Hot Cider Hustle - Detroit 15k & 5k

Sun October 4, 2020 Harrison Township, MI US 48045 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender City                State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                              Time      Time                Place              
===== ====================== ====== =================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Tyler Gardner          M      Ann Arbor           MI    0:59:25.7 0:59:25.7 6:23  25  1        M Overall 
2     Joseph Smith           M      Grosse Pointe       MI    1:01:48.2 1:01:48.2 6:38  26  2        M Overall 
3     Ric Giles              M      Shelby Twp.         MI    1:05:11.3 1:05:11.3 7:00  49  3        M Overall 
4     Mack Kozlawski         M                                1:06:23.8 1:06:12.0 7:06  51  1        M 50-54   
5     megan pahl             F      Canton              MI    1:09:36.9 1:09:36.9 7:28  23  1        F Overall 
6     Peter Gadioli          M      Macomb              MI    1:10:16.5 1:10:11.5 7:32  37  1        M 35-39   
7     Jaclynn Smith          F      Grandville          MI    1:10:36.2 1:10:36.2 7:35  34  2        F Overall 
8     Jason Wolfenden        M      Clinton Township    MI    1:11:42.6 1:11:39.8 7:41  41  1        M 40-44   
9     Aaron Lachowicz        M      Royal Oak           MI    1:12:18.8 1:12:11.6 7:45  32  1        M 30-34   
10    Jason Davidson         M      Clinton Township    MI    1:12:43.1 1:12:18.4 7:45  40  2        M 40-44   
11    Doug Miles             M      Grand Blanc         MI    1:12:33.7 1:12:25.5 7:46  46  1        M 45-49   
12    Michael James          M      Macomb              MI    1:13:41.5 1:13:38.1 7:54  47  2        M 45-49   
13    Alice St James         F      Clinton Township    MI    1:14:39.2 1:14:39.2 8:01  50  3        F Overall 
14    Rebekah Stein          F      Ann Arbor           MI    1:15:28.1 1:15:07.2 8:04  26  1        F 25-29   
15    Andrew Skaltsounis     M      Clinton Township    MI    1:16:32.5 1:16:03.9 8:10  44  3        M 40-44   
16    Cassandra VanderSloot  F      Portage             MI    1:16:25.7 1:16:11.5 8:10  27  2        F 25-29   
17    Jill Libby             F      Sarnia              ON    1:17:27.9 1:16:35.9 8:13  50  1        F 50-54   
18    David Baier            M      Macomb              MI    1:17:02.8 1:16:53.3 8:15  46  3        M 45-49   
19    Cindy Nutt             F      Ellsworth           MI    1:19:02.2 1:17:58.8 8:22  53  2        F 50-54   
20    Chelsea Borta          F      Grand Rapids        MI    1:18:34.7 1:18:07.1 8:23  28  3        F 25-29   
21    Chris Dickinson        M      Rochester Hills     MI    1:19:03.7 1:18:39.1 8:26  34  2        M 30-34   
22    Jason Peddycord        M      pinckney            MI    1:19:06.3 1:18:51.0 8:28  47  4        M 45-49   
23    Ashli Betzer           F      Detroit             MI    1:19:56.9 1:19:13.6 8:30  24  1        F 20-24   
24    Anonymous Participant  F                                1:19:37.3 1:19:15.7 8:30  42  1        F 40-44   
25    Amy Paulson            F      Fraser              MI    1:19:27.5 1:19:24.0 8:31  46  1        F 45-49   
26    Kenneth Missig         M      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    1:20:52.8 1:20:40.6 8:39  52  2        M 50-54   
27    Katie Lackowski        F      Romeo               MI    1:20:48.9 1:20:46.1 8:40  41  2        F 40-44   
28    Stacy Schaeffler       F      Troy                MI    1:21:28.2 1:21:14.3 8:43  38  1        F 35-39   
29    Stephen Deneweth       M      Harrison Township   MI    1:21:25.3 1:21:22.2 8:44  35  2        M 35-39   
30    Jake Fultz             M      White Lake          MI    1:22:07.8 1:21:46.1 8:46  21  1        M 20-24   
31    danielle arnott        F      Harrison Township   MI    1:22:55.9 1:22:01.5 8:48  44  3        F 40-44   
32    Elizabeth Pelton       F      Bloomfield Hills    MI    1:22:11.4 1:22:05.0 8:48  23  2        F 20-24   
33    Angela Reddy           F      Sarnia              ON    1:23:15.5 1:22:23.8 8:50  53  3        F 50-54   
34    Carrie Seabolt         F      Oakland             MI    1:22:27.5 1:22:24.3 8:50  45  2        F 45-49   
35    Kathleen Clark         F      Fraser              MI    1:23:32.1 1:23:17.4 8:56  61  1        F 60-64   
36    Stacy Skaltsounis      F      Clinton Township    MI    1:24:34.1 1:24:05.6 9:01  40  4        F 40-44   
37    Tom Gorman             M      Troy                MI    1:24:42.8 1:24:18.8 9:03  37  3        M 35-39   
38    Theresa Anasti         F      Detroit             MI    1:25:42.1 1:24:46.0 9:06  35  2        F 35-39   
39    Meaghan Cifka          F      Utica               MI    1:27:01.4 1:24:47.8 9:06  30  1        F 30-34   
40    Debra Behring          F      Clinton Township    MI    1:26:14.5 1:24:59.7 9:07  44  5        F 40-44   
41    Andrea Ritz            F      Detroit             MI    1:26:28.6 1:25:25.1 9:10  24  3        F 20-24   
42    Michael Case           M      Macomb              MI    1:25:59.4 1:25:48.6 9:12  55  1        M 55-59   
43    Peter Russo            M      Royal Oak           MI    1:28:04.8 1:25:53.0 9:13  27  1        M 25-29   
44    Michelle Crouch        F      Three Rivers        MI    1:29:03.5 1:26:06.0 9:14  45  3        F 45-49   
45    Cody Borta             M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:27:28.3 1:27:00.0 9:20  28  2        M 25-29   
46    Jason Harder           M      Saint Clair Shores  MI    1:33:01.5 1:28:15.1 9:28  28  3        M 25-29   
47    Jake Fisher            M      Birmingham          MI    1:29:56.2 1:28:29.1 9:30  25  4        M 25-29   
48    Tom Newland            M      Clinton Twp         MI    1:30:54.6 1:28:33.2 9:30  37  4        M 35-39   
49    Rebecca Fielding       F      Dearborn            MI    1:31:33.5 1:29:05.6 9:34  27  4        F 25-29   
50    Jonathan Gedert        M      Macomb              MI    1:31:48.5 1:29:10.9 9:34  37  5        M 35-39   
51    Brad Martz             M      Harrison Township   MI    1:30:02.9 1:29:59.6 9:39  43  4        M 40-44   
52    Liberty Harder         F      Wayne               MI    1:31:12.2 1:30:38.4 9:43  32  2        F 30-34   
53    Rachel Ungar           F      Oak Park            MI    1:31:28.9 1:30:44.1 9:44  27  5        F 25-29   
54    Herschel Ungar         M      Oak Park            MI    1:31:29.0 1:30:44.2 9:44  27  5        M 25-29   
55    Elizabeth Moore        F      Conklin             MI    1:31:55.7 1:30:53.4 9:45  26  6        F 25-29   
56    Rachel Hanner          F      Harrison Township   MI    1:32:39.6 1:30:55.3 9:45  30  3        F 30-34   
57    Stephen Dissler        M      Rochester Hills     MI    1:32:06.1 1:31:17.6 9:48  23  2        M 20-24   
58    Stephanie Bond         F      Bedford             MA    1:31:49.0 1:31:18.1 9:48  27  7        F 25-29   
59    Randy Thompson         M      Sterling Heights    MI    1:33:08.4 1:32:13.7 9:54  59  2        M 55-59   
60    Michelle Smith         F      Garden City         MI    1:33:53.8 1:32:24.1 9:55  38  3        F 35-39   
61    Mackenzie Grzeskowiak  F      Brighton            MI    1:33:02.4 1:32:34.3 9:56  27  8        F 25-29   
62    Karri Youngblood       F      Grosse Pointe       MI    1:33:02.6 1:32:34.7 9:56  30  4        F 30-34   
63    Jennifer Leggat        F      Sterling Heights    MI    1:33:51.5 1:32:45.2 9:57  39  4        F 35-39   
64    Kathy Hammond          F      Imlay City          MI    1:33:39.2 1:32:46.3 9:57  57  1        F 55-59   
65    Matthew Canup          M      Lapeer              MI    1:33:39.0 1:32:47.4 9:57  33  3        M 30-34   
66    Karen Pfeil            F      Clinton Township    MI    1:34:59.2 1:32:49.0 9:57  40  6        F 40-44   
67    Stefanie Droemer       F      Novi                MI    1:34:14.9 1:33:12.5 10:00 35  5        F 35-39   
68    Anonymous Participant  F                                1:34:56.7 1:33:17.8 10:01 39  6        F 35-39   
69    Diana Silas            F      West Bloomfield     MI    1:34:57.2 1:33:18.7 10:01 37  7        F 35-39   
70    Jennifer Boggio        F      Harrison Township   MI    1:35:10.5 1:33:22.6 10:01 43  7        F 40-44   
71    Shelly Dittmar         F      Clinton Township    MI    1:34:07.4 1:33:47.1 10:04 39  8        F 35-39   
72    lisa grebeck           F      Holly               MI    1:34:52.7 1:34:23.9 10:08 54  4        F 50-54   
73    peter grebeck          M      Holly               MI    1:34:53.1 1:34:24.2 10:08 53  3        M 50-54   
74    Kimberly Missig        F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    1:36:15.5 1:35:30.5 10:15 53  5        F 50-54   
75    Erin Eurich            F      Rochester           MI    1:38:39.4 1:36:27.6 10:21 28  9        F 25-29   
76    Nicole Russo           F      Royal Oak           MI    1:38:39.3 1:36:27.6 10:21 28  10       F 25-29   
77    Karen Carson           F      Royal Oak           MI    1:37:24.2 1:36:34.0 10:22 35  9        F 35-39   
78    Megan Stec             F      South Lyon          MI    1:37:01.1 1:36:39.2 10:22 29  11       F 25-29   
79    Charles Estep          M                                1:39:19.2 1:38:24.0 10:33 47  5        M 45-49   
80    Angie Ransdell         F      Houghton            MI    1:39:57.8 1:38:34.1 10:35 42  8        F 40-44   
81    Lonie Glieberman       M      Houghton            MI    1:40:01.6 1:38:37.4 10:35 50  4        M 50-54   
82    Megan Gilmore          F      Northville          MI    1:38:59.9 1:38:37.7 10:35 38  10       F 35-39   
83    Patrick Jones          M      Sterling Heights    MI    1:41:59.4 1:39:45.4 10:42 30  4        M 30-34   
84    Logan DeClercq         F      Birmingham          MI    1:40:16.5 1:39:54.3 10:43 27  12       F 25-29   
85    Karen Blake            F      Berkley             MI    1:41:28.9 1:40:30.9 10:47 26  13       F 25-29   
86    Kathy Janick           F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    1:41:28.9 1:40:31.3 10:47 31  5        F 30-34   
87    Annette Kinner         F      Almont              MI    1:43:19.9 1:41:24.7 10:53 56  2        F 55-59   
88    Kristin Kirchhoff      F      New Baltimore       MI    1:43:13.6 1:41:42.2 10:55 31  6        F 30-34   
89    Jamie Casier           F      Sterling heights    MI    1:42:25.1 1:41:45.6 10:55 37  11       F 35-39   
90    Addie White            F      Kent Bridge         ON    1:43:15.2 1:42:01.6 10:57 40  9        F 40-44   
91    Gabrielle Dean         F      Broomfield          CO    1:42:51.1 1:42:03.1 10:57 23  4        F 20-24   
92    Nick Shue              M      Mount Clemens       MI    1:44:58.0 1:42:07.3 10:57 52  5        M 50-54   
93    Katelyn Hatton         F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    1:42:50.4 1:42:43.4 11:01 23  5        F 20-24   
94    Cynthia McGahan        F      Northville          MI    1:44:34.7 1:43:03.8 11:03 38  12       F 35-39   
95    Kourtney Goode         F      White Lake          MI    1:44:30.1 1:43:19.4 11:05 29  14       F 25-29   
96    Thomas Magnes          M      Macomb              MI    1:44:07.4 1:43:30.8 11:06 56  3        M 55-59   
97    huong Van              F      Sterling Heights    MI    1:44:39.2 1:43:58.3 11:09 50  6        F 50-54   
98    Tiffany Phillipi       F      West Bloomfield     MI    1:45:29.7 1:44:40.4 11:14 24  6        F 20-24   
99    Marie Elizabeth Mateo  F      Troy                MI    1:47:14.1 1:45:02.7 11:16 49  4        F 45-49   
100   Julia Hollifield       F      Sterling Heights    MI    1:47:14.4 1:45:03.1 11:16 26  15       F 25-29   
101   Fawn Orth              F      Clinton Township    MI    1:47:15.1 1:45:04.3 11:16 34  7        F 30-34   
102   Mike Kilpatrick        M      Rochester           MI    1:46:30.9 1:45:37.9 11:20 60  1        M 60-64   
103   KERRY CORAN            F      Troy                MI    1:50:18.4 1:46:06.6 11:23 36  13       F 35-39   
104   BRITTNEY KAZEE         F      Troy                MI    1:50:19.3 1:46:08.2 11:23 34  8        F 30-34   
105   Crystal Payter         F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    1:46:57.6 1:46:12.8 11:24 30  9        F 30-34   
106   Steven Payter          M      Lincoln Park        MI    1:46:56.9 1:46:14.1 11:24 54  6        M 50-54   
107   Jayme Korneffel        F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    1:47:59.5 1:46:28.5 11:25 27  16       F 25-29   
108   Jan Kilpatrick         F      Rochester           MI    1:47:25.7 1:46:32.7 11:26 56  3        F 55-59   
109   Nikki Peddycord        F      New Baltimore       MI    1:48:38.7 1:46:57.3 11:29 45  5        F 45-49   
110   Edward Peddycord       M      Chesterfield        MI    1:48:39.0 1:46:57.6 11:29 51  7        M 50-54   
111   Stephanie Watson       F      South Lyon          MI    1:50:31.8 1:47:54.9 11:35 39  14       F 35-39   
112   Maria Amabile          F      Utica               MI    1:49:39.7 1:48:54.9 11:41 40  10       F 40-44   
113   Martha Shue            F      Mount Clemens       MI    1:52:09.6 1:49:18.4 11:44 43  11       F 40-44   
114   Laura Schaffran        F      Grosse Pointe       MI    1:51:06.3 1:49:50.9 11:47 50  7        F 50-54   
115   Tiffany Salem          F      Livonia             MI    1:54:21.1 1:50:20.5 11:50 32  10       F 30-34   
116   Robert Beato           M      New Baltimore       MI    1:52:19.8 1:50:32.9 11:52 46  6        M 45-49   
117   Nicole Lux             F      Mount Clemens       MI    1:50:44.0 1:50:44.0 11:53 36  15       F 35-39   
118   Jessica Jones          F      Utica               MI    1:51:09.3 1:50:45.8 11:53 41  12       F 40-44   
119   Tiffany Semanisin      F      Sterling Heights    MI    1:55:12.6 1:52:13.2 12:02 35  16       F 35-39   
120   Marcie Siddiqi         F      Sterling Heights    MI    1:55:49.6 1:52:49.5 12:06 30  11       F 30-34   
121   Larry Winkie           M      Madison Heights     MI    1:56:48.8 1:53:12.3 12:09 32  5        M 30-34   
122   Ashley Hagerman        F      Madison Heights     MI    1:56:49.0 1:53:14.8 12:09 31  12       F 30-34   
123   April Timms            F      Lake Orion          MI    1:54:23.7 1:53:59.1 12:14 41  13       F 40-44   
124   allison Meyer          F      Lake Orion          MI    1:54:24.6 1:54:00.0 12:14 38  17       F 35-39   
125   Laurie Brubaker        F      Three Rivers        MI    1:57:26.0 1:54:27.4 12:17 55  4        F 55-59   
126   Lily Wu                F      Canton              MI    1:55:22.0 1:54:56.0 12:20 40  14       F 40-44   
127   Sarah Boston           F      Novi                MI    1:55:34.7 1:55:09.0 12:21 32  13       F 30-34   
128   Shannon Jovic          F      Troy                MI    1:59:59.1 1:55:44.7 12:25 39  18       F 35-39   
129   Jim Zittel             M      Waterford           MI    1:57:38.5 1:56:44.7 12:32 55  4        M 55-59   
130   Hillary Brady          F      Detroit             MI    1:59:52.9 1:56:59.9 12:33 38  19       F 35-39   
131   Amber Mclincha-herrick F      Pleasant Ridge      MI    1:59:53.6 1:57:00.3 12:33 43  15       F 40-44   
132   Jeff Soderberg         M      Eastpointe          MI    2:02:03.1 1:59:14.7 12:48 41  5        M 40-44   
133   karyn regnerus         F      Macomb              MI    2:01:41.2 2:00:25.4 12:55 45  6        F 45-49   
134   Ashley Szpanelewski    F      Clinton Township    MI    2:04:06.3 2:00:42.2 12:57 29  17       F 25-29   
135   Dawn Smith             F      Sarnia              ON    2:03:27.4 2:01:02.6 12:59 44  16       F 40-44   
136   Christina Podzikowski  F      Rochester           MI    2:05:13.6 2:02:01.1 13:05 29  18       F 25-29   
137   Kaitlyn McIntyre       F      Warren              MI    2:05:13.6 2:02:01.3 13:05 29  19       F 25-29   
138   Derek Kolasinski       M      Garden City         MI    2:05:45.4 2:04:25.7 13:21 27  6        M 25-29   
139   Chelsea McGahan        F      Garden City         MI    2:05:46.8 2:04:26.8 13:21 25  20       F 25-29   
140   Heather Davis          F      Bedford             MI    2:09:58.4 2:06:30.8 13:34 45  7        F 45-49   
141   Corey Hampton          F      Clinton Township    MI    2:08:06.3 2:06:34.4 13:35 40  17       F 40-44   
142   Amy Pommerening        F      Troy                MI    2:16:21.4 2:14:12.3 14:24 39  20       F 35-39   
143   Erica Richter          F      Clinton Township    MI    2:20:50.3 2:19:22.1 14:57 30  14       F 30-34   
144   Haley Roths            F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    2:20:51.1 2:19:22.9 14:57 29  21       F 25-29   
145   Julie Soderberg        F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    2:37:37.2 2:34:49.3 16:37 45  8        F 45-49   
146   Kim Carroll            F      Macomb              MI    2:41:36.0 2:36:39.1 16:48 58  5        F 55-59   
147   Shelly Ligda           F      Utica               MI    2:41:36.5 2:36:39.8 16:49 47  9        F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Tyler Gardner 18791 25  1       M      Ann Arbor MI US     59:25.7   
2     Joseph Smith  18836 26  2       M      Grosse Pointe MI US 1:01:48.2 
3     Ric Giles     18844 49  3       M      Shelby Twp. MI US   1:05:11.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     megan pahl     18779 23  5       F      Canton MI US           1:09:36.9 
2     Jaclynn Smith  18823 34  7       F      Grandville MI US       1:10:36.2 
3     Alice St James 18839 50  13      F      Clinton Township MI US 1:14:39.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Jake Fultz      18755 21  30      M      White Lake MI US      1:21:46.1 
2     Stephen Dissler 18834 23  57      M      Rochester Hills MI US 1:31:17.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Peter Russo      18786 27  43      M      Royal Oak MI US          1:25:53.0 
2     Cody Borta       18699 28  45      M      Grand Rapids MI US       1:27:00.0 
3     Jason Harder     18729 28  46      M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 1:28:15.1 
4     Jake Fisher      18835 25  47      M      Birmingham MI US         1:28:29.1 
5     Herschel Ungar   18697 27  54      M      Oak Park MI US           1:30:44.2 
6     Derek Kolasinski 18746 27  138     M      Garden City MI US        2:04:25.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Aaron Lachowicz 18795 32  9       M      Royal Oak MI US        1:12:11.6 
2     Chris Dickinson 18681 34  21      M      Rochester Hills MI US  1:18:39.1 
3     Matthew Canup   18814 33  65      M      Lapeer MI US           1:32:47.4 
4     Patrick Jones   18711 30  83      M      Sterling Heights MI US 1:39:45.4 
5     Larry Winkie    18760 32  121     M      Madison Heights MI US  1:53:12.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Peter Gadioli    18891 37  6       M      Macomb MI US            1:10:11.5 
2     Stephen Deneweth 18716 35  29      M      Harrison Township MI US 1:21:22.2 
3     Tom Gorman       18780 37  37      M      Troy MI US              1:24:18.8 
4     Tom Newland      18695 37  48      M      Clinton Twp MI US       1:28:33.2 
5     Jonathan Gedert  18680 37  50      M      Macomb MI US            1:29:10.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Jason Wolfenden    18756 41  8       M      Clinton Township MI US  1:11:39.8 
2     Jason Davidson     18733 40  10      M      Clinton Township MI US  1:12:18.4 
3     Andrew Skaltsounis 18725 44  15      M      Clinton Township MI US  1:16:03.9 
4     Brad Martz         18715 43  51      M      Harrison Township MI US 1:29:59.6 
5     Jeff Soderberg     18776 41  132     M      Eastpointe MI US        1:59:14.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Doug Miles      18710 46  11      M      Grand Blanc MI US   1:12:25.5 
2     Michael James   18829 47  12      M      Macomb MI US        1:13:38.1 
3     David Baier     18816 46  18      M      Macomb MI US        1:16:53.3 
4     Jason Peddycord 18843 47  22      M      pinckney MI US      1:18:51.0 
5     Charles Estep   18875 47  79      M                          1:38:24.0 
6     Robert Beato    18775 46  116     M      New Baltimore MI US 1:50:32.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                  Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ========================= ========= 
1     Mack Kozlawski   18892 51  4       M                                1:06:12.0 
2     Kenneth Missig   18850 52  26      M      Grosse Pointe Woods MI US 1:20:40.6 
3     peter grebeck    18830 53  73      M      Holly MI US               1:34:24.2 
4     Lonie Glieberman 18846 50  81      M      Houghton MI US            1:38:37.4 
5     Nick Shue        18773 52  92      M      Mount Clemens MI US       1:42:07.3 
6     Steven Payter    18726 54  106     M      Lincoln Park MI US        1:46:14.1 
7     Edward Peddycord 18770 51  110     M      Chesterfield MI US        1:46:57.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Michael Case   18713 55  42      M      Macomb MI US           1:25:48.6 
2     Randy Thompson 18784 59  59      M      Sterling Heights MI US 1:32:13.7 
3     Thomas Magnes  18709 56  96      M      Macomb MI US           1:43:30.8 
4     Jim Zittel     18837 55  129     M      Waterford MI US        1:56:44.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Mike Kilpatrick 18840 60  102     M      Rochester MI US 1:45:37.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Ashli Betzer     18705 24  23      F      Detroit MI US            1:19:13.6 
2     Elizabeth Pelton 18815 23  32      F      Bloomfield Hills MI US   1:22:05.0 
3     Andrea Ritz      18807 24  41      F      Detroit MI US            1:25:25.1 
4     Gabrielle Dean   18833 23  91      F      Broomfield CO US         1:42:03.1 
5     Katelyn Hatton   18819 23  93      F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 1:42:43.4 
6     Tiffany Phillipi 18689 24  98      F      West Bloomfield MI US    1:44:40.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Rebekah Stein         18813 26  14      F      Ann Arbor MI US          1:15:07.2 
2     Cassandra VanderSloot 18688 27  16      F      Portage MI US            1:16:11.5 
3     Chelsea Borta         18698 28  20      F      Grand Rapids MI US       1:18:07.1 
4     Rebecca Fielding      18826 27  49      F      Dearborn MI US           1:29:05.6 
5     Rachel Ungar          18696 27  53      F      Oak Park MI US           1:30:44.1 
6     Elizabeth Moore       18805 26  55      F      Conklin MI US            1:30:53.4 
7     Stephanie Bond        18848 27  58      F      Bedford MA US            1:31:18.1 
8     Mackenzie Grzeskowiak 18838 27  61      F      Brighton MI US           1:32:34.3 
9     Erin Eurich           18845 28  75      F      Rochester MI US          1:36:27.6 
10    Nicole Russo          18785 28  76      F      Royal Oak MI US          1:36:27.6 
11    Megan Stec            18782 29  78      F      South Lyon MI US         1:36:39.2 
12    Logan DeClercq        18781 27  84      F      Birmingham MI US         1:39:54.3 
13    Karen Blake           18741 26  85      F      Berkley MI US            1:40:30.9 
14    Kourtney Goode        18754 29  95      F      White Lake MI US         1:43:19.4 
15    Julia Hollifield      18822 26  100     F      Sterling Heights MI US   1:45:03.1 
16    Jayme Korneffel       18685 27  107     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 1:46:28.5 
17    Ashley Szpanelewski   18796 29  134     F      Clinton Township MI US   2:00:42.2 
18    Christina Podzikowski 18735 29  136     F      Rochester MI US          2:02:01.1 
19    Kaitlyn McIntyre      18732 29  137     F      Warren MI US             2:02:01.3 
20    Chelsea McGahan       18745 25  139     F      Garden City MI US        2:04:26.8 
21    Haley Roths           18747 29  144     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 2:19:22.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Meaghan Cifka     18797 30  39      F      Utica MI US              1:24:47.8 
2     Liberty Harder    18832 32  52      F      Wayne MI US              1:30:38.4 
3     Rachel Hanner     18704 30  56      F      Harrison Township MI US  1:30:55.3 
4     Karri Youngblood  18828 30  62      F      Grosse Pointe MI US      1:32:34.7 
5     Kathy Janick      18740 31  86      F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 1:40:31.3 
6     Kristin Kirchhoff 18783 31  88      F      New Baltimore MI US      1:41:42.2 
7     Fawn Orth         18803 34  101     F      Clinton Township MI US   1:45:04.3 
8     BRITTNEY KAZEE    18789 34  104     F      Troy MI US               1:46:08.2 
9     Crystal Payter    18723 30  105     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 1:46:12.8 
10    Tiffany Salem     18720 32  115     F      Livonia MI US            1:50:20.5 
11    Marcie Siddiqi    18730 30  120     F      Sterling Heights MI US   1:52:49.5 
12    Ashley Hagerman   18759 31  122     F      Madison Heights MI US    1:53:14.8 
13    Sarah Boston      18737 32  127     F      Novi MI US               1:55:09.0 
14    Erica Richter     18748 30  143     F      Clinton Township MI US   2:19:22.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Stacy Schaeffler      18717 38  28      F      Troy MI US             1:21:14.3 
2     Theresa Anasti        18752 35  38      F      Detroit MI US          1:24:46.0 
3     Michelle Smith        18890 38  60      F      Garden City MI US      1:32:24.1 
4     Jennifer Leggat       18731 39  63      F      Sterling Heights MI US 1:32:45.2 
5     Stefanie Droemer      18821 35  67      F      Novi MI US             1:33:12.5 
6     Anonymous Participant 18738 39  68      F        US                   1:33:17.8 
7     Diana Silas           18827 37  69      F      West Bloomfield MI US  1:33:18.7 
8     Shelly Dittmar        18774 39  71      F      Clinton Township MI US 1:33:47.1 
9     Karen Carson          18778 35  77      F      Royal Oak MI US        1:36:34.0 
10    Megan Gilmore         18683 38  82      F      Northville MI US       1:38:37.7 
11    Jamie Casier          18684 37  89      F      Sterling heights MI US 1:41:45.6 
12    Cynthia McGahan       18742 38  94      F      Northville MI US       1:43:03.8 
13    KERRY CORAN           18790 36  103     F      Troy MI US             1:46:06.6 
14    Stephanie Watson      18687 39  111     F      South Lyon MI US       1:47:54.9 
15    Nicole Lux            18898 36  117     F      Mount Clemens MI US    1:50:44.0 
16    Tiffany Semanisin     18763 35  119     F      Sterling Heights MI US 1:52:13.2 
17    allison Meyer         18787 38  124     F      Lake Orion MI US       1:54:00.0 
18    Shannon Jovic         18792 39  128     F      Troy MI US             1:55:44.7 
19    Hillary Brady         18794 38  130     F      Detroit MI US          1:56:59.9 
20    Amy Pommerening       18809 39  142     F      Troy MI US             2:14:12.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                   Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ====================== ===== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Anonymous Participant  18758 42  24      F        US                    1:19:15.7 
2     Katie Lackowski        18707 41  27      F      Romeo MI US             1:20:46.1 
3     danielle arnott        18708 44  31      F      Harrison Township MI US 1:22:01.5 
4     Stacy Skaltsounis      18724 40  36      F      Clinton Township MI US  1:24:05.6 
5     Debra Behring          18810 44  40      F      Clinton Township MI US  1:24:59.7 
6     Karen Pfeil            18817 40  66      F      Clinton Township MI US  1:32:49.0 
7     Jennifer Boggio        18686 43  70      F      Harrison Township MI US 1:33:22.6 
8     Angie Ransdell         18847 42  80      F      Houghton MI US          1:38:34.1 
9     Addie White            18712 40  90      F      Kent Bridge ON CA       1:42:01.6 
10    Maria Amabile          18768 40  112     F      Utica MI US             1:48:54.9 
11    Martha Shue            18772 43  113     F      Mount Clemens MI US     1:49:18.4 
12    Jessica Jones          18719 41  118     F      Utica MI US             1:50:45.8 
13    April Timms            18788 41  123     F      Lake Orion MI US        1:53:59.1 
14    Lily Wu                18736 40  126     F      Canton MI US            1:54:56.0 
15    Amber Mclincha-herrick 18793 43  131     F      Pleasant Ridge MI US    1:57:00.3 
16    Dawn Smith             18800 44  135     F      Sarnia ON CA            2:01:02.6 
17    Corey Hampton          18767 40  141     F      Clinton Township MI US  2:06:34.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Amy Paulson           18718 46  25      F      Fraser MI US             1:19:24.0 
2     Carrie Seabolt        18694 45  34      F      Oakland MI US            1:22:24.3 
3     Michelle Crouch       18764 45  44      F      Three Rivers MI US       1:26:06.0 
4     Marie Elizabeth Mateo 18808 49  99      F      Troy MI US               1:45:02.7 
5     Nikki Peddycord       18771 45  109     F      New Baltimore MI US      1:46:57.3 
6     karyn regnerus        18811 45  133     F      Macomb MI US             2:00:25.4 
7     Heather Davis         18820 45  140     F      Bedford MI US            2:06:30.8 
8     Julie Soderberg       18727 45  145     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 2:34:49.3 
9     Shelly Ligda          18693 47  147     F      Utica MI US              2:36:39.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                  Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ========================= ========= 
1     Jill Libby      18801 50  17      F      Sarnia ON CA              1:16:35.9 
2     Cindy Nutt      18804 53  19      F      Ellsworth MI US           1:17:58.8 
3     Angela Reddy    18802 53  33      F      Sarnia ON CA              1:22:23.8 
4     lisa grebeck    18831 54  72      F      Holly MI US               1:34:23.9 
5     Kimberly Missig 18849 53  74      F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI US 1:35:30.5 
6     huong Van       18824 50  97      F      Sterling Heights MI US    1:43:58.3 
7     Laura Schaffran 18682 50  114     F      Grosse Pointe MI US       1:49:50.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kathy Hammond   18777 57  64      F      Imlay City MI US   1:32:46.3 
2     Annette Kinner  18700 56  87      F      Almont MI US       1:41:24.7 
3     Jan Kilpatrick  18841 56  108     F      Rochester MI US    1:46:32.7 
4     Laurie Brubaker 18765 55  125     F      Three Rivers MI US 1:54:27.4 
5     Kim Carroll     18825 58  146     F      Macomb MI US       2:36:39.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Kathleen Clark 18812 61  35      F      Fraser MI US 1:23:17.4 

Additional results can be found at http://michiganruns.com/detroithotciderhustle.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.