Results For
MEC London Race THREE

London, ON N5W 1B1
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== ==== =========================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     7920 Chris Hartman               M      London                     0:37:18.3 0:37:16.2 3:44 35  72.4       1        M Open   
2     7924 Gerald Kodde                M      Granton                    0:41:45.2 0:41:42.2 4:10 46  69.7       2        M Open   
3     7975 Harry Barber                M      London                     0:41:53.5 0:41:51.3 4:11 24  63.8       3        M Open   
4     7992 Steve Dunham                M      London                     0:42:08.7 0:42:05.8 4:12 26  63.5       1        M 20-29  
5     7936 Justin Monk                 M      London                     0:43:14.8 0:43:11.4 4:19 35  62.4       1        M 30-39  
6     7945 Ian Presland                M      London                     0:44:44.0 0:44:35.0 4:27 47  65.7       1        M 40-49  
7     7972 Jamie Woods                 M      Dorchester                 0:44:55.1 0:44:49.1 4:29 34  60.0       2        M 30-39  
8     7956 Graham Siberry              M      London                     0:45:47.8 0:45:28.0 4:33 28  58.8       2        M 20-29  
9     7986 Thomas McNeil               M      London                     0:46:19.8 0:46:17.4 4:38 25  57.7       3        M 20-29  
10    7943 Denis Potvin                M      London                     0:46:29.2 0:46:19.0 4:38 39  59.4       3        M 30-39  
11    3819 Sherri Dawkins              F      London                     0:46:46.7 0:46:39.8 4:40 30  65.0       1        F Open   
12    7978 Mark Partridge              M      London                     0:46:57.2 0:46:49.1 4:41 32  57.2       4        M 30-39  
13    3895 Jenny Van Dorp              F      Seaforth                   0:47:11.4 0:47:05.7 4:43 24  64.4       2        F Open   
14    7964 David Thuss                 M      London                     0:47:33.9 0:47:30.7 4:45 37  57.2       5        M 30-39  
15    7967 Isaac Vandermeulen          M      Cambridge                  0:48:15.0 0:47:42.9 4:46 26  56.0       4        M 20-29  
16    7998 Jessy Deroneth              F                                 0:48:18.8 0:48:14.7 4:50 34  63.1       3        F Open   
17    3890 Mathilde St-Pierre          F      Granby                     0:48:43.0 0:48:29.8 4:51 30  62.5       1        F 30-39  
18    7970 Jeff Wilkins                M      London                     0:48:39.8 0:48:34.7 4:51 61  68.1       1        M 60-69  
19    7909 Joe Jinsub Cho              M      London                     0:48:58.6 0:48:50.3 4:53 46  59.5       2        M 40-49  
20    3877 Hannah Roberts              F      London                     0:49:40.1 0:48:54.5 4:53 22  62.0       1        F 20-29  
21    3883 Sebrina Shearing            F      London                     0:49:39.7 0:49:04.3 4:55 40  63.6       1        F 40-49  
22    7903 Hayden Agar                 M      London                     0:49:28.6 0:49:24.6 4:56 14  57.1       1        M 10-19  
23    7929 Connor MacLeod Farley       M      London                     0:49:57.5 0:49:49.3 4:59 26  53.6       5        M 20-29  
24    7908 Benedict Chang              M      London                     0:51:29.0 0:51:10.6 5:07 28  52.2       6        M 20-29  
25    7910 Lukas Cho                   M      London                     0:51:20.0 0:51:12.3 5:07 17  52.6       2        M 10-19  
26    7958 Dylan Smith                 M      Haliburton                 0:51:29.8 0:51:25.1 5:08 24  52.0       7        M 20-29  
27    7914 Jeff Daley                  M      Erin                       0:52:31.7 0:51:40.6 5:10 35  52.2       6        M 30-39  
28    7993 Georgina Mahony             F                                 0:52:01.1 0:51:47.6 5:11 46  63.3       2        F 40-49  
29    7933 Trevor McIntosh             M      Peterborough               0:52:19.3 0:51:47.8 5:11 29  51.6       8        M 20-29  
30    7922 Antony Hunter               M      Strathroy                  0:52:03.3 0:51:52.3 5:11 39  53.0       7        M 30-39  
31    7952 Jason Sandhar               M      London                     0:52:58.3 0:52:35.0 5:16 38  52.0       8        M 30-39  
32    3880 Laura Ruiz-Wyseman          F      Kilworth                   0:52:54.4 0:52:37.0 5:16 47  62.9       3        F 40-49  
33    7928 Rick MacLeod Farley         M      Owen Sound                 0:53:43.5 0:53:33.1 5:21 55  58.6       1        M 50-59  
34    7906 Thom Burberry               M      London                     0:54:32.2 0:53:55.5 5:24 46  53.9       3        M 40-49  
35    3802 Shae Barnes                 F      London                     0:54:13.2 0:54:01.0 5:24 33  56.3       2        F 30-39  
36    7904 Tim Benstead                M      London                     0:54:08.8 0:54:02.4 5:24 36  50.1       9        M 30-39  
37    7322 Anita Cramp                 F      London                     0:54:48.1 0:54:14.9 5:26 40  57.6       4        F 40-49  
38    7940 Gaetan Pizieux              M      London                     0:54:24.0 0:54:20.2 5:26 37  50.1       10       M 30-39  
39    7934 Jayden McMullen             M      St. Thomas                 0:54:39.2 0:54:29.3 5:27 13  53.0       3        M 10-19  
40    7980 Robert McMullen             M      St. Thomas                 0:55:06.6 0:54:51.2 5:29 57  58.2       2        M 50-59  
41    3834 Catherine Ireland           F      London                     0:55:47.6 0:55:15.0 5:31 38  55.9       3        F 30-39  
42    7997 Angela Campbell             F      London                     0:55:33.1 0:55:19.5 5:32 42  57.2       5        F 40-49  
43    7994 Juliet Veens                F      London                     0:55:36.6 0:55:19.8 5:32 29  54.8       2        F 20-29  
44    7937 Shane O'Halloran            M      London                     0:55:53.5 0:55:23.0 5:32 24  48.2       9        M 20-29  
45    7953 Keita Sato                  M      London                     0:55:46.6 0:55:32.9 5:33 38  49.2       11       M 30-39  
46    7985 Marco Senk                  M      London                     0:55:51.6 0:55:34.7 5:34 39  49.5       12       M 30-39  
47    3815 Haley Cramer                F      London                     0:56:05.3 0:55:40.5 5:34 19  54.6       1        F 10-19  
48    3862 Sara O'Halloran             F      Peterborough               0:56:20.5 0:55:48.9 5:35 29  54.3       3        F 20-29  
49    7974 Raffael Zamper              M      London                     0:56:13.2 0:55:51.9 5:35 41  50.0       4        M 40-49  
50    7911 Robert Clyburn              M      Aylmer                     0:56:33.2 0:56:02.9 5:36 23  47.7       10       M 20-29  
51    7991 Michelle Cornfield          F      London                     0:56:35.9 0:56:10.9 5:37 26  54.0       4        F 20-29  
52    7968 Jimmy Wade                  M      Flatrock                   0:56:52.2 0:56:14.3 5:37 41  49.7       5        M 40-49  
53    7999 Janine Devlin               F                                 0:57:46.4 0:56:40.3 5:40 42  55.8       6        F 40-49  
54    7905 Bill Bouwmeester            M      Ilderton                   0:57:06.7 0:56:40.6 5:40 56  55.8       3        M 50-59  
55    3839 Sarah Jory                  F      London                     0:57:09.7 0:56:45.0 5:41 23  53.5       5        F 20-29  
56    7947 Omar Rafik                  M      London                     0:56:50.0 0:56:45.6 5:41 19  47.1       4        M 10-19  
57    3838 Kate Jory                   F      London                     0:57:10.2 0:56:45.9 5:41 25  53.4       6        F 20-29  
58    3865 Michelle Parsons            F      London                     0:57:39.3 0:56:49.3 5:41 25  53.4       7        F 20-29  
59    3828 Sandra Gowdy                F      London                     0:56:59.0 0:56:50.0 5:41 31  53.4       4        F 30-39  
60    3811 Kati Chivers                F      London                     0:57:40.5 0:57:08.5 5:43 29  53.1       8        F 20-29  
61    5898 Mindy Menard                F      London                     0:58:29.9 0:57:44.9 5:47 43  55.2       7        F 40-49  
62    7995 Dan Hussey                  M      Kitchener                  0:58:10.4 0:57:53.4 5:47 32  46.2       13       M 30-39  
63    7973 Leo Young                   M      London                     0:58:17.6 0:58:13.6 5:49 75  66.6       1        M 0- 1   
64    7984 Paul MacHado                M      London                     0:58:48.5 0:58:24.1 5:50 45  49.4       6        M 40-49  
65    7907 Bryan Carey                 M      London                     0:58:55.0 0:58:24.2 5:50 40  47.5       7        M 40-49  
66    3875 Meghan Reid                 F      Exeter                     0:58:58.7 0:58:28.5 5:51 33  52.0       5        F 30-39  
67    7990 Nancy Zacharias             F      London                     0:59:12.0 0:58:36.1 5:52 43  54.4       8        F 40-49  
68    7955 Graham Shular               M      London                     0:59:45.4 0:58:53.6 5:54 29  45.4       11       M 20-29  
69    7926 Patrick Langille            M      London                     0:59:43.9 0:59:05.1 5:55 29  45.2       12       M 20-29  
70    7935 Adam Mikolajczak            M      London                     1:00:13.4 0:59:25.3 5:57 26  45.0       13       M 20-29  
71    7962 Larry Stuyt                 M      Tillsonburg                0:59:34.7 0:59:26.1 5:57 55  52.8       4        M 50-59  
72    3893 Kathryn Uhlman              F      London                     1:00:01.3 0:59:31.9 5:57 27  51.0       9        F 20-29  
73    7996 Gille Lindsay               F                                 1:00:01.9 0:59:33.2 5:57 26  50.9       10       F 20-29  
74    7971 Adam Wilson                 M      London                     1:00:08.8 0:59:36.4 5:58 35  45.2       14       M 30-39  
75    3853 Erin McCabe                 F      London                     0:59:55.2 0:59:41.7 5:58 33  51.0       6        F 30-39  
76    5506 Jennifer Bartley            F      St. Thomas                 1:01:12.2 1:00:17.0 6:02 41  52.1       9        F 40-49  
77    7976 Joel Thistle                M      St Thomas                  1:00:46.9 1:00:41.0 6:04                2        M 0- 1   
78    3881 Nicole Russell              F      St Thomas                  1:00:57.1 1:00:50.9 6:05 33  50.0       7        F 30-39  
79    7916 Simon Ferenc                M      London                     1:01:22.3 1:00:52.6 6:05 23  43.9       14       M 20-29  
80    7925 Nico Kulas                  M      Toronto                    1:01:14.7 1:00:58.5 6:06 24  43.8       15       M 20-29  
81    3872 Nikol Posnov                F      London                     1:02:04.0 1:01:29.2 6:09 22  49.3       11       F 20-29  
82    7939 Stepehen Pilar              M      London                     1:02:04.0 1:01:29.5 6:09 23  43.4       16       M 20-29  
83    3894 Laura Van De Walle          F      St.marys                   1:02:13.3 1:01:34.9 6:10 23  49.3       12       F 20-29  
84    7954 Luke Seewald                M      London                     1:02:26.2 1:01:50.5 6:11 44  46.2       8        M 40-49  
85    3804 Marlene Barrington          F      London                     1:02:29.9 1:01:52.2 6:11 64  66.4       1        F 60-69  
86    3840 Sabrina Khan                F      London                     1:02:48.1 1:02:15.6 6:13 34  48.9       8        F 30-39  
87    3886 Charlotte Smith             F      London                     1:02:31.4 1:02:24.6 6:15 32  48.7       9        F 30-39  
88    3841 Shireen Khan                F      Markham                    1:02:57.4 1:02:26.1 6:15 62  64.0       2        F 60-69  
89    3857 Laura Michalczyk            F      London                     1:02:44.6 1:02:32.8 6:15 33  48.6       10       F 30-39  
90    3850 Stephanie MacKay            F      London                     1:03:16.4 1:02:38.7 6:16 31  48.4       11       F 30-39  
91    3860 Niki Mrvelj                 F      Toronto                    1:03:04.4 1:02:48.0 6:17 24  48.3       13       F 20-29  
92    7977 Sarah Wasyluk               F      Windsor                    1:03:26.8 1:03:14.2 6:20                1        F 0- 1   
93    7961 Saverio Stranges            M      London                     1:03:37.4 1:03:17.2 6:20 47  46.3       9        M 40-49  
94    3896 Mariska Verweij             F      Houten                     1:03:37.6 1:03:18.3 6:20 30  47.9       12       F 30-39  
95    3858 Kimberly Mitchell           F      Kincardine                 1:03:33.8 1:03:25.6 6:20 38  48.7       13       F 30-39  
96    7965 Willam Tofflemire           M      London                     1:03:46.3 1:03:33.8 6:22 74  60.0       1        M 70-99  
97    7942 Fernando M. Portillo        M      St Marys                   1:04:22.7 1:03:45.2 6:23 15  43.4       5        M 10-19  
98    3801 Fuhazia Arif                F      London                     1:04:33.0 1:04:20.3 6:26 39  48.3       14       F 30-39  
99    3824 Christina Dodge             F      St. Thomas                 1:06:27.9 1:05:31.9 6:33 40  47.7       10       F 40-49  
100   3873 Jessica Rattray             F      St Thomas                  1:06:24.2 1:05:36.2 6:33 33  46.4       15       F 30-39  
101   3812 Debbie Coates               F      London                     1:05:54.9 1:05:39.6 6:34 55  55.5       1        F 50-59  
102   7902 Stephanie Young             F      Belmont                    1:05:55.2 1:05:40.1 6:34 48  51.0       11       F 40-49  
103   3823 Katarzyna Dobrogost         F      London                     1:06:50.0 1:06:08.8 6:37 25  45.9       14       F 20-29  
104   7946 Josef Pruellage             M      London                     1:06:35.2 1:06:10.2 6:37 43  42.9       10       M 40-49  
105   3864 Asha Parekh                 F      London                     1:07:09.7 1:06:16.2 6:38 37  46.4       16       F 30-39  
106   3874 Brianna Rector              F      London                     1:06:42.6 1:06:17.5 6:38 22  45.8       15       F 20-29  
107   3861 Shelley Newton              F      London                     1:07:23.1 1:06:42.6 6:40 45  48.6       12       F 40-49  
108   7988 Casandra Boon               F      Sarnia                     1:07:39.7 1:06:59.1 6:42 27  45.3       16       F 20-29  
109   8000 Jasmine Gow                 F                                 1:07:32.0 1:07:14.1 6:43                2        F 0- 1   
110   3833 Emily Hunter                F      London                     1:08:19.1 1:07:38.0 6:46 30  44.8       17       F 30-39  
111   7941 Fernando R. Portillo        M      St Marys                   1:08:23.7 1:07:46.1 6:46 45  42.5       11       M 40-49  
112   3859 Brenda Morales              F      St Marys                   1:08:23.7 1:07:46.4 6:46 25  44.8       17       F 20-29  
113   7930 Sakib Mahmood               M      Waterloo                   1:08:52.7 1:07:50.7 6:47 36  39.9       15       M 30-39  
114   7989 Chelsea Darling             F      London                     1:08:33.3 1:07:52.6 6:47 26  44.7       18       F 20-29  
115   7931 S. Mahmood                  F      Waterloo                   1:08:54.8 1:07:53.0 6:47 12  50.3       2        F 10-19  
116   7948 Taufiq Rahman               M      London                     1:08:55.5 1:07:53.1 6:48 35  39.7       16       M 30-39  
117   7921 Raju Hossain                M      London                     1:08:57.1 1:07:54.5 6:48 36  39.9       17       M 30-39  
118   7927 Jayme Lavery                M      London                     1:08:55.6 1:07:59.9 6:48 39  40.5       18       M 30-39  
119   7957 Geoff Smart                 M      London                     1:09:52.2 1:09:20.6 6:56 26  38.5       17       M 20-29  
120   3831 Valerie Hobson              F      London                     1:10:13.6 1:09:58.2 7:00 57  53.4       2        F 50-59  
121   7979 Sam Mejia                   M      London                     1:10:52.2 1:10:14.0 7:01 33  38.2       19       M 30-39  
122   3849 Emily Logan                 F      London                     1:11:46.9 1:11:31.1 7:09 62  55.9       3        F 60-69  
123   3897 Christine Vincent Van Belle F      Sudbury                    1:12:21.8 1:11:59.6 7:12 49  47.0       13       F 40-49  
124   3816 Colleen Crunican            F      Denfield                   1:13:03.8 1:12:15.0 7:14 23  42.0       19       F 20-29  
125   3842 Nancy Klacer                F      London                     1:13:34.7 1:12:45.7 7:17 44  44.2       14       F 40-49  
126   3806 Diana Boonstra              F      Brantford                  1:13:42.6 1:13:07.7 7:19 35  41.8       18       F 30-39  
127   3887 Crystal Soutiere            F      London                     1:14:02.9 1:13:39.8 7:22 34  41.4       19       F 30-39  
128   7987 Ben Follows                 M      Oakville                   1:15:43.4 1:15:32.9 7:33 24  35.4       18       M 20-29  
129   3807 Brandi Bos                  F      Komoka                     1:16:39.9 1:16:23.3 7:39 44  42.1       15       F 40-49  
130   7938 Brent Patroch               M      Ilderton                   1:18:43.0 1:17:30.1 7:45 38  35.3       20       M 30-39  
131   3835 Megan Jenkins               F      London                     1:18:17.9 1:17:38.5 7:46 38  39.8       20       F 30-39  
132   3867 Vanessa Pedden              F      London                     1:18:18.7 1:17:38.6 7:46 38  39.8       21       F 30-39  
133   3889 Dianne Stephens             F      Sarnia                     1:19:01.7 1:18:38.5 7:52 57  47.5       3        F 50-59  
134   3810 Jaya Chevendra              F      London                     1:19:14.2 1:19:03.0 7:54 56  46.7       4        F 50-59  
135   7969 Paul Walker                 M      London                     1:20:34.4 1:19:36.4 7:58 59  40.8       5        M 50-59  
136   3898 Sherilyn Walker             F      London                     1:20:48.4 1:19:50.7 7:59 54  45.1       5        F 50-59  
137   3847 Riley Leeuwenburg           F      London                     1:20:48.7 1:19:51.4 7:59 25  38.0       20       F 20-29  
138   7983 Scott Manning               M      Sarnia                     1:20:56.8 1:20:44.9 8:05 32  33.1       21       M 30-39  
139   3885 Brianne Skinner             F      Mitchell                   1:21:36.1 1:21:26.4 8:08 24  37.2       21       F 20-29  
140   3852 Jennie Malone               F      London                     1:23:36.4 1:22:37.7 8:16 41  38.0       16       F 40-49  
141   3869 Lorraine Peters             F      London                     1:24:30.8 1:23:15.0 8:20 67  51.6       4        F 60-69  
142   3821 Jenn Dickenson              F      Ilderton                   1:24:09.5 1:23:40.1 8:22 34  36.4       22       F 30-39  
143   3825 Samantha Dunn               F      Woodstock    ON    CA      1:24:09.5 1:23:40.4 8:22 32  36.3       23       F 30-39  
144   3817 Maria Cunningham            F      Komoka                     1:26:05.1 1:25:42.5 8:34 48  39.1       17       F 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Chris Hartman 7920 35  1       M      London    37:16.2 
2     Gerald Kodde  7924 46  2       M      Granton   41:42.2 
3     Harry Barber  7975 24  3       M      London    41:51.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Sherri Dawkins 3819 30  11      F      London     46:39.8 
2     Jenny Van Dorp 3895 24  13      F      Seaforth   47:05.7 
3     Jessy Deroneth 7998 34  16      F                 48:14.7 


Male  1 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Leo Young    7973 75  63      M      London      58:13.6   
2     Joel Thistle 7976     77      M      St Thomas   1:00:41.0 


Male 10 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Hayden Agar     7903 14  22      M      London       49:24.6 
2     Lukas Cho       7910 17  25      M      London       51:12.3 
3     Jayden McMullen 7934 13  39      M      St. Thomas   54:29.3 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Steve Dunham   7992 26  4       M      London   42:05.8 
2     Graham Siberry 7956 28  8       M      London   45:28.0 
3     Thomas McNeil  7986 25  9       M      London   46:17.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Justin Monk  7936 35  5       M      London       43:11.4 
2     Jamie Woods  7972 34  7       M      Dorchester   44:49.1 
3     Denis Potvin 7943 39  10      M      London       46:19.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ian Presland   7945 47  6       M      London   44:35.0 
2     Joe Jinsub Cho 7909 46  19      M      London   48:50.3 
3     Thom Burberry  7906 46  34      M      London   53:55.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Rick MacLeod Farley 7928 55  33      M      Owen Sound   53:33.1 
2     Robert McMullen     7980 57  40      M      St. Thomas   54:51.2 
3     Bill Bouwmeester    7905 56  54      M      Ilderton     56:40.6 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jeff Wilkins 7970 61  18      M      London   48:34.7 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Willam Tofflemire 7965 74  96      M      London   1:03:33.8 


Female  1 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========= ========= 
1     Sarah Wasyluk 7977     92      F      Windsor   1:03:14.2 
2     Jasmine Gow   8000     109     F                1:07:14.1 


Female 10 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Haley Cramer 3815 19  47      F      London     55:40.5   
2     S. Mahmood   7931 12  115     F      Waterloo   1:07:53.0 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Hannah Roberts  3877 22  20      F      London         48:54.5 
2     Juliet Veens    7994 29  43      F      London         55:19.8 
3     Sara O'Halloran 3862 29  48      F      Peterborough   55:48.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mathilde St-Pierre 3890 30  17      F      Granby   48:29.8 
2     Shae Barnes        3802 33  35      F      London   54:01.0 
3     Catherine Ireland  3834 38  41      F      London   55:15.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Sebrina Shearing   3883 40  21      F      London     49:04.3 
2     Georgina Mahony    7993 46  28      F                 51:47.6 
3     Laura Ruiz-Wyseman 3880 47  32      F      Kilworth   52:37.0 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Debbie Coates   3812 55  101     F      London   1:05:39.6 
2     Valerie Hobson  3831 57  120     F      London   1:09:58.2 
3     Dianne Stephens 3889 57  133     F      Sarnia   1:18:38.5 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ========= ========= 
1     Marlene Barrington 3804 64  85      F      London    1:01:52.2 
2     Shireen Khan       3841 62  88      F      Markham   1:02:26.1 
3     Emily Logan        3849 62  122     F      London    1:11:31.1 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.