MEC Barrie Race TWO

Sat May 12, 2018 Minesing, ON CA L0L 0A4 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                 Gender City        State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ===== ==================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     46488 Carmen Ballard       F                                49:09.7   49:08.6   4:55  30  61.7       1        F Open   
2     46418 Andrew Clark         M                                51:50.0   51:48.2   5:11  35  52.1       1        M Open   
3     46487 Marla Bailey         F                                52:10.7   52:09.2   5:13  27  58.2       2        F Open   
4     36600 Angela Easby         F                                54:37.9   54:34.9   5:27  26  55.6       3        F Open   
5     36528 Jordan Weber         M                                54:39.4   54:38.2   5:28  34  49.2       2        M Open   
6     46496 Marc Johnson         M                                57:21.7   57:19.1   5:44  48  51.6       3        M Open   
7     76    Michael Poole        M                                57:46.9   57:38.4   5:46  34  46.6       1        M 30-39  
8     36529 Mark Luciano         M                                58:30.6   58:30.6   5:51  42  48.1       1        M 40-49  
9     46431 Kelly Famiglietti    F                                59:41.3   59:32.9   5:57  41  52.8       1        F 40-49  
10    36549 Graham Fraser        M                                1:00:06.9 1:00:03.8 6:00  55  52.2       1        M 50-59  
11    46492 mike drinkwater      M                                1:00:06.5 1:00:05.2 6:00  56  52.6       2        M 50-59  
12    36589 Sebastian Harrison   M                                1:00:22.9 1:00:21.9 6:02  38  45.3       2        M 30-39  
13    36597 Andrea Silva         F                                1:00:35.3 1:00:29.0 6:03  43  52.7       2        F 40-49  
14    36598 Ruben Huyo           M                                1:00:35.5 1:00:30.3 6:03  43  46.9       2        M 40-49  
15    46444 Spencer Ketchabaw    M                                1:00:48.6 1:00:44.4 6:05  20  44.0       1        M 20-29  
16    46499 Bronwen Lash         F                                1:01:01.7 1:00:54.7 6:05  42  52.0       3        F 40-49  
17    46460 chad morden          M                                1:01:09.7 1:01:02.2 6:06  33  43.9       3        M 30-39  
18    36502 Lukas Linde          M      Guelph                    1:01:42.7 1:01:34.2 6:10  27  43.4       2        M 20-29  
19    36516 Jim Pelot            M                                1:05:03.9 1:02:30.6 6:15  57  51.1       3        M 50-59  
20    36507 Jonathan McCauley    M                                1:02:40.9 1:02:38.3 6:16  26  42.7       3        M 20-29  
21    46404 Emma Bender          F      Oshawa                    1:02:56.0 1:02:53.8 6:17  31  48.2       1        F 30-39  
22    187   Stephanie Zoschke    F                                1:13:10.7 1:03:02.1 6:18  29  48.1       1        F 20-29  
23    46482 Glen White           M                                1:03:37.7 1:03:29.5 6:21  61  52.1       1        M 60-69  
24    46491 Sebastien Drapeau    M                                1:04:13.4 1:04:12.6 6:25  42  43.8       3        M 40-49  
25    46435 Pier Glaude          F                                1:05:11.0 1:04:58.2 6:30  31  46.7       2        F 30-39  
26    36535 Don Harris           M                                1:05:17.6 1:05:10.5 6:31  54  47.7       4        M 50-59  
27    64790 Sean Hollingsworth   M                                1:05:27.7 1:05:19.2 6:32  35  41.3       4        M 30-39  
28    128   Richard Tremblay     M                                1:06:10.0 1:05:51.1 6:35  34  40.8       5        M 30-39  
29    46437 Bryn Hamilton        F                                1:06:09.2 1:05:57.7 6:36  36  46.5       3        F 30-39  
30    36596 Carter Beauchamp     M                                1:06:27.8 1:06:17.7 6:38  13  43.5       1        M 10-19  
31    36599 Andy Stock           M                                1:16:39.8 1:06:29.5 6:39  26  40.2       4        M 20-29  
32    36587 Shannon Robertson    F                                1:07:49.3 1:07:36.5 6:46  32  44.9       4        F 30-39  
33    36534 Christina Blackley   F                                1:07:48.6 1:07:42.3 6:46  48  49.5       4        F 40-49  
34    46454 Tracy McCluskey      F                                1:08:08.3 1:07:58.7 6:48  41  46.2       5        F 40-49  
35    36513 Craig Nyers          M                                1:08:24.0 1:08:08.5 6:49  45  42.3       4        M 40-49  
36    46442 Geri Janes           F                                1:08:16.8 1:08:11.0 6:49  73  69.1       1        F 70-99  
37    36542 Richard Turner       M                                1:08:47.7 1:08:34.6 6:51  31  39.0       6        M 30-39  
38    36503 Holly Linde          F      Hepworth                  1:09:41.2 1:09:30.4 6:57  25  43.6       2        F 20-29  
39    46434 Luis Garces          M      Oro Medonte               1:09:49.4 1:09:39.6 6:58                 1        M 0- 1   
40    46401 Chris Battler        M                                1:10:43.0 1:10:37.6 7:04  62  47.3       2        M 60-69  
41    46421 Cassandra Costello   F                                1:11:14.0 1:11:06.6 7:07  27  42.7       3        F 20-29  
42    46495 kristine Iocco       F                                1:11:23.0 1:11:19.9 7:08  38  43.3       5        F 30-39  
43    36546 Hector Palma         M                                1:11:27.7 1:11:25.1 7:09  41  39.1       5        M 40-49  
44    46420 Tim Cornfield        M                                1:12:45.5 1:12:38.4 7:16  29  36.8       5        M 20-29  
45    36540 Richard Bastien      M      Angus                     1:13:14.9 1:13:07.1 7:19  55  42.9       5        M 50-59  
46    36521 Michelle Stone       F                                1:13:48.0 1:13:42.0 7:22  38  41.9       6        F 30-39  
47    46443 Laura Jennings       F                                1:24:24.0 1:14:13.8 7:26  30  40.9       7        F 30-39  
48    5820  Lianne Schumacher    F                                1:15:08.7 1:14:29.9 7:27  30  40.7       8        F 30-39  
49    64788 Adam Haines          M                                1:15:09.7 1:14:30.8 7:27  34  36.1       7        M 30-39  
50    36526 Noel Wilson          M                                1:15:15.0 1:15:04.0 7:30  47  39.0       6        M 40-49  
51    36527 Melanie Wilson       F                                1:15:26.0 1:15:14.7 7:32  38  41.1       9        F 30-39  
52    46466 Bryn Pressnail       M                                1:15:35.8 1:15:18.6 7:32  64  45.2       3        M 60-69  
53    46478 Tineke Sutherland    F                                1:15:30.0 1:15:19.8 7:32  38  41.0       10       F 30-39  
54    46449 Joao Macedo          M                                1:16:37.7 1:16:29.0 7:39  49  38.9       7        M 40-49  
55    36509 Julie Muir           F                                1:19:06.1 1:16:33.3 7:39  55  47.6       1        F 50-59  
56    46476 Karen Spear          F      Barrie                    1:16:41.8 1:16:39.4 7:40  45  42.3       6        F 40-49  
57    36522 Alda Tee             F                                1:17:00.3 1:16:41.9 7:40  45  42.3       7        F 40-49  
58    46477 Eric Spear           M                                1:16:53.9 1:16:52.0 7:41  49  38.7       8        M 40-49  
59    46497 Susan Kaczmarek      F                                1:17:51.5 1:17:38.6 7:46  58  48.8       2        F 50-59  
60    36520 Brian Shelley        M                                1:18:16.9 1:18:06.7 7:49  39  35.2       8        M 30-39  
61    5809  Colleen ONeill       F                                1:18:39.0 1:18:31.5 7:51  60  49.5       1        F 60-69  
62    46462 Marty Myre           M                                1:19:27.0 1:19:16.1 7:55  39  34.7       9        M 30-39  
63    46473 Orsolya Scace        F                                1:19:38.1 1:19:25.2 7:57  36  38.6       11       F 30-39  
64    46411 Stephanie Carman     F                                1:20:11.7 1:20:05.4 8:00  50  42.8       3        F 50-59  
65    46408 joanne Blouin        F                                1:20:12.1 1:20:06.3 8:00  48  41.8       8        F 40-49  
66    36537 Melanie Rahn-Calhoun F                                1:20:26.1 1:20:20.6 8:02  39  38.6       12       F 30-39  
67    36504 Marie Low            F      Barrie                    1:21:30.3 1:21:26.3 8:08  38  37.9       13       F 30-39  
68    46446 Amy-Maree Langman    F                                1:22:13.1 1:22:07.7 8:13  28  36.9       4        F 20-29  
69    46427 Tammy Edgerton       F      Mono              CA      1:22:34.9 1:22:19.8 8:14  46  39.8       9        F 40-49  
70    46498 Angela Kennedy       F                                1:22:34.8 1:22:30.0 8:15  27  36.8       5        F 20-29  
71    46483 Quintina Wiens       F                                1:23:12.7 1:23:00.9 8:18  41  37.9       10       F 40-49  
72    36539 Andree Boucher       F                                1:24:13.0 1:24:05.6 8:25  52  41.7       4        F 50-59  
73    46447 Anna-Karena Lazeron  F                                1:25:30.0 1:25:17.6 8:32  46  38.4       11       F 40-49  
74    36595 Marcy Barbaro        F                                1:25:39.5 1:25:27.6 8:33  48  39.2       12       F 40-49  
75    46472 Karen Sauder         F                                1:25:48.2 1:25:35.6 8:33  43  37.2       13       F 40-49  
76    36544 John Barks           M                                1:28:42.9 1:28:29.4 8:51  40  31.3       9        M 40-49  
77    36543 Shannon Barks        F                                1:28:43.5 1:28:31.6 8:51  39  35.1       14       F 30-39  
78    46406 William Benoit       M                                1:28:56.1 1:28:41.5 8:52  41  31.5       10       M 40-49  
79    46453 Laurie Mask          F                                1:28:56.2 1:28:41.6 8:52  41  35.4       14       F 40-49  
80    46465 Nicole Pavlovic      F                                1:29:48.9 1:29:42.5 8:58  48  37.3       15       F 40-49  
81    36505 Eve Marchand         F                                1:30:11.5 1:30:01.6 9:00  38  34.3       15       F 30-39  
82    36511 Katheline Nault      F      Angus                     1:30:11.6 1:30:02.1 9:00  35  33.9       16       F 30-39  
83    46448 Amy Ley              F                                1:30:21.1 1:30:07.8 9:01  37  34.1       17       F 30-39  
84    46445 Adriana Lais         F                                1:30:33.7 1:30:28.4 9:03  44  35.5       16       F 40-49  
85    36515 Stephen Peck         M                                1:31:25.2 1:31:15.6 9:07  61  36.3       4        M 60-69  
86    5802  Matt McNeice         M                                1:34:15.6 1:33:59.7 9:24  42  29.9       11       M 40-49  
87    7     Danielle Belanger    F                                1:34:13.3 1:34:08.8 9:25  31  32.2       18       F 30-39  
88    11    Cynthia Breadner     F                                1:35:58.1 1:35:53.3 9:35  57  39.0       5        F 50-59  
89    36508 D. McCulloch         M                                1:39:06.3 1:38:50.6 9:53  11  31.1       2        M 10-19  
90    46451 Anne Manning         F                                1:39:01.5 1:38:52.8 9:53  67  43.4       2        F 60-69  
91    36506 Michelle Mcc         F                                1:39:09.0 1:38:54.4 9:53  45  32.8       17       F 40-49  
92    46489 Amy Cheng            F                                1:39:43.0 1:39:38.8 9:58  36  30.8       19       F 30-39  
93    46438 Sandy Hubble-Rowland F                                1:43:47.1 1:43:40.0 10:22 50  33.1       6        F 50-59  
94    36523 Ann Valin            F                                1:48:55.9 1:48:55.9 10:54 60  35.7       3        F 60-69  
95    36548 Mal Weasiershi       F                                1:57:31.7 1:57:14.5 11:43 40  26.6       18       F 40-49  
96    46432 Heather Fuller       F                                1:58:54.3 1:58:39.9 11:52 44  27.1       19       F 40-49  
97    36512 Wendy Noseworthy     F      Barrie                    2:11:13.3 2:11:13.3 13:07 56  28.1       7        F 50-59  
98    46493 Suzanne Graham       F      Barrie                    2:11:14.2 2:11:14.2 13:07 48  25.5       20       F 40-49  
99    36518 Elaine Rossignol     F                                2:16:04.5 2:16:04.5 13:36 54  26.4       8        F 50-59  
100   36536 Kim Black            F                                2:16:07.0 2:16:07.0 13:36 55  26.8       9        F 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Andrew Clark 46418 35  2       M               51:48.2 
2     Jordan Weber 36528 34  5       M               54:38.2 
3     Marc Johnson 46496 48  6       M               57:19.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Carmen Ballard 46488 30  1       F               49:08.6 
2     Marla Bailey   46487 27  3       F               52:09.2 
3     Angela Easby   36600 26  4       F               54:34.9 

Embed Code