Results For
Feet Across Riverwood

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     144 Christopher Vigeant   M      Fairhaven      MA    US      0:17:48.5 0:17:48.1 5:44  22  72.9       1        M 20-29  
2     54  Alexa Gemma           F      Cape Coral     FL    US      0:20:47.6 0:20:46.6 6:41  42  73.9       1        F 40-49  
3     186 Gregory Luna          M                                   0:22:01.2 0:21:59.6 7:05  52  68.1       1        M 50-59  
4     151 Myra Wulkan           F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      0:23:20.3 0:23:18.2 7:30  32  63.4       1        F 30-39  
5     78  Zachary Leslie        M                           US      0:24:36.8 0:24:34.4 7:55  15  54.7       1        M 0-19   
6     188 Fred Strong           M                                   0:25:09.2 0:25:07.6 8:05  74  73.4       1        M 70-79  
7     187 Gary Girten           M                                   0:25:20.0 0:25:13.2 8:07  67  67.2       1        M 60-69  
8     1   Marti Stetter         F                                   0:25:16.3 0:25:14.5 8:07  59  72.6       1        F 50-59  
9     30  Benjamin Copeland     M      Boca Grande    FL    US      0:25:40.8 0:25:29.1 8:12  38  53.0       1        M 30-39  
10    23  Abraham Chamie        M      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:25:40.4 0:25:39.0 8:15  72  69.9       2        M 70-79  
11    80  Sarah Marsden         F      Manlius        NY    US      0:26:01.3 0:25:54.1 8:20  19  57.0       1        F 0-19   
12    9   Jim Bartek            M      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:26:05.2 0:26:00.3 8:22  55  59.0       2        M 50-59  
13    47  LaShawna Fitts        F      Standish       ME    US      0:26:16.1 0:26:12.1 8:26  25  56.4       1        F 20-29  
14    108 Nathan Osfolk         M                                   0:26:52.2 0:26:38.1 8:34  13  52.7       2        M 0-19   
15    110 Philip Osfolk         M                                   0:26:52.4 0:26:40.7 8:35  44  52.9       1        M 40-49  
16    102 Adrienne Osfolk       F                                   0:27:37.1 0:27:24.5 8:49  39  55.0       2        F 30-39  
17    93  Tim Milne             M      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:28:11.1 0:27:59.1 9:00  58  56.2       3        M 50-59  
18    68  Alexandria Kinder     F      Uncasville     CT    US      0:28:44.6 0:28:15.4 9:06  26  52.3       2        F 20-29  
19    36  Ben Darling           M      Uncasville     CT    US      0:28:44.7 0:28:15.5 9:06  28  45.9       2        M 20-29  
20    14  Robert Bloomfield     M      Chatham        ON    CA      0:28:21.5 0:28:16.4 9:06  50  52.2       4        M 50-59  
21    12  Michelle Bloomfield   F      Chatham        ON    CA      0:28:21.7 0:28:16.9 9:06  40  53.6       2        F 40-49  
22    92  Lynette Milne         F      Fort Wayne     IN    US      0:28:54.4 0:28:42.7 9:14  53  59.5       2        F 50-59  
23    35  Annie Cupo            F                                   0:29:10.3 0:28:48.7 9:16  54  59.9       3        F 50-59  
24    116 Kayla Pope            F      North Port     FL    US      0:29:12.6 0:28:59.3 9:20  30  50.9       3        F 30-39  
25    168 Kathy Reif            F                                   0:29:12.0 0:29:08.1 9:23  68  70.5       1        F 60-69  
26    72  Frank Kyre            M                           US      0:29:45.6 0:29:22.9 9:27  39  46.3       2        M 30-39  
27    180 Doug Ball             M                                   0:29:43.4 0:29:31.9 9:30  69  58.5       2        M 60-69  
28    131 Sharman Shambo        F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:29:57.1 0:29:51.7 9:37  66  67.0       2        F 60-69  
29    114 JAREK PAVLIHHIN       M      TARTU                EE      0:30:16.6 0:29:52.1 9:37  40  45.9       2        M 40-49  
30    145 Frank Vogel           M      Newton         IA    US      0:30:07.2 0:29:59.6 9:39  77  64.8       3        M 70-79  
31    22  karen carey           F      Evansville     IN    US      0:30:26.6 0:30:14.8 9:44  67  67.0       3        F 60-69  
32    100 Elaine Nunziata       F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      0:30:19.4 0:30:17.2 9:45  65  65.2       4        F 60-69  
33    104 E. Osfolk             M                                   0:31:18.5 0:31:05.9 10:01 8   55.3       3        M 0-19   
34    121 Ron Reid              M      Venice         FL    US      0:31:10.8 0:31:06.4 10:01 68  55.0       3        M 60-69  
35    70  Pamela Kinder         F      Uncasville     CT    US      0:31:39.5 0:31:23.3 10:06 51  53.2       4        F 50-59  
36    60  Susan Hoekstra        F                           US      0:31:38.2 0:31:25.7 10:07 64  62.0       5        F 60-69  
37    122 John Rocheleau        M      Green Bay      WI    US      0:31:55.7 0:31:38.2 10:11 65  52.6       4        M 60-69  
38    176 Kirk Johnson          M                                   0:32:34.4 0:32:09.9 10:21 46  44.5       3        M 40-49  
39    135 Yulinar Sproat        F      Englewood      FL    US      0:32:36.6 0:32:10.6 10:21 55  54.3       5        F 50-59  
40    177 Mike Moses            M                                   0:32:19.7 0:32:13.3 10:22 71  54.9       4        M 70-79  
41    175 Amy Johnson           F                                   0:32:41.9 0:32:17.2 10:24 47  49.6       3        F 40-49  
42    98  Bill Nicholson        M      Pewaukee       WI    US      0:32:51.5 0:32:45.8 10:33 74  56.3       5        M 70-79  
43    67  Donna Jezowski        F      Venice         FL    US      0:33:15.6 0:33:03.2 10:38 75  68.6       1        F 70-79  
44    85  Charlie McDonald      M                                   0:33:35.8 0:33:16.2 10:43 82  65.5       1        M 80-99  
45    45  Michelle Fede         F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:34:01.7 0:33:56.4 10:55 52  49.7       6        F 50-59  
46    48  Sharon Formus         F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      0:34:35.3 0:34:31.4 11:07 64  56.4       6        F 60-69  
47    10  MaryAnn Baxter        F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      0:35:10.1 0:35:08.0 11:18 61  53.4       7        F 60-69  
48    126 Kelly Dillon          F                           US      0:35:42.3 0:35:28.1 11:25 23  41.6       3        F 20-29  
49    105 Kari Osfolk           F                                   0:35:52.7 0:35:36.3 11:28 15  43.6       2        F 0-19   
50    69  Christopher kinder    M      Uncasville     CT    US      0:36:09.1 0:35:38.8 11:28 54  42.7       5        M 50-59  
51    82  Sarah Marshall        F                                   0:36:11.1 0:35:56.0 11:34 45  43.7       4        F 40-49  
52    28  Heidi Clement         F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:36:42.8 0:36:35.4 11:47 55  47.7       7        F 50-59  
53    58  Tom Hasbargen         M      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:36:43.4 0:36:36.4 11:47 63  44.7       5        M 60-69  
54    27  Paul Cignarale        M      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:36:46.3 0:36:37.8 11:47 49  39.9       4        M 40-49  
55    157 Ann Marie Delmonte    F                                   0:36:43.6 0:36:39.9 11:48 77  63.8       2        F 70-79  
56    62  Barb Hollis           F                                   0:37:13.0 0:36:45.3 11:50 66  54.4       8        F 60-69  
57    44  Mary Evans            F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:36:57.4 0:36:47.0 11:50 43  42.0       5        F 40-49  
58    8   Anonymous Participant F                           US      0:36:58.5 0:36:49.6 11:51 46  43.0       6        F 40-49  
59    181 Becky Ball            F                                   0:37:17.8 0:37:07.4 11:57 66  53.9       9        F 60-69  
60    49  Walter Formus         M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      0:37:35.8 0:37:33.3 12:05 62  43.2       6        M 60-69  
61    109 N. Osfolk             F                                   0:37:49.8 0:37:36.7 12:06 11  44.9       3        F 0-19   
62    6   Savanna Baker         F      North Port     FL    US      0:37:49.5 0:37:43.5 12:09 16  40.4       4        F 0-19   
63    7   Shelly Baker          F      North Port     FL    US      0:38:14.4 0:37:58.1 12:13 44  41.0       7        F 40-49  
64    113 T. Otway              M      Port chatlotte FL    US      0:38:13.1 0:38:01.7 12:14 8   45.2       4        M 0-19   
65    112 Shelby Otway          F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:38:15.1 0:38:04.4 12:15 45  41.3       8        F 40-49  
66    90  Maris Meeru           F      Tartu                EE      0:38:43.3 0:38:20.8 12:21 19  38.5       5        F 0-19   
67    154 Cathy Zahn            F      Venice         FL    US      0:39:00.0 0:38:33.3 12:25 73  57.1       3        F 70-79  
68    91  SIRET MEERU           F      TARTU                EE      0:39:00.7 0:38:38.2 12:26 42  39.7       9        F 40-49  
69    155 Jim Zahn              M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:39:12.9 0:38:49.1 12:30 50  38.0       6        M 50-59  
70    156 Jody Zahn             F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:39:13.6 0:38:49.8 12:30 48  41.6       10       F 40-49  
71    43  Christine Elias       F      North Port     FL    US      0:39:24.5 0:38:56.9 12:32 45  40.4       11       F 40-49  
72    101 Craig Olson           M      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:39:58.9 0:39:45.3 12:48 63  41.2       7        M 60-69  
73    32  Marylin Corriveau     F      Arcadia        FL    US      0:40:43.6 0:40:18.2 12:58 69  51.7       10       F 60-69  
74    31  Marc Corriveau        M      Arcadia        FL    US      0:40:44.7 0:40:21.1 12:59 66  41.6       8        M 60-69  
75    34  Jim Covert            M      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:41:12.7 0:40:51.0 13:09 70  42.8       6        M 70-79  
76    20  Debra Burton          F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:42:12.6 0:41:40.3 13:25 57  42.9       8        F 50-59  
77    129 T. SCOTT              M      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:42:46.4 0:42:03.6 13:32 7   43.5       5        M 0-19   
78    56  KATHRYN GRAHAM        F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:42:47.4 0:42:08.1 13:34 59  43.5       9        F 50-59  
79    128 TARAH SCOTT           F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:43:01.1 0:42:19.6 13:37 38  35.5       4        F 30-39  
80    115 MAARJA PAVLIHHINA     F      TARTU                EE      0:42:50.6 0:42:25.4 13:39 35  35.0       5        F 30-39  
81    124 Marie Ruvolo          F                                   0:42:49.5 0:42:40.0 13:44 75  53.2       4        F 70-79  
82    65  Hollace House         F      Williams       MN    US      0:43:12.3 0:42:45.6 13:46 71  50.0       5        F 70-79  
83    37  Margo Davidson        F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:42:54.9 0:42:50.6 13:47 69  48.6       11       F 60-69  
84    94  Diana Mingus          F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:42:54.9 0:42:50.7 13:47 60  43.3       12       F 60-69  
85    103 Anton Osfolk          M                                   0:44:25.4 0:44:08.7 14:13 40  31.1       5        M 40-49  
86    59  Steven  Hoekstra      M                                   0:44:39.8 0:44:13.3 14:14 65  37.7       9        M 60-69  
87    42  Lois Dobkin           F                                   0:45:02.9 0:44:58.9 14:29 72  48.3       6        F 70-79  
88    84  Marcia McDaniel       F      North Port     FL    US      0:46:33.0 0:45:55.6 14:47 61  40.9       13       F 60-69  
89    117 Greg Raquet           M      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:46:54.9 0:46:25.3 14:57 64  35.6       10       M 60-69  
90    118 Karan Raquet          F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:46:54.8 0:46:27.3 14:57 66  43.1       14       F 60-69  
91    178 Suzanne Roberts       F                                   0:46:58.3 0:46:37.3 15:00 58  38.8       10       F 50-59  
92    138 Martha Teall          F      North Port     FL    US      0:47:15.1 0:46:59.1 15:07 57  38.1       11       F 50-59  
93    190 Douglas Dill          M                                   0:47:51.4 0:47:21.1 15:14 59  33.4       7        M 50-59  
94    123 Julie Rossi           F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:47:52.0 0:47:31.2 15:18 70  44.4       7        F 70-79  
95    183 Karen Chery           F                                   0:49:48.9 0:49:01.5 15:47 70  43.1       8        F 70-79  
96    182 Robert Maloni         M                                   0:49:47.9 0:49:05.7 15:48 68  34.8       11       M 60-69  
97    52  Peggy Garton          F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:50:27.4 0:49:41.1 16:00 53  34.4       12       F 50-59  
98    164 Ken Mckinney          M                                   0:50:49.9 0:50:14.2 16:10 69  34.4       12       M 60-69  
99    162 Pat Leahy             F                                   0:50:50.2 0:50:16.9 16:11 72  43.2       9        F 70-79  
100   165 Sherry Mckinney       F                                   0:50:52.3 0:50:18.0 16:11 64  38.7       15       F 60-69  
101   185 Wendy Leslie          F                                   0:51:07.9 0:50:45.2 16:20 46  31.2       12       F 40-49  
102   77  Edward Leslie         M                                   0:51:08.0 0:50:46.1 16:20 47  28.4       6        M 40-49  
103   173 Fred Dill             M                                   0:51:40.7 0:51:09.6 16:28 82  42.6       2        M 80-99  
104   184 Dick Ottalagana       M                                   0:51:41.9 0:51:11.0 16:28 74  36.0       7        M 70-79  
105   174 Carl Dill             M                                   0:51:45.1 0:51:13.7 16:29 79  39.6       8        M 70-79  
106   64  Betty  Holmes         F                                   0:51:52.4 0:51:29.8 16:35 77  45.4       10       F 70-79  
107   75  Adriene Lasky         F                                   0:51:51.9 0:51:33.0 16:36 70  41.0       11       F 70-79  
108   89  Bonnie McManus        F                                   0:52:58.1 0:52:21.0 16:51 66  38.2       16       F 60-69  
109   125 Carole Ryan           F                                   0:52:56.8 0:52:24.2 16:52 79  46.1       12       F 70-79  
110   136 Madalyn Stenzel       F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:53:29.4 0:52:44.9 16:59 21  28.0       4        F 20-29  
111   73  Tyler Lancaster       M      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:53:28.0 0:52:46.3 16:59 24  24.6       3        M 20-29  
112   38  Gary DeMoss           M      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:53:34.1 0:52:52.7 17:01 65  31.5       13       M 60-69  
113   39  Lynda DeMoss          F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:53:51.2 0:53:10.9 17:07 66  37.6       17       F 60-69  
114   107 Ludwig Osfolk         M                                   0:53:40.5 0:53:25.5 17:12 73  34.0       9        M 70-79  
115   106 Katja Osfolk          F                                   0:53:49.0 0:53:34.7 17:15 71  39.9       13       F 70-79  
116   166 Linda Morley          F                                   0:54:19.5 0:53:42.8 17:17 71  39.8       14       F 70-79  
117   169 Harriet Rossner       F                                   0:54:20.2 0:53:44.5 17:18 78  44.2       15       F 70-79  
118   66  Kim Humperstone       F                                   0:55:07.6 0:54:19.4 17:29 68  37.8       18       F 60-69  
119   17  Catherine Bonica      F                                   0:55:08.3 0:54:22.0 17:30 63  35.4       19       F 60-69  
120   24  Susan Chamie          F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:55:13.1 0:54:52.6 17:40 70  38.5       16       F 70-79  
121   3   Rita Anderson         F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:55:45.9 0:55:01.3 17:43 73  40.0       17       F 70-79  
122   96  Lee Muller            F                                   0:55:24.1 0:55:02.3 17:43 73  40.0       18       F 70-79  
123   142 Nancy Tiernan         F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:55:42.2 0:55:03.0 17:43 71  38.9       19       F 70-79  
124   83  Deborah Maurer        F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:55:40.3 0:55:03.1 17:43 70  38.4       20       F 70-79  
125   132 Kathy Silverberg      F                           US      0:55:47.2 0:55:04.7 17:44 69  37.8       20       F 60-69  
126   76  Marc Lasky            M      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:55:26.6 0:55:09.5 17:45 72  32.5       10       M 70-79  
127   130 Rick Shambo           M      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:55:31.3 0:55:13.5 17:47 70  31.6       11       M 70-79  
128   127 Pamela Schultz        F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:55:38.6 0:55:17.0 17:48 67  36.7       21       F 60-69  
129   2   Denise Ames           F                                   0:55:40.9 0:55:19.5 17:48 73  39.8       21       F 70-79  
130   167 Grace Ann Mistretta   F                                   0:55:40.6 0:55:21.0 17:49 67  36.6       22       F 60-69  
131   179 Noreen Cherviniski    F                                   0:56:12.5 0:55:26.6 17:51 70  38.1       22       F 70-79  
132   148 Sandi Walker          F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:56:20.6 0:55:43.9 17:56 73  39.5       23       F 70-79  
133   87  Kathy McGreal         F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:56:19.4 0:56:00.0 18:01 74  39.9       24       F 70-79  
134   97  Jackie Myhrberg       F                                   0:58:27.3 0:57:48.9 18:37 67  35.1       23       F 60-69  
135   46  Linda Ficarra         F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:58:29.6 0:57:49.3 18:37 62  32.9       24       F 60-69  
136   170 Patricia Shulundt     F                                   0:59:25.5 0:58:44.7 18:54 60  31.5       25       F 60-69  
137   86  Gerrie McDonald       F                                   0:59:29.2 0:58:44.8 18:55 71  36.4       25       F 70-79  
138   4   Pamela Anger          F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:59:31.2 0:58:46.2 18:55 65  33.6       26       F 60-69  
139   61  Terry Hoffman         F                           US      0:59:25.2 0:58:46.6 18:55                6        F 0-19   
140   189 Ginny Reehl           F                                   0:59:29.9 0:58:48.1 18:56 76  39.2       26       F 70-79  
141   11  Theodora Blaney       F      Port Charlotte FL    US      0:59:33.1 0:58:48.5 18:56 74  38.0       27       F 70-79  
142   147 Ron Walker            M                           US      0:59:22.0 0:58:48.7 18:56 76  32.4       12       M 70-79  
143   29  Barbera Cook-sowa     F                                   0:59:33.3 0:58:49.3 18:56 66  34.0       27       F 60-69  
144   146 Anna Walker           F                                   0:59:22.6 0:58:52.7 18:57 74  38.0       28       F 70-79  
145   63  Marilyn Hollman       F                           US      0:59:22.2 0:58:53.4 18:57 74  38.0       29       F 70-79  
146   99  Connie Nokken         F                           US      1:02:16.4 1:02:06.6 19:59 71  34.5       30       F 70-79  
147   120 Diane Reff            F                                   1:02:16.3 1:02:07.8 20:00 70  34.0       31       F 70-79  
148   79  Jim MacRitchie        M      Punta Gorda    FL    US      1:05:17.2 1:04:49.6 20:52 73  28.0       13       M 70-79  

Additional results can be found at http://durtiming.com/2017-results.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.