Results For
The Freedom 5k and Kids' Fun Run, sponsored by OrthoNeuro

Pickerington, OH 43147
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                 Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age City                    State Country Age        Division Division 
                                  Time      Time                                                      Percentage Place             
===== ==================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======================= ===== ======= ========== ======== ======== 
1     Brady Johnson        M      0:17:06.2 0:17:06.2 5:30  16  Pickerington            OH    US      77.5       1        M 16-35  
2     Matt Duvall          M      0:17:10.0 0:17:10.0 5:32  16  Pickerington            OH    US      77.2       2        M 16-35  
3     Harper Moore         M      0:17:43.3 0:17:43.3 5:42  15  Pickerington            OH    US      75.9       1        M 11-15  
4     Luke Malone          M      0:18:01.7 0:18:01.7 5:48  15  Plain City              OH    US      74.6       2        M 11-15  
5     Keaton McNair        M      0:18:06.7 0:18:06.7 5:50  18  Pickerington            OH    US      71.8       3        M 16-35  
6     Jack Martin          M      0:18:28.0 0:18:28.0 5:57  36  Blacklick               OH    US      72.2       1        M 36-50  
7     Bryce McGuire        M      0:18:29.0 0:18:29.0 5:57  19  Pickerington            OH    US      70.2       4        M 16-35  
8     K. Masau             M      0:18:40.5 0:18:40.5 6:01  11  Pickerington            OH    US      79.9       3        M 11-15  
9     Jake Prestelio       M      0:19:10.4 0:19:10.4 6:10  16  Pickerington            OH    US      69.1       5        M 16-35  
10    Evan Murtha          M      0:19:25.5 0:19:25.5 6:15  22  Pickerington            OH    US      66.8       6        M 16-35  
11    Gavin Frick          M      0:19:25.6 0:19:25.6 6:15  15  Plain City              OH    US      69.2       4        M 11-15  
12    Zach Hicks           M      0:19:37.2 0:19:37.2 6:19  16  Plain City              OH    US      67.5       7        M 16-35  
13    Brook Taylor         M      0:20:11.1 0:20:11.1 6:30  17  Baltimore               OH    US      64.9       8        M 16-35  
14    Ethan Carpenter      M      0:20:33.5 0:20:33.5 6:37  16  Baltimore               OH    US      64.5       9        M 16-35  
15    Jacob Brown          M      0:21:10.2 0:21:10.2 6:49  14  Reynoldsburg            OH    US      64.7       5        M 11-15  
16    Morgan Hicks         F      0:21:19.9 0:21:19.9 6:52  14  Plain City              OH    US      74.0       1        F 11-15  
17    O. Hecht             M      0:21:21.2 0:21:21.2 6:52  12  Plain City              OH    US      67.6       6        M 11-15  
18    Grace Osborn         F      0:21:43.3 0:21:43.3 6:59  14  Canal Winchester        OH    US      72.7       2        F 11-15  
19    Hunter Thiede        M      0:21:43.4 0:21:43.4 7:00  18  Pickerington            OH    US      59.8       10       M 16-35  
20    David Potts          M      0:21:57.9 0:21:57.9 7:04  52  Pickerington            OH    US      68.2       1        M 51-99  
21    Ian Lewis            M      0:22:31.0 0:22:31.0 7:15  14  Canal Winchester        OH    US      60.8       7        M 11-15  
22    Jackson Paas         M      0:22:47.7 0:22:47.7 7:20  15  Baltimore               OH    US      59.0       8        M 11-15  
23    Enrique Cabotage     M      0:23:11.4 0:23:11.4 7:28  15  Reynoldsburg            OH    US      58.0       9        M 11-15  
24    Evan Cohen           M      0:23:13.9 0:23:13.9 7:29  16  Pickerington            OH    US      57.0       11       M 16-35  
25    Jimmy Dunbar         M      0:23:34.8 0:23:34.8 7:35  46  Blacklick               OH    US      60.7       2        M 36-50  
26    A. Frick             F      0:23:39.7 0:23:39.7 7:37  12  Plain City              OH    US      69.7       3        F 11-15  
27    Brady Corbitt        M      0:23:43.5 0:23:43.5 7:38  14  Plain City              OH    US      57.7       10       M 11-15  
28    Paul Doerfler        M      0:24:11.1 0:24:11.1 7:47  48  Pickerington            OH    US      60.1       3        M 36-50  
29    E. French            M      0:24:33.2 0:24:33.2 7:54  11  Canal Winchester        OH    US      60.8       11       M 11-15  
30    Paul Bundy           M      0:24:36.2 0:24:36.2 7:55  51  Howard                  OH    US      60.4       2        M 51-99  
31    justin fausnaugh     M      0:24:39.8 0:24:39.8 7:56  24  Pataskala               OH    US      52.6       12       M 16-35  
32    avery pierce         F      0:24:45.6 0:24:45.6 7:58  14  Plain City              OH    US      63.7       4        F 11-15  
33    Shannon Allen        M      0:25:00.4 0:25:00.4 8:03  44  Reynoldburg             OH    US      56.4       4        M 36-50  
34    Emily Green          F      0:25:02.4 0:25:02.4 8:04  13  Canal Winchester        OH    US      64.4       5        F 11-15  
35    James Crites         M      0:25:14.8 0:25:14.8 8:08  42  Lancaster               OH    US      55.1       5        M 36-50  
36    Avery Hecht          F      0:25:26.1 0:25:26.1 8:11  14  Plain City              OH    US      62.1       6        F 11-15  
37    Audrey Monge         F      0:26:02.9 0:26:02.9 8:23  14  Pickerington            OH    US      60.6       7        F 11-15  
38    Dan Hughes           M      0:26:03.5 0:26:03.5 8:23  57  Pickerington            OH    US      59.8       3        M 51-99  
39    Samantha Romine      F      0:26:54.0 0:26:54.0 8:39  26  Lancaster               OH    US      54.9       1        F 16-35  
40    Jon Baumann          M      0:27:03.1 0:27:03.1 8:42  30  Canal Winchester        OH    US      48.1       13       M 16-35  
41    Megan Bundy          F      0:27:26.5 0:27:26.5 8:50  25  Howard                  OH    US      53.8       2        F 16-35  
42    A. Criser            M      0:27:36.9 0:27:36.9 8:53  12  Lancaster               OH    US      52.3       12       M 11-15  
43    A. Cook              F      0:27:42.4 0:27:42.4 8:55  12  Pickerington            OH    US      59.5       8        F 11-15  
44    Tonya Criser         F      0:28:12.3 0:28:12.3 9:05  37  Lancaster               OH    US      53.1       1        F 36-50  
45    Jodi Walters         F      0:28:24.4 0:28:24.4 9:09  38  Pickerington            OH    US      52.9       2        F 36-50  
46    Mark Bolin           M      0:28:27.4 0:28:27.4 9:10  34  Reynoldsburg            OH    US      46.4       14       M 16-35  
47    MELISSA CAUDILL      F      0:28:30.2 0:28:30.2 9:10  49  Reynoldsburg            OH    US      57.4       3        F 36-50  
48    Tiffany Manson       F      0:28:30.8 0:28:30.8 9:11  36  Pickerington            OH    US      52.3       4        F 36-50  
49    Brenna Todd          F      0:28:56.4 0:28:56.4 9:19  13  Pickerington            OH    US      55.7       9        F 11-15  
50    Alex Parsio          M      0:29:12.6 0:29:12.6 9:24  16  Galena                  OH    US      45.4       15       M 16-35  
51    Nikki Root           F      0:29:14.0 0:29:14.0 9:25  31  Amanda                  OH    US      50.5       3        F 16-35  
52    A. See               F      0:29:15.3 0:29:15.3 9:25  10  Blacklick               OH    US      59.4       1        F 1-10   
53    Carrie Hicks         F      0:29:32.0 0:29:32.0 9:30  41  Plain City              OH    US      51.6       5        F 36-50  
54    Brian Goodson        M      0:30:17.2 0:30:17.2 9:45  48  Columbus                OH    US      48.0       6        M 36-50  
55    Amy Shelstad         F      0:30:29.3 0:30:29.3 9:49  37  Pickerington            OH    US      49.1       6        F 36-50  
56    Joe Ulrich           M      0:30:32.0 0:30:32.0 9:50  28  Pickerington            OH    US      42.5       16       M 16-35  
57    Katie Stolte-Carroll F      0:30:41.5 0:30:41.5 9:53  33  Westerville             OH    US      48.2       4        F 16-35  
58    M. See               F      0:30:42.7 0:30:42.7 9:53  8   Blacklick               OH    US      60.5       2        F 1-10   
59    Shana See            F      0:30:43.3 0:30:43.3 9:53  41  Blacklick               OH    US      49.6       7        F 36-50  
60    Mandy Philpott       F      0:30:47.2 0:30:47.2 9:55  27  howard                  OH    US      48.0       5        F 16-35  
61    Larry Mackey         M      0:30:49.8 0:30:49.8 9:55  42  Canal Winchester        OH    US      45.1       7        M 36-50  
62    Kyndall Potts        F      0:31:25.1 0:31:25.1 10:07 52  Pickerington            OH    US      53.7       1        F 51-99  
63    Michael Smith        M      0:32:06.9 0:32:06.9 10:20 48  Canal Winchester        OH    US      45.3       8        M 36-50  
64    Lydia Smith          F      0:32:31.0 0:32:31.0 10:28 42  Canal Winchester        OH    US      47.2       8        F 36-50  
65    David Kenney         M      0:32:38.6 0:32:38.6 10:30 50  Pataskala               OH    US      45.2       9        M 36-50  
66    C. Kenney            F      0:32:38.9 0:32:38.9 10:31 12  Pataskala               OH    US      50.5       10       F 11-15  
67    Matt Manter          M      0:32:42.6 0:32:42.6 10:32 37  Reynoldsburg            OH    US      41.0       10       M 36-50  
68    Philip Wheeler       M      0:32:56.9 0:32:56.9 10:36 35  Marysville              OH    US      40.3       17       M 16-35  
69    Trish Romo           F      0:33:12.5 0:33:12.5 10:41 40  Westerville             OH    US      45.7       9        F 36-50  
70    Greg McLaughlin      M      0:33:28.7 0:33:28.7 10:47 53  Blacklick               OH    US      45.1       4        M 51-99  
71    Jennifer Bechtel     F      0:34:50.6 0:34:50.6 11:13 41  Blacklick               OH    US      43.8       10       F 36-50  
72    Katherine Schultz    F      0:35:19.5 0:35:19.5 11:22 27  Pickerington            OH    US      41.8       6        F 16-35  
73    Christine Koehler    F      0:35:35.2 0:35:35.2 11:27 30  Powell                  OH    US      41.5       7        F 16-35  
74    Ace Elsea            M      0:35:38.0 0:35:38.0 11:28 75  Circleville             OH    US      52.6       5        M 51-99  
75    Gretchen Ardizzone   F      0:35:55.1 0:35:55.1 11:34 36  Pickerington            OH    US      41.5       11       F 36-50  
76    Patrisha Parsons     F      0:35:57.4 0:35:57.4 11:34 38  PataskalaPataskala      OH    US      41.8       12       F 36-50  
77    Sydney Ward          F      0:36:04.1 0:36:04.1 11:37 19  Carroll                 OH    US      40.9       8        F 16-35  
78    Carly Criser         F      0:36:07.7 0:36:07.7 11:38 15  Lancaster               OH    US      42.9       11       F 11-15  
79    Irene McLaughlin     F      0:36:12.1 0:36:12.1 11:39 53  Blacklick               OH    US      47.2       2        F 51-99  
80    Travis Scurlock      M      0:36:19.3 0:36:19.3 11:41 36  Cardington              OH    US      36.7       11       M 36-50  
81    Amber Petty          F      0:36:19.5 0:36:19.5 11:42 33  Cardington              OH    US      40.7       9        F 16-35  
82    Lisa Firestone       F      0:36:24.5 0:36:24.5 11:43 47  Canal Winchester        OH    US      43.9       13       F 36-50  
83    Anna Dunbar          F      0:37:24.1 0:37:24.1 12:02 43  Blacklick               OH    US      41.4       14       F 36-50  
84    Mandy Ewing          F      0:38:22.2 0:38:22.2 12:21 42  Pataskala               OH    US      40.0       15       F 36-50  
85    Bilal Shahid         M      0:38:26.2 0:38:26.2 12:22 27  Columbus                OH    US      33.8       18       M 16-35  
86    Karla Young          F      0:38:35.4 0:38:35.4 12:25 44  Lancaster               OH    US      40.4       16       F 36-50  
87    Karen Ward           F      0:38:35.4 0:38:35.4 12:25 52  Carroll                 OH    US      43.8       3        F 51-99  
88    Mary Fitzpatrick     F      0:38:47.5 0:38:47.5 12:29 48  Pickerington            OH    US      41.7       17       F 36-50  
89    S. Shindler          F      0:39:12.8 0:39:12.8 12:37 11  Blacklick               OH    US      43.1       12       F 11-15  
90    James Postal         M      0:39:18.5 0:39:18.5 12:39 39  Reynoldsburgeynoldsburg OH    US      34.6       12       M 36-50  
91    Rick Terranova       M      0:39:24.0 0:39:24.0 12:41 52  Reynoldsburg            OH    US      38.0       6        M 51-99  
92    Annette Oler         F      0:39:51.2 0:39:51.2 12:50 50  Pickerington            OH    US      41.4       18       F 36-50  
93    Jennifer Steelesmith F      0:40:22.7 0:40:22.7 13:00 33  Pickerington            OH    US      36.7       10       F 16-35  
94    William Wallace      M      0:41:05.7 0:41:05.7 13:14 62  Pickerington            OH    US      39.5       7        M 51-99  
95    I. Darfus            M      0:41:32.2 0:41:32.2 13:22 9   Lancaster               OH    US      39.2       1        M 1-10   
96    E. Davis             F      0:41:46.6 0:41:46.6 13:27 7   Lancaster               OH    US      46.2       3        F 1-10   
97    Rachael Davis        F      0:41:51.5 0:41:51.5 13:28 32  Lancaster               OH    US      35.3       11       F 16-35  
98    A. Brown             F      0:42:02.6 0:42:02.6 13:32 12  Reynoldsburg            OH    US      39.2       13       F 11-15  
99    A. Lynch             F      0:42:05.0 0:42:05.0 13:33 12  Pickerington            OH    US      39.2       14       F 11-15  
100   Grady McLaughlin     M      0:42:39.4 0:42:39.4 13:44 62  Pickerington            OH    US      38.1       8        M 51-99  
101   Veronica Wilson      F      0:43:12.2 0:43:12.2 13:54 28  Alma                    GA    US      34.2       12       F 16-35  
102   Janice DeWitt        F      0:43:12.4 0:43:12.4 13:54 36  Pickerington            OH    US      34.5       19       F 36-50  
103   Monica Brown         F      0:44:05.6 0:44:05.6 14:12 43  Columbus                OH    US      35.1       20       F 36-50  
104   Melissa Woodward     F      0:44:33.3 0:44:33.3 14:20 38  Reynoldsburg            OH    US      33.7       21       F 36-50  
105   Rebeka Maples        F      0:45:24.0 0:45:24.0 14:37 69  Columbus                OH    US      45.9       4        F 51-99  
106   Melissa French       F      0:47:20.8 0:47:20.8 15:14 45  Canal Winchester        OH    US      33.2       22       F 36-50  
107   Courtney Allen       F      0:47:44.1 0:47:44.1 15:22 23  Reynoldsburg            OH    US      30.9       13       F 16-35  
108   sharine jordan       F      0:48:25.0 0:48:25.0 15:35 46  Columbus                OH    US      32.7       23       F 36-50  
109   James Upton          M      0:50:44.6 0:50:44.6 16:20 71  Columbus                OH    US      34.8       9        M 51-99  
110   Justin Reyes         M      0:50:45.1 0:50:45.1 16:20 26  Salinas                 CA    US      25.6       19       M 16-35  
111   Heather Mackey       F      0:51:36.3 0:51:36.3 16:37 39  Canal Winchester        OH    US      29.2       24       F 36-50  
112   Mami Nagamine        F      0:51:54.1 0:51:54.1 16:42 48  Dublin                  OH    US      31.1       25       F 36-50  
113   Masaki Nagamine      M      0:51:54.7 0:51:54.7 16:43 49  Dublin                  OH    US      28.2       13       M 36-50  
114   R. Sanders           F      0:52:36.9 0:52:36.9 16:56 11  Reynoldsburg            OH    US      32.1       15       F 11-15  
115   Michelle Ketter      F      0:52:37.1 0:52:37.1 16:56 39  Canal Winchester        OH    US      28.7       26       F 36-50  
116   Alysia Wilson        F      0:54:29.6 0:54:29.6 17:32 18  Pickerington            OH    US      27.2       14       F 16-35  
117   Miriam Diehl         F      0:54:38.0 0:54:38.0 17:35 61  Lancaster               OH    US      34.4       5        F 51-99  
118   Gina Kachel          F      0:55:50.8 0:55:50.8 17:59 55  Pickerington            OH    US      31.3       6        F 51-99  
119   Jenifer Green        F      0:55:51.1 0:55:51.1 17:59 44  Columbus                OH    US      27.9       27       F 36-50  
120   Geni Jacobs          F      0:55:51.1 0:55:51.1 17:59 57  Blacklick               OH    US      32.0       7        F 51-99  
121   Deborah Zawacki      F      0:55:53.4 0:55:53.4 17:59 58  Columbus                OH    US      32.4       8        F 51-99  
122   Sara Hunold          F      0:56:11.4 0:56:11.4 18:05 30  Baltimore               OH    US      26.3       15       F 16-35  
123   Andrew Hunold        M      0:58:59.6 0:58:59.6 18:59 27  Baltimore               OH    US      22.0       20       M 16-35  
124   Laura Lees           F      1:03:24.4 1:03:24.4 20:25 40  Blacklick               OH    US      23.9       28       F 36-50  
125   Jake Lees            M      1:03:31.0 1:03:31.0 20:27 38  Blacklick               OH    US      21.3       14       M 36-50  
126   Debbie McLaughlin    F      1:06:18.3 1:06:18.3 21:20 52  Pickerington            OH    US      25.5       9        F 51-99  

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.