Meredith Hagen 5.6k and 10k

Sat June 24, 2017 Campbellville, ON CA N1E 4P9 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1084 Paul Felix              M      Ancaster                     21:30.7   21:29.3   3:51  42  72.6       1        M Open       
2     1114 Abby Huehn              F      Orangeville                  23:56.9   23:55.9   4:17  14  74.6       1        F Open       
3     1281 Jason Crichton          M                                   23:58.0   23:57.0   4:17  35  62.2       1        M 30-39      
4     1063 Trevor Dakin            M      Hamilton                     24:18.7   23:57.3   4:17  34  61.9       2        M 30-39      
5     1018 H. Bates                M      Burlington                   24:03.2   24:01.9   4:17  12  67.6       1        M 11-14      
6     1283 Claire Couper           F      Rockwood                     24:06.7   24:04.3   4:18  42  71.8       1        F 40-49      
7     1118 Greg Hyslop             M      Burlington                   25:46.5   25:45.8   4:36  39  59.3       3        M 30-39      
8     1289 Maddy Crowthers         F                                   26:01.9   26:00.7   4:39  19  64.0       1        F 15-19      
9     1011 Jeff Baker              M      Welland                      26:02.8   26:01.5   4:39  39  58.7       4        M 30-39      
10    1116 Tim Hutton              M      Brantford                    26:06.5   26:03.3   4:39  60  69.0       1        M 60-69      
11    1218 Jerry Sapa              M      Oakville                     26:31.0   26:30.1   4:44  50  62.6       1        M 50-59      
12    1253 Spencer Wayland         M      Burlington                   27:05.9   27:03.3   4:50  20  54.0       1        M 20-29      
13    1130 A. Kalinowski           M      Burlington                   27:25.7   27:20.8   4:53  11  61.4       2        M 11-14      
14    1147 Curtiss Law             M      Waterdown                    27:43.8   27:39.8   4:56  32  53.2       5        M 30-39      
15    1133 Jonathan Kendall        M      Burlington                   27:54.4   27:51.0   4:58  16  53.6       1        M 15-19      
16    1183 Ryan Nelson             M      Burlington                   27:55.3   27:53.4   4:59  14  55.3       3        M 11-14      
17    1285 Craig Cassar            M      Ancaster                     28:27.2   28:24.5   5:04  42  54.9       1        M 40-49      
18    1288 L. Fraser               M      Burlington                   28:36.2   28:35.5   5:06  11  58.7       4        M 11-14      
19    1054 Israel Cooper           F      Mississauga                  28:49.9   28:48.1   5:09  23  57.7       1        F 20-29      
20    1160 Deanna Mataseje         F      Ancaster                     28:52.3   28:49.6   5:09  14  62.0       1        F 11-14      
21    1212 M. Richardson           F      Burlington                   28:57.9   28:56.9   5:10  12  64.4       2        F 11-14      
22    1179 S. Murdock              F      St Thomas                    29:01.7   29:00.7   5:11  12  64.3       3        F 11-14      
23    1057 Andrew Corry            M      Burlington                   29:05.7   29:03.8   5:11  41  53.3       2        M 40-49      
24    1044 Janis Chubb             F      Burlington                   29:12.9   29:07.4   5:12  43  59.8       2        F 40-49      
25    1211 Fran Richardson         F      Burlington                   29:18.3   29:16.6   5:14  41  58.6       3        F 40-49      
26    1117 Andrew Hutton           M      Brantford                    29:29.6   29:25.4   5:15  21  49.7       2        M 20-29      
27    1145 C. Laurie               M      Burlington                   29:30.6   29:30.1   5:16  10  59.3       1        M 1-10       
28    1241 Andrew Spalding         M      Burlington                   30:07.6   29:49.0   5:19  18  49.1       2        M 15-19      
29    1202 Chris Peterson          M      Burlington                   30:30.3   30:12.0   5:24  43  52.1       3        M 40-49      
30    1255 Phoenix Wayland         F      Burlington                   30:33.8   30:31.8   5:27  18  54.9       2        F 15-19      
31    1104 Kevin Graci             M      Ancaster                     31:12.7   31:08.6   5:34  29  46.9       3        M 20-29      
32    1182 Debby Nellis            F      Rockwood                     31:28.0   31:21.8   5:36  53  61.4       1        F 50-59      
33    1247 Paolo Tino              M      Oakville                     31:35.6   31:24.6   5:37  59  56.7       2        M 50-59      
34    1039 Tim Carr                M      Burlington                   31:29.5   31:24.7   5:37  28  46.5       4        M 20-29      
35    1204 Lindsay Porter          F      Guelph               CA      31:35.8   31:30.6   5:37  38  53.7       1        F 30-39      
36    1080 Wesley Ellicott         M      Burlington                   32:06.6   31:32.7   5:38  15  48.0       3        M 15-19      
37    1061 Jillian Currie-Bartlett F      Burlington                   31:45.3   31:38.8   5:39  13  57.6       4        F 11-14      
38    1040 Chris Carr              M      Burlington                   31:49.8   31:43.4   5:40  26  46.1       5        M 20-29      
39    1180 A. Murdock              M      St Thomas                    31:46.9   31:46.3   5:41  10  55.0       2        M 1-10       
40    1097 Dave Godden             M      Hamilton                     32:26.7   32:12.9   5:45  54  53.1       3        M 50-59      
41    1071 Ryan Dejong             M      Barrie                       32:32.5   32:16.1   5:45  15  46.9       4        M 15-19      
42    1185 Joseph Nishi            M      Burlington                   32:28.8   32:17.0   5:46  17  45.7       5        M 15-19      
43    1239 Victoria Spalding       F      Burlington                   32:37.0   32:24.1   5:47  42  53.4       4        F 40-49      
44    1276 Rhonda Cohen-Gagnon     F      Burlington                   32:35.7   32:26.8   5:47  58  63.0       2        F 50-59      
45    1115 Shari Hunt              F      Milton                       32:42.4   32:37.2   5:49  35  51.3       2        F 30-39      
46    1201 Melissa Peterson        F      Burlington                   33:00.7   32:41.9   5:50  43  53.3       5        F 40-49      
47    1161 Rebecca Mathieu         F      Burlington                   32:54.0   32:44.5   5:51  32  50.8       3        F 30-39      
48    1066 L. Davis                F      Burlington                   32:55.1   32:44.7   5:51  10  60.1       1        F 1-10       
49    1240 Lee Spalding            M      Burlington                   32:58.4   32:45.2   5:51  48  49.9       4        M 40-49      
50    1188 Darren Nuell            M      Mount Hope                   32:51.7   32:45.9   5:51  48  49.8       5        M 40-49      
51    1144 C. Laurie               F      Burlington                   32:52.8   32:50.3   5:52  11  58.3       5        F 11-14      
52    1272 Jessie Thompson         F      Hamilton                     32:57.0   32:52.1   5:52  16  52.5       3        F 15-19      
53    1086 Maren Fraser            F      Burlington                   33:02.6   32:52.2   5:52  35  50.9       4        F 30-39      
54    1017 S. Bates                F      Burlington                   33:14.9   33:10.1   5:55  8   63.4       2        F 1-10       
55    1037 Laureen Carr            F      Burlington                   33:19.1   33:10.5   5:55  54  58.7       3        F 50-59      
56    1070 Ken Dejong              M      Barrie                       33:28.8   33:11.4   5:55  48  49.2       6        M 40-49      
57    1019 Andrew Bates            M      Burlington                   33:22.9   33:17.5   5:57  44  47.6       7        M 40-49      
58    1033 O. Campbell             M      Burlington                   33:51.1   33:32.9   5:59  11  50.1       5        M 11-14      
59    1207 Kandice Raymond         F      Georgetown                   33:46.5   33:33.7   6:00  42  51.5       6        F 40-49      
60    1242 Christien Staz          M      Gravenhurst                  33:54.2   33:45.4   6:02  32  43.6       6        M 30-39      
61    1095 Logan Gervais           M      Burlington                   33:53.4   33:46.7   6:02  13  46.8       6        M 11-14      
62    1214 Eric Romero-Sierra      M      Dundas                       34:04.2   33:56.2   6:04  50  48.9       4        M 50-59      
63    1197 Paul Pasion             M      N.a                          34:39.4   33:58.9   6:04  21  43.0       6        M 20-29      
64    1030 Tom Cahill              M      Kitchener                    34:08.8   34:04.2   6:05  60  52.8       2        M 60-69      
65    1103 A. Gordon               F      Burlington                   34:29.2   34:12.2   6:07  12  54.5       6        F 11-14      
66    1244 A. Steiner              F      Burlington                   34:18.5   34:15.4   6:07  11  55.9       7        F 11-14      
67    1012 R. Barlow               F      Burlington                   34:18.8   34:15.6   6:07  11  55.9       8        F 11-14      
68    1046 Bryan Chubb             M      Burlington                   34:33.4   34:21.1   6:08  42  45.4       8        M 40-49      
69    1200 Jason Perry             M      Burlington                   34:29.4   34:21.6   6:08  13  46.0       7        M 11-14      
70    1123 Debbie Iwanyzki         F      Wilsonville    ON    CA      34:33.1   34:21.6   6:08  47  52.5       7        F 40-49      
71    1045 J. Chubb                F      Burlington                   34:33.1   34:22.2   6:08  10  57.3       3        F 1-10       
72    1092 E. Gauthier             F      Burlington                   34:42.8   34:23.0   6:08  11  55.7       9        F 11-14      
73    1005 Karen Anderson          F      Guelph                       34:45.0   34:23.6   6:08  40  49.7       8        F 40-49      
74    1162 Wesley Mathieu          M      Burlington                   34:36.7   34:27.1   6:09  34  43.0       7        M 30-39      
75    1146 C. Laurie               F      Burlington                   34:35.8   34:32.2   6:10  10  57.0       4        F 1-10       
76    1143 Tania Laurie            F      Burlington                   34:37.1   34:33.0   6:10  42  50.0       9        F 40-49      
77    1132 Lori Kendall            F      Burlington                   34:46.2   34:36.1   6:11  49  53.2       10       F 40-49      
78    1113 Daniel Houston          M      Burlington                   34:53.1   34:52.2   6:13  14  44.2       8        M 11-14      
79    1173 Beverly Milroy          F      Burlington                   35:04.7   34:57.5   6:15  41  49.1       11       F 40-49      
80    1091 Shelley Gauthier        F      Burlington                   35:17.8   34:58.0   6:15  41  49.1       12       F 40-49      
81    1131 A. Kalinowski           M      Burlingtong                  35:06.4   35:01.4   6:15  7   58.8       3        M 1-10       
82    1193 Ellis Opie              M      Toronto                      35:44.1   35:10.0   6:17  25  41.6       7        M 20-29      
83    1128 Annette Kalinowski      F      Burlington                   35:18.8   35:12.6   6:17  42  49.1       13       F 40-49      
84    1015 Jennifer Bates          F      Burlington                   35:23.9   35:18.2   6:18  43  49.3       14       F 40-49      
85    1064 A. Dakin                M      Hamilton                     36:06.4   35:35.7   6:22  8   54.3       4        M 1-10       
86    1166 Kelly McLaughlin        F      Hamilton                     35:58.3   35:48.0   6:23  26  46.4       2        F 20-29      
87    1047 Aaron Clarke            M      Hamilton                     35:58.4   35:49.1   6:24  25  40.8       8        M 20-29      
88    1215 Corina Rose             F      Burlington                   35:54.3   35:50.1   6:24  56  55.7       4        F 50-59      
89    1026 Katie Bradfield         F      Burlington                   36:18.3   35:55.5   6:25  36  46.7       5        F 30-39      
90    1248 Inga Toal               F      Mississauga                  36:07.0   35:59.5   6:26  48  50.6       15       F 40-49      
91    1258 Tanya Woods             F      Burlington                   36:26.9   36:08.8   6:27  44  48.6       16       F 40-49      
92    1125 Unknown Partic. 825     M                                   36:33.4   36:10.4   6:28                 1        No Age Given 
93    1163 Tina McBride            F      Campbellville                36:33.6   36:10.9   6:28  43  48.1       17       F 40-49      
94    1110 Maureen Hart            F      Georgetown                   36:28.6   36:18.5   6:29  42  47.6       18       F 40-49      
95    1140 Glenda Kobe             F      London                       36:28.9   36:18.6   6:29  36  46.2       6        F 30-39      
96    1105 Denise Grightmire       F      Waterdown                    36:32.5   36:23.2   6:30  49  50.6       19       F 40-49      
97    1157 Paula Mataseje          F      Ancaster                     36:39.8   36:29.9   6:31  50  51.0       5        F 50-59      
98    1168 Russ Mergelas           M      Burlington                   36:55.2   36:30.6   6:31  44  43.4       9        M 40-49      
99    1169 Jason Milford           M      Burlington                   36:45.3   36:37.3   6:32  13  43.1       9        M 11-14      
100   1284 Alita Dekoning          F      Burlington                   37:00.9   36:40.5   6:33  13  49.7       10       F 11-14      
101   1138 K. Kinlough             M      Hadfield Court               36:44.0   36:41.1   6:33  12  44.3       10       M 11-14      
102   1102 Tracy Gordon            F      Burlington                   37:23.5   37:04.2   6:37  39  45.8       7        F 30-39      
103   1196 Johanne Pasion          F      Burlington                   37:46.9   37:08.5   6:38  54  52.4       6        F 50-59      
104   1205 Laura Price             F      Ancaster                     37:21.9   37:10.0   6:38  40  45.9       20       F 40-49      
105   1058 Rosa Crane              F      Burlington                   37:40.7   37:19.9   6:40  47  48.3       21       F 40-49      
106   1273 Cassandra Lefranco      F      Georgetown                   37:25.1   37:20.6   6:40  51  50.4       7        F 50-59      
107   1210 Charlotte Rea           M      Burlington                   37:49.9   37:23.2   6:41  14  41.2       11       M 11-14      
108   1249 Sonja Tome'             F      Burlington                   37:53.5   37:36.6   6:43  49  49.0       22       F 40-49      
109   1032 Emma Campbell           F      Burlington                   37:57.4   37:39.1   6:43  40  45.4       23       F 40-49      
110   1127 Victoria Jusdanis       F      Burlington                   37:46.6   37:42.2   6:44  24  44.1       3        F 20-29      
111   1223 Rebecca Shannon         F      Ancaster                     37:56.8   37:44.8   6:45  49  48.8       24       F 40-49      
112   1002 Kaitlyn Abell           F      Burlington                   38:00.4   37:45.7   6:45  17  44.9       4        F 15-19      
113   1065 Elizabeth Davis         F      Burlington                   38:03.1   37:51.8   6:46  41  45.3       25       F 40-49      
114   1213 Emily Robinson          F      Toronto                      38:08.0   37:56.4   6:46  44  46.3       26       F 40-49      
115   1280 Unknown Partic. 1280    M                                   38:02.7   37:59.3   6:47                 2        No Age Given 
116   1243 Rob Steiner             M      Burlington                   38:05.3   38:02.0   6:48  41  40.8       10       M 40-49      
117   1237 Brenda Snyder           F      Caledonia                    38:17.8   38:04.5   6:48  44  46.1       27       F 40-49      
118   1246 Christine Thrush        F      Georgetown                   38:19.7   38:04.8   6:48  43  45.7       28       F 40-49      
119   1178 Karen Muller            F      Georgetown                   38:20.0   38:05.2   6:48  47  47.3       29       F 40-49      
120   1194 Cindi Parke             F      Caledonia                    38:22.8   38:09.5   6:49  57  52.9       8        F 50-59      
121   1093 Christy Geddes          F      Guelph                       38:42.7   38:21.4   6:51  45  46.1       30       F 40-49      
122   1108 Melinda Harris          F      Burlington                   38:47.2   38:23.6   6:51  47  47.0       31       F 40-49      
123   1184 Miyoko Nishi            F      Burlington                   38:35.3   38:24.0   6:51  21  43.3       4        F 20-29      
124   1265 Tyler O'Dell            M      Burlington                   39:07.9   38:26.1   6:52  15  39.4       6        M 15-19      
125   1230 Stephanie Sinclair      F      Burlington                   39:15.2   38:54.2   6:57  30  42.7       8        F 30-39      
126   1186 Joohwa Nishi            F      Burlington                   39:05.9   38:55.3   6:57  48  46.8       32       F 40-49      
127   1271 Marguerita MacKinnon    F      Stoney Creek                 39:29.8   39:01.2   6:58  44  45.0       33       F 40-49      
128   1164 Wendy McCready          F      Caledonia                    39:16.9   39:04.9   6:59  55  50.4       9        F 50-59      
129   1056 J. Corry                F      Burlington                   39:08.7   39:07.3   6:59  11  48.9       11       F 11-14      
130   1236 A. Smyth                F      Orangeville                  40:21.7   39:35.1   7:04  7   55.2       5        F 1-10       
131   1136 Gayle Killen            F      Burlington                   40:13.4   39:50.5   7:07  48  45.7       34       F 40-49      
132   1209 Fiona Rea               F      Burlington                   40:18.7   39:51.1   7:07  43  43.7       35       F 40-49      
133   1101 B. Goldberg             F      Burlington                   40:19.8   40:11.9   7:11  11  47.6       12       F 11-14      
134   1029 Tom Brookings           M      Hamilton                     41:02.7   40:21.2   7:12  49  40.8       11       M 40-49      
135   1232 Darlene Smith           F      Burlington                   41:05.1   40:41.5   7:16  40  42.0       36       F 40-49      
136   1233 M. Smith                F      Burlington                   41:05.2   40:41.6   7:16  9   49.9       6        F 1-10       
137   1192 Stephen Opie            M      Stittsville                  41:11.8   40:43.3   7:16  59  43.8       5        M 50-59      
138   1083 Amanda Falconer         F      Oakville                     40:53.3   40:43.6   7:16  36  41.2       9        F 30-39      
139   1267 Jason Petch             M      Burlington                   41:08.8   40:49.2   7:17  46  39.4       12       M 40-49      
140   1287 Chris Lowe              M      Burlington                   41:12.9   40:53.8   7:18  42  38.2       13       M 40-49      
141   1149 C. Lowe                 M      Burlington                   41:12.4   40:54.2   7:18  11  41.1       12       M 11-14      
142   1156 Sharon Mallon           F      Burlington                   41:23.3   40:55.1   7:19  52  46.5       10       F 50-59      
143   1150 D. Lowe                 F      Burlington                   41:12.7   40:55.3   7:19  9   49.6       7        F 1-10       
144   1148 Lauren Lowe             F      Burlington                   41:02.9   41:02.4   7:20  39  41.4       10       F 30-39      
145   1094 Carrie Gervais          F      Burlington                   41:11.4   41:04.1   7:20  43  42.4       37       F 40-49      
146   1216 Sara Rudge              F      Burlington                   41:43.4   41:04.2   7:20  48  44.4       38       F 40-49      
147   1167 Lisa Mendonca           F      Burlington                   41:43.7   41:05.0   7:20  50  45.3       11       F 50-59      
148   1154 Emma Mallon             F      Burlington                   41:52.0   41:24.8   7:24  22  40.1       5        F 20-29      
149   1155 Lauren Mallon           F      Burlington                   41:52.0   41:25.7   7:24  25  40.1       6        F 20-29      
150   1068 Wilma De Zeeuw          F      Burlington                   42:31.3   41:33.2   7:26  40  41.1       39       F 40-49      
151   1014 Debbie Barrafato        F      Burlington                   42:13.4   41:39.1   7:26  51  45.2       12       F 50-59      
152   1266 Melanie Pereira         F      Burlington                   42:19.6   41:40.0   7:26  40  41.0       40       F 40-49      
153   1048 Joanne Cockshutt        F      Hamilton                     42:19.4   41:40.1   7:26  41  41.2       41       F 40-49      
154   1238 Ellen Snyder            F      Caledonia                    42:01.0   41:48.1   7:28  14  42.7       13       F 11-14      
155   1134 Kim Kenney              F      Burlington                   42:14.7   41:52.9   7:29  46  42.6       42       F 40-49      
156   1190 Neil Oliver             M      Burlington                   42:44.5   42:17.7   7:33  52  39.8       6        M 50-59      
157   1096 Susan Gibson            F      Burlington                   42:55.3   42:33.8   7:36  50  43.7       13       F 50-59      
158   1042 Milva Casaluce          F      Waterdown                    43:01.3   42:37.4   7:37  51  44.2       14       F 50-59      
159   1004 Isaiah Alton            M      Burlington                   43:32.0   42:58.3   7:40  15  35.2       7        M 15-19      
160   1043 Tiff Caulfield          F      Guelph                       43:21.6   42:58.7   7:40  36  39.0       11       F 30-39      
161   1189 Tracey O'Dell           F      Burlington                   44:04.2   43:19.2   7:44  48  42.1       43       F 40-49      
162   1142 Jody Last               F      Binbrook                     43:56.0   43:20.8   7:44  43  40.2       44       F 40-49      
163   1165 Cathrine McKinney       F      Binbrook                     43:56.3   43:21.0   7:44  46  41.2       45       F 40-49      
164   1120 Dean Iamarino           M      Burlington                   43:59.0   43:37.8   7:47  43  36.0       14       M 40-49      
165   1119 Mia Iamarino            F      Burlington                   43:59.4   43:38.6   7:48  14  40.9       14       F 11-14      
166   1021 O. Batrynchuk           M      Oakville                     44:17.8   43:51.2   7:50  6   50.5       5        M 1-10       
167   1282 Melissa Jarman          F      Oakville                     44:04.8   43:56.2   7:51  45  40.3       46       F 40-49      
168   1089 Susan Fyckes            F      Kitchener                    44:21.3   44:02.2   7:52  35  38.0       12       F 30-39      
169   1277 Mikayla McDonald        F      Stoney Creek                 44:43.8   44:33.1   7:57  15  39.4       5        F 15-19      
170   1023 Samantha Bedford        F      Kitchener                    44:57.2   44:35.0   7:58  30  37.3       13       F 30-39      
171   1085 Shannon Fenton          F      Oakville                     45:08.1   44:41.1   7:59  44  39.3       47       F 40-49      
172   1020 N. Batrynchuk           M      Oakville                     45:08.4   44:41.6   7:59  9   41.0       6        M 1-10       
173   1107 Darcy Hagan             M      Burlington                   44:55.8   44:48.0   8:00  44  35.4       15       M 40-49      
174   1038 Mike Carr               M      Burlington                   44:55.9   44:48.3   8:00  58  39.5       7        M 50-59      
175   1016 M. Bates                F      Burlington                   44:51.7   44:48.5   8:00  10  43.9       8        F 1-10       
176   1278 Jody McDonaled          F      Stoney Creek                 45:01.3   44:50.7   8:00  38  37.7       14       F 30-39      
177   1129 Emily Kalinowski        F      Burlington                   45:16.2   44:55.6   8:02  13  40.6       15       F 11-14      
178   1268 Alyssa Godin            F      Hamilton                     45:33.1   45:23.8   8:07  20  36.6       7        F 20-29      
179   1222 Vira Seneviratne        F      Mississauga                  46:09.1   45:47.4   8:11  52  41.6       15       F 50-59      
180   1010 Darlene Atchison        F      Mississauga                  46:09.9   45:47.5   8:11  59  45.2       16       F 50-59      
181   1208 Patrick Rea             M      Burlington                   46:16.6   45:50.6   8:11  43  34.3       16       M 40-49      
182   1263 Alyssa O'Dell           F      Burlington                   46:40.0   45:54.3   8:12  13  39.7       16       F 11-14      
183   1099 Tracey Goldberg         F      Burlington                   46:12.2   46:02.6   8:13  47  39.2       48       F 40-49      
184   1231 Elysia Skrzypek         F      Brantford      ON    CA      46:16.3   46:07.6   8:14  41  37.2       49       F 40-49      
185   1195 Elizabeth Parkes        F      Stoney Creek                 46:56.0   46:32.3   8:18  38  36.3       15       F 30-39      
186   1203 Nathaniel Ponnuthurai   M      Burlington                   47:16.5   46:33.8   8:19  14  33.1       13       M 11-14      
187   1028 Jean Brookings          F      Hamilton                     47:08.5   46:37.3   8:20  57  43.3       17       F 50-59      
188   1262 Zack Perusini           M      Burlington                   46:58.3   46:49.5   8:21                 3        No Age Given 
189   1250 Carol Townley           F      Milton                       47:04.3   46:52.9   8:22  66  48.2       1        F 60-69      
190   1290 Unknown Partic. 1290    M                                   47:43.3   47:10.7   8:25                 4        No Age Given 
191   1221 Catalina Sendoya        F      Milton                       47:43.1   47:11.1   8:26  43  36.9       50       F 40-49      
192   1251 April Tozer-Anderson    F      Guelph                       47:34.7   47:11.7   8:26  33  35.3       16       F 30-39      
193   1074 E. Diamond              F      Burlington                   47:40.5   47:24.3   8:28  8   44.4       9        F 1-10       
194   1069 .. De Zeeuw             M      Burlington                   48:23.2   47:24.6   8:28  7   43.5       7        M 1-10       
195   1270 Chris Banken            M      Mississauga                  48:23.2   47:24.8   8:28  45  33.7       17       M 40-49      
196   1075 Steve Diamond           M      Burlington                   47:41.1   47:25.0   8:28  52  35.5       8        M 50-59      
197   1090 Christina Gale          F      Burlington                   47:29.5   47:28.3   8:29  42  36.4       51       F 40-49      
198   1260 Samantha Young          F      Burlington                   47:45.8   47:28.9   8:29  47  38.0       52       F 40-49      
199   1088 Courtney Fuller         F      Toronto                      47:43.3   47:32.1   8:30  28  35.0       8        F 20-29      
200   1181 Jane Murray             F      Burlington                   48:38.2   48:02.0   8:34  48  37.9       53       F 40-49      
201   1274 Unknown Partic. 1274    M                                   48:38.9   48:03.2   8:35                 5        No Age Given 
202   1111 Michele Hawkins         F      Mississauga                  49:01.2   48:08.0   8:36  52  39.6       18       F 50-59      
203   1124 Lisa Jankov             F      Mississauga                  49:00.9   48:08.7   8:36  51  39.1       19       F 50-59      
204   1187 Michelle Nuell          F      Mount Hope                   48:31.8   48:18.0   8:38  47  37.3       54       F 40-49      
205   1082 Elaine Everett          F      Waterdown                    48:59.3   48:35.1   8:41  66  46.6       2        F 60-69      
206   1121 Tina Iannace            F      Hannon                       50:46.4   49:35.7   8:51  36  33.8       17       F 30-39      
207   1106 Jillian Guite           F      Hamilton                     50:46.0   49:35.8   8:51  35  33.7       18       F 30-39      
208   1269 Cheryl Devers           F      Hamilton                     50:50.4   49:40.4   8:53  37  33.9       19       F 30-39      
209   1174 Kathryn Morgan          F      Burlington                   50:09.2   49:55.7   8:55  25  33.3       9        F 20-29      
210   1141 Leslie Kuhar            F      Mississauga                  50:23.4   50:01.5   8:56  50  37.2       20       F 50-59      
211   1009 Noel Archie             M      Burlington                   50:16.1   50:02.5   8:56  54  34.2       9        M 50-59      
212   1264 David O'Dell            M                                   50:58.8   50:12.2   8:58  57  34.9       10       M 50-59      
213   1025 Kym Boyle               F      Burlington                   50:50.5   50:21.7   8:59  55  39.1       21       F 50-59      
214   1217 Lisa Ruttan             F      Courtland                    51:24.0   50:58.2   9:06  28  32.6       10       F 20-29      
215   1206 Esther Rahmel           F      Burlington                   52:44.6   52:37.6   9:24  58  38.8       22       F 50-59      
216   1036 William Carey           M      Hamilton                     54:04.5   53:31.0   9:34  61  33.9       3        M 60-69      
217   1279 Kim Carey               F      Waterloo                     54:04.4   53:31.8   9:34  40  31.9       55       F 40-49      
218   1031 Abigail Cameron         F      Burlington                   55:43.0   54:57.2   9:49  14  32.5       17       F 11-14      
219   1013 Jessica Barlow          F      Burlington                   55:43.3   54:58.4   9:49  14  32.5       18       F 11-14      
220   1171 Blanche Mills           F      Burlington                   55:51.5   55:18.2   9:53  49  33.3       56       F 40-49      
221   1078 P. Dougherty            F      Burlington                   57:53.3   56:53.6   10:10 11  33.6       19       F 11-14      
222   1077 Kristen Dougherty       F      Burlngton                    57:53.6   56:54.6   10:10 40  30.0       57       F 40-49      
223   1254 Greg Wayland            M      Burlington                   57:35.4   57:35.4   10:17 59  30.9       11       M 50-59      
224   1034 Ainsley Campbell        F      Burlington                   58:46.4   58:14.3   10:24 13  31.3       20       F 11-14      
225   1035 Julie Campbell          F      Burlington                   58:46.5   58:14.8   10:24 41  29.5       58       F 40-49      
226   1001 Sue Abell               F      Burlington                   58:49.5   58:35.0   10:28 46  30.5       59       F 40-49      
227   1191 Jeff Opie               M      Burlington                   59:16.9   58:39.7   10:29 57  29.9       12       M 50-59      
228   1176 Dave Morrison           M      Caledonia                    59:16.5   59:00.3   10:32 46  27.3       18       M 40-49      
229   1087 Alex Frisina            M      Hamilton                     59:17.4   59:01.2   10:33 25  24.8       9        M 20-29      
230   1079 Aimee Doughty           F      Cambridge                    59:21.8   59:02.4   10:33 34  28.3       20       F 30-39      
231   1072 Bill Desouza            M      Burlington                   59:17.9   59:17.9   10:35 58  29.8       13       M 50-59      
232   1235 E. Smyth                F      Orangeville                  1:00:17.6 59:30.9   10:38 9   34.1       10       F 1-10       
233   1234 Catharine Smyth         F      Orangeville                  1:00:17.8 59:30.9   10:38 42  29.1       60       F 40-49      
234   1126 Mary Ann Juran          F      Burlington                   1:02:50.7 1:01:59.5 11:04 41  27.7       61       F 40-49      
235   1073 Terry Diamond           F      Burlington                   1:02:58.3 1:02:14.5 11:07 44  28.2       62       F 40-49      
236   1003 Andrew Alton            M      Burlington                   1:04:49.2 1:03:55.6 11:25 53  26.6       14       M 50-59      
237   1076 Vivian Dobb             F      Burlington                   1:04:52.2 1:03:58.8 11:25 36  26.2       21       F 30-39      
238   1229 P. Shaw                 M      Burlington                   1:04:54.7 1:04:01.4 11:26 7   32.2       8        M 1-10       
239   1152 P. MacKinnon            F      Burlington                   1:04:48.2 1:04:08.9 11:27 11  29.8       21       F 11-14      
240   1081 Madison Ernest          F      Burlington                   1:06:16.9 1:06:02.5 11:48 13  27.6       22       F 11-14      
241   1227 T. Shaw                 M      Burlington                   1:06:16.9 1:06:02.9 11:48 11  25.4       14       M 11-14      
242   1172 Denise Milman           F      Burlington                   1:09:50.6 1:09:07.7 12:21 48  26.4       63       F 40-49      
243   1170 Lily Millman            F      Burlington                   1:09:51.9 1:09:08.1 12:21 18  24.2       6        F 15-19      
244   1139 Rachel Kinlough         F      Burlington                   1:11:57.7 1:11:07.7 12:42 44  24.7       64       F 40-49      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Paul Felix 1084 42  1       M      Ancaster   21:29.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Abby Huehn 1114 14  2       F      Orangeville   23:55.9 


Male  0 and under
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 825 1125     92      M               36:10.4 


Male  1 to 10
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     C. Laurie 1145 10  27      M      Burlington   29:30.1 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     H. Bates 1018 12  5       M      Burlington   24:01.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Jonathan Kendall 1133 16  15      M      Burlington   27:51 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Spencer Wayland 1253 20  12      M      Burlington   27:03.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Jason Crichton 1281 35  3       M               23:57 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Craig Cassar 1285 42  17      M      Ancaster   28:24.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Jerry Sapa 1218 50  11      M      Oakville   26:30.1 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Tim Hutton 1116 60  10      M      Brantford   26:03.3 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     L. Davis 1066 10  48      F      Burlington   32:44.7 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Deanna Mataseje 1160 14  20      F      Ancaster   28:49.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Maddy Crowthers 1289 19  8       F               26:00.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Israel Cooper 1054 23  19      F      Mississauga   28:48.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Lindsay Porter 1204 38  35      F      Guelph  CA 31:30.6 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Claire Couper 1283 42  6       F      Rockwood   24:04.3 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Debby Nellis 1182 53  32      F      Rockwood   31:21.8 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Carol Townley 1250 66  189     F      Milton   46:52.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.