Results For
Horneytown - RUN for HOSPICE 5k

High Point, NC 27265
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     6622 Logan Anderson           M      High Point      NC    US      0:18:27.5 0:18:26.4 5:56  14  74.3       1        M Open   
2     6459 Dontonio Garrison        M      High Point      NC    US      0:19:31.5 0:19:27.7 6:16  23  66.7       2        M Open   
3     6645 Guillermo Razo contretas M      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:19:50.5 0:19:46.5 6:22  46  72.4       3        M Open   
4     6434 Joshua Dowdy             M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:20:38.0 0:20:33.8 6:37  26  63.1       1        M 25-29  
5     6502 Owen Bovender            M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:20:44.4 0:20:39.5 6:39  14  66.3       1        M 11-14  
6     6507 Andrew Houseknecht       M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:20:45.8 0:20:41.1 6:39  30  62.9       1        M 30-34  
7     6646 cuauhtemoc contreras     M      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:20:46.4 0:20:41.2 6:40  41  66.7       1        M 40-44  
8     6487 Jeremy Yoemans           M      Thomasville     NC    US      0:20:48.9 0:20:48.9 6:42  40  65.9       2        M 40-44  
9     6542 S. Sharpe                M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:20:52.0 0:20:45.3 6:41  12  69.5       2        M 11-14  
10    6498 Cary Gentry              M      Summerfield     NC    US      0:20:54.7 0:20:51.1 6:43  48  69.7       1        M 45-49  
11    6483 Steven Warwick           M      High Point      NC    US      0:20:55.0 0:20:50.3 6:42  52  71.9       1        M 50-54  
12    6488 Dustin Felderhoff        M      High Point      NC    US      0:21:21.9 0:21:15.7 6:51  30  61.2       2        M 30-34  
13    6641 Jim Valentine            M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:21:43.1 0:21:36.4 6:57  49  67.7       2        M 45-49  
14    6408 Stephen Chesnut          M      High Point      NC    US      0:22:10.6 0:22:05.9 7:07  33  59.4       3        M 30-34  
15    6616 Roy Aranguri             M      High Point      NC    US      0:22:54.6 0:22:48.2 7:20  37  58.8       1        M 35-39  
16    6478 Don Baradell             M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:22:54.6 0:22:48.2 7:20  58  68.9       1        M 55-59  
17    6604 FELISARDO URIARTE-MUNOZ  M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:22:57.5 0:22:51.8 7:22  42  60.8       3        M 40-44  
18    6587 Jennifer Siegenthaler    F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:22:57.6 0:22:53.3 7:22  37  65.4       1        F Open   
19    6588 Matt Schwenke            M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:23:03.1 0:22:58.7 7:24  38  58.8       2        M 35-39  
20    6619 Amy Hatley               F      High Point      NC    US      0:23:11.9 0:23:05.6 7:26  46  68.6       2        F Open   
21    6540 Brian Montgomery         M      High Point      NC    US      0:23:29.1 0:23:23.5 7:32  59  67.7       2        M 55-59  
22    6482 Susan Hunger             F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:23:47.6 0:23:42.9 7:38  52  71.2       3        F Open   
23    6454 Jerrod Huffman           M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:23:49.5 0:23:43.9 7:38  33  55.3       4        M 30-34  
24    6624 Jim Saintsing            M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:24:10.7 0:24:02.6 7:44  59  65.9       3        M 55-59  
25    6446 Bryan Porter             M      Thomasville     NC    US      0:24:13.5 0:23:59.9 7:43  39  56.7       3        M 35-39  
26    6551 Karyn Waterman           F      Oak Ridge       NC    US      0:24:16.4 0:24:10.7 7:47  45  65.0       1        F 45-49  
27    6647 h. sharpe                M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:24:22.7 0:24:14.3 7:48  8   70.9       1        M 1-10   
28    6615 Anna Sibley              F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:24:37.5 0:24:31.7 7:54  31  60.2       1        F 30-34  
29    6516 Kevin Davidson           M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:24:46.0 0:24:31.3 7:54  42  56.7       4        M 40-44  
30    6639 M. Kreitz                M      High Point      NC    US      0:25:16.4 0:25:07.1 8:05  11  59.4       3        M 11-14  
31    6607 Tiffany Brown            F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:25:30.6 0:25:16.6 8:08  44  61.7       1        F 40-44  
32    6543 Allen Sharpe             M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:25:42.9 0:25:34.3 8:14  48  56.8       3        M 45-49  
33    6565 Gregory Beall            M      Advance         NC    US      0:25:57.7 0:25:49.6 8:19  53  58.5       2        M 50-54  
34    6466 T. Sage                  M      High Point      NC    US      0:26:02.2 0:25:53.3 8:20  9   62.9       2        M 1-10   
35    6598 Melynee Falk             F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:26:07.4 0:25:54.3 8:20  47  61.8       2        F 45-49  
36    6626 Stephon Evans            M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:26:10.9 0:26:04.6 8:24  28  49.8       2        M 25-29  
37    6578 Pete Farneti             M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:26:12.2 0:25:53.8 8:20  42  53.7       5        M 40-44  
38    6555 Tyler Billings           M      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:26:16.0 0:26:00.8 8:22  24  49.9       1        M 20-24  
39    6585 Jennifer Gallimore       F      Thomasville     NC    US      0:26:19.0 0:25:55.7 8:21  37  57.7       1        F 35-39  
40    6465 Randall Sage Jr          M      High Point      NC    US      0:26:21.8 0:25:52.5 8:20  42  53.7       6        M 40-44  
41    6410 Scott Smith              M      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:26:32.7 0:26:27.3 8:31  48  54.9       4        M 45-49  
42    6592 Kelly Gamble             F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:26:34.2 0:26:25.5 8:30  44  59.0       2        F 40-44  
43    6486 Valarie Yoemans          F      Thomasville     NC    US      0:26:41.2 0:26:35.2 8:33  39  56.7       2        F 35-39  
44    6552 Mary DeHart              F      Kernersville    NC    US      0:26:42.3 0:26:35.0 8:33  14  59.4       1        F 11-14  
45    6409 Stephen Johnson          M      High Point      NC    US      0:26:47.6 0:26:42.4 8:36  38  50.6       4        M 35-39  
46    6435 Cindy Baggett            F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:26:49.0 0:26:42.9 8:36  53  63.9       1        F 50-54  
47    6589 Eric Moser               M      High Point      NC    US      0:26:49.2 0:26:38.5 8:35  52  56.2       3        M 50-54  
48    6485 B. White                 F      Thomasville     NC    US      0:26:49.3 0:26:41.9 8:36  11  63.3       2        F 11-14  
49    6490 Carl Alcon               M      high point      NC    US      0:26:49.6 0:26:41.6 8:36  59  59.3       4        M 55-59  
50    6404 Mike Kreitz              M      High Point      NC    US      0:26:50.4 0:26:39.1 8:35  40  51.5       7        M 40-44  
51    6575 David Sperry             M      High Point      NC    US      0:26:51.3 0:26:40.2 8:35  46  53.7       5        M 45-49  
52    6638 Mike smith               M      kernersville    NC    US      0:26:52.0 0:26:40.1 8:35  45  53.3       6        M 45-49  
53    6468 Katharine Key            F      Statesville     NC    US      0:26:53.5 0:26:46.2 8:37  52  63.1       2        F 50-54  
54    6458 Mary Ellen Pullum        F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:26:55.9 0:26:48.1 8:38  37  55.8       3        F 35-39  
55    6407 Denny Rodenberg          M      High Point      NC    US      0:27:00.2 0:26:53.5 8:39  57  57.9       5        M 55-59  
56    6438 David Capilupo           M      Walkertown      NC    US      0:27:13.7 0:27:13.7 8:46  40  50.4       8        M 40-44  
57    6571 Elizabeth Hawk           F      Lillington      NC    US      0:27:21.6 0:27:05.1 8:43  32  54.6       2        F 30-34  
58    6526 Carson Hill              M      Browns Summit   NC    US      0:27:23.0 0:27:12.1 8:45  14  50.4       4        M 11-14  
59    6530 M. Payne                 M      Colfax          NC    US      0:27:24.8 0:27:13.2 8:46  12  53.0       5        M 11-14  
60    6634 Eric Gillespie           M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:27:31.5 0:27:20.8 8:48  44  51.6       9        M 40-44  
61    6537 K. Marty                 F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:27:48.0 0:27:36.3 8:53  12  59.7       3        F 11-14  
62    6514 Kelly Forrest            M      Lexington       NC    US      0:27:48.7 0:27:38.9 8:54  54  55.0       4        M 50-54  
63    6535 Emma Bourgeois           F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:27:49.1 0:27:38.1 8:54  13  58.3       4        F 11-14  
64    6520 Alexandra Errington      F      Pleasant Garden NC    US      0:27:52.4 0:27:41.6 8:55  22  53.3       1        F 20-24  
65    6636 Joe PARRISH              M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:28:00.7 0:27:48.7 8:57  44  50.7       10       M 40-44  
66    6548 Terry Eddinger           M      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:28:09.5 0:28:00.5 9:01  53  53.9       5        M 50-54  
67    6583 Ryan Rufty               M      High Point      NC    US      0:28:21.8 0:28:07.0 9:03  34  46.9       5        M 30-34  
68    6472 Brantley Mays            M      High Point      NC    US      0:28:22.2 0:28:07.2 9:03  36  47.4       5        M 35-39  
69    6652 Sarah Williams           F      High Point      NC    US      0:28:23.3 0:28:14.2 9:05  28  52.3       1        F 25-29  
70    6651 Kari Dixon               F      High Point      NC    US      0:28:23.9 0:28:14.9 9:06  43  54.8       3        F 40-44  
71    6627 Robert Hodges            M      High Point      NC    US      0:28:32.9 0:28:18.5 9:07  51  52.5       6        M 50-54  
72    6561 Tanner Record            M      High Point      NC    US      0:28:41.8 0:28:34.4 9:12  23  45.4       2        M 20-24  
73    6635 Anahi Oldham             F      High Point      NC    US      0:28:59.5 0:28:42.9 9:15  37  52.1       4        F 35-39  
74    6473 Mandy Kiser              F      Trinity         NC    US      0:29:06.7 0:28:52.6 9:18  34  51.4       3        F 30-34  
75    6422 Stephen Smith            M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:29:08.3 0:28:44.9 9:15  30  45.3       6        M 30-34  
76    6411 Lawson Hodges            M      Thomasville     NC    US      0:29:11.5 0:29:03.7 9:21  24  44.7       3        M 20-24  
77    6586 Tim White                M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:29:16.2 0:29:07.1 9:22  61  55.3       1        M 60-64  
78    6522 Nadia Schmidt            F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:29:17.9 0:29:05.9 9:22  22  50.7       2        F 20-24  
79    6557 Keith Durrett            M      Charlotte       NC    US      0:29:20.1 0:29:06.8 9:22  55  52.7       6        M 55-59  
80    6415 A. Dunbar                F      High Point      NC    US      0:29:22.6 0:29:12.3 9:24  12  56.4       5        F 11-14  
81    6531 M. Payne                 M      Colfax          NC    US      0:29:32.4 0:29:21.3 9:27  10  52.9       3        M 1-10   
82    6539 MaryAnn Edmonds          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:29:36.0 0:29:25.1 9:28  13  54.8       6        F 11-14  
83    6523 B. Gillespie             F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:29:44.6 0:29:32.7 9:31  11  57.2       7        F 11-14  
84    6629 charles harris           M      High Point      NC    US      0:29:50.7 0:29:43.2 9:34  46  48.2       7        M 45-49  
85    6445 Elissa Porter            F      Thomasville     NC    US      0:29:56.5 0:29:42.8 9:34  36  50.1       5        F 35-39  
86    6443 Peter Prendergast        M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:29:56.7 0:29:44.7 9:34  59  53.2       7        M 55-59  
87    6610 Carlin Hall              F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:29:58.8 0:29:44.0 9:34  35  50.0       6        F 35-39  
88    6403 Becky Kreitz             F      High Point      NC    US      0:29:59.9 0:29:48.7 9:36  41  51.2       4        F 40-44  
89    6581 Tim Hussey               M      High Point      NC    US      0:30:14.2 0:29:49.1 9:36  56  51.8       8        M 55-59  
90    6590 Tyler Moser              M      High Point      NC    US      0:30:23.0 0:30:17.8 9:45  22  42.9       4        M 20-24  
91    6580 Dana Hussey              F      High Point      NC    US      0:30:26.4 0:30:02.4 9:40  48  53.8       3        F 45-49  
92    6477 Jessi Green              F      High Point      NC    US      0:30:29.3 0:30:18.7 9:45  29  48.7       2        F 25-29  
93    6584 Nikki Ryker              F      High Point      NC    US      0:30:35.3 0:30:12.8 9:43  34  49.1       4        F 30-34  
94    6429 David Gutterman          M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:30:42.7 0:30:29.2 9:49  60  52.4       2        M 60-64  
95    6436 April Lewis              F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:30:43.0 0:30:29.0 9:49  36  48.9       7        F 35-39  
96    6437 Troy Lewis               M      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:30:43.2 0:30:29.5 9:49  44  46.2       11       M 40-44  
97    6496 Joe DeCarlo              M      Wendell         NC    US      0:30:47.4 0:30:27.9 9:48  60  52.4       3        M 60-64  
98    6455 Kelli McDowell           F      High Point      NC    US      0:30:49.6 0:30:38.9 9:52  35  48.5       8        F 35-39  
99    6601 Dana Dollaeye            F      High Point      NC    US      0:30:52.1 0:30:38.2 9:52  31  48.2       5        F 30-34  
100   6602 Chris Dollaeye           M      Archdale        NC    US      0:30:52.3 0:30:37.7 9:51  37  43.8       6        M 35-39  
101   6492 Stephen Smith            M      High Point      NC    US      0:31:02.1 0:30:43.6 9:53  37  43.7       7        M 35-39  
102   6506 Cres Calabrese           F      Georgetown      SC    US      0:31:05.3 0:30:55.3 9:57  50  53.4       3        F 50-54  
103   6509 Tracey Kindred           F      High Point      NC    US      0:31:15.8 0:31:06.0 10:01 50  53.1       4        F 50-54  
104   6471 Jennifer Mays            F      High Point      NC    US      0:31:18.2 0:30:55.9 9:57  36  48.2       9        F 35-39  
105   6452 Anonymous Participant    F                            US      0:31:21.8 0:31:05.2 10:00 47  51.5       4        F 45-49  
106   6412 Kayla Caruso             F      Thomasville     NC    US      0:31:23.4 0:31:16.0 10:04 23  47.2       3        F 20-24  
107   6463 Amanda Baker             F      High Point      NC    US      0:31:24.6 0:31:14.0 10:03 32  47.3       6        F 30-34  
108   6519 A. Jones                 M      Summerfield     NC    US      0:31:34.2 0:31:18.6 10:05 9   52.0       4        M 1-10   
109   6470 Aaron Kabler             M      High Point      NC    US      0:31:43.8 0:31:36.5 10:10 53  47.8       7        M 50-54  
110   6418 Brittany McDermott       F      High Point      NC    US      0:31:48.6 0:31:36.0 10:10 35  47.0       10       F 35-39  
111   6611 Christine Clodfelter     F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:32:00.8 0:31:48.5 10:14 49  51.4       5        F 45-49  
112   6640 Dawn Holzer              F      Goose Creek     SC    US      0:32:04.7 0:31:51.5 10:15 52  53.0       5        F 50-54  
113   6508 Keith Rutledge           M      High Point      NC    US      0:32:13.7 0:32:03.6 10:19 48  45.3       8        M 45-49  
114   6605 Christine  Pieck         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:32:14.8 0:31:47.1 10:14 41  48.0       5        F 40-44  
115   6469 Elizabeth Key            F      Mayodan         NC    US      0:32:18.4 0:32:02.8 10:19 50  51.5       6        F 50-54  
116   6612 Susan Perini-Wagoner     F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:32:29.4 0:32:08.9 10:21 47  49.8       6        F 45-49  
117   6467 Bob Martin               M      High Point      NC    US      0:32:37.0 0:32:28.0 10:27 74  56.8       1        M 70-99  
118   6529 G. Wass                  F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:32:39.6 0:32:27.1 10:27 12  50.8       8        F 11-14  
119   6457 m. potter                F      High Point      NC    US      0:32:45.4 0:32:33.1 10:29 12  50.6       9        F 11-14  
120   6456 derrick potter           M      High Point      NC    US      0:32:45.6 0:32:33.5 10:29 37  41.2       8        M 35-39  
121   6433 Monte Foil               M      Spartanburg     SC    US      0:32:53.5 0:32:32.2 10:28 54  46.8       8        M 50-54  
122   6593 Julie Eschweiler         F      Kernersville    NC    US      0:32:56.2 0:32:34.8 10:29 47  49.1       7        F 45-49  
123   6442 Jena Hale                F      High Point      NC    US      0:32:57.6 0:32:41.7 10:31 46  48.5       8        F 45-49  
124   6444 Anita Prendergast        F      Kernersville    NC    US      0:32:58.2 0:32:45.3 10:33 50  50.4       7        F 50-54  
125   6419 Adam McDermott           M      High Point      NC    US      0:32:58.7 0:32:45.6 10:33 36  40.7       9        M 35-39  
126   6449 Melissa Brown            F      High Point      NC    US      0:33:13.7 0:32:55.4 10:36 32  44.9       7        F 30-34  
127   6439 Emmalee Morris           F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:33:14.8 0:32:56.1 10:36 32  44.9       8        F 30-34  
128   6649 G. Tucker                M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:33:28.9 0:33:04.8 10:39 10  47.0       5        M 1-10   
129   6513 Cindy Cumming            F      Lewisville      NC    US      0:34:05.8 0:33:44.5 10:52 44  46.2       6        F 40-44  
130   6546 Barbara Jensen           F      Archdale        NC    US      0:34:16.4 0:34:08.1 10:59 64  57.1       1        F 60-64  
131   6591 Breanne Blackmon         F      High Point      NC    US      0:34:22.6 0:34:02.1 10:57 36  43.8       11       F 35-39  
132   6447 Mozi Tahmaseb            M      High Point      NC    US      0:34:31.5 0:34:11.1 11:00 59  46.3       9        M 55-59  
133   6536 I. Kemp                  F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:34:55.9 0:34:45.0 11:11 12  47.4       10       F 11-14  
134   6510 Jamie Ledbetter          F      Kernersville    NC    US      0:34:57.9 0:34:47.1 11:12 21  42.5       4        F 20-24  
135   6528 C. Wass                  F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:35:23.1 0:35:11.6 11:20 10  49.4       1        F 1-10   
136   6572 Elizabeth Dufresne       F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:35:28.9 0:35:06.8 11:18 26  42.1       3        F 25-29  
137   6525 Sarah Edmonds            F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:35:29.1 0:35:16.4 11:21 13  45.7       11       F 11-14  
138   6461 Robert Martin III        M      High Point      NC    US      0:35:51.5 0:35:41.4 11:29 50  41.3       9        M 50-54  
139   6550 Linda Dearman            F      Statesville     NC    US      0:36:00.5 0:35:45.7 11:31 57  50.0       1        F 55-59  
140   6501 Tray Thomas              M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:36:05.7 0:35:54.3 11:33 29  36.2       3        M 25-29  
141   6453 Sabrina Smith            F      Kernersville    NC    US      0:36:14.0 0:36:00.9 11:36 44  43.3       7        F 40-44  
142   6421 Kathryn Ashby            F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:36:16.5 0:35:54.1 11:33 29  41.1       4        F 25-29  
143   6608 Matthew Spahr            M      High Point      NC    US      0:36:34.4 0:36:14.7 11:40 39  37.6       10       M 35-39  
144   6423 Matthew Jensen           M      Marion          IA    US      0:36:34.5 0:36:16.2 11:40 38  37.3       11       M 35-39  
145   6491 Sarah Anderson           F      Kernersville    NC    US      0:36:40.4 0:36:28.4 11:44 27  40.5       5        F 25-29  
146   6503 Andra Thomas             F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:36:41.0 0:36:29.2 11:45 26  40.5       6        F 25-29  
147   6505 Faith Regn               F      Durham          NC    US      0:36:49.5 0:36:21.1 11:42 47  44.0       9        F 45-49  
148   6630 Ron Ryman                M      High Point      NC    US      0:36:50.3 0:36:36.7 11:47 51  40.6       10       M 50-54  
149   6568 Kay Shore                F      Browns Summit   NC    US      0:36:51.3 0:36:32.2 11:46 59  50.1       2        F 55-59  
150   6554 Kaylee Billings          F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:36:56.9 0:36:41.7 11:49 23  40.2       5        F 20-24  
151   6549 Melissa Jones            F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:37:09.1 0:36:49.7 11:51 36  40.5       12       F 35-39  
152   6599 Immanuela Onocha         F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:37:17.0 0:36:55.4 11:53 25  40.0       7        F 25-29  
153   6597 Bev Gregory              F      High Point      NC    US      0:37:24.7 0:37:08.0 11:57 61  50.5       2        F 60-64  
154   6489 Mindy Fox                F      Colfax          NC    US      0:37:26.4 0:37:07.0 11:57 45  42.3       10       F 45-49  
155   6573 Brittany Clements        F      Kenly           NC    US      0:37:50.6 0:37:30.8 12:04 25  39.4       8        F 25-29  
156   6574 Bradley Clements         M      Kenly           NC    US      0:37:51.4 0:37:31.1 12:05 32  34.9       7        M 30-34  
157   6521 Claire Keel              F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:38:01.7 0:37:49.1 12:10 13  42.6       12       F 11-14  
158   6595 Karen Gould              F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:38:04.4 0:37:47.4 12:10 44  41.2       8        F 40-44  
159   6594 Jamie Schleuning         F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:38:05.3 0:37:47.7 12:10 45  41.6       11       F 45-49  
160   6553 Jessica Langham          F      Kernersville    NC    US      0:38:08.6 0:38:01.3 12:14 14  41.5       13       F 11-14  
161   6527 Natalie Johnson          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:38:12.5 0:38:01.1 12:14 13  42.4       14       F 11-14  
162   6538 Lyndsey Gamble           F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:38:14.1 0:38:01.8 12:14 13  42.4       15       F 11-14  
163   6512 Carmen Tucker            F      Kernersville    NC    US      0:38:29.9 0:38:04.5 12:15 40  39.8       9        F 40-44  
164   6541 Marcella Miller          F      High Point      NC    US      0:38:55.8 0:38:32.6 12:24 18  38.5       1        F 15-19  
165   6600 Rebecca Warner           F      Archdale        NC    US      0:39:04.4 0:38:45.2 12:28 35  38.4       13       F 35-39  
166   6511 Shawn Tucker             M      Kernersville    NC    US      0:39:31.9 0:39:08.6 12:36 49  37.4       9        M 45-49  
167   6633 Eva Joubran              F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:39:52.7 0:39:37.3 12:45 66  50.5       1        F 65-69  
168   6474 Trent Cockerham          M      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:39:53.2 0:39:27.8 12:42 42  35.2       12       M 40-44  
169   6621 Tori Whalen              F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:39:56.3 0:39:35.1 12:44 51  42.2       8        F 50-54  
170   6420 Debbie Crews             F      Kernersville    NC    US      0:39:58.9 0:39:38.9 12:46 57  45.1       3        F 55-59  
171   6424 Belinda Hammond          F      Browns Summit   NC    US      0:40:16.2 0:39:56.9 12:51 67  50.7       2        F 65-69  
172   6416 A. Dunbar                M      High Point      NC    US      0:40:16.4 0:39:58.1 12:52 7   45.8       6        M 1-10   
173   6460 Enjonae Anderson         F      Kernersville    NC    US      0:40:24.9 0:40:03.7 12:54 35  37.1       14       F 35-39  
174   6617 Diana Parks              F      Sophia          NC    US      0:40:25.2 0:40:03.9 12:54 37  37.4       15       F 35-39  
175   6515 Christy Forrest          F      Lexington       NC    US      0:40:32.2 0:40:10.9 12:56 48  40.2       12       F 45-49  
176   6500 Melissa Lawson           F      Germanton       NC    US      0:40:39.4 0:40:23.1 13:00 41  37.8       10       F 40-44  
177   6504 Jessica Regn             F      Durham          NC    US      0:40:43.1 0:40:14.7 12:57 43  38.4       11       F 40-44  
178   6518 A. Jones                 F      Summerfield     NC    US      0:40:44.1 0:40:26.6 13:01 9   44.3       2        F 1-10   
179   6517 Neala Jones              F      Summerfield     NC    US      0:40:44.9 0:40:27.8 13:01 42  37.9       12       F 40-44  
180   6417 A. Dunbar                F      High Point      NC    US      0:40:50.0 0:40:32.0 13:03 7   47.6       3        F 1-10   
181   6413 Lora Dunbar              F      High Point      NC    US      0:40:50.2 0:40:32.0 13:03 41  37.6       13       F 40-44  
182   6426 Theresa O'Laughlin       F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:40:53.8 0:40:37.6 13:05 61  46.2       3        F 60-64  
183   6648 C. Skinner               F      High point      NC    US      0:40:58.2 0:40:42.3 13:06 10  42.7       4        F 1-10   
184   6544 Mendy Kearns             F      High Point      NC    US      0:41:02.4 0:40:44.2 13:07 56  43.4       4        F 55-59  
185   6464 A. Sage                  F      High Point      NC    US      0:41:13.4 0:41:03.0 13:13 11  41.2       16       F 11-14  
186   6644 Lisa Hawks               F      Lexington       NC    US      0:41:30.1 0:41:10.1 13:15 52  41.0       9        F 50-54  
187   6566 Anne Beall               F      Advance         NC    US      0:41:43.5 0:41:21.3 13:19 52  40.8       10       F 50-54  
188   6618 James DeRue              M      High Point      NC    US      0:42:00.2 0:41:52.0 13:29 48  34.7       10       M 45-49  
189   6650 maggie kearns            F      High Point      NC    US      0:42:02.3 0:41:43.9 13:26 18  35.5       2        F 15-19  
190   6563 Elizabeth Messick        F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:42:04.1 0:41:35.6 13:23 33  35.6       9        F 30-34  
191   6562 Shannon Nelson           F      Kernersville    NC    US      0:42:04.5 0:41:35.9 13:23 41  36.7       14       F 40-44  
192   6613 Tina Halabi              F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:42:23.1 0:42:08.6 13:34 30  35.0       10       F 30-34  
193   6493 VeeCee Harris            F      High Point      NC    US      0:42:42.7 0:42:42.7 13:45 42  35.9       15       F 40-44  
194   6547 Michael Watkins          M      High Point      NC    US      0:42:46.6 0:42:31.9 13:41 51  35.0       11       M 50-54  
195   6425 Chandra Cook             F      Randleman       NC    US      0:42:54.2 0:42:37.6 13:43 54  40.5       11       F 50-54  
196   6427 Susan gutterman          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:43:26.1 0:43:06.1 13:52 60  43.0       4        F 60-64  
197   6448 Mary Anderson            F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:43:33.2 0:43:13.8 13:55 45  36.4       13       F 45-49  
198   6499 Amy Ashby                F      Germanton       NC    US      0:43:38.9 0:43:21.7 13:57 44  35.9       16       F 40-44  
199   6430 Jennifer Jordan          F      High Point      NC    US      0:43:46.2 0:43:25.2 13:59 49  37.7       14       F 45-49  
200   6596 Lisa Nance               F      Jamestown       NC    US      0:43:58.9 0:43:43.1 14:04 54  39.5       12       F 50-54  
201   6628 Kelsey Harris            F      High Point      NC    US      0:44:13.2 0:43:55.7 14:08 45  35.8       15       F 45-49  
202   6558 Josie Patterson          F      Statesville     NC    US      0:44:25.4 0:44:02.8 14:11 44  35.4       17       F 40-44  
203   6556 Crystal Kennedy          F      Statesville     NC    US      0:44:27.6 0:44:04.7 14:11 46  36.0       16       F 45-49  
204   6451 Mary Mcclintock          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:44:35.9 0:44:17.3 14:15 59  41.4       5        F 55-59  
205   6620 Hannah DeRue             F      High Point      NC    US      0:44:50.6 0:44:42.3 14:23 18  33.2       3        F 15-19  
206   6567 Brittany Beall           F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:45:15.9 0:44:52.9 14:27 23  32.9       6        F 20-24  
207   6560 Glenn Record             M      High Point      NC    US      0:45:22.9 0:44:52.4 14:27 51  33.1       12       M 50-54  
208   6625 Leigh Earman             F      High Point      NC    US      0:45:23.0 0:45:04.4 14:30 52  37.5       13       F 50-54  
209   6475 Leslie Groves            F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:45:33.6 0:45:07.8 14:32 46  35.1       17       F 45-49  
210   6534 N. Essa                  M      Greensboro      NC    US      0:46:32.7 0:46:21.4 14:55 10  33.5       7        M 1-10   
211   6632 Vivian Essa              F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:46:39.9 0:46:24.3 14:56 43  33.3       18       F 40-44  
212   6623 Pam Fowler               F      Thomasville     NC    US      0:46:42.4 0:46:22.2 14:56 54  37.2       14       F 50-54  
213   6441 Carol Sowell             F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:47:45.8 0:47:23.7 15:15 72  45.8       1        F 70-99  
214   6440 Robin Sowell             F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:47:45.9 0:47:45.9 15:22 50  34.6       15       F 50-54  
215   6484 Kelly White              F      Thomasville     NC    US      0:48:35.4 0:48:14.5 15:32 49  33.9       18       F 45-49  
216   6582 Stephanie Rosenberger    F      Myrtle Beach    SC    US      0:49:10.0 0:48:53.2 15:44 37  30.6       16       F 35-39  
217   6545 Zachary Levine           M      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:49:29.6 0:49:06.4 15:48 33  26.7       8        M 30-34  
218   6481 Romaine Sargent          F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:50:36.1 0:50:08.5 16:08 54  34.4       16       F 50-54  
219   6476 Jenn Mabe                F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:50:36.3 0:50:09.6 16:09 46  31.6       19       F 45-49  
220   6579 Rhea McCulloch           F      High Point      NC    US      0:52:17.0 0:51:58.1 16:44 41  29.3       19       F 40-44  
221   6642 Robin Bourgeois          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:53:56.9 0:53:32.5 17:14 46  29.6       20       F 45-49  
222   6643 Megan Bourgeois          F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:53:58.4 0:53:34.7 17:15 14  29.5       17       F 11-14  
223   6603 Tracy Edmonds            F      Greensboro      NC    US      0:54:02.5 0:53:38.5 17:16 48  30.1       21       F 45-49  
224   6462 Julie Sanders            F      High Point      NC    US      0:57:21.3 0:56:54.3 18:19 55  30.7       6        F 55-59  
225   6479 Cheri Kennedy            F      High Point      NC    US      0:57:22.5 0:56:55.3 18:19 41  26.8       20       F 40-44  
226   6480 Beth Kennedy             F      Winston Salem   NC    US      0:57:24.5 0:56:57.2 18:20 63  33.8       5        F 60-64  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Logan Anderson           6622 14  1       M      High Point NC US    18:27.5 
2     Dontonio Garrison        6459 23  2       M      High Point NC US    19:31.5 
3     Guillermo Razo contretas 6645 46  3       M      Winston Salem NC US 19:50.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Siegenthaler 6587 37  18      F      Winston Salem NC US 22:57.6 
2     Amy Hatley            6619 46  20      F      High Point NC US    23:11.9 
3     Susan Hunger          6482 52  22      F      Greensboro NC US    23:47.6 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     h. sharpe 6647 8   27      M      Greensboro NC US 24:22.7 
2     T. Sage   6466 9   34      M      High Point NC US 26:02.2 
3     M. Payne  6531 10  81      M      Colfax NC US     29:32.4 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Owen Bovender 6502 14  5       M      Kernersville NC US 20:44.4 
2     S. Sharpe     6542 12  9       M      Greensboro NC US   20:52.0 
3     M. Kreitz     6639 11  30      M      High Point NC US   25:16.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tyler Billings 6555 24  38      M      Winston Salem NC US 26:16.0 
2     Tanner Record  6561 23  72      M      High Point NC US    28:41.8 
3     Lawson Hodges  6411 24  76      M      Thomasville NC US   29:11.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joshua Dowdy  6434 26  4       M      Kernersville NC US 20:38.0 
2     Stephon Evans 6626 28  36      M      Greensboro NC US   26:10.9 
3     Tray Thomas   6501 29  140     M      Greensboro NC US   36:05.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Andrew Houseknecht 6507 30  6       M      Kernersville NC US 20:45.8 
2     Dustin Felderhoff  6488 30  12      M      High Point NC US   21:21.9 
3     Stephen Chesnut    6408 33  14      M      High Point NC US   22:10.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Roy Aranguri  6616 37  15      M      High Point NC US   22:54.6 
2     Matt Schwenke 6588 38  19      M      Kernersville NC US 23:03.1 
3     Bryan Porter  6446 39  25      M      Thomasville NC US  24:13.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     cuauhtemoc contreras    6646 41  7       M      Winston Salem NC US 20:46.4 
2     Jeremy Yoemans          6487 40  8       M      Thomasville NC US   20:48.9 
3     FELISARDO URIARTE-MUNOZ 6604 42  17      M      Kernersville NC US  22:57.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Cary Gentry   6498 48  10      M      Summerfield NC US  20:54.7 
2     Jim Valentine 6641 49  13      M      Kernersville NC US 21:43.1 
3     Allen Sharpe  6543 48  32      M      Greensboro NC US   25:42.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Steven Warwick 6483 52  11      M      High Point NC US 20:55.0 
2     Gregory Beall  6565 53  33      M      Advance NC US    25:57.7 
3     Eric Moser     6589 52  47      M      High Point NC US 26:49.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Don Baradell     6478 58  16      M      Greensboro NC US 22:54.6 
2     Brian Montgomery 6540 59  21      M      High Point NC US 23:29.1 
3     Jim Saintsing    6624 59  24      M      Greensboro NC US 24:10.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tim White       6586 61  77      M      Kernersville NC US 29:16.2 
2     David Gutterman 6429 60  94      M      Greensboro NC US   30:42.7 
3     Joe DeCarlo     6496 60  97      M      Wendell NC US      30:47.4 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Bob Martin 6467 74  117     M      High Point NC US 32:37 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     C. Wass   6528 10  135     F      Greensboro NC US  35:23.1 
2     A. Jones  6518 9   178     F      Summerfield NC US 40:44.1 
3     A. Dunbar 6417 7   180     F      High Point NC US  40:50.0 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mary DeHart 6552 14  44      F      Kernersville NC US 26:42.3 
2     B. White    6485 11  48      F      Thomasville NC US  26:49.3 
3     K. Marty    6537 12  61      F      Greensboro NC US   27:48.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marcella Miller 6541 18  164     F      High Point NC US 38:55.8 
2     maggie kearns   6650 18  189     F      High Point NC US 42:02.3 
3     Hannah DeRue    6620 18  205     F      High Point NC US 44:50.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Alexandra Errington 6520 22  64      F      Pleasant Garden NC US 27:52.4 
2     Nadia Schmidt       6522 22  78      F      Greensboro NC US      29:17.9 
3     Kayla Caruso        6412 23  106     F      Thomasville NC US     31:23.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sarah Williams     6652 28  69      F      High Point NC US    28:23.3 
2     Jessi Green        6477 29  92      F      High Point NC US    30:29.3 
3     Elizabeth Dufresne 6572 26  136     F      Winston Salem NC US 35:28.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Anna Sibley    6615 31  28      F      Greensboro NC US 24:37.5 
2     Elizabeth Hawk 6571 32  57      F      Lillington NC US 27:21.6 
3     Mandy Kiser    6473 34  74      F      Trinity NC US    29:06.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jennifer Gallimore 6585 37  39      F      Thomasville NC US 26:19.0 
2     Valarie Yoemans    6486 39  43      F      Thomasville NC US 26:41.2 
3     Mary Ellen Pullum  6458 37  54      F      Greensboro NC US  26:55.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tiffany Brown 6607 44  31      F      Greensboro NC US 25:30.6 
2     Kelly Gamble  6592 44  42      F      Greensboro NC US 26:34.2 
3     Kari Dixon    6651 43  70      F      High Point NC US 28:23.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Karyn Waterman 6551 45  26      F      Oak Ridge NC US  24:16.4 
2     Melynee Falk   6598 47  35      F      Greensboro NC US 26:07.4 
3     Dana Hussey    6580 48  91      F      High Point NC US 30:26.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cindy Baggett  6435 53  46      F      Greensboro NC US  26:49.0 
2     Katharine Key  6468 52  53      F      Statesville NC US 26:53.5 
3     Cres Calabrese 6506 50  102     F      Georgetown SC US  31:05.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Linda Dearman 6550 57  139     F      Statesville NC US   36:00.5 
2     Kay Shore     6568 59  149     F      Browns Summit NC US 36:51.3 
3     Debbie Crews  6420 57  170     F      Kernersville NC US  39:58.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Barbara Jensen     6546 64  130     F      Archdale NC US   34:16.4 
2     Bev Gregory        6597 61  153     F      High Point NC US 37:24.7 
3     Theresa O'Laughlin 6426 61  182     F      Greensboro NC US 40:53.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Eva Joubran     6633 66  167     F      Greensboro NC US    39:52.7 
2     Belinda Hammond 6424 67  171     F      Browns Summit NC US 40:16.2 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carol Sowell 6441 72  213     F      Greensboro NC US 47:45.8 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.