Eola Hills "No Hills" 5K/10K

Sat November 16, 2019 Rickreall, OR 97371 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City             State Clock     Pace  Age Division Division       
                                                                   Time                Place                   
===== === ========================== ====== ================ ===== ========= ===== === ======== ============== 
1     284 Eric Williams              M      Salem            OR    0:17:31.4 5:38  55  1        Male Overall   
2     183 Jerry Mullins              M      Dallas           OR    0:20:29.0 6:36  50  1        M 40+          
3     140 Steve Kollars              M      salem            OR    0:20:30.0 6:36  60  2        M 40+          
4     105 J Hanson                   M      Salem            OR    0:20:32.5 6:37  31  1        M 21-39        
5     42  Andi Camp                  F      Portland         OR    0:20:55.5 6:44  45  1        Female Overall 
6     209 Stephanie Robins           F      Salem            OR    0:21:35.4 6:57  35  1        F 21-39        
7     142 Brian Kottek               M      Keizer           OR    0:22:01.8 7:05  28  2        M 21-39        
8     71  James Dilger               M      Salem            OR    0:22:08.4 7:08  41  3        M 40+          
9     177 Cori Metzgar               F      Monmouth         OR    0:22:39.6 7:18  43  1        F 40+          
10    258 Jenny Tomka                F      Tualatin         OR    0:22:54.0 7:22  38  2        F 21-39        
11    198 Mark Peterson              M      Albany           OR    0:23:01.9 7:25  47  1        M 45-49        
12    72  Michael Dilger             M      Eugene           OR    0:23:07.5 7:27  38  3        M 21-39        
13    242 H. Stange                  M      Monmouth         OR    0:23:59.2 7:43  9   1        M 20U          
14    190 Tashina Nightingale        F      Sublimity        OR    0:24:04.8 7:45  33  3        F 21-39        
15    54  Kristi Clack               F      Salem            OR    0:24:16.1 7:49  39  1        F 35-39        
16    184 Julie Mullins              F      Dallas           OR    0:24:20.5 7:50  43  2        F 40+          
17    222 Laura SEEFELDT             F      Independence     OR    0:24:22.1 7:51  50  3        F 40+          
18    137 Travis Knudsen             M      Eugene           OR    0:24:26.3 7:52  30  1        M 30-34        
19    5   Lacey Allen                F      Portland         OR    0:24:29.8 7:53  38  2        F 35-39        
20    149 Kathryn Lawyer             F      Keizer           OR    0:25:00.7 8:03  33  1        F 30-34        
21    350 Logan Shamblin             M                             0:25:24.8 8:11  22  1        M 20-24        
22    35  Susan Brainard             F      Salem            OR    0:25:51.6 8:19  57  1        F 55-59        
23    20  Dave Bashaw                M      Salem            OR    0:26:33.6 8:33  58  1        M 55-59        
24    120 Ben Jarrell                M      Portland         OR    0:26:50.7 8:38  41  1        M 40-44        
25    33  Allison Boomer             F      Salem            OR    0:27:08.4 8:44  36  3        F 35-39        
26    215 Jonathan Scheirman         M      Monmouth         OR    0:27:11.1 8:45  44  2        M 40-44        
27    230 Shannon Simons             M      Salem            OR    0:27:13.2 8:46  55  2        M 55-59        
28    17  Fidel Bañuelos            M      Lafayette        OR    0:27:13.8 8:46  52  1        M 50-54        
29    238 Marci Spotanski            F      Woodburn         OR    0:27:18.7 8:47  56  2        F 55-59        
30    228 Kelly Sigrah               F      Independence     OR    0:27:35.4 8:53  37  4        F 35-39        
31    115 William Hoppe              M      Portland         OR    0:28:08.7 9:04  70  1        M 70-74        
32    295 Teri Wright                F      Salem            OR    0:28:18.7 9:07  56  3        F 55-59        
33    12  Mariya Arodzero            F      Portland         OR    0:28:40.8 9:14  32  2        F 30-34        
34    214 Leah Sanders               F      PortlandPortland OR    0:28:42.4 9:14  35  5        F 35-39        
35    77  Gabe Dougherty             M      Salem            OR    0:28:43.5 9:15  28  1        M 25-29        
36    234 Leanna Smith               F      Salem            OR    0:28:48.1 9:16  50  1        F 50-54        
37    260 Mark Tomseth               M      Beaverton        OR    0:28:48.6 9:16  43  3        M 40-44        
38    243 Steve Starkey              M      Salem            OR    0:28:51.5 9:17  70  2        M 70-74        
39    4   Kyle Alexander             M      Salem            OR    0:28:51.7 9:17  36  1        M 35-39        
40    47  Barbara Cecil              F      Salem            OR    0:28:54.0 9:18  60  1        F 60-64        
41    186 Matthew Nabity             M      Monmouth         OR    0:29:13.3 9:24  43  4        M 40-44        
42    204 Audrey Puscas              F      Salem            OR    0:29:14.6 9:25  56  4        F 55-59        
43    296 Greg Wytcherley            M      Beaverton        OR    0:29:24.2 9:28  41  5        M 40-44        
44    73  Derek Dizney               M      Albany           OR    0:29:26.0 9:28  35  2        M 35-39        
45    102 Amanda Guile-Hinman        F      Tualatin         OR    0:29:38.5 9:32  35  6        F 35-39        
46    101 David Guile                M      Keizer           OR    0:29:38.6 9:32  68  1        M 65-69        
47    106 Mike Harrahill             M      Salem            OR    0:29:47.7 9:35  65  2        M 65-69        
48    60  Suzanne Collins            F      Dallas           OR    0:29:50.3 9:36  49  1        F 45-49        
49    246 J. Story                   M      Beaverton        OR    0:30:23.3 9:47  11  2        M 20U          
50    78  Michael Dougherty          M      Salem            OR    0:30:37.0 9:51  61  1        M 60-64        
51    52  Mychal Cherry              F      Salem            OR    0:30:51.6 9:56  49  2        F 45-49        
52    150 Dena Le Sollen             F      Keizer           OR    0:30:57.2 9:58  54  2        F 50-54        
53    97  Tom Golden                 M      Salem            OR    0:31:08.2 10:01 43  6        M 40-44        
54    299 Steve Zuger                M      Salem            OR    0:31:11.9 10:03 65  3        M 65-69        
55    134 Foster Kimble              M      Salem            OR    0:31:15.4 10:04 73  3        M 70-74        
56    259 Katie Tomseth              F      Beaverton        OR    0:31:16.8 10:04 41  1        F 40-44        
57    95  Ali Ginsbach               F      Salem            OR    0:31:18.0 10:04 14  1        F 20U          
58    96  Jodie Ginsbach             F      Salem            OR    0:31:18.3 10:05 44  2        F 40-44        
59    278 Deborah White              F      Dallas           OR    0:31:36.1 10:10 64  2        F 60-64        
60    148 David Lawson               M      Dallas           OR    0:31:40.2 10:12 58  3        M 55-59        
61    174 Carol Meireis              F      Salem            OR    0:31:41.5 10:12 61  3        F 60-64        
62    86  Elena Farley               F      Salem            OR    0:32:57.6 10:37 32  3        F 30-34        
63    85  Byron Farley               M      Salem            OR    0:32:58.4 10:37 34  2        M 30-34        
64    44  Lorri Carney               F      Salem            OR    0:33:05.2 10:39 51  3        F 50-54        
65    193 Julie Okada                F      Salem            OR    0:33:12.0 10:41 53  4        F 50-54        
66    143 Mollie Kottek              F      Keizer           OR    0:33:32.6 10:48 27  1        F 25-29        
67    212 Haley Rudolph              F      Salem            OR    0:33:34.5 10:48 25  2        F 25-29        
68    110 Anonymous Participant      F                             0:33:36.1 10:49 43  3        F 40-44        
69    131 Larisa Keeker              F      Salem            OR    0:33:38.8 10:50 28  3        F 25-29        
70    99  Angela Griglock            F      Tualatin         OR    0:33:47.1 10:52 37  7        F 35-39        
71    272 Amber Ward                 F      Stayton          OR    0:33:49.9 10:53 48  3        F 45-49        
72    103 John Gurnee                M      Salem            OR    0:33:50.1 10:53 54  2        M 50-54        
73    263 Kuca Torres                F      Dayton           OR    0:33:52.9 10:54 65  1        F 65-69        
74    65  Kelly Cromwell             F      Dallas           OR    0:34:03.2 10:58 44  4        F 40-44        
75    217 Lindsay Schlobohm          F      Portland         OR    0:34:05.9 10:59 29  4        F 25-29        
76    191 Linda Nishioka             F      Salem            OR    0:34:17.7 11:02 68  2        F 65-69        
77    273 Melissa Wells              F      Salem            OR    0:34:23.7 11:04 40  5        F 40-44        
78    29  Lee-Anne Bentson           F      Salem            OR    0:34:23.9 11:04 61  4        F 60-64        
79    51  Chris Cherry               M      Salem            OR    0:34:41.4 11:10 44  7        M 40-44        
80    133 Amber Kerber               F      Salem            OR    0:34:55.8 11:15 33  4        F 30-34        
81    281 Neal Wilkinson             M      Corvallis        OR    0:35:04.3 11:17 27  2        M 25-29        
82    55  annette clark              F      Lafayette        OR    0:35:05.7 11:18 45  4        F 45-49        
83    114 Terri Hethorn              F      Monmouth         OR    0:35:07.2 11:18 59  5        F 55-59        
84    276 Jennifer Westendorf        F      Dallas           OR    0:35:39.7 11:29 31  5        F 30-34        
85    235 Melissa Soares             F      Gresham          OR    0:36:00.4 11:35 38  8        F 35-39        
86    13  BRIAN BAKER                M      Portland         OR    0:36:00.4 11:35 36  3        M 35-39        
87    84  Kathryn Eustrom            F      Salem            OR    0:36:29.3 11:45 64  5        F 60-64        
88    83  Jim Eustrom                M      Salem            OR    0:36:29.4 11:45 65  4        M 65-69        
89    145 Rebecca Kunkel             F      Salem            OR    0:36:47.6 11:51 57  6        F 55-59        
90    262 O. Tonnsen                 F      Monmouth         OR    0:36:50.0 11:51 12  2        F 20U          
91    92  Camila Gabaldon-Winningham F      Monmouth         OR    0:36:55.6 11:53 44  6        F 40-44        
92    68  Susan DeVore               F      Keizer           OR    0:37:16.1 12:00 67  3        F 65-69        
93    152 Nicole Lemieux             F      Salem            OR    0:37:41.4 12:08 23  1        F 20-24        
94    130 Shannon Keaveny            F      Portland         OR    0:38:07.8 12:16 47  5        F 45-49        
95    113 Rose Herrera               F      Salem            OR    0:38:16.4 12:19 44  7        F 40-44        
96    269 Erica Vodden               F      Salem            OR    0:38:50.8 12:30 46  6        F 45-49        
97    219 John Schoon                M      Rickreall        OR    0:38:51.6 12:30 90  1        M 80-99        
98    220 Angela Scoles              F      Salem            OR    0:38:52.1 12:31 40  8        F 40-44        
99    16  Sherin Banu                F      Beaverton        OR    0:38:58.6 12:33 31  6        F 30-34        
100   293 Leslie Wood                F      Albany           OR    0:39:52.8 12:50 63  6        F 60-64        
101   30  Jennifer Bergerson         F      Salem            OR    0:40:09.4 12:56 44  9        F 40-44        
102   176 Kimberly Mengucci          F      Silverton        OR    0:40:09.4 12:56 44  10       F 40-44        
103   231 Elizabeth Skinner          F      Salem            OR    0:40:17.1 12:58 56  7        F 55-59        
104   53  Keri Church                F      Albany           OR    0:40:42.1 13:06 40  11       F 40-44        
105   107 Trisha Harrahill           F      Salem            OR    0:40:43.8 13:07 60  7        F 60-64        
106   291 S. Winningham              F      Monmouth         OR    0:40:46.1 13:07 12  3        F 20U          
107   70  Greg Dilger                M      Salem            OR    0:40:47.4 13:08 69  5        M 65-69        
108   261 M. Tonnsen                 F      Monmouth         OR    0:40:47.8 13:08 11  1        F 0-14         
109   91  Breeann Flesch             F      Monmouth         OR    0:40:56.4 13:11 40  12       F 40-44        
110   36  Michael Bredimus           M      Salem            OR    0:42:21.0 13:38 52  3        M 50-54        
111   256 Karla Tibbits              F      Keizer           OR    0:42:45.5 13:46 49  7        F 45-49        
112   185 Bekki Munson               F      Salem            OR    0:42:57.3 13:50 42  13       F 40-44        
113   202 A. Pruett                  F      Salem            OR    0:43:12.1 13:54 11  2        F 0-14         
114   18  E. Barber                  F      Salem            OR    0:43:12.2 13:54 11  3        F 0-14         
115   26  Ed Bender                  M      Salem            OR    0:43:34.2 14:01 81  2        M 80-99        
116   6   Janell Almquist Meireis    F      Newberg          OR    0:43:35.1 14:02 61  8        F 60-64        
117   132 Teresa Kephart             F      Salem            OR    0:43:39.9 14:03 50  5        F 50-54        
118   233 Carol Smith                F      Albany           OR    0:44:04.8 14:11 70  1        F 70-74        
119   158 Christopher Lund           M      Salem            OR    0:44:08.7 14:13 39  4        M 35-39        
120   40  Courtney Buys              F      Salem            OR    0:44:10.5 14:13 27  5        F 25-29        
121   223 Eric Seepe                 M      Missoula         MT    0:44:10.7 14:13 33  3        M 30-34        
122   28  Sarah Bent                 F      Salem            OR    0:44:19.7 14:16 49  8        F 45-49        
123   277 Sarah Wetzel               F      Eugene           OR    0:44:27.4 14:19 43  14       F 40-44        
124   268 Janice Veenhuizen          F      Salem            OR    0:44:38.1 14:22 57  8        F 55-59        
125   264 Pamela Triplett            F      Salem            OR    0:44:38.1 14:22 54  6        F 50-54        
126   172 Deb McDonald               F      Dallas           OR    0:44:44.0 14:24 59  9        F 55-59        
127   111 Tina Hayworth              F      Salem            OR    0:44:55.1 14:27 53  7        F 50-54        
128   206 Joshua Reed                M      Camas            WA    0:45:01.9 14:30 40  8        M 40-44        
129   205 Rachel Quesnel             F      Corvallis        OR    0:45:35.6 14:41 33  7        F 30-34        
130   39  Cyndi Buss                 F      Salem            OR    0:45:53.4 14:46 46  9        F 45-49        
131   129 Jennifer Kazmar            F      Salem            OR    0:46:20.4 14:55 34  8        F 30-34        
132   170 Danny Matiskainen          M      Salem            OR    0:46:48.9 15:04 34  4        M 30-34        
133   89  Jon Felling                M      Salem            OR    0:47:23.9 15:15 56  4        M 55-59        
134   289 J. Winningham              M      Monmouth         OR    0:47:27.8 15:17 9   3        M 20U          
135   290 Rob Winningham             M      Monmouth         OR    0:47:28.9 15:17 49  2        M 45-49        
136   50  Sandee Chambers            F      Salem            OR    0:48:10.3 15:30 68  4        F 65-69        
137   90  Debbie Fischer             F      Salem            OR    0:48:47.7 15:42 66  5        F 65-69        
138   221 Celia Scoles               F      Salem            OR    0:49:26.2 15:55 67  6        F 65-69        
139   61  Norina Columbaro           F      Portland         OR    0:49:54.5 16:04 51  8        F 50-54        
140   121 Nancy Johnson              F      Keizer           OR    0:49:54.8 16:04 57  10       F 55-59        
141   75  Alice Dodge                F      Albany           OR    0:50:52.3 16:22 69  7        F 65-69        
142   144 Michael Kunkel             M      Salem            OR    0:51:01.7 16:25 60  2        M 60-64        
143   189 Lisa Nichols               F      Keizer           OR    0:51:59.6 16:44 48  10       F 45-49        
144   157 Susan Luna                 F      Salem            OR    0:51:59.7 16:44 45  11       F 45-49        
145   156 Zelda Lord                 F      Salem            OR    0:52:04.2 16:46 60  9        F 60-64        
146   98  Alexia Gonzalez            F      Aurora           OR    0:52:20.3 16:51 36  9        F 35-39        
147   11  Erica Arcibal              F      Salem            OR    0:52:21.0 16:51 32  9        F 30-34        
148   195 Kati Orr                   F      Salem            OR    0:52:21.1 16:51 44  15       F 40-44        
149   66  Diane Davis                F      Salem            OR    0:54:06.2 17:25 57  11       F 55-59        
150   270 Nancy Voris                F      Albany           OR    0:55:16.4 17:47 65  8        F 65-69        
151   123 Kevin Jones                M      Salem            OR    0:57:28.0 18:30 23  2        M 20-24        
152   255 Ruth Thatcher              F      Salem            OR    1:07:03.7 21:35 34  10       F 30-34        
153   135 Jacqueline Kinsey          F      Salem            OR    1:07:05.1 21:36 72  2        F 70-74        
154   254 Elise Thatcher             F      Salem            OR    1:07:05.6 21:36 39  10       F 35-39        
155   159 Courtney Lund              F      Salem            OR    1:07:13.7 21:38 40  16       F 40-44        
156   87  Ema Felling                F      Salem            OR    1:10:10.2 22:35 16  1        F 15-19        
157   2   Jayne Oppliger             F      Monmouth         OR    1:20:10.2 25:48 79  1        F 75-79        
158   1   Al Oppliger                M      Monmouth         OR    1:20:10.9 25:48 87  3        M 80-99        


Top Male Finisher - Age 20 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     H. Stange     242 9   13      M      Monmouth OR US  23:59.2 
2     J. Story      246 11  49      M      Beaverton OR US 30:23.3 
3     J. Winningham 289 9   134     M      Monmouth OR US  47:27.8 


Top Female Finisher - Age 20 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ali Ginsbach  95  14  57      F      Salem OR US    31:18.0 
2     O. Tonnsen    262 12  90      F      Monmouth OR US 36:50.0 
3     S. Winningham 291 12  106     F      Monmouth OR US 40:46.1 


Top Male Finisher - Age 21-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     J Hanson       105 31  4       M      Salem OR US  20:32.5 
2     Brian Kottek   142 28  7       M      Keizer OR US 22:01.8 
3     Michael Dilger 72  38  12      M      Eugene OR US 23:07.5 


Top Female Finisher - Age 21-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Stephanie Robins    209 35  6       F      Salem OR US     21:35.4 
2     Jenny Tomka         258 38  10      F      Tualatin OR US  22:54.0 
3     Tashina Nightingale 190 33  14      F      Sublimity OR US 24:04.8 


Top Male Finisher - Age 40 and Above
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jerry Mullins 183 50  2       M      Dallas OR US 20:29.0 
2     Steve Kollars 140 60  3       M      salem OR US  20:30.0 
3     James Dilger  71  41  8       M      Salem OR US  22:08.4 


Top Female Finisher - Age 40 and Above
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Cori Metzgar   177 43  9       F      Monmouth OR US     22:39.6 
2     Julie Mullins  184 43  16      F      Dallas OR US       24:20.5 
3     Laura SEEFELDT 222 50  17      F      Independence OR US 24:22.1 


Male Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Eric Williams 284 55  1       M      Salem OR US 17:31.4 


Female Overall Winners
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Andi Camp 42  45  5       F      Portland OR US 20:55.5 

Additional results can be found at http://www.racenorthwest.com/results/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.