Run For Roger

Sat September 28, 2019 Scranton, PA US 18508 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1         Jamie Accardi      F                                           48:16.4   48:11.6   7:46  26  62.8       1        F Open   
2     538 HOLLY SCACCHITTI   F                                           48:31.8   48:28.1   7:49  31  62.4       1        F 30-39  
3         Katie Crocker      F      Moosic                 PA    US      48:50.1   48:44.6   7:52  24  62.1       1        F 20-29  
4         Martin Nealon      M      Roaring Brook Township PA    US      49:08.7   49:03.3   7:55  56  64.3       1        M Open   
5         Steve Watson       M      Scranton               PA    US      55:06.4   54:57.4   8:52  44  51.9       1        M 40-49  
6         Danielle Kamine    F      Clarks Summit          PA    US      56:35.1   56:26.9   9:06  38  54.6       2        F 30-39  
7     544 Randall Weller Sr. M                                           57:48.7   57:39.2   9:18  66  60.1       1        M 60-99  
8         Jamie Shave        F      Montrose               PA    US      58:04.3   57:56.6   9:21  40  53.8       1        F 40-49  
9         Steve Szakal       M      Greentown              PA    US      1:03:23.3 1:03:13.7 10:12 69  56.4       2        M 60-99  
10        John Schmidt       M      Clarks Summit          PA    US      1:04:00.4 1:03:52.8 10:18 47  45.8       2        M 40-49  
11        Sara Allman        F      Thornhurst             PA    US      1:14:09.3 1:13:56.7 11:56 38  41.7       3        F 30-39  
12        Raymond Allman     M      Thornhurst             PA    US      1:14:09.4 1:13:57.3 11:56 35  36.4       1        M 30-39  
13        Lisa Schmidt       F      South Abington         PA    US      1:17:30.3 1:17:21.2 12:29 36  39.5       4        F 30-39  
14    545 Vivian Schoeller   F                                           1:31:57.7 1:31:47.0 14:48 66  46.0       1        F 60-99  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============================ ======= 
1     Martin Nealon     56  4       M      Roaring Brook Township PA US 49:03.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jamie Accardi     26  1       F               48:11.6 

Embed Code