Alabama A&M 5K Cross Country Race

Sat June 13 - Tue June 30 Huntsville, AL 35811 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City          State Country Clock     Pace  Age 
                                                                  Time                
===== === ==================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ===== === 
1     136 Daniel Sillivant     M      Huntsville    AL    US      0:19:41.6 6:21  33  
2     183 Joshua Swain         M      Toney         AL    US      0:20:06.5 6:29  34  
3     175 Christian Falcon     M      Huntsville    AL    US      0:20:19.3 6:33  20  
4     176 Chris Key            M      Huntsville    AL    US      0:20:36.5 6:38  35  
5     69  Jackson Howse        M      Huntsville    AL    US      0:20:52.1 6:43  14  
6     187 Jeremy Kaiding       M      Shelbyville   TN    US      0:21:13.2 6:50  42  
7     52  Dylan Glass          M      Meridianville AL    US      0:21:34.8 6:57  27  
8     13  Benjamin Blackwood   M      New Market    AL    US      0:21:44.2 7:00  15  
9     180 Will Crisp           M      Owens X Roads AL    US      0:22:02.1 7:06  42  
10    132 Caleb Seaver         M      Huntsville    AL    US      0:22:40.5 7:18  14  
11    68  Tim Horvath          M      Huntsville    AL    US      0:22:43.2 7:19  52  
12    163 Mark Williams        M      Huntsville    AL    US      0:23:00.4 7:25  29  
13    177 Israel Marshall      M      Madison       AL    US      0:23:41.5 7:38  41  
14    122 Jordan Rundell       M      Huntsville    AL    US      0:24:20.0 7:50  35  
15    38  David Farmer         M      Toney         AL    US      0:24:23.8 7:52  55  
16    137 Nina Sillivant       F      Huntsville    AL    US      0:24:30.4 7:54  25  
17    80  Rick Maehlmann       M      Madison       AL    US      0:24:32.3 7:54  42  
18    142 Tim Smith            M      Meridianville AL    US      0:24:35.1 7:55  52  
19    14  James Blackwood      M      New Market    AL    US      0:24:48.2 8:00  46  
20    190 Roger Smalligan      M      Huntsville    AL    US      0:24:58.5 8:03  58  
21    123 Brad Ryder           M      Huntsville    AL    US      0:25:00.0 8:03  52  
22    8   Andrew Bailey        M      Harvest       AL    US      0:25:18.9 8:09  57  
23    5   Darryl Arnold        M      Huntsville    AL    US      0:25:27.4 8:12  55  
24    15  Matthew Burke        M      Huntsville    AL    US      0:25:46.7 8:18  38  
25    157 Aidan Webster        M      Athens        AL    US      0:25:50.2 8:19  13  
26    117 Daniel Puckett       M      Lester        AL    US      0:25:52.0 8:20  13  
27    146 Patrick Sumera       M      Huntsville    AL    US      0:26:01.7 8:23  47  
28    166 Daniel Yant          M      Huntsville    AL    US      0:26:02.2 8:23  35  
29    114 Carol Phelps         F      Hartselle     AL    US      0:26:06.0 8:25  49  
30    181 Quinton Foster       M      Huntsville    AL    US      0:26:31.3 8:33  47  
31    87  Randy McFarland      M      Huntsville    AL    US      0:26:51.0 8:39  58  
32    65  Olivia Holdsworth    F      Huntsville    AL    US      0:26:57.0 8:41  18  
33    128 Linda Scavarda       F      Madison       AL    US      0:27:04.9 8:44  35  
34    81  Michael Marks        M      Owens X Roads AL    US      0:27:16.5 8:47  48  
35    54  Grace Gosline        F      Arab          AL    US      0:27:22.7 8:49  14  
36    1   Jeri Abbott          F      New Market    AL    US      0:27:29.5 8:51  14  
37    103 Ronnie Nelson        M      Madison       AL    US      0:27:43.5 8:56  57  
38    121 John Roy             M      Madison       AL    US      0:27:53.1 8:59  37  
39    21  Alan Clark           M      Arab          AL    US      0:28:02.3 9:02  52  
40    82  Joy Martin           F      Madison       AL    US      0:28:21.6 9:08  44  
41    56  Zachary Gougar       M                    AL    US      0:28:56.3 9:19  24  
42    44  Taylor Franklin      M      Meridianville AL    US      0:28:56.9 9:20  13  
43    135 F. Sherer            M      Oneonta       AL    US      0:28:58.1 9:20  10  
44    75  Mary Kimbrell        F      Huntsville    AL    US      0:28:59.3 9:20  45  
45    184 L. Maples            M      Oneonta       AL    US      0:29:07.9 9:23  10  
46    77  Amy Lambrecht        F      Brownsboro    AL    US      0:29:30.1 9:30  51  
47    72  Matthew Jones        M      Huntsville    AL    US      0:29:30.5 9:30  31  
48    22  Jordan A. Clark      F      Arab          AL    US      0:29:46.8 9:36  14  
49    102 Gregory Musso        M      Huntsville    AL    US      0:29:53.4 9:38  48  
50    119 A. Ragsdale          F      Huntsville    AL    US      0:30:01.3 9:40  10  
51    147 Pam Taylor           F      Woodville     AL    US      0:30:01.9 9:40  65  
52    89  Phil Miller          M      Arab          AL    US      0:30:04.8 9:41  69  
53    53  Phillip Goodson      M      Grant         AL    US      0:30:20.6 9:46  52  
54    182 Disa Taylor          F      Woodville     AL    US      0:30:20.9 9:47  38  
55    91  Joe Moran            M      Huntsville    AL    US      0:30:23.9 9:48  63  
56    141 Tamra L Smith        F      Shelbyville   TN    US      0:30:34.3 9:51  59  
57    43  Aubrey Franklin      M      Meridianville AL    US      0:30:42.6 9:54  13  
58    74  Bill Kessler         M      Owens X Roads AL    US      0:30:48.3 9:55  49  
59    115 Kristen Pittner      F      Huntsville    AL    US      0:31:01.1 10:00 14  
60    165 Clinton Winkles      M      Huntsville    AL    US      0:31:03.3 10:00 29  
61    126 Megan Saalwaechter   F      Harvest       AL    US      0:31:06.3 10:01 17  
62    29  Andrea Duke          F      Huntsville    AL    US      0:31:36.0 10:11 38  
63    153 Dwayne Wallen        M      Madison       AL    US      0:31:38.3 10:11 52  
64    18  Gracie Carlile       F      New Market    AL    US      0:31:46.2 10:14 14  
65    134 Randall Shepard      M      New Market    AL    US      0:31:52.1 10:16 54  
66    30  David Eason          M      Huntsville    AL    US      0:31:55.3 10:17 62  
67    37  Ray Fanning          M      Huntsville    AL    US      0:32:04.8 10:20 79  
68    186 Matt Maples          M      Oneonta       AL    US      0:32:19.0 10:25 40  
69    101 E. Murray            M      Harvest       AL    US      0:32:26.4 10:27 8   
70    60  David Hartle         M      Huntsville    AL    US      0:33:00.0 10:38 61  
71    131 Adrian Seaver        M      Huntsville    AL    US      0:33:15.3 10:43 42  
72    58  Lisa Hall            F      Huntsville    AL    US      0:33:29.5 10:47 57  
73    148 Victor Taylor        M      Woodville     AL    US      0:33:37.9 10:50 66  
74    179 Marvin Nichols       M      Huntsville    AL    US      0:34:39.9 11:10 58  
75    3   Wonda Abbott         F      New Market    AL    US      0:34:45.5 11:12 49  
76    150 Laura Trenkle        F      Huntsville    AL    US      0:34:54.3 11:15 38  
77    120 Christy Ross         F      Oneonta       AL    US      0:35:10.7 11:20 38  
78    24  Lacretia Conaway     F      Athens        AL    US      0:35:16.3 11:22 40  
79    152 Joe Velasquez        M      Madison       AL    US      0:35:30.1 11:26 70  
80    139 Carmen Smith         F      Meridianville AL    US      0:35:31.4 11:27 53  
81    9   Beth Barfield        F      Gurley        AL    US      0:36:17.8 11:41 48  
82    125 David Saalwaechter   M      Harvest       AL    US      0:36:18.2 11:42 46  
83    124 Abigail Saalwaechter F      Harvest       AL    US      0:36:34.1 11:47 13  
84    33  Kathy Elliott        F      Madison       AL    US      0:37:01.1 11:55 62  
85    50  Luis Garcia          M      Madison       AL    US      0:37:01.6 11:56 45  
86    61  Lois Henry           F      Harvest       AL    US      0:37:05.6 11:57 53  
87    90  Alex J. Moore        M      Huntsville    AL    US      0:37:06.2 11:57 48  
88    73  Tonya Jones          F      Huntsville    AL    US      0:37:21.6 12:02 41  
89    17  Christy Carlile      F      New Market    AL    US      0:37:24.7 12:03 47  
90    189 Dalila Pugh          F      Meridianville AL    US      0:37:36.3 12:07 43  
91    188 Willie Watson        M      Madison       AL    US      0:37:36.8 12:07 57  
92    66  Lee Hollingsworth    M      Toney         AL    US      0:37:51.1 12:11 66  
93    92  Mary Moran           F      Huntsville    AL    US      0:38:04.4 12:16 65  
94    55  Olivia Gougar        F                    AL    US      0:38:25.3 12:23 24  
95    84  Valentin Martinez    M      Harvest       AL    US      0:38:40.0 12:27 59  
96    178 Heather Seaver       F      Huntsville    AL    US      0:38:50.7 12:31 37  
97    104 Michael Nichols      M      Madison       AL    US      0:38:51.5 12:31 16  
98    185 Madison Maples       F      Oneonta       AL    US      0:39:48.4 12:49 14  
99    151 Natasha Urbanowicz   F      Gurley        AL    US      0:39:52.0 12:50 24  
100   40  Jenni Feld           F      Madison       AL    US      0:40:10.4 12:56 43  
101   168 L. Zhang             F      Huntsville    AL    US      0:40:29.7 13:03 10  
102   169 M. Zhang             M      Huntsville    AL    US      0:40:42.2 13:07 7   
103   154 Susan Wang           F      Huntsville    AL    US      0:40:58.9 13:12 43  
104   42  Allie Franklin       F      Meridianville AL    US      0:41:23.1 13:20 17  
105   105 Savannah Nichols     F      Madison       AL    US      0:42:00.1 13:32 20  
106   156 Kate Watkins         F      Owens X Roads AL    US      0:42:06.8 13:34 61  
107   162 Brandon Williams     M      Huntsville    AL    US      0:42:13.0 13:36 29  
108   32  Allan Elliott        M      Madison       AL    US      0:43:12.2 13:55 67  
109   48  Graham Gallemore     M      Huntsville    AL    US      0:44:07.6 14:13 76  
110   67  Nancy Horvath        F      Huntsville    AL    US      0:44:16.9 14:16 43  
111   161 Alex Williams        F      Huntsville    AL    US      0:44:38.3 14:23 32  
112   41  Irene Fischer        F      Huntsville    AL    US      0:45:55.4 14:47 57  
113   144 Renae Strange        F      New Hope      AL    US      0:46:01.0 14:49 58  
114   83  Norma Martinez       F      Harvest       AL    US      0:46:45.4 15:03 34  
115   99  Colette Moultry      F      Harvest       AL    US      0:48:23.9 15:35 45  
116   28  Wilburn Douglass Jr  M      Huntsville    AL    US      0:48:49.3 15:43 72  
117   45  Dave Frazier         M      Madison       AL    US      0:49:50.7 16:03 43  
118   138 Teresa Simmons       F      Hazel Green   AL    US      0:54:44.2 17:38 45  
119   133 Heather Shar         F      Huntsville    AL    US      0:55:48.3 17:58 38  
120   27  Barbara Densmore     F      Huntsville    AL    US      1:11:43.0 23:05 37  

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.