Results For
MEC London Race THREE

London, ON N5W 1B1
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name               Gender Chip      Pace Age Age        
                                      Time               Percentage 
===== ===== ================== ====== ========= ==== === ========== 
1     7374  Lindsey Monk       F      3:18:19.9 4:42 31  68.6       
2     9691  George Manuel      M      3:24:04.4 4:50 29  60.6       
3     9682  Ian Scott          M      3:24:13.2 4:50 44  64.2       
4     7383  Patrick Voo        M      3:32:02.3 5:01 47  63.4       
5     9689  Marty Natterer     M      3:34:03.1 5:04 52  65.6       
6     7361  Rob Gaynor         M      3:38:09.5 5:10 49  62.7       
7     9686  Gene Loubert       M      3:39:51.3 5:13 59  68.1       
8     7384  Mike White         M      3:41:33.1 5:15 49  61.7       
9     7381  Rhonda Springer    F      3:45:21.1 5:21 49  67.8       
10    7369  Josh Lucrezi       M      3:48:52.0 5:26 19  54.0       
11    7367  Kevin Linseman     M      3:55:09.0 5:34 30  52.6       
12    7350  Mike Boulet        M      3:55:33.2 5:35 37  53.1       
13    9684  Viola O'Quinn-page F      3:56:28.2 5:36 50  65.4       
14    7363  Anne Hinds         F      3:57:31.7 5:38 40  59.1       
15    7368  Jodie Liston       F      4:01:42.1 5:44 41  58.4       
16    7376  Lisa Natvik        F      4:02:52.1 5:45 43  59.1       
17    7380  Julie Roberts      F      4:18:44.9 6:08 55  63.8       
18    7356  David Craig        M      4:29:51.8 6:23 65  58.8       
19    7379  Steve Rice         M      4:45:41.2 6:46                
20    7377  Danielle Page      F      4:50:13.7 6:53 51  54.0       
21    7375  Nicolas Munoz      M      4:50:14.7 6:53 32  42.6       
22    7360  Mitchell Garlick   M      4:50:14.9 6:53 21  42.6       
23    7358  Olivia Eccles      F      5:05:05.3 7:14 22  44.6       
24    54674 Scott Regier       M      5:24:19.7 7:41 47  41.4       
25    7378  Eric Plester       M      5:39:07.0 8:02 41  37.7       
26    7382  Karen Stummer      F      5:40:25.7 8:04 56  49.1       
27    7385  Janet Yee          F      6:03:10.2 8:36 56  46.1       
28    7371  Sarah Masri        F      6:35:43.9 9:23 23  34.4       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     George Manuel 9691 29  2       M               3:24:04.4 
2     Ian Scott     9682 44  3       M               3:24:13.2 
3     Patrick Voo   7383 47  4       M      Barrie   3:32:02.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Lindsey Monk       7374 31  1       F               3:18:19.9 
2     Rhonda Springer    7381 49  9       F               3:45:21.1 
3     Viola O'Quinn-page 9684 50  13      F               3:56:28.2 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.