Lighthouse Loop Half Marathon and 5K

Sat October 24, 2020 Port Orange, FL US 32127 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1379 Daniel Reyes            M                                         19:24.0   19:24.0   6:15  14  70.5       1        No Age Given 
2     1118 Kristine Brasher        F      Port orange          FL    US      20:19.1   20:17.1   6:33  30  72.6       1        M 1-99       
3     1115 Dylan Boyer             M      Deland               FL    US      20:21.7   20:20.4   6:34  17  64.3                             
4     47   James Whittenton        M      Port Orange          FL    US      20:43.0   20:40.3   6:40  43  67.6       1        No Age Given 
5     1354 Dominick Audi           M                                         21:03.8   21:01.7   6:47  63  77.7                             
6     23   Tyler Kinnebrew         M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      21:09.7   21:06.4   6:49  34  62.4                             
7     1356 Chris Hughes            M                                         21:14.6   21:11.6   6:50  42  65.4                             
8     1116 Ryan Boyer              M      Deland               FL    US      21:15.5   21:13.8   6:51  15  63.2                             
9     61   Shane Streufert         M      Viera                FL    US      21:29.7   21:26.9   6:55  45  66.1                             
10    12   David Girrbach          M      Deltona              FL    US      21:40.8   21:36.0   6:58  44  65.1                             
11    1261 Kevin Rybicki           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      21:53.1   21:49.5   7:02  33  60.0                             
12    1241 Scott Piccola           M      Port Orange          FL    US      22:15.1   22:13.2   7:10  67  76.1                             
13    1136 James Covert            M      Deland               FL    US      22:18.9   22:16.8   7:11  29  58.2                             
14    1254 Austin Richter          M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      22:53.2   22:27.2   7:15  27  57.7                             
15    1340 Keith Magley            M                                         23:03.0   22:56.1   7:24  47  62.7                             
16    62   Keith Snodgrass         M      Melbourne            FL    US      23:05.9   23:02.0   7:26  52  64.9                             
17    1187 Tracey Lager            F      Oviedo               FL    US      23:29.0   23:26.2   7:34  52  71.9       1        F 1-99       
18    36   Jody Pitts              M      Palm Coast           FL    US      23:34.3   23:29.8   7:35  43  59.5                             
19    1375 Reed Wilgers            M                                         24:16.3   24:12.1   7:48  13  57.9                             
20    1336 J. Crowley              M                                         24:19.4   24:18.1   7:50  12  59.3                             
21    1320 Noah Nahfawi            M      Port Orange          FL    US      24:34.8   24:30.9   7:54  15  54.7                             
22    70   Jennifer Lockrem        F                                         24:35.9   24:31.1   7:55  41  62.1                             
23    1273 Susan Snodgrass         F      Titusville           FL    US      24:39.3   24:33.5   7:55  54  70.2                             
24    1209 Gene McCulley           M      Sanford              FL    US      25:04.7   24:51.3   8:01  45  57.1                             
25    15   Bob Hadden              M      Lake Mary            FL    US      25:02.9   24:54.5   8:02  50  59.1                             
26    1117 Spencer Brant           M      Newberry             FL    US      25:16.2   25:14.2   8:08  17  51.8                             
27    1288 Dalton Waters           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      25:33.8   25:26.6   8:12  20  50.9                             
28    1226 Saundra Murray          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      25:52.1   25:49.2   8:20  51  64.5                             
29    1157 Ruth Fox                F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      25:53.7   25:49.8   8:20  58  69.9                             
30    1171 Toni Holland            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      25:53.9   25:51.0   8:20  49  63.1                             
31    1169 Glen Hendrickson        M      Port Orange          FL    US      26:01.1   25:53.8   8:21  59  61.0                             
32    63   Chris Hill              M      Titusville           FL    US      26:13.0   26:06.9   8:25  35  50.7                             
33    48   Lori Leatherbee         F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      26:21.5   26:17.3   8:29  57  67.9                             
34    1125 Kim Catron              F      Orlando              FL    US      26:29.7   26:25.9   8:32  52  63.7                             
35    1245 Michael Rannie          M      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      26:44.3   26:38.0   8:35  33  49.2                             
36    1365 Mistee Grunklee         F                                         26:54.6   26:40.7   8:36  50  61.8                             
37    1287 Shannon Vossberg        F      Umatilla             FL    US      26:55.9   26:47.5   8:39  40  56.5                             
38    38   David Robinson III      M      Casselberry          FL    US      27:03.3   26:55.9   8:41  48  53.8                             
39    1139 Karen David             F      Sylvania             OH    US      27:09.6   27:01.5   8:43  54  63.8                             
40    1142 Kacey Dean              F      Debary               FL    US      27:10.5   27:01.7   8:43  39  55.7                             
41    1211 Josh McEnany            M      Port Orange          FL    US      27:13.6   27:04.1   8:44  31  48.1                             
42    1341 Stephanie Robinson      F                                         27:16.9   27:08.6   8:45  38  55.2                             
43    1188 Torie Lakkis            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      27:09.2   27:09.2   8:46  14  58.0                             
44    1350 M. Cook                 F                                         27:12.5   27:09.7   8:46  8   68.2                             
45    1183 Kathleen Kinion         F      Port Orange          FL    US      27:23.7   27:15.4   8:48  30  54.1                             
46    1203 Tara Marumoto           F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      27:23.7   27:17.4   8:48  31  54.0                             
47    1168 Arthur Heinrichson      M      Edgewater            FL    US      27:23.7   27:18.6   8:49  22  47.4                             
48    64   Brittany Streufert      F      Viera                FL    US      27:35.0   27:27.3   8:51  45  57.1                             
49    1102 ken archibald           M      ponce inlet          FL    US      27:57.4   27:50.0   8:59  65  59.7                             
50    1152 Christopher Feeney      M      Odessa               FL    US      28:10.5   27:59.2   9:02  46  51.0                             
51    1204 Jim Mather              M      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      28:24.2   28:15.0   9:07  37  47.4                             
52    1360 Christian Reed          M                                         28:30.8   28:16.9   9:07  37  47.3                             
53    1156 Scott Foster            M      Port Orange          FL    US      28:17.5   28:17.5   9:08  59  55.8                             
54    1185 Heidi Kolby             F      Cincinnati           OH    US      28:35.9   28:28.7   9:11  28  51.7                             
55    1272 Sharon Smith            F      Titusville           FL    US      28:47.1   28:41.4   9:15  53  59.4                             
56    1149 T. Dytkowski            F      Port Orange          FL    US      28:53.6   28:49.4   9:18  9   62.1                             
57    1135 Bobbie Cornelius        F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      28:50.0   28:50.0   9:18  55  60.4                             
58    1324 A. Brumback             M                                         28:56.6   28:55.2   9:20  6   67.9                             
59    1132 Paul Connifey           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      29:04.8   28:58.5   9:21  50  50.8                             
60    1364 Justin Prowet           M                                         29:36.5   29:23.3   9:29  21  44.1                             
61    1205 Sarah Mather            F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      29:36.1   29:26.6   9:30  37  50.7                             
62    1167 Kathy Hart              F      Port Orange          FL    US      29:46.0   29:27.7   9:30  59  62.0                             
63    65   Danielle Hustoles       F                                         29:48.7   29:38.9   9:34  39  50.8                             
64    49   Dea Davis               F                                         29:47.6   29:39.5   9:34  50  55.6                             
65    21   Ray Jarrett             M      new smyrna           FL    US      29:52.6   29:40.1   9:34  50  49.6                             
66    1252 L. Reilly               M      Deltona              FL    US      29:44.9   29:41.5   9:35  12  48.5                             
67    1353 Molly Stewart           F                                         30:09.0   29:44.4   9:36  36  50.0                             
68    1337 Ashley DuFrene          F                                         30:03.4   29:51.2   9:38  31  49.4                             
69    1154 G. Figueroa             M      Orange City          FL    US      30:00.5   29:52.7   9:38  9   54.4                             
70    1276 John Sweeney            M      Palm Coast           FL    US      30:11.9   29:52.8   9:38  51  49.6                             
71    1314 C. Hughes               M                                         30:01.4   29:57.8   9:40  10  51.7                             
72    1140 Kevin David             M      Sylvania             OH    US      30:33.2   30:17.8   9:46  51  49.0                             
73    1233 Lawrence Parkerson      M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      30:32.4   30:21.6   9:48  65  54.7                             
74    66   Christine Kennedy       F      Mims                 FL    US      30:53.1   30:42.1   9:54  52  54.9                             
75    1326 Nicole Sharbono         F      Deland               FL    US      30:54.2   30:42.7   9:54  33  48.1                             
76    1146 Jessica Donofrio        F      Port Orange          FL    US      31:10.0   30:43.9   9:55  26  47.9                             
77    1106 James Barrow            M      ponce inlet          FL    US      31:00.1   30:49.3   9:57  66  54.4                             
78    1119 Ashley Bryant           F      South Daytona        FL    US      31:12.7   30:55.7   9:59  33  47.7                             
79    1103 Julie Audi              F      Ballston Spa         NY    US      31:19.0   31:08.8   10:03 53  54.7                             
80    1145 Debra Desanto           F      Lake Mary            FL    US      31:22.6   31:13.8   10:04 59  58.5                             
81    1138 Danielle Curtis         F      Sanford              FL    US      31:39.0   31:25.9   10:08 32  46.9                             
82    1170 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      31:46.1   31:29.9   10:10 50  52.3                             
83    1357 Arlene Jorden           F                                         31:47.3   31:33.7   10:11 50  52.2                             
84    16   Morgan Hathaway         F      Port Orange          FL    US      31:44.2   31:37.4   10:12 41  48.1                             
85    3    Tasha Cameron           F      Port Orange          FL    US      31:49.1   31:42.4   10:14 42  48.3                             
86    1232 Christopher Panilaitis  M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      31:59.1   31:49.7   10:16 28  40.7                             
87    1308 K. Lennix               M                                         31:56.6   31:55.1   10:18 7   57.2                             
88    1237 Phuong Pegoraro         F      Deland               FL    US      32:10.4   31:58.4   10:19 55  54.5                             
89    1374 Timothy Zvolanek        M                                         32:41.2   32:04.9   10:21 45  44.2                             
90    1184 Andrew Knapp            M      Longwood             FL    US      32:25.5   32:12.8   10:23 40  42.5                             
91    1373 Andrea Ramey            F                                         32:42.9   32:16.2   10:25 25  45.7                             
92    1200 Kerri Lowery            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      32:42.7   32:18.8   10:25 34  45.8                             
93    1377 E. Wilgers              F                                         32:24.3   32:19.8   10:26 10  53.6                             
94    1313 R. Hatch                F                                         32:22.2   32:20.2   10:26 9   55.3                             
95    1321 Brooke Nahfawi          F      Port Orange          FL    US      32:31.0   32:24.1   10:27 41  47.0                             
96    1114 Eva Bowling             F      Port Orange          FL    US      32:32.0   32:28.8   10:29 53  52.5                             
97    1131 Wade Compton            M      longwood             FL    US      32:43.7   32:34.8   10:31 61  49.3                             
98    1297 C. Wittman              M      Orlando              FL    US      32:48.9   32:36.7   10:31 10  47.5                             
99    1299 Mike Woelfle            M      Port Orange          FL    US      32:58.7   32:43.3   10:33 54  46.4                             
100   1164 Krista Ghaffarian       F      Port Orange          FL    US      32:58.7   32:43.3   10:33 46  48.3                             
101   19   Angela Hetzler          F      Palm Coast           FL    US      32:54.6   32:43.7   10:33 43  47.2                             
102   1189 Tom LaMartina           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      32:57.6   32:45.8   10:34 67  51.6                             
103   10   Beth Druckenmiller      F      Port Orange          FL    US      33:19.4   32:46.3   10:34 42  46.7                             
104   1172 Susan Hope              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      33:18.1   32:59.8   10:39 52  51.1                             
105   1123 Pamela Carbiener        F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      33:37.5   33:14.8   10:43 34  44.5                             
106   1304 C. Suarez               F                                         33:29.6   33:23.9   10:46 6   60.1                             
107   1275 Dan Suarez              M      Debary               FL    US      33:29.9   33:24.1   10:46 30  38.9                             
108   1197 Faerin Logan            F      Port Orange          FL    US      33:36.1   33:24.8   10:47 13  48.1                             
109   1130 K. Coleman              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      33:29.2   33:25.3   10:47 12  49.2                             
110   5    Randy Cook              M      Lake Mary            FL    US      33:49.4   33:42.5   10:52 39  40.3                             
111   1278 Paul Synk               M      Winter Springs       FL    US      34:11.0   33:50.0   10:55 62  47.9                             
112   1331 Joe Siciliano           M      Port Orange          FL    US      34:10.1   33:53.3   10:56 60  47.0                             
113   68   Christopher Cox         M      Mims                 FL    US      34:10.3   33:55.2   10:57 39  40.1                             
114   1325 Ruben Perez             M      Port Orange          FL    US      34:12.9   34:00.4   10:58 74  54.1                             
115   1334 Deb Dubois              F      Indianapolis         IN    US      34:16.2   34:02.0   10:59 54  50.6                             
116   1317 L. Reilly               F                                         34:11.2   34:08.3   11:01 8   54.3                             
117   1342 Faye-Lynn Deissinger    F                                         34:19.6   34:16.0   11:03 35  43.3                             
118   1306 E. Deissinger           F                                         34:19.1   34:16.2   11:03 5   61.3                             
119   29   Stephen Lewis           M      Deland               FL    US      34:33.7   34:18.3   11:04 35  38.6                             
120   1137 Brooklyn Cravens        M      Port Orange          FL    US      34:39.2   34:18.4   11:04 28  37.8                             
121   18   Tom Hawkins             M      Orange City          FL    US      34:38.5   34:26.4   11:07 67  49.1                             
122   1242 Penelope Pippin         F      Edgewater            FL    US      34:48.9   34:30.1   11:08 50  47.8                             
123   1143 Patricia DeJarnette     F      Orlando              FL    US      34:53.0   34:39.0   11:11 58  52.1                             
124   1264 Grace Saez              F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      34:52.9   34:43.5   11:12 38  43.1                             
125   1182 Maki Kimberly           F      Palm Coast           FL    US      35:29.3   34:55.9   11:16 41  43.6                             
126   1202 Josiah Maki             M      Palm Coast           FL    US      35:28.8   34:55.9   11:16 39  38.9                             
127   1322 Deborah Hayden          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      35:24.2   35:09.0   11:20 65  56.0                             
128   1121 Shannon Campana         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      35:27.0   35:09.1   11:20 48  45.9                             
129   1289 Lindsey Wescoat         F      Port Orange          FL    US      35:37.3   35:20.2   11:24 32  41.7                             
130   1347 Melinda Cook            F                                         35:57.6   35:20.3   11:24 35  42.0                             
131   1344 Jenny Wischmeier        F                                         36:35.4   36:01.5   11:37 39  41.8                             
132   1335 Ruth DelManzaw          F                                         36:25.4   36:04.2   11:38 73  61.0                             
133   1243 Debbie Pope             F      Oviedo               FL    US      36:20.0   36:06.6   11:39 52  46.7                             
134   1267 Amanda Smith            F      Port Orange          FL    US      36:48.8   36:27.2   11:46 42  42.0                             
135   1177 Susanne Huber           F      Lake Mary            FL    US      36:48.9   36:27.9   11:46 48  44.2                             
136   1283 Brett Trahan            M      Titusville           FL    US      36:49.7   36:39.1   11:49 35  36.1                             
137   1148 Merrill Dytkowski       F      Port Orange          FL    US      36:53.4   36:45.7   11:52 40  41.2                             
138   32   Tim Marine              M      Sebring              FL    US      37:22.0   36:53.6   11:54 58  42.5                             
139   69   Jim Crist               M      Allison Park         PA    US      37:22.0   37:02.1   11:57 63  44.1                             
140   1265 Dexter Simanton         M      Oviedoo              FL    US      37:26.5   37:07.3   11:58 63  44.0                             
141   1279 BreAnna Talley          F      Longwood             FL    US      37:26.6   37:07.7   11:59 38  40.4                             
142   1251 Kathy Reilly            F      Deltona              FL    US      37:45.9   37:17.1   12:02 41  40.8                             
143   1277 Lynette Swinski         F      Lake Mary            FL    US      37:35.8   37:19.3   12:02 51  44.6                             
144   1366 Amy Willard             F                                         37:53.8   37:28.9   12:05 39  40.2                             
145   1198 Karina Lopez            F      Deland               FL    US      38:02.0   37:32.8   12:07 21  39.2                             
146   1298 Stacy Wittman           F      Orlando              FL    US      38:07.3   37:50.8   12:13 44  41.1                             
147   1230 Harrise Niemczak        F      Port Orange          FL    US      38:13.9   37:58.1   12:15 65  51.9                             
148   1162 Vanessa Gasior          F      Port Orange          FL    US      38:14.9   37:59.8   12:15 40  39.8                             
149   1246 Robert Rathbun          M      Deland               FL    US      38:29.5   38:06.1   12:17 27  34.0                             
150   1247 Tori Rathbun            F      Deland               FL    US      38:31.2   38:08.0   12:18 35  38.9                             
151   1178 Gwen Hughes             F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      38:33.6   38:08.3   12:18 71  56.0                             
152   1210 Christine McEnany       F      Port Orange          FL    US      38:33.9   38:19.0   12:22 40  39.5                             
153   1144 George DeJarnetteIII    M      orlando              FL    US      38:58.1   38:37.7   12:28 61  41.6                             
154   1113 kate bowes              F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      39:11.8   38:38.0   12:28 36  38.5                             
155   1339 Tanya Petrucca          F                                         39:13.7   38:41.0   12:29 39  38.9                             
156   1107 Suzanne Barrow          F      ponce inlet          FL    US      39:16.3   38:50.5   12:32 64  50.1                             
157   1260 K. Rybicki              F      ormond beach         FL    US      39:15.3   38:50.7   12:32 6   51.7                             
158   9    Maria Dishaw            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      39:51.1   39:40.1   12:48 47  40.2                             
159   6    Richard Cook            M      Deltona              FL    US      39:44.6   39:44.6   12:49 39  34.2                             
160   1141 Justin Davis            M      Titusville           FL    US      40:04.9   39:54.5   12:52 41  34.5                             
161   1333 Lori Wrobel             F                                         40:15.1   39:55.2   12:53 41  38.1                             
162   1284 Ilea Trahan             F      Titusville           FL    US      40:06.5   39:56.1   12:53 31  36.9                             
163   30   Katie Lyle              F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      40:17.8   39:57.9   12:54 40  37.9                             
164   13   Kathy Grady             F      Orange City          FL    US      40:23.8   40:06.1   12:56 71  53.2                             
165   1330 Daria Siciliano         F                                         41:11.1   40:49.7   13:10 58  44.2                             
166   1253 Sean renz               M      Deltona              FL    US      41:04.9   40:55.7   13:12 33  32.0                             
167   1343 K. Durney               F                                         41:12.2   41:09.5   13:17 10  42.1                             
168   1359 Meghan Barnes           F                                         41:37.9   41:14.9   13:18 38  36.3                             
169   1327 Allison Elliott         F                                         41:46.9   41:16.3   13:19                                      
170   1180 Ruth Kapcio             F      DeltonDeltona        FL    US      42:18.4   41:48.7   13:29 47  38.2                             
171   1153 Charlie Ferrara         M      Deltona              FL    US      42:18.6   41:48.8   13:29 45  33.9                             
172   1120 Odella Caffee           F      Palm Coast           FL    US      42:45.7   42:06.1   13:35 57  42.4                             
173   27   Angela Leeds            F      Titusville           FL    US      42:22.7   42:07.6   13:35 47  37.9                             
174   42   Nichole Warren          F      cocoa                FL    US      42:22.5   42:07.8   13:35 43  36.6                             
175   1133 Kathy Cook              F      Sylvania             OH    US      42:28.9   42:10.9   13:36 58  42.8                             
176   1181 Betty Kelly             F      Port Orange          FL    US      42:32.5   42:24.5   13:41 74  52.6                             
177   1318 C. Tapella              F                                         42:40.2   42:36.4   13:45 10  40.7                             
178   1311 T. Wilmarth             F                                         42:39.2   42:36.5   13:45 9   42.0                             
179   1280 Meredith Tapella        F      Debary               FL    US      42:40.6   42:36.9   13:45 39  35.3                             
180   1269 Michelle Smith          F      Boonville            IN    US      43:13.1   42:51.3   13:49 47  37.3                             
181   1173 Angie Horner            F      Albion               IN    US      43:17.2   42:55.0   13:51 51  38.8                             
182   1126 Kathy Cochrane          F      Port Orange          FL    US      43:28.1   43:02.3   13:53 59  42.5                             
183   1300 Rob Zakrzewski          M      South Daytona        FL    US      43:27.5   43:15.4   13:57 42  32.1                             
184   1329 E. Zakrzewski           F                                         43:27.1   43:15.8   13:57 9   41.4                             
185   1238 Aretta Pelland          F      Deltona              FL    US      43:57.1   43:25.5   14:00 48  37.1                             
186   26   Sherrie Lazo            F      Port Orange          FL    US      44:13.6   44:02.4   14:12 50  37.4                             
187   1332 Julie Adelna            F                                         44:31.9   44:07.8   14:14 43  35.0                             
188   37   Melodee Pitts           F      Palm Coast           FL    US      44:48.6   44:08.3   14:14 41  34.5                             
189   1221 Scott Moore             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      44:40.5   44:09.8   14:15 44  31.9                             
190   1217 Ken Mock                M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      44:47.4   44:10.9   14:15 38  30.5                             
191   1312 A. Amin                 M                                         44:23.1   44:21.3   14:18 6   44.3                             
192   1128 R. Cole                 M      Edgewater            FL    US      44:59.7   44:27.3   14:20 9   36.5                             
193   1338 Raberta Stevens-Simmons F                                         45:00.5   44:27.5   14:20 61  42.1                             
194   1129 Rick Cole Jr            M      Edgewater            FL    US      45:02.7   44:30.6   14:21 42  31.2                             
195   1323 A. Brumback             M                                         44:34.5   44:32.7   14:22 8   38.5                             
196   44   Tina Wingard            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      45:03.4   44:43.2   14:26 37  33.4                             
197   1127 Amanda Cole             F      Edgewater            FL    US      45:24.3   44:52.0   14:28 38  33.4                             
198   1101 Grace Aponte            F      Port Orange          FL    US      45:22.4   44:56.3   14:30 50  36.7                             
199   1282 Lisa Thompson           F      Orange City          FL    US      45:55.5   45:25.5   14:39 50  36.3                             
200   1309 Anonymous Participant   F                                         46:18.5   45:44.4   14:45 6   43.9                             
201   1218 K. Mock                 F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      46:24.2   45:48.5   14:47 3                                    
202   1219 O. Mock                 M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      46:24.2   45:48.6   14:47 9   35.5                             
203   1216 Amanda Mock             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      46:24.2   45:48.8   14:47 35  32.4                             
204   11   Amy Evenstad            F      DeBary               FL    US      47:11.8   46:47.1   15:06 45  33.5                             
205   1262 Rebecca Rybicki         F      ormond beach         FL    US      47:16.5   46:52.6   15:07 31  31.4                             
206   1263 T. Rybicki              F      ormond beach         FL    US      47:17.0   46:52.6   15:07 6   42.8                             
207   1346 P. Wischmeier           M                                         47:45.6   47:10.1   15:13 8   36.3                             
208   1345 Steven Wischmerer       M                                         47:51.2   47:15.8   15:15 45  30.0                             
209   1214 Amber Mirabella         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      47:49.9   47:19.1   15:16 31  31.1                             
210   1215 Paul Mirabella          M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      47:49.8   47:19.6   15:16 40  28.9                             
211   24   Bonnie Lagos            F      Deland               FL    US      47:48.2   47:20.7   15:16 43  32.6                             
212   1328 Debra Goyette           F                                         47:52.7   47:21.3   15:17 53  36.0                             
213   1112 Amber Bobak             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      47:46.9   47:22.5   15:17 31  31.1                             
214   33   Jeff Massey             M      Ormond BEach         FL    US      48:01.2   47:31.9   15:20 57  32.7                             
215   2    Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      47:53.7   47:33.2   15:20 36  31.3                             
216   34   Jake Mays               M      daytona beach        FL    US      48:08.6   47:38.4   15:22 47  30.2                             
217   40   Michelle Torres         F      Orange City          FL    US      47:49.3   47:41.2   15:23 39  31.6                             
218   28   Marisa Lewis            F      Deland               FL    US      48:08.9   47:53.0   15:27 37  31.2                             
219   39   Diane Romero-Lopez      F      Deltona              FL    US      48:08.7   47:53.2   15:27 46  33.0                             
220   46   Candace Ziegler         F      Deltona              FL    US      48:07.5   47:53.2   15:27 40  31.6                             
221   1240 Eric Perrell            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      48:12.2   47:59.1   15:29 54  31.6                             
222   1315 I. Hughes               F                                         48:21.6   48:04.8   15:31 5   43.7                             
223   20   Melissa Hughes          F      Deland               FL    US      48:22.0   48:05.2   15:31 43  32.1                             
224   1310 A. Wilmarth             F                                         48:38.6   48:33.8   15:40 11  34.7                             
225   1292 Jay Wilmarth            M      Lake Mary            FL    US      48:39.6   48:34.8   15:40 40  28.2                             
226   1303 E. Dunmyer              F                                         49:23.6   48:45.5   15:44 5   43.1                             
227   1175 DeAnna Howell           F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      49:23.5   48:46.6   15:44 33  30.3                             
228   1352 Kathryn Dunmyer         F                                         49:28.5   48:50.4   15:45 26  30.2                             
229   1348 Lisa DeMito             F                                         49:20.8   48:54.6   15:47 49  33.4                             
230   1191 Ginny LaRue             F      Port Orange          FL    US      49:20.6   48:55.2   15:47 54  35.2                             
231   35   Lindsay Moore           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      49:21.7   48:55.5   15:47 32  30.1                             
232   1239 Robert Pelland          M      Deltona              FL    US      49:29.6   48:57.5   15:48 51  30.3                             
233   1281 Daniel Thompson         M      Orange City          FL    US      49:30.1   48:58.4   15:48 50  30.1                             
234   1351 Tina Hay                F                                         49:38.9   49:08.4   15:51 49  33.2                             
235   1213 KRISTIN MINKEMANN       F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      49:57.3   49:28.6   15:58 48  32.6                             
236   1220 Nicole Molnar           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      50:00.1   49:33.2   15:59 30  29.7                             
237   25   Christina Lang          F      Port Orange          FL    US      50:00.1   49:33.8   15:59 31  29.7                             
238   1250 Christine Redmond       F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      50:03.4   49:41.0   16:02 48  32.5                             
239   1163 Ann Geisler             F      Osteen               FL    US      50:30.9   50:23.5   16:15 64  38.6                             
240   1166 Valerie Harmon          F      Deland               FL    US      50:31.1   50:24.4   16:16 61  37.1                             
241   1193 Shari Lessmiller        F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      50:56.5   50:28.6   16:17 58  35.8                             
242   1268 Emily Smith             F      St. Petersburg       FL    US      51:41.2   51:06.9   16:29 30  28.8                             
243   1270 Robert Smith            M      St. Petersburg       FL    US      51:41.3   51:08.7   16:30 65  32.5                             
244   1285 Emily Trevino           F      DeBary               FL    US      52:55.0   52:19.2   16:53 36  28.4                             
245   1286 Z. Trevino              F      DeBary               FL    US      52:55.3   52:27.9   16:55 5   40.1                             
246   17   Amanda Havlovick        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      53:26.8   52:47.1   17:02 33  28.0                             
247   1206 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      53:19.2   52:56.2   17:05 67  38.2                             
248   1295 Suzy Wilson             F      Daytona Beach Shores FL    US      53:19.2   52:56.3   17:05 52  31.8                             
249   1372 Judy Visnic             F                                         54:28.1   53:50.0   17:22 62  35.2                             
250   1271 Sharon Smith            F      St. Petersburg       FL    US      56:06.1   55:32.5   17:55 64  35.0                             
251   1249 Susanne Ravn            F      Merritt Island       FL    US      56:06.7   55:32.6   17:55 50  29.7                             
252   1307 B. Lennix               M                                         55:38.4   55:36.1   17:56 5   38.5                             
253   14   Niki Gregor             F      Lake Placid          FL    US      56:44.4   56:16.0   18:09 45  27.9                             
254   31   Debi Marine             F      Sebring              FL    US      56:44.5   56:16.6   18:09 62  33.7                             
255   4    Cynthia Chavarri        F      Deltona              FL    US      56:33.2   56:16.7   18:09 41  27.0                             
256   1225 Kim Mossing             F      Sylvania             OH    US      56:41.4   56:21.5   18:11 52  29.9                             
257   1224 John Mossing            M      Sylvania             OH    US      56:49.7   56:28.6   18:13 53  26.7                             
258   1134 Mike Cook               M      Sylvania             OH    US      56:49.9   56:31.2   18:14 62  28.7                             
259   1235 E. Patterson            M      Debary               FL    US      58:44.2   58:05.8   18:44 6   33.8                             
260   1234 Donnita Patterson       F      Debary               FL    US      58:45.0   58:06.4   18:45 35  25.5                             
261   1266 Ann Sinclair            F      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:08:58.9 1:08:19.4 22:02 77  34.1                             
262   1147 Audie Douglas           F      Winter Springs       FL    US      1:08:59.0 1:08:20.2 22:03 35  21.7                             

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.