Ruth McKenzie Preserve Half Marathon | 10k | 5k | Kids Race

Sat April 18, 2020 Friant, CA US 93626 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     136 Samuel Morales        M      Fresno         CA    US      44:46.4   44:39.3   7:12  42  62.9       1        M Open   
2     141 Robert Delmanowski    M      Fresno         CA    US      49:53.3   49:43.2   8:01  29  53.6       2        M Open   
3     192 Luis Hernandez        M      Fresno         CA    US      50:06.8   49:53.0   8:03  30  53.4       3        M Open   
4     174 Jaycee Bingham        F      Sanger         CA    US      50:30.0   50:15.0   8:06  26  60.2       1        F Open   
5     150 Jason Lopez           M      Fresno         CA    US      52:12.2   51:58.7   8:23  33  51.4       1        M 30-39  
6     140 Paul Marcroft         M      Salinas        CA    US      53:18.0   53:05.7   8:34  28  50.2       1        M 20-29  
7     176 Zach Allen            M      Sanger         CA    US      53:57.1   53:40.9   8:40  27  49.7       2        M 20-29  
8     195 Sarah Parkes          F      Fresno         CA    US      54:00.8   53:51.1   8:41  34  56.4       2        F Open   
9     134 Kristin Mankins       F      Catheys Valley CA    US      57:55.1   57:21.7   9:15  30  52.8       3        F Open   
10    197 James Nathan Franklin M      Clovis         CA    US      58:08.9   57:39.3   9:18  30  46.2       2        M 30-39  
11    180 Tony Gutierrez        M      Visalia        CA    US      58:08.8   57:56.2   9:21  35  46.4       3        M 30-39  
12    191 Anonymous Participant F      Fresno         CA    US      58:34.0   58:06.0   9:22  56  63.4       1        F 50-59  
13    139 Jodi Holeman          F      Clovis         CA    US      58:25.0   58:12.3   9:23  38  53.0       1        F 30-39  
14    179 Melanie Alvarado      F      Visalia        CA    US      59:21.4   58:42.2   9:28  36  52.1       2        F 30-39  
15    178 MARLON SING           M      Clovis         CA    US      59:15.4   58:58.1   9:31  52  51.7       1        M 50-59  
16    193 Jessica Olsen         F      Fresno         CA    US      59:53.3   59:36.9   9:37  30  50.8       3        F 30-39  
17    145 Brigid Powers         F      Fresno         CA    US      1:01:23.1 1:00:51.9 9:49  23  49.7       1        F 20-29  
18    135 Terasa Reyes          F      Fresno         CA    US      1:01:43.6 1:01:30.3 9:55  35  49.6       4        F 30-39  
19    187 Kimberly Rose         F      Fresno         CA    US      1:02:44.3 1:02:30.5 10:05 39  49.6       5        F 30-39  
20    165 David Sylvester       M      Madera         CA    US      1:03:04.7 1:02:31.8 10:05 40  44.2       1        M 40-49  
21    133 Zarek Veloz           M      Fresno         CA    US      1:02:45.3 1:02:45.3 10:07 15  44.0       1        M 1-19   
22    162 Audrey Crow           F      Madera         CA    US      1:03:46.6 1:03:14.1 10:12 50  54.1       2        F 50-59  
23    163 John Lyle             M      Fresno         CA    US      1:03:43.0 1:03:24.3 10:14 37  42.8       4        M 30-39  
24    156 Kristen Battles       F      Madera         CA    US      1:04:14.3 1:04:03.6 10:20 29  47.2       2        F 20-29  
25    16  Sandra Dupree         F      Fresno         CA    US      1:04:45.8 1:04:17.1 10:22 48  52.0       1        F 40-49  
26    147 Amie Garcia           F      Fresno         CA    US      1:05:16.4 1:04:39.1 10:26 47  51.1       2        F 40-49  
27    168 Luis Hernandez        M      Clovis         CA    US      1:05:16.4 1:04:49.3 10:27 40  42.7       2        M 40-49  
28    60  Brian Glessner        M      Fresno         CA    US      1:05:09.2 1:04:55.0 10:28 33  41.2       5        M 30-39  
29    160 Joy Mankini           F      Clovis         CA    US      1:05:34.8 1:05:19.3 10:32 62  61.0       1        F 60-69  
30    190 Jamie Carr            F      Auberry        CA    US      1:07:38.7 1:07:04.8 10:49 43  47.4       3        F 40-49  
31    158 Dale Brew             M      Clovis         CA    US      1:08:40.3 1:07:58.0 10:58 43  41.6       3        M 40-49  
32    157 MICHAEL YAGER         M      Caruthers      CA    US      1:08:40.4 1:07:58.1 10:58 42  41.3       4        M 40-49  
33    137 Hilda Barrett         F      Fresno         CA    US      1:09:00.0 1:08:34.9 11:04 54  52.3       3        F 50-59  
34    164 Barbara Leach         F      Madera         CA    US      1:09:37.1 1:09:04.7 11:09 45  46.9       4        F 40-49  
35    186 Travis Reilly         M      fresno         CA    US      1:09:39.6 1:09:16.1 11:10 42  40.5       5        M 40-49  
36    161 Erwin Tiburcio        M      Fresno         CA    US      1:10:08.0 1:09:49.3 11:16 52  43.7       2        M 50-59  
37    175 John Ogden            M      Sanger         CA    US      1:10:04.3 1:09:49.5 11:16 29  38.2       3        M 20-29  
38    167 Debra Hayes           F      Dinuba         CA    US      1:11:33.9 1:11:20.7 11:30 45  45.4       5        F 40-49  
39    142 Erika Toribio         F      Fresno         CA    US      1:11:54.9 1:11:30.5 11:32 33  42.4       6        F 30-39  
40    138 Matt Moore            M      Sanger         CA    US      1:12:09.5 1:11:51.4 11:35 56  43.9       3        M 50-59  
41    217 Regina Saiz           F      Fresno         CA    US      1:12:59.5 1:12:44.6 11:44 30  41.6       7        F 30-39  
42    177 Ed Molina             M      Fresno         CA    US      1:13:56.6 1:13:34.8 11:52 30  36.2       6        M 30-39  
43    183 Kasey Morales         F      Clovis         CA    US      1:14:10.7 1:13:49.7 11:54 45  43.9       6        F 40-49  
44    173 Rachel Loya           F      Tulare         CA    US      1:15:33.6 1:15:03.5 12:06 50  45.5       4        F 50-59  
45    159 Kristi Jessee         F      Visalia        CA    US      1:15:33.5 1:15:03.5 12:06 40  41.5       7        F 40-49  
46    184 Dean Triplett         M      fresno         CA    US      1:16:52.1 1:16:21.0 12:19 53  40.3       4        M 50-59  
47    188 Michael Seja          M      Fresno         CA    US      1:17:35.9 1:17:13.9 12:27 40  35.8       6        M 40-49  
48    181 Scott Boatwright      M      Fresno         CA    US      1:17:44.5 1:17:28.6 12:30 34  34.6       7        M 30-39  
49    172 Edward Gonzalez       M      Clovis         CA    US      1:18:07.5 1:17:50.2 12:33 44  36.7       7        M 40-49  
50    196 Debrah Chapman        F      Visalia        CA    US      1:22:52.7 1:22:23.9 13:17 37  37.3       8        F 30-39  
51    185 Monica Santillan      F      Auberry        CA    US      1:24:11.1 1:23:39.6 13:30 46  39.1       8        F 40-49  
52    154 Jennifer Le           F      Fresno         CA    US      1:24:25.0 1:23:45.1 13:31 36  36.5       9        F 30-39  
53    152 Colleen Tudman        F      Fresno         CA    US      1:25:14.7 1:24:10.8 13:35 39  36.8       10       F 30-39  
54    131 Dawn Hart             F      North Fork     CA    US      1:27:53.3 1:27:14.8 14:04 49  38.7       9        F 40-49  
55    170 Nicole Diaz           F      Clovis         CA    US      1:28:40.2 1:28:16.3 14:14 39  35.1       11       F 30-39  
56    155 Jennifer Limas        F      Fresno         CA    US      1:28:54.8 1:28:30.8 14:17 30  34.2       12       F 30-39  
57    166 Shawna Blair          F      Madera         CA    US      1:30:38.1 1:30:08.1 14:32 36  33.9       13       F 30-39  
58    194 Jess Sutton           F      Fresno         CA    US      1:34:23.7 1:33:50.2 15:08 37  32.7       14       F 30-39  
59    182 Ger Cha               M      Clovis         CA    US      1:38:23.4 1:37:45.6 15:46 39  28.1       8        M 30-39  
60    151 Sarah Stephens        F      Visalia        CA    US      1:45:39.1 1:45:18.8 16:59 41  29.8       10       F 40-49  
61    198 Caitlin Alec          F      Tollhouse      CA    US      1:47:21.4 1:46:40.2 17:12 21  28.4       3        F 20-29  
62    132 Angie Navarro         F      Fresno         CA    US      1:48:48.7 1:48:48.7 17:33 40  28.6       11       F 40-49  
63    129 Nativida Mendoza      F      Madera         CA    US      1:52:34.0 1:52:11.0 18:06 39  27.6       15       F 30-39  
64    130 Norma Davis           F      Fresno         CA    US      1:53:06.7 1:52:28.0 18:08 52  31.1       5        F 50-59  
65    101 Paula Cottle          F      Visalia        CA    US      1:58:53.7 1:58:35.3 19:08 47  27.8       12       F 40-49  
66    57  Anonymous Participant F      Malibu         CA    US      2:00:40.8 2:00:14.1 19:24 55  30.2       6        F 50-59  
67    189 Michael Siordia Jr    M      Fowler         CA    US      2:16:19.6 2:15:57.3 21:56 23  19.6       4        M 20-29  
68    153 Terri Hinshaw         F      Fresno         CA    US      2:19:39.3 2:19:16.4 22:28 59  27.5       7        F 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Samuel Morales     136 42  1       M      Fresno CA US 44:46.4 
2     Robert Delmanowski 141 29  2       M      Fresno CA US 49:53.3 
3     Luis Hernandez     192 30  3       M      Fresno CA US 50:06.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jaycee Bingham  174 26  4       F      Sanger CA US         50:30.0 
2     Sarah Parkes    195 34  8       F      Fresno CA US         54:00.8 
3     Kristin Mankins 134 30  9       F      Catheys Valley CA US 57:55.1 

Embed Code