Results For
Lake Lenape Sprint Triathlon, Duathlon and Aquabike

Mays Landing, NJ 08330
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
PLACE Name           AGE SEX BIB# RUN1  RUN1 PACE RUN1 PLACE T1   T1 PLACE BIKE  MPH  BIKE PLACE T2   T2 PLACE RUN   RUN PACE RUN PLACE FINISH TIME City          State Country Chip Pace Age        Division Division 
                                                                                                                                                                                Time      Percentage Place             
===== ============== === === ==== ===== ========= ========== ==== ======== ===== ==== ========== ==== ======== ===== ======== ========= =========== ============= ===== ======= ==== ==== ========== ======== ======== 
1     JONATHAN GEIB  27  M   206  10:45 7:10      3          1:19 4        24:32 22.0 1          :56  2        10:02 6:41     2         0:47:33     PHILADELPHIA  PA    US                           1        MOV      
2     MATTHIAS NGO   17  M   197  9:40  6:27      1          :54  2        29:48 18.1 3          1:34 4        9:12  6:08     1         0:51:08     ABSECON       NJ    US                           2        MOV      
3     ANDREW BRANDT  59  M   166  10:00 6:40      2          1:29 5        28:45 18.8 2          1:54 5        10:38 7:05     3         0:52:47     GLADWYNE      PA    US                           3        MOV      
4     KAI LEISHER    18  M   198  11:29 7:39      4          :46  1        34:06 15.8 5          :54  1        13:29 8:59     4         1:00:44     MILLBURN      NJ    US                           4        MOV      
                                                                                                                                                                                                     1        M0019    
5     LAURIE COLBORN 51  F   205  13:49 9:13      5          1:15 3        31:39 17.1 4          1:21 3        13:53 9:15     5         1:01:57     WEST DEPTFORD NJ    US                           1        FOV      


Top Male Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     JONATHAN GEIB 206 27  1       PHILADELPHIA PA US 47:33 
2     MATTHIAS NGO  197 17  2       ABSECON NJ US      51:08 
3     ANDREW BRANDT 166 59  3       GLADWYNE PA US     52:47 


Top Female Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     LAURIE COLBORN 205 51  5       WEST DEPTFORD NJ US 1:01:57 


Male 0-19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     KAI LEISHER 198 18  4       MILLBURN NJ US 1:00:44 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.