"Pick Your 10" (10-MILER!, 10K!, and 5K!)
Doylestown, PA 09/08/2018 09:15 AM Weather: Cloudy, 68 Degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL Awards ***********
Place | No. | Name | Age | Grade | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1053 | Adrienne Bonnem | 35 | 33:00 | |
2 | 1009 | Annie McKay | 46 | 33:01 | |
3 | 1056 | Terry Flannery | 60 | 34:30 |
********** MALE OVERALL Awards ***********
Place | No. | Name | Age | Grade | Gun Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1075 | Jack Beecher | 27 | 29:15 | |
2 | 1103 | Michael Reph | 50 | 30:42 | |
3 | 1099 | Kevin Ostromecki | 24 | 32:10 |
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | Jackson Suits | 13 | Chalfont | 27:58 |
2 | 30 | Ethan Werner | 13 | Ambler | 28:41 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 40 | Kendall Siegle | 13 | Doylestown | 30:23 |
2 | 50 | Ellie Werner | 11 | Ambler | 31:38 |
3 | 85 | Hailey Meindl | 7 | Sellersville | 39:42 |
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28 | Jacob Hedrick | 17 | Harleysville | 28:35 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 67 | Shannon Rock | 19 | Souderton | 34:07 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 66 | Natalie Taptykoff | 24 | Langhorne | 34:01 |
2 | 77 | Laura Jackson | 22 | Doylestown | 37:51 |
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | Chelsea Seidel | 25 | Birdsboro | 26:03 |
2 | 17 | Lindsay Shull | 28 | Pipersville | 27:09 |
3 | 38 | Taryn Waraksa | 27 | Lansdale | 30:20 |
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | Christopher Bloom | 26 | Philadelphia | 25:13 |
2 | 37 | Jesse Eggerton | 28 | Exton | 30:13 |
3 | 63 | Brian Martin | 26 | Easton | 33:42 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22 | Mara Sechler | 32 | Lansdale | 27:56 |
2 | 25 | Emily Kline | 34 | Lansdale | 28:26 |
3 | 42 | Laura Hall | 30 | Jenkintown | 30:40 |
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 45 | Justin Perkins | 33 | East Stroudsburg | 30:53 |
2 | 49 | Romeo Cunanan | 31 | Valley Stream | 31:36 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | Elizabeth Hostetter | 36 | Lafayette Hill | 27:35 |
2 | 20 | Lynn Giamvu | 36 | North Wales | 27:40 |
3 | 24 | Meghan Hufnagel | 39 | New Hope | 28:15 |
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Hiren Bhatt | 37 | Wilmington | 24:08 |
2 | 12 | Brett Shaffer | 36 | Furlong | 26:12 |
3 | 19 | Luke Wagner | 35 | Chalfont | 27:39 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 32 | Natasha Worthington | 41 | Doylestown | 28:55 |
2 | 46 | Jennifer Melnick | 40 | Philadelphia | 31:10 |
3 | 47 | Sonia Hasemeyer | 40 | Chalfont | 31:32 |
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | Bryan Baker | 40 | North Wales | 25:28 |
2 | 99 | Jerry White | 44 | Green Brook | 50:33 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | Christy Manetta | 45 | Furlong | 26:38 |
2 | 27 | Julie Zettlemoyer | 45 | Souderton | 28:35 |
3 | 35 | Heather Sommerer | 47 | Abington | 29:49 |
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | Robert Siegle | 49 | Doylestown | 24:09 |
2 | 90 | Robert Foti | 48 | Trenton | 44:27 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | Tina Busch | 52 | Doylestown | 26:52 |
2 | 15 | Debbie Smith | 50 | Furlong | 27:06 |
3 | 58 | Jennifer Scheel | 51 | Furlong | 32:55 |
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 36 | Jeff Mandes | 53 | Warminster | 29:57 |
2 | 51 | Scott St. Angel | 50 | Flemington | 31:50 |
3 | 93 | John Deangelo | 52 | Oaklyn | 45:21 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 53 | Denise Camara | 57 | Basking Ridge | 32:12 |
2 | 106 | Doreen Copeland | 56 | North Brunswick | 1:04:41 |
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | Mark Dearden | 57 | Perkasie | 27:08 |
2 | 29 | Douglas Borelli | 57 | Phillipsburg | 28:35 |
3 | 33 | Jeff McHoul | 55 | Lansdale | 29:39 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 65 | Sally Reeves | 61 | Plymouth Meeting | 33:49 |
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 88 | Linda Brown | 66 | Julian | 42:09 |
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 96 | Robert Brown | 71 | Julian | 48:48 |