Results For
The Freedom 5k and Kids' Fun Run, sponsored by OrthoNeuro

Pickerington, OH 43147
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1803 Zach Zimmerman       M      Pickerington     OH    US      0:16:46.8 0:16:46.8 5:24  21  77.4       1        M 16-35  
2     1789 Matt Duvall          M      Pickerington     OH    US      0:17:26.5 0:17:26.5 5:37  17  75.1       2        M 16-35  
3     1800 Harper Moore         M      Pickerington     OH    US      0:18:07.0 0:18:07.0 5:50  16  73.1       3        M 16-35  
4          Gavin Frick          M      Plain City       OH    US      0:18:32.2 0:18:32.2 5:58  16  71.5       4        M 16-35  
5     1785 Jake Prestileo       M      Pickerington     OH    US      0:18:45.4 0:18:45.4 6:02  17  69.8       5        M 16-35  
6          Michael Gray         M      Plain City       OH    US      0:18:48.8 0:18:48.8 6:03  16  70.4       6        M 16-35  
7          Luke Malone          M      Plain City       OH    US      0:18:58.9 0:18:58.9 6:07  16  69.8       7        M 16-35  
8     1791 Keaton McNair        M      Pickerington     OH    US      0:19:17.8 0:19:17.8 6:13  18  67.4       8        M 16-35  
9     1811 Jailen Willis        M      Pickerington     OH    US      0:20:00.7 0:20:00.7 6:26  14  68.5       1        M 11-15  
10    1801 Nick Whitehead       M                                     0:20:19.4 0:20:19.4 6:32  15  66.2       2        M 11-15  
11         Jacob Brown          M      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      0:20:34.1 0:20:34.1 6:37  15  65.4       3        M 11-15  
12    1787 Benjamin Dinsmore    M      Pickerington     OH    US      0:21:48.6 0:21:48.6 7:01  16  60.8       9        M 16-35  
13         Jackson Paas         M      Baltimore        OH    US      0:21:51.6 0:21:51.6 7:02  16  60.6       10       M 16-35  
14         Jay Robertson        M      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:21:57.6 0:21:57.6 7:04  13  63.9       4        M 11-15  
15         Grace Osborn         F      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:22:24.2 0:22:24.2 7:13  15  69.3       1        F 11-15  
16    1794 Ian Lewis            M      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:22:44.8 0:22:44.8 7:19  15  59.1       5        M 11-15  
17         Kelsey Holbrook      F      Lancaster        OH    US      0:23:03.8 0:23:03.8 7:25  24  64.0       1        F 16-35  
18         evan cohen           M      Pickerington     OH    US      0:23:23.9 0:23:23.9 7:32  17  56.0       11       M 16-35  
19         Zachary Maynard      M      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:23:38.1 0:23:38.1 7:36  18  55.0       12       M 16-35  
20         David Hirshberg      M      Plain City       OH    US      0:23:54.9 0:23:54.9 7:42  50  61.7       1        M 36-50  
21         Alexis Frick         F      Plain City       OH    US      0:23:55.5 0:23:55.5 7:42  13  67.4       2        F 11-15  
22         Jimmy Dunbar         M      Blacklick        OH    US      0:24:24.0 0:24:24.0 7:51  47  59.1       2        M 36-50  
23         Audrey Monge         F      Pickerington     OH    US      0:24:41.2 0:24:41.2 7:57  15  62.9       3        F 11-15  
24         Jalen Francis        M      Pickerington     OH    US      0:25:19.2 0:25:19.2 8:09  13  55.4       6        M 11-15  
25         Reggan Gray          F      Plain City       OH    US      0:25:21.9 0:25:21.9 8:10  14  62.2       4        F 11-15  
26         Charley Besore       M      Pickerington     OH    US      0:25:25.6 0:25:25.6 8:11  54  59.8       1        M 51-99  
27         Paul Doerfler        M      Pickerington     OH    US      0:25:30.5 0:25:30.5 8:13  49  57.4       3        M 36-50  
28    1786 Sam Prestileo        M      Pickerington     OH    US      0:25:52.6 0:25:52.6 8:20  15  52.0       7        M 11-15  
29         Austin Otto          M      Stoutsville      OH    US      0:26:23.5 0:26:23.5 8:30  17  49.6       13       M 16-35  
30         L. Van Druten        M      Buxton           NC    US      0:26:28.3 0:26:28.3 8:31  9   61.5       1        M 1-10   
31         Maxwell Phiri        M      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:27:25.8 0:27:25.8 8:50  30  47.5       14       M 16-35  
32         Katy Metzger         F      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:27:29.1 0:27:29.1 8:51  33  53.8       2        F 16-35  
33         Jordan Kerscher      M      Lancaster        OH    US      0:27:29.7 0:27:29.7 8:51  26  47.2       15       M 16-35  
34         Tommy Rosprim        M      Pickerington     OH    US      0:27:38.3 0:27:38.3 8:54  34  47.8       16       M 16-35  
35         Joshua Moore         M      Pickerington     OH    US      0:27:42.6 0:27:42.6 8:55  38  48.8       4        M 36-50  
36         Ann Hirshberg        F      Plain City       OH    US      0:27:55.1 0:27:55.1 8:59  15  55.6       5        F 11-15  
37    1792 Emily Harness        F      Pickerington     OH    US      0:28:12.5 0:28:12.5 9:05  15  55.0       6        F 11-15  
38         Michael Skidmore     M      Pickerington     OH    US      0:28:32.6 0:28:32.6 9:11  13  49.2       8        M 11-15  
39         Jen Hill             F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:28:34.6 0:28:34.6 9:12  51  58.4       1        F 51-99  
40         Aaron Wiechart       M      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      0:28:36.6 0:28:36.6 9:13  35  46.4       17       M 16-35  
41    1805 Robert Peraza        M      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:28:42.6 0:28:42.6 9:14  54  53.0       2        M 51-99  
42    1804 Joe Peraza           M                                     0:28:42.7 0:28:42.7 9:14  53  52.6       3        M 51-99  
43         Samantha Romine      F      Lancaster        OH    US      0:28:44.7 0:28:44.7 9:15  27  51.4       3        F 16-35  
44         Clay Schneider       M      Pickerington     OH    US      0:29:21.4 0:29:21.4 9:27  17  44.6       18       M 16-35  
45         Paige McMahan        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:29:25.7 0:29:25.7 9:28  26  50.2       4        F 16-35  
46         Julie Ketcham        F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      0:29:34.2 0:29:34.2 9:31  36  50.4       1        F 36-50  
47    1806 Rick Konkoskia       M                                     0:29:39.6 0:29:39.6 9:33  38  45.6       5        M 36-50  
48         J. Hill              F      Westerville      OH    US      0:29:46.3 0:29:46.3 9:35  9   60.2       1        F 1-10   
49         Jenn Byers           F      Pickerington     OH    US      0:29:49.2 0:29:49.2 9:36  35  49.9       5        F 16-35  
50         Lori Brokaw          F      Pickerington     OH    US      0:29:51.2 0:29:51.2 9:37  36  49.9       2        F 36-50  
51    1807 James Crites         M      Lancaster        OH    US      0:29:53.6 0:29:53.6 9:37  43  46.8       6        M 36-50  
52    1793 Gary Stockard        M      Pickerington     OH    US      0:29:55.7 0:29:55.7 9:38  57  52.1       4        M 51-99  
53         M. Haslett           F      Carroll          OH    US      0:30:06.9 0:30:06.9 9:42  9   59.5       2        F 1-10   
54         Jake Hammond         M      Pickerington     OH    US      0:30:13.4 0:30:13.4 9:44  14  45.3       9        M 11-15  
55         Jodi Walters         F      Pickerington     OH    US      0:30:15.0 0:30:15.0 9:44  39  49.9       3        F 36-50  
56    1783 C. Starkey           M      Pickerington     OH    US      0:30:19.4 0:30:19.4 9:46  11  49.2       10       M 11-15  
57         Heather Rhyne        F      Amanda           OH    US      0:30:30.5 0:30:30.5 9:49  38  49.2       4        F 36-50  
58         BRENDA DURLEY        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:30:31.6 0:30:31.6 9:50  55  57.2       2        F 51-99  
59         Greg Tatusko         M      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:30:37.3 0:30:37.3 9:51  59  51.7       5        M 51-99  
60         Michael Tatusko      M      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:30:37.9 0:30:37.9 9:52  28  42.4       19       M 16-35  
61         Don Hawrysz          M      Crystal Lake     IL    US      0:30:54.0 0:30:54.0 9:57  47  46.7       7        M 36-50  
62         MELISSA CAUDILL      F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      0:31:01.1 0:31:01.1 9:59  50  53.2       5        F 36-50  
63    1797 Sam Ridenour         M      Carroll          OH    US      0:31:02.7 0:31:02.7 10:00 42  44.8       8        M 36-50  
64    1802 C. Rice              M                                     0:31:06.1 0:31:06.1 10:01 11  48.0       11       M 11-15  
65         Ray Fox              M      Pickerington     OH    US      0:31:31.3 0:31:31.3 10:09 47  45.7       9        M 36-50  
66         Brian Van Druten     M      Buxton           NC    US      0:31:42.7 0:31:42.7 10:12 43  44.1       10       M 36-50  
67         Briana Hobbs         F      Pickerington     OH    US      0:31:44.5 0:31:44.5 10:13 36  46.9       6        F 36-50  
68    1808 Davin Fertig         M                                     0:32:08.9 0:32:08.9 10:21 18  40.4       20       M 16-35  
69         Emily Rosprim        F      Pickerington     OH    US      0:32:11.8 0:32:11.8 10:22 33  46.0       6        F 16-35  
70         Hayley Neff          F      Amanda           OH    US      0:33:27.8 0:33:27.8 10:46 22  44.1       7        F 16-35  
71         Dale Johnson         M      Pickerington     OH    US      0:34:07.4 0:34:07.4 10:59 47  42.2       11       M 36-50  
72         Sara Morman          F      Blacklick        OH    US      0:34:09.5 0:34:09.5 11:00 39  44.2       7        F 36-50  
73         Dwayne Adkins        M      Columbus         OH    US      0:34:38.7 0:34:38.7 11:09 59  45.7       6        M 51-99  
74         Brittany Wilkinson   F      Fredericktown    OH    US      0:34:50.7 0:34:50.7 11:13 28  42.4       8        F 16-35  
75         E. Hannah            F      Dublin           OH    US      0:35:08.5 0:35:08.5 11:19 12  46.9       7        F 11-15  
76         Curtis Hannah        M      Dublin           OH    US      0:35:08.7 0:35:08.7 11:19 40  39.0       12       M 36-50  
77         Terry Knupp          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:35:17.8 0:35:17.8 11:22 61  45.6       7        M 51-99  
78         Kevin Freeman        M      Lancaster        OH    US      0:35:25.9 0:35:25.9 11:24 40  38.7       13       M 36-50  
79         Robin Otto           F      Stoutsville      OH    US      0:35:54.4 0:35:54.4 11:33 54  48.1       3        F 51-99  
80         Mindy Mayhew         F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      0:36:08.9 0:36:08.9 11:38 53  47.3       4        F 51-99  
81         Adeline Lynch        F      Pickerington     OH    US      0:36:17.1 0:36:17.1 11:41 13  44.4       8        F 11-15  
82         Alex Juarez          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:37:05.3 0:37:05.3 11:56 20  35.0       21       M 16-35  
83         Allison Brown        F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      0:37:07.8 0:37:07.8 11:57 13  43.4       9        F 11-15  
84         Brittany Wilson      F      Lancaster        OH    US      0:37:48.4 0:37:48.4 12:10 27  39.1       9        F 16-35  
85         Lisa Shrieve         F      Pickerington     OH    US      0:38:01.3 0:38:01.3 12:14 39  39.7       8        F 36-50  
86         Pat Palombaro        M      Blacklick        OH    US      0:38:39.5 0:38:39.5 12:27 46  37.0       14       M 36-50  
87         Aubri-Anne Haslett   F      Carroll          OH    US      0:38:48.8 0:38:48.8 12:30 39  38.9       9        F 36-50  
88    1784 L. Harris            M      Pickerington     OH    US      0:38:57.8 0:38:57.8 12:32 12  37.0       12       M 11-15  
89         Erin McKinney        F      Pickerington     OH    US      0:39:24.6 0:39:24.6 12:41 39  38.3       10       F 36-50  
90         Kerri Nicholson      F      Pickerington     OH    US      0:39:24.6 0:39:24.6 12:41 36  37.8       11       F 36-50  
91         Troy Nicholson       M      Pickerington     OH    US      0:39:24.7 0:39:24.7 12:41 37  34.0       15       M 36-50  
92         Lisa Firestone       F      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:39:36.1 0:39:36.1 12:45 48  40.8       12       F 36-50  
93         J. MORSE             M      Pickerington     OH    US      0:39:48.1 0:39:48.1 12:49 12  36.3       13       M 11-15  
94         Katie Palombaro      F      Blacklick        OH    US      0:40:03.7 0:40:03.7 12:54 19  36.9       10       F 16-35  
95         Jennifer Steelesmith F      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:40:25.0 0:40:25.0 13:01 34  36.7       11       F 16-35  
96         Crystal Ferguson     F      Pickerington     OH    US      0:40:39.5 0:40:39.5 13:05 43  38.0       13       F 36-50  
97         Kathryn Wagonrod     F      Columbus         OH    US      0:41:38.8 0:41:38.8 13:24 29  35.5       12       F 16-35  
98         Anna Dunbar          F      Blacklick        OH    US      0:41:58.5 0:41:58.5 13:31 44  37.1       14       F 36-50  
99         Bianca Ross          F      Pataskala        OH    US      0:42:31.4 0:42:31.4 13:41 37  35.2       15       F 36-50  
100        D. Paul              M      Blacklick        OH    US      0:43:02.3 0:43:02.3 13:51 10  36.1       2        M 1-10   
101        Rick Paul            M      Blacklick        OH    US      0:43:02.5 0:43:02.5 13:51 43  32.5       16       M 36-50  
102        Katie Earley         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:43:58.3 0:43:58.3 14:09 26  33.6       13       F 16-35  
103        Kati Mullett         F      Pickerington     OH    US      0:44:00.0 0:44:00.0 14:10 36  33.9       16       F 36-50  
104        Robin Bowers         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:44:02.4 0:44:02.4 14:11 56  40.2       5        F 51-99  
105        Rocky Bowen          M      Lancaster        OH    US      0:44:07.6 0:44:07.6 14:12 32  29.6       22       M 16-35  
106        Stephanie Miller     F      Delaware         OH    US      0:44:09.8 0:44:09.8 14:13 34  33.6       14       F 16-35  
107   1812 Rebecca Fetters      F      Pickerington     OH    US      0:44:48.1 0:44:48.1 14:25 42  34.3       17       F 36-50  
108        Annette Oler         F      Pickerington     OH    US      0:46:48.3 0:46:48.3 15:04 51  35.7       6        F 51-99  
109        Renita Tawney        F      Amanda           OH    US      0:46:56.8 0:46:56.8 15:07 47  34.1       18       F 36-50  
110        Olivia Hammond       F      Pickerington     OH    US      0:47:12.6 0:47:12.6 15:12 15  32.9       10       F 11-15  
111        Cameron Rosprim      M      Pickerington     OH    US      0:47:40.5 0:47:40.5 15:21 15  28.2       14       M 11-15  
112        Roberta Bowen        F      Lancaster        OH    US      0:47:56.8 0:47:56.8 15:26 32  30.8       15       F 16-35  
113   1796 William Wallace      M      Pickerington     OH    US      0:48:22.6 0:48:22.6 15:34 63  33.8       8        M 51-99  
114   1788 Maria Bowen          F      Pataskala        OH    US      0:48:24.7 0:48:24.7 15:35 21  30.5       16       F 16-35  
115        Rebeka Maples        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:48:44.0 0:48:44.0 15:41 70  43.3       7        F 51-99  
116        M. Schneider         F      Pickerington     OH    US      0:49:17.7 0:49:17.7 15:52 12  33.4       11       F 11-15  
117        Wendy Glass          F      Pickerington     OH    US      0:49:35.7 0:49:35.7 15:58 40  30.6       19       F 36-50  
118   1810 Cindy McClintick     F                                     0:51:47.2 0:51:47.2 16:40 47  30.9       20       F 36-50  
119   1809 Diana Liston         F      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:51:47.3 0:51:47.3 16:40 52  32.6       8        F 51-99  
120        Lucy Giddens         F      Delaware         OH    US      0:52:29.4 0:52:29.4 16:54 30  28.1       17       F 16-35  
121        Kym Cross            F      Zanesville       OH    US      0:52:57.0 0:52:57.0 17:03 53  32.3       9        F 51-99  
122        Wendy Hux            F      Pickerington     OH    US      0:53:46.2 0:53:46.2 17:18 45  29.2       21       F 36-50  
123        Kellie OCallaghan    F      Pickerington     OH    US      0:53:46.4 0:53:46.4 17:18 48  30.1       22       F 36-50  
124        MARIE MORSE          F      Pickerington     OH    US      0:54:21.0 0:54:21.0 17:30 42  28.2       23       F 36-50  
125   1795 J. Bramanti          F                                     0:55:44.9 0:55:44.9 17:57 6   36.1       3        F 1-10   
126   1799 Katherine Bramanti   F                                     0:55:58.7 0:55:58.7 18:01 35  26.6       18       F 16-35  
127        James Upton          M      Columbus         OH    US      0:56:58.8 0:56:58.8 18:20 72  31.4       9        M 51-99  
128        L. Paul              M      Blacklick        OH    US      0:57:02.2 0:57:02.2 18:21 7   32.1       3        M 1-10   
129        Liza Paul            F      Blacklick        OH    US      0:57:04.9 0:57:04.9 18:22 40  26.6       24       F 36-50  
130        Tachia Lyles         F      Columbus         OH    US      0:57:52.4 0:57:52.4 18:38 48  27.9       25       F 36-50  
131        Becky Ackley         F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      0:58:17.9 0:58:17.9 18:46 50  28.3       26       F 36-50  
132        Sheila Bowers        F      Reynoldsburg     OH    US      0:58:18.3 0:58:18.3 18:46 46  27.2       27       F 36-50  
133        Kate Perz            F      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:58:46.4 0:58:46.4 18:55 26  25.1       19       F 16-35  
134        Geni Jacobs          F      Blacklick        OH    US      0:58:47.1 0:58:47.1 18:55 58  30.8       10       F 51-99  
135        Ken Lysinger         F      Canal Winchester OH    US      1:00:55.4 1:00:55.4 19:37 69  34.2       10       M 51-99  
136        Melissa Rumer        F      Columbus         OH    US      1:03:31.8 1:03:31.8 20:27 35  23.4       20       F 16-35  
137        Brenna Gardner       F      Pickerington     OH    US      1:03:32.8 1:03:32.8 20:27 55  27.5       11       F 51-99  

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.