Freedom Run

Sat July 4, 2020 De Forest, WI US 53532 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City             State Country Clock      Pace  Age Division Division     
                                                                      Time                 Place                 
===== ==== ==================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ===== === ======== ============ 
1     355  Andrew George        M      Windsor          WI    US      15:28.65   4:59  20  1        M 20-29      
2     587  Elias Rutto          M      Sun Prairrie     WI    US      15:34.90   5:01  29  2        M 20-29      
3     2974 Alex Grabowski       M      De Forest        WI    US      16:07.50   5:11  17  1        M 15-19      
4     2990 John Roth            M      De Forest        WI    US      16:22.45   5:16  17  2        M 15-19      
5     338  Kyle Cass            M      DeForest         WI    US      16:55.70   5:27  21  3        M 20-29      
6     2977 Tanner Legried       M      Arlington        WI    US      17:13.76   5:33  22  4        M 20-29      
7     401  Esau Kipruto         M      Sun Prairie      WI    US      18:06.25   5:50  24  5        M 20-29      
8     356  Jeff Gifford         M      Middleton        WI    US      18:07.74   5:50  35  1        M 30-39      
9     2934 Jason Revels         M      Madison          WI    US      18:37.55   6:00  28  6        M 20-29      
10    422  E. Langer            F      Windsor          WI    US      18:41.82   6:01  7   1        No Age Given 
11    2968 Noah Zmuda           M      Goshen           IN    US      18:47.90   6:03  15  3        M 15-19      
12    418  Tyler Grinstead      M      Wheaton          IL    US      18:48.33   6:03  27  7        M 20-29      
13    2975 Isaac Zmuda          M      Goshen           IN    US      18:48.49   6:03  17  4        M 15-19      
14    1964 Joseph Gammon        M                             US      18:58.35   6:06  18  5        M 15-19      
15    1957 Nathan Neeley        M                             US      19:04.82   6:08  17  6        M 15-19      
16    406  Gent Beluli          M      Madison          WI    US      19:12.50   6:11  18  7        M 15-19      
17    424  Jennifer Wangerin    F      DeForest         WI    US      20:11.70   6:30  35  1        F 30-39      
18    2925 Rhett Parker         M                             US      20:14.11   6:31  13  1        M 1-14       
19    363  Katie Hanson         F      Boston           MA    US      20:15.18   6:31  39  2        F 30-39      
20    1968 Steven Moore         M      Madison          WI    US      20:30.26   6:36  33  2        M 30-39      
21    2951 Cole Thennes         M      Madison          WI    US      20:38.41   6:39  15  8        M 15-19      
22    2937 Dale Ruby            M      Palm City        FL    US      20:53.61   6:43  57  1        M 50-59      
23    2991 Logan Peters         F      Windsor          WI    US      21:13.87   6:50  14  1        F 1-14       
24    1967 Anna Vanderhoef      F                             US      21:16.36   6:51  16  1        F 15-19      
25    2932 Brad Polzar          M      Stoughton        WI    US      21:28.53   6:55  35  3        M 30-39      
26    377  Dylan King           M      De Forest        WI    US      21:31.96   6:56  15  9        M 15-19      
27    2928 Eliot Pickhardt      M      De Forest        WI    US      21:56.90   7:04  16  10       M 15-19      
28    416  M. Roger             M      Lodi             WI    US      22:00.77   7:05  12  2        M 1-14       
29    2988 Joe Kelly            M      Madison          WI    US      22:15.95   7:10  27  8        M 20-29      
30    421  Anand Ayya           M      Windsor          WI    US      22:21.18   7:12  36  4        M 30-39      
31    394  Rachel Lovell        F      Vernon Hills     IL    US      22:29.55   7:14  28  1        F 20-29      
32    2978 JUSTIN NENA          M      Metamora         IL    US      22:33.50   7:16  38  5        M 30-39      
33    1963 Emily Fry            F                             US      23:05.72   7:26  41  1        F 40-49      
34    375  Tim Kexel            M      Lake Mills       WI    US      23:21.12   7:31  49  1        M 40-49      
35    2921 Calli Obern          F      Washington       DC    US      23:26.47   7:33  25  2        F 20-29      
36    348  Ryan Diedrich        M      Madison          WI    US      23:34.11   7:35  22  9        M 20-29      
37    366  Cierra Haupert       F      Madison          WI    US      23:34.30   7:35  22  3        F 20-29      
38    384  Dori Kuehl           F      Sun Prairie      WI    US      23:36.88   7:36  33  3        F 30-39      
39    391  Brandon Lingle       M      Sun Prairie      WI    US      23:56.17   7:42  36  6        M 30-39      
40    349  Christofer Ditscheit M      Rio              WI    US      24:01.25   7:44  32  7        M 30-39      
41    2927 Tracy Paulson        F      De Forest        WI    US      24:03.05   7:44  34  4        F 30-39      
42    376  Shane King           M      De Forest        WI    US      24:04.56   7:45  49  2        M 40-49      
43    398  Chris Martinson      M      De Forest        WI    US      24:07.59   7:46  54  2        M 50-59      
44    2935 Grayson Rodefeld     M      New Glarus       WI    US      24:15.73   7:49  13  3        M 1-14       
45    332  Willy Bowden         M      Baraboo          WI    US      24:16.83   7:49  49  3        M 40-49      
46    341  Austen Conrad        M      Mc Farland       WI    US      24:19.16   7:50  33  8        M 30-39      
47    2944 Francisco Soto       M      Madison          WI    US      24:33.27   7:54  25  10       M 20-29      
48    357  Terry Grosenheider   M      Madison          WI    US      24:34.11   7:54  62  1        M 60-69      
49    1965 Matt Hockett         M                             US      24:36.70   7:55  35  9        M 30-39      
50    2980 Lucas Miller         M                             US      24:56.29   8:02  42  4        M 40-49      
51    2909 Greg Gorres          M                             US      25:18.39   8:09  40  5        M 40-49      
52    371  Steve Hoffman        M      De Forest        WI    US      25:20.65   8:09  26  11       M 20-29      
53    351  Naomi Dubin          F      Madison          WI    US      25:22.42   8:10  29  4        F 20-29      
54    2940 Abrahm Schroedl      M      De Forest        WI    US      25:22.82   8:10  21  12       M 20-29      
55    369  Peter Hill           M      De Forest        WI    US      25:23.70   8:10  58  3        M 50-59      
56    1972 A. Carillo           F                             US      25:26.76   8:11  12  2        F 1-14       
57    2948 Rachel Swenson       F      Grafton          WI    US      25:36.15   8:14  15  2        F 15-19      
58    2942 Andy Skoug           M      De Forest        WI    US      26:02.61   8:23  14  4        M 1-14       
59    2911 M. Meinen            M      De Forest        WI    US      26:11.20   8:26  11  5        M 1-14       
60    419  Heidi Hoffman        F      Windsor          WI    US      26:12.16   8:26  38  5        F 30-39      
61    420  Michelle Mueller     F      Windsor          WI    US      26:19.83   8:28  33  6        F 30-39      
62    352  Dennis Esser         M      De Forest        WI    US      26:24.89   8:30  51  4        M 50-59      
63    2979 E. Mehlum            F      Windsor          WI    US      26:28.91   8:31  12  3        F 1-14       
64    362  Lydia Hansen         F      Vining           MN    US      26:35.51   8:34  20  5        F 20-29      
65    2924 W. Parker            M                             US      26:40.56   8:35  11  6        M 1-14       
66    2926 Joe Parker           M                             US      26:40.58   8:35  42  6        M 40-49      
67    2972 Brandon Rebar        M                             US      26:41.14   8:35  13  7        M 1-14       
68    390  A. Lingle            F      Sun Prairie      WI    US      26:51.90   8:39  12  4        F 1-14       
69    408  Erica Olson          F      Deforest         WI    US      27:06.76   8:44  36  7        F 30-39      
70    389  Kristin Lingle       F      Sun Prairie      WI    US      27:10.38   8:45  36  8        F 30-39      
71    1959 S. Erickson          F                             US      27:12.24   8:45  12  5        F 1-14       
72    378  Hunter King          M      De Forest        WI    US      27:12.94   8:46  13  8        M 1-14       
73    1958 Josh Erickson        M                             US      27:13.50   8:46  45  7        M 40-49      
74    2945 Mya Spring           F      De Forest        WI    US      27:16.45   8:47  15  3        F 15-19      
75    2973 Caleb Oconnor        M      De Forest        WI    US      27:37.93   8:54  14  9        M 1-14       
76    1971 M. Allen             M                             US      27:39.18   8:54  10  10       M 1-14       
77    2936 Lori Rodefeld        F      New Glarus       WI    US      27:40.36   8:54  42  2        F 40-49      
78    1974 Wendtland Jake       M                             US      27:51.33   8:58  36  10       M 30-39      
79    2923 Justin Orrick        M      Oregon           WI    US      27:51.44   8:58  29  13       M 20-29      
80    344  Michael Dansereau    M      Stoughton        WI    US      27:56.95   9:00  44  8        M 40-49      
81    359  J. Hall              M      De Forest        WI    US      28:00.36   9:01  11  11       M 1-14       
82    350  Erin Ditscheit       F      Rio              WI    US      28:01.37   9:01  31  9        F 30-39      
83    3000 Lorraine McLaughlin  F      Sun Prairie      WI    US      28:07.85   9:03  37  10       F 30-39      
84    374  Jen Kehoe            F      Sun Prairie      WI    US      28:11.61   9:04  49  3        F 40-49      
85    2998 John Porter          M      Rio              WI    US      28:13.87   9:05  34  11       M 30-39      
86    2941 Dana Skoug           F      De Forest        WI    US      28:26.12   9:09  43  4        F 40-49      
87    364  Joshua Hanson        M      Sammamish        WA    US      28:38.82   9:13  43  9        M 40-49      
88    365  Shannon Hanson       F      Sammamish        WA    US      28:39.14   9:13  47  5        F 40-49      
89    2999 Tess Shirley         F      De Forest        WI    US      28:41.17   9:14  24  6        F 20-29      
90    337  Greg Cass            M      DeForest         WI    US      28:43.21   9:15  50  5        M 50-59      
91    370  Susan Hill           F      De Forest        WI    US      28:45.13   9:15  57  1        F 50-59      
92    336  David Carroll        M      West Deptford    NJ    US      29:04.82   9:22  42  10       M 40-49      
93    2946 Kayla Statz          F      Arlington        WI    US      29:08.40   9:23  28  7        F 20-29      
94    2947 Travis Statz         M      Arlington        WI    US      29:09.10   9:23  29  14       M 20-29      
95    2996 Timothy Troia        M      Verona           WI    US      29:09.48   9:23  54  6        M 50-59      
96    2943 Deborah Solorio      F      Hampshire        IL    US      29:17.47   9:26  58  2        F 50-59      
97    380  Wendy Knutson        F      De Forest        WI    US      29:25.14   9:28  41  6        F 40-49      
98    405  Alexa Geyer          F      .Minot           ND    US      29:29.70   9:30  16  4        F 15-19      
99    396  Robert Marshall      M      De Forest        WI    US      29:39.46   9:33  42  11       M 40-49      
100   2929 Sandra Pickhardt     F      De Forest        WI    US      29:43.63   9:34  45  7        F 40-49      
101   393  T. Loeffelholz       M      De Forest        WI    US      29:55.69   9:38  11  12       M 1-14       
102   2985 Emalia Reiche        F                             US      29:55.95   9:38  15  5        F 15-19      
103   1970 Mary Ingersoll       F                             US      29:57.30   9:38  59  3        F 50-59      
104   2989 Kelsie Van Beek      F      Rio              WI    US      30:02.02   9:40  25  8        F 20-29      
105   392  Kelly Loeffelholz    F      De Forest        WI    US      30:06.87   9:42  41  8        F 40-49      
106   386  B. Lange             F      Sun Prairie      WI    US      30:08.21   9:42  11  6        F 1-14       
107   388  Steve Lawrence       M      Madison          WI    US      30:09.44   9:42  50  7        M 50-59      
108   413  Keith Jones          M      Washington       DC    US      30:15.91   9:44  25  15       M 20-29      
109   2922 Heidi Olsen          F      Lodi             WI    US      30:17.06   9:45  36  11       F 30-39      
110   331  Sara Booth           F      Middleton        WI    US      30:30.55   9:49  35  12       F 30-39      
111   2995 Tracy Kempfer        F      Verona           WI    US      30:58.64   9:58  47  9        F 40-49      
112   358  Georgett Hall        F      De Forest        WI    US      31:08.66   10:01 44  10       F 40-49      
113   415  T. Melland           M      Lodi             WI    US      31:11.16   10:02 11  13       M 1-14       
114   404  Cynthia Drew         F      Prairie Du Sac   WI    US      31:12.41   10:03 47  11       F 40-49      
115   2958 Loren Wilbers        F      Madison          WI    US      31:18.06   10:04 32  13       F 30-39      
116   1975 Laura Ingersoll      F                             US      31:28.83   10:08 36  14       F 30-39      
117   1976 Benn Ingersoll       M                             US      31:29.29   10:08 35  12       M 30-39      
118   1973 Brian Grill          M                             US      31:36.06   10:10 35  13       M 30-39      
119   2997 Heather Doherty      F      Rio              WI    US      31:43.52   10:13 36  15       F 30-39      
120   2949 Kasiah Terpening     F      De Forest        WI    US      31:47.01   10:14 33  16       F 30-39      
121   2915 Nellie Mitchell      F      De Forest        WI    US      31:49.33   10:15 36  17       F 30-39      
122   2956 Jack Wendtland       M      Waunakee         WI    US      32:02.30   10:19 31  14       M 30-39      
123   2953 Dan Upp              M      Middleton        WI    US      32:07.24   10:20 26  16       M 20-29      
124   407  Jaymz Touchstone     M      Waukesha         WI    US      32:07.40   10:20 51  8        M 50-59      
125   2914 J. Meyer             M      Toms river       NJ    US      32:23.17   10:25 12  14       M 1-14       
126   2912 E. Meinen            M      De Forest        WI    US      32:37.68   10:30 8   15       M 1-14       
127   2910 Josh Meinen          M      De Forest        WI    US      32:37.73   10:30 42  12       M 40-49      
128   2960 W. Woolever          F      De Forest        WI    US      32:44.36   10:32 8   7        F 1-14       
129   2959 Nic Woolever         M      De Forest        WI    US      32:44.39   10:32 35  15       M 30-39      
130   2919 Travis Nelson        M      De Forest        WI    US      32:46.06   10:33 18  11       M 15-19      
131   2920 Philip Nelson        M      De Forest        WI    US      32:46.16   10:33 58  9        M 50-59      
132   2961 Christy Zehner       F      Madison          WI    US      32:58.88   10:37 45  12       F 40-49      
133   373  Jeanne Ireland       F      De Forest        WI    US      32:59.15   10:37 45  13       F 40-49      
134   2981 Alanna Hunt          F                             US      33:14.73   10:42 21  9        F 20-29      
135   2952 Vicki Tomlinson      F      Poynette         WI    US      33:16.43   10:43 52  4        F 50-59      
136   2917 B. Morrison          M      Deforest         WI    US      33:27.06   10:46 12  16       M 1-14       
137   2916 Matt Morrison        M      Deforest         WI    US      33:28.97   10:47 48  13       M 40-49      
138   385  Lorie Lange          F      Sun Prairie      WI    US      33:40.58   10:50 43  14       F 40-49      
139   379  Diane King           F      Mc Farland       WI    US      33:55.78   10:55 47  15       F 40-49      
140   2964 Zachariah Zunker     M      Windsor          WI    US      34:13.78   11:01 23  17       M 20-29      
141   2955 Lindsey Watson       F      Madison          WI    US      34:25.19   11:05 34  18       F 30-39      
142   353  C. Finley            F      Madison          WI    US      34:25.45   11:05 9   8        F 1-14       
143   2918 Kimberly Morrison    F      Deerfield        WI    US      34:26.14   11:05 63  1        F 60-69      
144   397  Rebecca Marshall     F      De Forest        WI    US      34:34.16   11:08 37  19       F 30-39      
145   367  Rachel Hawley        F      De Forest        WI    US      34:53.76   11:14 17  6        F 15-19      
146   334  Shannon Carman       F      Waunakee         WI    US      34:56.05   11:15 47  16       F 40-49      
147   1969 Jay Hoffman          M                             US      35:04.65   11:17 37  16       M 30-39      
148   409  Ann Keating          F      Deforest         WI    US      35:06.67   11:18 35  20       F 30-39      
149   361  Greg Hall            M      De Forest        WI    US      35:41.94   11:29 36  17       M 30-39      
150   333  Blania Calderon      F      Madison          WI    US      36:38.39   11:48 34  21       F 30-39      
151   399  Emily Meadowcroft    F                             US      36:38.73   11:48 32  22       F 30-39      
152   395  Amanda Maerz         F                             US      36:40.49   11:48 30  23       F 30-39      
153   2931 A. Piontek           F      De Forest        WI    US      36:51.45   11:52 11  9        F 1-14       
154   2930 Cheryl Piontek       F      De Forest        WI    US      36:52.42   11:52 43  17       F 40-49      
155   2993 Jackie Harris        F      DeForest         WI    US      37:43.00   12:08 28  10       F 20-29      
156   417  C. Knapp             F      Sun Prairie      WI    US      37:43.04   12:08 9   10       F 1-14       
157   340  Lynn Cliff           F      Madison          WI    US      37:53.80   12:12 48  18       F 40-49      
158   414  R. Kirchmiller       F      Deforest         WI    US      38:02.34   12:15 9   11       F 1-14       
159   412  Gabe Miller          M      Lodi             WI    US      38:07.20   12:16 64  2        M 60-69      
160   400  Shawn Mehlum         F      Windsor          WI    US      38:57.45   12:32 41  19       F 40-49      
161   372  Sarah Hoffman        F      Windsor          WI    US      39:40.50   12:46 36  24       F 30-39      
162   2913 Hillary Meyer        F      Toms River       NJ    US      40:48.84   13:08 42  20       F 40-49      
163   347  Patricia Decker      F      North Fort Myers FL    US      40:48.90   13:08 70  1        F 70-99      
164   411  C. Keating           M      Deforest         WI    US      41:02.65   13:13 11  17       M 1-14       
165   410  Keating Matthew      M      Deforest         WI    US      41:15.91   13:17 44  14       M 40-49      
166   2963 Paul Ziebarth        M      Madison          WI    US      41:27.39   13:21 68  3        M 60-69      
167   2992 Joshua Harris        M      De Forest        WI    US      42:17.02   13:37 31  18       M 30-39      
168   2994 Caleb Schuster       M      DeForest         WI    US      42:17.36   13:37 29  18       M 20-29      
169   330  Jean Anderson        F      Madison          WI    US      42:31.72   13:41 53  5        F 50-59      
170   383  Heather Kohl         F      Norman           OK    US      42:48.10   13:47 27  11       F 20-29      
171   382  Bill Kohl            M      Minneapolis      MN    US      42:48.18   13:47 56  10       M 50-59      
172   381  Bill Kohl            M      Hutto            TX    US      42:48.35   13:47 28  19       M 20-29      
173   1966 Ann Hockett          F                             US      43:14.18   13:55 37  25       F 30-39      
174   360  Pamela Hall          F      De Forest        WI    US      44:17.24   14:15 35  26       F 30-39      
175   2954 Laurie Vosen         F      Fitchburg        WI    US      45:36.31   14:41 55  6        F 50-59      
176   2939 Kristin Schmitt      F      Waunakee         WI    US      45:37.33   14:41 49  21       F 40-49      
177   2986 Kris England         F      De Forest        WI    US      46:41.25   15:02 42  22       F 40-49      
178   2984 Kelli Chvala         F      Marshall         WI    US      46:41.59   15:02 47  23       F 40-49      
179   387  Veronica Lawrence    F      Madison          WI    US      47:21.27   15:15 46  24       F 40-49      
180   346  venton davidson      M      Madison          WI    US      47:34.30   15:19 56  11       M 50-59      
181   345  lori davidson        F      Madison          WI    US      47:34.47   15:19 58  7        F 50-59      
182   1961 Nathan Allen         M                             US      51:25.05   16:33 42  15       M 40-49      
183   1962 Michael Allen        M                             US      51:25.16   16:33 38  19       M 30-39      
184   1960 Rob Allen            M                             US      51:25.72   16:33 64  4        M 60-69      
185   2971 Mary Pronschinske    F      Madison          WI    US      52:19.26   16:50 66  2        F 60-69      
186   343  Sarah Cooper         F      OREGON           WI    US      53:52.49   17:20 27  12       F 20-29      
187   342  Paul Cooper          M      OREGON           WI    US      54:00.06   17:23 28  20       M 20-29      
188   402  H. Carney            F      Windsor          WI    US      55:25.25   17:50 9   12       F 1-14       
189   403  Bob Merrill          M      Arlington        WI    US      55:25.68   17:50 66  5        M 60-69      
190   2969 Patrick Mootz        M      De Forest        WI    US      1:00:29.48 19:28 35  20       M 30-39      
191   2965 Sue Burns            F      Madison          WI    US      1:00:29.77 19:28 66  3        F 60-69      
192   2987 Kathleen Knapp       F      Madison          WI    US      1:00:32.17 19:29 63  4        F 60-69      
193   2970 Nicole Mootz         F      De Forest        WI    US      1:00:32.31 19:29 36  27       F 30-39      
194   2982 Jeremy Zielke        M                             US      1:03:08.00 20:19 49  16       M 40-49      
195   2983 LaNae Maki           F                             US      1:03:08.08 20:19 54  8        F 50-59      
196   2966 Mary Knapp           F      Madison          WI    US      1:14:51.71 24:06 67  5        F 60-69      


Male 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Rhett Parker     2925 13  18      M        US             20:14.11 
2     M. Roger         416  12  28      M      Lodi WI US       22:00.77 
3     Grayson Rodefeld 2935 13  44      M      New Glarus WI US 24:15.73 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Alex Grabowski 2974 17  3       M      De Forest WI US 16:07.50 
2     John Roth      2990 17  4       M      De Forest WI US 16:22.45 
3     Noah Zmuda     2968 15  11      M      Goshen IN US    18:47.90 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Andrew George 355 20  1       M      Windsor WI US      15:28.65 
2     Elias Rutto   587 29  2       M      Sun Prairrie WI US 15:34.90 
3     Kyle Cass     338 21  5       M      DeForest WI US     16:55.70 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Jeff Gifford 356  35  8       M      Middleton WI US 18:07.74 
2     Steven Moore 1968 33  20      M      Madison WI US   20:30.26 
3     Brad Polzar  2932 35  25      M      Stoughton WI US 21:28.53 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Tim Kexel    375 49  34      M      Lake Mills WI US 23:21.12 
2     Shane King   376 49  42      M      De Forest WI US  24:04.56 
3     Willy Bowden 332 49  45      M      Baraboo WI US    24:16.83 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Dale Ruby       2937 57  22      M      Palm City FL US 20:53.61 
2     Chris Martinson 398  54  43      M      De Forest WI US 24:07.59 
3     Peter Hill      369  58  55      M      De Forest WI US 25:23.70 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Terry Grosenheider 357  62  48      M      Madison WI US 24:34.11 
2     Gabe Miller        412  64  159     M      Lodi WI US    38:07.20 
3     Paul Ziebarth      2963 68  166     M      Madison WI US 41:27.39 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     E. Langer 422 7   10      F      Windsor WI US 18:41.82 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Logan Peters 2991 14  23      F      Windsor WI US 21:13.87 
2     A. Carillo   1972 12  56      F        US          25:26.76 
3     E. Mehlum    2979 12  63      F      Windsor WI US 26:28.91 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Anna Vanderhoef 1967 16  24      F        US            21:16.36 
2     Rachel Swenson  2948 15  57      F      Grafton WI US   25:36.15 
3     Mya Spring      2945 15  74      F      De Forest WI US 27:16.45 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Rachel Lovell  394  28  31      F      Vernon Hills IL US 22:29.55 
2     Calli Obern    2921 25  35      F      Washington DC US   23:26.47 
3     Cierra Haupert 366  22  37      F      Madison WI US      23:34.30 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Jennifer Wangerin 424 35  17      F      DeForest WI US    20:11.70 
2     Katie Hanson      363 39  19      F      Boston MA US      20:15.18 
3     Dori Kuehl        384 33  38      F      Sun Prairie WI US 23:36.88 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Emily Fry     1963 41  33      F        US              23:05.72 
2     Lori Rodefeld 2936 42  77      F      New Glarus WI US  27:40.36 
3     Jen Kehoe     374  49  84      F      Sun Prairie WI US 28:11.61 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Susan Hill      370  57  91      F      De Forest WI US 28:45.13 
2     Deborah Solorio 2943 58  96      F      Hampshire IL US 29:17.47 
3     Mary Ingersoll  1970 59  103     F        US            29:57.30 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Kimberly Morrison 2918 63  143     F      Deerfield WI US 34:26.14   
2     Mary Pronschinske 2971 66  185     F      Madison WI US   52:19.26   
3     Sue Burns         2965 66  191     F      Madison WI US   1:00:29.77 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Patricia Decker 347 70  163     F      North Fort Myers FL US 40:48.9 

Embed Code