Jackrabbit 5K

Sat April 13, 2019 Bentonville, AR 72712 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ============================ ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     141 Nathan McSpadden             M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:17:24.0 0:17:20.1 5:36  18  74.8       1        M Top Hop 
2     177 Wes Sheldon                  M      Fayetteville   AR    US      0:17:59.4 0:17:57.1 5:47  30  72.3       2        M Top Hop 
3     44  Stephen Clement              M      Little Rock    AR    US      0:18:33.3 0:18:31.7 5:59  28  69.9       3        M Top Hop 
4     215 Jacob Truman                 M      Gentry         AR    US      0:18:47.7 0:18:45.9 6:03  15  71.5       1        M 15-19   
5     30  Aries Burasco                M      Rogers         AR    US      0:18:50.2 0:18:48.9 6:04  15  71.3       2        M 15-19   
6     231 Holden Wills                 M      Gentry         AR    US      0:19:42.0 0:19:40.3 6:21  16  67.2       3        M 15-19   
7     104 Mary Hudson                  F      Gravette       AR    US      0:19:48.7 0:19:44.1 6:22  42  77.6       1        F Top Hop 
8     221 Aaron Walker                 M      Gentry         AR    US      0:20:05.1 0:20:03.7 6:28  19  64.6       4        M 15-19   
9     96  David Hernandez              M      Springdale     AR    US      0:20:07.4 0:20:05.4 6:29  23  64.5       1        M 20-24   
10    178 Daniel Shepherd              M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:20:51.6 0:20:48.6 6:43  34  63.3       1        M 30-34   
11    142 Roger Mendell                M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:21:11.5 0:21:08.5 6:49  57  73.5       1        M 55-59   
12    119 Paul Krapf                   M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:21:17.7 0:21:16.2 6:52  49  68.6       1        M 45-49   
13    227 Lilly White                  F      Bella Vista    AR    US      0:21:22.4 0:21:20.6 6:53  13  75.3       2        F Top Hop 
14    129 Sean Lo                      M      Gentry         AR    US      0:21:46.9 0:21:44.8 7:01  16  60.8       5        M 15-19   
15    243 Roland Nunn                  M      Rogers         AR    US      0:22:03.5 0:21:58.0 7:05  41  62.7       1        M 40-44   
16    63  Aerica Elder                 F      Bentonville    AR    US      0:22:08.5 0:22:07.0 7:08  13  72.7       3        F Top Hop 
17    26  Tyler Boyne                  M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:22:14.4 0:22:10.3 7:09  40  61.7       2        M 40-44   
18    43  David Cisneros               M      Siloam springs AR    US      0:22:18.4 0:22:14.9 7:11  22  58.2       2        M 20-24   
19    162 L. Phillips                  M      Lowell         AR    US      0:22:29.0 0:22:27.6 7:15  11  66.3       1        M 10-14   
20    246 Cameron Leachman             M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:22:38.8 0:22:34.3 7:17  16  58.6       6        M 15-19   
21    245 John Leachman                M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:22:38.7 0:22:35.0 7:17  40  60.6       3        M 40-44   
22    225 Andrew White                 M      Bella Vista    AR    US      0:22:45.5 0:22:43.3 7:20  45  62.4       2        M 45-49   
23    15  Glynn Bertrand               M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:22:52.5 0:22:46.1 7:21  43  61.4       4        M 40-44   
24    90  Dusty Gray                   M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:22:49.5 0:22:46.4 7:21  40  60.1       5        M 40-44   
25    186 Sarah Smith                  F      Rogers         AR    US      0:22:50.0 0:22:48.7 7:22  16  66.7       1        F 15-19   
26    62  Avanti Edwards               F                                   0:22:52.2 0:22:49.8 7:22  16  66.7       2        F 15-19   
27    102 Becky Horton                 F      A              AR    US      0:23:08.9 0:23:03.9 7:26  41  66.0       1        F 40-44   
28    247 Jason Mendoza                M                                   0:23:07.5 0:23:04.4 7:27  16  57.3       7        M 15-19   
29    56  Shaun Dooley                 M      Rogers         AR    US      0:23:21.2 0:23:04.6 7:27  38  58.4       1        M 35-39   
30    23  Seth Bohannon                M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:23:18.0 0:23:07.5 7:28  13  60.6       2        M 10-14   
31    219 Eric VanDyke                 M      Bentonville                  0:23:26.6 0:23:08.0 7:28  45  61.3       3        M 45-49   
32    244 Todd Guin                    M      Springdale     AR    US      0:23:15.7 0:23:09.9 7:28  53  65.0       1        M 50-54   
33    224 Kevin Whaley                 M      110            AR    US      0:23:18.5 0:23:12.6 7:29  47  62.0       4        M 45-49   
34    214 Jason Trout                  M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:23:25.0 0:23:14.8 7:30  43  60.1       6        M 40-44   
35    167 Matthew Reichenbach          M      Centerton      AR    US      0:23:30.3 0:23:29.2 7:35  17  55.7       8        M 15-19   
36    65  Waeland Elder                M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:23:41.3 0:23:30.9 7:35  15  57.1       9        M 15-19   
37    68  Marie Findlay                F      Bentonville    AR    US      0:23:57.4 0:23:52.5 7:42  34  62.0       1        F 30-34   
38    21  Mark Bodner                  M      Apt. K8        AR    US      0:23:57.3 0:23:53.3 7:42  47  60.2       5        M 45-49   
39    242 Jonathan Collins             M      Rogers         AR    US      0:23:58.9 0:23:53.6 7:42  46  59.8       6        M 45-49   
40    116 K. Kiper                     M      cave springs                 0:23:58.0 0:23:53.7 7:42  10  64.9       3        M 10-14   
41    218 John Van Dyke                M      Grove          OK    US      0:24:14.3 0:24:01.4 7:45  46  59.5       7        M 45-49   
42    93  Gideon Haden                 M                                   0:24:20.1 0:24:02.6 7:45  29  53.9       1        M 25-29   
43    10  Esteban Ayala                M      Rogers         AR    US      0:24:26.3 0:24:11.0 7:48  31  53.8       2        M 30-34   
44    106 Prafull Jain                 M      BENTONVILLE    AR    US      0:24:16.8 0:24:11.5 7:48  39  56.2       2        M 35-39   
45    105 Rohit Iyengar                M      CENTERTON      AR    US      0:24:29.9 0:24:17.7 7:50  28  53.3       2        M 25-29   
46    230 Mark Williams                M      Centerton      AR    US      0:24:35.2 0:24:22.7 7:52  32  53.5       3        M 30-34   
47    31  Leslie Burgdorfer            F      Fayetteville   AR    US      0:24:25.9 0:24:23.5 7:52  33  60.5       2        F 30-34   
48    241 Adam Glover                  M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:24:49.7 0:24:28.3 7:54  27  52.9       3        M 25-29   
49    237 A. Glenn                     M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:24:30.5 0:24:29.4 7:54  12  58.8       4        M 10-14   
50    176 Jay Saxton                   M      Cave Springs   AR    US      0:24:43.2 0:24:31.7 7:55  54  61.9       2        M 50-54   
51    113 Steven Kimbrough             M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:24:42.1 0:24:33.1 7:55  54  61.8       3        M 50-54   
52    157 Xander Osmus                 M      Centerton      AR    US      0:25:01.5 0:24:33.2 7:55  13  57.0       5        M 10-14   
53    46  Chris Conrad                 M                                   0:24:40.0 0:24:34.5 7:56  55  62.3       2        M 55-59   
54    240 Scott McSperrit              M      Rogers         AR    US      0:24:45.7 0:24:34.7 7:56  33  53.3       4        M 30-34   
55    234 Andrew Yang                  M                                   0:24:54.3 0:24:51.8 8:01  17  52.6       10       M 15-19   
56    180 Elizabeth Skogland           F      Rogers         AR    US      0:25:05.1 0:24:54.3 8:02  37  60.0       1        F 35-39   
57    32  Mike Burnett                 M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:25:17.9 0:24:58.3 8:03  35  53.0       3        M 35-39   
58    57  Dan Doughty                  M      Fayetteville   AR    US      0:25:03.6 0:24:59.8 8:04  37  53.6       4        M 35-39   
59    173 Robert Santiago              M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:25:27.8 0:25:12.0 8:08  38  53.5       5        M 35-39   
60    209 Connie Townzen               F      Rogers         AR    US      0:25:44.6 0:25:36.7 8:16  53  66.6       1        F 50-54   
61    199 Pam Stek                     F                                   0:25:43.7 0:25:38.3 8:16  54  67.2       2        F 50-54   
62    107 Andrea Jensen                F      Rogers         AR    US      0:25:52.6 0:25:39.3 8:17  30  57.4       3        F 30-34   
63    239 Tom Alessi                   M      Rogers         AR    US      0:26:00.7 0:25:41.1 8:17  37  52.1       6        M 35-39   
64    49  C. Corcoran                  M      Rogers         AR    US      0:26:05.6 0:25:49.0 8:20  12  55.8       6        M 10-14   
65    197 David Steeves                M      Centerton      AR    US      0:26:10.7 0:25:50.4 8:20  36  51.5       7        M 35-39   
66    109 Allie Kaminski               F      Rogers         AR    US      0:25:59.2 0:25:53.2 8:21  24  56.9       1        F 20-24   
67    154 Ginger Oliver                F      Siloam Springs AR    US      0:26:12.5 0:25:53.4 8:21  44  60.1       2        F 40-44   
68    232 Austin Wise                  M      Fayetteville   AR    US      0:25:56.8 0:25:54.1 8:21  27  50.0       4        M 25-29   
69    52  Randy Craig                  M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:26:01.7 0:25:54.2 8:21  57  60.0       3        M 55-59   
70    236 Lynette Van Dyke             F      Bentonville    AR    US      0:26:14.0 0:26:00.4 8:23  39  57.9       2        F 35-39   
71    37  Blake Canoy                  M                     AR    US      0:26:11.3 0:26:05.1 8:25  32  50.0       5        M 30-34   
72    185 Ryan Smith                   M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:26:24.7 0:26:15.3 8:28  39  51.7       8        M 35-39   
73    220 Melissa Varner               F      Siloam Springs       US      0:26:42.3 0:26:29.5 8:33  31  55.6       4        F 30-34   
74    213 Andrea Trout                 F      Bentonville    AR    US      0:26:41.1 0:26:30.4 8:33  34  55.8       5        F 30-34   
75    29  Robert Brown                 M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:26:49.0 0:26:43.9 8:37  49  54.6       8        M 45-49   
76    222 Jennifer Washington          F      Springdale     AR    US      0:27:14.3 0:26:57.5 8:42  39  55.8       3        F 35-39   
77    50  Esti Corcoran                F      Rogers         AR    US      0:27:15.3 0:26:58.3 8:42  40  56.1       3        F 40-44   
78    131 Jandy Maher                  F      Fayetteville   AR    US      0:27:16.1 0:26:59.3 8:42  37  55.3       4        F 35-39   
79    171 Bethany Roberts              F                                   0:27:18.7 0:26:59.9 8:43  35  54.9       5        F 35-39   
80    210 Darren Townzen               M      Rogers         AR    US      0:27:08.2 0:27:00.4 8:43  52  55.4       4        M 50-54   
81    148 Earnie Montgomery            M      Fayetteville   AR    US      0:27:07.9 0:27:04.1 8:44  70  64.4       1        M 65-99   
82    42  Anna Church                  F                                   0:27:08.3 0:27:04.7 8:44  13  59.4       1        F 10-14   
83    110 Jake Keen                    M                                   0:27:18.6 0:27:11.5 8:46  39  50.0       9        M 35-39   
84    83  Katherine Gilman             F      Bella Vista    AR    US      0:27:19.9 0:27:17.5 8:48  32  54.0       6        F 30-34   
85    97  Diana Hernandez              F                                   0:27:21.9 0:27:18.7 8:49  15  56.7       3        F 15-19   
86    95  Kelsey Henkel                F      Fayetteville   AR    US      0:27:32.9 0:27:26.0 8:51  28  53.7       1        F 25-29   
87    8   Rebecca Arnold               F      Centerton      AR    US      0:27:37.5 0:27:28.5 8:52  32  53.7       7        F 30-34   
88    193 Darcy Spellman               F      Rogers         AR    US      0:27:50.5 0:27:30.4 8:52  59  66.4       1        F 55-59   
89    73  Jackson Gainey               M      Rogers         AR    US      0:27:45.0 0:27:33.6 8:53  17  47.4       11       M 15-19   
90    143 Victor Meza                  M                                   0:27:48.8 0:27:37.0 8:55  16  47.9       3        M 20-24   
91    126 Kevin Leatherwood            M                                   0:27:50.7 0:27:37.4 8:55  44  50.9       7        M 40-44   
92    70  Hannah Freyaldenhoven        F      Fayetteville   AR    US      0:27:59.7 0:27:45.3 8:57  29  53.1       2        F 25-29   
93    201 Bob Taylor                   M      Bella vista    AR    US      0:28:14.5 0:27:54.0 9:00  44  50.4       8        M 40-44   
94    64  M. Elder                     M                     AR    US      0:28:11.6 0:28:01.7 9:02  8   61.2       1        M 0- 9    
95    92  Brittany Haden               F                                   0:28:29.2 0:28:12.5 9:06  29  52.2       3        F 25-29   
96    229 Amanda Williams              F      BENTONVILLE    AR    US      0:28:20.4 0:28:14.2 9:07  32  52.2       8        F 30-34   
97    208 Veronica Torres              F                                   0:28:31.6 0:28:16.1 9:07  20  52.1       2        F 20-24   
98    139 Alexis McGowan               M                                   0:28:34.8 0:28:17.4 9:08  32  46.1       6        M 30-34   
99    165 Kelly Reed                   F      Centerton      AR    US      0:28:27.6 0:28:18.5 9:08  16  53.8       4        F 15-19   
100   145 Satish Mohan                 M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:28:37.2 0:28:23.4 9:09  35  46.6       10       M 35-39   
101   98  E. High                      F      Centerton      AR    US      0:28:31.6 0:28:23.6 9:10  9   63.0       1        F 0- 9    
102   99  Misty High                   F      Centerton      AR    US      0:28:34.5 0:28:26.7 9:11  43  54.3       4        F 40-44   
103   1   Kim Abide                    F      Rogers         AR    US      0:28:46.1 0:28:33.8 9:13  46  55.4       1        F 45-49   
104   115 Brittany Kiper               F      cave springs                 0:28:56.5 0:28:51.2 9:18  32  51.1       9        F 30-34   
105   160 Kristina Pendleton           F      Fayetteville                 0:29:20.1 0:29:07.6 9:24  37  51.3       6        F 35-39   
106   51  Marcelo Costa                M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:29:49.9 0:29:20.8 9:28  40  46.6       9        M 40-44   
107   75  Tatiana Garcia               F                     AR    US      0:29:50.4 0:29:20.9 9:28  40  51.6       5        F 40-44   
108   183 A. Smith                     F      Bentonville    AR    US      0:29:40.6 0:29:30.2 9:31  10  58.8       2        F 10-14   
109   77  Trudy Garner                 F      Bentonville    AR    US      0:29:41.3 0:29:31.0 9:31  51  56.5       3        F 50-54   
110   223 Paige West                   F      Rogers         AR    US      0:29:46.6 0:29:34.7 9:32  48  54.5       2        F 45-49   
111   121 Joseph Lambert               M      Rogers         AR    US      0:29:51.5 0:29:37.7 9:33  55  51.6       4        M 55-59   
112   228 Allison Williams             F      Rogers         AR    US      0:29:59.0 0:29:40.1 9:34  36  50.1       7        F 35-39   
113   211 Katie Trivett                F      Rogers         AR    US      0:30:15.2 0:29:45.2 9:36  38  50.4       8        F 35-39   
114   212 Todd Trivett                 M      Rogers         AR    US      0:30:22.6 0:29:52.4 9:38  41  46.1       10       M 40-44   
115   155 Sennet Oliver                F      Bentonville                  0:30:12.7 0:30:06.1 9:43  39  50.0       9        F 35-39   
116   103 Brett Hudson                 M                                   0:30:26.3 0:30:08.2 9:43  40  45.4       11       M 40-44   
117   140 Tim McKelvy                  M      Rogers         AR    US      0:30:24.1 0:30:17.0 9:46  32  43.1       7        M 30-34   
118   150 Marla Muller                 F      Rogers         AR    US      0:30:28.9 0:30:18.2 9:47  47  52.7       3        F 45-49   
119   24  Matt Bolte                   M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:30:40.9 0:30:20.1 9:47  44  46.4       12       M 40-44   
120   122 Jim Landrum                  M      Centerton      AR    US      0:30:35.9 0:30:26.4 9:49  65  54.6       2        M 65-99   
121   72  Greyson Gainey               M      Rogers         AR    US      0:30:46.5 0:30:34.4 9:52  15  43.9       12       M 15-19   
122   36  Shelly Bynum                 F                                   0:30:55.0 0:30:37.3 9:53  51  54.4       4        F 50-54   
123   11  Daryl Baker                  M                                   0:30:59.3 0:30:45.2 9:55  57  50.6       5        M 55-59   
124   40  Jennifer Carrera             F      Gentry         AR    US      0:30:48.6 0:30:45.3 9:55  18  48.1       5        F 15-19   
125   76  Gerald Garner                M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:31:00.2 0:30:50.4 9:57  57  50.4       6        M 55-59   
126   138 Brad McClung                 M      Bella Vista    AR    US      0:31:07.3 0:30:51.9 9:57  38  43.7       11       M 35-39   
127   91  Kelly Gray                   F      Bentonville    AR    US      0:31:04.9 0:30:56.1 9:59  35  48.0       10       F 35-39   
128   118 Jack Koelbl                  M      gateway                      0:31:03.9 0:30:57.5 9:59  68  55.1       3        M 65-99   
129   187 T. Smith                     M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:31:08.5 0:30:58.8 10:00 8   55.3       2        M 0- 9    
130   3   Braeli Allen                 F      Rogers         AR    US      0:31:11.5 0:31:03.4 10:01 18  47.7       6        F 15-19   
131   159 Kim Park                     F      Bentonville    AR    US      0:31:25.6 0:31:06.0 10:02 37  48.0       11       F 35-39   
132   135 Mayra Manjarrez              F      Bentonville    AR    US      0:31:28.8 0:31:19.2 10:06 30  47.0       10       F 30-34   
133   190 Carrie Snyder                F      Siloam Springs AR    US      0:31:48.5 0:31:22.5 10:07 31  47.0       11       F 30-34   
134   161 Elyse Perdue                 F                                   0:31:32.0 0:31:23.6 10:08 18  47.1       7        F 15-19   
135   175 M. Savage                    F      Springdale     AR    US      0:31:32.6 0:31:24.0 10:08 10  55.2       3        F 10-14   
136   85  Paul Gottula                 M      Bentonville                  0:32:14.7 0:31:29.4 10:09 40  43.5       13       M 40-44   
137   200 Paul Suarez                  M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:31:44.0 0:31:30.6 10:10 55  48.6       7        M 55-59   
138   147 Dona Montgomery              F      Fayetteville   AR    US      0:31:44.2 0:31:34.1 10:11 72  68.6       1        F 65-99   
139   9   Eric Aronowitz               M      Rogers         AR    US      0:31:54.0 0:31:40.0 10:13 55  48.3       8        M 55-59   
140   164 Ruben Pruitt                 M      Springdale     AR    US      0:31:58.0 0:31:42.2 10:14 32  41.2       8        M 30-34   
141   111 Sarah Keith                  F      Cave Springs   AR    US      0:32:07.5 0:31:44.0 10:14 36  46.9       12       F 35-39   
142   61  Nathan Eddy                  M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:32:00.9 0:31:56.2 10:18 42  43.4       14       M 40-44   
143   17  Madelyn Bertrand             F      Bentonville    AR    US      0:32:15.3 0:32:08.2 10:22 17  46.6       8        F 15-19   
144   35  Larry Bynum                  M                                   0:32:26.0 0:32:08.6 10:22 55  47.6       9        M 55-59   
145   16  Jennifer Bertrand            F      Bentonville    AR    US      0:32:15.2 0:32:08.7 10:22 41  47.3       6        F 40-44   
146   27  Julie Boysen                 F      Bentonville    AR    US      0:32:32.7 0:32:12.6 10:23 51  51.7       5        F 50-54   
147   168 Jose Javier Reyes            M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:32:36.5 0:32:20.5 10:26 44  43.5       15       M 40-44   
148   169 S. Reyes Solero              M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:32:36.2 0:32:21.1 10:26 11  46.0       7        M 10-14   
149   7   Miguel Angel Aponte Maisonet M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:32:40.2 0:32:23.0 10:27 43  43.1       16       M 40-44   
150   217 Ashley Van Bruwaene          F      Fayetteville   AR    US      0:32:44.7 0:32:31.8 10:30 24  45.3       3        F 20-24   
151   4   Terra Allen                  F      Rogers         AR    US      0:32:40.8 0:32:32.3 10:30 18  45.5       9        F 15-19   
152   226 Ashley White                 M      springdale     AR    US      0:32:58.5 0:32:40.0 10:32 36  40.7       12       M 35-39   
153   194 Tim Spellman                 M      Rogers         AR    US      0:33:05.8 0:32:44.1 10:34 61  49.1       1        M 60-64   
154   172 Cindy Sanchez                F      Bentonville    AR    US      0:32:57.1 0:32:45.0 10:34 47  48.7       4        F 45-49   
155   216 Shelley Tustison             F      Bentonville    AR    US      0:32:56.9 0:32:45.9 10:34 35  45.3       13       F 35-39   
156   33  David Butelr                 M                                   0:33:09.4 0:32:47.1 10:35 56  47.0       10       M 55-59   
157   60  Hadi Dudley                  F      Bentonville    AR    US      0:33:21.0 0:32:52.3 10:36 43  46.9       7        F 40-44   
158   58  Laura Duaine                 F      Bentonville                  0:33:15.6 0:33:06.2 10:41 33  44.6       12       F 30-34   
159   181 Christine Skorenko           F      Cave Springs   AR    US      0:33:30.1 0:33:07.7 10:41 26  44.5       4        F 25-29   
160   204 Ting Thach                   F      Cave Springs   AR    US      0:33:31.2 0:33:08.7 10:42 32  44.5       13       F 30-34   
161   166 Brett Reeves                 M      Centerton      AR    US      0:33:25.2 0:33:14.0 10:43 46  43.0       9        M 45-49   
162   45  Stephen Clouten              M      Rogers         AR    US      0:33:31.8 0:33:18.0 10:45 61  48.2       2        M 60-64   
163   6   Eduardo Almazan              M      Springdale     AR    US      0:33:40.0 0:33:28.6 10:48 23  38.7       4        M 20-24   
164   14  Cheryl Bateman               F      Pea Ridge      AR    US      0:33:43.9 0:33:28.8 10:48 60  55.2       1        F 60-64   
165   184 Brady Smith                  M                                   0:33:56.4 0:33:38.4 10:51 33  39.0       9        M 30-34   
166   152 Ashley Odle                  F      Gentry         AR    US      0:33:45.8 0:33:42.6 10:52 15  45.9       10       F 15-19   
167   179 Dan Sherwood                 M      Pea Ridge      AR    US      0:34:15.6 0:33:51.4 10:55 56  45.5       11       M 55-59   
168   207 Maria Torres                 F      Rogers         AR    US      0:34:14.0 0:33:58.7 10:58 31  43.4       14       F 30-34   
169   128 Alexia Lo                    F      Gentry         AR    US      0:34:01.4 0:33:59.4 10:58 18  43.5       11       F 15-19   
170   66  Becky Eubank                 F      Bella Vista    AR    US      0:34:41.5 0:34:16.2 11:03 52  49.2       6        F 50-54   
171   101 Jeff Honderich               M      Centerton      AR    US      0:34:29.0 0:34:19.2 11:04 74  53.6       4        M 65-99   
172   133 Jordan Manchester            M      Rogers         AR    US      0:34:51.2 0:34:21.7 11:05 30  37.8       10       M 30-34   
173   149 Lesya Morrison               F      Rogers         AR    US      0:34:55.5 0:34:37.4 11:10 37  43.1       14       F 35-39   
174   156 Brandy Osmus                 F      Centerton      AR    US      0:35:33.8 0:35:06.0 11:19 41  43.4       8        F 40-44   
175   132 Hannah Manchester            F                                   0:35:28.4 0:35:07.7 11:20 29  41.9       5        F 25-29   
176   134 Miranda Manchester           F                                   0:35:32.5 0:35:16.3 11:23 24  41.8       4        F 20-24   
177   191 B. Sparacino                 M                                   0:35:33.7 0:35:19.1 11:24 11  42.1       8        M 10-14   
178   22  Josh Bohannon                M                     AR    US      0:35:58.9 0:35:28.4 11:27 36  37.5       13       M 35-39   
179   205 Sandra Thompson              F                           US      0:36:06.8 0:35:42.0 11:31 70  59.0       2        F 65-99   
180   112 Holly Killbreth              F      Gravette       AR    US      0:36:06.4 0:35:45.5 11:32 42  42.8       9        F 40-44   
181   123 Cassie Leafgreen             F      Centerton      AR    US      0:36:08.0 0:35:59.5 11:37 37  41.5       15       F 35-39   
182   28  Jennifer Brown               F      Bentonville    AR    US      0:36:37.4 0:36:19.1 11:43 45  43.2       5        F 45-49   
183   20  T. Bilyou                    M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:37:15.2 0:37:00.6 11:56 9   43.9       3        M 0- 9    
184   18  Amber Bilyou                 F      Bentonville    AR    US      0:37:15.5 0:37:01.1 11:56 42  41.4       10       F 40-44   
185   19  B. Bilyou                    M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:37:17.2 0:37:02.5 11:57 10  41.8       9        M 10-14   
186   86  Shelby Gottula               F      Bentonville    AR    US      0:37:46.1 0:37:02.6 11:57 13  43.4       4        F 10-14   
187   54  Curtis Dillahunty            M      rogers         AR    US      0:37:26.8 0:37:03.5 11:57 51  40.0       5        M 50-54   
188   198 Melissa Steeves              F      Centerton                    0:37:28.4 0:37:16.9 12:02 32  39.6       15       F 30-34   
189   196 A. Steeves                   F      Centerton      AR    US      0:37:30.3 0:37:18.8 12:02 7   51.6       2        F 0- 9    
190   203 Michelle Taylor              F      HARRISON       AR    US      0:37:36.0 0:37:23.3 12:04 34  39.6       16       F 30-34   
191   59  Gregory Dudley               M      Bentonville    AR    US      0:37:56.4 0:37:27.6 12:05 44  37.6       17       M 40-44   
192   41  Brittany Chase               F                                   0:39:08.7 0:38:50.8 12:32 27  37.9       6        F 25-29   
193   189 Brent Snyder                 M      Siloam Springs AR    US      0:39:23.3 0:38:58.0 12:34 33  33.6       11       M 30-34   
194   47  Geneva Conrad                F                                   0:40:41.8 0:40:28.9 13:04 21  36.4       5        F 20-24   
195   84  Susan Glenn                  F                                   0:44:59.1 0:44:34.5 14:23 71  47.9       3        F 65-99   
196   55  Kyle Doland                  M      bethel heights AR    US      0:46:25.1 0:45:38.1 14:43 35  29.0       14       M 35-39   
197   192 Lenette Sparacino            F                                   0:46:21.3 0:46:06.3 14:52 36  32.2       16       F 35-39   
198   5   Julie Allison                F      Rogers         AR    US      0:48:02.5 0:47:38.1 15:22 66  41.9       4        F 65-99   
199   78  Judith Gates                 F                                   0:48:02.6 0:47:43.8 15:24 69  43.5       5        F 65-99   
200   39  Rachel Canoy                 F                                   0:48:00.0 0:47:52.6 15:27 32  30.8       17       F 30-34   
201   38  Jacob Canoy                  M      Springdale     AR    US      0:48:01.2 0:48:01.2 15:29 29  27.0       5        M 25-29   
202   151 O. Naylor                    F                                   0:52:52.3 0:52:30.8 16:56 9   34.1       3        F 0- 9    
203   82  W. Gillespie                 M                                   0:53:53.8 0:53:26.3 17:14 8   32.1       4        M 0- 9    
204   79  Julia Gillespie              F                                   0:54:26.2 0:53:58.5 17:25 46  29.3       6        F 45-49   
205   81  S. Gillespie                 F                                   0:54:26.9 0:54:00.1 17:25 10  32.1       5        F 10-14   


Top Male Finisher - Top Hoppers
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nathan McSpadden 141 18  1       M      Bentonville AR US  17:24.0 
2     Wes Sheldon      177 30  2       M      Fayetteville AR US 17:59.4 
3     Stephen Clement  44  28  3       M      Little Rock AR US  18:33.3 


Top Female Finisher - Top Hoppers
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mary Hudson  104 42  7       F      Gravette AR US    19:48.7 
2     Lilly White  227 13  13      F      Bella Vista AR US 21:22.4 
3     Aerica Elder 63  13  16      F      Bentonville AR US 22:08.5 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     M. Elder  64  8   94      M       AR US            28:01.7 
2     T. Smith  187 8   129     M      Bentonville AR US 30:58.8 
3     T. Bilyou 20  9   183     M      Bentonville AR US 37:00.6 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     L. Phillips   162 11  19      M      Lowell AR US      22:27.6 
2     Seth Bohannon 23  13  30      M      Bentonville AR US 23:07.5 
3     K. Kiper      116 10  40      M      cave springs      23:53.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jacob Truman  215 15  4       M      Gentry AR US 18:45.9 
2     Aries Burasco 30  15  5       M      Rogers AR US 18:48.9 
3     Holden Wills  231 16  6       M      Gentry AR US 19:40.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     David Hernandez 96  23  9       M      Springdale AR US     20:05.4 
2     David Cisneros  43  22  18      M      Siloam springs AR US 22:14.9 
3     Victor Meza     143 16  90      M                           27:37.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gideon Haden  93  29  42      M                        24:02.6 
2     Rohit Iyengar 105 28  45      M      CENTERTON AR US   24:17.7 
3     Adam Glover   241 27  48      M      Bentonville AR US 24:28.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Daniel Shepherd 178 34  10      M      Bentonville AR US 20:48.6 
2     Esteban Ayala   10  31  43      M      Rogers AR US      24:11.0 
3     Mark Williams   230 32  46      M      Centerton AR US   24:22.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Shaun Dooley 56  38  29      M      Rogers AR US      23:04.6 
2     Prafull Jain 106 39  44      M      BENTONVILLE AR US 24:11.5 
3     Mike Burnett 32  35  57      M      Bentonville AR US 24:58.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Roland Nunn   243 41  15      M      Rogers AR US      21:58.0 
2     Tyler Boyne   26  40  17      M      Bentonville AR US 22:10.3 
3     John Leachman 245 40  21      M      Bentonville AR US 22:35.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Paul Krapf   119 49  12      M      Bentonville AR US 21:16.2 
2     Andrew White 225 45  22      M      Bella Vista AR US 22:43.3 
3     Eric VanDyke 219 45  31      M      Bentonville       23:08.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Todd Guin        244 53  32      M      Springdale AR US   23:09.9 
2     Jay Saxton       176 54  50      M      Cave Springs AR US 24:31.7 
3     Steven Kimbrough 113 54  51      M      Bentonville AR US  24:33.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Roger Mendell 142 57  11      M      Bentonville AR US 21:08.5 
2     Chris Conrad  46  55  53      M                        24:34.5 
3     Randy Craig   52  57  69      M      Bentonville AR US 25:54.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tim Spellman    194 61  153     M      Rogers AR US 32:44.1 
2     Stephen Clouten 45  61  162     M      Rogers AR US 33:18.0 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Earnie Montgomery 148 70  81      M      Fayetteville AR US 27:04.1 
2     Jim Landrum       122 65  120     M      Centerton AR US    30:26.4 
3     Jack Koelbl       118 68  128     M      gateway            30:57.5 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     E. High    98  9   101     F      Centerton AR US 28:23.6 
2     A. Steeves 196 7   189     F      Centerton AR US 37:18.8 
3     O. Naylor  151 9   202     F                      52:30.8 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Anna Church 42  13  82      F                        27:04.7 
2     A. Smith    183 10  108     F      Bentonville AR US 29:30.2 
3     M. Savage   175 10  135     F      Springdale AR US  31:24.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sarah Smith     186 16  25      F      Rogers AR US 22:48.7 
2     Avanti Edwards  62  16  26      F                   22:49.8 
3     Diana Hernandez 97  15  85      F                   27:18.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Allie Kaminski      109 24  66      F      Rogers AR US       25:53.2 
2     Veronica Torres     208 20  97      F                         28:16.1 
3     Ashley Van Bruwaene 217 24  150     F      Fayetteville AR US 32:31.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kelsey Henkel         95  28  86      F      Fayetteville AR US 27:26.0 
2     Hannah Freyaldenhoven 70  29  92      F      Fayetteville AR US 27:45.3 
3     Brittany Haden        92  29  95      F                         28:12.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Marie Findlay     68  34  37      F      Bentonville AR US  23:52.5 
2     Leslie Burgdorfer 31  33  47      F      Fayetteville AR US 24:23.5 
3     Andrea Jensen     107 30  62      F      Rogers AR US       25:39.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Elizabeth Skogland  180 37  56      F      Rogers AR US      24:54.3 
2     Lynette Van Dyke    236 39  70      F      Bentonville AR US 26:00.4 
3     Jennifer Washington 222 39  76      F      Springdale AR US  26:57.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Becky Horton  102 41  27      F      A AR US              23:03.9 
2     Ginger Oliver 154 44  67      F      Siloam Springs AR US 25:53.4 
3     Esti Corcoran 50  40  77      F      Rogers AR US         26:58.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kim Abide    1   46  103     F      Rogers AR US 28:33.8 
2     Paige West   223 48  110     F      Rogers AR US 29:34.7 
3     Marla Muller 150 47  118     F      Rogers AR US 30:18.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Connie Townzen 209 53  60      F      Rogers AR US      25:36.7 
2     Pam Stek       199 54  61      F                        25:38.3 
3     Trudy Garner   77  51  109     F      Bentonville AR US 29:31.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Darcy Spellman 193 59  88      F      Rogers AR US 27:30.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cheryl Bateman 14  60  164     F      Pea Ridge AR US 33:28.8 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dona Montgomery 147 72  138     F      Fayetteville AR US 31:34.1 
2     Sandra Thompson 205 70  179     F        US               35:42.0 
3     Susan Glenn     84  71  195     F                         44:34.5 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.