatt                 F      North Port         FL    US      48:21.5   44:57.4   14:30 40  33.7       167      F 40-44   
1077  4119 Ondrea Tatro                 F      sarasota           FL    US      48:20.0   44:58.3   14:30 37  33.2       191      F 35-39   
1078  3819 Maria Ortiz                  F      Lutz               FL    US      46:38.5   44:59.0   14:31 39  33.5       192      F 35-39   
1079  4499 Gayle Lauer                  F      Tampa              FL    US      46:53.4   44:59.3   14:31 43  34.3       168      F 40-44   
1080  4265 Kelly Wisneski               F      Tampa              FL    US      45:54.0   44:59.3   14:31 41  33.8       169      F 40-44   
1081  4285 Victoria Zengel              F      sarasota           FL    US      48:24.1   45:00.1   14:31 40  33.6       170      F 40-44   
1082  3939 Maria Rojo-Smith             F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      45:20.6   45:02.9   14:32 58  40.1       61       F 55-59   
1083  3717 Lisa McCourt                 F                                       46:05.3   45:05.8   14:33 48  35.8       142      F 45-49   
1084  4958 Devyn Laplume                F                                       45:29.1   45:06.5   14:33 22  32.7       42       F 20-24   
1085  3611 Julianna Klotz               F      Tampa              FL    US      45:30.1   45:06.9   14:33 27  32.7       110      F 25-29   
1086  4345 Nadine Cine                  F      Temple terrace     FL    US      48:48.0   45:11.6   14:35 39  33.3       193      F 35-39   
1087  3480 Kristine Hann                F                                       47:09.5   45:11.6   14:35 45  34.7       143      F 45-49   
1088  3110 Erica Boling                 F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      48:35.0   45:11.8   14:35 30  32.6       167      F 30-34   
1089  4221 Ali Wearing                  F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      47:05.0   45:11.9   14:35 32  32.6       168      F 30-34   
1090  4004 Susan Scott                  F      Winter Garden      FL    US      45:33.0   45:12.3   14:35 56  39.0       62       F 55-59   
1091  4001 Michelle Scott               F      Winter Garden      FL    US      45:33.0   45:12.5   14:35 32  32.6       169      F 30-34   
1092  4797 Camille Smith                F      Brandon            FL    US      48:50.5   45:13.4   14:35 34  32.7       170      F 30-34   
1093  3832 Jennifer Paolillo            F      Seminole           FL    US      49:05.6   45:13.5   14:35 36  32.9       194      F 35-39   
1094  3914 Mari Rennie                  F      Seminole           FL    US      49:05.2   45:13.6   14:35 37  33.0       195      F 35-39   
1095  3159 Dalila Caballero             F      Brandon            FL    US      46:49.5   45:13.8   14:35 56  39.0       63       F 55-59   
1096  4242 Michelle White               F      Tampa              FL    US      46:37.9   45:15.6   14:36 38  33.1       196      F 35-39   
1097  3589 Heather Kasubinski           F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      46:38.2   45:16.3   14:36 40  33.4       171      F 40-44   
1098  3987 Jessica Schipper             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      51:33.3   45:18.3   14:37 25  32.5       111      F 25-29   
1099  4370 Lynn Davis                   F      New Port Richey    FL    US      46:34.6   45:21.0   14:38 63  42.4       39       F 60-64   
1100  3505 Jenny Hemond                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      46:42.6   45:22.4   14:38 38  33.0       197      F 35-39   
1101  3557 Shannon Jackson              F      Dunedin            FL    US      47:25.3   45:23.2   14:38 52  37.1       91       F 50-54   
1102  4586 Donna Reimer                 F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      47:25.6   45:23.4   14:39 58  39.8       64       F 55-59   
1103  3815 Virginia Oliva               F      largo              FL    US      46:44.0   45:24.2   14:39 63  42.3       40       F 60-64   
1104  4752 Michelle Letcavage           F      Clermont           FL    US      45:48.7   45:27.4   14:40 43  34.0       172      F 40-44   
1105  4217 Carrie Watson                F      New port richey    FL    US      46:58.7   45:30.0   14:41 43  33.9       173      F 40-44   
1106  4864 Anna Reynolds                F      Spring Hill        FL    US      46:58.7   45:30.4   14:41 37  32.8       198      F 35-39   
1107  4504 Donna Little                 F      Sarasota           FL    US      46:26.5   45:33.7   14:42 38  32.9       199      F 35-39   
1108  3282 Brandy Davis                 F      lakeland           FL    US      46:19.5   45:34.5   14:42 38  32.9       200      F 35-39   
1109  4251 Latoria Williams             F      Lakeland           FL    US      46:19.4   45:34.7   14:42 36  32.6       201      F 35-39   
1110  4131 Judy Terenzi                 F                                       46:27.4   45:35.9   14:43 63  42.1       41       F 60-64   
1111  4132 Kimberly Terenzi             F                                       46:27.7   45:36.0   14:43 32  32.3       171      F 30-34   
1112  3026 Asiyah Ali Salahuddin        F      Tampa              FL    US      47:23.9   45:36.0   14:43 14  34.5       25       F 10-14   
1113  4659 Kimberly Ward                F      tampa              FL    US      47:46.1   45:36.2   14:43 30  32.3       172      F 30-34   
1114  4989 H. Salahuddin                F                                       47:24.5   45:36.3   14:43 11  37.0       26       F 10-14   
1115  3355 B. Fagan                     F      New Port Richey    FL    US      47:03.5   45:40.5   14:44 10  38.0       27       F 10-14   
1116  4869 April Rosenberger            F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      47:34.5   45:41.0   14:44 42  33.5       174      F 40-44   
1117  4777 Jennifer Pricher             F      St Petersburg      FL    US      47:34.7   45:41.3   14:44 45  34.3       144      F 45-49   
1118  3877 Melody Pippin                F      orlando            FL    US      49:31.6   45:41.5   14:44 52  36.9       92       F 50-54   
1119  4931 Nichole Pattillo             F                                       49:31.6   45:41.6   14:44 32  32.3       173      F 30-34   
1120  4414 Carla Gallon                 F      Apopka             FL    US      46:52.0   45:41.9   14:44 55  38.1       65       F 55-59   
1121  3356 Mariam Fagan                 F      New Port Richey    FL    US      47:05.0   45:42.3   14:45 37  32.7       202      F 35-39   
1122  4059 Sherry Smith                 F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      46:30.4   45:42.4   14:45 44  34.0       175      F 40-44   
1123  4841 I. Golden                    F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      46:41.7   45:42.4   14:45 12  36.0       28       F 10-14   
1124  4173 Jennie Vanderlaan            F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      46:52.0   45:42.9   14:45 50  36.0       93       F 50-54   
1125  4233 Samantha Weiss               F      Orlando            FL    US      46:43.4   45:43.0   14:45 38  32.8       203      F 35-39   
1126  4000 Madison Scott                F      Largo              FL    US      46:12.1   45:43.9   14:45 27  32.2       112      F 25-29   
1127  3894 Beth Purviance               F      New Port Richey    FL    US      46:57.7   45:45.3   14:46 47  34.9       145      F 45-49   
1128  4882 Ashley Ward-Singleton        F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      46:45.0   45:46.2   14:46 33  32.3       174      F 30-34   
1129  4388 Billie Ellenwood             F      Valrico            FL    US      47:49.6   45:48.7   14:47 51  36.4       94       F 50-54   
1130  4451 Tamhara Hernandez            F      Riverview          FL    US      48:55.0   45:49.1   14:47 37  32.6       204      F 35-39   
1131  3526 Margaret Hodges              F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      46:55.1   45:52.8   14:48 53  37.2       95       F 50-54   
1132  3322 Donna Ducharme               F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      46:55.1   45:52.8   14:48 56  38.5       66       F 55-59   
1133  4471 Esther Jarabek               F      Tampa              FL    US      47:18.0   45:53.8   14:48 38  32.6       205      F 35-39   
1134  4259 Kimesha Wilson               F      valrico            FL    US      46:53.4   45:56.1   14:49 34  32.2       175      F 30-34   
1135  3112 Migna Boulaayad              F      Orlando            FL    US      47:15.6   45:58.3   14:50 50  35.8       96       F 50-54   
1136  3728 Lena McIntyre                F      Tampa              FL    US      45:59.9   45:59.9   14:50 36  32.3       206      F 35-39   
1137  3694 Denise Maguire               F      St Petersburg      FL    US      48:01.9   46:01.4   14:51 62  41.2       42       F 60-64   
1138  4192 Connie Visovsky              F      Tampa              FL    US      48:02.0   46:02.1   14:51 61  40.7       43       F 60-64   
1139  4566 Kristina Marie Pasley        F      Tampa              FL    US      47:09.5   46:03.5   14:51 27  32.0       113      F 25-29   
1140  3272 Michele Cynowicz             F      Lithia             FL    US      50:03.3   46:05.9   14:52 36  32.3       207      F 35-39   
1141  4152 Leslie Tinson                F      oldsmar            FL    US      47:49.4   46:06.2   14:52 45  34.0       146      F 45-49   
1142  4562 Veronica Parish              F      Safety harbor      FL    US      47:49.5   46:06.3   14:52 40  32.8       176      F 40-44   
1143  4977 Stephanie Estey              F      New Port Richey    FL    US      48:26.4   46:06.4   14:52 47  34.6       147      F 45-49   
1144  3520 Michelle Hiers               F      Tampa              FL    US      48:43.6   46:09.0   14:53 55  37.8       67       F 55-59   
1145  3734 Rhonda McLendon              F      Tampa              FL    US      46:41.4   46:11.0   14:54 42  33.2       177      F 40-44   
1146  4123 Kaliegh Taylor               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      46:40.1   46:12.2   14:54 30  31.9       176      F 30-34   
1147  4687 Danyetta Bandy-Cooper        F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      49:34.1   46:18.6   14:56 36  32.1       208      F 35-39   
1148  4679 Alayna Wood                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      47:59.2   46:19.1   14:56 24  31.8       43       F 20-24   
1149  3575 Vanessa Johnson              F      Riverview          FL    US      48:40.3   46:20.4   14:57 44  33.6       178      F 40-44   
1150  4600 Lora Sanders                 F      Winter Haven       FL    US      49:26.3   46:21.9   14:57 30  31.8       177      F 30-34   
1151  4366 Heidi Damon                  F      Tampa              FL    US      47:27.4   46:23.2   14:58 46  34.1       148      F 45-49   
1152  3869 Maryann Pharis-Mathes        F      Winter Haven       FL    US      48:31.5   46:23.9   14:58 59  39.4       68       F 55-59   
1153  3045 Sandra Andrews               F      Winter Haven       FL    US      48:31.7   46:24.4   14:58 58  38.9       69       F 55-59   
1154  4185 Debbie Venanzio              F      Largo              FL    US      47:52.6   46:24.9   14:58 53  36.7       97       F 50-54   
1155  4091 Nicole Stikeleather          F      Abilene            TX    US      47:07.1   46:25.8   14:59 33  31.8       178      F 30-34   
1156  3281 Jayme D'Avanzo               F      New Port Richey    FL    US      47:07.1   46:26.4   14:59 34  31.9       179      F 30-34   
1157  3804 Kannika Nimithkoune          F      Largo              FL    US      49:47.5   46:27.9   14:59 35  31.9       209      F 35-39   
1158  4241 Lesley-Sandoval White        F      Ruskin             FL    US      46:58.9   46:27.9   14:59 37  32.1       210      F 35-39   
1159  3381 Jessica Fondren              F      Clearwater         FL    US      49:49.0   46:29.4   15:00 38  32.2       211      F 35-39   
1160  3633 Rebecca Kyeretwie            F      land o lakes       FL    US      46:29.7   46:29.7   15:00 45  33.7       149      F 45-49   
1161  4988 Ashton Young                 F                                       48:35.5   46:34.2   15:01 20  31.6       44       F 20-24   
1162  4994 Tina Register                F                                       48:35.7   46:34.4   15:01 46  34.0       150      F 45-49   
1163  4385 Kristin Dyer                 F      New port Richey    FL    US      50:04.7   46:35.1   15:02 34  31.8       180      F 30-34   
1164  4477 Sarah Johnson                F      St Petersburg      FL    US      47:59.7   46:35.7   15:02 39  32.3       212      F 35-39   
1165  3413 Jennifer Garry               F      Riverview          FL    US      48:58.2   46:37.3   15:02 44  33.4       179      F 40-44   
1166  3289 Mercedes Day                 F      Valrico            FL    US      49:40.7   46:41.0   15:04 45  33.6       151      F 45-49   
1167  4510 Tami Loser-Arcangeli         F      Odessa             FL    US      49:12.5   46:41.8   15:04 53  36.5       98       F 50-54   
1168  4521 Gabrielle Maxner             F      Belleair           FL    US      47:16.2   46:42.5   15:04 56  37.8       70       F 55-59   
1169  4709 Ellen Clark                  F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      47:54.4   46:43.8   15:04 76  49.2       1        F 75-79   
1170  4017 B. Shepard                   F      port orange        FL    US      48:41.7   46:43.9   15:04 12  35.2       29       F 10-14   
1171  3084 Dareth Benhalima             F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      47:35.1   46:44.0   15:05 41  32.6       180      F 40-44   
1172  4661 Alena Watts                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      48:51.6   46:52.5   15:07 49  34.8       152      F 45-49   
1173  3845 Sandra Peace                 F      Largo              FL    US      48:09.5   46:57.1   15:09 57  38.0       71       F 55-59   
1174  4222 Peggy (Margaret Wearing      F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      47:05.8   47:05.8   15:12 62  40.3       44       F 60-64   
1175  4930 Linda Jobe                   F                                       50:57.4   47:10.1   15:13 64  41.2       45       F 60-64   
1176  4386 Angela Edwards               F      St Petersburg      FL    US      49:22.7   47:10.6   15:13 49  34.6       153      F 45-49   
1177  4169 Erin Valle                   F      TAMPA              FL    US      48:16.5   47:13.5   15:14 33  31.3       181      F 30-34   
1178  4303 Mary Ann Architetto          F      Tampa              FL    US      48:07.4   47:15.5   15:15 69  44.0       13       F 65-69   
1179  4810 Deidra Westby                F      Tampa              FL    US      48:52.5   47:16.5   15:15 48  34.1       154      F 45-49   
1180  4312 Karen Beckman                F      Tampa              FL    US      50:31.0   47:17.3   15:15 51  35.2       99       F 50-54   
1181  3212 Valerie Christou             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      49:42.3   47:18.0   15:15 31  31.2       182      F 30-34   
1182  4502 Janina Lewis                 F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      50:32.0   47:18.1   15:16 44  32.9       181      F 40-44   
1183  4531 Diane Mientek                F      St Petersburg      FL    US      50:31.0   47:18.2   15:16 53  36.0       100      F 50-54   
1184  4608 Robin Schroeder              F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      49:43.2   47:19.1   15:16 60  39.1       46       F 60-64   
1185  3751 Hope Michaud                 F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      49:43.4   47:19.5   15:16 53  36.0       101      F 50-54   
1186  4086 Karen Stevens                F      Tampa              FL    US      50:32.6   47:19.8   15:16 45  33.1       155      F 45-49   
1187  4844 Penny Griffith               F      Dunedin            FL    US      48:17.4   47:21.0   15:16 56  37.3       72       F 55-59   
1188  3185 Fran Caruso                  F      Port Orange        FL    US      49:21.5   47:23.6   15:17 65  41.5       14       F 65-69   
1189  4497 Sara Lakin                   F      clearwater         FL    US      48:10.8   47:30.7   15:20 30  31.0       183      F 30-34   
1190  4691 Heather Bates                F      SCARBOROUGH                      47:47.2   47:31.7   15:20 63  40.4       47       F 60-64   
1191  4260 Lisa Wine                    F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      48:54.7   47:32.0   15:20 34  31.1       184      F 30-34   
1192  4750 Sherrie Lawrence             F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      52:37.9   47:32.2   15:20 48  33.9       156      F 45-49   
1193  4993 Chelci Folds                 F                                       49:34.5   47:34.4   15:21 27  31.0       114      F 25-29   
1194  3537 Amanda Hovan                 F      Dunedin            FL    US      48:28.6   47:34.8   15:21 34  31.1       185      F 30-34   
1195  4992 Lynnette Lovett              F                                       49:36.7   47:36.4   15:21 47  33.5       157      F 45-49   
1196  3547 Casey Hunt                   F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      51:01.3   47:37.6   15:22 40  31.8       182      F 40-44   
1197  3951 Kathleen Roush Ford          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      51:01.5   47:37.6   15:22 41  31.9       183      F 40-44   
1198  4369 Catherine Davis              F      PALM HARBOR        FL    US      50:23.5   47:47.3   15:25 60  38.7       48       F 60-64   
1199  4986 G. Salgado                   F                                       50:59.7   47:47.6   15:25 9   37.4       11       F 1- 9    
1200  3761 Heather Minichillo           F      Seminole           FL    US      48:37.7   47:49.1   15:26 37  31.2       213      F 35-39   
1201  3689 Anonymous Participant        F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      49:57.8   47:51.1   15:26 44  32.5       184      F 40-44   
1202  3762 Kira Minor                   F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      51:33.0   47:55.9   15:28 15  32.3       22       F 15-19   
1203  4662 Racquel Weaver               F      Brooksville        FL    US      50:44.6   47:56.0   15:28 43  32.2       185      F 40-44   
1204  4701 Maritza Cabrera              F      Tampa              FL    US      51:07.9   47:56.7   15:28 36  31.0       214      F 35-39   
1205  3708 Nancy Martel                 F      Orlando            FL    US      49:59.0   47:59.3   15:29 60  38.5       49       F 60-64   
1206  4919 Alexandra Kanaris            F                                       47:59.7   47:59.7   15:29 33  30.8       186      F 30-34   
1207  3813 Melanie Ogilvie              F      Lutz               FL    US      48:58.0   48:01.7   15:30 42  31.9       186      F 40-44   
1208  4851 Darla Klein                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      49:11.0   48:04.0   15:30 51  34.7       102      F 50-54   
1209  3711 Hollie Maxwell               F      Crawfordsville     IN    US      50:28.7   48:06.6   15:31 28  30.6       115      F 25-29   
1210  3771 Lindsay Moore                F      Tampa              FL    US      50:28.9   48:06.8   15:31 24  30.6       45       F 20-24   
1211  3152 Maria Burns                  F      The Villages       FL    US      50:02.2   48:07.1   15:31 43  32.1       187      F 40-44   
1212  3801 Angela Newman                F      Clearwater         FL    US      48:10.7   48:10.7   15:32 32  30.6       187      F 30-34   
1213  3246 Carmen Cordero               F      Lakeland           FL    US      53:59.5   48:12.4   15:33 46  32.8       158      F 45-49   
1214  4526 Michelle Melver              F      Davenport          FL    US      53:59.4   48:12.8   15:33 42  31.8       188      F 40-44   
1215  3302 Carolyn Denmark              F      Largo              FL    US      51:04.5   48:13.6   15:33 35  30.8       215      F 35-39   
1216  3173 Karen Cant                   F      Riverview          FL    US      50:20.7   48:15.7   15:34 46  32.8       159      F 45-49   
1217  4034 Betty Silva                  F      Largo              FL    US      49:17.0   48:16.4   15:34 62  39.3       50       F 60-64   
1218  4361 Aniek Cruz Cespedes          F      Tampa              FL    US      51:15.0   48:17.0   15:35 24  30.5       46       F 20-24   
1219  4569 Manasa Pendyal               F      Clearwtaer         FL    US      51:24.5   48:22.9   15:36 23  30.5       47       F 20-24   
1220  3193 Hannah Castaline             F                                       51:19.0   48:24.4   15:37 19  30.4       23       F 15-19   
1221  4621 Shawnette Singleton          F      PLANT CITY         FL    US      52:01.9   48:28.0   15:38 36  30.7       216      F 35-39   
1222  4043 Deborah Skinner              F      Tampa              FL    US      51:00.7   48:29.8   15:39 50  34.0       103      F 50-54   
1223  4979 Shawn Mckeag                 F                                       49:22.5   48:31.6   15:39 45  32.3       160      F 45-49   
1224  3315 Marissa Dobbert              F      University Park    FL    US      49:22.3   48:32.4   15:39 23  30.4       48       F 20-24   
1225  4203 Samantha Wagner              F      Wimauma            FL    US      49:22.5   48:32.6   15:40 48  33.2       161      F 45-49   
1226  4087 Deborah Stewart              F      Port richey        FL    US      51:56.4   48:34.5   15:40 44  32.0       189      F 40-44   
1227  4783 Xio Rivera                   F      Tampa              FL    US      52:01.5   48:35.0   15:40 48  33.2       162      F 45-49   
1228  4342 Leah Churchill               F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      52:01.7   48:35.6   15:41 46  32.5       163      F 45-49   
1229  3937 Myriam Rodriguez             F      valrico            FL    US      50:11.8   48:35.8   15:41 53  35.1       104      F 50-54   
1230  3125 Mia Brister                  F      Lutz               FL    US      51:02.1   48:37.2   15:41 33  30.4       188      F 30-34   
1231  4615 Myra Sheidler                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      49:35.7   48:44.3   15:43 74  45.8       7        F 70-74   
1232  3375 Stephanie Flaherty           F      SAFETY HARBOR      FL    US      51:35.3   48:44.6   15:43 40  31.0       190      F 40-44   
1233  3155 Lori Butcher                 F      SAFETY HARBOR      FL    US      51:35.1   48:45.4   15:44 45  32.2       164      F 45-49   
1234  4488 Janine Kiray                 F      Tampa              FL    US      49:51.9   48:47.4   15:44 25  30.2       116      F 25-29   
1235  4740 Tiffany Jones                F      seminole           FL    US      51:56.0   48:48.4   15:45 33  30.3       189      F 30-34   
1236  3192 Cindy Castaline              F                                       51:44.0   48:49.4   15:45 58  37.0       73       F 55-59   
1237  3681 Jan Luck                     F      Riverview          FL    US      49:28.8   48:51.3   15:46 58  37.0       74       F 55-59   
1238  4392 Deborah Esenwein             F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      51:26.1   48:53.4   15:46 49  33.4       165      F 45-49   
1239  4304 Yisell Arias                 F      valrico            FL    US      51:53.0   48:53.6   15:46 30  30.1       190      F 30-34   
1240  4508 Christina Lopez              F      Tampa              FL    US      51:53.0   48:53.8   15:46 30  30.1       191      F 30-34   
1241  3011 Stephanie Accardi            F                                       50:13.5   48:56.8   15:47 32  30.1       192      F 30-34   
1242  3851 Tina Penrod                  F                                       49:47.2   48:57.2   15:47 60  37.8       51       F 60-64   
1243  3261 Shannon Crews                F                                       49:46.8   48:57.8   15:48 37  30.5       217      F 35-39   
1244  3612 Niccole Knickerbocker        F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      50:56.8   48:57.9   15:48 49  33.3       166      F 45-49   
1245  3563 Danielle Jarrett             F      LAND O LAKES       FL    US      49:46.8   48:59.4   15:48 38  30.6       218      F 35-39   
1246  4315 Henrissa Berry               F      Brandon            FL    US      51:04.2   48:59.6   15:48 36  30.3       219      F 35-39   
1247  4350 Tonya Colston                F      Tampa              FL    US      51:05.0   49:00.3   15:48 39  30.7       220      F 35-39   
1248  4927 Teresa Collins               F                                       49:52.4   49:11.4   15:52 52  34.2       105      F 50-54   
1249  3080 Lisa Beck                    F      Largo              FL    US      49:52.9   49:12.3   15:52 51  33.9       106      F 50-54   
1250  3177 Suzy Cardner                 F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      50:29.0   49:12.9   15:53 51  33.9       107      F 50-54   
1251  3905 Anonymous Participant        F      Lutz               FL    US      51:25.5   49:14.5   15:53 47  32.4       167      F 45-49   
1252  4520 Pamela Matthews              F      Plant City         FL    US      51:25.3   49:15.6   15:53 45  31.8       168      F 45-49   
1253  4591 Pamela Richardson            F      tampa              FL    US      49:24.2   49:16.6   15:54 46  32.1       169      F 45-49   
1254  4697 Kimsy Brown                  F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      50:21.6   49:16.6   15:54 53  34.6       108      F 50-54   
1255  3518 Norma Hetrick                F      Kenneth City       FL    US      52:11.9   49:17.5   15:54 51  33.8       109      F 50-54   
1256  3283 Anonymous Participant        F      Oldsmar            FL    US      51:05.5   49:19.6   15:55 57  36.2       75       F 55-59   
1257  3296 Betsy Delgado                F      Riverview          FL    US      49:31.7   49:22.3   15:56 55  35.3       76       F 55-59   
1258  4857 Natasha McKeller             F      Brandon            FL    US      52:59.5   49:22.6   15:56 32  29.9       193      F 30-34   
1259  3072 Paula Barnett                F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      49:32.2   49:22.7   15:56 58  36.6       77       F 55-59   
1260  4276 Kim Yetman                   F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      52:36.0   49:26.2   15:57 26  29.8       117      F 25-29   
1261  3385 Nancy Fraccica               F      spring hill        FL    US      50:34.4   49:29.4   15:58 38  30.3       221      F 35-39   
1262  3122 Tracy Brainard               F      Palmetto           FL    US      50:45.8   49:35.5   16:00 55  35.1       78       F 55-59   
1263  3629 Krystal Kucharski            F      palmetto           FL    US      50:45.8   49:35.8   16:00 59  36.8       79       F 55-59   
1264  4133 Kristen Terry                F      Clearwater         FL    US      50:13.4   49:42.6   16:02 43  31.0       191      F 40-44   
1265  3242 Dawn Cook                    F      Seffner            FL    US      52:50.1   49:44.0   16:03 52  33.9       110      F 50-54   
1266  3524 Dawn Hitt                    F      Clearwater         FL    US      50:16.0   49:45.4   16:03 42  30.8       192      F 40-44   
1267  4050 Chandra Smith                F      LAKELAND           FL    US      50:30.4   49:46.9   16:04 40  30.4       193      F 40-44   
1268  4823 Adreena Burnham              F      Lakeland           FL    US      50:30.0   49:47.0   16:04 40  30.4       194      F 40-44   
1269  3416 Jami George                  F      Valrico            FL    US      51:45.7   49:48.0   16:04 43  31.0       195      F 40-44   
1270  4933 Pat Gales                    F      East Falmouth      MA    US      51:23.5   49:51.7   16:05 63  38.5       52       F 60-64   
1271  4399 Amanda Ferguson              F      Port Orange        FL    US      51:48.7   49:55.4   16:06 35  29.7       222      F 35-39   
1272  4772 Nancy O'Leary                F      Brooksville        FL    US      49:56.7   49:56.7   16:07 60  37.0       53       F 60-64   
1273  3317 Theresa Doll                 F      Carp Lake          MI    US      51:25.3   50:00.6   16:08 67  40.4       15       F 65-69   
1274  4971 Chloe Pascal                 F                                       53:10.8   50:01.9   16:08 14  31.5       30       F 10-14   
1275  4062 Julie Snay                   F      Wimauma            FL    US      52:23.0   50:02.2   16:08 38  29.9       223      F 35-39   
1276  4146 Susan Thomas                 F      Tampa              FL    US      51:24.5   50:03.0   16:09 54  34.4       111      F 50-54   
1277  3340 Donna Elander                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      52:48.4   50:03.5   16:09 29  29.4       118      F 25-29   
1278  4778 Franchesca Radcliffe         F      Riverview          FL    US      50:51.0   50:05.3   16:09 31  29.4       194      F 30-34   
1279  4843 Brenda Gray                  F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      53:08.5   50:05.5   16:10 34  29.5       195      F 30-34   
1280  3208 Laura Cherubin               F      Davie              FL    US      51:23.3   50:05.9   16:10 62  37.8       54       F 60-64   
1281  4974 Christine Sterling           F      saint petersburg   FL    US      51:13.5   50:06.1   16:10 48  32.2       170      F 45-49   
1282  4671 Dana Williams                F      Trinity            FL    US      51:13.9   50:06.5   16:10 50  32.9       112      F 50-54   
1283  4507 Jodi Loney                   F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      52:53.5   50:07.9   16:10 52  33.6       113      F 50-54   
1284  3443 Karen Grant-Carroll          F      Holiday            FL    US      52:00.9   50:10.5   16:11 46  31.5       171      F 45-49   
1285  4176 Irma Vargas                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      52:27.0   50:10.6   16:11 49  32.5       172      F 45-49   
1286  4925 Dawn Ramos                   F                                       53:06.9   50:11.0   16:11 35  29.6       224      F 35-39   
1287  4847 Kaycee Holley                F      Tampa              FL    US      50:45.4   50:11.5   16:11 23  29.4       49       F 20-24   
1288  4457 Kortnee Holley- Vanvalkenbur F      Tampa              FL    US      50:46.4   50:12.9   16:12 33  29.4       196      F 30-34   
1289  4913 Danielle Clarke              F      safety Harbor      FL    US      53:48.6   50:14.6   16:12 32  29.4       197      F 30-34   
1290  3964 Donna Sadural                F      Clearwater         FL    US      50:44.2   50:15.5   16:13 28  29.3       119      F 25-29   
1291  4981 Taleena Ondich               F                                       54:17.9   50:20.3   16:14 36  29.5       225      F 35-39   
1292  4317 Linda Biondi                 F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      53:11.5   50:25.3   16:16 63  38.1       55       F 60-64   
1293  3784 Lynn Moulthrop               F      N.Falmouth         MA    US      52:02.3   50:31.1   16:18 76  45.5       2        F 75-79   
1294  4622 Fran Sinmaz                  F      Crystal Beach      FL    US      53:15.8   50:31.3   16:18 54  34.1       114      F 50-54   
1295  4646 Jannette Ulloa               F      VALRICO            FL    US      53:15.5   50:31.6   16:18 45  31.0       173      F 45-49   
1296  3574 Rebekah Johnson              F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      51:36.5   50:31.7   16:18 32  29.2       198      F 30-34   
1297  4224 Allison Webb                 F      Plant City         FL    US      52:23.7   50:33.7   16:19 15  30.6       24       F 15-19   
1298  4225 Kelly Webb                   F      Plant City         FL    US      52:23.8   50:33.8   16:19 48  31.9       174      F 45-49   
1299  4150 Lynn Thomson                 F      Sarasota           FL    US      52:32.8   50:35.9   16:19 63  38.0       56       F 60-64   
1300  4806 Katie Vollmer                F      Clearwater         FL    US      53:33.5   50:43.5   16:22 21  29.0       50       F 20-24   
1301  4807 Merrie Vollmer               F      Clearwater         FL    US      53:33.5   50:43.6   16:22 52  33.2       115      F 50-54   
1302  3604 Edith Kimbrough              F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      53:19.3   50:44.6   16:22 49  32.1       175      F 45-49   
1303  3769 Elizabeth Moore              F      Tampa              FL    US      53:19.5   50:44.8   16:22 51  32.8       116      F 50-54   
1304  4576 Cristina Pinet               F      Tampa              FL    US      52:17.5   50:47.8   16:23 43  30.4       196      F 40-44   
1305  4046 Gail Smiley                  F      Tampa              FL    US      52:17.4   50:48.0   16:23 47  31.4       176      F 45-49   
1306  4121 Marjorie Tautkus             F      port orange        FL    US      52:49.3   50:51.2   16:24 57  35.1       80       F 55-59   
1307  4943 Natasha Smith                F      Fairview           TN    US      52:58.5   50:51.4   16:24 43  30.3       197      F 40-44   
1308  3998 Pamela Scoman                F      Jacksonville       FL    US      51:52.8   50:51.9   16:24 26  29.0       120      F 25-29   
1309  4766 Marcia Merrifield            F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      52:58.7   50:52.0   16:25 70  41.4       8        F 70-74   
1310  3172 Sarah Cannon                 F      Tampa              FL    US      51:52.3   50:52.2   16:25 28  29.0       121      F 25-29   
1311  4473 Christine Jensen             F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      53:39.3   50:52.6   16:25 65  38.7       16       F 65-69   
1312  3995 Cathy Schultz                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      52:58.9   50:52.8   16:25 61  36.8       57       F 60-64   
1313  3523 Kathy Hios                   F      clearwater         FL    US      53:41.1   50:54.4   16:25 57  35.1       81       F 55-59   
1314  3602 Carol Kiertekles             F      Palatka            FL    US      51:49.7   50:56.1   16:26 60  36.3       58       F 60-64   
1315  3189 Kaylee Cashman               F      Lakeland           FL    US      50:57.0   50:57.0   16:26 19  28.9       25       F 15-19   
1316  3245 Valerie Cooper               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      53:51.6   50:58.7   16:27 53  33.4       117      F 50-54   
1317  4929 Faith McPherson              F                                       54:57.5   51:02.9   16:28 34  29.0       199      F 30-34   
1318  3994 Belinda Schultz              F      Holiday            FL    US      52:00.7   51:03.3   16:28 57  35.0       82       F 55-59   
1319  4584 Robyn Reese                  F      trinity            FL    US      54:11.6   51:03.7   16:28 46  31.0       177      F 45-49   
1320  3284 Catherine Davis              F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      54:38.0   51:04.2   16:28 28  28.9       122      F 25-29   
1321  4420 Lynne Giglio                 F      Holiday            FL    US      52:00.3   51:04.5   16:29 59  35.8       83       F 55-59   
1322  3739 Monica Mcneilbond            F                                       51:05.4   51:05.4   16:29 55  34.1       84       F 55-59   
1323  4625 Judy Smith                   F      Trinity            FL    US      54:13.0   51:05.4   16:29 60  36.2       59       F 60-64   
1324  4179 A. Vassilieva                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      54:27.0   51:06.8   16:29 11  33.0       31       F 10-14   
1325  4180 D. Vassilieva                F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      54:26.5   51:07.3   16:29 9   35.0       12       F 1- 9    
1326  329  Lanna Kamilina               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      54:27.2   51:08.7   16:30 36  29.1       226      F 35-39   
1327  4715 Jessica Curtis               F      Tampa              FL    US      53:45.7   51:09.2   16:30 34  28.9       200      F 30-34   
1328  3709 Rosa Martinez                F      Clearwater         FL    US      53:45.7   51:09.6   16:30 35  29.0       227      F 35-39   
1329  3923 Maritza Rivera               F      Dunnellon          FL    US      53:51.5   51:10.1   16:30 47  31.2       178      F 45-49   
1330  3925 Samantha Rivera              F      Dunnellon          FL    US      53:51.8   51:10.2   16:30 23  28.8       51       F 20-24   
1331  3042 Lisa Amburg                  F      Tampa              FL    US      51:41.4   51:13.4   16:31 51  32.5       118      F 50-54   
1332  3892 Emily Pucillo                F      Clearwater         FL    US      54:49.6   51:17.3   16:33 23  28.7       52       F 20-24   
1333  4145 Sharon Thomas                F                                       53:21.5   51:18.8   16:33 64  37.9       60       F 60-64   
1334  3511 Christin Henz                F      Lutz               FL    US      54:08.8   51:21.2   16:34 35  28.9       228      F 35-39   
1335  4437 Janece Hanna                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      53:27.6   51:27.1   16:36 49  31.7       179      F 45-49   
1336  3174 Heather Caraballo            F      Largo              FL    US      51:39.8   51:27.4   16:36 29  28.6       123      F 25-29   
1337  4310 Kellie Bauer                 F      Orlando            FL    US      53:04.8   51:27.6   16:36 48  31.3       180      F 45-49   
1338  4415 Latrena Gamble-Harrell       F      St.Petersburg      FL    US      55:04.5   51:28.7   16:36 31  28.6       201      F 30-34   
1339  3960 Kathy Rutkowski              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      53:10.5   51:31.0   16:37 39  29.2       229      F 35-39   
1340  3705 Suzan March                  F      Seminole           FL    US      53:11.3   51:31.8   16:37 49  31.7       181      F 45-49   
1341  4010 Sandi Shaffer                F      Largo              FL    US      53:32.0   51:32.1   16:37 57  34.6       85       F 55-59   
1342  3091 Tricia Bever                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      53:00.9   51:32.9   16:38 70  40.9       9        F 70-74   
1343  4888 Rhiannon Allmandinger        F      saint petersburg   FL    US      53:23.3   51:39.6   16:40 34  28.7       202      F 30-34   
1344  3034 Louella Allmandinger         F      St Petersburg      FL    US      53:23.3   51:40.3   16:40 59  35.4       86       F 55-59   
1345  3779 Valerie Morris Rodrigez      F      Brandon            FL    US      54:37.6   51:40.5   16:40 51  32.2       119      F 50-54   
1346  4320 Angela Blocker-Beaty         F      Tampa              FL    US      53:43.9   51:42.7   16:41 50  31.9       120      F 50-54   
1347  3665 Jessica Liles                F      Tampa              FL    US      52:56.4   51:48.0   16:43 25  28.4       124      F 25-29   
1348  4214 Tenesha Washington           F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      55:25.1   51:48.2   16:43 39  29.1       230      F 35-39   
1349  3352 Michele Evans                F      Brooksville        FL    US      55:01.7   51:55.3   16:45 52  32.4       121      F 50-54   
1350  4048 Amanda Smith                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      53:54.0   51:57.1   16:46 34  28.5       203      F 30-34   
1351  4524 Amber Mclawhorn              F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      53:55.1   51:58.3   16:46 34  28.5       204      F 30-34   
1352  4627 Melanie Smith                F      Clearwater         FL    US      55:47.7   52:03.6   16:48 50  31.7       122      F 50-54   
1353  3482 Tina Hardy                   F      Riverview          FL    US      54:31.3   52:04.8   16:48 48  31.0       182      F 45-49   
1354  4737 Jessica Hutton               F      TAMPA              FL    US      54:55.5   52:07.1   16:49 41  29.2       198      F 40-44   
1355  3399 Laura Fulcher                F      Brooksville        FL    US      54:55.7   52:07.1   16:49 45  30.1       183      F 45-49   
1356  4674 Chrisheena Wills             F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      54:25.6   52:12.7   16:51 22  28.2       53       F 20-24   
1357  4387 Jasmine Edwards              F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      54:25.6   52:12.9   16:51 24  28.2       54       F 20-24   
1358  3298 Dana Demetree                F      Clearwater         FL    US      55:00.7   52:16.3   16:52 44  29.7       199      F 40-44   
1359  3540 Debbi Howells                F      clearwater         FL    US      55:00.7   52:16.3   16:52 45  30.0       184      F 45-49   
1360  3230 Meri Colleary                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      55:00.9   52:16.9   16:52 56  33.7       87       F 55-59   
1361  4527 Coleen Mercilliott           F      Valrico            FL    US      55:17.6   52:18.5   16:52 42  29.3       200      F 40-44   
1362  4902 Barbara Nelson               F      riverview          FL    US      55:17.5   52:19.6   16:53 47  30.5       185      F 45-49   
1363  4485 Christy Kievit               F      Port Richey        FL    US      54:34.3   52:20.6   16:53 35  28.3       231      F 35-39   
1364  3521 Heather Hildebrand           F      Clearwater         FL    US      54:46.4   52:23.5   16:54 39  28.7       232      F 35-39   
1365  3942 Alina Rosado                 F      Tampa              FL    US      54:46.4   52:23.6   16:54 58  34.5       88       F 55-59   
1366  3601 Nancy Ketchum                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      54:46.4   52:23.9   16:54 64  37.1       61       F 60-64   
1367  4107 Jodi Sumner                  F      Holiday            FL    US      54:35.8   52:24.8   16:54 48  30.8       186      F 45-49   
1368  3330 Anita Durr                   F      new port  richey   FL    US      54:35.5   52:25.1   16:55 53  32.5       123      F 50-54   
1369  3103 Candice Bodden               F      Tampa              FL    US      54:49.0   52:25.6   16:55 32  28.1       205      F 30-34   
1370  3104 Drunda Bodden                F      Tampa              FL    US      54:49.0   52:26.2   16:55 56  33.6       89       F 55-59   
1371  3579 Julia Jones                  F                                       54:37.8   52:26.3   16:55 36  28.4       233      F 35-39   
1372  3740 Heather McPherson            F      Apopka             FL    US      55:40.1   52:26.3   16:55 26  28.1       125      F 25-29   
1373  3510 Vicky Hensley                F      Sun City Center    FL    US      54:02.0   52:26.6   16:55 59  34.8       90       F 55-59   
1374  3872 Amanda Pickup                F      apopka             FL    US      55:40.5   52:27.1   16:55 52  32.1       124      F 50-54   
1375  3232 Amberlee Colon               F      hudson             FL    US      54:38.8   52:28.0   16:55 20  28.1       55       F 20-24   
1376  4961 C. Gomez                     F                                       55:43.4   52:30.0   16:56 8   35.3       13       F 1- 9    
1377  3132 Debbie Brown                 F      Wesley chapel      FL    US      53:35.8   52:33.9   16:57 55  33.2       91       F 55-59   
1378  3534 Sharon Horgan                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      53:11.7   52:35.3   16:58 29  28.0       126      F 25-29   
1379  3031 Sasha Alleyne                F      Tampa              FL    US      56:07.5   52:36.0   16:58 29  28.0       127      F 25-29   
1380  4039 Tammy Simonson               F      Orlando            FL    US      55:49.5   52:42.3   17:00 47  30.3       187      F 45-49   
1381  4486 Lisa Kineke                  F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      55:48.1   52:45.5   17:01 37  28.3       234      F 35-39   
1382  3274 Wanda Daniel                 F      Tampa              FL    US      55:12.5   52:46.1   17:01 54  32.6       125      F 50-54   
1383  3634 Lee La Rosa                  F      Belleair Beach     FL    US      53:55.5   52:49.1   17:02 60  35.0       62       F 60-64   
1384  4960 Alma Hernandez               F                                       56:02.7   52:50.0   17:03 28  27.9       128      F 25-29   
1385  4183 Brenda Velding               F      Belding            MI    US      54:40.9   52:51.5   17:03 43  29.2       201      F 40-44   
1386  4237 Jacqui Wheeler               F      Seminole           FL    US      53:58.8   52:52.1   17:03 39  28.5       235      F 35-39   
1387  3118 Amy Boylen                   F      Clearwater         FL    US      54:40.8   52:52.2   17:03 42  29.0       202      F 40-44   
1388  4038 Irma Simmons                 F                                       53:59.0   52:54.4   17:04 53  32.2       126      F 50-54   
1389  4734 Rosemary Hanna               F      Spring Hill        FL    US      54:20.9   52:54.5   17:04 49  30.8       188      F 45-49   
1390  3049 Wanda Arnold                 F      Clearwater         FL    US      56:32.0   52:55.9   17:04 63  36.3       63       F 60-64   
1391  4557 Juliet Nicolas               F      Leesburg           FL    US      53:08.6   52:56.0   17:05 56  33.3       92       F 55-59   
1392  4340 Angelina Chacon              F      Tampa              FL    US      55:11.0   52:56.6   17:05 40  28.6       203      F 40-44   
1393  4564 Sara Parris                  F      Spring Hill        FL    US      55:11.7   52:57.5   17:05 45  29.6       189      F 45-49   
1394  3401 Tara Funair                  F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      54:32.9   52:59.3   17:06 43  29.1       204      F 40-44   
1395  4041 Ashley Sims                  F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      56:29.1   52:59.3   17:06 30  27.8       206      F 30-34   
1396  4040 Alyssa Sims                  F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      56:30.6   53:00.2   17:06 28  27.8       129      F 25-29   
1397  3915 Karina Restrepo              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      54:32.9   53:00.3   17:06 38  28.3       236      F 35-39   
1398  3470 Deborah Hamilton             F      Odessa             FL    US      54:42.5   53:01.3   17:06 65  37.1       17       F 65-69   
1399  4814 Tish Ziemblicki              F      Riverview          FL    US      56:06.4   53:03.4   17:07 41  28.7       205      F 40-44   
1400  3533 Jamie Hoople                 F      Oldsmar            FL    US      54:46.4   53:03.8   17:07 57  33.6       93       F 55-59   
1401  3910 April Reiman                 F                                       55:58.6   53:05.0   17:07 48  30.4       190      F 45-49   
1402  3546 Carla Hunt                   F                                       55:58.6   53:05.1   17:07 33  27.8       207      F 30-34   
1403  4773 Angela Persley               F      Spring hill        FL    US      56:08.8   53:06.3   17:08 45  29.5       191      F 45-49   
1404  4077 Amanda Spivey                F      Zephyrhills        FL    US      55:00.7   53:09.2   17:09 35  27.9       237      F 35-39   
1405  4093 Amber Stire                  F      Zephyrhills        FL    US      55:00.8   53:09.3   17:09 33  27.8       208      F 30-34   
1406  3890 Lacey Prine                  F      Riverview          FL    US      55:45.5   53:27.8   17:15 31  27.6       209      F 30-34   
1407  3791 Arlene Murray                F      Clearwater         FL    US      54:42.3   53:32.2   17:16 79  45.0       3        F 75-79   
1408  3792 Colleen Murray               F      Clearwater         FL    US      54:42.5   53:32.6   17:16 54  32.2       127      F 50-54   
1409  4711 Linda Cooper                 F      Tampa              FL    US      57:36.0   53:46.5   17:21 54  32.0       128      F 50-54   
1410  3742 Paula Meadors                F      Largo              FL    US      54:29.7   53:48.0   17:21 54  32.0       129      F 50-54   
1411  4382 Lisa Duffy                   F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      54:30.5   53:48.8   17:22 51  31.0       130      F 50-54   
1412  3715 J. McCollough                F      Odessa             FL    US      1:01:08.8 54:00.4   17:25 11  31.2       32       F 10-14   
1413  3214 E. Chumbler                  F      Odessa             FL    US      1:01:10.0 54:01.6   17:26 11  31.2       33       F 10-14   
1414  4535 Suni Miller                  F      Lutz               FL    US      57:54.2   54:03.1   17:26 68  37.9       18       F 65-69   
1415  3425 Jessica Girod                F      Plant City         FL    US      55:07.0   54:20.3   17:32 17  27.5       26       F 15-19   
1416  3486 Sarah Harrell                F      Plant city         FL    US      55:06.8   54:20.6   17:32 22  27.1       56       F 20-24   
1417  3625 Pamela Kowzan                F      Tampa              FL    US      55:01.1   54:22.9   17:33 55  32.0       94       F 55-59   
1418  4947 Melissa Phillips             F      Belleair Bluffs    FL    US      56:54.9   54:25.5   17:33 42  28.1       206      F 40-44   
1419  4934 Melanie Walters              F      Clearwater         FL    US      56:55.0   54:25.6   17:33 46  29.1       192      F 45-49   
1420  3451 Mindi Griffin                F      St. Petersburg     FL    US      55:45.7   54:27.5   17:34 42  28.1       207      F 40-44   
1421  3586 Margaret Kane                F      Tampa              FL    US      55:46.5   54:28.1   17:34 47  29.3       193      F 45-49   
1422  4795 Danielle Silva               F      Tampa              FL    US      57:06.3   54:30.6   17:35 46  29.0       194      F 45-49   
1423  4726 Patty Fernandez              F      Safety Harbor      FL    US      57:06.0   54:31.4   17:35 49  29.9       195      F 45-49   
1424  4776 Kristen Price                F      Mt. Pleasant       SC    US      57:00.0   54:31.6   17:35 27  27.0       130      F 25-29   
1425  4728 Laura Froning                F      Trinity            FL    US      56:59.8   54:32.3   17:36 34  27.1       210      F 30-34   
1426  3304 Nicole Derosett              F      New Port Richey    FL    US      57:57.5   54:36.8   17:37 31  27.0       211      F 30-34   
1427  4938 Sharon Pedersen              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      56:15.7   54:37.6   17:37 48  29.5       196      F 45-49   
1428  4113 Cris Tadesse                 F      Tampa              FL    US      57:41.1   54:40.4   17:38 37  27.3       238      F 35-39   
1429  3447 Cathy Green                  F      Riverview          FL    US      58:29.9   54:43.5   17:39 43  28.2       208      F 40-44   
1430  4529 Velvet Merritt               F      Tampa              FL    US      58:30.1   54:44.3   17:39 55  31.8       95       F 55-59   
1431  3943 Eleny Rosado                 F      Tampa              FL    US      54:46.8   54:46.8   17:40 29  26.9       131      F 25-29   
1432  4104 Tracy-ann Suleiman           F      Lithia             FL    US      58:39.5   55:00.4   17:45 45  28.5       197      F 45-49   
1433  4311 Violeta Baylosis             F      PAlm Harbor        FL    US      55:15.2   55:02.1   17:45 60  33.6       64       F 60-64   
1434  4213 Rashonda Washington          F      Largo              FL    US      58:43.3   55:02.9   17:45 31  26.8       212      F 30-34   
1435  4830 Brenda Davis                 F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      55:30.8   55:03.1   17:46 42  27.8       209      F 40-44   
1436  4096 Monique Stroud               F      Clearwater         FL    US      55:43.8   55:08.2   17:47 28  26.7       132      F 25-29   
1437  3953 Katie Rozar                  F      Clearwater         FL    US      58:44.3   55:15.9   17:50 28  26.7       133      F 25-29   
1438  3216 T. Chumbler                  F      Odessa             FL    US      1:02:22.9 55:16.1   17:50 7   34.8       14       F 1- 9    
1439  3032 M. Allman                    F      Ofessa             FL    US      1:02:22.8 55:16.9   17:50 7   34.8       15       F 1- 9    
1440  4065 Robin Snyder                 F      Fort Walton Beach  FL    US      56:46.8   55:17.3   17:50 62  34.3       65       F 60-64   
1441  4916 Kai Stewart                  F      Bushnell           FL    US      58:59.0   55:21.2   17:51 35  26.8       239      F 35-39   
1442  4799 Marjorie Stewart             F      Bushnell           FL    US      59:01.8   55:22.2   17:52 72  39.1       10       F 70-74   
1443  4618 Rotanda Shepard              F      Largo              FL    US      59:01.8   55:23.1   17:52 40  27.3       210      F 40-44   
1444  4892 Leslie Caplin                F      Largo              FL    US      58:04.3   55:23.8   17:52 40  27.3       211      F 40-44   
1445  3055 Kristina Baerga              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      58:04.3   55:23.8   17:52 38  27.0       240      F 35-39   
1446  3265 Danielle Crowdus             F      Palatka            FL    US      56:19.8   55:25.9   17:53 27  26.6       134      F 25-29   
1447  4767 Christina Merwin             F      largo              FL    US      59:06.0   55:27.4   17:53 34  26.7       213      F 30-34   
1448  3033 Tammy Allman                 F      Odessa             FL    US      1:02:34.6 55:27.8   17:53 50  29.7       131      F 50-54   
1449  3716 Katy McCollough              F      Odessa             FL    US      1:02:35.0 55:29.1   17:54 47  28.8       198      F 45-49   
1450  3215 Heather Chumbler             F      Odessa             FL    US      1:02:34.6 55:29.2   17:54 40  27.3       212      F 40-44   
1451  4832 Aubrey Devine                F      Tampa              FL    US      58:43.3   55:37.8   17:57 31  26.5       214      F 30-34   
1452  4571 Lucy Perry                   F      Seminole           FL    US      58:43.3   55:37.8   17:57 45  28.2       199      F 45-49   
1453  3361 Ana Farrulla                 F      Brandon            FL    US      58:04.9   55:46.2   17:59 32  26.4       215      F 30-34   
1454  3818 Aurora Ortiz                 F      Gibsonton          FL    US      58:04.9   55:47.1   18:00 41  27.3       213      F 40-44   
1455  4261 Allie Winter                 F      Kissimmee          FL    US      57:04.3   56:03.4   18:05 44  27.7       214      F 40-44   
1456  4293 Christine Alejandro          F      Tampa              FL    US      57:13.0   56:21.1   18:11 44  27.6       215      F 40-44   
1457  3990 Sabrina Schofield            F      Dade City          FL    US      59:34.5   56:24.8   18:12 39  26.7       241      F 35-39   
1458  3176 Carrie Card                  F      St Petersburg      FL    US      59:42.0   56:26.5   18:12 39  26.7       242      F 35-39   
1459  3952 Michele Rowland              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      59:42.4   56:26.6   18:12 45  27.8       200      F 45-49   
1460  3637 Heather Lafferty-Johnson     F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      58:09.3   56:27.4   18:13 47  28.3       201      F 45-49   
1461  3922 Maria Rivera                 F      Seminole           FL    US      1:00:01.8 56:34.3   18:15 45  27.7       202      F 45-49   
1462  3886 Shannon Prack-Foster         F      Hudson             FL    US      59:48.3   56:44.2   18:18 45  27.6       203      F 45-49   
1463  3220 Leann Clark                  F                                       58:31.9   56:44.8   18:18 58  31.8       96       F 55-59   
1464  4054 Kelly Smith                  F      hudson             FL    US      59:48.5   56:45.2   18:18 48  28.4       204      F 45-49   
1465  4754 Amanda Lewis                 F      Springboro         OH    US      59:47.5   56:47.9   18:19 55  30.7       97       F 55-59   
1466  4959 Melinda Watson               F                                       59:47.5   56:47.9   18:19 43  27.2       216      F 40-44   
1467  3643 Chantal Laperle              F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      1:00:07.7 56:50.6   18:20 46  27.8       205      F 45-49   
1468  3879 Deb Plummer                  F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      1:00:09.0 56:52.1   18:21 53  30.0       132      F 50-54   
1469  3455 Mary Grindel                 F      Plant city         FL    US      1:00:11.1 56:53.8   18:21 42  26.9       217      F 40-44   
1470  3452 Rashnah Griffin              F      largo              FL    US      58:16.8   56:56.7   18:22 36  26.1       243      F 35-39   
1471  4187 Babylyn Vergara              F      Seminole           FL    US      58:17.1   56:57.7   18:22 44  27.3       218      F 40-44   
1472  4166 Rowena Uy                    F      Seminole           FL    US      58:23.0   57:03.1   18:24 40  26.5       219      F 40-44   
1473  3138 Selina Brown Lehman          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:00:19.9 57:03.2   18:24 49  28.6       206      F 45-49   
1474  3436 Kristi Gordon                F                                       58:40.8   57:07.3   18:26 44  27.2       220      F 40-44   
1475  3158 Sharon Cabahug               F      Port Charlotte     FL    US      58:24.7   57:08.3   18:26 37  26.1       244      F 35-39   
1476  4631 Shannon St Jean              F      Clearwater         FL    US      59:36.5   57:11.1   18:27 39  26.3       245      F 35-39   
1477  4430 Beth Gullion                 F      Land o Lakes       FL    US      58:49.4   57:15.8   18:28 43  27.0       221      F 40-44   
1478  3620 Vlada Kolesnikova            F      LAKELAND           FL    US      58:34.4   57:20.0   18:30 16  26.5       27       F 15-19   
1479  3582 April Jordan                 F      Largo              FL    US      58:37.8   57:24.0   18:31 42  26.7       222      F 40-44   
1480  3695 Jessica Mahmood              F      LAKELAND           FL    US      58:39.5   57:25.1   18:31 38  26.1       246      F 35-39   
1481  3647 Lyn Lawhead                  F      Tampa              FL    US      1:01:22.3 57:27.1   18:32 64  33.8       66       F 60-64   
1482  4937 Azurede Ross                 F                                       1:00:50.0 57:51.7   18:40 41  26.3       223      F 40-44   
1483  4936 Virginia Mcginn              F                                       1:00:50.7 57:53.2   18:40 63  33.2       67       F 60-64   
1484  4644 Vanessa Torres               F      Tampa              FL    US      1:01:45.7 57:54.7   18:41 30  25.4       216      F 30-34   
1485  4560 Marilyn Padro                F      Tampa              FL    US      1:01:46.5 57:55.2   18:41 41  26.3       224      F 40-44   
1486  4352 Shanda Cook                  F      Tampa              FL    US      1:01:45.7 57:59.2   18:42 47  27.5       207      F 45-49   
1487  3837 Stacy Parrish                F      Tampa              FL    US      1:01:38.4 58:17.2   18:48 50  28.3       133      F 50-54   
1488  3627 Lucy Krohne                  F      Valrico            FL    US      59:58.3   58:22.3   18:50 65  33.7       19       F 65-69   
1489  4801 Valarie Sullivan             F      Dunedin            FL    US      1:00:27.4 58:23.0   18:50 49  27.9       208      F 45-49   
1490  3412 Kathie Garrand               F                                       1:00:27.4 58:24.0   18:50 61  32.1       68       F 60-64   
1491  4790 Ramona Salazar               F      Valrico            FL    US      1:00:02.8 58:26.4   18:51 52  28.8       134      F 50-54   
1492  4288 Tiffiny T                    F      Largo              FL    US      1:02:09.7 58:30.0   18:52 42  26.2       225      F 40-44   
1493  4785 Lily Romball                 F      Tampa              FL    US      1:00:46.5 58:43.2   18:57 44  26.5       226      F 40-44   
1494  3365 Debra Fields                 F      Gainesville        FL    US      1:01:22.3 58:54.7   19:00 57  30.3       98       F 55-59   
1495  3692 I. Magelnicki                F      Dunedin            FL    US      59:36.3   58:56.0   19:01 6   34.1       16       F 1- 9    
1496  3693 Melissa Magelnicki           F      Dunedin            FL    US      59:36.3   58:56.4   19:01 39  25.5       247      F 35-39   
1497  3904 Christine Redman             F      Largo              FL    US      1:01:04.0 59:32.4   19:12 76  38.6       4        F 75-79   
1498  4278 Barbara Young                F      Trenton            FL    US      1:01:04.0 59:32.4   19:12 67  34.0       20       F 65-69   
1499  4003 Sheila Scott                 F      Winter Haven       FL    US      1:00:59.9 59:32.9   19:13 46  26.6       209      F 45-49   
1500  3384 Stephanie Fowler             F      Winter  Haven      FL    US      1:01:00.0 59:34.0   19:13 47  26.8       210      F 45-49   
1501  4889 Maria Andujar                F      Woodhaven          NY    US      1:00:48.7 59:55.3   19:20 33  24.6       217      F 30-34   
1502  3048 Jamaura Arnold               F      St.Petersburg      FL    US      1:01:28.3 59:55.7   19:20 23  24.6       57       F 20-24   
1503  4142 Kwornis Thomas               F      st.Petersburg      FL    US      1:01:29.3 59:57.9   19:21 52  28.1       135      F 50-54   
1504  4298 Natalia Andujar              F      Brandon            FL    US      1:00:53.0 59:59.6   19:21 36  24.8       248      F 35-39   
1505  4026 Jean Shuff                   F      Tampa              FL    US      1:03:43.5 1:00:00.9 19:22 57  29.7       99       F 55-59   
1506  3005 Jerilen Kilbride             F                                       1:03:43.0 1:00:01.0 19:22 31  24.6       218      F 30-34   
1507  3618 Karen Kohake                 F                                       1:03:43.0 1:00:01.1 19:22 65  32.8       21       F 65-69   
1508  4025 Amber Shuff                  F      Tampa              FL    US      1:03:43.5 1:00:02.4 19:22 30  24.5       219      F 30-34   
1509  4528 Orisandra Merisier           F      Lauderhill         FL    US      1:01:07.6 1:00:12.5 19:25 38  24.9       249      F 35-39   
1510  3035 Luisa Almanzar               F      Valrico            FL    US      1:01:07.6 1:00:13.6 19:26 45  26.0       211      F 45-49   
1511  3294 Audrey Dekilder              F      Wesley chapel      FL    US      1:01:58.0 1:00:20.4 19:28 33  24.5       220      F 30-34   
1512  4279 Ericka Young                 F      Wesley chapel      FL    US      1:01:57.8 1:00:20.5 19:28 35  24.6       250      F 35-39   
1513  4755 Tabitha Lucas                F      Largo                            1:02:59.3 1:00:23.2 19:29 38  24.8       251      F 35-39   
1514  4182 Linda Vazquez                F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:02:42.5 1:00:25.1 19:29 58  29.9       100      F 55-59   
1515  3327 Julie Dunn                   F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:02:42.7 1:00:26.1 19:30 57  29.5       101      F 55-59   
1516  3310 Colleen Dickerson            F      Lakeland           FL    US      1:03:52.8 1:00:27.5 19:30 54  28.5       136      F 50-54   
1517  4972 Jasmine Pascal               F                                       1:03:41.3 1:00:32.1 19:32 41  25.1       227      F 40-44   
1518  3826 Tracie Ozug                  F      Largo              FL    US      1:02:30.4 1:00:35.0 19:33 47  26.4       212      F 45-49   
1519  3710 Trisha Masters               F      Brandon            FL    US      1:03:43.0 1:00:35.4 19:33 54  28.4       137      F 50-54   
1520  3332 Karen Dygert                 F      Auburndale         FL    US      1:04:25.9 1:01:00.4 19:41 50  27.0       138      F 50-54   
1521  3424 Debra Girod                  F      Plant City         FL    US      1:02:01.5 1:01:12.3 19:45 48  26.4       213      F 45-49   
1522  3485 Linda Harrell                F      Tampa              FL    US      1:02:01.5 1:01:12.3 19:45 46  25.8       214      F 45-49   
1523  4029 Karen Siegel                 F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:04:20.7 1:01:38.2 19:53 26  23.9       135      F 25-29   
1524  4313 Lisa Bennett                 F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:04:21.0 1:01:38.3 19:53 41  24.7       228      F 40-44   
1525  3107 Kristine Body                F      Largo              FL    US      1:01:55.6 1:01:39.7 19:53 61  30.4       69       F 60-64   
1526  4568 Ashley Peeno                 F      Trinity            FL    US      1:04:53.7 1:01:40.8 19:54 29  23.9       136      F 25-29   
1527  4406 Peggy Fletcher               F      CLEARWATER         FL    US      1:04:53.9 1:01:41.0 19:54 51  27.0       139      F 50-54   
1528  4982 Amanda Doll                  F                                       1:03:42.3 1:01:43.7 19:55 30  23.9       221      F 30-34   
1529  4996 Stormy McNeil                F                                       1:03:42.5 1:01:44.9 19:55 48  26.1       215      F 45-49   
1530  4997 Suzy Tata                    F                                       1:03:42.5 1:01:45.1 19:55 47  25.9       216      F 45-49   
1531  4985 Dulcie Kyne                  F      Pinellas park      FL    US      1:04:41.3 1:01:45.1 19:55 41  24.6       229      F 40-44   
1532  4970 Wendi Jones                  F                                       1:04:12.6 1:01:45.1 19:55 44  25.2       230      F 40-44   
1533  4243 Angel Whitfield              F                                       1:04:14.4 1:01:46.6 19:56 42  24.8       231      F 40-44   
1534  4148 Hailee Thompson              F      Largo              FL    US      1:02:09.0 1:02:09.0 20:03 13  25.9       34       F 10-14   
1535  4277 Jackie Yost                  F      Treasure Island    FL    US      1:04:48.6 1:02:27.7 20:09 89  50.9       1        F 80-99   
1536  3714 Lorena McCollister           F                                       1:04:21.5 1:02:31.7 20:10 44  24.9       232      F 40-44   
1537  4915 Elizabeth Eckert             F                                       1:04:20.0 1:02:34.9 20:11 33  23.6       222      F 30-34   
1538  4956 Susan Vilardi                F                                       1:04:20.5 1:02:37.0 20:12 59  29.2       102      F 55-59   
1539  3576 Danielle Jones               F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      1:06:43.0 1:02:50.6 20:16 29  23.4       137      F 25-29   
1540  3004 Dana Wilson                  F      Land O lakes       FL    US      1:06:42.8 1:02:50.8 20:16 28  23.4       138      F 25-29   
1541  3916 Joyce Rich                   F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:05:25.6 1:02:52.0 20:17 37  23.8       252      F 35-39   
1542  3183 Olga Carson                  F      Zephyrhills        FL    US      1:05:25.6 1:02:52.3 20:17 39  23.9       253      F 35-39   
1543  3354 Tiffany Everett              F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:05:26.0 1:02:53.1 20:17 30  23.4       223      F 30-34   
1544  4112 Amber Szmyt                  F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:03:57.1 1:02:54.0 20:17 40  24.1       233      F 40-44   
1545  4721 Sharletta Everett            F      Tampa              FL    US      1:03:56.9 1:03:56.9 20:38 40  23.7       234      F 40-44   
1546  4852 Qiana Lamb                   F      Winter Haven       FL    US      1:08:29.3 1:04:29.2 20:48 32  22.9       224      F 30-34   
1547  3888 Anesia Preston               F      Tampa              FL    US      1:04:37.1 1:04:37.1 20:51 38  23.2       254      F 35-39   
1548  4897 Renee Haggerty               F      Treasure Island    FL    US      1:05:48.3 1:04:49.1 20:55 48  24.9       217      F 45-49   
1549  4896 Karen Haggerty               F      Treasure Island    FL    US      1:05:47.7 1:04:50.0 20:55 53  26.3       140      F 50-54   
1550  3286 Lynn Davis                   F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:06:14.0 1:05:10.6 21:01 55  26.7       103      F 55-59   
1551  3680 Noemi Lucena                 F      Largo              FL    US      1:06:14.5 1:05:11.0 21:02 63  29.5       70       F 60-64   
1552  3164 Gena Cameron                 F                                       1:08:18.3 1:06:13.3 21:22 66  30.1       22       F 65-69   
1553  3577 Denise Jones                 F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      1:06:43.0 1:06:43.0 21:31 38  22.5       255      F 35-39   
1554  3578 Donna Jones                  F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      1:09:06.8 1:09:06.8 22:18 58  26.1       104      F 55-59   
1555  4580 Nicole Price                 F      New port richey    FL    US      1:14:06.8 1:11:03.3 22:55 20  20.7       58       F 20-24   


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Ballestero 4818 12  1       F      Clearwater FL US 19:05.3 

Embed Code