Results For
MEC London Race THREE

London, ON N5W 1B1
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                 Gender Chip      Pace Age Age        
                                        Time               Percentage 
===== ===== ==================== ====== ========= ==== === ========== 
1     54647 Luke Jackson         M      1:34:33.4 4:29 31  61.8       
2     9694  Mike Reaume          M      1:34:52.3 4:30 39  62.9       
3     54626 Brady Dobbyn         M      1:37:00.2 4:36 38  61.2       
4     54628 Joe Dubois           M      1:40:53.6 4:47 41  60.0       
5     7392  Mary Sunstrum        F      1:44:42.1 4:58 34  62.8       
6     9751  Douglas Rivera       M      1:45:30.8 5:00 32  55.4       
7     54655 Shannon Lee          F      1:46:16.9 5:02 38  62.8       
8     54664 Steven Mota          M      1:46:17.1 5:02 55  64.1       
9     7359  Aaron Garber         M      1:47:55.8 5:07 33  54.2       
10    9762  Alexander Baheheli   M      1:48:10.1 5:08 20  54.0       
11    54603 Duncan Albion        M      1:49:02.1 5:10 33  53.7       
12    9692  Cameron Mulligan     M      1:49:15.0 5:11 22  53.5       
13    54641 John Haasen          M      1:50:30.6 5:14 62  65.9       
14    3964  Scott Wolfe          M      1:50:33.8 5:14 26  52.9       
15    54665 Julie Must           F      1:50:36.6 5:14 26  59.0       
16    54700 John Sheriff         M      1:51:33.9 5:18 53  60.0       
17    54618 Sharon Buck          F      1:51:54.2 5:18 51  67.1       
18    54650 Ken Kenna            M      1:52:16.5 5:19 56  61.3       
19    54667 Valerie Newman       F      1:52:30.2 5:20 36  58.8       
20    7387  Derek Silva          M      1:53:44.9 5:24 30  51.4       
21    9764  George Papadakos     M      1:54:10.6 5:25 43  53.8       
22    9763  Zoey Papadakos       F      1:54:11.1 5:25 15  62.5       
23    7389  Ian Skinner          M      1:54:24.2 5:26 36  51.5       
24    7400  Tammy Whitehead      F      1:56:06.9 5:30 54  67.1       
25    7364  Weikai Huang         M      1:56:07.9 5:30 58  60.3       
26    54627 Elizabeth Dowling    F      1:56:15.5 5:31 41  58.5       
27    7397  Jenny Van Dorp       F      1:56:24.9 5:31 23  56.1       
28    9766  Greg Ilton           M      1:56:38.7 5:32 36  50.5       
29    9755  Amanda Wright        F      1:56:47.9 5:32                
30    9753  Dylan Brown          M      1:57:58.9 5:36 29  49.5       
31    9767  Michael Boyle        M      1:57:59.6 5:36 55  57.8       
32    7386  Adrienne Siberry     F      1:58:02.2 5:36 25  55.3       
33    54644 Nitzan Holzberg      M      1:58:37.3 5:37 45  52.7       
34    7388  Rebecca Sim          F      1:59:45.3 5:41 26  54.5       
35    54668 Linda Oliver         F      2:00:29.6 5:42 41  56.4       
36    54636 Adnan Glavas         M      2:02:53.2 5:49 28  47.6       
37    3965  Peter Wong           M      2:04:14.7 5:54 45  50.3       
38    54615 Paul Blunt           M      2:04:39.9 5:55 48  51.4       
39    54656 Brad Lunn            M      2:05:10.9 5:56 40  48.0       
40    54620 Dave Chatterson      M      2:06:44.8 6:00 57  54.8       
41    7393  Tamara Thompson      F      2:07:08.5 6:02 37  52.2       
42    7391  Jenni Sullivan       F      2:07:12.0 6:02 32  51.4       
43    7399  Monika Wagner        F      2:07:52.9 6:04 27  51.0       
44    54678 Addison Ross         M      2:09:14.2 6:07 18  45.2       
45    54606 Madhav Arora         M      2:09:23.8 6:08 21  45.2       
46    9690  Steve MacDonald      M      2:09:43.4 6:09 37  45.6       
47    54659 Andrea Martens       F      2:10:01.8 6:10 31  50.2       
48    54657 Bill MacDiarmid      M      2:10:46.9 6:12 61  55.1       
49    3989  Almer Glavas         M      2:14:24.3 6:22 16  44.4       
50    9754  Alexandro Agathos    M      2:15:03.5 6:24 27  43.3       
51    54649 Sophocles Katsademas M      2:15:11.2 6:25 55  50.4       
52    7394  Victor Tsang         M      2:15:37.7 6:26 27  43.1       
53    54610 Sam Benincasa        M      2:16:38.3 6:28 57  50.8       
54    54654 Jayme Lavery         M      2:16:51.2 6:29 38  43.4       
55    54617 Lonnie Bouvier       F      2:16:54.0 6:30 35  48.1       
56    54640 Ercole Guidi         M      2:16:58.5 6:30 69  57.0       
57    54652 Katherine Koroluk    F      2:17:36.8 6:31 28  47.4       
58    54646 Breanne Hulley       F      2:17:57.6 6:32                
59    54635 Emile Gauvin         M      2:17:59.1 6:32 60  51.8       
60    7396  Amy Van Berkum       F      2:17:59.6 6:33 29  47.3       
61    3970  Jolie Gareis         F      2:18:00.3 6:33 38  48.4       
62    54619 Shelly Carruthers    F      2:18:26.4 6:34 50  53.6       
63    54612 Steve Bergeron       M      2:19:43.9 6:37 57  49.7       
64    7390  Laura Stambaugh      F      2:21:47.9 6:43 46  50.0       
65    54669 Jennie O'Malley      F      2:22:10.5 6:45 37  46.7       
66    54643 Tracy Hoffman        F      2:22:49.5 6:46 53  53.9       
67    54608 Angela Balcom        F      2:23:19.1 6:48 41  47.4       
68    9752  Andrew Deweyert      M      2:23:37.1 6:48 26  40.7       
69    54623 Kyle Cornell         M      2:24:03.0 6:49 33  40.6       
70    3962  Krystyna Wieczerzak  F      2:24:07.2 6:50 31  45.3       
71    54630 Eric Elson           M      2:26:23.1 6:56 35  40.1       
72    54625 Sarah Dawdy          F      2:27:41.0 7:00 42  46.4       
73    54675 Jeanine Robillard    F      2:27:53.7 7:01 33  44.3       
74    3985  Heather Jansen       F      2:28:30.7 7:03 36  44.5       
75    54624 Nick D'Ascanio       M      2:30:14.6 7:08 77  58.1       
76    7398  Andy Vanesch         M      2:30:21.7 7:08 76  57.0       
77    54611 Martha Bergen        F      2:30:49.0 7:09 28  43.3       
78    54642 Taylor Hawrelak      F      2:31:05.4 7:09 41  45.0       
79    54673 Jen Readings         F      2:31:07.4 7:10 40  44.7       
80    3991  Yousef Ahmed         M      2:33:50.6 7:17 21  38.0       
81    54676 Cayla Robinson       F      2:34:06.3 7:18                
82    54614 Ange Blom            F      2:34:06.7 7:18 34  42.6       
83    54671 Melissa Palmer       F      2:34:17.1 7:19 28  42.3       
84    54621 Margaret Coligan     F      2:35:40.5 7:22 29  41.9       
85    54670 Steve Ovens          M      2:37:47.5 7:29 36  37.3       
86    54609 Amy Barten           F      2:38:31.3 7:30 30  41.2       
87    9741  Hanna Rula           F      2:42:08.3 7:41 20  40.6       
88    54607 Gillian Atkinson     F      2:45:07.8 7:50                
89    54666 Jodi Nash            F      2:51:06.3 8:07 52  44.4       
90    54662 Carlo Michetti       M      2:53:15.7 8:13 54  39.0       
91    3967  Sherry Andrew        F      2:55:37.8 8:20                
92    54622 Lori Cook            F      3:20:06.8 9:29 43  34.5       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Luke Jackson 54647 31  1       M               1:34:33.4 
2     Mike Reaume  9694  39  2       M               1:34:52.3 
3     Brady Dobbyn 54626 38  3       M               1:37:00.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Mary Sunstrum 7392  34  5       F               1:44:42.1 
2     Shannon Lee   54655 38  7       F               1:46:16.9 
3     Julie Must    54665 26  15      F               1:50:36.6 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.