7th Annual Revival Center 5K & 1 Mile Fun Run / Color Run

Sat September 14, 2019 Vincent, AL US 35178 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City         State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     235 Luke Daniel         M      Pell City    AL    US      23:33.6 23:33.6 7:35  20  55.1       1        M Open   
2     221 Neil Turner         M      Prattville   AL    US      23:54.0 23:54.0 7:42  66  70.3       2        M Open   
3     222 John Stough         M      Auburn       AL    US      23:59.0 23:59.0 7:43  43  58.4       3        M Open   
4     251 Dawson Davis        M                         US      25:22.1 25:22.1 8:10  15  53.0       1        M 13-19  
5     272 Jason McMahan       M                                 25:26.2 25:26.2 8:11  33  51.6       1        M 30-39  
6     253 Kaleb Wilson        M                         US      28:11.3 28:11.3 9:04  16  47.0       2        M 13-19  
7     244 Austin Brown        M                         US      28:22.4 28:22.4 9:08  15  47.4       3        M 13-19  
8     227 DONNA FORTSON       F      Birmingham   AL    US      29:02.0 29:02.0 9:21  42  52.9       1        F Open   
9     226 Jason Allums        M      Vincent      AL    US      29:50.4 29:50.4 9:36  38  45.3       2        M 30-39  
10    234 Madison Bowman      F      Pell City    AL    US      30:03.5 30:03.5 9:40  19  49.1       2        F Open   
11    229 M. Fortson          F      Birmingham   AL    US      30:17.4 30:17.4 9:45  10  57.4       3        F Open   
12    245 Robbie Albright     M                         US      30:35.8 30:35.8 9:51  17  42.8       4        M 13-19  
13    260 Carolyn Whitmire    F                         US      30:46.1 30:46.1 9:54  52  54.9       1        F 50-59  
14    236 Tammy Hickman       F      Alpine       AL    US      30:49.4 30:49.4 9:55  51  54.2       2        F 50-59  
15    247 Gabriel Arias       M                         US      31:07.0 31:07.0 10:01 14  44.0       5        M 13-19  
16    255 Treston Smith       M                         US      31:20.9 31:20.9 10:05 16  42.3       6        M 13-19  
17    249 Jamal Jackson       M                         US      31:22.7 31:22.7 10:06 17  41.7       7        M 13-19  
18        M. Davis            M      Harpersville AL    US      31:37.8 31:37.8 10:11 12  45.6       1        M 1-12   
19    248 Brandon Hayes       M                         US      31:41.7 31:41.7 10:12 16  41.8       8        M 13-19  
20    271 Rachael Conley      F                                 32:16.5 32:16.5 10:23 24  45.8       1        F 20-29  
21    237 Brandy Tucker       F      Childersburg AL    US      32:16.7 32:16.7 10:23 31  45.7       1        F 30-39  
22    239 Kristi Childers     F      Vincent      AL    US      33:11.0 33:11.0 10:41 47  48.2       1        F 40-49  
23        Thomas Dixon        M      Sterrett     AL    US      33:23.5 33:23.5 10:45 40  41.1       1        M 40-49  
24    231 Krystal Mims        F      Childersburg AL    US      33:30.7 33:30.7 10:47 32  44.1       2        F 30-39  
25    295 A. Gottlieb         M      Wilsonville  AL    US      34:14.4 34:14.4 11:01 12  42.2       2        M 1-12   
26    261 Alex Fortson        M      Vincent      AL    US      35:40.1 35:40.1 11:29 19  36.4       1        M 20-29  
27    268 Cody Griggs         M                                 35:55.7 35:55.7 11:34 27  36.1       2        M 20-29  
28    250 Jonathan Dates      M                         US      35:58.3 35:58.3 11:35 17  36.4       9        M 13-19  
29    220 Isabella Waldroup   F      Alpine       AL    US      36:13.1 36:13.1 11:39 17  41.4       1        F 13-19  
30    246 Gavin Hardin        M                         US      36:21.6 36:21.6 11:42 14  37.7       10       M 13-19  
31    259 Stephan Davis       M                         US      36:23.3 36:23.3 11:43 15  37.0       11       M 13-19  
32    252 Hayden Conley       M                         US      36:25.3 36:25.3 11:43 16  36.4       12       M 13-19  
33    254 Alexis Garza        F                         US      36:51.7 36:51.7 11:52 14  42.8       2        F 13-19  
34    257 KT Youngblood       M                         US      36:57.9 36:57.9 11:54 14  37.1       13       M 13-19  
35    263 Carollynne Blakney  F      Bynum        AL    US      37:03.2 37:03.2 11:56 58  48.8       3        F 50-59  
36    265 Unknown Partic. 265 M                                 37:05.1 37:05.1 11:56                2        F 20-29  
37    225 Amanda Allums       F      Vincent      AL    US      37:34.9 37:34.9 12:06 38  40.0       3        F 30-39  
38    243 Kelsey Payton       F      Sylacauga    AL    US      37:40.5 37:40.5 12:08 24  39.2       3        F 20-29  
39    238 Katie Mims          F      Childersburg AL    US      38:05.5 38:05.5 12:16 25  38.8       4        F 20-29  
40    270 A. Kirk             M                                 40:27.8 40:27.8 13:01 12  35.7       3        M 1-12   
41    264 R. Smith            F      Harpersville AL    US      40:33.8 40:33.8 13:03 12  40.6       1        F 1-12   
42    233 Sherry Pruett       F      Leeds        AL    US      42:09.7 42:09.7 13:34 44  37.0       2        F 40-49  
43    240 TERRY STOUGH        M      Chelsea      AL    US      42:32.2 42:32.2 13:41 67  39.8       1        M 60-99  
44    232 Charlie Fortson     M      Pell City    AL    US      43:05.9 43:05.9 13:52 48  33.7       2        M 40-49  
45    223 Kristen Albright    F      Vincent      AL    US      43:13.1 43:13.1 13:55 40  35.1       3        F 40-49  
46    230 michelle bixby      F      Pell City    AL    US      43:58.4 43:58.4 14:09 43  35.2       4        F 40-49  
47    266 Gerry Wilkinson     M                                 45:50.0 45:50.0 14:45 66  36.7       2        M 60-99  
48    262 Bette Crowson       F      Bay Minette  AL    US      47:56.1 47:56.1 15:26 46  33.1       5        F 40-49  
49    241 Lindsay Tyrie       F      Chelsea      AL    US      48:53.1 48:53.1 15:44 31  30.2       4        F 30-39  
50    224 Jennifer Ledlow     F      Leeds        AL    US      55:03.1 55:03.1 17:43 43  28.1       6        F 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Luke Daniel 235 20  1       M      Pell City AL US  23:33.6 
2     Neil Turner 221 66  2       M      Prattville AL US 23:54.0 
3     John Stough 222 43  3       M      Auburn AL US     23:59.0 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     DONNA FORTSON  227 42  8       F      Birmingham AL US 29:02.0 
2     Madison Bowman 234 19  10      F      Pell City AL US  30:03.5 
3     M. Fortson     229 10  11      F      Birmingham AL US 30:17.4 

Embed Code