7th Annual Suwanee Half Marathon and Old Town 5k

Sun February 21, 2021 Suwanee, GA US 30024 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                          Time                Place             
===== === ======================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     81  Jason Holder             M      1:24:44.6 6:28  35  1        M Top 3  
2     638 Charlie Wolff            M      1:32:18.8 7:03  57  2        M Top 3  
3     239 Dalford England          M      1:34:24.6 7:12  32  3        M Top 3  
4     83  Yayoi Holmes             F      1:34:41.7 7:14  47  1        F Top 3  
5     69  Lesley Gilreath          F      1:37:22.7 7:26  42  2        F Top 3  
6     157 John Prall               M      1:38:08.9 7:30  39  1        M 35-39  
7     152 Don Petersen             M      1:38:21.7 7:31  60  1        M Master 
8     114 Michael Klipper          M      1:38:46.4 7:32  35  2        M 35-39  
9     123 Carissa Liebowitz        F      1:38:53.9 7:33  36  3        F Top 3  
10    44  Eddie Delacruz           M      1:39:26.6 7:35  43  1        M 40-44  
11    153 Alexander Ping           M      1:39:37.9 7:36  24  1        M 20-24  
12    110 Taehak Kim               M      1:39:50.3 7:37  57  1        M 55-59  
13    54  Davis Fain               M      1:40:25.5 7:40  15  1        M 0-19   
14    7   Rob Bae                  M      1:41:03.7 7:43  48  1        M 45-49  
15    85  Dan Homan                M      1:42:14.1 7:48  57  2        M 55-59  
16    142 Shoichiro Nagaishi       M      1:42:37.7 7:50  36  3        M 35-39  
17    51  Leslie Durst             F      1:42:52.4 7:51  38  1        F 35-39  
18    154 Todd Ping                M      1:43:02.3 7:52  51  1        M 50-54  
19    205 Jeff Thomas              M      1:43:45.3 7:55  40  2        M 40-44  
20    107 keunmo kim               M      1:44:11.9 7:57  59  3        M 55-59  
21    56  Andrew Fine              M      1:44:33.5 7:59  52  2        M 50-54  
22    41  Sandra Daust             F      1:44:47.1 8:00  51  1        F Master 
23    219 Brian Wholley            M      1:45:12.9 8:02  45  2        M 45-49  
24    21  Madeline Busse           F      1:45:57.6 8:05  16  1        F 0-19   
25    73  SERGIO GROSS-CUBA        M      1:46:09.1 8:06  33  1        M 30-34  
26    138 Matt McNair              M      1:46:23.9 8:07  37  4        M 35-39  
27    163 Dennis Reardon           M      1:46:31.9 8:08  46  3        M 45-49  
28    2   Joe Aaron                M      1:46:40.3 8:09  39  5        M 35-39  
29    59  Mark Ford                M      1:46:43.2 8:09  45  4        M 45-49  
30    150 Timothy Parker           M      1:46:45.0 8:09  48  5        M 45-49  
31    55  Dan Fellner              M      1:47:18.1 8:11  49  6        M 45-49  
32    177 Tim Ruhl                 M      1:47:39.5 8:13  39  6        M 35-39  
33    33  Sylvana Colmenares       F      1:48:07.3 8:15  29  1        F 25-29  
34    164 Jennifer Reesman         F      1:48:42.9 8:18  39  2        F 35-39  
35    639 Keith Gates              M      1:49:02.3 8:19  37  7        M 35-39  
36    175 Jeffrey Rosenberg        M      1:49:27.9 8:21  48  7        M 45-49  
37    13  Calvin Beech             M      1:49:37.7 8:22  23  2        M 20-24  
38    173 Eduwin Rodriguezmoreno   M      1:50:00.8 8:24  36  8        M 35-39  
39    174 Karen Rogow              F      1:50:38.9 8:27  48  1        F 45-49  
40    196 Taylor Sparrow           F      1:50:59.8 8:28  30  1        F 30-34  
41    97  Liane Jennings           F      1:51:44.2 8:32  45  2        F 45-49  
42    91  Alison Hunt              F      1:51:44.3 8:32  24  1        F 20-24  
43    1   Richard Fairey           M      1:52:36.3 8:36  50  3        M 50-54  
44    637 CHRIS DIERKES            M      1:53:00.8 8:38  52  4        M 50-54  
45    8   Carissa Bae              F      1:53:06.1 8:38  42  1        F 40-44  
46    119 Kenneth Lee              M      1:53:07.8 8:38  57  4        M 55-59  
47    72  Steve Gribbin            M      1:53:22.3 8:39  40  3        M 40-44  
48    182 Sydney Schmitt           F      1:53:39.4 8:41  21  2        F 20-24  
49    53  Kelley Fain              M      1:53:54.2 8:42  45  8        M 45-49  
50    151 Adam Perillo             M      1:54:05.9 8:43  31  2        M 30-34  
51    185 Josh Sears               M      1:54:18.7 8:44  41  4        M 40-44  
52    28  Sean Choi                M      1:54:19.1 8:44  62  1        M 60-64  
53    86  Jeanne Homan             F      1:55:12.3 8:48  51  1        F 50-54  
54    121 Jong-Won Lee             M      1:55:17.2 8:48  52  5        M 50-54  
55    206 Keith Thompson           M      1:55:52.3 8:51  27  1        M 25-29  
56    112 Hyon Suk Kim             F      1:55:53.9 8:51  52  2        F 50-54  
57    166 Steven Rein              M      1:56:06.2 8:52  64  2        M 60-64  
58    184 Cynthia Searcy           F      1:56:14.8 8:52  45  3        F 45-49  
59    214 Leonardo Vega Jr         M      1:56:16.3 8:53  29  2        M 25-29  
60    46  Vy Do                    M      1:56:37.0 8:54  30  3        M 30-34  
61    12  Kim Beasley              F      1:56:43.9 8:55  46  4        F 45-49  
62    11  Joe Banas                M      1:56:53.9 8:55  37  9        M 35-39  
63    99  Christine Joyce          F      1:56:55.9 8:56  22  3        F 20-24  
64    37  Dave Courter             M      1:57:01.3 8:56  32  4        M 30-34  
65    6   Mark Anderson            M      1:57:13.3 8:57  63  3        M 60-64  
66    156 John Power               M      1:57:30.9 8:58  57  5        M 55-59  
67    104 Raymond Kim              M      1:57:43.7 8:59  15  2        M 0-19   
68    5   Maria Alvarez            F      1:57:51.6 9:00  45  5        F 45-49  
69    220 Kim Wholley              F      1:58:08.2 9:01  44  2        F 40-44  
70    94  MIKE JANG                M      1:58:15.7 9:02  49  9        M 45-49  
71    155 Tracy Pominville         F      1:58:15.8 9:02  39  3        F 35-39  
72    130 Katrina Mackowiak        F      1:58:19.5 9:02  35  4        F 35-39  
73    75  Lucas Hathaway           M      1:58:21.0 9:02  28  3        M 25-29  
74    137 Patrick McCusker         M      1:58:45.9 9:04  49  10       M 45-49  
75    131 Jason Maddox             M      1:58:54.2 9:05  42  5        M 40-44  
76    109 Yongjoo Kim              M      1:59:11.4 9:06  65  1        M 65-69  
77    49  Mike Drolet              M      1:59:11.8 9:06  30  5        M 30-34  
78    179 Yolanda Sanchez          F      1:59:15.5 9:06  39  5        F 35-39  
79    31  Carl Claymore            M      1:59:44.4 9:08  47  11       M 45-49  
80    117 Emmanuel Lee             M      1:59:46.6 9:09  39  10       M 35-39  
81    102 Dean Kantzer             M      2:00:03.2 9:10  31  6        M 30-34  
82    165 Reggie Reid              M      2:00:11.7 9:11  57  6        M 55-59  
83    19  Marta Brooks             F      2:00:52.6 9:14  45  6        F 45-49  
84    42  Penny Davis              F      2:01:21.8 9:16  46  7        F 45-49  
85    235 William Anderson         M      2:01:25.3 9:16  50  6        M 50-54  
86    223 Ellie Wilkins            F      2:01:34.3 9:17  16  2        F 0-19   
87    240 CARSTEN KROGH            M      2:01:54.6 9:18  46  12       M 45-49  
88    111 Yousoon Kim              F      2:01:56.9 9:19  53  3        F 50-54  
89    14  james blaser             M      2:01:57.4 9:19  45  13       M 45-49  
90    36  Claudia Corrales         F      2:02:02.3 9:19  44  3        F 40-44  
91    161 Joe Ratulowski           M      2:02:30.1 9:21  43  6        M 40-44  
92    95  Ashley Jenkins           F      2:02:56.8 9:23  33  2        F 30-34  
93    158 Erica Pratt              F      2:02:56.8 9:23  42  4        F 40-44  
94    212 Joe Trammell             M      2:03:16.5 9:25  54  7        M 50-54  
95    116 Man Fung Lam             F      2:03:35.5 9:26  32  3        F 30-34  
96    78  Greg Herron              M      2:03:53.7 9:27  44  7        M 40-44  
97    35  Tim Cooper               M      2:03:56.1 9:28  50  8        M 50-54  
98    133 carl mankiewicz          M      2:03:57.7 9:28  48  14       M 45-49  
99    113 Jun Ki Kim               M      2:04:00.9 9:28  37  11       M 35-39  
100   45  Olivia DeSena            F      2:04:02.8 9:28  27  2        F 25-29  
101   77  Cori Herron              F      2:04:07.2 9:28  31  4        F 30-34  
102   63  Russ Fraze               M      2:04:14.8 9:29  55  7        M 55-59  
103   172 Reyna Rodriguez Valencia F      2:04:19.0 9:29  37  6        F 35-39  
104   236 Ron Tolliver             M      2:04:19.3 9:29  55  8        M 55-59  
105   188 Todd Singleton           M      2:04:20.2 9:29  53  9        M 50-54  
106   115 Todd Kropf               M      2:04:28.7 9:30  52  10       M 50-54  
107   50  Steven Dunn              M      2:04:44.5 9:31  42  8        M 40-44  
108   198 Joe Stites               M      2:04:44.5 9:31  48  15       M 45-49  
109   140 Greg Miller              M      2:04:47.6 9:32  35  12       M 35-39  
110   169 Julie Richardson         F      2:04:55.6 9:32  35  7        F 35-39  
111   228 Paul Yi                  M      2:05:10.4 9:33  61  4        M 60-64  
112   10  Jerry Baker              M      2:05:14.1 9:34  54  11       M 50-54  
113   79  Carlo Hoffmann           M      2:05:24.4 9:34  30  7        M 30-34  
114   222 Johnny Wilkins           M      2:05:38.9 9:35  49  16       M 45-49  
115   106 Byung Guel (Brandon) Kim M      2:05:55.4 9:37  37  13       M 35-39  
116   203 Shunsuke Tanaka          M      2:05:56.4 9:37  31  8        M 30-34  
117   92  Yoichi Igarashi          M      2:05:59.9 9:37  32  9        M 30-34  
118   218 Amy Whitlock             F      2:06:00.7 9:37  45  8        F 45-49  
119   25  Andrew Carretto          M      2:06:38.9 9:40  38  14       M 35-39  
120   237 Steph Busse              F      2:06:43.5 9:40  20  4        F 20-24  
121   187 Mi Sim                   F      2:06:53.3 9:41  52  4        F 50-54  
122   180 Bryan Sartin             M      2:07:03.2 9:42  29  4        M 25-29  
123   170 Collin Ridgeway          M      2:07:10.8 9:43  38  15       M 35-39  
124   76  Shannon Hays             F      2:07:24.2 9:44  41  5        F 40-44  
125   23  Jamie Butler             M      2:08:39.6 9:49  44  9        M 40-44  
126   233 Katie Nelson             F      2:09:03.0 9:51  38  8        F 35-39  
127   129 bin lu                   M      2:09:07.1 9:51  39  16       M 35-39  
128   143 Ryotaro Nakamura         M      2:09:23.5 9:53  32  10       M 30-34  
129   144 Sue Neurath              F      2:09:33.5 9:53  60  1        F 60-64  
130   9   Emily Bajenski           F      2:09:39.5 9:54  44  6        F 40-44  
131   195 Betty Songer             F      2:09:47.4 9:54  64  2        F 60-64  
132   52  Sally Erickson           F      2:09:52.4 9:55  57  1        F 55-59  
133   60  Miki Ford                F      2:10:00.2 9:55  47  9        F 45-49  
134   194 Kyeongsik Son            M      2:10:37.2 9:58  13  3        M 0-19   
135   118 Sunjune Lee              F      2:10:43.7 9:59  59  2        F 55-59  
136   181 Bridgett Scheiben        F      2:11:09.4 10:01 19  3        F 0-19   
137   186 MICHAEL SELMAN           M      2:11:18.1 10:01 63  5        M 60-64  
138   64  martin gaertner          M      2:11:33.9 10:03 59  9        M 55-59  
139   122 xia li                   M      2:11:34.4 10:03 42  10       M 40-44  
140   217 McPherson White          M      2:11:45.0 10:03 39  17       M 35-39  
141   636 MELISSA QUINLAN          F      2:11:56.4 10:04 42  7        F 40-44  
142   108 Rosemary Kim             F      2:11:58.3 10:04 44  8        F 40-44  
143   190 Glenn Smith              M      2:12:11.9 10:05 53  12       M 50-54  
144   20  Jami Brown               F      2:12:15.1 10:06 45  10       F 45-49  
145   48  Marissa Downey           F      2:12:52.2 10:09 37  9        F 35-39  
146   62  Michelle Franklin        F      2:13:46.2 10:13 39  10       F 35-39  
147   213 Christian Vance          M      2:13:47.1 10:13 19  4        M 0-19   
148   215 Jade White               F      2:13:57.6 10:14 21  5        F 20-24  
149   216 Carmel White             F      2:13:58.4 10:14 39  11       F 35-39  
150   224 Stephen Wright           M      2:14:01.3 10:14 31  11       M 30-34  
151   189 James Smith              M      2:14:22.2 10:15 53  13       M 50-54  
152   230 yong yu                  M      2:14:23.6 10:16 46  17       M 45-49  
153   160 Jennifer Ralston         F      2:14:33.5 10:16 37  12       F 35-39  
154   74  Mandy Gunter             F      2:14:33.7 10:16 38  13       F 35-39  
155   202 Robert Sytsma            M      2:15:44.9 10:22 46  18       M 45-49  
156   126 Angela Long              F      2:15:48.1 10:22 39  14       F 35-39  
157   88  Julie Homrich            F      2:16:03.4 10:23 35  15       F 35-39  
158   200 Drew Stovall             M      2:16:13.6 10:24 31  12       M 30-34  
159   234 Jill Possee              F      2:17:33.5 10:30 40  9        F 40-44  
160   209 Thomas Tioe              M      2:17:36.0 10:30 54  14       M 50-54  
161   125 Carl Line                M      2:17:43.3 10:31 58  10       M 55-59  
162   39  Lila Dahal               M      2:17:55.0 10:32 33  13       M 30-34  
163   127 Dawn Lowe                F      2:18:09.2 10:33 50  5        F 50-54  
164   18  Janel Brooks             F      2:18:15.7 10:33 40  10       F 40-44  
165   67  Thad Ghim                M      2:19:04.8 10:37 80  1        M 70-98  
166   100 Kevin Kang               M      2:19:16.2 10:38 60  6        M 60-64  
167   149 Saurabh Padhye           M      2:19:56.5 10:41 40  11       M 40-44  
168   197 Jaime Stepic             F      2:20:12.4 10:42 41  11       F 40-44  
169   128 Jennifer Lozen           F      2:20:14.3 10:42 48  11       F 45-49  
170   101 Sunghoon Kang            M      2:20:27.8 10:43 37  18       M 35-39  
171   211 Dorothy Townsend         F      2:20:55.9 10:45 48  12       F 45-49  
172   16  Brad Britz               M      2:22:49.7 10:54 32  14       M 30-34  
173   221 Jennifer Patton          F      2:23:29.4 10:57 43  12       F 40-44  
174   87  Daniel Homrich           M      2:23:33.8 10:58 37  19       M 35-39  
175   98  John Jones               M      2:25:48.6 11:08 37  20       M 35-39  
176   120 Ho Kyong Lee             M      2:26:09.1 11:09 59  11       M 55-59  
177   89  Lucia Hong               F      2:27:10.6 11:14 60  3        F 60-64  
178   29  Jenny Choi               F      2:27:11.1 11:14 59  3        F 55-59  
179   30  Theodore Cin             M      2:27:30.7 11:16 66  2        M 65-69  
180   132 Nathan Mai-Lombardo      M      2:28:11.1 11:19 37  21       M 35-39  
181   17  Nadia Ruiz               F      2:28:55.6 11:22 41  13       F 40-44  
182   148 Nick Olson               M      2:28:55.6 11:22 38  22       M 35-39  
183   38  Tom Cox                  M      2:30:01.0 11:27 43  12       M 40-44  
184   204 Jennifer Tenczar         F      2:30:11.2 11:28 49  13       F 45-49  
185   171 Brandon Roberson         M      2:30:30.9 11:29 39  23       M 35-39  
186   93  Keri Ireland             F      2:30:45.1 11:30 41  14       F 40-44  
187   84  Kaya Holmes              F      2:31:10.4 11:32 15  4        F 0-19   
188   238 Matthew Robertson        M      2:32:01.9 11:36 36  24       M 35-39  
189   27  Ok rae Cho               F      2:33:45.9 11:44 57  4        F 55-59  
190   90  Yi Tzu Huang             F      2:33:53.3 11:45 29  3        F 25-29  
191   136 Linda McClure            F      2:33:55.1 11:45 43  15       F 40-44  
192   227 Teresa Yen-Willis        F      2:34:38.8 11:48 50  6        F 50-54  
193   191 John Smith               M      2:36:00.8 11:55 34  15       M 30-34  
194   231 venkataramani krishnan   M      2:37:07.1 12:00 43  13       M 40-44  
195   71  Melanie Graham           F      2:37:20.4 12:01 46  14       F 45-49  
196   65  Jacqueline Garrett       F      2:37:24.4 12:01 70  1        F 70-98  
197   43  Bernd Deffland           M      2:37:51.4 12:03 44  14       M 40-44  
198   232 Elizabeth Lewis          F      2:39:27.1 12:10 47  15       F 45-49  
199   40  Yadhap Dahal             M      2:40:05.8 12:13 30  16       M 30-34  
200   70  Julio Gonzalez           M      2:40:39.0 12:16 58  12       M 55-59  
201   82  Byron HOLMES             M      2:41:16.0 12:19 49  19       M 45-49  
202   193 Gyeongbin Son            F      2:41:55.0 12:22 20  6        F 20-24  
203   105 Joon Kim                 M      2:41:57.9 12:22 23  3        M 20-24  
204   61  Alisha Fraga             F      2:42:37.5 12:25 42  16       F 40-44  
205   134 Christie Martin          F      2:43:52.6 12:31 44  17       F 40-44  
206   47  Steven Donahue           M      2:45:48.3 12:39 54  15       M 50-54  
207   34  KIMBERLY CONDELL         F      2:46:30.2 12:43 46  16       F 45-49  
208   3   SARA ALAN                F      2:47:20.2 12:46 36  16       F 35-39  
209   210 Michelle Toledo Cainas   F      2:48:02.4 12:50 41  18       F 40-44  
210   199 Jenny Storey             F      2:49:41.2 12:57 47  17       F 45-49  
211   68  Joyce Ghu                F      2:51:02.1 13:03 52  7        F 50-54  
212   96  Mark Jennings            M      2:51:34.9 13:06 60  7        M 60-64  
213   22  Jill Butler              F      2:52:36.1 13:11 43  19       F 40-44  
214   32  Katie Coleman            F      2:54:26.7 13:19 16  5        F 0-19   
215   162 Emily Rayens             F      2:57:17.9 13:32 24  7        F 20-24  
216   208 Jason Timms              M      2:58:04.4 13:36 41  15       M 40-44  
217   139 Dany Menard              M      3:05:13.6 14:08 44  16       M 40-44  
218   57  Michael Flaherty         M      3:05:17.4 14:09 59  13       M 55-59  
219   135 Timothy Mathews          M      3:05:19.5 14:09 38  25       M 35-39  
220   176 Marie Michele Rozier     F      3:08:20.8 14:23 53  8        F 50-54  
221   159 Patti Radcliff           F      3:11:20.9 14:36 45  18       F 45-49  
222   146 M. Newberry              F      3:17:52.6 15:06 9   6        F 0-19   
223   145 Barbara Newberry         F      3:18:05.4 15:07 36  17       F 35-39  
224   226 Eugene Yang              M      3:20:46.7 15:20 17  5        M 0-19   
225   124 Tracy Lincoln            M      3:23:27.2 15:32 31  17       M 30-34  
226   168 Michelle Richardson      F      3:23:27.5 15:32 45  19       F 45-49  


Top Male Finisher - Top 3
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jason Holder    81  35  1       M      Atlanta GA US       1:24:44.6 
2     Charlie Wolff   638 57  2       M      Sandy Springs GA US 1:32:18.8 
3     Dalford England 239 32  3       M      Atlanta GA US       1:34:24.6 


Top Female Finisher - Top 3
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Yayoi Holmes      83  47  4       F      Suwanee GA US    1:34:41.7 
2     Lesley Gilreath   69  42  5       F      Sugar Hill GA US 1:37:22.7 
3     Carissa Liebowitz 123 36  9       F      Suwanee GA US    1:38:53.9 


Top Male Finisher - Master Winner
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Don Petersen 152 60  7       M      Suwanee GA US 1:38:21.7 


Top Female Finisher - Master Winner
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sandra Daust 41  51  22      F      Sugar Hill GA US 1:44:47.1 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Davis Fain    54  15  13      M      Alpharetta GA US 1:40:25.5 
2     Raymond Kim   104 15  67      M      Suwanee GA US    1:57:43.7 
3     Kyeongsik Son 194 13  134     M      Sugarhill GA US  2:10:37.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Alexander Ping 153 24  11      M      Canton GA US 1:39:37.9 
2     Calvin Beech   13  23  37      M      Ramsey MN US 1:49:37.7 
3     Joon Kim       105 23  203     M      Buford GA US 2:41:57.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Keith Thompson   206 27  55      M      Decatur GA US  1:55:52.3 
2     Leonardo Vega Jr 214 29  59      M      Buford GA US   1:56:16.3 
3     Lucas Hathaway   75  28  73      M      Kennesaw GA US 1:58:21.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     SERGIO GROSS-CUBA 73  33  25      M      Suwanee GA US        1:46:09.1 
2     Adam Perillo      151 31  50      M      Alpharetta GA US     1:54:05.9 
3     Vy Do             46  30  60      M      Stone Mountain GA US 1:56:37.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     John Prall         157 39  6       M      Lawrenceville GA US 1:38:08.9 
2     Michael Klipper    114 35  8       M      Athens GA US        1:38:46.4 
3     Shoichiro Nagaishi 142 36  16      M      Duluth GA US        1:42:37.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Eddie Delacruz 44  43  10      M      Suwanee GA US    1:39:26.6 
2     Jeff Thomas    205 40  19      M      Buford GA US     1:43:45.3 
3     Steve Gribbin  72  40  47      M      Sugar Hill GA US 1:53:22.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Rob Bae        7   48  14      M      Suwanee GA US 1:41:03.7 
2     Brian Wholley  219 45  23      M      Suwanee GA US 1:45:12.9 
3     Dennis Reardon 163 46  27      M      Canton GA US  1:46:31.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Todd Ping      154 51  18      M      Canton GA US        1:43:02.3 
2     Andrew Fine    56  52  21      M      Lawrenceville GA US 1:44:33.5 
3     Richard Fairey 1   50  43      M      Alpharetta GA US    1:52:36.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Taehak Kim 110 57  12      M      Buford GA US     1:39:50.3 
2     Dan Homan  85  57  15      M      Greenville OH US 1:42:14.1 
3     keunmo kim 107 59  20      M      Duluth GA US     1:44:11.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Sean Choi     28  62  52      M      Hoschton GA US      1:54:19.1 
2     Steven Rein   166 64  57      M      Duluth GA US        1:56:06.2 
3     Mark Anderson 6   63  65      M      Lawrenceville GA US 1:57:13.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Yongjoo Kim  109 65  76      M      Duluth GA US  1:59:11.4 
2     Theodore Cin 30  66  179     M      Lilburn GA US 2:27:30.7 


Male 70 and up
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Thad Ghim 67  80  165     M      Brooihaven GA US 2:19:04.8 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Madeline Busse    21  16  24      F      Suwanee GA US          1:45:57.6 
2     Ellie Wilkins     223 16  86      F      Suwanee GA US          2:01:34.3 
3     Bridgett Scheiben 181 19  136     F      Sautee Nacoochee GA US 2:11:09.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Alison Hunt     91  24  42      F      Wrightwood CA US 1:51:44.3 
2     Sydney Schmitt  182 21  48      F      Athens GA US     1:53:39.4 
3     Christine Joyce 99  22  63      F      Suwanee GA US    1:56:55.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Sylvana Colmenares 33  29  33      F      Braselton GA US      1:48:07.3 
2     Olivia DeSena      45  27  100     F      Cape Elizabeth ME US 2:04:02.8 
3     Yi Tzu Huang       90  29  190     F      Suwanee GA US        2:33:53.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Taylor Sparrow 196 30  40      F      Woodstock GA US 1:50:59.8 
2     Ashley Jenkins 95  33  92      F      Suwanee GA US   2:02:56.8 
3     Man Fung Lam   116 32  95      F      Atlanta GA US   2:03:35.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Leslie Durst     51  38  17      F      Suwanee GA US       1:42:52.4 
2     Jennifer Reesman 164 39  34      F      Lawrenceville GA US 1:48:42.9 
3     Tracy Pominville 155 39  71      F      Suwanee GA US       1:58:15.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Carissa Bae      8   42  45      F      Suwanee GA US 1:53:06.1 
2     Kim Wholley      220 44  69      F      Suwanee GA US 1:58:08.2 
3     Claudia Corrales 36  44  90      F      Suwanee GA US 2:02:02.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Karen Rogow    174 48  39      F      Atlanta GA US      1:50:38.9 
2     Liane Jennings 97  45  41      F      Johnson City TN US 1:51:44.2 
3     Cynthia Searcy 184 45  58      F      Atlanta GA US      1:56:14.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jeanne Homan 86  51  53      F      Greenville OH US 1:55:12.3 
2     Hyon Suk Kim 112 52  56      F      Suwanee GA US    1:55:53.9 
3     Yousoon Kim  111 53  88      F      Buford GA US     2:01:56.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sally Erickson 52  57  132     F      Atlanta GA US    2:09:52.4 
2     Sunjune Lee    118 59  135     F      Alpharetta GA US 2:10:43.7 
3     Jenny Choi     29  59  178     F      Hoschton GA US   2:27:11.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Sue Neurath  144 60  129     F      Tucker GA US  2:09:33.5 
2     Betty Songer 195 64  131     F      Suwanee GA US 2:09:47.4 
3     Lucia Hong   89  60  177     F      Duluth GA US  2:27:10.6 


Female 70 to 98
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jacqueline Garrett 65  70  196     F      Lawrenceville GA US 2:37:24.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.