Lighthouse Loop Half Marathon and 5K

Sat October 24, 2020 Port Orange, FL US 32127 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ========================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     207 Anonymous Participant      M                                 US      1:27:49.5 1:27:47.2 6:42  41  68.9       1        M Overall 
2     290 Dave Masterson             M      PALM BEACH GARDENS   FL    US      1:29:16.0 1:29:13.3 6:49  55  76.3       1        M Masters 
3     393 B.J. Sellers               M      Longwood             FL    US      1:29:52.5 1:29:50.7 6:52  42  67.8       1        M 40-44   
4     511 sharayah McDermott         F      Orlando              FL    US      1:31:54.6 1:31:52.0 7:01  33  71.3       1        F Overall 
5     205 Joe Hebda                  M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:35:09.8 1:35:07.7 7:16  26  61.4       1        M 25-29   
6     408 Fred Soly                  M      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:35:44.0 1:35:40.4 7:18  37  61.8       1        M 35-39   
7     105 Jeremy Davidson            M      Lake Helen           FL    US      1:36:19.6 1:36:17.4 7:21  43  63.8       2        M 40-44   
8     324 Timothy O'Donohue          M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:39:37.1 1:39:35.5 7:36  35  58.9       2        M 35-39   
9     142 Joanne Fisher              F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:39:44.1 1:39:38.7 7:36  38  66.9       1        F 35-39   
10    445 Chris Tobias               M      Debary               FL    US      1:39:56.6 1:39:52.2 7:37  30  58.5       1        M 30-34   
11    177 Eric Graveling             M      DELAND               FL    US      1:40:20.2 1:40:17.7 7:39  38  59.2       3        M 35-39   
12    416 Mary Kay Steflik           F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:40:29.0 1:40:26.9 7:40  36  65.8       2        F 35-39   
13    192 Bret Halliday              M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:41:19.1 1:41:16.5 7:44  58  69.1       1        M 55-59   
14    180 Angelika Grubel            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:41:37.7 1:41:35.0 7:45  48  71.3       1        F Masters 
15    195 Erik Hansen                M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:42:18.9 1:42:16.1 7:48  32  57.1       2        M 30-34   
16    421 Brandon Stokes             M      Orlando              FL    US      1:42:23.8 1:42:20.0 7:49  47  62.1       1        M 45-49   
17    165 David Girrbach             M      Deltona              FL    US      1:43:55.4 1:43:51.4 7:56  46  60.6       2        M 45-49   
18    190 Damian Hall                M      Oak Hill             FL    US      1:44:08.2 1:44:03.9 7:57  32  56.1       3        M 30-34   
19    334 Caitlin Pessolano          F      Stafford             VA    US      1:44:17.8 1:44:12.5 7:57  21  62.7       1        F 18-24   
20    136 Harley Feeley              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:44:23.7 1:44:17.9 7:58  24  56.0       1        M 18-24   
21    409 Casey Sparks               M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:45:27.9 1:45:21.3 8:03  32  55.4       4        M 30-34   
22    107 Stanley Deen               M      Lake Helen           FL    US      1:45:34.5 1:45:28.9 8:03  26  55.3       2        M 25-29   
23    148 Simon Fortelny             M      WINTER GARDEN        FL    US      1:47:11.6 1:46:59.1 8:10  42  56.9       3        M 40-44   
24    68  Michael Cain               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:47:29.7 1:47:24.1 8:12  60  66.4       1        M 60-64   
25    468 THERESA WAMHOFF            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:47:40.5 1:47:34.7 8:13  51  69.8       1        F 50-54   
26    319 Gregory Murad              M      Gainesville          FL    US      1:47:44.4 1:47:40.1 8:13  44  57.5       4        M 40-44   
27    235 Mary Johnson               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:48:05.3 1:47:54.7 8:14  52  70.4       2        F 50-54   
28    469 Limin Wang                 M      Oviedo               FL    US      1:48:45.8 1:48:40.6 8:18  40  55.2       5        M 40-44   
29    64  Jeff Bucher                M      Viera                FL    US      1:49:02.9 1:48:58.5 8:19  32  53.6       5        M 30-34   
30    354 Evan Rebadow               M      Edgewater            FL    US      1:49:37.0 1:49:30.8 8:22  30  53.3       6        M 30-34   
31    365 Brett Robinson             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:49:54.6 1:49:49.0 8:23  34  53.3       7        M 30-34   
32    20  John Baldwin               M      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:50:05.1 1:50:02.4 8:24  29  53.1       3        M 25-29   
33    161 Lisa Gianferante           F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:50:15.3 1:50:06.3 8:24  51  68.2       3        F 50-54   
34    433 Peter Szunyogh             M      Edgewater            FL    US      1:50:25.9 1:50:19.6 8:25  40  54.4       6        M 40-44   
35    128 Laura Eckman               F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:50:25.8 1:50:19.8 8:25  33  59.4       1        F 30-34   
36    362 Carolyn Ringenberg         F      Sanford              FL    US      1:50:59.6 1:50:53.9 8:28  31  58.9       2        F 30-34   
37    129 Stephen Eckman             M      Oviedo               FL    US      1:51:14.6 1:51:07.7 8:29  44  55.7       7        M 40-44   
38    282 Jessie Magee               F      Flagler Beach        FL    US      1:52:38.7 1:52:33.2 8:36  43  61.2       1        F 40-44   
39    39  Jenn Bonaskiewich          F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:52:49.5 1:52:40.7 8:36  43  61.2       2        F 40-44   
40    49  William Brannack           M      PORT ORANGE          FL    US      1:53:35.3 1:53:25.5 8:40  35  51.7       4        M 35-39   
41    501 Harrison Cremata           M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:53:48.2 1:53:38.5 8:40  31  51.4       8        M 30-34   
42    13  Jennifer Anselmo           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      1:53:58.0 1:53:50.4 8:41  41  59.6       3        F 40-44   
43    47  Catherine Brandner         F      Ormond-by-the-Sea    FL    US      1:54:59.5 1:54:50.7 8:46  37  57.8       3        F 35-39   
44    426 Dan Suarez                 M      Debary               FL    US      1:55:01.4 1:54:52.6 8:46  32  50.8       9        M 30-34   
45    178 Joe Green                  M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:55:16.0 1:55:16.0 8:48  32  50.7       10       M 30-34   
46    283 Michael Main               M      Deland               FL    US      1:55:24.5 1:55:16.3 8:48  30  50.6       11       M 30-34   
47    219 Kenneth Houk               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:55:34.5 1:55:30.6 8:49  40  52.0       8        M 40-44   
48    510 Jeffrey Bowen              M                                         1:55:46.9 1:55:40.7 8:50  57  60.0       2        M 55-59   
49    348 Greg Ramsdell              M      Mount Dora           FL    US      1:56:12.8 1:56:05.1 8:52  58  60.3       3        M 55-59   
50    94  Lisa Cottrell              F      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:56:54.5 1:56:49.2 8:55  57  69.3       1        F 55-59   
51    220 Yami Hu                    F      Edgewater            FL    US      1:57:09.5 1:57:01.4 8:56  37  56.7       4        F 35-39   
52    218 Dorothy Hopper             F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:58:34.3 1:57:38.0 8:59  31  55.5       3        F 30-34   
53    79  Amy Chandler               F      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:58:11.9 1:58:02.7 9:01  35  55.8       5        F 35-39   
54    127 Christy Earls              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:59:42.2 1:58:57.0 9:05  31  54.9       4        F 30-34   
55    488 Logan Wilson               M      Ormond Beach,        FL    US      1:59:21.0 1:59:11.8 9:06  16  50.0       1        M 1-17    
56    293 Donald McCann              M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:59:29.2 1:59:19.7 9:07  35  49.2       5        M 35-39   
57    481 Alison Wiedmann            F      Deltona              FL    US      1:59:42.7 1:59:33.1 9:08  40  56.4       4        F 40-44   
58    139 Stacy Ferner               F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:59:42.8 1:59:36.5 9:08  51  62.7       4        F 50-54   
59    413 Ryan Stalcup               M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:00:36.8 1:59:56.0 9:09  38  49.5       6        M 35-39   
60    48  Harold Brandner            M      Ormond-by-the-Sea    FL    US      2:00:44.3 2:00:35.6 9:12  37  49.0       7        M 35-39   
61    24  Marilina Barreto           F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:01:04.1 2:00:36.6 9:12  37  55.0       6        F 35-39   
62    332 Katrina Pelican            F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:01:09.8 2:01:05.4 9:15  40  55.7       5        F 40-44   
63    100 John Dandanell             M      Sanford              FL    US      2:01:31.2 2:01:13.1 9:15  29  48.2       4        M 25-29   
64    237 Liz Jordan                 F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:01:56.6 2:01:36.7 9:17  43  56.7       6        F 40-44   
65    83  Andrew Chmil               M      Delray Beach         FL    US      2:02:02.7 2:01:43.0 9:17  38  48.8       8        M 35-39   
66    275 Allyson Lewis              F      Edgewater            FL    US      2:02:05.5 2:01:52.5 9:18  30  53.5       5        F 30-34   
67    52  Kristine Brasher           F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:02:26.5 2:02:12.4 9:20  32  53.5       6        F 30-34   
68    316 Christy Morrison           F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:03:28.8 2:03:18.8 9:25  44  56.4       7        F 40-44   
69    346 Troy Railsback             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:03:45.5 2:03:41.1 9:26  40  48.5       9        M 40-44   
70    402 Christie Smith             F      Grand Island         FL    US      2:03:52.8 2:03:46.2 9:27  33  52.9       7        F 30-34   
71    442 David Thornberry           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:03:54.7 2:03:46.5 9:27  58  56.6       4        M 55-59   
72    317 Tripp Morton               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:04:12.7 2:04:08.5 9:29  24  47.0       2        M 18-24   
73    4   Jonelle Adona              F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:04:29.4 2:04:18.5 9:29  22  52.5       2        F 18-24   
74    98  Jerome Cruitt              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:04:36.4 2:04:19.4 9:29  55  54.8       5        M 55-59   
75    182 Brandon Guire              M      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:04:25.0 2:04:22.7 9:30  28  46.9       5        M 25-29   
76    370 Justine Rourk              F      Gotha                FL    US      2:04:36.9 2:04:29.6 9:30  52  61.0       5        F 50-54   
77    173 Shelby Goodwin             F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:04:44.5 2:04:32.1 9:30  25  52.4       1        F 25-29   
78    166 Taylor Glasco              F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:04:53.4 2:04:41.5 9:31  25  52.3       2        F 25-29   
79    436 Billy Taylor               M      Windsor              WNM   GB      2:04:46.7 2:04:42.4 9:31  38  47.6       9        M 35-39   
80    296 Corey McCurdy              M      Canonsburg           PA    US      2:05:39.4 2:05:13.9 9:34  24  46.6       3        M 18-24   
81    355 Erin Redington             F      Skagway              AK    US      2:05:45.1 2:05:37.3 9:35  37  52.8       7        F 35-39   
82    251 Tyler Kinnebrew            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:06:07.6 2:06:00.1 9:37  36  46.7       10       M 35-39   
83    187 Karen HAGSTROM             F      Deland               FL    US      2:06:38.8 2:06:32.4 9:40  36  52.2       8        F 35-39   
84    25  Jeffery Bates              M      Deland               FL    US      2:06:43.4 2:06:35.9 9:40  45  49.3       3        M 45-49   
85    59  Charles Browne             M      Brandon              FL    US      2:07:17.7 2:06:51.8 9:41  61  56.8       2        M 60-64   
86    360 Erik Riccardi              M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:07:01.7 2:06:52.0 9:41  45  49.2       4        M 45-49   
87    101 Tara Dandanell             F      Sanford              FL    US      2:07:21.1 2:07:00.4 9:42  31  51.4       8        F 30-34   
88    473 Katie Weisz                F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:08:30.0 2:07:52.9 9:46  28  51.0       3        F 25-29   
89    306 Kevin Mihalik              M      Orlando              FL    US      2:08:14.5 2:08:04.5 9:47  42  47.6       10       M 40-44   
90    281 Brian MacMahon             M      Winter  Springs      FL    US      2:08:31.6 2:08:20.0 9:48  56  53.6       6        M 55-59   
91    197 Sharon Harding             F      Oak Hill             FL    US      2:08:38.5 2:08:21.8 9:48  40  52.5       8        F 40-44   
92    322 Dave Norvell               M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:08:44.8 2:08:32.3 9:49  55  53.0       7        M 55-59   
93    349 Megan Rasmussen            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:09:25.4 2:08:59.7 9:51  26  50.5       4        F 25-29   
94    412 Logan Stackhouse           F      Deland               FL    US      2:09:29.8 2:09:04.9 9:51  25  50.5       5        F 25-29   
95    111 Aleesha Denning            F      Ormond beach         FL    US      2:10:16.0 2:09:25.2 9:53  32  50.5       9        F 30-34   
96    287 Paul Masser                M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:09:45.1 2:09:35.2 9:54  49  49.8       5        M 45-49   
97    153 Keria Galan                F      Deland               FL    US      2:10:02.3 2:09:53.6 9:55  41  52.3       9        F 40-44   
98    376 Jose Salvatico             M      Deltona              FL    US      2:11:17.8 2:10:13.8 9:56  43  47.2       11       M 40-44   
99    261 Vanessa Lain               F      Fleming Island       FL    US      2:10:27.2 2:10:17.5 9:57  46  54.4       1        F 45-49   
100   46  Dave Bowling               M      Brandon              FL    US      2:10:58.2 2:10:20.8 9:57  39  45.8       11       M 35-39   
101   449 Ellis Traywick             F      Umatilla             FL    US      2:10:40.1 2:10:22.0 9:57  31  50.1       10       F 30-34   
102   352 Chip Rebadow               M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:10:33.1 2:10:25.8 9:57  64  56.9       3        M 60-64   
103   224 Melissa Isaacson           F      Deland               FL    US      2:10:44.1 2:10:26.8 9:57  48  55.5       2        F 45-49   
104   89  Katy Cook                  F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:11:07.6 2:10:59.9 10:00 40  51.5       10       F 40-44   
105   58  Robert Brown               M      Edgewater            FL    US      2:11:19.1 2:11:09.7 10:01 55  51.9       8        M 55-59   
106   456 brittany valint            F      Deland               FL    US      2:11:47.5 2:11:10.5 10:01 32  49.8       11       F 30-34   
107   427 Josh Subich                M      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:11:36.5 2:11:32.5 10:02 35  44.6       12       M 35-39   
108   65  Madison Buckels            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:11:42.6 2:11:34.2 10:03 22  49.6       3        F 18-24   
109   245 Kathy Kelly                F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:12:02.5 2:11:50.2 10:04 52  57.6       6        F 50-54   
110   7   Rachel Alexander           F      Debary               FL    US      2:12:07.7 2:11:52.1 10:04 34  49.8       12       F 30-34   
111   399 Kamryn Smillov             F      Deland               FL    US      2:12:22.5 2:12:09.7 10:05 19  50.2       4        F 18-24   
112   110 Anthony Delliponti         M      Hoschton             GA    US      2:12:27.5 2:12:20.9 10:06 53  50.5       1        M 50-54   
113   19  Jim Baldridge              M      Longwood             FL    US      2:12:35.1 2:12:21.6 10:06 42  46.0       12       M 40-44   
114   310 Oshrat Molayem             F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:12:59.0 2:12:50.5 10:08 40  50.8       11       F 40-44   
115   313 Lindsay Moore              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:13:15.6 2:13:02.3 10:09 33  49.2       13       F 30-34   
116   406 Wesley Smith               M      Sanford              FL    US      2:13:26.1 2:13:15.2 10:10 58  52.5       9        M 55-59   
117   418 James Stembridge           M      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      2:13:30.0 2:13:19.9 10:11 53  50.2       2        M 50-54   
118   448 Justin Traub               M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:13:36.4 2:13:30.3 10:11 41  45.3       13       M 40-44   
119   183 Tony Gutowski              M      Buffalo              NY    US      2:13:58.1 2:13:45.0 10:13 63  54.9       4        M 60-64   
120   90  Randy Cook                 M      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:14:14.0 2:13:58.4 10:14 41  45.1       14       M 40-44   
121   492 Cherise Wintz              F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      2:14:11.1 2:14:00.2 10:14 54  58.1       7        F 50-54   
122   198 Angela Harrison            F      Deltona              FL    US      2:15:00.7 2:14:34.6 10:16 31  48.5       14       F 30-34   
123   452 Michael Turner             M      Orlando              FL    US      2:14:59.5 2:14:44.4 10:17 42  45.2       15       M 40-44   
124   493 Jeff Wright                M      Lithia               FL    US      2:15:21.6 2:15:09.8 10:19 48  47.4       6        M 45-49   
125   149 Michele Franco             F      Debary               FL    US      2:15:30.3 2:15:15.0 10:19 47  53.0       3        F 45-49   
126   54  Jamie Brickley             F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:15:29.1 2:15:20.1 10:20 39  49.5       9        F 35-39   
127   368 Steve Rohr                 M      Orange City          FL    US      2:16:13.9 2:15:28.9 10:21 40  44.3       16       M 40-44   
128   125 Ray Dube                   M      Deland               FL    US      2:15:44.2 2:15:30.2 10:21 71  58.8       1        M 70-74   
129   387 Jason Scott                M      Debary               FL    US      2:15:51.3 2:15:35.6 10:21 38  43.8       13       M 35-39   
130   422 Chance Stone               M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:16:04.8 2:15:50.4 10:22 50  48.0       3        M 50-54   
131   231 Timothy Jackson            M      Longwood             FL    US      2:16:46.2 2:16:34.9 10:26 63  53.8       5        M 60-64   
132   437 Lacy Taylor                M      Mims                 FL    US      2:17:00.0 2:16:40.3 10:26 45  45.7       7        M 45-49   
133   11  kelly ambrose              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:16:59.5 2:16:41.4 10:26 46  51.8       4        F 45-49   
134   3   Krisha Adams               F      Daytona Beach Shores FL    US      2:17:18.5 2:17:08.6 10:28 45  51.2       5        F 45-49   
135   471 Robert Warnke              M      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:17:48.7 2:17:33.7 10:30 52  48.2       4        M 50-54   
136   271 Chris Lesshafft            M      GAINESVILLE          FL    US      2:18:53.9 2:18:01.3 10:32 35  42.5       14       M 35-39   
137   208 Glen Hendrickson           M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:18:17.5 2:18:05.2 10:32 61  52.2       6        M 60-64   
138   230 Josh Jackson               M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:18:16.3 2:18:05.5 10:32 45  45.2       8        M 45-49   
139   31  Sheri Bennett              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:18:58.4 2:18:51.0 10:36 38  48.0       10       F 35-39   
140   507 Jim Rogers                 M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:19:43.9 2:18:56.7 10:36 56  49.5       10       M 55-59   
141   506 Jamie Cristelli            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:20:00.3 2:19:09.4 10:37 39  48.2       11       F 35-39   
142   339 James Pompi                M      New Smyrna beach     FL    US      2:20:03.4 2:19:12.2 10:38 26  41.9       6        M 25-29   
143   196 TAMMY HARDEN               F      Umatilla             FL    US      2:20:02.3 2:19:12.2 10:38 45  50.4       6        F 45-49   
144   179 Marla Grimm                F      Mount Dora           FL    US      2:20:01.8 2:19:12.7 10:38 41  48.8       12       F 40-44   
145   232 Rod James                  M      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:20:12.1 2:19:16.9 10:38 51  47.2       5        M 50-54   
146   440 Stephanie Taylor           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:19:38.1 2:19:18.1 10:38 35  47.3       12       F 35-39   
147   55  Daniel Britt               M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:19:44.5 2:19:30.5 10:39 33  41.9       12       M 30-34   
148   239 Haley Kandle               F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:20:03.7 2:19:39.9 10:40 27  46.7       6        F 25-29   
149   172 Tabitha Nanney             F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:20:37.7 2:19:41.1 10:40 33  46.9       15       F 30-34   
150   143 Matthew Fitch              M      Longwood             FL    US      2:19:57.1 2:19:49.7 10:40 48  45.8       9        M 45-49   
151   447 Michael Trabulsy           M      Orlando              FL    US      2:21:04.9 2:19:53.6 10:41 39  42.7       15       M 35-39   
152   374 Sarah Russell              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:20:26.6 2:20:10.1 10:42 32  46.6       16       F 30-34   
153   465 Christina Walker           F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      2:20:30.1 2:20:19.1 10:43 50  52.8       8        F 50-54   
154   221 Colleen Hudimac            F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      2:20:33.3 2:20:21.8 10:43 37  47.3       13       F 35-39   
155   115 Angela Dillenburg          F      Tampa                FL    US      2:20:44.3 2:20:23.7 10:43 23  46.4       5        F 18-24   
156   199 Becky Hart                 F      Lake Helen           FL    US      2:20:46.3 2:20:25.9 10:43 38  47.5       14       F 35-39   
157   34  Courtney Bergin            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:20:56.3 2:20:35.0 10:44 28  46.4       7        F 25-29   
158   216 Kenneth Holman             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:21:13.9 2:20:55.0 10:45 37  41.9       16       M 35-39   
159   97  Ana Crossway               F      Orlando              FL    US      2:21:29.9 2:21:05.3 10:46 49  51.9       7        F 45-49   
160   225 Wendy Isaak                F      Sanford              FL    US      2:21:53.4 2:21:15.8 10:47 49  51.9       8        F 45-49   
161   201 Jeff Harvell               M      Edgewater            FL    US      2:21:52.8 2:21:28.2 10:48 37  41.8       17       M 35-39   
162   364 Karlee Roberts Scully      F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      2:22:19.9 2:21:55.3 10:50 42  48.2       13       F 40-44   
163   474 Clarissa Welbaum           F      Sanford              FL    US      2:22:29.4 2:22:05.2 10:51 44  48.9       14       F 40-44   
164   439 Sarah Taylor               F      Mims                 FL    US      2:22:36.3 2:22:17.7 10:52 41  47.7       15       F 40-44   
165   308 Monica Mitry               F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:22:40.9 2:22:18.5 10:52 28  45.8       8        F 25-29   
166   102 Jeff Dannel                M      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:22:44.4 2:22:23.7 10:52 53  47.0       6        M 50-54   
167   392 Jennifer Self              F      Deland               FL    US      2:23:33.2 2:22:51.4 10:54 28  45.6       9        F 25-29   
168   137 Inga Fegley                F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:23:34.7 2:23:03.6 10:55 50  51.8       9        F 50-54   
169   222 Darren Hunt                M      Orange City          FL    US      2:23:16.0 2:23:03.8 10:55 50  45.5       7        M 50-54   
170   479 Kim White                  F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:23:24.7 2:23:09.7 10:56 43  48.2       16       F 40-44   
171   423 Brittany Stranahan         F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:24:12.1 2:23:26.9 10:57 43  48.1       17       F 40-44   
172   410 Stephanie St. Aubin        F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:24:10.1 2:23:27.7 10:57 27  45.4       10       F 25-29   
173   353 David Rebadow              M      Deltona              FL    US      2:23:45.9 2:23:38.9 10:58 31  40.6       13       M 30-34   
174   120 Brittany Dobson            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:24:30.3 2:24:15.8 11:01 33  45.4       17       F 30-34   
175   274 Jeff Levine                M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:24:49.5 2:24:17.3 11:01 56  47.6       11       M 55-59   
176   175 Cameron Goss               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:24:42.9 2:24:34.6 11:02 23  40.4       4        M 18-24   
177   280 Jack Mackin                M      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:24:57.6 2:24:39.8 11:03 61  49.8       7        M 60-64   
178   268 Jane LeBlanc               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:24:57.4 2:24:44.3 11:03 47  49.5       9        F 45-49   
179   397 Marlene Silver             F      Glenwood             FL    US      2:25:06.4 2:24:45.6 11:03 35  45.5       15       F 35-39   
180   119 Rhett Doberman             M      Sharpes              FL    US      2:25:28.1 2:25:11.1 11:05 50  44.9       8        M 50-54   
181   478 Chelsea White              F      Titusville           FL    US      2:25:49.8 2:25:30.4 11:06 33  45.0       18       F 30-34   
182   118 Krysti Dixon               F      Lawndale             CA    US      2:25:49.7 2:25:30.7 11:06 32  44.9       19       F 30-34   
183   472 Sherry Watson              F      Sorrento             FL    US      2:25:52.0 2:25:35.4 11:07 57  55.6       2        F 55-59   
184   486 Celeste Wilson             F      Ormond Beach,        FL    US      2:26:15.3 2:25:46.7 11:08 18  46.1       6        F 18-24   
185   477 Samantha Weyant            F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:26:21.9 2:26:01.5 11:09 24  44.6       7        F 18-24   
186   379 Jeremy Scherbert           M      Edgewater            FL    US      2:26:10.0 2:26:01.8 11:09 40  41.1       17       M 40-44   
187   490 Tara Wilson                F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:26:15.7 2:26:05.3 11:09 46  48.5       10       F 45-49   
188   504 Areta Perrell              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:26:51.6 2:26:06.4 11:09 50  50.8       10       F 50-54   
189   99  Maureen Cutler             F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:26:31.3 2:26:17.2 11:10 54  53.2       11       F 50-54   
190   363 Micaela Riseling           F      Sanford              FL    US      2:26:26.0 2:26:20.1 11:10 50  50.7       12       F 50-54   
191   95  Christina Covelli          F      Sorrento             FL    US      2:26:47.3 2:26:22.7 11:10 43  47.1       18       F 40-44   
192   462 Max Von Briel              M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:28:13.2 2:27:17.2 11:15 29  39.6       7        M 25-29   
193   132 Elizabeth Evans            F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:27:48.3 2:27:25.0 11:15 35  44.7       16       F 35-39   
194   32  Shonnie Bennett-perry      F      Deland               FL    US      2:28:22.8 2:28:05.9 11:18 47  48.4       11       F 45-49   
195   286 Daisy Martinez             F      Deltona              FL    US      2:30:12.4 2:28:11.0 11:19 35  44.4       17       F 35-39   
196   93  Kellie Cordovano           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:28:59.7 2:28:31.6 11:20 35  44.3       18       F 35-39   
197   145 Kerfala Fofana             M      Deltona              FL    US      2:28:56.9 2:28:42.5 11:21 49  43.4       10       M 45-49   
198   200 Kathy Hart                 F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:29:41.1 2:29:24.8 11:24 61  57.1       1        F 60-64   
199   272 Len Lessmiller             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:30:17.2 2:29:32.8 11:25 55  45.5       12       M 55-59   
200   226 Lindsey Ives               F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:30:06.5 2:29:39.7 11:25 38  44.6       19       F 35-39   
201   96  Ginny Cox                  F      Sebring              FL    US      2:30:24.8 2:29:45.8 11:26 41  45.3       19       F 40-44   
202   400 Bobby Smith                M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:30:06.2 2:29:46.9 11:26 60  47.6       8        M 60-64   
203   28  Rina Bello                 F      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:30:10.6 2:29:48.8 11:26 36  44.1       20       F 35-39   
204   301 Joseph Mercier             M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:30:28.2 2:29:49.3 11:26 48  42.7       11       M 45-49   
205   318 Wendy Mozena-Hanley        F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:30:36.0 2:29:51.8 11:26 46  47.3       12       F 45-49   
206   144 Jordan Flickinger          M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:30:20.7 2:30:00.6 11:27 28  38.9       8        M 25-29   
207   497 Candace Ziegler            F      Deltona              FL    US      2:30:31.7 2:30:08.9 11:28 42  45.6       20       F 40-44   
208   234 Olivia Jefferson           F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:30:23.5 2:30:09.0 11:28 25  43.4       11       F 25-29   
209   181 Steve Guillemette          M      Deland               FL    US      2:30:24.9 2:30:15.6 11:28 63  48.9       9        M 60-64   
210   124 Elaine Dove                F      Orange City          FL    US      2:30:49.8 2:30:28.1 11:29 70  64.7       1        F 70-74   
211   2   Kayla Adair                F      Port orange          FL    US      2:31:07.6 2:30:44.1 11:30 26  43.3       12       F 25-29   
212   357 Tomas Rentas               M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:31:07.7 2:30:45.0 11:30 29  38.7       9        M 25-29   
213   135 Gary Fedoronko             M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:31:35.3 2:30:54.4 11:31 61  47.7       10       M 60-64   
214   185 Eric Gyorko                M      Indialantic          FL    US      2:31:30.6 2:31:03.0 11:32 55  45.1       13       M 55-59   
215   466 Jill Walker                F      Deland               FL    US      2:31:40.3 2:31:09.3 11:32 59  55.0       3        F 55-59   
216   309 Jody Mock                  F      Tavares              FL    US      2:31:59.0 2:31:11.3 11:32 47  47.4       13       F 45-49   
217   103 Sharon Dannel              F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:32:07.1 2:31:45.0 11:35 50  48.9       13       F 50-54   
218   138 Angela Fernandez           F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:32:49.9 2:31:56.3 11:36 57  53.3       4        F 55-59   
219   229 Jimmie Jackson             M      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      2:32:41.0 2:32:10.0 11:37 42  40.0       18       M 40-44   
220   73  John Cartell               M      Alachua              FL    US      2:32:42.0 2:32:20.2 11:38 69  51.2       1        M 65-69   
221   43  Tara Boujoulian            F      DeLand               FL    US      2:32:42.8 2:32:23.5 11:38 45  46.0       14       F 45-49   
222   87  Debra Cole                 F      DeLand               FL    US      2:32:42.6 2:32:24.1 11:38 49  48.1       15       F 45-49   
223   255 Amanda Kozik               F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:33:19.8 2:32:54.2 11:40 44  45.5       21       F 40-44   
224   22  Jennifer Barbone           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:33:11.1 2:32:55.8 11:40 49  47.9       16       F 45-49   
225   151 Laura Fries                F      Sorrento             FL    US      2:33:23.2 2:33:02.5 11:41 37  43.4       21       F 35-39   
226   430 JOSEPH SUTTON              M      Ocoee                FL    US      2:34:07.5 2:33:05.8 11:41 38  38.8       18       M 35-39   
227   33  Mary Berg Brown            F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:33:25.0 2:33:07.9 11:41 51  49.0       14       F 50-54   
228   194 Steve Handley              M      Eustis               FL    US      2:33:33.5 2:33:17.8 11:42 61  47.0       11       M 60-64   
229   434 Suvi Tanner                F      TAMPERE                    FI      2:34:14.1 2:33:46.3 11:44 43  44.8       22       F 40-44   
230   398 Matthew Silver             M      Glenwood             FL    US      2:34:13.5 2:33:51.5 11:45 37  38.4       19       M 35-39   
231   217 Julie Hopkins              F      Jupiter              FL    US      2:35:39.0 2:35:17.7 11:51 60  54.2       2        F 60-64   
232   394 Joseph Seravalli           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:35:40.8 2:35:22.4 11:52 67  49.2       2        M 65-69   
233   403 Claudia Smith              F      Debary               FL    US      2:36:12.7 2:35:36.6 11:53 49  47.1       17       F 45-49   
234   411 Connie St. Clair           F      Sanford              FL    US      2:36:16.2 2:35:45.7 11:53 46  45.5       18       F 45-49   
235   299 Ryan McDougal              M      Mogadore             OH    US      2:37:02.6 2:36:09.9 11:55 42  39.0       19       M 40-44   
236   298 Doug McDougal              M      Munroe Falls         OH    US      2:37:02.1 2:36:09.9 11:55 32  37.4       14       M 30-34   
237   57  Greg Brown                 M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:36:44.0 2:36:26.2 11:57 51  42.0       9        M 50-54   
238   21  Steve Barberie             M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      2:36:51.4 2:36:28.1 11:57 51  42.0       10       M 50-54   
239   366 Krista Robison             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:37:39.0 2:37:05.4 11:59 37  42.2       22       F 35-39   
240   390 David Seilkop              M      DeLand               FL    US      2:37:30.6 2:37:10.4 12:00 57  44.1       14       M 55-59   
241   241 Drew Kehr                  M      Deltona              FL    US      2:38:34.7 2:37:41.2 12:02 55  43.2       15       M 55-59   
242   291 Derek Matusch              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:38:06.9 2:37:44.7 12:02 23  37.0       5        M 18-24   
243   342 Candice Pretsch            F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:38:18.0 2:37:51.6 12:03 34  41.6       20       F 30-34   
244   252 Laura Anne Kirkland        F      Sorrento             FL    US      2:38:48.1 2:37:54.1 12:03 27  41.3       13       F 25-29   
245   414 Joe Stancliff              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:38:32.2 2:37:56.3 12:03 65  47.4       3        M 65-69   
246   154 Michael Gariepy            M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:38:16.6 2:38:03.4 12:04 40  38.0       20       M 40-44   
247   82  Anonymous Participant      M                                 US      2:39:10.0 2:38:27.3 12:06 38  37.5       20       M 35-39   
248   454 Anya Urena                 F      Fort Lauderdale      FL    US      2:39:15.7 2:38:42.4 12:07 39  42.2       23       F 35-39   
249   325 Alex Orfinger              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:39:06.0 2:38:45.0 12:07 28  36.8       10       M 25-29   
250   227 Andrea Jackson             F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      2:39:31.7 2:38:59.8 12:08 39  42.2       24       F 35-39   
251   44  kerri Boulter              F      Daytona              FL    US      2:39:45.9 2:39:09.1 12:09 42  43.0       23       F 40-44   
252   315 shawn morin                M      Daytona              FL    US      2:39:49.5 2:39:12.6 12:09 48  40.2       12       M 45-49   
253   236 Jennifer Jordan            F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:39:58.1 2:39:27.9 12:10 35  41.3       25       F 35-39   
254   14  Carolina Arocho            F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:40:49.4 2:40:28.0 12:15 38  41.6       26       F 35-39   
255   164 Melanie Girardi            F      geneva               FL    US      2:40:59.7 2:40:35.8 12:16 59  51.7       5        F 55-59   
256   140 Tina Fischer-Carne         F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:40:56.2 2:40:37.2 12:16 49  45.6       19       F 45-49   
257   424 nancy stuparich            F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:41:13.4 2:40:37.3 12:16 58  51.0       6        F 55-59   
258   312 Daniel Moody               M      Deltona              FL    US      2:41:01.1 2:40:43.1 12:16 40  37.4       21       M 40-44   
259   270 Christopher Lee            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:41:16.5 2:40:48.4 12:17 51  40.9       11       M 50-54   
260   337 Danny Philpott             M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:41:24.4 2:40:53.5 12:17 62  45.2       12       M 60-64   
261   30  David Bennett              M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:41:19.6 2:40:57.7 12:17 49  40.1       13       M 45-49   
262   147 Christine Fortelny         F      Winter Garden        FL    US      2:41:25.8 2:41:03.8 12:18 42  42.5       24       F 40-44   
263   91  Richard Cook               M      Deltona              FL    US      2:41:57.0 2:41:06.0 12:18 41  37.5       22       M 40-44   
264   429 Edgar Suris                M      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:41:18.2 2:41:07.1 12:18 30  36.2       15       M 30-34   
265   377 John Sanders               M      Lake Worth           FL    US      2:42:03.1 2:41:09.1 12:18 62  45.1       13       M 60-64   
266   150 Pam Freeman                F      South Daytona        FL    US      2:42:01.7 2:41:27.4 12:19 47  44.4       20       F 45-49   
267   295 Julia McCarthy             F      LAWRENCE             KS    US      2:41:53.4 2:41:31.0 12:20 36  40.9       27       F 35-39   
268   512 Dottie Beebe               F      Sorrento             FL    US      2:41:53.1 2:41:32.1 12:20 61  52.8       3        F 60-64   
269   460 Erika Vocelka              F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:42:25.6 2:41:59.2 12:22 36  40.8       28       F 35-39   
270   186 Laura Hagan                F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:42:26.0 2:42:01.7 12:22 38  41.2       29       F 35-39   
271   77  Kristina Cartin            F      Deltona              FL    US      2:42:19.1 2:42:02.6 12:22 19  40.9       8        F 18-24   
272   86  Debbie Cochran             F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:42:45.3 2:42:12.5 12:23 56  49.2       7        F 55-59   
273   228 Carol Jackson              F      Longwood             FL    US      2:42:42.4 2:42:19.0 12:23 61  52.6       4        F 60-64   
274   453 Patrick Uppole             M      Mount Dora           FL    US      2:43:20.6 2:42:20.7 12:24 45  38.5       14       M 45-49   
275   76  Harrison Carter            M      Orlando              FL    US      2:42:47.1 2:42:22.1 12:24 61  44.4       14       M 60-64   
276   314 Carla Moorhouse            F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:42:49.8 2:42:32.5 12:24 53  47.3       15       F 50-54   
277   113 Mary Dier                  F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:42:51.1 2:42:34.7 12:25 57  49.8       8        F 55-59   
278   277 Lauren Lloyd               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:42:51.2 2:42:34.9 12:25 56  49.1       9        F 55-59   
279   323 Kelly O'Brien              F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:42:50.5 2:42:35.4 12:25 40  41.5       25       F 40-44   
280   375 Julie Ryan                 F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:42:58.7 2:42:41.7 12:25 48  44.5       21       F 45-49   
281   489 Sarah Wilson               F      Maitland             FL    US      2:43:08.3 2:42:42.4 12:25 30  40.1       21       F 30-34   
282   371 Christine Russ             F      Deland               FL    US      2:43:18.3 2:42:43.1 12:25 43  42.4       26       F 40-44   
283   320 Anoop Nayee                M      Winter Park          FL    US      2:43:58.7 2:43:02.4 12:27 38  36.4       21       M 35-39   
284   188 George Haines              M      Fort pierce          FL    US      2:43:03.8 2:43:03.8 12:27 31  35.8       16       M 30-34   
285   340 Patricia Portillo          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:43:51.8 2:43:29.1 12:29 38  40.8       30       F 35-39   
286   168 Michael Goldberg           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:44:01.4 2:43:31.7 12:29 50  39.8       12       M 50-54   
287   169 Ron Goldberg               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:44:01.3 2:43:32.0 12:29 74  50.7       2        M 70-74   
288   498 robert ridgeway            M      Deland               FL    US      2:44:05.6 2:43:40.9 12:30 51  40.1       13       M 50-54   
289   386 Heather Scott              F      Clermont             FL    US      2:44:26.5 2:43:57.8 12:31 43  42.0       27       F 40-44   
290   336 Thomas Phan                M      Orlando              FL    US      2:44:16.4 2:44:04.8 12:32 24  35.6       6        M 18-24   
291   431 Shaun Sutton               M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:45:00.8 2:44:05.8 12:32 35  35.8       22       M 35-39   
292   15  Shakeela Arraya            F      Deltona              FL    US      2:44:50.0 2:44:26.4 12:33 33  39.8       22       F 30-34   
293   108 Faye-Lynn Deissinger       F      Deltona              FL    US      2:45:34.8 2:45:24.9 12:38 37  40.1       31       F 35-39   
294   303 frank micciche             M      The Villages         FL    US      2:45:56.4 2:45:26.3 12:38 64  44.8       15       M 60-64   
295   350 Tori Rathbun               F      Deland               FL    US      2:46:03.4 2:45:31.7 12:38 37  40.1       32       F 35-39   
296   206 Monica Hedrick             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:45:57.4 2:45:36.2 12:38 41  41.0       28       F 40-44   
297   29  Audra Bennett              F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:46:12.1 2:45:39.3 12:39 43  41.6       29       F 40-44   
298   494 Sharon Yadon-Garcia        F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:46:11.7 2:45:40.3 12:39 71  59.7       2        F 70-74   
299   505 Tyler Fowler               M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:46:06.8 2:45:43.0 12:39 37  35.7       23       M 35-39   
300   112 John DeVito                M      Orange City          FL    US      2:47:07.4 2:46:35.6 12:43 46  37.8       15       M 45-49   
301   162 John Gill                  M      Winter Park          FL    US      2:47:17.7 2:46:45.2 12:44 55  40.8       16       M 55-59   
302   487 Corey Wilson               M      Ormond Beach,        FL    US      2:48:48.6 2:47:18.7 12:46 48  38.3       16       M 45-49   
303   5   Brittney Alamo             F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:48:14.7 2:47:41.6 12:48 36  39.4       33       F 35-39   
304   513 Latoya Moody               F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:48:23.1 2:47:41.6 12:48 41  40.5       30       F 40-44   
305   6   Jose Alamo                 M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:48:15.4 2:47:41.8 12:48 33  34.9       17       M 30-34   
306   40  Elizabeth Bonds            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:48:25.6 2:47:42.2 12:48 38  39.8       34       F 35-39   
307   341 Devyn Prado                F      Apopka               FL    US      2:48:13.6 2:47:43.9 12:48 30  38.9       23       F 30-34   
308   435 Donna Tate                 F      South Daytona        FL    US      2:49:50.0 2:48:16.0 12:51 54  46.3       16       F 50-54   
309   114 Savannah Dillashaw         F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:49:08.6 2:48:30.4 12:52 23  38.7       9        F 18-24   
310   244 Jennifer Kelly             F      Chesterfield         MO    US      2:49:30.7 2:48:32.9 12:52 47  42.5       22       F 45-49   
311   441 Elaine Thiel               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:48:58.4 2:48:36.3 12:52 49  43.5       23       F 45-49   
312   259 Crystal Kumor              F      Orange Ciry          FL    US      2:50:01.3 2:49:14.3 12:55 33  38.7       24       F 30-34   
313   432 Ashley Sypian              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:50:32.9 2:49:49.2 12:58 34  38.7       25       F 30-34   
314   278 Edith Lopez                F      Deland               FL    US      2:50:55.1 2:50:08.5 12:59 46  41.7       24       F 45-49   
315   294 Kristen McCann             F      Deltona              FL    US      2:51:14.9 2:50:26.5 13:01 36  38.8       35       F 35-39   
316   253 April Knight               F      Osteen               FL    US      2:51:58.9 2:51:24.5 13:05 55  46.0       10       F 55-59   
317   123 Susan Donigan              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:52:07.0 2:51:51.0 13:07 64  51.8       5        F 60-64   
318   152 Mark Gabriel               M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:52:07.5 2:51:51.3 13:07 51  38.2       14       M 50-54   
319   415 Celeste Starmer            F      Deland               FL    US      2:53:52.8 2:51:51.9 13:07 41  39.5       31       F 40-44   
320   417 Heidi Stembridge           F      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      2:52:33.0 2:52:07.4 13:08 53  44.7       17       F 50-54   
321   156 Christine Gaynor-Patterson F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:52:54.4 2:52:15.8 13:09 41  39.4       32       F 40-44   
322   503 Greg Turkanik              M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:52:47.4 2:52:22.0 13:09 43  35.6       23       M 40-44   
323   428 Maria Summerlin            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:53:05.9 2:52:22.2 13:09 48  42.0       25       F 45-49   
324   356 Kim Reeves                 F      South Daytona        FL    US      2:53:07.5 2:52:54.2 13:12 31  37.7       26       F 30-34   
325   304 Peter Miceli               M      Deland               FL    US      2:53:33.3 2:53:05.5 13:13 59  40.8       17       M 55-59   
326   467 Stephanie Walker           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:53:57.3 2:53:35.2 13:15 56  46.0       11       F 55-59   
327   384 Pamela Schrager            F      Deland               FL    US      2:54:14.9 2:53:45.2 13:16 49  42.2       26       F 45-49   
328   202 Jessica Hathaway           F      Deland               FL    US      2:54:14.7 2:53:45.6 13:16 44  40.0       33       F 40-44   
329   338 John Picione               M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:54:09.5 2:53:46.0 13:16 45  35.9       17       M 45-49   
330   508 Julie Steinkamp            F      Deland               FL    US      2:54:15.1 2:53:46.4 13:16 47  41.2       27       F 45-49   
331   358 Brittany Resmann           F      Longwood             FL    US      2:54:57.6 2:54:08.4 13:18 35  37.8       36       F 35-39   
332   130 Emily Edwards              F      Longwood             FL    US      2:55:02.7 2:54:38.7 13:20 25  37.3       14       F 25-29   
333   243 Giovanna Keller            F      Colorado Springs     CO    US      2:55:18.1 2:54:46.1 13:20 52  43.5       18       F 50-54   
334   84  Diann Chrisman             F      Pueblo               CO    US      2:55:19.3 2:54:47.0 13:21 48  41.4       28       F 45-49   
335   1   Mohammad Abdelmageed       M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:55:34.4 2:54:57.9 13:21 23  33.4       7        M 18-24   
336   131 Lisa Edwards               F      Longwood             FL    US      2:55:21.4 2:54:58.4 13:21 52  43.4       19       F 50-54   
337   330 Marie Pecquet              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:55:51.3 2:55:00.7 13:22 37  37.9       37       F 35-39   
338   311 Angie Monahan              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:55:35.3 2:55:04.0 13:22 42  39.1       34       F 40-44   
339   288 Jeff Massey                M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:56:07.7 2:55:14.1 13:23 59  40.3       18       M 55-59   
340   92  Sandy Cooper               F      Sanford              FL    US      2:55:46.2 2:55:19.1 13:23 57  46.2       12       F 55-59   
341   461 Judy Vocelka               F      Longwood             FL    US      2:55:46.3 2:55:19.3 13:23 61  48.7       6        F 60-64   
342   455 Bob Vaeth                  M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:55:47.8 2:55:27.4 13:24 56  39.2       19       M 55-59   
343   372 Jon Russ                   M      Deland               FL    US      2:56:02.1 2:55:27.9 13:24 39  34.0       24       M 35-39   
344   42  Jessica Borgen             F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:56:05.5 2:55:44.2 13:25 41  38.6       35       F 40-44   
345   345 Richard Price              M      Holly Hill           FL    US      2:56:24.1 2:56:00.6 13:26 32  33.2       18       M 30-34   
346   276 Amber Lisicki              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:56:24.1 2:56:00.8 13:26 32  37.1       27       F 30-34   
347   51  ZENDA BRANTLEY             F      Brandon              FL    US      2:56:43.7 2:56:16.9 13:27 48  41.1       29       F 45-49   
348   380 Katey Schmidt              F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:57:54.5 2:57:28.4 13:33 26  36.7       15       F 25-29   
349   405 Sandra Smith               F      Sanford              FL    US      2:58:31.1 2:58:00.1 13:35 46  39.8       30       F 45-49   
350   463 Sarah Wagers               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:58:38.5 2:58:04.4 13:36 43  38.7       36       F 40-44   
351   23  Joseph Barbone             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:59:08.4 2:58:53.3 13:39 51  36.7       15       M 50-54   
352   204 Jennifer Hawkins           F      Edgewater            FL    US      3:00:27.5 2:59:29.4 13:42 41  37.8       37       F 40-44   
353   333 Aileen Perilla             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:00:02.3 2:59:36.6 13:43 29  36.3       16       F 25-29   
354   121 Jennifer Donahue           F      Cary                 NC    US      2:59:58.6 2:59:38.7 13:43 45  39.1       31       F 45-49   
355   71  Janet Carman               F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      3:00:44.1 2:59:58.5 13:44 37  36.9       38       F 35-39   
356   258 Beth Kryger                F      Longwood             FL    US      3:02:01.8 3:01:12.9 13:50 50  40.9       20       F 50-54   
357   171 Aggie Goodman              F      Lake Mary            FL    US      3:02:03.9 3:01:14.5 13:50 43  38.0       38       F 40-44   
358   285 Teresa Marino              F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:01:59.2 3:01:26.2 13:51 52  41.9       21       F 50-54   
359   50  Kelly Brant                F      Newberry             FL    US      3:02:15.6 3:01:43.4 13:52 52  41.8       22       F 50-54   
360   157 Linda Gecosky              F      Orlando              FL    US      3:02:53.6 3:02:07.5 13:54 67  51.1       1        F 65-69   
361   419 Sandy Stewart              F      Interlachen          FL    US      3:02:43.1 3:02:15.3 13:55 60  46.2       7        F 60-64   
362   329 Maria PECORARO-MCCORKLE    F      Deland               FL    US      3:03:00.7 3:02:19.7 13:55 34  36.0       28       F 30-34   
363   464 Brad Walker                M      Deland               FL    US      3:03:02.1 3:02:30.8 13:56 59  38.7       20       M 55-59   
364   391 Rachael Seilkop            F      Apollo Beach         FL    US      3:03:02.9 3:02:48.7 13:57 25  35.7       17       F 25-29   
365   265 Anonymous Participant      M                                 US      3:03:25.3 3:02:51.8 13:58 27  31.9       11       M 25-29   
366   12  Susan Ancona               F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:03:41.0 3:03:00.4 13:58 53  42.0       23       F 50-54   
367   146 Erica Fooshee              F      Oviedo               FL    US      3:04:20.6 3:03:50.7 14:02 42  37.2       39       F 40-44   
368   483 Katryna Williams           F      Orlando              FL    US      3:04:22.6 3:03:52.6 14:02 42  37.2       40       F 40-44   
369   482 Dennis Williams            M      Orlando              FL    US      3:04:23.1 3:03:52.6 14:02 44  33.7       24       M 40-44   
370   328 Leslie Peace               F      Leesburg             FL    US      3:04:56.9 3:04:00.2 14:03 57  44.0       13       F 55-59   
371   361 Angela Rice                F      Deltona              FL    US      3:04:46.0 3:04:12.6 14:04 31  35.4       29       F 30-34   
372   133 Melissa Everhardt          F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:06:09.2 3:05:28.8 14:10 41  36.6       41       F 40-44   
373   263 Jessica Lange              F      Titusville           FL    US      3:06:19.0 3:05:48.3 14:11 41  36.5       42       F 40-44   
374   260 Bonnie Lagos               F      Deland               FL    US      3:07:57.6 3:05:56.1 14:12 45  37.7       32       F 45-49   
375   45  Amanda Bowles              F      Orlando              FL    US      3:06:23.9 3:05:58.0 14:12 33  35.2       30       F 30-34   
376   496 Angela Zambaux             F      apopka               FL    US      3:06:29.8 3:06:01.7 14:12 52  40.8       24       F 50-54   
377   214 Terry Hoffman              F      Sanford              FL    US      3:06:29.7 3:06:01.8 14:12 55  42.4       14       F 55-59   
378   85  John Clark                 M      Port Orange          FL    US      3:07:21.0 3:06:25.2 14:14 74  44.5       3        M 70-74   
379   509 Richard Wendt              M                                         3:06:56.8 3:06:27.5 14:14 65  40.2       4        M 65-69   
380   69  Andrea Cardoso             F      Deltona              FL    US      3:08:19.9 3:07:29.2 14:19 31  34.8       31       F 30-34   
381   343 Tanya Prevatt              F      Eustis               FL    US      3:08:26.7 3:07:32.3 14:19 51  40.0       25       F 50-54   
382   53  Tasha Brickhouse           F      Deltona              FL    US      3:08:18.4 3:07:42.2 14:20 43  36.7       43       F 40-44   
383   37  Alisha Binns               F      Deland               FL    US      3:08:21.5 3:07:44.5 14:20 39  35.7       39       F 35-39   
384   38  Nicole Blazina             F      Orlando              FL    US      3:08:39.2 3:07:52.7 14:21 42  36.4       44       F 40-44   
385   407 Jackie Snook               F      Lake Mary            FL    US      3:08:42.3 3:07:53.8 14:21 69  51.0       2        F 65-69   
386   223 Nathalie Ingram            F      Clermont             FL    US      3:08:52.1 3:08:23.6 14:23 42  36.3       45       F 40-44   
387   484 Aidan Wilson               M      Ormond Beach,        FL    US      3:08:56.8 3:08:45.8 14:25 14  32.6       2        M 1-17    
388   246 Patrick Kelly              M      Port Orange          FL    US      3:09:31.6 3:08:51.5 14:25 54  35.7       16       M 50-54   
389   266 Sherrie Lazo               F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:09:31.9 3:08:51.9 14:25 52  40.2       26       F 50-54   
390   476 James Wentworth            M      Cocoa                FL    US      3:10:16.3 3:09:30.4 14:28 48  33.8       18       M 45-49   
391   70  Allison Carman             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:11:13.7 3:10:38.9 14:33 26  34.2       18       F 25-29   
392   63  Ashley Bryant              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      3:11:47.9 3:10:50.5 14:34 35  34.5       40       F 35-39   
393   158 Trisha Germain             F      Geneva               FL    US      3:11:37.4 3:10:55.4 14:34 46  37.1       33       F 45-49   
394   88  Melissa Colon-Wentworth    F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:11:44.1 3:10:57.1 14:35 39  35.1       41       F 35-39   
395   383 Angela Schoen              F      Winter Garden        FL    US      3:13:44.3 3:11:54.1 14:39 43  35.9       46       F 40-44   
396   212 Morgan Higgs               F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:12:58.9 3:12:24.1 14:41 25  33.9       19       F 25-29   
397   367 Alexis Rohr                F      Orange City          FL    US      3:13:46.2 3:12:57.3 14:44 36  34.3       42       F 35-39   
398   485 Brian Wilson               M      Debary               FL    US      3:15:58.9 3:15:10.2 14:54 46  32.3       19       M 45-49   
399   106 Bernard de Jesús          M      Baldwinsville        NY    US      3:15:41.0 3:15:14.3 14:54 35  30.1       25       M 35-39   
400   109 MELISSA DeJesus            F      Baldwinsville        NY    US      3:15:41.0 3:15:15.3 14:54 37  34.0       43       F 35-39   
401   193 Keef Hamm                  M      Ocoee                FL    US      3:16:49.7 3:15:46.6 14:57 41  30.9       25       M 40-44   
402   388 Elaine Sedore              F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      3:16:48.3 3:15:48.8 14:57 51  38.3       27       F 50-54   
403   438 Lisa Taylor                F      Titusville           FL    US      3:16:38.9 3:16:00.3 14:58 57  41.3       15       F 55-59   
404   262 Christina Lang             F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:17:28.3 3:16:35.4 15:00 33  33.3       32       F 30-34   
405   450 Yong Tsai                  M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:17:52.6 3:17:09.6 15:03 64  37.6       16       M 60-64   
406   382 Denise Schneck             F      Orlando              FL    US      3:18:42.6 3:17:44.4 15:06 55  39.9       16       F 55-59   
407   381 David Schneck              M      Orlando              FL    US      3:18:44.5 3:17:46.0 15:06 56  34.8       21       M 55-59   
408   238 kenny jurawan              M      deltona              FL    US      3:19:16.1 3:18:34.3 15:09 71  40.1       4        M 70-74   
409   176 Kathy Grady                F      Orange City          FL    US      3:19:59.2 3:19:16.7 15:13 73  51.3       3        F 70-74   
410   78  Jessica Cespedes           F      Deltona              FL    US      3:21:23.7 3:19:25.0 15:13 43  34.6       47       F 40-44   
411   75  Colleen Carter             F      Eustis               FL    US      3:21:10.6 3:20:16.6 15:17 54  38.9       28       F 50-54   
412   351 Kelly Read                 F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:22:04.1 3:21:34.2 15:23 39  33.3       44       F 35-39   
413   321 Elise Nickel               F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      3:25:07.1 3:24:14.8 15:35 59  40.7       17       F 55-59   
414   170 BRANDI GONZALES            F      Jacksonville         FL    US      3:26:36.7 3:25:46.9 15:43 44  33.8       48       F 40-44   
415   167 Kimberly Goldbach          F      Estero               FL    US      3:26:41.8 3:25:49.7 15:43 37  32.2       45       F 35-39   
416   500 christina barker           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      3:28:42.5 3:27:44.2 15:51 39  32.3       46       F 35-39   
417   211 Jillian Higgs              F      Holly Hill           FL    US      3:29:27.4 3:28:52.3 15:57 28  31.2       20       F 25-29   
418   174 Tina Goodwin               F      Mount Dora           FL    US      3:30:42.5 3:29:45.1 16:01 54  37.1       29       F 50-54   
419   344 Bj Price                   F      Orlando              FL    US      3:31:07.0 3:30:21.5 16:03 46  33.7       34       F 45-49   
420   81  Shannon Chenoweth          F      Winter Garden        FL    US      3:32:06.3 3:31:18.3 16:08 41  32.1       49       F 40-44   
421   62  Vicki Bruno                F      Deltona              FL    US      3:32:29.1 3:31:40.1 16:09 59  39.3       18       F 55-59   
422   61  Dennis Bruno               M      Deltona              FL    US      3:32:29.7 3:31:40.6 16:10 58  33.1       22       M 55-59   
423   396 Daria Siciliano            F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:34:40.1 3:33:47.4 16:19 60  39.4       8        F 60-64   
424   240 Gary Kane                  M      Winter Park          FL    US      3:34:40.9 3:33:55.2 16:20 71  37.3       5        M 70-74   
425   41  Sheila Bonilla             F      Osteen               FL    US      3:35:31.6 3:34:29.3 16:22 39  31.3       47       F 35-39   
426   491 Bill Winters               M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:36:39.7 3:35:57.8 16:29 75  39.0       1        M 75-99   
427   300 Nubia Mendez               F      Deland               FL    US      3:39:11.9 3:38:25.5 16:40 29  29.9       21       F 25-29   
428   264 Vicki Lavendol             F      Orlando              FL    US      3:44:27.3 3:43:47.3 17:05 61  38.1       9        F 60-64   
429   242 Jeanne Keiper              F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:44:28.3 3:43:47.9 17:05 70  43.5       4        F 70-74   
430   9   Marcos Alvalle             M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      3:45:16.2 3:44:16.0 17:07 39  26.6       26       M 35-39   
431   8   Erin Alvalle               F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      3:45:21.2 3:44:20.9 17:08 35  29.4       48       F 35-39   
432   385 Janice Schwass             F      Deland               FL    US      3:46:40.7 3:44:38.0 17:09 64  39.6       10       F 60-64   
433   305 Joy Midkiff                F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:46:39.8 3:45:49.7 17:14 53  34.1       30       F 50-54   
434   499 Ruthee Kruger              F      Sanford              FL    US      3:46:41.7 3:45:57.5 17:15 61  37.8       11       F 60-64   
435   184 Jessica Guzman             F      Deland               FL    US      3:46:50.1 3:46:03.0 17:15 29  28.8       22       F 25-29   
436   74  Christine Carter           F      Sanford              FL    US      3:56:52.9 3:56:08.7 18:02 65  38.3       3        F 65-69   
437   302 Meredith Meyers            F      Port Orange          FL    US      4:01:49.3 4:00:56.3 18:24 43  28.6       50       F 40-44   
438   369 Robyn Romine               F      Lake Mary            FL    US      4:04:33.4 4:03:47.8 18:37 47  29.4       35       F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Anonymous Participant 207 41  1       M        US     1:27:47.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     sharayah McDermott 511 33  4       F      Orlando FL US 1:31:52 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Dave Masterson 290 55  2       M      PALM BEACH GARDENS FL US 1:29:13.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Angelika Grubel 180 48  14      F      Ormond Beach FL US 1:41:35 


Male 17 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Logan Wilson 488 16  55      M      Ormond Beach, FL US 1:59:11.8 
2     Aidan Wilson 484 14  387     M      Ormond Beach, FL US 3:08:45.8 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Harley Feeley 136 24  20      M      Ormond Beach FL US  1:44:17.9 
2     Tripp Morton  317 24  72      M      Daytona Beach FL US 2:04:08.5 
3     Corey McCurdy 296 24  80      M      Canonsburg PA US    2:05:13.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Joe Hebda    205 26  5       M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 1:35:07.7 
2     Stanley Deen 107 26  22      M      Lake Helen FL US       1:45:28.9 
3     John Baldwin 20  29  32      M      Palm Coast FL US       1:50:02.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Chris Tobias 445 30  10      M      Debary FL US       1:39:52.2 
2     Erik Hansen  195 32  15      M      Ormond Beach FL US 1:42:16.1 
3     Damian Hall  190 32  18      M      Oak Hill FL US     1:44:03.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Fred Soly         408 37  6       M      Merritt Island FL US 1:35:40.4 
2     Timothy O'Donohue 324 35  8       M      Port Orange FL US    1:39:35.5 
3     Eric Graveling    177 38  11      M      DELAND FL US         1:40:17.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     B.J. Sellers    393 42  3       M      Longwood FL US      1:29:50.7 
2     Jeremy Davidson 105 43  7       M      Lake Helen FL US    1:36:17.4 
3     Simon Fortelny  148 42  23      M      WINTER GARDEN FL US 1:46:59.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Brandon Stokes 421 47  16      M      Orlando FL US 1:42:20.0 
2     David Girrbach 165 46  17      M      Deltona FL US 1:43:51.4 
3     Jeffery Bates  25  45  84      M      Deland FL US  2:06:35.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Anthony Delliponti 110 53  112     M      Hoschton GA US      2:12:20.9 
2     James Stembridge   418 53  117     M      Ponce Inlet FL US   2:13:19.9 
3     Chance Stone       422 50  130     M      Daytona Beach FL US 2:15:50.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Bret Halliday 192 58  13      M      Cocoa FL US      1:41:16.5 
2     Jeffrey Bowen 510 57  48      M                       1:55:40.7 
3     Greg Ramsdell 348 58  49      M      Mount Dora FL US 1:56:05.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Michael Cain   68  60  24      M      Ormond Beach FL US     1:47:24.1 
2     Charles Browne 59  61  85      M      Brandon FL US          2:06:51.8 
3     Chip Rebadow   352 64  102     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 2:10:25.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     John Cartell     73  69  220     M      Alachua FL US       2:32:20.2 
2     Joseph Seravalli 394 67  232     M      Daytona Beach FL US 2:35:22.4 
3     Joe Stancliff    414 65  245     M      Daytona Beach FL US 2:37:56.3 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ray Dube     125 71  128     M      Deland FL US       2:15:30.2 
2     Ron Goldberg 169 74  287     M      Ormond Beach FL US 2:43:32.0 
3     John Clark   85  74  378     M      Port Orange FL US  3:06:25.2 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Bill Winters 491 75  426     M      Ormond Beach FL US 3:35:57.8 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Caitlin Pessolano 334 21  19      F      Stafford VA US     1:44:12.5 
2     Jonelle Adona     4   22  73      F      Port Orange FL US  2:04:18.5 
3     Madison Buckels   65  22  108     F      Ormond Beach FL US 2:11:34.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Shelby Goodwin 173 25  77      F      Lake Mary FL US        2:04:32.1 
2     Taylor Glasco  166 25  78      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 2:04:41.5 
3     Katie Weisz    473 28  88      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 2:07:52.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Laura Eckman       128 33  35      F      Oviedo FL US      1:50:19.8 
2     Carolyn Ringenberg 362 31  36      F      Sanford FL US     1:50:53.9 
3     Dorothy Hopper     218 31  52      F      Port Orange FL US 1:57:38.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Joanne Fisher      142 38  9       F      Lake Mary FL US         1:39:38.7 
2     Mary Kay Steflik   416 36  12      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US  1:40:26.9 
3     Catherine Brandner 47  37  43      F      Ormond-by-the-Sea FL US 1:54:50.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Jessie Magee      282 43  38      F      Flagler Beach FL US     1:52:33.2 
2     Jenn Bonaskiewich 39  43  39      F      Altamonte Springs FL US 1:52:40.7 
3     Jennifer Anselmo  13  41  42      F      Palm Bay FL US          1:53:50.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Vanessa Lain     261 46  99      F      Fleming Island FL US 2:10:17.5 
2     Melissa Isaacson 224 48  103     F      Deland FL US         2:10:26.8 
3     Michele Franco   149 47  125     F      Debary FL US         2:15:15.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     THERESA WAMHOFF  468 51  25      F      Ormond Beach FL US  1:47:34.7 
2     Mary Johnson     235 52  27      F      Daytona Beach FL US 1:47:54.7 
3     Lisa Gianferante 161 51  33      F      Lake Mary FL US     1:50:06.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Lisa Cottrell 94  57  50      F      Palm Coast FL US 1:56:49.2 
2     Sherry Watson 472 57  183     F      Sorrento FL US   2:25:35.4 
3     Jill Walker   466 59  215     F      Deland FL US     2:31:09.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kathy Hart    200 61  198     F      Port Orange FL US 2:29:24.8 
2     Julie Hopkins 217 60  231     F      Jupiter FL US     2:35:17.7 
3     Dottie Beebe  512 61  268     F      Sorrento FL US    2:41:32.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Linda Gecosky    157 67  360     F      Orlando FL US   3:02:07.5 
2     Jackie Snook     407 69  385     F      Lake Mary FL US 3:07:53.8 
3     Christine Carter 74  65  436     F      Sanford FL US   3:56:08.7 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Elaine Dove         124 70  210     F      Orange City FL US      2:30:28.1 
2     Sharon Yadon-Garcia 494 71  298     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 2:45:40.3 
3     Kathy Grady         176 73  409     F      Orange City FL US      3:19:16.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.