Eola Hills "No Hills" 5K/10K

Sat November 16, 2019 Rickreall, OR 97371 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division         
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                     
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ================ 
1     47  Patrick Brown         M      Beaverton          OR    US      0:18:18.0 0:18:16.0 5:53  25  71.1       1        M Male Overall   
2     73  Kevin Denn            M      SALEM              OR    US      0:18:29.3 0:18:28.6 5:57  31  70.6       1        M 21-39          
3     266 Mark Robins           M      Salem              OR    US      0:18:47.0 0:18:45.8 6:02  43  74.6       1        M 40+            
4     214 Zachary Meyer         M      Monmouth           OR    US      0:18:47.9 0:18:47.4 6:03  17  69.6       1        M 20U            
5     46  Michael Brown         M      Monmouth           OR    US      0:18:57.9 0:18:56.1 6:06  27  68.6       2        M 21-39          
6     291 Toby Smith            M      Corvallis          OR    US      0:19:03.6 0:19:01.1 6:07  54  80.0       2        M 40+            
7     72  Anna Denn             F      Salem              OR    US      0:19:05.7 0:19:04.6 6:08  32  77.5       1        M Female Overall 
8     162 Donald Jay            M      Redmond            OR    US      0:20:32.8 0:20:31.5 6:36  31  63.6       3        M 21-39          
9     215 Vahan Michaelian      M      Salem              OR    US      0:21:07.1 0:21:05.5 6:47  35  62.9       1        M 35-39          
10    252 Ryan Prather          M      Salem              OR    US      0:21:18.7 0:21:10.6 6:49  15  63.4       2        M 20U            
11    78  James Dilger          M      Salem              OR    US      0:21:45.0 0:21:43.5 7:00  38  62.2       2        M 35-39          
12    267 Stephanie Robins      F      Salem              OR    US      0:21:54.8 0:21:51.3 7:02  32  67.6       1        F 21-39          
13    97  Byron Farley          M      Salem              OR    US      0:22:16.8 0:22:07.6 7:07  31  59.0       1        M 30-34          
14    119 David Gallegos        M      Corvallis          OR    US      0:22:20.4 0:22:17.9 7:11  27  58.2       1        M 25-29          
15    324 Stephanie Vomocil     F      Corvallis          OR    US      0:22:53.6 0:22:49.5 7:21  32  64.8       2        F 21-39          
16    332 Jason Whitehurst      M      Salem              OR    US      0:22:59.6 0:22:56.1 7:23  44  61.5       3        M 40+            
17    7   Nikol Allison         F      Salem              OR    US      0:23:46.5 0:23:42.6 7:38  42  64.7       1        F 40+            
18    197 Cameron Mance         M      Dallas             OR    US      0:24:11.5 0:24:00.5 7:44  14  57.1       3        M 20U            
19    161 Paul Jaminet          M      Thornton           CO    US      0:24:13.5 0:24:05.7 7:45  48  60.3       1        M 45-49          
20    83  Suzanne Dufner        F      Monmouth           OR    US      0:24:14.1 0:24:03.9 7:45  40  63.0       2        F 40+            
21    24  Dave Bashaw           M      Salem              OR    US      0:24:14.9 0:24:08.0 7:46  55  63.5       1        M 55-59          
22    235 Christopher Nizer     M      Oregon City        OR    US      0:24:29.2 0:24:24.3 7:51  46  58.7       2        M 45-49          
23    127 Marvin Gladden        M      Salem              OR    US      0:24:48.9 0:24:47.2 7:59  65  67.2       1        M 65-69          
24    39  Susan Brainard        F      Salem              OR    US      0:24:53.1 0:24:49.0 7:59  54  69.6       3        F 40+            
25    115 Jeff Freeman          M      Salem              OR    US      0:25:04.6 0:24:52.8 8:00  23  52.2       1        M 20-24          
26    173 Joe Jurisa            M      Corvallis          OR    US      0:25:09.3 0:24:58.4 8:02  33  52.6       2        M 30-34          
27    45  Mark Brown            M      Beaverton          OR    US      0:25:21.0 0:25:18.7 8:09  59  62.6       2        M 55-59          
28    80  Steve Dockins         M      Philomath          OR    US      0:26:01.8 0:25:57.6 8:21  56  59.5       3        M 55-59          
29    192 Cari Mabry            F      Salem              OR    US      0:26:11.1 0:26:03.1 8:23  22  56.7       3        F 21-39          
30    206 Timothy McCoy         M      Eugene             OR    US      0:26:18.5 0:26:10.5 8:25  26  49.6       2        M 25-29          
31    35  Ashley Boderman       F      Salem              OR    US      0:27:13.1 0:27:09.8 8:45  33  54.5       1        F 30-34          
32    61  Jazlyn Collier        F      Salem              OR    US      0:27:14.2 0:26:50.9 8:38  17  55.9       1        F 20U            
33    175 Foster Kimble         M      Salem              OR    US      0:27:36.5 0:27:34.7 8:53  70  63.3       1        M 70-74          
34    300 Steve Starkey         M      Salem              OR    US      0:28:04.3 0:27:54.2 8:59  67  60.7       2        M 65-69          
35    120 Lauren Gallegos       F      Corvallis          OR    US      0:28:08.7 0:28:05.9 9:03  26  52.6       1        F 25-29          
36    130 Heidi Graham          F      Albany             OR    US      0:28:14.9 0:28:05.4 9:02  32  52.6       2        F 30-34          
37    3   Marc Adamo            M      Lake Oswego        OR    US      0:28:18.0 0:28:07.7 9:03  31  46.4       3        M 30-34          
38    6   Kyle Alexander        M      Salem              OR    US      0:28:24.1 0:28:18.7 9:07  33  46.4       4        M 30-34          
39    347 Teri Wright           F      Salem              OR    US      0:28:29.8 0:28:24.2 9:09  53  60.1       1        F 50-54          
40    262 Laura Redmond         F      Corvallis          OR    US      0:28:51.4 0:28:40.6 9:14  33  51.6       3        F 30-34          
41    91  Lori Engdall          F      Sandy              OR    US      0:29:09.7 0:29:04.8 9:22  59  63.0       1        F 55-59          
42    207 Victoria McCoy        F      Eugene             OR    US      0:29:32.3 0:29:23.6 9:28  25  50.2       2        F 25-29          
43    12  Lori Armstrong        F      Gervais            OR    US      0:29:41.6 0:29:25.2 9:28  40  51.6       1        F 40-44          
44    250 Jennifer Pittman      F      Salem              OR    US      0:29:41.7 0:29:24.5 9:28  56  60.1       2        F 55-59          
45    307 Ashley Swanson        F      Sandy              OR    US      0:29:45.6 0:29:40.3 9:33  62  64.0       1        F 60-64          
46    187 Greg Locke            M      Dallas             OR    US      0:30:08.5 0:29:27.9 9:29  52  50.9       1        M 50-54          
47    293 Veronica Sotero       F      Salem              OR    US      0:30:10.1 0:29:41.4 9:33  26  49.7       3        F 25-29          
48    117 Alonso Fregoso        M      Salem              OR    US      0:30:10.1 0:29:41.7 9:33  29  43.8       3        M 25-29          
49    64  Carolyn Cooper        F      Boring             OR    US      0:30:31.0 0:30:26.3 9:48  50  54.3       2        F 50-54          
50    77  Greg Dilger           M      Salem              OR    US      0:30:35.1 0:30:31.7 9:50  66  55.0       3        M 65-69          
51    59  Michael Clark         M      Silverton          OR    US      0:30:55.0 0:30:42.1 9:53  36  43.4       3        M 35-39          
52    57  MacKenzie Clark       F      Silverton          OR    US      0:30:55.2 0:30:43.0 9:53  37  48.7       1        F 35-39          
53    54  Susan Charpilloz      F      Mount Angel        OR    US      0:30:56.3 0:30:21.3 9:46  52  55.6       3        F 50-54          
54    52  Ann Campbell          F      Sheridan           OR    US      0:31:10.7 0:30:58.1 9:58  57  57.7       3        F 55-59          
55    143 Kristin Helppie       F      Oregon City        OR    US      0:31:17.1 0:31:03.0 10:00 30  47.6       4        F 30-34          
56    131 Tom Graham            M      Albany             OR    US      0:31:19.1 0:31:09.1 10:02 62  52.1       1        M 60-64          
57    225 Jerry Moss            M      Monmouth           OR    US      0:32:12.1 0:31:37.3 10:11 63  51.8       2        M 60-64          
58    285 Susan Shewczyk        F      Salem              OR    US      0:32:16.8 0:32:01.9 10:19 66  62.4       1        F 65-69          
59    166 Nancy Johnson         F      Portland           OR    US      0:32:36.2 0:32:36.2 10:30 55  53.6       4        F 55-59          
60    145 Rusia Hernandez       F      Salem              OR    US      0:32:41.5 0:32:16.6 10:23 40  47.0       2        F 40-44          
61    116 Karen Freeman         F      Salem              OR    US      0:32:50.2 0:32:38.6 10:30 54  52.9       4        F 50-54          
62    98  Elena Farley          F      Salem              OR    US      0:32:51.7 0:32:42.4 10:32 29  45.1       4        F 25-29          
63    154 Jan Hunt              F      Sublimity          OR    US      0:32:53.4 0:32:49.1 10:34 54  52.6       5        F 50-54          
64    172 K. Jones              F      Amity              OR    US      0:32:57.2 0:32:27.7 10:27 10  53.6       2        F 20U            
65    234 Linda Nishioka        F      Salem              OR    US      0:33:08.0 0:33:00.4 10:37 65  59.8       2        F 65-69          
66    239 Julie Okada           F      Salem              OR    US      0:33:14.0 0:33:07.6 10:40 50  49.9       6        F 50-54          
67    43  N. Brockway           M      Dallas             OR    US      0:33:22.3 0:33:08.3 10:40 11  45.0       1        M 0-14           
68    337 Catherine Wilson      F      Salem              OR    US      0:33:30.6 0:33:04.8 10:39 45  47.5       1        F 45-49          
69    118 Melinda Freshour      F      Salem              OR    US      0:33:55.4 0:33:36.8 10:49 45  46.8       2        F 45-49          
70    112 Molli Fowler          F      Dallas             OR    US      0:33:59.9 0:33:36.8 10:49 43  46.0       3        F 40-44          
71    198 Lisa Mance            F      Dallas             OR    US      0:34:00.0 0:33:37.3 10:49 43  46.0       4        F 40-44          
72    247 Jacki Phillips        F      amity              OR    US      0:34:00.6 0:33:31.1 10:47 31  44.1       5        F 30-34          
73    25  Jennifer Bate         F      Silverton          OR    US      0:34:16.5 0:31:21.6 10:06 31  47.1       6        F 30-34          
74    10  Leisha Anderson       F      Keizer             OR    US      0:34:16.6 0:31:21.5 10:06 23  47.1       1        F 20-24          
75    30  Bonny Benton          F      Beaverton          OR    US      0:34:26.3 0:34:26.3 11:05 58  52.6       5        F 55-59          
76    280 Angela Scoles         F      Salem              OR    US      0:35:00.2 0:34:36.8 11:08 37  43.2       2        F 35-39          
77    204 Bree May              F      Salem              OR    US      0:35:02.1 0:34:46.4 11:12 27  42.5       5        F 25-29          
78    102 Amanda Filipenko      F      Salem              OR    US      0:35:02.2 0:34:46.6 11:12 25  42.5       6        F 25-29          
79    53  Debbie Case           F      Dallas             OR    US      0:35:05.3 0:34:51.7 11:13 54  49.5       7        F 50-54          
80    331 Deborah White         F      Dallas             OR    US      0:35:26.2 0:35:14.5 11:21 61  53.3       2        F 60-64          
81    170 Jayme Jones           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:27.6 0:34:58.1 11:15 34  42.4       7        F 30-34          
82    226 Laura Mulholland      F      Gaston             OR    US      0:35:32.6 0:35:26.3 11:24 52  47.6       8        F 50-54          
83    144 Joelle Hepler         F      Cornelius          OR    US      0:35:35.0 0:35:17.6 11:22 21  41.8       2        F 20-24          
84    193 Karen Macdonald       F      Salem              OR    US      0:35:39.2 0:35:32.7 11:26 52  47.5       9        F 50-54          
85    263 Ashlyn Rees           F      Salem              OR    US      0:35:44.0 0:35:35.5 11:27 24  41.5       3        F 20-24          
86    76  Susan Devore          F      Keizer             OR    US      0:36:12.9 0:36:05.6 11:37 64  54.0       3        F 60-64          
87    92  Kristi Ennis          F      Silverton          OR    US      0:36:25.1 0:33:31.0 10:47 36  44.5       3        F 35-39          
88    109 Erika Forbes          F      Dallas             OR    US      0:36:25.4 0:33:31.3 10:47 32  44.1       8        F 30-34          
89    297 Marcella Stafford     F      Canby              OR    US      0:36:44.6 0:36:08.9 11:38 53  47.3       10       F 50-54          
90    255 Tanya Pugach          F      Salem              OR    US      0:37:20.3 0:37:06.3 11:57 32  39.8       9        F 30-34          
91    220 Jill Moore            F      Salem              OR    US      0:37:20.4 0:37:14.6 11:59 38  40.3       4        F 35-39          
92    49  Aric Buck             M      Oregon City        OR    US      0:37:21.2 0:37:07.0 11:57 40  37.0       1        M 40-44          
93    261 Rose Ramos            F      Salem              OR    US      0:37:41.7 0:37:28.3 12:04 41  40.7       5        F 40-44          
94    125 Kristen Gilman        F      Salem              OR    US      0:37:50.0 0:37:36.2 12:06 33  39.4       10       F 30-34          
95    236 Anonymous Participant F                               US      0:38:38.3 0:38:23.4 12:21 45  40.9       3        F 45-49          
96    318 Dana Vandecoevering   F      Forest Grove       OR    US      0:38:44.0 0:38:44.0 12:28 55  45.1       6        F 55-59          
97    23  Judith Bartoo         F      Forest Grove       OR    US      0:38:44.2 0:38:44.2 12:28 45  40.6       4        F 45-49          
98    101 Ericka Ferguson       F      Hillsboro          OR    US      0:38:44.2 0:38:44.2 12:28 48  41.7       5        F 45-49          
99    139 Trisha Harrahill      F      Salem              OR    US      0:38:48.0 0:38:30.0 12:24 57  46.5       7        F 55-59          
100   202 Cheryl Martinis       F      Salem              OR    US      0:39:02.3 0:38:47.4 12:29 61  48.4       4        F 60-64          
101   168 Wanda Johnston        F      Beaverton          OR    US      0:39:05.2 0:38:34.1 12:25 58  46.9       8        F 55-59          
102   167 Dave Johnston         M      Beaverton          OR    US      0:39:06.5 0:38:35.4 12:25 54  39.4       2        M 50-54          
103   27  Liz Beazizo           F      Keizer             OR    US      0:39:21.6 0:39:03.2 12:34 44  39.9       6        F 40-44          
104   264 Colleen Rees          F      Salem              OR    US      0:39:21.9 0:39:13.4 12:37 47  40.8       6        F 45-49          
105   338 Steven Wilson         M      Salem              OR    US      0:39:50.5 0:39:18.8 12:39 50  37.5       3        M 50-54          
106   276 Francine Sayles       F      Sandy              OR    US      0:40:04.1 0:39:57.7 12:52 55  43.7       9        F 55-59          
107   233 Lisa Nichols          F      Keizer             OR    US      0:40:10.8 0:39:39.2 12:46 45  39.6       7        F 45-49          
108   221 Pat Morgan            M      Salem              OR    US      0:40:40.8 0:40:31.3 13:03 57  38.5       4        M 55-59          
109   141 Cathy Heithaus        F      Salem              OR    US      0:41:16.0 0:41:01.0 13:12 67  49.4       3        F 65-69          
110   277 Curt Scharer          M      Salem              OR    US      0:41:26.7 0:41:13.6 13:16 51  36.1       4        M 50-54          
111   186 Mary Liedtke          F      Salem              OR    US      0:41:40.0 0:41:15.9 13:17 50  40.0       11       F 50-54          
112   90  Valerie Elmer         F      Everett            WA    US      0:42:12.6 0:42:06.3 13:33 54  41.0       12       F 50-54          
113   238 Maria Noyes           F      Salem              OR    US      0:42:25.9 0:41:51.6 13:28 59  43.8       10       F 55-59          
114   308 Cassie Swift          F      Albany             OR    US      0:42:30.8 0:42:05.5 13:33 24  35.1       4        F 20-24          
115   309 Kelly Swift           F      Aumsville          OR    US      0:42:31.5 0:42:06.7 13:33 48  38.4       8        F 45-49          
116   224 Donna Moss            F      Monmouth           OR    US      0:42:42.1 0:42:08.3 13:34 60  44.0       5        F 60-64          
117   212 Rose McHenry          F      Albany             OR    US      0:42:57.0 0:42:28.4 13:40 55  41.1       11       F 55-59          
118   304 Lydia Stingley        F      Reedsport          OR    US      0:44:24.4 0:44:08.6 14:13 61  42.5       6        F 60-64          
119   339 Kaitlin Wirth         F      Lafayette          OR    US      0:44:45.3 0:44:22.6 14:17 25  33.3       7        F 25-29          
120   55  Evan Church           M      Albany             OR    US      0:44:51.0 0:44:30.8 14:20 37  30.1       4        M 35-39          
121   315 Kathran Tuchardt      F      Albany             OR    US      0:45:32.7 0:45:04.8 14:31 34  32.9       11       F 30-34          
122   34  Bill Bishoprick       M      Salem              OR    US      0:45:52.0 0:45:11.1 14:33 76  42.2       1        M 75-79          
123   79  Victoria Dobrkovsky   F      Lebanon            OR    US      0:46:41.0 0:46:17.2 14:54 29  31.9       8        F 25-29          
124   203 Danny Matiskainen     M      Salem              OR    US      0:46:46.8 0:46:09.5 14:51 31  28.3       5        M 30-34          
125   216 Diane Miller          F      Salem              OR    US      0:47:09.3 0:47:02.2 15:08 61  39.9       7        F 60-64          
126   311 Karla Tibbits         F      Keizer             OR    US      0:47:09.7 0:47:02.8 15:09 46  33.7       9        F 45-49          
127   281 Celia Scoles          F      Salem              OR    US      0:47:16.9 0:46:52.7 15:05 64  41.6       8        F 60-64          
128   257 Leah Putnam           F      Salem              OR    US      0:49:00.2 0:48:39.5 15:40 38  30.9       5        F 35-39          
129   243 Kathy Woodin          F      Dallas             OR    US      0:49:52.5 0:49:35.5 15:58 58  36.5       12       F 55-59          
130   14  Lillian Axen          F      Salem              OR    US      0:49:55.3 0:49:38.7 15:59 52  34.0       13       F 50-54          
131   333 Debbie Williams       F      Salem              OR    US      0:50:37.4 0:49:59.5 16:05 49  32.7       10       F 45-49          
132   37  Allison Boomer        F      Salem              OR    US      0:50:57.3 0:49:34.5 15:57 33  29.9       12       F 30-34          
133   1   AL OPPLIGER           M      Monmouth           OR    US      0:51:00.4 0:50:33.8 16:16 84  45.7       1        M 80-99          
134   176 Jacqueline Kinsey     F      Salem              OR    US      0:51:32.0 0:51:18.9 16:31 69  40.6       4        F 65-69          
135   21  Glenn Barker          M      Silverton          OR    US      0:51:33.7 0:51:29.6 16:34 65  32.3       4        M 65-69          
136   38  Debbie Boswell        F      Salem              OR    US      0:51:42.7 0:51:00.3 16:25 31  29.0       13       F 30-34          
137   218 Debbie Mooney         F      Salem              OR    US      0:52:17.7 0:51:38.2 16:37 65  38.2       5        F 65-69          
138   219 Jim Mooney            M      Salem              OR    US      0:52:17.9 0:51:38.4 16:37 67  32.8       5        M 65-69          
139   183 Markita Larsen        F      Salem              OR    US      0:52:23.9 0:51:09.5 16:28 43  30.2       7        F 40-44          
140   15  Kerry Bailey          F      ClackamasClackamas OR    US      0:52:24.3 0:51:10.7 16:28 39  29.5       6        F 35-39          
141   2   JAYNE OPPLIGER        F      Monmouth           OR    US      0:53:03.4 0:52:37.0 16:56 76  43.8       1        F 75-79          
142   171 K. Jones              F      Amity              OR    US      0:53:14.8 0:52:41.8 16:58 8   35.2       3        F 20U            
143   148 Maria Hinton          F      Salem              OR    US      0:54:56.1 0:54:35.7 17:34 65  36.1       6        F 65-69          
144   287 Shelley Shultz        F      Albany             OR    US      0:56:10.4 0:55:40.2 17:55 54  31.0       14       F 50-54          
145   163 Laura Jellison        F      McMinnville        OR    US      0:57:36.4 0:57:13.9 18:25 52  29.5       15       F 50-54          
146   164 Nancy Jellison        F      Mcminnville        OR    US      0:57:36.4 0:57:36.4 18:33 75  39.4       2        F 75-79          
147   258 Jacki Radie           F      Amity              OR    US      0:57:36.9 0:57:03.4 18:22 73  38.6       1        F 70-74          
148   31  Gene Berger           M      Salem              OR    US      0:57:43.3 0:54:00.6 17:23 68  31.7       6        M 65-69          
149   195 Frank Maestas         M      Tigard             OR    US      0:58:32.9 0:54:09.4 17:26 65  30.7       7        M 65-69          
150   290 Heather Smith         F      Salem              OR    US      1:01:16.6 1:00:37.9 19:31 42  25.3       8        F 40-44          
151   322 Erica Vodden          F      Salem              OR    US      1:01:16.9 1:01:16.9 19:43 43  25.2       9        F 40-44          
152   249 Loretta Pierce        F      Willamina          OR    US      1:03:07.8 1:02:40.2 20:10 66  31.9       7        F 65-69          
153   349 Deborah Zilliox       F      Oceanside          CA    US      1:04:08.7 1:04:01.1 20:36 36  23.3       7        F 35-39          
154   16  D. Ballard Strauhal   M      Portland           OR    US      1:04:08.8 1:04:00.9 20:36 6   30.7       2        M 0-14           


Top Male Finisher - Age 20 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Zachary Meyer 214 17  4       M      Monmouth OR US 18:47.9 
2     Ryan Prather  252 15  10      M      Salem OR US    21:18.7 
3     Cameron Mance 197 14  18      M      Dallas OR US   24:11.5 


Top Female Finisher - Age 20 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jazlyn Collier 61  17  32      F      Salem OR US 27:14.2 
2     K. Jones       172 10  64      F      Amity OR US 32:57.2 
3     K. Jones       171 8   142     F      Amity OR US 53:14.8 


Top Male Finisher - Age 21-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kevin Denn    73  31  2       M      SALEM OR US    18:29.3 
2     Michael Brown 46  27  5       M      Monmouth OR US 18:57.9 
3     Donald Jay    162 31  8       M      Redmond OR US  20:32.8 


Top Female Finisher - Age 21-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Stephanie Robins  267 32  12      F      Salem OR US     21:54.8 
2     Stephanie Vomocil 324 32  15      F      Corvallis OR US 22:53.6 
3     Cari Mabry        192 22  29      F      Salem OR US     26:11.1 


Top Male Finisher - Age 40 and Above
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mark Robins      266 43  3       M      Salem OR US     18:47.0 
2     Toby Smith       291 54  6       M      Corvallis OR US 19:03.6 
3     Jason Whitehurst 332 44  16      M      Salem OR US     22:59.6 


Top Female Finisher - Age 40 and Above
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nikol Allison  7   42  17      F      Salem OR US    23:46.5 
2     Suzanne Dufner 83  40  20      F      Monmouth OR US 24:14.1 
3     Susan Brainard 39  54  24      F      Salem OR US    24:53.1 


Male Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Patrick Brown 47  25  1       M      Beaverton OR US 18:18 


Female Overall Winners
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Anna Denn 72  32  7       F      Salem OR US 19:05.7 

Additional results can be found at http://www.racenorthwest.com/results/.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.