DOYLESTOWN STOMPS CANCER – STOMP 5K & WALK

Sat October 10, 2020 Doylestown, PA US 18901 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ==================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     4090 Dave Kiersnowski     M                              US      0:21:46.9 0:21:46.9 7:01  28  59.6       1        M Open       
2     992  Brendan O'Neil       M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:22:13.1 0:22:13.1 7:09  23  58.4       2        M Open       
3     3989 Corey Davis          M      Doylestown        PA    US      0:23:09.6 0:23:09.6 7:27  26  56.1       3        M Open       
4     969  Christopher Curcio   M      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:23:33.4 0:23:33.4 7:35  35  56.3       1        M 30-39      
5     4086 Bruce Wolski         M                              US      0:23:44.2 0:23:44.2 7:38  51  62.6       1        M 50-59      
6     3971 Nathan Terry         M      Furlong           PA    US      0:24:47.3 0:24:47.3 7:59  14  55.3       1        M 1-14       
7     3960 Jon Shelton          M      Lansdale          PA    US      0:25:33.1 0:25:33.1 8:13  32  51.2       2        M 30-39      
8     3973 B. Terry             M      Furlong           PA    US      0:25:34.9 0:25:34.9 8:14  12  56.4       2        M 1-14       
9     3980 E. Schmidt           M      Doylestown        PA    US      0:26:01.2 0:26:01.2 8:23  12  55.5       3        M 1-14       
10    980  Scott Totten         M      Doylestown        PA    US      0:26:02.4 0:26:02.4 8:23  38  51.9       3        M 30-39      
11    981  Christy Kendall      F      Perkasie          PA    US      0:26:02.6 0:26:02.6 8:23  33  56.8       1        F Open       
12    961  Noel Volm            M      Doylestown        PA    US      0:26:24.2 0:26:24.2 8:30  48  55.0       1        M 40-49      
13    4087 Mark Miller          M                              US      0:26:35.9 0:26:35.9 8:34  62  61.0       1        M 60-99      
14    3974 Kim Terry            F      Furlong           PA    US      0:27:38.9 0:27:38.9 8:54  47  57.9       2        F Open       
15    3975 A. Terry             F      Furlong           PA    US      0:27:38.9 0:27:38.9 8:54  9   64.9       3        F Open       
16    3972 Timothy Garwood      M      Doylestown        PA    US      0:27:42.1 0:27:42.1 8:55  47  52.0       2        M 40-49      
17    3983 COREY OLIN           M      CHALFONT          PA    US      0:27:56.2 0:27:56.2 9:00  50  52.8       2        M 50-59      
18    3990 Lou Cimorelli        M      Pipersville       PA    US      0:28:10.5 0:28:10.5 9:04  52  53.2       3        M 50-59      
19    4082 Alan Non             M                              US      0:28:25.0 0:28:25.0 9:09  70  61.5       2        M 60-99      
20    993  B. Nickum            M      Doylestown        PA    US      0:28:28.3 0:28:28.3 9:10  11  52.4       4        M 1-14       
21    976  Carrie Poust         F      Chalfont          PA    US      0:28:40.9 0:28:40.9 9:14  42  53.5       1        F 40-49      
22    947  Charles Ashley       M      Norristown        PA    US      0:28:49.7 0:28:49.7 9:17  61  55.8       3        M 60-99      
23    4088 Dave Pohwat          M                              US      0:29:07.5 0:29:07.5 9:22  54  52.2       4        M 50-59      
24    971  Melissa Oakes        F      Doylestown        PA    US      0:29:12.2 0:29:12.2 9:24  38  51.4       1        F 30-39      
25    964  Matthew Seybold      M      Huntingdon Valley PA    US      0:29:37.9 0:29:37.9 9:32  31  44.0       4        M 30-39      
26    963  Adam Volm            M      Doylestown        PA    US      0:29:40.4 0:29:40.4 9:33  13  47.3       5        M 1-14       
27    576  Greg Crowell         M      Doylestown        PA    US      0:29:57.3 0:29:57.3 9:38  32  43.7       5        M 30-39      
28    996  Lauren Arduino       F      Washingtonville   NY    US      0:30:05.2 0:30:05.2 9:41  36  49.5       2        F 30-39      
29    3978 Janet Rapine         F      Morrisville       PA    US      0:30:06.3 0:30:06.3 9:41  47  53.1       2        F 40-49      
30    986  Carly Michaels       F      Doylestown        PA    US      0:30:07.4 0:30:07.4 9:42  23  49.0       1        F 20-29      
31    977  Colleen Schwarz      F      Doylestown        PA    US      0:30:08.1 0:30:08.1 9:42  43  51.3       3        F 40-49      
33    974  Amy Kallelis         F      Doylestown        PA    US      0:30:19.1 0:30:19.1 9:46  50  54.5       1        F 50-59      
34    3957 Catherine DeGroot    F      Doylestown        PA    US      0:30:29.0 0:30:29.0 9:49  51  54.8       2        F 50-59      
35    994  Chris Nickum         M      Doylestown        PA    US      0:30:56.3 0:30:56.3 9:57  51  48.1       5        M 50-59      
36    3987 G. Leuthe            F      Sellersville      PA    US      0:31:05.9 0:31:05.9 10:01 10  55.9       1        F 1-14       
37    965  Mike Sielski         M      Doylestown        PA    US      0:31:14.3 0:31:14.3 10:03 44  45.1       3        M 40-49      
38    978  haley connaughton    F      Pipersville       PA    US      0:31:44.3 0:31:44.3 10:13 24  46.5       2        F 20-29      
40    3964 Maureen Harding      F      Doylestown        PA    US      0:32:06.8 0:32:06.8 10:20 35  46.3       4        F 30-39      
41    4085 Jamer Martin         M                              US      0:33:03.5 0:33:03.5 10:38 25  39.3       1        M 20-29      
42    942  Paige Lacek          F      Malvern           PA    US      0:33:21.5 0:33:21.5 10:44 23  44.3       3        F 20-29      
44    3992 Michelle Knedler     F      Pipersville       PA    US      0:33:29.8 0:33:29.8 10:47 43  46.2       4        F 40-49      
45    3993 I. Knedler           M      Pipersville       PA    US      0:33:31.0 0:33:31.0 10:47 12  43.1       6        M 1-14       
46    3961 SARAH WECKERLY       F      Warrington        PA    US      0:34:04.6 0:34:04.6 10:58 37  43.9       5        F 30-39      
47    945  Jeff Mosebrook       M      Doylestown        PA    US      0:34:38.1 0:34:38.1 11:09 43  40.4       4        M 40-49      
48    630  Kellianne Haus       F      Wyndmoor          PA    US      0:34:45.4 0:34:45.4 11:11 37  43.1       6        F 30-39      
49    979  Daphne Ghirardi      F      Philadelphia      PA    US      0:34:58.7 0:34:58.7 11:16 24  42.2       4        F 20-29      
50    3959 Kevin Weber          M      New Hope          PA    US      0:35:11.8 0:35:11.8 11:20 30  37.0       6        M 30-39      
51    995  C. Arduino           M      Washingtonville   NY    US      0:35:11.9 0:35:11.9 11:20 6   55.9       7        M 1-14       
52    950  Andrea Volm          F      Doylestown        PA    US      0:35:14.4 0:35:14.4 11:21 47  45.4       5        F 40-49      
53    946  Dawn Dolgopyat       F      Pipersville       PA    US      0:35:33.7 0:35:33.7 11:27 44  43.8       6        F 40-49      
54    3958 Christel Nickum      F      Doylestown        PA    US      0:36:11.0 0:36:11.0 11:39 49  45.2       7        F 40-49      
55    968  Catrina Colaiacovo   F      Malvern           PA    US      0:36:13.7 0:36:13.7 11:40 32  40.8       7        F 30-39      
56    999  Billy Gulick         M      Lansdale          PA    US      0:36:38.4 0:36:38.4 11:48 18  35.5       1        M 15-19      
57    998  Ellie Gulick         F      Lansdale          PA    US      0:37:33.3 0:37:33.3 12:05 22  39.3       5        F 20-29      
58    4093 Robin MaGuire        F                              US      0:39:26.5 0:39:26.5 12:42 60  47.0       1        F 60-99      
59    989  Erin Senour          F      Doylestown        PA    US      0:40:07.3 0:40:07.3 12:55 22  36.8       6        F 20-29      
60    3999 Matthew Oakes        F      Doylestown        PA    US      0:40:09.5 0:40:09.5 12:56 38  37.4       8        F 30-39      
61    956  N. Rollerson         F      Doylestown        PA    US      0:42:09.8 0:42:09.8 13:34 10  41.2       2        F 1-14       
62    957  A. Vellios           F      Doylestown        PA    US      0:42:10.5 0:42:10.5 13:34 10  41.2       3        F 1-14       
63    3976 Myrna Alicea         F      Jamison           PA    US      0:42:18.8 0:42:18.8 13:37 43  36.6       8        F 40-49      
64    951  L. Miekley           M      Doylestown        PA    US      0:45:07.7 0:45:07.7 14:32 11  33.1       8        M 1-14       
65    997  Michelle Gulick      F      Lansdale          PA    US      0:46:28.8 0:46:28.8 14:58 53  36.8       3        F 50-59      
66    973  Elizabeth L. Trolley F      Narberth          PA    US      0:46:31.1 0:46:31.1 14:58 72  46.7       2        F 60-99      
67    3981 Katie Schmidt        F      Doylestown        PA    US      0:46:46.7 0:46:46.7 15:03 15  33.2       1        F 15-19      
68    3962 Lauren Pavlik        F      Lansdale          PA    US      0:46:47.0 0:46:47.0 15:03 30  31.6       9        F 30-39      
69    3988 Alyssa Dannaker      F      Doylestown        PA    US      0:46:47.7 0:46:47.7 15:04 25  31.6       7        F 20-29      
70    943  Lori Warren          F      Jamison           PA    US      0:47:29.8 0:47:29.8 15:17 49  34.4       9        F 40-49      
71    1000 Kristin Cooke        F      Doylestown        PA    US      0:48:43.0 0:48:43.0 15:41 49  33.6       10       F 40-49      
72    3977 Debbie Birkhead      F      Bensalem          PA    US      0:49:08.3 0:49:08.3 15:49 52  34.4       4        F 50-59      
73    4091 Mary Kiersnowski     F                              US      0:51:26.9 0:51:26.9 16:34 32  28.7       10       F 30-39      
74    967  Meghan Thompson      F      Doylestown        PA    US      0:51:57.6 0:51:57.6 16:43 47  30.8       11       F 40-49      
75    975  Kim Casale           F      Doylestown        PA    US      0:51:57.7 0:51:57.7 16:43 51  32.1       5        F 50-59      
76    3991 Virginia Cimorelli   F      Pipersville       PA    US      0:51:59.0 0:51:59.0 16:44 51  32.1       6        F 50-59      
77    3965 Lea Vegetabile       F      Warminster        PA    US      0:52:00.1 0:52:00.1 16:44 31  28.4       11       F 30-39      
78    657  Kristina Loftus      F      Warminster        PA    US      0:52:00.4 0:52:00.4 16:44 32  28.4       12       F 30-39      
79    3952 Diane Wentz          F                              US      0:54:03.4 0:54:03.4 17:24 49  30.2       12       F 40-49      
80    990  Jody Bortner         F      Doylestown        PA    US      0:54:05.4 0:54:05.4 17:25 58  33.5       7        F 50-59      
81    3967 Luke Spinelli        M      Newtown           PA    US      0:54:14.9 0:54:14.9 17:28 13  25.9       9        M 1-14       
82    3968 Gianna Spinelli      F      Newtown           PA    US      0:54:15.4 0:54:15.4 17:28 14  29.1       4        F 1-14       
83    972  Nick Ciampolillo     M      Malvern           PA    US      0:55:13.3 0:55:13.3 17:46 38  24.5       7        M 30-39      
84    970  Karen Colaiacovo     F      Malvern           PA    US      0:55:14.0 0:55:14.0 17:47 53  30.9       8        F 50-59      
85    3966 Lottie Spinelli      F      Newtown           PA    US      0:55:48.3 0:55:48.3 17:58 52  30.3       9        F 50-59      
86    4000 Linda Kuczynski      F      Perkasie          PA    US      0:55:49.0 0:55:49.0 17:58 56  31.7       10       F 50-59      
87    944  Joliene Ford         F      Perkasie          PA    US      0:55:55.9 0:55:55.9 18:00 45  28.1       13       F 40-49      
88    595  Christal Crowell     F      Doylestown        PA    US      0:55:55.9 0:55:55.9 18:00 32  26.4       13       F 30-39      
89    954  Mandi Rollerson      F      Doylestown        PA    US      0:56:57.2 0:56:57.2 18:20 44  27.4       14       F 40-49      
90    966  Molly Thompson       F      DOYLESTOWN        PA    US      0:57:44.0 0:57:44.0 18:35 15  26.9       2        F 15-19      
91    3996 Megan O’Neil       F      Doylestown        PA    US      0:57:44.1 0:57:44.1 18:35 16  26.4       3        F 15-19      
92    3997 Kate Matteson        F      Doylestown        PA    US      0:57:44.2 0:57:44.2 18:35 15  26.9       4        F 15-19      
93    3963 Karen Fallon         F      Pemberton         NJ    US      0:58:41.2 0:58:41.2 18:53 66  34.1       3        F 60-99      
94    3979 Karen Schmidt        F      Doylestown        PA    US      0:59:15.5 0:59:15.5 19:04 47  27.0       15       F 40-49      
95    3985 Matt Schmidt         M      Doylestown        PA    US      0:59:16.6 0:59:16.6 19:05 46  24.2       5        M 40-49      
96    3982 J. Schmidt           F      Doylestown        PA    US      1:02:02.2 1:02:02.2 19:58 10  28.0       5        F 1-14       
97    646  Barb Smith           F      Malvern           PA    US      1:04:21.7 1:04:21.7 20:43 20  22.9       8        F 20-29      
98    632  Gene Smith           M      Malvern           PA    US      1:04:22.3 1:04:22.3 20:43 35  20.6       8        M 30-39      
99    3994 Leah Feldman         F      Doylestown        PA    US      1:05:09.3 1:05:09.3 20:58 14  24.2       6        F 1-14       
100   3955 Paree Pasi           F      Furlong           PA    US      1:05:09.7 1:05:09.7 20:58 14  24.2       7        F 1-14       
101   3995 Ella Davis           F      Doylestown        PA    US      1:05:09.8 1:05:09.8 20:58 14  24.2       8        F 1-14       
102   682  AnnaShea Safran      F      Doylestown        PA    US      1:05:10.0 1:05:10.0 20:59 14  24.2       9        F 1-14       
103   611  Cameran Renner       F      Doylestown        PA    US      1:05:10.1 1:05:10.1 20:59 14  24.2       10       F 1-14       
104   592  Elizabeth Patterson  F      Sellersville      PA    US      1:10:56.9 1:10:56.9 22:50 32  20.8       14       F 30-39      
105   3969 Katherine Wiseman    F      Doylestown        PA    US      1:11:34.2 1:11:34.2 23:02 39  21.1       15       F 30-39      
106   581  P. Payne             F      Doylestown        PA    US      1:13:43.9 1:13:43.9 23:44 1              11       F 1-14       
107   620  E. Payne             F      Doylestown        PA    US      1:13:44.0 1:13:44.0 23:44 2              12       F 1-14       
108   649  Kim Payne            F      Doylestown        PA    US      1:13:44.4 1:13:44.4 23:44 34  20.1       16       F 30-39      
109   3970 Aaron Wiseman        M      Doylestown        PA    US      1:13:44.5 1:13:44.5 23:44 46  19.4       6        M 40-49      
110   600  Leigh Rechtenbaugh   F      Toms River        NJ    US      1:17:02.7 1:17:02.7 24:48 28  19.2       9        F 20-29      
111   602  Dominic Fusik        M      Lawrenceville     NJ    US      1:17:03.1 1:17:03.1 24:48                2        No Age Given 
112   605  Jennifer Fusik       F      Lawrenceville     NJ    US      1:17:04.5 1:17:04.5 24:48 27  19.2       10       F 20-29      
113   601  Robert Fusik         F      Lawrenceville     NJ    US      1:17:05.3 1:17:05.3 24:49 28  19.2       11       F 20-29      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dave Kiersnowski 4090 28  1       M        US               21:46.9 
2     Brendan O'Neil   992  23  2       M      Philadelphia PA US 22:13.1 
3     Corey Davis      3989 26  3       M      Doylestown PA US   23:09.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Christy Kendall 981  33  11      F      Perkasie PA US 26:02.6 
2     Kim Terry       3974 47  14      F      Furlong PA US  27:38.9 
3     A. Terry        3975 9   15      F      Furlong PA US  27:38.9 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nathan Terry 3971 14  6       M      Furlong PA US    24:47.3 
2     B. Terry     3973 12  8       M      Furlong PA US    25:34.9 
3     E. Schmidt   3980 12  9       M      Doylestown PA US 26:01.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Billy Gulick 999 18  56      M      Lansdale PA US 36:38.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jamer Martin 4085 25  41      M        US     33:03.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Christopher Curcio 969  35  4       M      Philadelphia PA US 23:33.4 
2     Jon Shelton        3960 32  7       M      Lansdale PA US     25:33.1 
3     Scott Totten       980  38  10      M      Doylestown PA US   26:02.4 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Noel Volm       961  48  12      M      Doylestown PA US 26:24.2 
2     Timothy Garwood 3972 47  16      M      Doylestown PA US 27:42.1 
3     Mike Sielski    965  44  37      M      Doylestown PA US 31:14.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bruce Wolski  4086 51  5       M        US              23:44.2 
2     COREY OLIN    3983 50  17      M      CHALFONT PA US    27:56.2 
3     Lou Cimorelli 3990 52  18      M      Pipersville PA US 28:10.5 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mark Miller    4087 62  13      M        US             26:35.9 
2     Alan Non       4082 70  19      M        US             28:25.0 
3     Charles Ashley 947  61  22      M      Norristown PA US 28:49.7 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     G. Leuthe    3987 10  36      F      Sellersville PA US 31:05.9 
2     N. Rollerson 956  10  61      F      Doylestown PA US   42:09.8 
3     A. Vellios   957  10  62      F      Doylestown PA US   42:10.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Katie Schmidt  3981 15  67      F      Doylestown PA US 46:46.7 
2     Molly Thompson 966  15  90      F      DOYLESTOWN PA US 57:44.0 
3     Megan O’Neil 3996 16  91      F      Doylestown PA US 57:44.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Carly Michaels    986 23  30      F      Doylestown PA US  30:07.4 
2     haley connaughton 978 24  38      F      Pipersville PA US 31:44.3 
3     Paige Lacek       942 23  42      F      Malvern PA US     33:21.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Melissa Oakes   971  38  24      F      Doylestown PA US      29:12.2 
2     Lauren Arduino  996  36  28      F      Washingtonville NY US 30:05.2 
4     Maureen Harding 3964 35  40      F      Doylestown PA US      32:06.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Carrie Poust    976  42  21      F      Chalfont PA US    28:40.9 
2     Janet Rapine    3978 47  29      F      Morrisville PA US 30:06.3 
3     Colleen Schwarz 977  43  31      F      Doylestown PA US  30:08.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amy Kallelis      974  50  33      F      Doylestown PA US 30:19.1 
2     Catherine DeGroot 3957 51  34      F      Doylestown PA US 30:29.0 
3     Michelle Gulick   997  53  65      F      Lansdale PA US   46:28.8 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Robin MaGuire        4093 60  58      F        US            39:26.5 
2     Elizabeth L. Trolley 973  72  66      F      Narberth PA US  46:31.1 
3     Karen Fallon         3963 66  93      F      Pemberton NJ US 58:41.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.