Miles 4 Malia

Sat September 14, 2019 Dayton, OH US 45414 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City        State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1162 Sam Watkins          M      Dayton      OH    US      20:54.7   20:53.2   6:43  29  62.2       1        M 21-30  
2     1771 Tim Kemper           M                                23:34.2   23:32.8   7:35  42  59.0       1        M 41-50  
3     1765 Arvin Miller         M                                23:52.4   23:50.5   7:40  64  69.3       1        M 61-99  
4     1137 Martin Hogue         M                        US      24:15.3   24:06.9   7:46  50  61.2       2        M 41-50  
5     1661 Doug Rindler         M      Troy        OH    US      24:14.9   24:12.5   7:48  51  61.4       1        M 51-60  
6     1157 Emily Stewart        F                        US      28:52.5   28:48.7   9:16  38  52.1       1        F 31-40  
7     1140 Gretchen Jones       F                        US      31:18.2   31:07.5   10:01 36  47.9       2        F 31-40  
8     1135 Kim Harnett          F                        US      33:38.5   33:20.8   10:44 54  51.8       1        F 51-60  
9     1766 Colleen Biers        F                                34:44.6   34:37.8   11:09 43  44.7       1        F 41-50  
10    1663 L. Hiser             F                                35:24.4   35:21.6   11:23 10  49.2       1        F 0-20   
11    1658 Christina Hunter     M                                37:08.3   36:49.1   11:51 41  37.5       3        M 41-50  
12    1767 Brian Smith          M                                38:44.5   38:40.6   12:27 47  37.3       4        M 41-50  
13    1125 Veronica Day         F                        US      40:36.9   40:30.3   13:02 35  36.7       3        F 31-40  
14    1136 Tony Hiser           M                        US      40:54.7   40:35.1   13:04 39  33.6       1        M 31-40  
15    1664 Hayden Hiser         M                                41:55.0   41:51.2   13:28 13  33.5       1        M 0-20   
16    1121 Karen Cigrang        F                        US      42:16.8   42:11.3   13:35 58  42.9       2        F 51-60  
17    1120 Jeff Cigrang         M                        US      42:17.6   42:11.9   13:35 58  37.2       2        M 51-60  
18    1130 Tina Ferrell         F                        US      46:49.8   46:40.3   15:01 50  35.4       2        F 41-50  
19    1665 Ruth Mahoney         F                                49:37.0   49:30.9   15:56 50  33.4       3        F 41-50  
20    1768 Terry Mahoney        M                                49:38.4   49:32.5   15:57 62  32.8       2        M 61-99  
21    1133 Joe Gallagher        M      Dayton      OH    US      51:28.0   51:23.6   16:33 67  33.0       3        M 61-99  
22    1142 Jill Kirkwood        F                        US      51:48.0   51:32.8   16:35 54  33.5       3        F 51-60  
23    1123 Richard Considine    M      BEAVERCREEK OH    US      52:17.7   52:12.1   16:48 69  33.1       4        M 61-99  
24    1143 Mike Krieger         M      Dayton      OH    US      52:17.9   52:12.9   16:48 68  32.7       5        M 61-99  
25    1132 Ann Marie Forte Toms F                        US      53:02.7   52:48.1   17:00 51  31.6       4        F 51-60  
26    1122 Darryl Collier-Freed M                        US      53:14.3   53:06.7   17:06 49  27.6       5        M 41-50  
27    1117 Shane Allison        M                        US      53:14.7   53:07.1   17:06 44  26.5       6        M 41-50  
28    1660 Dionna Rodger        F                                54:08.5   53:51.8   17:20 30  27.4       1        F 21-30  
29    1759 James Russell        M                                54:09.1   53:51.9   17:20 67  31.5       6        M 61-99  
30    1118 Dawn Ball            F                        US      54:36.1   54:36.1   17:34 51  30.6       5        F 51-60  
31    1150 Amber Patterson      F                        US      55:00.0   54:48.4   17:38 25  26.9       2        F 21-30  
32    1164 Kayla Winemiller     F      Sidney      OH    US      55:00.5   54:49.1   17:39 25  26.9       3        F 21-30  
33    1659 Tracy Ellis          F                                55:22.1   55:05.9   17:44 45  28.5       4        F 41-50  
34    1163 David Weigand        M                        US      55:13.7   55:07.1   17:44 43  25.4       7        M 41-50  
35    1757 Danielle Cross       F                                55:22.2   55:22.2   17:49 30  26.7       4        F 21-30  
36    1138 Judi Hunter          F                        US      57:20.3   57:04.5   18:22 50  28.9       5        F 41-50  
37    1119 Bev Carroll          F                        US      57:20.1   57:06.8   18:23 49  28.6       6        F 41-50  
38    1148 Sherrie Miller       F                        US      57:20.2   57:07.4   18:23 47  28.0       7        F 41-50  
39    1772 Monte Stevens        M                                58:50.4   58:23.0   18:48 55  26.3       3        M 51-60  
40    1149 Connie Patrick       F                        US      59:01.0   58:46.3   18:55 50  28.1       8        F 41-50  
41    1154 Amberly Smith        F                        US      59:01.0   58:46.8   18:55 28  25.1       5        F 21-30  
42    1131 Karen Forrer         F                        US      1:00:52.2 1:00:37.8 19:31 52  27.8       6        F 51-60  
43    1161 Sarah Wallace        F                        US      1:00:47.7 1:00:38.1 19:31 37  24.7       4        F 31-40  
44    1124 Rhonda Cupp          F                        US      1:00:52.7 1:00:44.9 19:33 55  28.8       7        F 51-60  
45    1769 Tahjey Lawson        M                                1:02:35.9 1:02:21.6 20:04 14  22.0       2        M 0-20   
46    1770 Mary Anne Marshall   F                                1:02:35.8 1:02:21.9 20:04 59  29.4       8        F 51-60  
47    1159 Corey Strader        M      Dayton      OH    US      1:03:53.4 1:03:30.4 20:26 46  22.5       8        M 41-50  
48    1158 Conley Strader       F      Dayton      OH    US      1:03:52.6 1:03:31.5 20:27 47  25.2       9        F 41-50  
49    1762 Antoine Garcia       M                                1:03:56.5 1:03:32.4 20:27                3        M 0-20   
50    1764 Christine Burlile    F                                1:03:57.1 1:03:32.4 20:27 37  23.6       5        F 31-40  
51    1662 Lisa Kohlbacher      F                                1:03:54.2 1:03:32.6 20:27 44  24.5       10       F 41-50  
52    1760 Breanna Bailey       F                                1:03:56.4 1:03:32.7 20:27 16  24.0       2        F 0-20   
53    1160 Demi Strader         F      Dayton      OH    US      1:03:52.7 1:03:33.0 20:27 21  23.2       6        F 21-30  
54    1763 Rusty Burlile        M                                1:03:58.1 1:03:33.1 20:27 49  23.0       9        M 41-50  


Male 20 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Hayden Hiser   1664 13  15      M               41:51.2   
2     Tahjey Lawson  1769 14  45      M               1:02:21.6 
3     Antoine Garcia 1762     49      M               1:03:32.4 


Male 21 to 30
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sam Watkins 1162 29  1       M      Dayton OH US 20:53.2 


Male 31 to 40
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tony Hiser 1136 39  14      M        US     40:35.1 


Male 41 to 50
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tim Kemper       1771 42  2       M               23:32.8 
2     Martin Hogue     1137 50  4       M        US     24:06.9 
3     Christina Hunter 1658 41  11      M               36:49.1 


Male 51 to 60
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Doug Rindler  1661 51  5       M      Troy OH US 24:12.5 
2     Jeff Cigrang  1120 58  17      M        US       42:11.9 
3     Monte Stevens 1772 55  39      M                 58:23.0 


Male 61 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Arvin Miller  1765 64  3       M                   23:50.5 
2     Terry Mahoney 1768 62  20      M                   49:32.5 
3     Joe Gallagher 1133 67  21      M      Dayton OH US 51:23.6 


Female 20 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     L. Hiser       1663 10  10      F               35:21.6   
2     Breanna Bailey 1760 16  52      F               1:03:32.7 


Female 21 to 30
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dionna Rodger    1660 30  28      F                   53:51.8 
2     Amber Patterson  1150 25  31      F        US         54:48.4 
3     Kayla Winemiller 1164 25  32      F      Sidney OH US 54:49.1 


Female 31 to 40
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Emily Stewart  1157 38  6       F        US     28:48.7 
2     Gretchen Jones 1140 36  7       F        US     31:07.5 
3     Veronica Day   1125 35  13      F        US     40:30.3 


Female 41 to 50
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Colleen Biers 1766 43  9       F               34:37.8 
2     Tina Ferrell  1130 50  18      F        US     46:40.3 
3     Ruth Mahoney  1665 50  19      F               49:30.9 


Female 51 to 60
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kim Harnett   1135 54  8       F        US     33:20.8 
2     Karen Cigrang 1121 58  16      F        US     42:11.3 
3     Jill Kirkwood 1142 54  22      F        US     51:32.8 

Embed Code