Lighthouse Loop Half Marathon and 5K

Sat October 24, 2020 Port Orange, FL US 32127 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     531 Brian Sharbono          M      DeLand               FL    US      1:19:32.9 1:19:32.9 6:04  35  73.8       1        M Overall 
2     234 Avery Evans             M      Louisville           KY    US      1:20:38.4 1:20:38.4 6:09  19  72.4       1        M 18-24   
3     305 Lucas Henderson         M      Orlando              FL    US      1:28:33.0 1:28:33.0 6:46  39  67.4       1        M 35-39   
4     438 Mark Newman             M      Debary               FL    US      1:32:12.4 1:32:11.9 7:02  46  68.3       1        M Masters 
5     204 David Darby             M      Eustis               FL    US      1:32:13.7 1:32:13.7 7:02  52  71.9       1        M 50-54   
6     547 Erik Smith              M      Beverly Hills        FL    US      1:32:56.0 1:32:55.2 7:06  53  72.0       2        M 50-54   
7     289 Bret Halliday           M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:33:18.6 1:33:18.3 7:07  56  73.7       1        M 55-59   
8     430 Brian Munoz             M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:33:41.3 1:33:40.5 7:09  35  62.6       2        M 35-39   
9     47  James Whittenton        M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:34:32.8 1:34:30.7 7:13  43  65.0       1        M 40-44   
10    23  Tyler Kinnebrew         M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:35:18.8 1:35:14.7 7:16  34  61.5       1        M 30-34   
11    448 Michael Pane            M      Palm Coast           FL    US      1:36:05.4 1:36:05.2 7:20  44  64.5       2        M 40-44   
12    491 Mark Rhode              M      Winter Garden        FL    US      1:36:22.5 1:36:20.3 7:21  48  66.5       1        M 45-49   
13    226 Christopher Dumais      M      Zephyrhills          FL    US      1:37:17.2 1:37:13.1 7:25  52  68.2       3        M 50-54   
14    622 Jim Musante             M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:37:24.2 1:37:24.2 7:26  60  73.3       1        M 60-64   
15    431 Meagan Murphy           F      Sanford              FL    US      1:37:28.0 1:37:25.7 7:26  34  67.4       1        F Overall 
16    61  Shane Streufert         M      Viera                FL    US      1:37:30.5 1:37:29.9 7:27  45  64.1       2        M 45-49   
17    339 Jared Jurmu             M      Fleming Island       FL    US      1:38:06.2 1:38:02.2 7:29  30  59.6       2        M 30-34   
18    427 James Morgan            M      ormond beach         FL    US      1:38:57.8 1:38:47.9 7:33  56  69.6       2        M 55-59   
19    166 Nicholas Carlstrom      M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:39:48.8 1:38:48.9 7:33  29  59.1       1        M 25-29   
20    596 Dwight Volz             M      Reunion              FL    US      1:39:26.6 1:39:23.8 7:35  59  71.1       3        M 55-59   
21    187 Tara Collingwood        F      Maitland             FL    US      1:39:27.8 1:39:25.8 7:35  42  68.8       1        F Masters 
22    45  William Costello        M      Deland               FL    US      1:39:37.2 1:39:35.8 7:36  62  73.0       2        M 60-64   
23    161 Michael Cain            M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:40:05.1 1:40:04.5 7:38  58  70.0       4        M 55-59   
24    282 Kristine Gray           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:40:06.3 1:40:05.7 7:38  48  72.3       1        F 45-49   
25    641 James Connell           M                                         1:41:29.1 1:40:37.3 7:41  51  65.3       4        M 50-54   
26    233 Jenny Enslin            F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:41:37.3 1:41:36.0 7:45  41  66.8       1        F 40-44   
27    235 Tara Evans              F      New Smyrna beach     FL    US      1:41:59.6 1:41:57.6 7:47  33  64.2       1        F 30-34   
28    12  David Girrbach          M      Deltona              FL    US      1:42:22.5 1:42:19.8 7:49  44  60.5       3        M 40-44   
29    475 James Pompi             M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:42:50.3 1:42:47.1 7:51  24  56.8       2        M 18-24   
30    196 jennifer cronin         F      longwood             FL    US      1:43:28.0 1:43:25.2 7:54  36  63.9       1        F 35-39   
31    62  Keith Snodgrass         M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:44:29.6 1:44:28.0 7:58  52  63.5       5        M 50-54   
32    205 Nastia Daven            F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:44:38.4 1:44:33.1 7:59  20  62.8       1        F 18-24   
33    227 Richard Duncan          M      Oviedo               FL    US      1:44:46.1 1:44:41.6 8:00  46  60.1       3        M 45-49   
34    504 Sarah Ross              F      Gainesville          FL    US      1:45:09.6 1:45:08.0 8:02  30  62.0       2        F 30-34   
35    238 Rita Fallateuf          F      Sanford              FL    US      1:45:15.8 1:45:12.5 8:02  35  62.6       2        F 35-39   
36    536 Monica Showers          F      Grand Island         FL    US      1:45:36.8 1:45:31.3 8:03  37  62.9       3        F 35-39   
37    143 Harold Brandner         M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:46:14.4 1:46:09.2 8:06  35  55.3       3        M 35-39   
38    550 Max Smith               M      Debary               FL    US      1:46:16.6 1:46:13.1 8:06  51  61.9       6        M 50-54   
39    338 Jennifer Jordan         F      Heathrow             FL    US      1:46:20.9 1:46:17.6 8:07  33  61.6       3        F 30-34   
40    573 Stacey Sullivan         F      Windermere           FL    US      1:46:47.1 1:46:43.8 8:09  43  64.6       2        F 40-44   
41    383 Julie Kersey            F      Deland               FL    US      1:47:06.0 1:47:04.8 8:10  40  63.0       3        F 40-44   
42    572 Stacy Ferner            F      Daytona beach        FL    US      1:48:12.7 1:47:16.0 8:11  51  70.0       2        F 45-49   
43    368 john lane               M      Orlando              FL    US      1:52:18.7 1:47:55.5 8:14  54  62.5       7        M 50-54   
44    637 Carter Mack             M                                         1:48:16.7 1:48:05.4 8:15  25  54.0       2        M 25-29   
45    583 mai tran                F      sanford              FL    US      1:48:38.2 1:48:24.9 8:17  45  64.7       3        F 45-49   
46    288 Rashida Hakeem          F      Ormond-by-the-Sea    FL    US      1:48:30.6 1:48:25.1 8:17  45  64.7       4        F 45-49   
47    446 Harold Orndorff         M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:48:36.0 1:48:33.6 8:17  34  53.9       3        M 30-34   
48    312 Walker Hobson           M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:48:46.1 1:48:40.6 8:18  22  53.7       3        M 18-24   
49    115 Nathan Ashinhurst       M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:48:46.1 1:48:40.7 8:18  29  53.7       3        M 25-29   
50    307 samantha higbee         F      port orange          FL    US      1:48:51.2 1:48:44.4 8:18  28  60.0       1        F 25-29   
51    416 Stanley Michalski       M      Charlotte            NC    US      1:49:24.1 1:48:56.1 8:19  57  63.7       5        M 55-59   
52    218 BreAnna Diehl Holm      F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:49:01.2 1:48:56.5 8:19  25  59.8       2        F 25-29   
53    101 Christie Abbott         F      Grand Island         FL    US      1:49:11.2 1:49:05.1 8:20  31  59.8       4        F 30-34   
54    139 Jeffrey Bowen           M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:49:18.4 1:49:13.6 8:20  55  62.4       6        M 55-59   
55    473 Matthew Poirier         M      Orlando              FL    US      1:49:37.9 1:49:35.3 8:22  29  53.3       4        M 25-29   
56    70  Jennifer Lockrem        F                                         1:49:48.5 1:49:43.9 8:23  41  61.9       4        F 40-44   
57    565 Robert Sterba           M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      1:50:08.5 1:50:04.5 8:24  31  53.0       4        M 30-34   
58    411 Kristen McCarthy        F      Orlando              FL    US      1:51:22.4 1:51:16.1 8:30  36  59.4       4        F 35-39   
59    577 Litsa Taylor            F      Deland               FL    US      1:51:32.9 1:51:32.2 8:31  39  60.1       5        F 35-39   
60    203 Matthew DallaRosa       M      Tampa                FL    US      1:51:52.6 1:51:33.4 8:31  29  52.3       5        M 25-29   
61    141 Kirsty Boyer            F      DELAND               FL    US      1:51:45.1 1:51:40.6 8:31  41  60.8       5        F 40-44   
62    432 Steve Murto             M      Sebastian            FL    US      1:51:50.6 1:51:47.3 8:32  51  58.8       8        M 50-54   
63    200 Patrick Currier         M      Port Orange          FL    US      1:51:57.6 1:51:52.7 8:32  35  52.5       4        M 35-39   
64    167 Christopher Carpenter   M      ormond beach         FL    US      1:52:20.4 1:52:16.3 8:34  34  52.1       5        M 30-34   
65    164 Jose Candelario         M      Orange City          FL    US      1:52:56.4 1:52:48.6 8:37  48  56.8       4        M 45-49   
66    248 Joanne Fisher           F      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:53:08.2 1:53:00.9 8:38  36  58.5       6        F 35-39   
67    113 Jasaan Arruda           M      Deland               FL    US      1:54:21.3 1:54:01.6 8:42  46  55.2       5        M 45-49   
68    228 Joseph Durigan          M      Longwood             FL    US      1:54:26.5 1:54:17.8 8:43  20  51.1       4        M 18-24   
69    63  Chris Hill              M      Titusville           FL    US      1:54:45.4 1:54:39.1 8:45  35  51.2       5        M 35-39   
70    128 Cora Berchem            F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      1:55:23.9 1:54:45.6 8:46  35  57.4       7        F 35-39   
71    517 Christian Schindler     M      Deltona              FL    US      1:55:26.8 1:55:08.2 8:47  18  50.7       5        M 18-24   
72    581 Andrew Torok            M      Edgewater            FL    US      1:55:24.3 1:55:18.4 8:48  33  50.7       6        M 30-34   
73    102 Howard Abell            M      Orlando              FL    US      1:55:27.4 1:55:20.1 8:48  64  64.3       3        M 60-64   
74    613 Joshua Wolbarst         M      Gainesville          FL    US      1:55:40.3 1:55:34.4 8:49  35  50.8       6        M 35-39   
75    395 Steven Maitlall         M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:56:12.2 1:56:05.2 8:52  33  50.4       7        M 30-34   
76    212 Amanda Deni             F      Phoenixville         PA    US      1:56:21.0 1:56:21.0 8:53  32  56.2       5        F 30-34   
77    262 margo gallegos          F      Port Orange          FL    US      1:57:23.7 1:56:30.0 8:54  34  56.4       6        F 30-34   
78    423 Daniel Moody            M      Deltona              FL    US      1:56:39.4 1:56:30.4 8:54  38  50.9       7        M 35-39   
79    44  Tina Wingard            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:56:45.6 1:56:38.0 8:54  37  56.9       8        F 35-39   
80    410 Jean McCarthy           F      Mims                 FL    US      1:56:45.9 1:56:39.3 8:54  63  75.3       1        F 60-64   
81    5   Randy Cook              M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:56:48.6 1:56:41.8 8:54  39  51.1       8        M 35-39   
82    403 Chuck Mathews           M      Melbourne            FL    US      1:57:00.7 1:56:53.4 8:55  53  57.2       9        M 50-54   
83    142 Catherine Brandner      F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      1:57:03.8 1:56:55.6 8:56  35  56.3       9        F 35-39   
84    627 Woody Woodworth         M                                         1:57:06.6 1:56:59.9 8:56  63  62.8       4        M 60-64   
85    626 Bryan Rerko             M                                         1:57:14.0 1:57:02.7 8:56  18  49.9       6        M 18-24   
86    15  Bob Hadden              M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:57:21.8 1:57:12.3 8:57  50  55.6       10       M 50-54   
87    477 Barry Posner            M      Cumming              GA    US      1:57:38.1 1:57:14.4 8:57  45  53.3       6        M 45-49   
88    221 Gordon Dove             M      Orange City          FL    US      1:57:35.6 1:57:23.6 8:58  60  60.8       5        M 60-64   
89    476 Shelby Pompi            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      1:57:43.7 1:57:34.3 8:58  22  55.5       2        F 18-24   
90    440 Doreen Niemann          F      Sanford              FL    US      1:57:49.5 1:57:39.2 8:59  53  65.4       1        F 50-54   
91    380 Jeremy Litz             M      Lake Mary            FL    US      1:58:02.7 1:57:50.4 9:00  35  49.8       9        M 35-39   
92    366 Steve Lager             M      Oviedo               FL    US      1:58:13.4 1:57:55.3 9:00  52  56.2       11       M 50-54   
93    447 Alexander Pandelos      M      SOUTH DAYTONA        FL    US      1:58:17.8 1:58:06.8 9:01  44  52.4       4        M 40-44   
94    109 Moris Amar              M      Longwood             FL    US      1:59:16.5 1:58:27.8 9:03  59  59.7       7        M 55-59   
95    354 Tyler Kolby             M      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:58:42.7 1:58:34.2 9:03  27  49.2       6        M 25-29   
96    375 Chris Lesshafft         M      Daytona Brach        FL    US      1:59:41.6 1:58:45.8 9:04  33  49.2       8        M 30-34   
97    249 Matthew Fitch           M      Longwood             FL    US      1:59:05.1 1:58:52.7 9:04  46  53.0       7        M 45-49   
98    20  Melissa Hughes          F      Deland               FL    US      1:59:17.2 1:59:08.2 9:06  43  57.9       6        F 40-44   
99    405 Susie Maurer            F      Du Bois              PA    US      1:59:28.2 1:59:11.8 9:06  46  59.5       5        F 45-49   
100   472 Brian Plowcha           M      Indiana              PA    US      1:59:26.0 1:59:16.8 9:06  26  48.9       7        M 25-29   
101   159 Robert Burke            M      Ocoee                FL    US      1:59:30.1 1:59:22.5 9:07  36  49.3       10       M 35-39   
102   64  Brittany Streufert      F      Viera                FL    US      1:59:38.6 1:59:30.4 9:07  45  58.7       6        F 45-49   
103   452 Melanie Parker          F      Oviedo               FL    US      1:59:53.6 1:59:46.3 9:09  46  59.2       7        F 45-49   
104   444 Katherine O'Dell        F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:00:03.7 1:59:47.7 9:09  30  54.4       7        F 30-34   
105   554 Wesley Smith            M      Sanford              FL    US      2:00:28.7 2:00:14.3 9:11  56  57.2       8        M 55-59   
106   177 Garth Cheek             M      Jacksonville         FL    US      2:00:56.3 2:00:39.7 9:13  34  48.5       9        M 30-34   
107   503 Jim Rogers              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:01:46.0 2:00:40.4 9:13  54  55.9       12       M 50-54   
108   507 Mark Russell            M      Sea Ranch Lakes      FL    US      2:01:22.7 2:01:15.9 9:15  61  59.4       6        M 60-64   
109   621 Alan Zinck              M      Millersburg          OH    US      2:02:03.3 2:01:42.7 9:17  65  61.5       1        M 65-69   
110   239 Kathryn Fanning         F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:01:54.9 2:01:45.5 9:18  20  54.0       3        F 18-24   
111   399 Irena Marks             F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:01:54.8 2:01:46.6 9:18  43  56.6       7        F 40-44   
112   215 ERIC DEVRIESE           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:02:11.6 2:02:00.9 9:19  46  51.6       8        M 45-49   
113   465 Tia Pettygrue           F      Tampa                FL    US      2:02:12.4 2:02:01.9 9:19  49  60.0       8        F 45-49   
114   513 Nancy Saunders          F      Rockledge            FL    US      2:02:50.1 2:02:06.4 9:19  51  61.5       2        F 50-54   
115   48  Lori Leatherbee         F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:02:21.3 2:02:11.2 9:20  57  66.2       1        F 55-59   
116   588 Jill Van Mechelen       F      Clermont             FL    US      2:02:27.2 2:02:15.9 9:20  42  55.9       8        F 40-44   
117   394 Trevor MacLaren         F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:02:28.0 2:02:21.4 9:20  41  55.5       9        F 40-44   
118   135 Brian Boles             M      Longwood             FL    US      2:02:36.7 2:02:24.5 9:21  39  48.7       11       M 35-39   
119   511 Hailee Salvato          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:03:05.5 2:02:56.5 9:23  19  54.0       4        F 18-24   
120   38  David Robinson III      M      Casselberry          FL    US      2:03:25.7 2:03:23.1 9:25  48  51.9       9        M 45-49   
121   35  Lindsay Moore           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:03:45.1 2:03:23.5 9:25  32  53.0       8        F 30-34   
122   137 Gabrielle Bonowski      F      Pilesgrove           NJ    US      2:03:36.6 2:03:27.0 9:25  20  53.2       5        F 18-24   
123   148 MICHAEL BROWN           M      PORT ST. JOHN        FL    US      2:03:50.7 2:03:37.5 9:26  51  53.2       13       M 50-54   
124   281 Joe Gray                M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:05:05.5 2:03:49.9 9:27  34  47.3       10       M 30-34   
125   327 Jennifer Huyett         F      Sanford              FL    US      2:04:00.3 2:03:50.6 9:27  37  53.6       10       F 35-39   
126   500 Jeannie Roessler        F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:04:13.7 2:03:58.3 9:28  48  58.4       9        F 45-49   
127   527 Joseph Seravalli        M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:04:09.4 2:04:03.6 9:28  65  60.4       2        M 65-69   
128   409 Jonathan Thompson       M      Sanford              FL    US      2:04:27.1 2:04:04.5 9:28  33  47.1       11       M 30-34   
129   574 Teen Sum                M      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:04:29.0 2:04:05.4 9:28  69  62.9       3        M 65-69   
130   293 Matricia Harberson      F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:04:18.4 2:04:05.8 9:28  41  54.7       10       F 40-44   
131   154 Dave Bryan              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:04:24.1 2:04:10.0 9:29  54  54.4       14       M 50-54   
132   582 Bri Torok               F      Edgewater            FL    US      2:04:22.3 2:04:15.8 9:29  28  52.5       3        F 25-29   
133   377 Jeff Levine             M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:05:28.8 2:04:35.5 9:31  54  54.2       15       M 50-54   
134   553 Tyler Smith             M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:04:45.6 2:04:41.1 9:31  13  50.6       1        M 1-17    
135   197 Nancy Cruz              F      Deland               FL    US      2:05:19.5 2:04:55.4 9:32  30  52.2       9        F 30-34   
136   65  Danielle Hustoles       F                                         2:05:06.6 2:04:56.7 9:32  39  53.7       11       F 35-39   
137   230 Laura Eckman            F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:05:11.4 2:05:01.8 9:33  31  52.2       10       F 30-34   
138   183 charles coffee          M      sanford              FL    US      2:05:17.6 2:05:04.9 9:33  46  50.3       10       M 45-49   
139   333 Jesse Johnson           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:06:33.1 2:05:34.1 9:35  40  47.8       5        M 40-44   
140   492 Victoria Rhodes         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:06:38.3 2:05:42.3 9:36  37  52.8       12       F 35-39   
141   631 Jeffrey Steinberg       M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:05:57.9 2:05:43.4 9:36  36  46.8       12       M 35-39   
142   117 Anisa Baczek            F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:06:03.5 2:05:50.2 9:36  37  52.7       13       F 35-39   
143   586 Emily Underhill         F      Deland               FL    US      2:06:34.3 2:05:51.8 9:36  23  51.8       6        F 18-24   
144   16  Morgan Hathaway         F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:07:37.0 2:07:18.3 9:43  41  53.3       11       F 40-44   
145   519 Michelle Schwartz       F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:07:44.5 2:07:20.6 9:43  44  54.6       12       F 40-44   
146   273 Whitney Gintz           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:08:13.1 2:07:59.0 9:46  26  50.9       4        F 25-29   
147   294 Sharon Harding          F      Oak Hill             FL    US      2:08:22.7 2:08:07.9 9:47  38  52.1       14       F 35-39   
148   145 Jamie Brickley          F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:08:52.6 2:08:27.3 9:48  37  51.7       15       F 35-39   
149   195 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      2:08:50.3 2:08:28.3 9:48  31  50.8       11       F 30-34   
150   576 Lacy Taylor             M      Mims                 FL    US      2:08:46.0 2:08:33.0 9:49  43  47.8       6        M 40-44   
151   578 Sarah Taylor            F      Mims                 FL    US      2:08:46.0 2:08:33.5 9:49  39  52.2       16       F 35-39   
152   206 Dea Davis               F      Umatilla             FL    US      2:08:54.5 2:08:44.4 9:50  50  57.6       3        F 50-54   
153   359 Diahann Kramer          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:08:52.1 2:08:44.5 9:50  53  59.7       4        F 50-54   
154   185 Catherine Coleman       F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:09:21.1 2:08:55.8 9:51  14  56.6       1        F 1-17    
155   436 Amy NeSmith             F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:09:20.9 2:09:07.8 9:51  35  51.0       17       F 35-39   
156   579 Alicia Thacker          F      Maitland             FL    US      2:09:22.3 2:09:08.7 9:52  31  50.5       12       F 30-34   
157   174 Nick Cepeda             M      Huntley              IL    US      2:09:32.7 2:09:21.1 9:52  27  45.1       8        M 25-29   
158   295 JEFF HARRIS             M      port orange          FL    US      2:09:45.5 2:09:28.6 9:53  39  46.1       13       M 35-39   
159   66  Christine Kennedy       F      Mims                 FL    US      2:09:44.1 2:09:32.7 9:53  52  58.6       5        F 50-54   
160   639 Tyler Berkich           M                                         2:10:10.9 2:09:49.6 9:55  22  45.0       7        M 18-24   
161   638 Megan Driscoll          F                                         2:10:17.9 2:10:09.4 9:56  30  50.1       13       F 30-34   
162   451 Herman Parker           M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:10:36.1 2:10:11.1 9:56  52  50.9       16       M 50-54   
163   29  Stephen Lewis           M      Deland               FL    US      2:10:31.5 2:10:23.4 9:57  35  45.0       14       M 35-39   
164   598 Kimberly Walsh          F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:10:56.6 2:10:39.6 9:58  46  54.2       10       F 45-49   
165   112 Ricky Arreola           M      Deland               FL    US      2:11:49.0 2:11:24.4 10:02 35  44.7       15       M 35-39   
166   365 Jennifer LaBrake        F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:11:40.4 2:11:25.8 10:02 37  50.5       18       F 35-39   
167   616 Stacey Yates            F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:11:54.8 2:11:41.9 10:03 34  49.8       14       F 30-34   
168   435 James Naumann           M      Ormond-by-the-Sea    FL    US      2:12:17.4 2:11:52.8 10:04 48  48.6       11       M 45-49   
169   21  Ray Jarrett             M      new smyrna           FL    US      2:12:04.4 2:11:58.5 10:04 50  49.4       17       M 50-54   
170   360 Mark Krodel             M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:12:38.1 2:12:00.0 10:05 64  56.2       7        M 60-64   
171   160 Jareck Butterbrodt      M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:12:22.7 2:12:08.2 10:05 24  44.2       8        M 18-24   
172   499 Lenin Rodriguez         M      Melbourne            FL    US      2:12:58.7 2:12:26.4 10:07 45  47.2       12       M 45-49   
173   371 Jane LeBlanc            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:13:17.4 2:13:02.3 10:09 45  52.7       11       F 45-49   
174   39  Diane Romero-Lopez      F      Deltona              FL    US      2:13:13.8 2:13:06.1 10:10 46  53.2       12       F 45-49   
175   299 Samuel Hartman          M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:13:20.9 2:13:12.3 10:10 20  43.8       9        M 18-24   
176   241 Martin Fay              M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:13:48.8 2:13:36.8 10:12 55  51.0       9        M 55-59   
177   585 Stephanie Tsales        F      Sanford              FL    US      2:14:12.6 2:13:39.2 10:12 39  50.2       19       F 35-39   
178   150 Stephanie Brown         F      Daytona BEach        FL    US      2:14:44.2 2:13:50.0 10:13 35  49.2       20       F 35-39   
179   3   Tasha Cameron           F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:14:11.1 2:13:52.5 10:13 42  51.1       13       F 40-44   
180   534 Eric Shivers            M      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:14:40.3 2:14:00.1 10:14 49  48.2       13       M 45-49   
181   309 Davina Hill             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:14:50.9 2:14:34.5 10:16 39  49.8       21       F 35-39   
182   242 Beth Feeney             F      Odessa               FL    US      2:14:46.9 2:14:36.2 10:17 55  58.6       2        F 55-59   
183   421 Ferris Mitchell Mueller F      Orlando              FL    US      2:14:56.5 2:14:44.6 10:17 37  49.3       22       F 35-39   
184   194 Melanie Courcy          F      Deltona              FL    US      2:15:08.7 2:14:49.6 10:18 42  50.7       14       F 40-44   
185   470 Talibah Pilger          F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:15:25.7 2:15:05.6 10:19 39  49.6       23       F 35-39   
186   413 Peter McGlashan         M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:15:17.6 2:15:10.1 10:19 53  49.5       18       M 50-54   
187   306 Melanie Henery          F      Mount Gretna         PA    US      2:16:30.7 2:15:33.7 10:21 40  49.8       15       F 40-44   
188   328 Joseph Huynh-Janicek    M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:16:39.4 2:15:39.3 10:21 43  45.3       7        M 40-44   
189   320 Shari Hopwood           F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:16:08.2 2:15:51.7 10:22 47  52.7       13       F 45-49   
190   376 Len Lessmiller          M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:16:47.0 2:16:06.5 10:23 53  49.2       19       M 50-54   
191   450 Cindy Pare              F      DeLand               FL    US      2:16:52.2 2:16:33.2 10:25 61  62.5       2        F 60-64   
192   424 David Moon              M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:17:05.1 2:16:44.2 10:26 55  49.8       10       M 55-59   
193   480 Angie Prowant           F      Deltona              FL    US      2:18:03.7 2:17:06.7 10:28 45  51.2       14       F 45-49   
194   311 Jeff Hinton             M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:17:26.4 2:17:15.6 10:29 43  44.7       8        M 40-44   
195   486 Elizabeth Reeser        F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:17:42.7 2:17:18.4 10:29 44  50.6       16       F 40-44   
196   125 Gaby Bell               F      Orlando              FL    US      2:17:47.0 2:17:28.6 10:30 40  49.1       17       F 40-44   
197   255 Melissa Frangoulis      F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:17:52.1 2:17:32.9 10:30 47  52.1       15       F 45-49   
198   628 Rebecca Nave            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:18:14.7 2:17:56.3 10:32 52  55.1       6        F 50-54   
199   385 Jillian Logue           F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:18:21.8 2:17:59.4 10:32 33  47.5       15       F 30-34   
200   243 Angela Fernandez        F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:19:32.9 2:18:24.1 10:34 55  57.0       3        F 55-59   
201   428 Denay Morrison          F      Apopka               FL    US      2:19:12.2 2:18:25.8 10:34 27  47.1       5        F 25-29   
202   522 Tracey Scurrah          F      Apopka               FL    US      2:19:05.7 2:18:31.5 10:34 44  50.2       18       F 40-44   
203   514 Maghan Savage           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:19:43.8 2:18:40.4 10:35 44  50.1       19       F 40-44   
204   590 Tom VanSickle           M      Orange City          FL    US      2:18:52.1 2:18:41.5 10:35 39  43.0       16       M 35-39   
205   355 Dawn Koval              F      St Augustine         FL    US      2:19:03.1 2:18:45.4 10:36 40  48.6       20       F 40-44   
206   287 Steve Haas              M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:19:50.2 2:18:57.7 10:36 42  43.8       9        M 40-44   
207   175 Carla Cervantes         F      Tampa                FL    US      2:19:32.1 2:19:05.8 10:37 41  48.8       21       F 40-44   
208   134 Ashley Block            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:19:39.0 2:19:12.7 10:38 27  46.8       6        F 25-29   
209   263 Michael Gardner         M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:19:46.5 2:19:22.5 10:38 66  54.3       4        M 65-69   
210   544 Claudia Smith           F      DeBary               FL    US      2:19:52.5 2:19:23.1 10:38 47  51.4       16       F 45-49   
211   468 John Picione            M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:19:51.7 2:19:24.6 10:39 43  44.1       10       M 40-44   
212   68  Christopher Cox         M      Mims                 FL    US      2:19:50.6 2:19:26.4 10:39 39  42.8       17       M 35-39   
213   397 Shelley Mallory         F      Summerfield          FL    US      2:20:11.1 2:19:45.7 10:40 48  51.8       17       F 45-49   
214   459 Sharon Pennisi          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:20:05.1 2:19:46.3 10:40 47  51.2       18       F 45-49   
215   19  Angela Hetzler          F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:20:22.4 2:19:57.2 10:41 43  49.3       22       F 40-44   
216   32  Tim Marine              M      Sebring              FL    US      2:20:50.4 2:20:04.4 10:42 58  50.0       11       M 55-59   
217   122 Jessica Bates           F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:20:30.2 2:20:06.0 10:42 46  50.6       19       F 45-49   
218   541 Katey Singley           F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:20:27.0 2:20:11.3 10:42 24  46.5       7        F 18-24   
219   542 Tim Singley             M      Beverly Beach        FL    US      2:20:26.9 2:20:11.6 10:42 49  46.1       14       M 45-49   
220   149 Robert Brown            M      Edgewater            FL    US      2:22:07.8 2:20:14.3 10:42 53  47.7       20       M 50-54   
221   211 Brandi DellaCava        F      Longwood             FL    US      2:21:02.2 2:20:23.1 10:43 43  49.1       23       F 40-44   
222   597 Susan Walker            F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:21:13.3 2:20:55.1 10:45 58  58.2       4        F 55-59   
223   557 Luiza Spaulding         F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:22:02.2 2:21:22.6 10:48 37  46.9       24       F 35-39   
224   334 Wendy Johnson           F      Debary               FL    US      2:22:03.4 2:21:23.6 10:48 42  48.4       24       F 40-44   
225   265 Laura Gelchie           F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:22:04.8 2:21:24.8 10:48 40  47.7       25       F 40-44   
226   381 Kathleen Lloyd          F      Saint Marys          GA    US      2:22:14.3 2:21:27.0 10:48 59  58.7       5        F 55-59   
227   202 Christiana DallaRosa    F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:21:57.1 2:21:33.7 10:48 28  46.1       7        F 25-29   
228   636 Susan Morgan            F                                         2:22:22.8 2:21:36.2 10:49 52  53.6       7        F 50-54   
229   170 John Cartell            M      Alachua              FL    US      2:21:52.1 2:21:36.5 10:49 67  54.0       5        M 65-69   
230   124 Ross Beebe              M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:22:37.7 2:21:52.7 10:50 65  52.8       6        M 65-69   
231   467 Jill Piazza             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:22:49.1 2:22:19.7 10:52 40  47.4       26       F 40-44   
232   537 Michael Sibley          M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:22:49.6 2:22:19.9 10:52 41  42.5       11       M 40-44   
233   40  Michelle Torres         F      Orange City          FL    US      2:22:48.1 2:22:30.2 10:53 39  47.1       25       F 35-39   
234   291 Christine Handy         F      Gainesville          FL    US      2:23:05.6 2:22:39.1 10:53 38  46.8       26       F 35-39   
235   587 Bob Vaeth               M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:23:19.7 2:22:39.9 10:53 54  47.3       21       M 50-54   
236   267 Ashley Gibbs            F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:24:14.8 2:22:43.8 10:54 30  45.7       16       F 30-34   
237   584 Amy Travis              F      Deltona              FL    US      2:24:51.1 2:22:51.7 10:54 30  45.7       17       F 30-34   
238   172 Jolyn Catledge          F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:23:35.7 2:23:20.7 10:57 39  46.8       27       F 35-39   
239   357 Amands Kozik            F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:23:37.0 2:23:22.3 10:57 41  47.4       27       F 40-44   
240   396 Patricia Maldonado      F      port orange          FL    US      2:23:38.5 2:23:22.8 10:57 37  46.3       28       F 35-39   
241   495 Deborah Roberts         F      South Daytona        FL    US      2:23:51.7 2:23:34.9 10:58 51  52.3       8        F 50-54   
242   419 Theresa Miller          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:24:26.8 2:23:36.5 10:58 40  47.0       28       F 40-44   
243   569 Brittany Stranahan      F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:24:09.8 2:23:42.4 10:58 41  47.2       29       F 40-44   
244   105 Duane Allen             M      Lake Helen           FL    US      2:24:33.7 2:23:42.7 10:58 62  50.6       8        M 60-64   
245   178 Michelle Clancy         F      Deltona              FL    US      2:24:40.4 2:23:54.5 10:59 48  50.3       20       F 45-49   
246   326 Darren Hunt             M      Orange City          FL    US      2:24:25.8 2:23:57.9 10:59 48  44.5       15       M 45-49   
247   632 Patty Folsom            F                                         2:24:32.2 2:24:18.5 11:01 60  58.3       3        F 60-64   
248   231 Stephen Eckman          M      Oviedo               FL    US      2:25:44.6 2:24:42.7 11:03 42  42.1       12       M 40-44   
249   253 Candy Fontenot          F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:25:32.2 2:25:09.5 11:05 45  48.3       21       F 45-49   
250   378 Mica LILL               F      ormond beach         FL    US      2:26:07.1 2:25:10.8 11:05 43  47.5       30       F 40-44   
251   484 Jim Reardon             M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:26:07.2 2:25:10.9 11:05 55  46.9       12       M 55-59   
252   24  Bonnie Lagos            F      Deland               FL    US      2:26:09.4 2:25:29.8 11:06 43  47.4       31       F 40-44   
253   398 Anonymous Participant   M                                 US      2:26:04.4 2:25:35.8 11:07 44  42.5       13       M 40-44   
254   4   Cynthia Chavarri        F      Deltona              FL    US      2:26:13.1 2:25:55.5 11:08 41  46.5       32       F 40-44   
255   286 Melanie Guldi           F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:27:10.2 2:26:02.7 11:09 44  47.6       33       F 40-44   
256   367 Daniel LaGrange         M      Deltona              FL    US      2:26:48.4 2:26:08.1 11:09 45  42.7       16       M 45-49   
257   449 Audra Pardo             F      Newberry             FL    US      2:27:09.9 2:26:28.2 11:11 50  50.6       9        F 50-54   
258   525 David Seilkop           M      DeLand               FL    US      2:27:35.3 2:27:19.6 11:15 55  46.2       13       M 55-59   
259   549 Jennifer Smith          F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:27:50.6 2:27:26.4 11:15 43  46.8       34       F 40-44   
260   181 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      2:27:48.4 2:27:33.6 11:16 41  46.0       35       F 40-44   
261   635 David Jones             M                                         2:28:44.3 2:27:39.9 11:16 54  45.7       22       M 50-54   
262   313 Tena Hochard            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:28:22.6 2:27:59.3 11:18 56  54.0       6        F 55-59   
263   108 Ivani Alves             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:28:17.1 2:28:01.1 11:18 52  51.3       10       F 50-54   
264   279 Bill Gosch              M      Deltona              FL    US      2:28:34.8 2:28:14.2 11:19 49  43.6       17       M 45-49   
265   347 Meredith Kidd           F      Mt. Pleasant         SC    US      2:28:59.5 2:28:30.6 11:20 37  44.7       29       F 35-39   
266   420 Cynthia Mitchell        F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      2:29:06.3 2:28:47.1 11:21 33  44.0       18       F 30-34   
267   184 Amanda Cokinogenis      F      Deland               FL    US      2:29:21.4 2:28:49.0 11:22 34  44.1       19       F 30-34   
268   272 John Gill               M      Winter Park          FL    US      2:29:39.6 2:28:54.8 11:22 53  44.9       23       M 50-54   
269   69  Jim Crist               M      Allison Park         PA    US      2:29:47.8 2:29:16.6 11:24 63  49.2       9        M 60-64   
270   402 Alex Martin             M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:29:52.0 2:29:26.1 11:24 29  39.1       9        M 25-29   
271   353 Jennifer Knudsen        F      Longwood             FL    US      2:30:11.7 2:29:45.1 11:26 37  44.3       30       F 35-39   
272   31  Debi Marine             F      Sebring              FL    US      2:30:34.8 2:29:45.9 11:26 62  57.8       4        F 60-64   
273   144 Kelly Brant             F      Newberry             FL    US      2:30:32.1 2:29:49.7 11:26 50  49.5       11       F 50-54   
274   523 Elaine Sedore           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:30:33.2 2:29:50.9 11:26 49  48.9       22       F 45-49   
275   642 Carrie Davis            F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:30:19.0 2:30:03.6 11:27 41  45.2       36       F 40-44   
276   198 Okely Cruz              F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:30:43.2 2:30:30.1 11:29 47  47.6       23       F 45-49   
277   9   Maria Dishaw            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      2:31:36.4 2:30:34.0 11:30 47  47.6       24       F 45-49   
278   283 Kimberly Greenberg      F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:31:27.6 2:30:54.9 11:31 30  43.2       20       F 30-34   
279   6   Richard Cook            M      Deltona              FL    US      2:31:52.9 2:30:55.1 11:31 39  39.5       18       M 35-39   
280   623 Dale Picou              M                                         2:31:16.2 2:31:01.1 11:32 32  38.7       12       M 30-34   
281   610 Christopher Wilder      M      Owensboro            KY    US      2:32:23.2 2:31:16.3 11:33 31  38.6       13       M 30-34   
282   46  Candace Ziegler         F      Deltona              FL    US      2:32:51.5 2:31:50.9 11:35 40  44.4       37       F 40-44   
283   151 Steve Browne            M      Sanford              FL    US      2:32:18.9 2:31:58.6 11:36 48  42.1       18       M 45-49   
284   251 Patty Floyd             F      Orlando              FL    US      2:32:50.3 2:32:10.1 11:37 50  48.7       12       F 50-54   
285   155 Kimberly Budnick        F      Merritt Island       FL    US      2:32:50.5 2:32:24.8 11:38 50  48.7       13       F 50-54   
286   190 Dawn Cooksey            F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:33:25.0 2:32:41.4 11:39 44  45.5       38       F 40-44   
287   10  Beth Druckenmiller      F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:33:36.5 2:33:01.4 11:41 42  44.7       39       F 40-44   
288   460 Lynn Penyak             F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:33:18.1 2:33:02.3 11:41 39  43.8       31       F 35-39   
289   564 Tommy Stapleton         M      Winston              GA    US      2:34:51.8 2:33:50.2 11:45 29  38.0       10       M 25-29   
290   136 Elizabeth Bonds         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:35:12.9 2:34:21.5 11:47 36  42.8       32       F 35-39   
291   131 Sarah Bionelli          F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:35:12.0 2:34:22.9 11:47 21  42.3       8        F 18-24   
292   104 Sydney Adelman          M      Longwood             FL    US      2:38:29.5 2:34:55.0 11:50 19  37.7       10       M 18-24   
293   138 Tara Boujoulian         F      South Daytona        FL    US      2:35:20.5 2:35:03.8 11:50 43  44.5       40       F 40-44   
294   543 Robert Skinner          M      debary               FL    US      2:36:24.7 2:35:30.0 11:52 48  41.2       19       M 45-49   
295   382 Mal Locke               M      Deltona              FL    US      2:35:59.4 2:35:37.5 11:53 59  45.4       14       M 55-59   
296   240 Lani Faulkner           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:36:04.1 2:35:44.0 11:53 56  51.3       7        F 55-59   
297   323 Mary Dier               F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:36:04.1 2:35:44.5 11:53 55  50.6       8        F 55-59   
298   341 Kim Kehoe               F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:36:04.1 2:35:45.1 11:53 55  50.6       9        F 55-59   
299   625 Robert Ridgeway         M      Deland               FL    US      2:36:51.8 2:35:59.8 11:54 49  41.4       20       M 45-49   
300   30  Katie Lyle              F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:36:34.8 2:36:00.3 11:55 40  43.2       41       F 40-44   
301   28  Marisa Lewis            F      Deland               FL    US      2:36:50.1 2:36:07.9 11:55 37  42.5       33       F 35-39   
302   276 Colleen Gonzalez        F      Maitland             FL    US      2:36:49.4 2:36:08.4 11:55 43  44.1       42       F 40-44   
303   350 Diane Klein             F      Apopka               FL    US      2:36:49.2 2:36:08.9 11:55 49  46.9       25       F 45-49   
304   555 Mary-Jo Snively         F      Longwood             FL    US      2:36:49.4 2:36:08.9 11:55 45  44.9       26       F 45-49   
305   570 Carolyn Streaker        F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:36:57.6 2:36:21.8 11:56 38  42.7       34       F 35-39   
306   640 Yara Ildetonso          F                                         2:36:41.1 2:36:23.8 11:56 50  47.4       14       F 50-54   
307   192 Michelle Corey          F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:37:07.0 2:36:23.9 11:56 40  43.1       43       F 40-44   
308   546 Diana Smith             F      Debary               FL    US      2:37:33.9 2:37:00.1 11:59 57  51.5       10       F 55-59   
309   391 Tracy Lyons             F      Deltona              FL    US      2:37:47.5 2:37:15.5 12:00 35  41.9       35       F 35-39   
310   418 Ellen Miller            F      Deland               FL    US      2:38:10.9 2:37:36.9 12:02 53  48.8       15       F 50-54   
311   42  Nichole Warren          F      cocoa                FL    US      2:38:11.2 2:37:50.5 12:03 43  43.7       44       F 40-44   
312   629 Patrick Wallis          M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:38:46.1 2:37:58.6 12:04 50  41.2       24       M 50-54   
313   630 Estefania Wallis        F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:38:46.4 2:37:58.9 12:04 30  41.3       21       F 30-34   
314   18  Tom Hawkins             M      Orange City          FL    US      2:38:54.7 2:37:59.7 12:04 67  48.4       7        M 65-69   
315   556 Paulette Soto           F      Zephyrhills          FL    US      2:38:36.7 2:38:05.6 12:04 46  44.8       27       F 45-49   
316   426 Niko Moraites           M      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:38:59.0 2:38:06.2 12:04 19  36.9       11       M 18-24   
317   300 Howard Haug             M      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      2:38:53.0 2:38:24.7 12:06 66  47.8       8        M 65-69   
318   485 Sheila Reedy            F      Riverview            FL    US      2:39:20.2 2:38:31.2 12:06 42  43.1       45       F 40-44   
319   27  Angela Leeds            F      Titusville           FL    US      2:38:57.9 2:38:37.0 12:06 47  45.2       28       F 45-49   
320   478 Donna Potomski          F      Melbourne            FL    US      2:39:08.5 2:38:37.0 12:06 35  41.5       36       F 35-39   
321   422 Lyn Mohn                F      Debary               FL    US      2:39:33.1 2:38:38.3 12:07 64  56.1       5        F 60-64   
322   434 Nichole Nagy            F      Orlando              FL    US      2:39:19.3 2:38:44.4 12:07 46  44.6       29       F 45-49   
323   146 Jennifer Brix           F      melbourne            FL    US      2:39:13.6 2:38:56.4 12:08 21  41.1       9        F 18-24   
324   561 Amanda Stapleton        F      Douglasville         GA    US      2:40:21.1 2:39:20.3 12:10 25  40.9       8        F 25-29   
325   521 Sara Scott              F      Debary               FL    US      2:40:20.2 2:39:26.2 12:10 32  41.0       22       F 30-34   
326   520 Jason Scott             M      Debary               FL    US      2:40:20.4 2:39:27.3 12:10 36  36.9       19       M 35-39   
327   179 Kelly Clapsaddle        F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:40:21.6 2:39:29.4 12:10 42  42.9       46       F 40-44   
328   269 Heather Gibson          F      Titsusville          FL    US      2:41:33.3 2:40:25.1 12:15 42  42.6       47       F 40-44   
329   533 Sara Shell              F      Cocoa                FL    US      2:41:03.6 2:40:34.7 12:15 31  40.6       23       F 30-34   
330   36  Jody Pitts              M      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:41:10.8 2:40:35.2 12:16 43  38.2       14       M 40-44   
331   37  Melodee Pitts           F      Palm Coast           FL    US      2:41:11.3 2:40:35.6 12:16 41  42.3       48       F 40-44   
332   290 Mikaela Ham             F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:41:32.3 2:40:48.2 12:17 23  40.5       10       F 18-24   
333   114 Rebecca Arruda          F      Deland               FL    US      2:41:25.4 2:41:05.8 12:18 43  42.8       49       F 40-44   
334   512 Stu Sardeson            M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:41:59.2 2:41:07.3 12:18 64  46.0       10       M 60-64   
335   407 Raymond Mayernik        M      Ponce Inlet          FL    US      2:41:59.7 2:41:08.1 12:18 66  46.9       9        M 65-69   
336   2   Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      2:41:53.7 2:41:36.4 12:20 36  40.9       37       F 35-39   
337   560 Melinda Stahl           F      Longwood             FL    US      2:42:48.3 2:42:21.7 12:24 63  54.1       6        F 60-64   
338   319 Russell Holloway        M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:44:01.1 2:43:00.8 12:27 48  39.3       21       M 45-49   
339   599 Tracy Wanatowicz        F      Mt Prospect          IL    US      2:44:10.2 2:43:32.4 12:29 46  43.3       30       F 45-49   
340   351 Melinda Klinger         F      Longwood             FL    US      2:44:02.5 2:43:37.4 12:29 39  41.0       38       F 35-39   
341   605 Adeline Weems           F      Deland               FL    US      2:44:12.8 2:43:50.9 12:30 18  41.0       11       F 18-24   
342   25  Christina Lang          F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:45:03.0 2:43:54.0 12:31 31  39.8       24       F 30-34   
343   173 Deborah Cedar           F      Deland               FL    US      2:44:11.4 2:44:11.4 12:32 39  40.8       39       F 35-39   
344   490 Loretta Revlett         F      Orange City          FL    US      2:45:03.4 2:44:21.7 12:33 54  47.4       16       F 50-54   
345   592 Miranda Veber           F      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:45:52.5 2:44:46.6 12:35 37  40.3       40       F 35-39   
346   457 Jami Peace              F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:45:31.9 2:44:48.6 12:35 40  40.9       50       F 40-44   
347   123 Jim Bedow               M      Lake Mary            FL    US      2:45:21.8 2:44:49.9 12:35 51  39.9       25       M 50-54   
348   156 Kim Bulger              F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:45:33.8 2:45:12.8 12:37 47  43.3       31       F 45-49   
349   518 Connie Schroyer         F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:45:34.0 2:45:14.2 12:37 59  50.3       11       F 55-59   
350   147 CHRISTINE BROWN         F      PORT ST. JOHN        FL    US      2:46:12.4 2:45:49.8 12:40 55  47.5       12       F 55-59   
351   133 Nicole Blazina          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:46:19.9 2:45:53.4 12:40 40  40.7       51       F 40-44   
352   116 Kat Atwood              F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:46:20.6 2:45:59.3 12:40 53  46.3       17       F 50-54   
353   264 linda gecosky           F      orlando              FL    US      2:46:37.4 2:46:11.2 12:41 65  54.4       1        F 65-69   
354   222 Bienve Doyle            F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:46:34.7 2:46:14.6 12:41 52  45.7       18       F 50-54   
355   315 Terry Hoffman           F      Sanford              FL    US      2:46:42.3 2:46:18.2 12:42 53  46.2       19       F 50-54   
356   619 Angela Zambaux          F      Apopka               FL    US      2:46:42.3 2:46:18.7 12:42 50  44.6       20       F 50-54   
357   180 John Clark              M      Port Orange          FL    US      2:47:20.8 2:46:35.8 12:43 72  48.4       1        M 70-74   
358   552 Sandra Smith            F      Sanford              FL    US      2:47:36.2 2:46:49.9 12:44 44  41.7       52       F 40-44   
359   559 Connie St Clair         F      Sanford              FL    US      2:47:37.6 2:46:50.2 12:44 44  41.7       53       F 40-44   
360   120 Stacey Barber           F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:47:54.9 2:46:53.4 12:44 40  40.4       54       F 40-44   
361   130 Susan Beveridge         F      Winter Springs       FL    US      2:47:37.2 2:46:58.4 12:45 59  49.8       13       F 55-59   
362   182 Debbie Cochran          F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:48:03.8 2:47:31.2 12:47 54  46.5       21       F 50-54   
363   506 Allison Ruona           F      Clermont             FL    US      2:48:28.6 2:47:32.6 12:47 39  40.0       41       F 35-39   
364   487 Julie Reheiser          F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      2:48:28.3 2:47:33.1 12:47 39  40.0       42       F 35-39   
365   220 Michelle Dodds          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:48:02.3 2:47:48.9 12:49 41  40.5       55       F 40-44   
366   26  Sherrie Lazo            F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:49:09.0 2:48:30.8 12:52 50  44.0       22       F 50-54   
367   389 Bethany Lusby           F      Maitland             FL    US      2:49:14.9 2:48:36.3 12:52 44  41.2       56       F 40-44   
368   329 Carol Jackson           F      Longwood             FL    US      2:50:06.9 2:49:23.6 12:56 59  49.0       14       F 55-59   
369   111 Jesus Araque            M      Casselberry          FL    US      2:50:17.3 2:49:26.0 12:56 49  38.1       22       M 45-49   
370   488 Melissa Renz            F      Deltona              FL    US      2:50:15.8 2:49:28.1 12:56 33  38.6       25       F 30-34   
371   439 Ashly Nichols           F      Deltona              FL    US      2:50:16.0 2:49:28.5 12:56 41  40.1       57       F 40-44   
372   461 Areta Perrell           F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:50:25.8 2:49:30.1 12:56 48  42.7       32       F 45-49   
373   602 David Waters            M      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:50:24.6 2:49:30.6 12:56 51  38.8       26       M 50-54   
374   13  Kathy Grady             F      Orange City          FL    US      2:50:12.9 2:49:51.7 12:58 71  58.3       1        F 70-74   
375   479 Lily Prado              F      Gainesville          FL    US      2:50:21.6 2:49:54.8 12:58 47  42.1       33       F 45-49   
376   330 Tim Jackson             M      Longwood             FL    US      2:50:38.6 2:49:55.9 12:58 61  42.4       11       M 60-64   
377   229 Karyn Dybdahl           F      Eustis               FL    US      2:50:23.5 2:50:12.5 13:00 36  38.8       43       F 35-39   
378   191 Perla Cooper            F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:51:10.7 2:50:27.8 13:01 35  38.6       44       F 35-39   
379   466 Carrie Petzy            F      Indialantic          FL    US      2:51:43.0 2:50:37.5 13:01 56  46.8       15       F 55-59   
380   374 Theresa Lessard         F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      2:52:11.3 2:51:15.4 13:04 63  51.3       7        F 60-64   
381   250 Teresa (Tracee) Fleming F      Mahwah               NJ    US      2:51:55.2 2:51:34.3 13:06 50  43.2       23       F 50-54   
382   11  Amy Evenstad            F      DeBary               FL    US      2:52:24.5 2:51:35.0 13:06 45  40.9       34       F 45-49   
383   387 Debbie Lookingbill      F      Orange City          FL    US      2:52:28.1 2:51:51.4 13:07 55  45.9       16       F 55-59   
384   437 Melody Nestor           F      Orlando              FL    US      2:53:06.8 2:52:03.0 13:08 53  44.7       24       F 50-54   
385   224 Chance Drury            M      Gainesville          FL    US      2:53:19.6 2:52:21.8 13:09 28  33.9       11       M 25-29   
386   252 Diana Flynn             F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:53:19.7 2:52:36.2 13:11 44  40.3       58       F 40-44   
387   612 Brian Wilson            M      Deltona              FL    US      2:53:17.2 2:52:41.4 13:11 44  35.9       15       M 40-44   
388   524 Cereida Seeley          F      Orlando              FL    US      2:53:24.1 2:52:50.2 13:12 36  38.2       45       F 35-39   
389   118 Denise Baez             F      Altamonte Springs    FL    US      2:53:26.0 2:52:52.0 13:12 46  41.0       35       F 45-49   
390   567 Debbi Stickels          F      Orange City          FL    US      2:53:41.5 2:53:04.8 13:13 36  38.2       46       F 35-39   
391   34  Jake Mays               M      daytona beach        FL    US      2:54:58.1 2:54:10.3 13:18 47  36.5       23       M 45-49   
392   441 Abril Nix               F      Palm Bay             FL    US      2:55:37.4 2:54:55.6 13:21 29  37.3       9        F 25-29   
393   33  Jeff Massey             M      Ormond BEach         FL    US      2:55:41.3 2:55:01.8 13:22 57  39.6       15       M 55-59   
394   153 Vicki Bruno             F      Deltona              FL    US      2:56:09.6 2:55:25.5 13:23 57  46.1       17       F 55-59   
395   14  Niki Gregor             F      Lake Placid          FL    US      2:56:15.1 2:55:25.6 13:23 45  40.0       36       F 45-49   
396   152 Dennis Bruno            M      Deltona              FL    US      2:56:09.9 2:55:27.1 13:24 56  39.2       16       M 55-59   
397   361 Beth Kryger             F      Longwood             FL    US      3:01:18.0 2:55:50.2 13:25 48  41.2       37       F 45-49   
398   127 Steve Berberich         M      Port Orange          FL    US      3:01:56.5 2:55:50.7 13:25 57  39.4       17       M 55-59   
399   126 Joanne Berberich        F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:01:57.6 2:55:51.4 13:25 57  46.0       18       F 55-59   
400   489 Brittany Resmann        F      Longwood             FL    US      3:01:20.0 2:56:04.4 13:26 33  37.2       26       F 30-34   
401   497 Megan Robinson          F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:57:09.5 2:56:04.9 13:26 33  37.2       27       F 30-34   
402   433 Sharisse Musser         F      Casselberry          FL    US      2:57:14.3 2:56:10.6 13:27 39  38.1       47       F 35-39   
403   618 Kim Zajan               F      Oviedo               FL    US      2:57:16.7 2:56:13.2 13:27 47  40.6       38       F 45-49   
404   463 Dawn Petrella           F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      2:57:28.4 2:56:37.6 13:29 57  45.8       19       F 55-59   
405   510 Leann Saliga            F      Debary               FL    US      2:57:22.3 2:56:42.8 13:29 45  39.7       39       F 45-49   
406   189 Melissa Colon-Wentworth F      Port Orange          FL    US      2:57:36.2 2:56:49.6 13:30 37  37.5       48       F 35-39   
407   563 Thomas Stapleton        M      Douglasville         GA    US      2:58:15.1 2:57:14.6 13:32 52  37.4       27       M 50-54   
408   393 Roberta Lysholm         F      DELAND               FL    US      2:59:14.5 2:57:55.0 13:35 31  36.7       28       F 30-34   
409   404 James Mathis            M      Candler              FL    US      2:59:54.1 2:58:37.5 13:38 54  37.8       28       M 50-54   
410   223 Brittany Drury          F      Gainesville          FL    US      2:59:37.7 2:58:39.7 13:38 28  36.5       10       F 25-29   
411   157 Barbara Burdge          F      Winter Park          FL    US      2:59:50.2 2:59:34.9 13:43 66  51.0       2        F 65-69   
412   245 Jaimie Fischer          F      Edgewater            FL    US      3:00:53.6 3:00:18.0 13:46 40  37.4       59       F 40-44   
413   280 Christeen Gray          F      Orlando              FL    US      3:00:56.3 3:00:20.9 13:46 61  47.3       8        F 60-64   
414   600 Trudy Ward              F      New Smyrna Beach     FL    US      3:00:58.3 3:00:24.6 13:46 53  42.6       25       F 50-54   
415   296 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      3:01:44.2 3:01:07.7 13:50 71  54.6       2        F 70-74   
416   595 Wesley Villanueva       M      Palm Coast           FL    US      3:02:33.6 3:01:21.8 13:51 28  32.2       12       M 25-29   
417   594 Tina Villanueva         F      Palm Coast           FL    US      3:02:33.5 3:01:22.2 13:51 40  37.2       60       F 40-44   
418   611 Giles Williams          M      Oviedo               FL    US      3:02:50.1 3:01:59.3 13:54 73  44.9       2        M 70-74   
419   624 Lindsay Griffith        F      Sanford              FL    US      3:02:40.6 3:02:08.8 13:54 32  35.9       29       F 30-34   
420   232 Lexxie Ehrenkaufer      F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:03:37.6 3:02:49.4 13:57 27  35.7       11       F 25-29   
421   384 Vicki Logan             F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      3:04:01.4 3:02:57.1 13:58 55  43.1       20       F 55-59   
422   386 Cheryll Loiars          F      Winter Springs       FL    US      3:04:07.3 3:03:03.4 13:58 56  43.6       21       F 55-59   
423   352 Michelle Knapp          F      Longwood             FL    US      3:04:07.4 3:03:03.6 13:58 39  36.6       49       F 35-39   
424   277 Aggie Goodman           F      Lake Mary            FL    US      3:08:52.2 3:03:21.3 14:00 41  37.0       61       F 40-44   
425   225 Kathleen Du Lac         F      Debary               FL    US      3:05:04.5 3:03:58.6 14:03 48  39.4       40       F 45-49   
426   363 Suzan Kurtz             F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:04:58.0 3:04:15.2 14:04 37  36.0       50       F 35-39   
427   415 Janice Michalski        F      Charlotte            NC    US      3:05:07.0 3:04:35.4 14:05 58  44.4       22       F 55-59   
428   278 jennifer gorman         F      port orange          FL    US      3:05:32.8 3:04:39.0 14:06 44  37.6       62       F 40-44   
429   17  Amanda Havlovick        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      3:05:49.1 3:05:06.1 14:08 33  35.4       30       F 30-34   
430   129 David Beveridge         M      Winter Springs       FL    US      3:05:46.2 3:05:07.7 14:08 60  38.5       12       M 60-64   
431   271 Lyn Gildon              F      Ormond Beach         FL    US      3:07:20.1 3:06:17.3 14:13 34  35.2       31       F 30-34   
432   314 Alison Hodges           F      Lake mary            FL    US      3:06:50.7 3:06:26.1 14:14 33  35.1       32       F 30-34   
433   634 Merrisa McCormick       F                                         3:06:50.2 3:06:27.5 14:14 53  41.2       26       F 50-54   
434   284 Diane Griffiths         F      Sarasota             FL    US      3:07:37.2 3:06:27.5 14:14 51  40.3       27       F 50-54   
435   285 Richard Griffiths       M      Peabody              MA    US      3:07:37.1 3:06:27.5 14:14 53  35.9       29       M 50-54   
436   558 Beth Spongberg          F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      3:07:37.2 3:06:27.5 14:14 55  42.3       23       F 55-59   
437   325 Marlene Hughes          F      Deland               FL    US      3:07:50.0 3:06:44.1 14:15 71  53.0       3        F 70-74   
438   414 Jeffrey Meister         M      Titusville           FL    US      3:06:45.3 3:06:45.3 14:15 47  34.0       24       M 45-49   
439   162 Maryory Calixto         F      Titusville           FL    US      3:06:45.4 3:06:45.4 14:15 30  34.9       33       F 30-34   
440   298 Heather Hartland        F      Orlando              FL    US      3:08:03.6 3:06:57.2 14:16 40  36.1       63       F 40-44   
441   331 kelli jacobs            F      port orange          FL    US      3:07:52.0 3:06:58.9 14:16 43  36.9       64       F 40-44   
442   498 Jason Rockwood          M      Clermont             FL    US      3:07:53.2 3:07:07.4 14:17 36  31.4       20       M 35-39   
443   464 Phyllis Petrochko       F      Melbourne            FL    US      3:08:10.3 3:07:51.7 14:20 49  39.0       41       F 45-49   
444   318 Daniela Holloway        F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      3:09:11.4 3:08:12.1 14:22 50  39.4       28       F 50-54   
445   526 Bernadette Serafinowicz F      Melbourne            FL    US      3:09:32.1 3:08:26.3 14:23 50  39.3       29       F 50-54   
446   388 Stephanie Luna          F      Orlando              FL    US      3:09:30.4 3:08:28.7 14:23 30  34.6       34       F 30-34   
447   455 Leigh Pauley            F      Tampa                FL    US      3:11:06.5 3:09:56.9 14:30 31  34.4       35       F 30-34   
448   169 Angel Carson            F      Longwood             FL    US      3:15:32.3 3:09:57.1 14:30 48  38.1       42       F 45-49   
449   336 Dominique Jones         F      Mount Dora           FL    US      3:11:06.7 3:09:57.4 14:30 30  34.3       36       F 30-34   
450   562 Denice Stapleton        F      Winston              GA    US      3:11:08.1 3:10:07.0 14:31 27  34.3       12       F 25-29   
451   401 Kathryn Marshall        F      Davenport            FL    US      3:11:45.8 3:10:56.2 14:35 28  34.1       13       F 25-29   
452   310 Vicki Hill              F      Winter Haven         FL    US      3:12:01.0 3:11:20.9 14:36 41  35.5       65       F 40-44   
453   259 Kim Fuehrer             F      Oviedo               FL    US      3:21:22.3 3:15:58.1 14:58 37  33.9       51       F 35-39   
454   165 Christie Canedo         F      St augustine         FL    US      3:17:00.8 3:16:23.6 15:00 42  34.8       66       F 40-44   
455   7   Yvie D'Allaird          F      Orange City          FL    US      3:19:04.4 3:18:06.3 15:07 44  35.1       67       F 40-44   
456   392 BRIAN LYSHOLM           M      DeLand               FL    US      3:19:33.1 3:18:14.5 15:08 33  29.5       14       M 30-34   
457   364 Helen Kwiat             F      Casselberry          FL    US      3:19:32.1 3:18:47.8 15:11 55  39.7       24       F 55-59   
458   335 Natalia Johnston        F      Debary               FL    US      3:20:54.9 3:19:29.5 15:14 33  32.8       37       F 30-34   
459   214 Lynn DeRoux             F      West Covina          CA    US      3:20:57.7 3:19:32.4 15:14 34  32.9       38       F 30-34   
460   369 Jonathan Lanza          M      Debary               FL    US      3:20:56.7 3:19:35.2 15:14 26  29.3       13       M 25-29   
461   213 Jessica DeRoux          F      Debary               FL    US      3:21:00.2 3:19:40.7 15:15 24  32.7       2        F 1-17    
462   217 Anna Diaz               F      DeLand               FL    US      3:20:44.7 3:20:06.4 15:17 59  41.5       25       F 55-59   
463   580 Tina Theobald           F      Melbourne            FL    US      3:21:27.0 3:20:21.1 15:18 49  36.6       43       F 45-49   
464   501 Alun Rogers             M      Port Orange          FL    US      3:22:17.3 3:21:06.8 15:21 36  29.3       21       M 35-39   
465   502 Carol Rogers            F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:22:17.3 3:21:07.2 15:21 36  32.9       52       F 35-39   
466   535 TRICIA SHORTLIDGE       F      Lake Helen           FL    US      3:24:29.5 3:23:22.2 15:31 57  39.8       26       F 55-59   
467   509 Sonia Ryker             F      Orlando              FL    US      3:24:32.9 3:23:58.9 15:34 73  50.1       4        F 70-74   
468   274 Betty Godshall          F      Bronson              FL    US      3:24:47.6 3:24:47.6 15:38 64  43.5       9        F 60-64   
469   469 Cassandra Pileggi       F      Auburndale           FL    US      3:26:03.8 3:24:58.7 15:39 47  34.9       44       F 45-49   
470   261 Erin Gallagher          F      Davenport            FL    US      3:25:52.9 3:25:11.8 15:40 37  32.3       53       F 35-39   
471   163 Julie Callihan          F      Clermont             FL    US      3:27:01.1 3:26:19.2 15:45 28  31.6       14       F 25-29   
472   301 Barbara Hayes           F      Lake Mary            FL    US      3:27:15.7 3:26:24.6 15:45 57  39.2       27       F 55-59   
473   43  Wendy Wilmarth          F      Lake Mary            FL    US      3:29:44.1 3:28:41.3 15:56 40  32.3       68       F 40-44   
474   107 Tina Althoff            F      Deltona              FL    US      3:29:44.4 3:29:07.4 15:58 46  33.9       45       F 45-49   
475   529 Leslie Shaffer          F      Orlando              FL    US      3:30:28.8 3:29:46.2 16:01 49  34.9       46       F 45-49   
476   370 Vicki Lavendol          F      Orlando              FL    US      3:30:44.9 3:29:56.9 16:02 59  39.6       28       F 55-59   
477   342 Jeanne Keiper           F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:30:44.7 3:29:58.1 16:02 68  45.0       3        F 65-69   
478   551 Robyn Smith             F      PALM COAST           FL    US      3:30:20.5 3:29:58.9 16:02 58  39.0       29       F 55-59   
479   614 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      3:30:28.7 3:30:14.7 16:03 51  35.7       30       F 50-54   
480   348 Flo Kimsey              F      Lake Helen           FL    US      3:31:38.3 3:30:33.2 16:04 69  45.6       4        F 65-69   
481   356 Walter Kowalczyk        M      Deltona              FL    US      3:31:17.1 3:30:39.1 16:05 76  40.7       1        M 75-99   
482   340 Bobbie Jo Keel          F      Deltona              FL    US      3:33:59.9 3:33:10.1 16:16 41  31.9       69       F 40-44   
483   317 Kerri Hogan             F      Deland               FL    US      3:34:00.6 3:33:11.4 16:16 40  31.6       70       F 40-44   
484   604 Audrey Weatherspoon     F      Daytona Beach        FL    US      3:33:25.1 3:33:15.0 16:17 28  30.6       15       F 25-29   
485   121 Amber Barker            F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:39:10.5 3:39:10.5 16:44 31  29.8       39       F 30-34   
486   515 Lucia Scaglia           F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:40:41.6 3:40:41.6 16:51 19  30.1       12       F 18-24   
487   615 Rachel Wright           F      Port Orange          FL    US      3:41:42.5 3:40:41.6 16:51 50  33.6       31       F 50-54   
488   171 Christine Carter        F      Sanford              FL    US      4:07:23.9 4:06:31.0 18:49 63  35.6       10       F 60-64   
489   275 Clifton Goins           M      Eustis               FL    US      4:07:43.5 4:07:29.3 18:54 54  27.3       30       M 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Brian Sharbono 531 35  1       M      DeLand FL US 1:19:32.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Meagan Murphy 431 34  15      F      Sanford FL US 1:37:25.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Mark Newman 438 46  4       M      Debary FL US 1:32:11.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Tara Collingwood 187 42  21      F      Maitland FL US 1:39:25.8 


Male 17 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Tyler Smith 553 13  134     M      Oviedo FL US 2:04:41.1 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Avery Evans   234 19  2       M      Louisville KY US       1:20:38.4 
2     James Pompi   475 24  29      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 1:42:47.1 
3     Walker Hobson 312 22  48      M      Daytona Beach FL US    1:48:40.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Nicholas Carlstrom 166 29  19      M      Daytona Beach FL US 1:38:48.9 
2     Carter Mack        637 25  44      M                          1:48:05.4 
3     Nathan Ashinhurst  115 29  49      M      Daytona Beach FL US 1:48:40.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Tyler Kinnebrew 23  34  10      M      Daytona Beach FL US  1:35:14.7 
2     Jared Jurmu     339 30  17      M      Fleming Island FL US 1:38:02.2 
3     Harold Orndorff 446 34  47      M      Ormond Beach FL US   1:48:33.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lucas Henderson 305 39  3       M      Orlando FL US      1:28:33.0 
2     Brian Munoz     430 35  8       M      Lake Mary FL US    1:33:40.5 
3     Harold Brandner 143 35  37      M      Ormond Beach FL US 1:46:09.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     James Whittenton 47  43  9       M      Port Orange FL US 1:34:30.7 
2     Michael Pane     448 44  11      M      Palm Coast FL US  1:36:05.2 
3     David Girrbach   12  44  28      M      Deltona FL US     1:42:19.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Mark Rhode      491 48  12      M      Winter Garden FL US 1:36:20.3 
2     Shane Streufert 61  45  16      M      Viera FL US         1:37:29.9 
3     Richard Duncan  227 46  33      M      Oviedo FL US        1:44:41.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     David Darby        204 52  5       M      Eustis FL US        1:32:13.7 
2     Erik Smith         547 53  6       M      Beverly Hills FL US 1:32:55.2 
3     Christopher Dumais 226 52  13      M      Zephyrhills FL US   1:37:13.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Bret Halliday 289 56  7       M      Cocoa FL US        1:33:18.3 
2     James Morgan  427 56  18      M      ormond beach FL US 1:38:47.9 
3     Dwight Volz   596 59  20      M      Reunion FL US      1:39:23.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Jim Musante      622 60  14      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 1:37:24.2 
2     William Costello 45  62  22      M      Deland FL US           1:39:35.8 
3     Howard Abell     102 64  73      M      Orlando FL US          1:55:20.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Alan Zinck       621 65  109     M      Millersburg OH US   2:01:42.7 
2     Joseph Seravalli 527 65  127     M      Daytona Beach FL US 2:04:03.6 
3     Teen Sum         574 69  129     M      Palm Bay FL US      2:04:05.4 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     John Clark     180 72  357     M      Port Orange FL US 2:46:35.8 
2     Giles Williams 611 73  418     M      Oviedo FL US      3:01:59.3 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Walter Kowalczyk 356 76  481     M      Deltona FL US 3:30:39.1 


Female 17 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Catherine Coleman 185 14  154     F      Ormond Beach FL US 2:08:55.8 
2     Jessica DeRoux    213 24  461     F      Debary FL US       3:19:40.7 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Nastia Daven    205 20  32      F      Port Orange FL US   1:44:33.1 
2     Shelby Pompi    476 22  89      F      Daytona Beach FL US 1:57:34.3 
3     Kathryn Fanning 239 20  110     F      Port Orange FL US   2:01:45.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     samantha higbee    307 28  50      F      port orange FL US 1:48:44.4 
2     BreAnna Diehl Holm 218 25  52      F      Port Orange FL US 1:48:56.5 
3     Bri Torok          582 28  132     F      Edgewater FL US   2:04:15.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Tara Evans      235 33  27      F      New Smyrna beach FL US 1:41:57.6 
2     Sarah Ross      504 30  34      F      Gainesville FL US      1:45:08.0 
3     Jennifer Jordan 338 33  39      F      Heathrow FL US         1:46:17.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     jennifer cronin 196 36  30      F      longwood FL US     1:43:25.2 
2     Rita Fallateuf  238 35  35      F      Sanford FL US      1:45:12.5 
3     Monica Showers  536 37  36      F      Grand Island FL US 1:45:31.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jenny Enslin    233 41  26      F      Port Orange FL US 1:41:36.0 
2     Stacey Sullivan 573 43  40      F      Windermere FL US  1:46:43.8 
3     Julie Kersey    383 40  41      F      Deland FL US      1:47:04.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kristine Gray 282 48  24      F      Daytona Beach FL US 1:40:05.7 
2     Stacy Ferner  572 51  42      F      Daytona beach FL US 1:47:16.0 
3     mai tran      583 45  45      F      sanford FL US       1:48:24.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Doreen Niemann 440 53  90      F      Sanford FL US   1:57:39.2 
2     Nancy Saunders 513 51  114     F      Rockledge FL US 2:02:06.4 
3     Dea Davis      206 50  152     F      Umatilla FL US  2:08:44.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Lori Leatherbee  48  57  115     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 2:02:11.2 
2     Beth Feeney      242 55  182     F      Odessa FL US           2:14:36.2 
3     Angela Fernandez 243 55  200     F      Port Orange FL US      2:18:24.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Jean McCarthy 410 63  80      F      Mims FL US   1:56:39.3 
2     Cindy Pare    450 61  191     F      DeLand FL US 2:16:33.2 
3     Patty Folsom  632 60  247     F                   2:24:18.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     linda gecosky  264 65  353     F      orlando FL US     2:46:11.2 
2     Barbara Burdge 157 66  411     F      Winter Park FL US 2:59:34.9 
3     Jeanne Keiper  342 68  477     F      Port Orange FL US 3:29:58.1 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kathy Grady           13  71  374     F      Orange City FL US 2:49:51.7 
2     Anonymous Participant 296 71  415     F        US              3:01:07.7 
3     Marlene Hughes        325 71  437     F      Deland FL US      3:06:44.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.