Freedom Run

Sat July 4, 2020 De Forest, WI US 53532 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City          State Country Clock      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                     Time                 Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== ===== === ======== ======== 
1     530 Derek Johnsrud          M      Fall River    WI    US      32:41.22   5:16  27  1        M 20-29  
2     542 Casey Paplow            M      Madison       WI    US      38:52.29   6:15  28  2        M 20-29  
3     514 Brett Fenner            M      De Forest     WI    US      39:54.11   6:25  44  1        M 40-49  
4     517 Adam Freihoefer         M      Windsor       WI    US      40:20.67   6:30  40  2        M 40-49  
5     569 Albert Muniz            M      De Forest     WI    US      40:25.89   6:30  37  1        M 30-39  
6     572 craig weddle            M      Sun Prairie   WI    US      41:00.40   6:36  53  1        M 50-59  
7     600 Joseph Wangerin         M      Deforest      WI    US      41:07.32   6:37  36  2        M 30-39  
8     534 Joshua Knuteson         M      Fitchburg     WI    US      41:35.52   6:42  28  3        M 20-29  
9     556 Jessica Van Beek-King   F      Waunakee      WI    US      41:46.51   6:43  35  1        F 30-39  
10    567 Jackson Grabowski       M      De Forest     WI    US      43:25.68   6:59  14  1        M 1-14   
11    513 Greg DeGregorio         M      La Grange     IL    US      43:44.12   7:02  43  3        M 40-49  
12    535 Roy Langlois            M      Sun Prairie   WI    US      43:56.47   7:04  26  4        M 20-29  
13    522 Brian Hall              M      De Forest     WI    US      44:00.08   7:05  41  4        M 40-49  
14    596 Brett Anderson          M      Verona        WI    US      44:06.50   7:06  40  5        M 40-49  
15    555 Amy Swenson             F      Grafton       WI    US      44:17.82   7:08  43  1        F 40-49  
16    551 Anna Schwenn            F      De Forest     WI    US      44:54.37   7:14  19  1        F 15-19  
17    509 Jason Burmeister        M      Madison       WI    US      45:46.54   7:22  42  6        M 40-49  
18    506 Ava Badekas             F      Madison       WI    US      46:00.31   7:24  13  1        F 1-14   
19    591 Austin Geyer            M      Minot         ND    US      46:21.94   7:28  17  1        M 15-19  
20    590 Rob Dowiasch            M      Wausau        WI    US      46:34.08   7:30  37  3        M 30-39  
21    549 Kaylee Sadeghpour-Hess  F      De Forest     WI    US      47:19.26   7:37  20  1        F 20-29  
22    594 Robert Testin           M      Plainfield    IL    US      48:28.69   7:48  55  2        M 50-59  
23    595 Kelly Testin            F      Plainfield    IL    US      48:28.72   7:48  20  2        F 20-29  
24    538 Lance Maerz             M                          US      48:42.66   7:50  29  5        M 20-29  
25    574 John Honish             M                          US      48:52.52   7:52  31  4        M 30-39  
26    518 Jason Gafner            M      Sun Prairie   WI    US      49:48.58   8:01  45  7        M 40-49  
27    599 Daniel Moore            M      Madison       WI    US      50:07.02   8:04  52  3        M 50-59  
28    546 Jordana Reinhart        F      Madison       WI    US      51:51.48   8:21  30  2        F 30-39  
29    566 Kimberly Bellefeuille   F                          US      52:11.25   8:24  50  1        F 50-59  
30    503 Mike Anderson           M      Madison       WI    US      52:21.47   8:26  44  8        M 40-49  
31    564 Ellen Zamansky          F      Waunakee      WI    US      52:46.33   8:30  44  2        F 40-49  
32    593 Kally Bishop            F      Sun Prairie   WI    US      53:10.98   8:34  40  3        F 40-49  
33    508 Ken O. Bowman           M      Sun Prairie   WI    US      54:11.97   8:43  68  1        M 60-69  
34    516 Traci Foss              F      Waunakee      WI    US      54:19.59   8:45  35  3        F 30-39  
35    558 Jeff Vian               M      Windsor       WI    US      54:47.94   8:49  57  4        M 50-59  
36    588 Doug Brown              M      Deforest      WI    US      55:00.08   8:51  39  5        M 30-39  
37    568 Jean Reiche             F                          US      55:22.39   8:55  45  4        F 40-49  
38    592 Dan Mueller             M      Madison       WI    US      56:00.03   9:01  39  6        M 30-39  
39    545 Alexandria Quick        F      De Forest     WI    US      56:04.94   9:02  30  4        F 30-39  
40    532 Jessica Karls-Ruplinger F      De Forest     WI    US      56:15.58   9:03  36  5        F 30-39  
41    561 Sue Weikert             F      Windsor       WI    US      56:24.15   9:05  50  2        F 50-59  
42    598 Jill Bier               F      Windsor       WI    US      56:32.73   9:06  41  5        F 40-49  
43    554 Jennifer Stangl         F      De Forest     WI    US      56:37.79   9:07  35  6        F 30-39  
44    368 David Helmer            M      Wausau        WI    US      56:41.54   9:07  67  2        M 60-69  
45    523 Kerri Hansen            F      Sun Prairie   WI    US      57:15.81   9:13  48  6        F 40-49  
46    511 Larson Cook             M      Windsor       WI    US      57:32.49   9:16  42  9        M 40-49  
47    510 Dan Coates              M      Buford        GA    US      57:46.71   9:18  39  7        M 30-39  
48    589 Erica Dowiasch          F      Wausau        WI    US      58:01.61   9:20  35  7        F 30-39  
49    512 Katie Craney            F      Windsor       WI    US      58:15.70   9:23  40  7        F 40-49  
50    507 Amy Baillies            F      Waunakee      WI    US      58:39.56   9:26  42  8        F 40-49  
51    586 Renee' Smith            F                          US      59:01.88   9:30  52  3        F 50-59  
52    529 Noah Iskandarani        M      De Forest     WI    US      59:33.15   9:35  37  8        M 30-39  
53    531 Brady Johnston          M      Platteville   WI    US      59:41.66   9:36  17  2        M 15-19  
54    573 Jackie Pica             F      Sun Prairie   WI    US      59:52.13   9:38  34  8        F 30-39  
55    557 Bridget Vian            F      De Forest     WI    US      1:00:19.15 9:42  32  9        F 30-39  
56    504 James Aulik             M      De Forest     WI    US      1:00:51.33 9:48  49  10       M 40-49  
57    536 Heisley Lewison         F      De Forest     WI    US      1:01:11.79 9:51  35  10       F 30-39  
58    505 MICHELLE AUSTIN         F      Windsor       WI    US      1:01:21.36 9:52  47  9        F 40-49  
59    524 Bill Harris             M      Sun Prairie   WI    US      1:01:57.30 9:58  51  5        M 50-59  
60    525 Gregory Henkel          M      Sun Prairie   WI    US      1:02:12.04 10:01 56  6        M 50-59  
61    565 Marie Lange             F      De Forest     WI    US      1:02:12.37 10:01 54  4        F 50-59  
62    543 Becky Pfaller           F      Madison       WI    US      1:02:44.01 10:06 32  11       F 30-39  
63    544 Joe Pfaller             M      Madison       WI    US      1:02:44.52 10:06 32  9        M 30-39  
64    597 Morgan Wilson           F      Verona        WI    US      1:02:48.96 10:07 24  3        F 20-29  
65    559 Tom Voeck               M      Sun Prairie   WI    US      1:03:24.61 10:12 68  3        M 60-69  
66    571 Joe Bainbridge          M      Lodi          WI    US      1:03:25.13 10:12 57  7        M 50-59  
67    502 Martha Alff             F      De Forest     WI    US      1:03:48.82 10:16 49  10       F 40-49  
68    528 Tracy Hunt              F      De Forest     WI    US      1:03:49.34 10:16 53  5        F 50-59  
69    548 Eric Ristau             M      De Forest     WI    US      1:04:40.37 10:24 36  10       M 30-39  
70    547 Cindy Richardson        F      De Forest     WI    US      1:04:41.02 10:25 56  6        F 50-59  
71    533 Bob Kaufman             M                          US      1:06:01.64 10:38 59  8        M 50-59  
72    540 Maddie Martin           F      Deforest      WI    US      1:06:03.41 10:38 16  2        F 15-19  
73    539 Melanie Martin          F      De Forest     WI    US      1:06:03.41 10:38 22  4        F 20-29  
74    527 Isabel Hernandez-White  F      De Forest     WI    US      1:07:00.33 10:47 17  3        F 15-19  
75    526 Armando Hernandez       M      De Forest     WI    US      1:07:00.50 10:47 45  11       M 40-49  
76    537 Stephen Lowe            M      Madison       WI    US      1:07:00.58 10:47 40  12       M 40-49  
77    560 Ellen Weaver            F      Sun Prairie   WI    US      1:07:37.38 10:53 45  11       F 40-49  
78    550 Matthew Schaus          M      DeForest      WI    US      1:07:46.56 10:54 43  13       M 40-49  
79    520 Jacob Gilane            M      De Forest     WI    US      1:09:11.10 11:08 36  11       M 30-39  
80    519 Alisha Gavin            F      Madison       WI    US      1:10:41.96 11:23 29  5        F 20-29  
81    563 Carolyn Wuethrich       F      Sun Prairie   WI    US      1:11:10.35 11:27 64  1        F 60-69  
82    521 Janet Hagen             F      Madison       WI    US      1:11:31.10 11:31 70  1        F 70-99  
83    541 Jackie Olsen            F      Pardeeville   WI    US      1:13:00.43 11:45 62  2        F 60-69  
84    553 Susan Skinner           F      Madison       WI    US      1:14:12.89 11:57 52  7        F 50-59  
85    562 Phil Williams           M      Madison       WI    US      1:15:02.97 12:05 52  9        M 50-59  
86    552 Craig Shaffer           M      Cottage Grove WI    US      1:15:05.69 12:05 59  10       M 50-59  
87    570 Rachell Bainbridge      F      Washington    MO    US      1:20:10.81 12:54 57  8        F 50-59  
88    501 Vern Acker              M      Middleton     WI    US      1:31:30.36 14:44 65  4        M 60-69  


Male 14 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Jackson Grabowski 567 14  10      M      De Forest WI US 43:25.68 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Austin Geyer   591 17  19      M      Minot ND US       46:21.94 
2     Brady Johnston 531 17  53      M      Platteville WI US 59:41.66 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Derek Johnsrud  530 27  1       M      Fall River WI US 32:41.22 
2     Casey Paplow    542 28  2       M      Madison WI US    38:52.29 
3     Joshua Knuteson 534 28  8       M      Fitchburg WI US  41:35.52 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Albert Muniz    569 37  5       M      De Forest WI US 40:25.89 
2     Joseph Wangerin 600 36  7       M      Deforest WI US  41:07.32 
3     Rob Dowiasch    590 37  20      M      Wausau WI US    46:34.08 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Brett Fenner    514 44  3       M      De Forest WI US 39:54.11 
2     Adam Freihoefer 517 40  4       M      Windsor WI US   40:20.67 
3     Greg DeGregorio 513 43  11      M      La Grange IL US 43:44.12 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     craig weddle  572 53  6       M      Sun Prairie WI US 41:00.40 
2     Robert Testin 594 55  22      M      Plainfield IL US  48:28.69 
3     Daniel Moore  599 52  27      M      Madison WI US     50:07.02 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Ken O. Bowman 508 68  33      M      Sun Prairie WI US 54:11.97   
2     David Helmer  368 67  44      M      Wausau WI US      56:41.54   
3     Tom Voeck     559 68  65      M      Sun Prairie WI US 1:03:24.61 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Ava Badekas 506 13  18      F      Madison WI US 46:00.31 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Anna Schwenn           551 19  16      F      De Forest WI US 44:54.37   
2     Maddie Martin          540 16  72      F      Deforest WI US  1:06:03.41 
3     Isabel Hernandez-White 527 17  74      F      De Forest WI US 1:07:00.33 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Kaylee Sadeghpour-Hess 549 20  21      F      De Forest WI US  47:19.26   
2     Kelly Testin           595 20  23      F      Plainfield IL US 48:28.72   
3     Morgan Wilson          597 24  64      F      Verona WI US     1:02:48.96 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Jessica Van Beek-King 556 35  9       F      Waunakee WI US 41:46.51 
2     Jordana Reinhart      546 30  28      F      Madison WI US  51:51.48 
3     Traci Foss            516 35  34      F      Waunakee WI US 54:19.59 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Amy Swenson    555 43  15      F      Grafton WI US     44:17.82 
2     Ellen Zamansky 564 44  31      F      Waunakee WI US    52:46.33 
3     Kally Bishop   593 40  32      F      Sun Prairie WI US 53:10.98 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Kimberly Bellefeuille 566 50  29      F        US          52:11.25 
2     Sue Weikert           561 50  41      F      Windsor WI US 56:24.15 
3     Renee' Smith          586 52  51      F        US          59:01.88 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Carolyn Wuethrich 563 64  81      F      Sun Prairie WI US 1:11:10.35 
2     Jackie Olsen      541 62  83      F      Pardeeville WI US 1:13:00.43 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Janet Hagen 521 70  82      F      Madison WI US 1:11:31.1 

Embed Code