Results For
31st Annual Say No To Drugs Holiday Classic 5K, 10K & 1 Mile Kids Race

Clearwater, FL 33755
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                         Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                       Time    Time              Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== ============================ ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     51   MATEO LUNA              M      LARGO                        0:18:19 0:18:19 5:54  15  1        MaleOall 
2     1563 ANDREW SHOLLY           M      SEMINOLE                     0:18:23 0:18:22 5:55  27  2        MaleOall 
3     1886 JASON FORD              M                                   0:18:24 0:18:24 5:56  34  3        MaleOall 
4     2029 DANIEL SCHILLING        M      CLEARWATER FL                0:18:28 0:18:28 5:57  14  1        M1314    
5     1375 DYLAN LYNCH             M      TARPON SPRINGS               0:18:59 0:18:58 6:07  28  1        M2529    
6     1343 PAUL LEFEBVRE           M      WESLEY CHAPEL                0:19:33 0:19:31 6:17  36  1        M3539    
7     1787 TOMAS MORRISSEY         M      PORTLAND                     0:20:06 0:20:03 6:28  33  1        M3034    
8     1124 BLAKE DEVISFRUTO        M      WESLEY CHAPEL                0:20:10 0:20:10 6:30  16  1        M1519    
9     1861 JOHN SIRABELLA          M      LARGO                        0:20:12 0:20:11 6:30  17  2        M1519    
10    1823 HERBERTH TREJO          M      CLEARWATER                   0:20:12 0:20:12 6:30  26  2        M2529    
11    1929 TAMAS SZIRAKI           M                                   0:20:21 0:20:17 6:32  36  2        M3539    
12    1941 JEAN-LUC ZULAUF         M                                   0:20:50 0:20:50 6:43  33  2        M3034    
13    2012 LUIS GOMEZ              M      CLEARWATER                   0:20:57 0:20:53 6:44  35  3        M3539    
14    1944 JONAS BRAMBILLASCA      M      MILANO                       0:21:05 0:20:57 6:45  28  3        M2529    
15    1858 BRANDON MEURER          M      PALM HARBOR                  0:20:59 0:20:58 6:45  16  3        M1519    
16    1793 ROSS PANADO             M      LARGO                        0:20:59 0:20:58 6:45  17  4        M1519    
17    1885 DAVID FLORES            M                                   0:21:33 0:20:59 6:45  24  1        M2024    
18    53   LAUREN VAN NOSTRAND     F      SARASOTA                     0:21:03 0:21:02 6:46  14  1        FemOall  
19    1928 SILVESTER STANA         M                                   0:21:18 0:21:06 6:48  40  1        M4044    
20    52   KATLYN EBLE             F      DADE CITY                    0:21:15 0:21:13 6:50  27  2        FemOall  
21    1917 EMANUELE PARRINO        M                                   0:21:16 0:21:15 6:51  32  3        M3034    
22    1510 STEPHEN QUINN           M      CLEARWATERCLEARWATER         0:21:30 0:21:23 6:53  33  4        M3034    
23    1853 CALVIN LARKINS          M      RIVERVIEW                    0:23:47 0:21:27 6:55  17  5        M1519    
24    1088 C. CHESSER              M      ODESSA                       0:21:31 0:21:30 6:56  12  1        M1112    
25    1772 RAUL MEDINA             M      TAMPA                        0:21:41 0:21:39 6:58  38  4        M3539    
26    1761 MIKE LANDRY             M      SEMINOLE                     0:21:51 0:21:49 7:02  37  5        M3539    
27    1666 RILEY WELCH             M      LARGO                        0:21:50 0:21:49 7:02  15  6        M1519    
28    1029 A. BARNES               M      WESLEY CHAPEL                0:21:52 0:21:50 7:02  12  2        M1112    
29    1918 ABEL PINEDA             M                                   0:22:32 0:21:57 7:04  38  6        M3539    
30    1499 CHARLES POINTS          M      SPRING HILL                  0:22:06 0:22:00 7:05  42  2        M4044    
31    1008 JOSE ALMARAZ            M      PLANT CITY                   0:22:03 0:22:03 7:06  65  1        M6569    
32    1903 EMILE MACAIRE           M                                   0:22:04 0:22:04 7:06  46  1        M4549    
33    1195 A. GARRITY              M      OLDSMAR                      0:22:24 0:22:19 7:11  12  3        M1112    
34    1162 D. FARIA                M      LAND O LAKES                 0:22:59 0:22:32 7:16  12  4        M1112    
35    2030 JOSHUA BREAZIEL         M      LARGO                        0:22:39 0:22:32 7:16  17  7        M1519    
36    1071 N. BROWETT              M      LARGO                        0:22:39 0:22:37 7:17  10  1        M0910    
37    1200 ELAINE GAVALLAS         F      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:22:40 0:22:38 7:17  24  3        FemOall  
38    1116 CRYSTAL DAUS            F      CLEARWATER                   0:22:49 0:22:47 7:20  32  1        F3034    
39    1906 MAX MINKOFF             M                                   0:22:52 0:22:49 7:21  43  3        M4044    
40    2034 STEPHEN BALLEW          M      LARGO                        0:22:53 0:22:52 7:22  59  1        M5559    
41    1697 BARVAN ALVARADO         M      LAND O LAKES                 0:23:05 0:22:54 7:23  32  5        M3034    
42    1897 EDIT KLOCKER-MAYR       F                                   0:22:55 0:22:54 7:23  40  1        F4044    
43    1372 RUBEN LUNA              M      LARGO                        0:22:56 0:22:55 7:23  58  2        M5559    
44    1872 GIOGIO BIANCHI          M                                   0:23:11 0:23:06 7:26  31  6        M3034    
45    1160 D. FARIA                M      LAND O LAKES                 0:23:42 0:23:16 7:30  10  2        M0910    
46    1825 ANDRES VERNAZZA         M      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:23:24 0:23:17 7:30  33  7        M3034    
47    1438 AMANDA MUSICK           F      BROOKSVILLE                  0:23:30 0:23:20 7:31  32  2        F3034    
48    1880 THOMAS DANIELETTO       M                                   0:23:32 0:23:28 7:33  34  8        M3034    
49    1031 LUIS BATTISTINI         M      HUDSON                       0:23:35 0:23:32 7:35  62  1        M6064    
50    1700 LESLIE ARANGO           F      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:23:39 0:23:33 7:35  33  3        F3034    
51    1339 NOAH LEDWITH            M      TAMPA                        0:23:57 0:23:35 7:36  13  2        M1314    
52    1229 DEAN GRAY               M      DADE CITY                    0:23:40 0:23:38 7:37  60  2        M6064    
53    1004 RON ALANIS              M      LAND O LAKES                 0:23:45 0:23:42 7:38  50  1        M5054    
54    1864 RICHARD WALLACE         M      BELLEAIR                     0:23:47 0:23:45 7:39  46  2        M4549    
55    1451 M. OBLETSOV             M      CLEARWATER                   0:23:47 0:23:45 7:39  9   3        M0910    
56    1239 RON HANEY               M      CLEARWATER                   0:23:57 0:23:53 7:42  62  3        M6064    
57    1345 ERICA LEMKE             F      CLEARWATER                   0:24:08 0:23:55 7:42  20  1        F2024    
58    1592 PETER STEFANIAK         M      NEW BERLIN                   0:24:05 0:24:00 7:44  62  4        M6064    
59    1470 ROBIN PATTERSON         M      NEW PORT RICHEY              0:24:08 0:24:04 7:45  69  2        M6569    
60    1633 K. VAN NOSTRAND         M      SARASOTA                     0:24:10 0:24:05 7:45  12  5        M1112    
61    1682 SHAHID WILLIAMS         M      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:24:15 0:24:11 7:47  42  4        M4044    
62    1034 MICHAEL BAYLESS         M      LUTZ                         0:24:15 0:24:12 7:48  64  5        M6064    
63    1751 SEBASTIAN HERNANDEZ     M      LAKELAND                     0:24:19 0:24:16 7:49  52  2        M5054    
64    1632 CORDELL VAN NOSTRAND    M      SARASOTA                     0:24:23 0:24:18 7:50  43  5        M4044    
65    1695 MARK ZIMMER             M      INDEPENDENCE                 0:24:26 0:24:24 7:51  62  6        M6064    
66    1457 BLAKE OLSEN             M      SEMINOLE                     0:24:36 0:24:32 7:54  14  3        M1314    
67    1709 SHEILA BODE             F      TAMPA                        0:24:38 0:24:33 7:54  51  1        F5054    
68    1371 A. LUNA                 M      LARGO                        0:24:44 0:24:36 7:55  12  6        M1112    
69    1041 LARISA BENNETT          F      HUDSON                       0:24:46 0:24:36 7:55  52  2        F5054    
70    2048 DENIS RUDICH            M      CLEARWATER                   0:24:54 0:24:39 7:57  40  6        M4044    
71    1939 CHRIS ZEA               M                                   0:24:53 0:24:52 8:01  39  7        M3539    
72    1281 J. IWANSKI              M      TAMPA                        0:24:56 0:24:53 8:01  10  4        M0910    
73    1479 DAVE PELHAM             M      DUNEDIN                      0:25:10 0:24:56 8:02  61  7        M6064    
74    1406 STEVEN MIANO            M      CLEARWATER                   0:25:07 0:24:57 8:02  37  8        M3539    
75    1932 ISTVAN TOTH             M                                   0:25:03 0:25:00 8:03  38  9        M3539    
76    1572 DONALD SMITH            M      NEW PORT RICHEY              0:25:12 0:25:07 8:05  75  1        M7579    
77    1296 NATHAN JEWETT           M      TARPON SPRINGS               0:26:12 0:25:17 8:08  15  8        M1519    
78    1629 ALEXIS UNGERER          F      TAMPA                        0:25:21 0:25:18 8:09  32  4        F3034    
79    1392 MICHAEL MARTZ           M      CLEARWATER                   0:25:31 0:25:21 8:10  46  3        M4549    
80    1467 R. PARRY                M      SAFETY HARBOR                0:25:30 0:25:25 8:11  9   5        M0910    
81    2040 JON BIVINS              M                                   0:25:54 0:25:26 8:12  32  9        M3034    
82    1354 CHRISTOPHER LIPPMANN    M      SEMINOLE                     0:25:48 0:25:29 8:12  43  7        M4044    
83    1456 A. OLSEN                F      SEMINOLE                     0:25:36 0:25:32 8:13  11  1        F1112    
84    1517 JOSEPH REED             M      DUNEDIN                      0:25:48 0:25:34 8:14  43  8        M4044    
85    2003 NICHOLAS POSYTON        M      CLEARWATER                   0:26:31 0:25:35 8:14  28  4        M2529    
86    1873 FEDERICO BIANCOUNI      M                                   0:25:50 0:25:35 8:14  29  5        M2529    
87    1272 HAYLEY HOVHANESSIAN     F      TAMPA                        0:26:08 0:25:36 8:15  30  5        F3034    
88    1341 GARY LEFEBVRE           M      WESLEY CHAPEL                0:25:40 0:25:37 8:15  60  8        M6064    
89    1188 MICHAEL GAFFNEY         M      SEMINOLE                     0:25:58 0:25:40 8:16  14  4        M1314    
90    1136 SARAH DONOVAN           F      OLDSMAR                      0:25:45 0:25:40 8:16  57  1        F5559    
91    1122 G. DESANTIS             M      WESLEY CHAPEL                0:25:42 0:25:41 8:16  10  6        M0910    
92    1123 JOHN DESANTIS           M      WESLEY CHAPEL                0:25:43 0:25:42 8:17  39  10       M3539    
93    1976 DUSTIN GENZLINGER       M      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:26:14 0:25:42 8:17  36  11       M3539    
94    1528 WILLIE ROTH             M      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:26:03 0:25:58 8:22  63  9        M6064    
95    1338 MICHAIAH LEDWITH        M      TAMPA                        0:26:26 0:26:04 8:24  14  5        M1314    
96    1167 ROBERT FEKETE           M      LARGO                        0:26:38 0:26:05 8:24  51  3        M5054    
97    1484 EDDIE PEREZ             M      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:26:29 0:26:05 8:24  39  12       M3539    
98    1259 A. HICKEY               M      LARGO                        0:26:14 0:26:06 8:24  12  7        M1112    
99    1936 DONNIE WEBSTER          M                                   0:26:13 0:26:10 8:26  62  10       M6064    
100   1492 SCOTT PETERSON          M      NEW PORT RICHEY              0:26:29 0:26:11 8:26  43  9        M4044    
101   1765 SAUL JOSE MARIN         M      TAMPA                        0:26:11 0:26:11 8:26  31  10       M3034    
102   2032 NICHOLAS MORENO         M      TAMPA                        0:26:13 0:26:11 8:26  20  2        M2024    
103   1268 KEVIN HOURIGAN          M      CLEARWATER BEACH             0:26:26 0:26:13 8:27  52  4        M5054    
104   1810 LINDSAY SHAFFER         F      TAMPA                        0:26:45 0:26:14 8:27  36  1        F3539    
105   1090 KATHY CHIPELO           F      BROOKSVILLE                  0:26:25 0:26:19 8:29  51  3        F5054    
106   1131 I. DODARD               M      TEMPLE TERRACE               0:26:50 0:26:24 8:30  9   7        M0910    
107   1283 MISSY JACK              F      HOMOSASSA                    0:26:47 0:26:31 8:32  44  2        F4044    
108   1777 E. MIRANDA              M      PORT RICHEY                  0:26:53 0:26:35 8:34  10  8        M0910    
109   1318 I. KHATSANOVSKY         M      DUNEDIN                      0:26:37 0:26:35 8:34  10  9        M0910    
110   1833 JIM ZWERS               M      CLEARWATER                   0:26:51 0:26:40 8:35  55  3        M5559    
111   1415 LEE MILLSAP             M      CLEARWATER                   0:26:43 0:26:42 8:36  35  13       M3539    
112   1852 CALEB LARKINS           M      RIVERVIEW                    0:29:07 0:26:48 8:38  15  9        M1519    
113   1458 LOLITA ONTIVEROS        F      PALM HARBOR                  0:27:10 0:26:49 8:38  35  2        F3539    
114   1876 SOPHIA BRUCE            F      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:26:54 0:26:50 8:38  14  1        F1314    
115   1130 RON DILLARD             M      TAMPA                        0:27:04 0:26:51 8:39  52  5        M5054    
116   1297 SARAH JEWETT            F      TARPON SPRINGS               0:27:11 0:26:58 8:41  42  3        F4044    
117   1877 JAMES BUMBUL            M      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:27:06 0:27:01 8:42  55  4        M5559    
118   1625 DAKOTA TRICE            M      BRANDON                      0:27:06 0:27:04 8:43  20  3        M2024    
119   1934 LASZLO VOLUYESI         M                                   0:27:19 0:27:14 8:46  51  6        M5054    
120   2033 HAROLD WHEELER          M      TAMPA                        0:27:15 0:27:15 8:47  59  5        M5559    
121   2006 K. CLAYTON              F      PALM HARBOR                  0:27:24 0:27:16 8:47  12  2        F1112    
122   1988 STEPHANIE NORIEGA       F      TAMPA                        0:27:19 0:27:16 8:47  39  3        F3539    
123   1974 LISA COLE               F      WINDERMERE                   0:33:18 0:27:17 8:47  31  6        F3034    
124   1594 BRANDON STILLMAN        M      TARPON SPRINGS               0:28:12 0:27:18 8:48  16  10       M1519    
125   1887 L. FOSTER               F      TAMPA                        0:27:26 0:27:24 8:50  10  1        F0910    
126   1622 K. TIPTON               M      LARGO                        0:28:09 0:27:25 8:50  10  10       M0910    
127   1049 JIM BONENFANT           M      CLEARWATER                   0:27:43 0:27:25 8:50  50  7        M5054    
128   1946 PHIL DRAPER             M      ESSEX                        0:27:59 0:27:26 8:50  35  14       M3539    
129   1888 SEAN FOSTER             M      TAMPA                        0:27:28 0:27:26 8:50  44  10       M4044    
130   1966 CAITLYN SQUIRE          F      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:27:58 0:27:26 8:50  32  7        F3034    
131   2022 MADELINE SEVERY         F      WESLEY CHAPEL                0:27:37 0:27:28 8:51  15  1        F1519    
132   2023 ALGER AVILA             M      CLEARWATER                   0:27:52 0:27:30 8:51  40  11       M4044    
133   1086 ROBERT CAREY            M      SEMINOLE                     0:28:16 0:27:31 8:52  38  15       M3539    
134   1890 JAMES GILL              M      CLEARWATER                   0:27:43 0:27:36 8:53  39  16       M3539    
135   1468 RYAN PARRY              M      SAFETY HARBOR                0:27:47 0:27:39 8:54  41  12       M4044    
136   1729 ROBERT DAZE             M      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:28:00 0:27:41 8:55  35  17       M3539    
137   1087 ANGEL CHAPARRO          M      TAMPATAMPA                   0:27:45 0:27:42 8:55  53  8        M5054    
138   1734 EVGENY DOLGOV           M      CLEARWATER                   0:28:26 0:27:48 8:57  26  6        M2529    
139   1901 CARLY LIPSISZ           F                                   0:28:46 0:27:48 8:57  38  4        F3539    
140   1529 JAVIER RUIZ             M      MCMINNVILLE                  0:28:08 0:27:50 8:58  48  4        M4549    
141   1326 CHRIS KOZLOWSKI         M      WINTER HAVEN                 0:27:54 0:27:51 8:58  35  18       M3539    
142   1669 ARLEEN WHITE            F      NEW PORT RICHEY              0:27:57 0:27:52 8:59  55  2        F5559    
143   1818 PETER SULLIVAN          M      TAMPA                        0:28:12 0:27:53 8:59  54  9        M5054    
144   1940 ZARINA ZHILTSOVA        F                                   0:27:55 0:27:53 8:59  28  1        F2529    
145   1362 TATIANA LOREN           F      CLEARWATER                   0:28:33 0:27:54 8:59  36  5        F3539    
146   1465 A. PARRY                F      SAFETY HARBOR                0:28:05 0:27:57 9:00  12  3        F1112    
147   1908 ARINA NEDELKOVSKA       F                                   0:27:59 0:27:58 9:00  30  8        F3034    
148   1466 MEGAN PARRY             F      SAFETY HARBOR                0:28:07 0:27:59 9:01  40  4        F4044    
149   1795 E. PEREZ                M      DADE CITY                    0:28:03 0:28:00 9:01  11  8        M1112    
150   1894 SUSAN JUSS              F                                   0:28:02 0:28:01 9:01  33  9        F3034    
151   1092 RICHARD CLEMENTS        M      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:29:13 0:28:03 9:02  34  11       M3034    
152   1007 KAREN ALEXEEV           F      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:28:06 0:28:04 9:02  67  1        F6569    
153   1931 ALEX TODD               M                                   0:28:52 0:28:04 9:02  35  19       M3539    
154   1898 LILI KOKENY             F                                   0:28:12 0:28:10 9:04  18  2        F1519    
155   1904 ADAM MCCLOSKY           M                                   0:29:44 0:28:20 9:07  29  7        M2529    
156   1319 JOEY KIRCHMER           M      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:28:58 0:28:22 9:08  40  13       M4044    
157   1358 DENISE LLOYD-BOUCHER    F      CLEARWATER                   0:28:34 0:28:24 9:09  60  1        F6064    
158   1553 JOE SEILER              M      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:28:26 0:28:24 9:09  59  6        M5559    
159   1933 SABRINA TU              F                                   0:28:40 0:28:24 9:09  35  6        F3539    
160   1998 E. ROSS                 F      CARMEL VALLEY                0:28:29 0:28:25 9:09  11  4        F1112    
161   1163 MARIO FARIA             M      LAND O LAKES                 0:28:59 0:28:30 9:11  42  14       M4044    
162   1040 LORENA BELTRAN          F      PALM HARBOR                  0:29:46 0:28:33 9:12  16  3        F1519    
163   1148 MEG EBNER               F      SEMINOLE                     0:28:50 0:28:34 9:12  52  4        F5054    
164   1552 AUTUMN SCOTT            F      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:29:11 0:28:37 9:13  29  2        F2529    
165   1052 JILL BOURDEAU           F      LAND O LAKES                 0:28:52 0:28:38 9:13  39  7        F3539    
166   1916 GIL OLIVEIRA            M                                   0:29:52 0:28:44 9:15  23  4        M2024    
167   1423 RILEY MORGAN            M      TAMPA                        0:29:18 0:28:45 9:16  16  11       M1519    
168   1744 ANDREA FILOMENO         F      PALM HARBOR                  0:29:07 0:28:48 9:17  34  10       F3034    
169   1782 B. MONFRED              M      PALM HARBOR                  0:29:11 0:28:48 9:17  11  9        M1112    
170   1455 REUBEN OLIVERO          M      CLEARWATER                   0:29:01 0:28:51 9:18  54  10       M5054    
171   1561 JIM SHERIDAN            M      CLEARWATER                   0:29:04 0:28:54 9:19  70  1        M7074    
172   1699 JONATHAN ARANGO         M      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:29:34 0:28:55 9:19  33  12       M3034    
173   1783 DOMINIC MONFRED         M      PALM HARBOR                  0:29:18 0:28:55 9:19  45  5        M4549    
174   1003 LEAH ALANIS             F      LAND O LAKES                 0:28:58 0:28:55 9:19  43  5        F4044    
175   1129 KAREN DILLARD           F      TAMPA                        0:29:32 0:28:57 9:19  44  6        F4044    
176   1277 KEITH HUMPHREY          M      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:29:05 0:28:58 9:20  49  6        M4549    
177   1846 ELIZABETH GRIFFITH      F      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:29:05 0:28:59 9:20  33  11       F3034    
178   1924 DAVID SEIDULE           M                                   0:30:24 0:28:59 9:20  33  13       M3034    
179   1342 K. LEFEBVRE             F      WESLEY CHAPEL                0:29:10 0:29:00 9:20  12  5        F1112    
180   1304 T. JONES                M      ODESSA                       0:29:03 0:29:03 9:21  10  11       M0910    
181   1105 WAYNE CORNISH           M      LAND O LAKES                 0:29:07 0:29:03 9:21  52  11       M5054    
182   1401 ALICIA MENANTEAU        F      CLEARWATER BEACH             0:29:12 0:29:05 9:22  50  5        F5054    
183   1851 MARK KANE               M      SAFETY HARBOR                0:29:50 0:29:07 9:23  46  7        M4549    
184   1806 SIGFREDO RODRIGUEZ      M      TAMPA                        0:29:18 0:29:08 9:23  40  15       M4044    
185   2036 R. SIDORENKO            M      CLEARWATER 700 N OSCEOLA AVE 0:29:10 0:29:09 9:23  11  10       M1112    
186   2054 HANNAH MITCHEL          F      CLEARWATER                   0:30:07 0:29:10 9:24  27  3        F2529    
187   1961 TIANA LUANGSOUPHOM      F      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:29:19 0:29:11 9:24  17  4        F1519    
188   1960 FINLEY LIVINGSTON       F      SAFETY HARBOR                0:29:20 0:29:12 9:24  15  5        F1519    
189   1012 ANON AMES               M      RIVERVIEW                    0:29:30 0:29:13 9:25  46  8        M4549    
190   1166 COOPER FEKETE           M      CLEARWATER                   0:29:47 0:29:14 9:25  15  12       M1519    
191   1954 LOGAN GRUTCHFIELD       M      CLEARWATER                   0:30:12 0:29:20 9:27  21  5        M2024    
192   1899 AARON KUNZI             M                                   0:29:42 0:29:28 9:29  38  20       M3539    
193   1921 CELESTE REPCHUK         F                                   0:30:22 0:29:29 9:30  23  2        F2024    
194   1892 CORY HOPP               M                                   0:30:22 0:29:29 9:30  34  14       M3034    
195   1650 MELANIE WALTERS         F      CLEARWATER                   0:29:41 0:29:31 9:30  49  1        F4549    
196   1197 MICHELLE GARRITY        F      OLDSMAR                      0:29:48 0:29:38 9:33  53  6        F5054    
197   2021 E. SEVERY               F      WESLEY CHAPEL                0:29:50 0:29:41 9:33  12  6        F1112    
198   1764 HEATHER LOPES           F      TAMPA                        0:30:03 0:29:45 9:35  38  8        F3539    
199   1181 CHUCK FREEMAN           M      SAINT AUGUSTINE              0:30:29 0:29:53 9:37  58  7        M5559    
200   1282 M. IWANSKI              F      TAMPA                        0:30:02 0:29:53 9:37  9   2        F0910    
201   1840 YAZMIN DEL ANGEL        F      CLEARWATER                   0:30:00 0:29:54 9:38  13  2        F1314    
202   1233 RONALD GROZENSKI        M      TAMPA                        0:30:11 0:29:56 9:39  56  8        M5559    
203   2051 ANNA POMAZAN            F      CW                           0:30:04 0:29:57 9:39  38  9        F3539    
204   1258 KELLEY HEWETT           F      CLEARWATER                   0:30:18 0:30:01 9:40  52  7        F5054    
205   1970 MATTEO ZANIBONI         M      CLEARWATER                   0:30:10 0:30:02 9:41  21  6        M2024    
206   2050 ASHLEY SUPERVILE        F      CLEARWATER                   0:31:05 0:30:06 9:42  30  12       F3034    
207   1681 MARGARET WILLIAMS       F      TREASURE ISLAND              0:30:57 0:30:09 9:43  43  7        F4044    
208   1775 VERONICA MILLER         F      TAMPA                        0:30:32 0:30:13 9:44  25  4        F2529    
209   1421 LYNN MOORE              F      WILDWOOD                     0:30:24 0:30:14 9:44  58  3        F5559    
210   1198 HANK GATTI              M      NEW PORT RICHEY              0:30:32 0:30:17 9:45  59  9        M5559    
211   1774 COREY MELKE             F      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:30:30 0:30:24 9:48  40  8        F4044    
212   1913 EMILY NIEDERKOFLER      F                                   0:30:57 0:30:26 9:48  41  9        F4044    
213   1926 MARY SHUBE              F                                   0:31:07 0:30:26 9:48  34  13       F3034    
214   1912 DOMINIK NIEDERKOFLER    M                                   0:30:58 0:30:27 9:48  38  21       M3539    
215   1076 A. BURKE                M      PALM HARBOR                  0:30:45 0:30:34 9:51  7   1        M0108    
216   1743 STACY FERRARO           F      FLORAL CITY                  0:31:14 0:30:39 9:52  45  2        F4549    
217   2014 MELISSA HUGHES          F      NEW PORT RICHEY              0:31:23 0:30:40 9:53  36  10       F3539    
218   1093 C. COFFEL               F      PALM HARBOR                  0:31:15 0:30:40 9:53  10  3        F0910    
219   1152 CASSIE ERICKSON         F      PALM HARBOR                  0:31:09 0:30:41 9:53  35  11       F3539    
220   1094 L. COFFEL               F      PALM HARBOR                  0:31:15 0:30:42 9:53  12  7        F1112    
221   1482 ALEXANDER PENALOSA      M      OLDSMAR                      0:31:00 0:30:42 9:53  17  13       M1519    
222   1054 KEVIN BOURGEOIS         M      CLEARWATER                   0:30:49 0:30:44 9:54  58  10       M5559    
223   1238 TIMOTHY HAMILTON        M      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:30:58 0:30:44 9:54  56  11       M5559    
224   1232 ANNA GROMAZINA          F      CLEARWATER                   0:31:22 0:30:45 9:54  27  5        F2529    
225   1952 C. GARDNER              F      CLEARWATER                   0:31:35 0:30:45 9:54  12  8        F1112    
226   1832 JENNIFER WITTICK        F      CLEARWATER                   0:31:00 0:30:46 9:54  54  8        F5054    
227   1683 TYLER WILLIAMS          M      CLEARWATER                   0:31:00 0:30:46 9:55  33  15       M3034    
228   1216 JENNA GLUSKI            F      CLEARWATER                   0:31:00 0:30:46 9:55  33  14       F3034    
229   2018 JODI PIKE               F      WALDRON                      0:31:11 0:30:47 9:55  36  12       F3539    
230   1407 JORDAN MILANI           M      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:31:23 0:30:48 9:55  31  16       M3034    
231   1771 L. MEDINA               M      TAMPA                        0:31:03 0:30:52 9:56  9   12       M0910    
232   1337 PHIL LE ZOTTE           M      ODESSA                       0:30:59 0:30:52 9:56  60  11       M6064    
233   2044 JOHAN ORTIZ             M      CLEARWATER                   0:31:45 0:30:53 9:57  38  22       M3539    
234   1583 RODNEY SOTO             M      CLEARWATER                   0:31:24 0:30:56 9:58  55  12       M5559    
235   1562 JOSEPH SHIELDS          M      PINELLAS PARK                0:31:14 0:30:56 9:58  38  23       M3539    
236   2049 ALEXIS RUDICH           F      CLEARWATER                   0:31:18 0:31:03 10:00 40  10       F4044    
237   1293 ALLANA JEWETT           F      TARPON SPRINGS               0:32:01 0:31:04 10:00 13  3        F1314    
238   1275 JENNA HUETTEN           F      TAMPA                        0:31:16 0:31:04 10:00 27  6        F2529    
239   1475 EUGENE PEBWORTH         M      LAND O LAKES                 0:32:02 0:31:06 10:01 50  12       M5054    
240   1474 ALEXANDER PEBWORTH      M      LAND O LAKES                 0:32:02 0:31:07 10:01 14  6        M1314    
241   1863 ROXANNE VANDENBERG      F      HUDSON                       0:31:51 0:31:08 10:01 37  13       F3539    
242   1766 JENNIFER MARTINEZ       F      CLEARWATER                   0:31:25 0:31:08 10:02 40  11       F4044    
243   1794 SAGAR PATEL             M      TAMPA                        0:31:23 0:31:09 10:02 29  8        M2529    
244   1746 CHRISTIAN GAY           M      LARGO                        0:31:20 0:31:09 10:02 37  24       M3539    
245   1975 ALLIE COLLINS           F      CLEARWATER                   0:32:13 0:31:11 10:03 37  14       F3539    
246   1270 TAMMIE HOURIGAN         F      CLEARWATER BEACH             0:31:26 0:31:13 10:03 53  9        F5054    
247   1985 JULIUS MIYAWA           M      CLEARWATER                   0:31:52 0:31:15 10:04 49  9        M4549    
248   2015 MICHELLE HURD           F      LARGO                        0:31:35 0:31:16 10:04 41  12       F4044    
249   1770 ELSA MCKINNON           F      CLEARWATER                   0:31:31 0:31:16 10:04 53  10       F5054    
250   1514 BONNIE REBELO           F      OLDSMAR                      0:31:51 0:31:17 10:05 35  15       F3539    
251   1779 MEGAN MIRANDA           F      PORT RICHEY                  0:31:36 0:31:19 10:05 43  13       F4044    
252   1329 A. KWASNIK              F      OLDSMAR                      0:31:52 0:31:19 10:05 11  9        F1112    
253   1308 ROBERT KAISER           M      CLEARWATER                   0:31:55 0:31:20 10:05 32  17       M3034    
254   121  RACHEL BAUMBACH         F      RIVERVIEW                    0:32:04 0:31:21 10:06 41  14       F4044    
255   1013 CONNIE AMES             F      RIVERVIEW                    0:31:39 0:31:23 10:06 48  3        F4549    
256   1379 AARON MAIURI            M      CLEARWATER                   0:31:58 0:31:23 10:06 29  9        M2529    
257   1760 TRACY KIMBALL           F      SAFETY HARBOR                0:32:01 0:31:24 10:07 52  11       F5054    
258   1212 GINA GIUNTA             F      SEFFNER                      0:33:08 0:31:28 10:08 44  15       F4044    
259   2055 SOFIA D'ALESIO          F      CLEARWATER                   0:32:25 0:31:28 10:08 19  6        F1519    
260   1038 JESSICA BELLO           F      TAMPA                        0:33:08 0:31:28 10:08 32  15       F3034    
261   1097 ANN CONNELL             F      SPRING HILL                  0:31:53 0:31:35 10:10 42  16       F4044    
262   1393 MONICA MARTZ            F      CLEARWATER                   0:31:52 0:31:42 10:12 42  17       F4044    
263   1817 KATHLEEN SULLIVAN       F      TAMPA                        0:32:03 0:31:45 10:14 19  7        F1519    
264   1102 CATHERINE CORCORAN      F      SAFETY HARBOR                0:31:59 0:31:46 10:14 33  16       F3034    
265   1412 KIMBERLY MILLER         F      CLEARWATER                   0:31:53 0:31:46 10:14 35  16       F3539    
266   1058 ALICYN BRADLEY          F      SEMINOLE                     0:32:13 0:31:47 10:14 26  7        F2529    
267   1120 JIM DEIGNAN             M      CAMDENCAMDEN                 0:32:14 0:31:49 10:15 62  12       M6064    
268   1248 KRISTIN HEATHCOCK       F      TAMPA                        0:32:10 0:31:49 10:15 44  18       F4044    
269   1826 HAYLEY VEST             F      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:32:26 0:31:51 10:16 35  17       F3539    
270   1969 FABIO ZANIBONI          M      CLEARWATER                   0:31:56 0:31:54 10:16 55  13       M5559    
271   1660 KELLY WARREN            M      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:32:08 0:31:55 10:17 48  10       M4549    
272   1057 SARAH BOYLE             F      LARGO                        0:32:02 0:31:57 10:17 43  19       F4044    
273   1101 MATTHEW COOKE           M      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:32:37 0:31:58 10:18 40  16       M4044    
274   2002 JOHN POSYTON            M      CLEARWATER                   0:32:56 0:32:00 10:18 26  10       M2529    
275   1182 ELLIE FREEMAN           F      SAINT AUGUSTINE              0:32:38 0:32:02 10:19 57  4        F5559    
276   1512 CHRIS RAY               M      ST PETE BEACH                0:32:09 0:32:03 10:19 57  14       M5559    
277   1569 RENATA SKRITEK          F      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:33:07 0:32:06 10:20 57  5        F5559    
278   1752 TIM HICKS               M      LUTZ                         0:32:29 0:32:11 10:22 38  25       M3539    
279   1914 GRETA NOVI              F                                   0:32:56 0:32:12 10:22 21  3        F2024    
280   1881 THAIS D'ARMAS           F                                   0:32:57 0:32:12 10:22 28  8        F2529    
281   1909 AMY NELSON              F                                   0:32:57 0:32:13 10:22 30  17       F3034    
282   1442 JOHN NATELLE            M      GREEN BAY                    0:32:56 0:32:13 10:22 72  2        M7074    
283   2004 REBECCA POSYTON         F      CLEARWATER                   0:33:16 0:32:20 10:25 26  9        F2529    
284   1081 JESSICA CAIN            F      TAMPA                        0:33:02 0:32:22 10:25 38  18       F3539    
285   1792 PATRICK PANADO          M      LARGO                        0:32:28 0:32:26 10:27 52  13       M5054    
286   1891 JANICE GULARTE          F                                   0:32:29 0:32:26 10:27 69  2        F6569    
287   1716 JASON CARRIER           M      TAMPA                        0:33:09 0:32:27 10:27 44  17       M4044    
288   1002 MONICA AGUILAR          F      OLDSMAR                      0:33:15 0:32:32 10:29 45  4        F4549    
289   1137 ERIN DUFFY              F      CLEARWATER                   0:33:16 0:32:33 10:29 37  19       F3539    
290   1634 SARAH VAN NOSTRAND      F      SARASOTA                     0:32:41 0:32:34 10:29 43  20       F4044    
291   1603 SILKY SULLIVAN          M      SEMINOLE                     0:32:40 0:32:37 10:30 75  2        M7579    
292   1789 LEE NAFFZIGER           M      STERLING                     0:32:54 0:32:37 10:30 59  15       M5559    
293   1126 FAUSTO DIAZ             M      TAMPA                        0:33:51 0:32:38 10:30 44  18       M4044    
294   1644 DUNCAN VUKSICH          M      TAMPA                        0:32:50 0:32:38 10:31 71  3        M7074    
295   1284 CAROLYN JACKSON         F      PALM HARBOR                  0:33:03 0:32:39 10:31 52  12       F5054    
296   1445 MARK NELSEN             M      SARASOTA                     0:33:25 0:32:42 10:32 62  13       M6064    
297   1708 JOSE BERRIOS            M      LARGO                        0:32:55 0:32:47 10:33 41  19       M4044    
298   1199 NOAH GATTI              M      NEW PORT RICHEY              0:33:03 0:32:48 10:34 19  14       M1519    
299   1397 CHRIS MCKINNEY          M      RIVERVIEW                    0:34:08 0:32:52 10:35 49  11       M4549    
300   1704 K. ATKINSON             F      SEMINOLE                     0:33:20 0:32:55 10:36 12  10       F1112    
301   1703 JOEL ATKINSON           M      SEMINOLE                     0:33:20 0:32:56 10:36 45  12       M4549    
302   1756 JESSICA KADER           F      CLEARWATER                   0:33:03 0:32:56 10:36 34  18       F3034    
303   1712 A. BUCK                 F      PALM HARBOR                  0:33:06 0:32:56 10:36 12  11       F1112    
304   2025 NICHOLAS DAHMER         M      SPRING HILL                  0:34:24 0:32:58 10:37 37  26       M3539    
305   2028 LESLEY ARROYO           F      ST.PETERSBURG                0:34:28 0:33:01 10:38 24  4        F2024    
306   2011 KAT GIARDINA            F      DUNEDIN                      0:34:28 0:33:02 10:38 24  5        F2024    
307   1310 DALE KANE               M      LAND O LAKES                 0:33:48 0:33:03 10:39 53  14       M5054    
308   1030 ERIC BARNETT            M      PALM HARBOR                  0:33:24 0:33:05 10:39 49  13       M4549    
309   1902 JELENA LUGLI            F                                   0:33:36 0:33:06 10:40 44  21       F4044    
310   117  YASMíN BANDERAS        F      CLEAWATER RWATER             0:34:06 0:33:06 10:40 37  20       F3539    
311   1461 SUSAN PALUKAITIS        F      LUTZ                         0:33:21 0:33:06 10:40 69  3        F6569    
312   1707 A. BELTRAN              M      OLDSMAR                      0:33:18 0:33:09 10:41 8   2        M0108    
313   1821 LARRY TIRRELL           M      CLEARWATER                   0:33:42 0:33:10 10:41 50  15       M5054    
314   1104 WHITNEY CORDOVEZ        F      CLEARWATER                   0:33:29 0:33:10 10:41 36  21       F3539    
315   1905 NOA MCCLOSKY            F                                   0:34:38 0:33:12 10:42 29  10       F2529    
316   1218 ERNIE GOMEZ             M      BRANDON                      0:34:28 0:33:15 10:42 62  14       M6064    
317   1428 LISA MOY                F      TAMPA                        0:34:18 0:33:16 10:43 45  5        F4549    
318   1109 DEBRA COTTON            F      TAMPA                        0:33:47 0:33:18 10:43 59  6        F5559    
319   1498 BRUCE POCEOUS           M      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:33:41 0:33:25 10:46 57  16       M5559    
320   1164 HEATHER FATSEAS         F      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:33:53 0:33:27 10:46 43  22       F4044    
321   1161 DANTE FARIA             M      LAND O LAKES                 0:33:56 0:33:29 10:47 14  7        M1314    
322   2052 ALON CASHANI            M      CLEARWATER                   0:33:47 0:33:32 10:48 52  16       M5054    
323   1506 RYAN POWERS             M      BROOKSVILLE                  0:33:43 0:33:37 10:50 27  11       M2529    
324   1845 NUBIA GIL               F      CLEARWATER                   0:33:51 0:33:38 10:50 47  6        F4549    
325   1018 MADELEINE APPELBAUM     F      LAND O LAKES                 0:33:52 0:33:39 10:50 30  19       F3034    
326   1900 PAUL LIPSAZ             M                                   0:33:55 0:33:44 10:52 50  17       M5054    
327   2016 DEBBIE JOYCE            F      CLEARWATER                   0:33:57 0:33:46 10:52 54  13       F5054    
328   1185 ALEXANDER GABRIEL       M      LARGO                        0:33:47 0:33:47 10:53 15  15       M1519    
329   2013 KILEY GRAVES            F      CLEARWATER                   0:33:58 0:33:47 10:53 20  6        F2024    
330   1948 JIM FERRELL             M      DAYTON                       0:34:29 0:33:47 10:53 73  4        M7074    
331   1434 L. MURIEL               M      TAMPA                        0:34:09 0:33:49 10:53 9   13       M0910    
332   1726 WILLIAM CRAINE          M      SHERBURNE                    0:34:16 0:33:49 10:53 71  5        M7074    
333   1435 JANE MURPHY             F      LUTZ                         0:34:14 0:33:50 10:54 57  7        F5559    
334   1037 JAMIE BEER              F      BOVEY                        0:34:20 0:33:56 10:56 33  20       F3034    
335   1659 SUNNY WARNOCK           F      CLEARWATER                   0:34:44 0:33:57 10:56 47  7        F4549    
336   1860 KATELYN OTTO            F      PALM HARBOR                  0:34:39 0:33:58 10:56 14  4        F1314    
337   1080 CYNTHIA BUTTS           F      PALM HARBOR                  0:34:20 0:33:59 10:57 64  2        F6064    
338   1953 E. GARDNER              M      CLEARWATER                   0:34:54 0:34:04 10:58 9   14       M0910    
339   1111 SYLVIE CROLAND          F      PALM HARBOR                  0:34:46 0:34:04 10:58 57  8        F5559    
340   1249 BONNIE HELLER           F      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:34:25 0:34:10 11:00 46  8        F4549    
341   1621 ANDREA TIPTON           F      LARGO                        0:34:57 0:34:14 11:01 41  23       F4044    
342   1422 JANELLE MORGAN          F      TAMPA                        0:34:50 0:34:17 11:02 45  9        F4549    
343   1023 ALISANDER AYALA         M      RUSKIN                       0:35:01 0:34:19 11:03 47  14       M4549    
344   2031 MOLLY JOHNSON           F      CLEARWATER                   0:35:09 0:34:23 11:04 67  4        F6569    
345   1103 AARON CORDOVEZ          M      CLEARWATER                   0:34:44 0:34:24 11:05 29  12       M2529    
346   1491 WALTER PETERS           M      SPRING HILL                  0:34:43 0:34:26 11:05 47  15       M4549    
347   1859 BRANDON OTTO            M      PALM HARBOR                  0:35:11 0:34:28 11:06 38  27       M3539    
348   1513 STEPHANIE RAY           F      ST PETE BEACH                0:34:34 0:34:29 11:06 50  14       F5054    
349   1812 JAMIANNE SMALLZE        F      HOLIDAY                      0:34:52 0:34:33 11:07 32  21       F3034    
350   1426 OLGA MOROZOVA           F      CLEARWATER                   0:34:44 0:34:35 11:08 34  22       F3034    
351   1298 JOY JIMENEZ             F      PALM HARBOR                  0:35:51 0:34:37 11:09 36  22       F3539    
352   1060 KIMBERLY BRALEY         F      DUNEDIN                      0:35:22 0:34:51 11:13 58  9        F5559    
353   1811 LAURA SLABY             F      PORTLAND                     0:35:16 0:34:52 11:14 33  23       F3034    
354   1785 PATRICIA MORRISSEY      F      PORTLAND                     0:35:16 0:34:52 11:14 65  5        F6569    
355   1068 ALEXIS BROWETT          F      LARGO                        0:35:08 0:34:52 11:14 13  5        F1314    
356   1786 SARA MORRISSEY          F      PORTLAND                     0:35:16 0:34:53 11:14 34  24       F3034    
357   1753 DANIEL HYNES            M      PORTLAND                     0:35:16 0:34:53 11:14 34  18       M3034    
358   1214 BOB GLENN               M      SEMINOLE                     0:35:26 0:34:57 11:15 70  6        M7074    
359   2046 ASHLEY ORTIZ            F      CLEARWATER                   0:35:53 0:35:02 11:17 16  8        F1519    
360   2047 MARISSA GERVACIO        F      CLEARWATER                   0:35:52 0:35:03 11:17 15  9        F1519    
361   1990 ALANA OWENS             F      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:35:47 0:35:11 11:20 33  25       F3034    
362   1207 M. GIL                  M      CLEARWATER                   0:35:55 0:35:11 11:20 6   3        M0108    
363   1063 SPUD BRAZEE             M      DUNEDIN                      0:35:28 0:35:13 11:20 77  3        M7579    
364   1206 ALEX GIL                M      CLEARWATER                   0:35:56 0:35:13 11:21 39  28       M3539    
365   1483 MARIO PENALOSA          M      OLDSMAR                      0:35:37 0:35:17 11:22 53  18       M5054    
366   1099 CINDY COOK              F      TAMPA                        0:35:34 0:35:22 11:23 48  10       F4549    
367   1747 CRYSTAL HAMILTON        F      PINELLAS PARK                0:36:04 0:35:22 11:23 36  23       F3539    
368   1384 KEMELY MARQUEZ          F      LAKELAND                     0:36:11 0:35:24 11:24 16  10       F1519    
369   1387 JULIE MARTELL           F      SOUTHWICK                    0:36:23 0:35:35 11:27 57  10       F5559    
370   1546 NATHAN SCHNECK          M      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:37:10 0:35:37 11:28 31  19       M3034    
371   1935 BEN WEBER               M                                   0:35:52 0:35:38 11:28 34  20       M3034    
372   104  CANDICE AIOSA           F      VALRICO                      0:35:51 0:35:38 11:28 39  24       F3539    
373   1545 HEATHER SCHNECK         F      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:37:10 0:35:38 11:28 31  26       F3034    
374   1965 JOSEPH PULTRONE         M      PHILADELPHIA                 0:36:11 0:35:38 11:29 35  29       M3539    
375   1526 LAURAL ROSS             F      OTTAWA                       0:36:25 0:35:39 11:29 63  3        F6064    
376   1925 STEPHANIE SEIDULE       F                                   0:37:06 0:35:40 11:29 27  11       F2529    
377   1303 SHEILA JONES            F      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:36:44 0:35:45 11:31 50  15       F5054    
378   1895 JULES KAIZER            M                                   0:36:08 0:35:45 11:31 41  20       M4044    
379   1100 LORETTA COOKE           F      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:36:24 0:35:46 11:31 40  24       F4044    
380   1321 STEVE KLAPY             M      CLEARWATER                   0:36:57 0:35:46 11:31 31  21       M3034    
381   1972 NICOLE HURLBURT         F      ODESSA                       0:36:02 0:35:48 11:32 38  25       F3539    
382   2038 COREY FOXWORTH          M      SEMINOLE                     0:36:53 0:35:49 11:32 50  19       M5054    
383   1436 LAUREN MURPHY           F      TAMPA                        0:36:09 0:35:50 11:32 59  11       F5559    
384   1501 JARNAE POPE             F      SEMINOLE                     0:36:53 0:35:50 11:32 44  25       F4044    
385   1024 JERRY BAKER             M      OLDSMAR                      0:36:05 0:35:54 11:34 56  17       M5559    
386   2024 LEANNA MAZZITELLI       F      LARGO                        0:37:22 0:35:54 11:34 27  12       F2529    
387   1911 YURIY NEUPOKOYEV        M                                   0:36:41 0:35:55 11:34 32  22       M3034    
388   1910 EKATERINA NEUPOKAYEV    F                                   0:36:41 0:35:56 11:34 41  26       F4044    
389   1919 AMBER REID              F      RIVERVIEWRIVERVIEW           0:36:22 0:35:57 11:34 34  27       F3034    
390   1733 GINGER DODDS            F      LARGO                        0:36:39 0:35:57 11:35 45  11       F4549    
391   1920 JAMES REID              M      RIVERVIEWRIVERVIEW           0:36:23 0:35:57 11:35 40  21       M4044    
392   1175 DENNIS FOX              M      DUNEDIN                      0:36:15 0:36:08 11:38 67  3        M6569    
393   1805 LEE RODRIGUEZ           M      CLEARWATER                   0:36:43 0:36:09 11:38 38  30       M3539    
394   1834 SABRINA ZWERS           F      CLEARWATER                   0:36:21 0:36:10 11:39 25  13       F2529    
395   1758 JEFFREY KATZ            M      PALM HARBOR                  0:36:47 0:36:18 11:41 53  20       M5054    
396   1627 KATHARINE TURNER        F      HUDSON                       0:36:45 0:36:18 11:41 63  4        F6064    
397   1757 CAITLIN KATZ            F      PALM HARBOR                  0:36:47 0:36:18 11:42 18  11       F1519    
398   1667 KRISSIE WEREMECKI       F      TARPON SPRINGS               0:36:47 0:36:22 11:43 37  26       F3539    
399   1453 MARLENA OCASIO          F      TAMPA                        0:37:20 0:36:23 11:43 41  27       F4044    
400   1884 LEANA FINO              F                                   0:37:00 0:36:24 11:43 58  12       F5559    
401   1309 MARIA KAMMENOS          F      NEW PORT RICHEY              0:36:31 0:36:26 11:44 55  13       F5559    
402   1820 LORALEE SUPPLE          F      CLEARWATER                   0:37:19 0:36:27 11:44 41  28       F4044    
403   1620 PATTI TIMONEY           F      DUNEDIN                      0:37:42 0:36:33 11:46 64  5        F6064    
404   2042 M. MITCHELL             F      RUSKIN                       0:36:50 0:36:34 11:47 10  4        F0910    
405   2043 A. MITCHELL             F      RUSKIN                       0:36:53 0:36:38 11:48 11  12       F1112    
406   1125 BIANCA DIAZ             F      TAMPA                        0:37:52 0:36:38 11:48 17  12       F1519    
407   1977 SCOTT GRUTCHFIELD       M      PALM HARBOR                  0:37:36 0:36:44 11:50 57  18       M5559    
408   1608 ELLE SZYMANSKI          F      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:37:17 0:36:47 11:51 13  6        F1314    
409   1784 SHERRY MORGAN           F      CLEARWATER                   0:37:20 0:36:48 11:51 48  12       F4549    
410   1963 NICOLE MODRAK           F      CLEARWATER                   0:37:00 0:36:49 11:51 48  13       F4549    
411   1524 MELANI ROCHELEAU        F      CLEARWATER                   0:37:29 0:36:49 11:51 42  29       F4044    
412   1588 LORI STABINSKI          F      ELLENTON                     0:37:12 0:36:51 11:52 62  6        F6064    
413   1843 MICHAEL FLORIO          M      TAMPA                        0:38:12 0:36:55 11:53 39  31       M3539    
414   1416 PRUDENCE MILLSAP        F      CLEARWATER                   0:37:02 0:37:00 11:55 39  27       F3539    
415   1115 CAROL DATES             F      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:38:07 0:37:02 11:56 60  7        F6064    
416   1278 JACQUELINE HURLEY       F      SEMINOLE                     0:37:52 0:37:03 11:56 37  28       F3539    
417   1870 ELYSSA BAQUET           F      CLEARWATER                   0:37:38 0:37:06 11:57 44  30       F4044    
418   2041 APRIL BIVINS            F                                   0:38:05 0:37:09 11:58 30  28       F3034    
419   1187 ASHLEY GAFFNEY          F      SEMINOLE                     0:37:30 0:37:09 11:58 17  13       F1519    
420   2045 DIANE LANE              F      TAMPA                        0:37:30 0:37:12 11:59 50  16       F5054    
421   1144 DAVID DUSZYNSKI         M      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:37:15 0:37:12 11:59 42  22       M4044    
422   1907 JENNY MITCHELL          F                                   0:38:12 0:37:13 11:59 35  29       F3539    
423   1626 ELIZABETH TRINKAUS      F      CLEARWATER                   0:38:12 0:37:13 11:59 45  14       F4549    
424   1547 KRISTINE SCHNEIDER      F      CLEARWATER                   0:38:12 0:37:13 11:59 35  30       F3539    
425   1274 CARRIE HUESTON          F      TAMPA                        0:37:44 0:37:15 12:00 56  14       F5559    
426   1132 C. DODDS                M      LAND O LAKES LAKES           0:37:47 0:37:24 12:02 8   4        M0108    
427   1171 JOSE FLORIAN            M      TAMPA                        0:37:29 0:37:25 12:03 56  19       M5559    
428   1607 CRYSTAL SZYMANSKI       F      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:37:57 0:37:28 12:04 44  31       F4044    
429   2035 MARIA BLAIR             F      SEMINOLE                     0:37:55 0:37:34 12:06 36  31       F3539    
430   1133 SARA DODDS              F      LUTZ                         0:38:01 0:37:37 12:07 36  32       F3539    
431   1523 R. POWELL ROBINSON JR   M      TAMPA                        0:38:26 0:37:38 12:07 47  16       M4549    
432   1331 TAMMIE LABELLE          F      HOLIDAY                      0:38:06 0:37:41 12:08 49  15       F4549    
433   1639 SANDRA VIGIL            F      TAMPA                        0:38:43 0:37:42 12:08 47  16       F4549    
434   1294 CHARLES JEWETT          M      TARPON SPRINGS               0:38:52 0:37:52 12:12 39  32       M3539    
435   1295 M. JEWETT               F      TARPON SPRINGS               0:38:52 0:37:52 12:12 12  13       F1112    
436   1386 JERRY MARTELL           M      SOUTHWICK                    0:38:14 0:38:02 12:15 62  15       M6064    
437   1128 NANCY DICKMAN           F      PALM HARBOR                  0:38:06 0:38:02 12:15 63  8        F6064    
438   1754 SHAUNA JACOBS           F      HUDSON                       0:38:40 0:38:12 12:18 42  32       F4044    
439   1571 CHRISTY SMITH           F      SEMINOLE                     0:39:05 0:38:17 12:20 48  17       F4549    
440   1314 ANGELA KENNEDY          F      CLEARWATER                   0:39:25 0:38:20 12:21 41  33       F4044    
441   1927 YECENIA SMITH           F      CLEARWATER BEACH             0:39:25 0:38:22 12:21 34  29       F3034    
442   1330 JEANNINE KWASNIK        F      OLDSMAR                      0:38:57 0:38:24 12:22 43  34       F4044    
443   2008 RUBEN CRUZ              M      PINELLAS PARK                0:38:58 0:38:33 12:25 50  21       M5054    
444   1742 SHANNON FERRARO         F      FLORAL CITY                  0:39:14 0:38:35 12:26 43  35       F4044    
445   1815 DANIELLE STILLER        F      FLORAL CITY                  0:39:14 0:38:36 12:26 18  14       F1519    
446   1624 LETICIA TORRES          F      PALM HARBOR                  0:38:58 0:38:36 12:26 43  36       F4044    
447   1567 DAWN SIMILO             F      BRADENTON                    0:38:55 0:38:48 12:30 58  15       F5559    
448   1808 ANNA SEBBAN             F      CLEARWATER                   0:39:34 0:38:53 12:31 40  37       F4044    
449   1353 ROMONA LINTON           F      BRANDON                      0:39:26 0:38:56 12:32 59  16       F5559    
450   1797 KATIE PETSOPOULOS       F      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:39:32 0:39:06 12:35 29  14       F2529    
451   1327 KEN KRAMER              M      CLEARWATER                   0:40:55 0:39:10 12:37 63  16       M6064    
452   1252 TANYA HENDRY            F      PINELLAS PARK                0:39:38 0:39:16 12:39 37  33       F3539    
453   1694 PATRICK ZIER            M      LAKELAND                     0:39:36 0:39:19 12:40 80  1        M8084    
454   1127 T. DIAZ                 F      TAMPA                        0:40:35 0:39:21 12:40 8   1        F0108    
455   1831 RICK WHITE              M      PALM HARBOR                  0:40:11 0:39:21 12:40 59  20       M5559    
456   1106 TANIA CORUJO            F      TAMPA                        0:40:34 0:39:21 12:40 42  38       F4044    
457   1971 STEVE MILLER            M      APOLLO BEACH                 0:40:09 0:39:26 12:42 67  4        M6569    
458   1836 JOHN BROWN              M      DUNEDIN                      0:40:34 0:39:29 12:43 76  4        M7579    
459   2007 NICHOLE COATES          F      LAND O LAKES                 0:40:57 0:39:31 12:43 37  34       F3539    
460   1062 BO BRAY                 F      VALRICO                      0:39:48 0:39:33 12:44 64  9        F6064    
461   1849 JOSH JOY                M      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:39:57 0:39:39 12:46 30  23       M3034    
462   1938 TRACY WHITE             F                                   0:40:19 0:39:42 12:47 49  18       F4549    
463   1344 DAVID LEHR              M      TAMPA                        0:41:02 0:39:46 12:48 53  22       M5054    
464   1750 GLADY HERNANDEZ         F      TARPON SPRINGS               0:40:05 0:39:54 12:51 56  17       F5559    
465   1433 ASHLEY MURIEL           F      TAMPA                        0:40:17 0:39:57 12:52 36  35       F3539    
466   1192 LOUIS GARCIA            M      TAMPA                        0:40:49 0:40:01 12:53 60  17       M6064    
467   1450 K. OBLETSOV             M      CLEARWATER                   0:40:09 0:40:07 12:55 8   5        M0108    
468   1005 NATALIJA ALEKSEJEVICA   F      LARGO                        0:40:41 0:40:11 12:56 41  39       F4044    
469   1439 SHARON NADOLNY          F      LARGO                        0:40:43 0:40:32 13:03 58  18       F5559    
470   1253 AMBER HERMAN            F      PALM HARBOR                  0:41:04 0:40:34 13:04 36  36       F3539    
471   1480 GRANT PELHAM            M      DUNEDIN                      0:40:57 0:40:44 13:07 14  8        M1314    
472   1380 CARLABETH MANLEY        F      CLEARWATER                   0:41:09 0:40:45 13:07 51  17       F5054    
473   1190 MARK GALINDO            M      HOLIDAY                      0:41:41 0:40:49 13:09 60  18       M6064    
474   1994 ALLEN ROGERS            M      SEMINOLE                     0:41:53 0:40:51 13:09 47  17       M4549    
475   1515 ABBIE REED              F      CLEARWATER                   0:41:04 0:40:56 13:11 40  40       F4044    
476   1065 AMANDA BRISTOL          F      TAMPA                        0:42:32 0:40:59 13:12 30  30       F3034    
477   1067 KIRK BRISTOL            M      TAMPA                        0:42:34 0:41:01 13:12 35  33       M3539    
478   1400 DEBBY MEEK              F      CLEARWATER                   0:42:03 0:41:02 13:13 47  19       F4549    
479   1066 C. BRISTOL              M      TAMPA                        0:42:33 0:41:02 13:13 7   6        M0108    
480   1879 LAURA CIEUX             F                                   0:41:27 0:41:02 13:13 29  15       F2529    
481   1915 MIKA O'CONNOR           F                                   0:41:27 0:41:03 13:13 25  16       F2529    
482   1352 RASHIDA LINTON          F      BRANDON                      0:41:35 0:41:04 13:13 42  41       F4044    
483   1803 WILLIS RIDENOUR         M      LARGO                        0:42:16 0:41:06 13:14 85  1        M8589    
484   1469 PATRICIA PATTERSON      F      NEW PORT RICHEY              0:41:24 0:41:07 13:14 63  10       F6064    
485   1680 LEIGH WILLIAMS          F      NEW PORT RICHEY              0:42:27 0:41:20 13:18 41  42       F4044    
486   1640 MARIA VIGIL-KENNEDY     F      HUDSON                       0:42:27 0:41:23 13:20 71  1        F7074    
487   1854 FREDERICK LARKINS       M      RIVERVIEW                    0:43:46 0:41:24 13:20 54  23       M5054    
488   1328 KANAE KURASHIMA         F      CLEARWATER                   0:42:42 0:41:26 13:20 59  19       F5559    
489   2000 AUTUMN O'BRIEN          F      CLEARWATER                   0:42:16 0:41:27 13:21 14  7        F1314    
490   1663 WENDELL WATTS           M      WESLEY CHAPEL                0:41:50 0:41:28 13:21 44  23       M4044    
491   1333 RACHEL LAING            F      LARGO                        0:41:52 0:41:30 13:22 35  37       F3539    
492   2037 MICHELLE GREGORY        F      TAMPA                        0:42:45 0:41:38 13:24 68  6        F6569    
493   1307 JIM KAEMERER            M      LARGO                        0:42:14 0:41:38 13:25 68  5        M6569    
494   1838 JYWANZA DANIEL          M      PALM HARBOR                  0:42:33 0:41:49 13:28 23  7        M2024    
495   1702 ALONAH ATKINSON         F      SEMINOLE                     0:42:16 0:41:52 13:29 19  15       F1519    
496   1046 BEVERLY BISHOP          F      LARGO                        0:42:29 0:41:53 13:29 67  7        F6569    
497   1473 DYLAN PAWLINA           M      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:41:56 0:41:54 13:30 19  16       M1519    
498   1725 JAN CORNELIUS           F      TAMPA                        0:43:59 0:41:57 13:30 51  18       F5054    
499   1822 DIANA TISCHENDORF       F      SAFETY HARBOR                0:44:00 0:41:57 13:31 57  20       F5559    
500   1589 FRANK STALZER           M      ODESSA                       0:42:50 0:41:58 13:31 62  19       M6064    
501   1839 ELIZABETH DEEP          F      CLEARWATER BEACH             0:42:11 0:42:03 13:32 49  20       F4549    
502   1587 JEAN SPINNER            F      CLEARWATER                   0:43:13 0:42:03 13:32 63  11       F6064    
503   1991 BETH PENSKY             F      CLEARWATER                   0:42:12 0:42:04 13:33 50  19       F5054    
504   1263 NATALIE HOCHBERG        F      HOLIDAY                      0:42:31 0:42:08 13:34 43  43       F4044    
505   1437 THOMAS MURTAUGH         M      DUNEDIN                      0:42:30 0:42:10 13:35 76  5        M7579    
506   1039 CYNTHIA BELOFF          F      CLEARWATER                   0:43:20 0:42:15 13:36 42  44       F4044    
507   1366 NICHOLE LOUX            F      LARGO                        0:42:58 0:42:22 13:39 53  20       F5054    
508   1365 MICHAEL LOUX            M      LARGO                        0:43:00 0:42:23 13:39 52  24       M5054    
509   2053 MARCEL JUSS             M      CLEARWATER                   0:42:41 0:42:32 13:42 35  34       M3539    
510   1357 TY LIWOSZ               M      TAMPA                        0:43:01 0:42:32 13:42 13  9        M1314    
511   1958 LISA KIRCHNER           F      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:43:28 0:42:38 13:44 53  21       F5054    
512   1189 GAYLENE GALINDO         F      HOLIDAY                      0:43:30 0:42:40 13:44 61  12       F6064    
513   1947 LINDA EDINGTON          F      SAFETY HARBOR                0:43:40 0:42:41 13:45 68  8        F6569    
514   1759 DARLENE KERNER          F      NEW PORT RICHEY              0:43:21 0:42:41 13:45 64  13       F6064    
515   1735 LUIS DOROTEO            M      CLEARWATER                   0:43:18 0:42:45 13:46 22  8        M2024    
516   1390 LORENA MARTINEZ         F      CLEARWATER                   0:42:56 0:42:48 13:47 25  17       F2529    
517   1398 PATRICIA MCKINNEY       F      RIVERVIEW                    0:44:05 0:42:50 13:47 55  21       F5559    
518   1714 L. BUCK                 F      PALM HARBOR                  0:43:02 0:42:51 13:48 10  5        F0910    
519   1715 R. BUCK                 F      PALM HARBOR                  0:43:03 0:42:52 13:48 8   2        F0108    
520   1713 JENNY BUCK              F      PALM HARBOR                  0:43:06 0:42:57 13:50 43  45       F4044    
521   1355 IAN LIWOSZ              M      TAMPA                        0:43:33 0:43:03 13:52 15  17       M1519    
522   1061 ARLENE BRANCACCIO       F      SEMINOLE                     0:43:37 0:43:08 13:53 54  22       F5054    
523   1619 REBECCA THORNTON        F      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:44:13 0:43:08 13:53 41  46       F4044    
524   1556 STEFFI SELLERS          F      CLEARWATER                   0:43:36 0:43:09 13:54 45  21       F4549    
525   1555 MICHAEL SELLERS         M      CLEARWATER                   0:43:37 0:43:10 13:54 59  21       M5559    
526   1481 HALLIE PELHAM           F      DUNEDIN                      0:44:06 0:43:14 13:55 55  22       F5559    
527   1051 DIANA BOSWELL           F      CLEARWATER                   0:43:30 0:43:15 13:56 63  14       F6064    
528   1360 KAITLEN LONG            F      NEW PORT RICHEY              0:44:16 0:43:17 13:56 24  7        F2024    
529   1502 JORDAN POPE             F      SEMINOLE                     0:44:24 0:43:20 13:57 13  8        F1314    
530   1500 JANAE POPE              F      SEMINOLE                     0:44:24 0:43:21 13:58 15  16       F1519    
531   1359 JERE LONG               M      NEW PORT RICHEY              0:44:19 0:43:21 13:58 55  22       M5559    
532   1791 RAYSA ORTIZ             F      TAMPA                        0:43:24 0:43:23 13:58 31  31       F3034    
533   1425 MARK MORIN              M      CLEARWATER                   0:44:28 0:43:27 13:59 62  20       M6064    
534   1431 KENDRA MULLOY           F      PAM HARBOR                   0:44:27 0:43:30 14:00 57  23       F5559    
535   1679 HADIYA WILLIAMS         F      DAVENPORT                    0:43:55 0:43:35 14:02 20  8        F2024    
536   1178 LISA FRAZIER            F      SARASOTA                     0:44:22 0:43:37 14:03 40  47       F4044    
537   2009 N. ERDEI                M      CLEARWATER                   0:43:38 0:43:38 14:03 7   7        M0108    
538   1265 SANDY HODGSON           F      CLEARWATER                   0:44:45 0:43:39 14:03 48  22       F4549    
539   1347 MICHAEL LEWIS           M      RUSKIN                       0:43:46 0:43:39 14:03 36  35       M3539    
540   1225 ANASTASIA GRAHAM        F      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:43:49 0:43:45 14:05 26  18       F2529    
541   1597 CHRISTINE STOVER        F      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:44:12 0:43:47 14:06 42  48       F4044    
542   1203 STEPHANIE GELLER        F      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:44:40 0:43:58 14:09 50  23       F5054    
543   2039 THAD BECCERRI           M                                   0:44:06 0:44:06 14:12 22  9        M2024    
544   1269 MAUREEN HOURIGAN        F      OLDSMAR                      0:45:08 0:44:19 14:16 77  1        F7579    
545   1701 HENRY ARUFFO            M      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:45:36 0:44:21 14:17 70  7        M7074    
546   1011 OSCAR ALVAREZ           M      TAMPA                        0:45:42 0:44:23 14:17 45  18       M4549    
547   1215 ZABRINA GLENN           F      ST. PETERSBURG               0:45:36 0:44:36 14:22 44  49       F4044    
548   1244 KATIE HATFIELD          F      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:45:45 0:44:41 14:23 25  19       F2529    
549   1243 BARBARA HATFIELD        F      TAMPA                        0:45:45 0:44:42 14:23 64  15       F6064    
550   1814 RICHARD SPANA           M      WESLEY CHAPEL                0:45:59 0:44:42 14:24 59  23       M5559    
551   1009 A. ALVAREZ              M      TAMPA                        0:46:07 0:44:46 14:25 11  11       M1112    
552   1191 MICHAEL GALLO           M      LUTZ                         0:45:01 0:44:52 14:27 67  6        M6569    
553   1241 STEPHEN HARDIN          M      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:46:23 0:44:57 14:28 59  24       M5559    
554   1769 BOB MCKENNA             M      LARGO                        0:45:37 0:45:03 14:30 73  8        M7074    
555   1356 MICHELLE LIWOSZ         F      TAMPA                        0:46:05 0:45:12 14:33 47  23       F4549    
556   1731 CYNTHIA DILS            F      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:46:33 0:45:30 14:39 49  24       F4549    
557   1657 JAMES WANNAMAKER        M      PALM HARBOR                  0:46:18 0:45:31 14:39 71  9        M7074    
558   1019 ARVIN AQUINO            M      CLEARWATER                   0:45:55 0:45:36 14:41 44  24       M4044    
559   1781 REGINAL MITCHELL        M      RUSKIN                       0:46:01 0:45:44 14:44 43  25       M4044    
560   1446 MARTHA NICHOLS          F      SEMINOLE                     0:46:44 0:45:49 14:45 44  50       F4044    
561   1151 DIANE ELSEN             F      LUTZ                         0:46:07 0:45:51 14:46 64  16       F6064    
562   1889 CAMILA GAONA            F                                   0:47:02 0:45:53 14:46 22  9        F2024    
563   1937 ELENA WELLS             F                                   0:47:02 0:45:53 14:46 51  24       F5054    
564   1942 BROOKE ANDERSON         F      CLEARWATER                   0:47:47 0:46:12 14:53 27  20       F2529    
565   1649 ED WALTERS              M      CLEARWATER                   0:46:43 0:46:22 14:56 80  2        M8084    
566   1082 ALVESTER CALHOUN        M      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:47:34 0:46:28 14:58 58  25       M5559    
567   1495 KINGA PHILLIPS          F      PALM HARBOR                  0:47:09 0:46:29 14:58 43  51       F4044    
568   1311 MAUREEN KASPER          F      PALM HARBOR                  0:47:11 0:46:31 14:59 69  9        F6569    
569   1740 MELISSA ENDERS          F      LARGO                        0:48:03 0:46:40 15:02 32  32       F3034    
570   1661 RAMONA WARREN           F      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:47:00 0:46:49 15:04 46  25       F4549    
571   1143 CYNTHIA DUNPHY          F      DUNEDIN                      0:48:00 0:46:50 15:05 34  33       F3034    
572   1464 SHAWN PARKER            M      SEMINOLE                     0:47:22 0:46:53 15:06 45  19       M4549    
573   1857 EIBORYS LOUNDERS        F      CLEARWATER                   0:47:14 0:47:01 15:08 44  52       F4044    
574   1577 C. SNEDEKER             F      CLEARWATER                   0:47:56 0:47:03 15:09 6   3        F0108    
575   1367 STEPHANIE LOZANO        F      PALM HARBOR                  0:48:10 0:47:04 15:09 28  21       F2529    
576   1454 THERESE ODELL           F      TAMPA                        0:48:24 0:47:07 15:10 62  17       F6064    
577   1578 E. SNEDEKER             F      CLEARWATER                   0:48:02 0:47:09 15:11 8   4        F0108    
578   1767 ANTONY MASCOVICH        M      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:47:45 0:47:09 15:11 35  36       M3539    
579   1576 CLINT SNEDEKER          M      CLEARWATER                   0:48:03 0:47:09 15:11 47  20       M4549    
580   1711 VIRGINIA BRATT          F      SUN CITY CENTER              0:48:16 0:47:10 15:11 76  2        F7579    
581   1800 JAY REMEC               F      MENTOR                       0:48:17 0:47:11 15:12 68  10       F6569    
582   1430 JD MULLOY               M      PAM HARBOR                   0:48:15 0:47:16 15:13 13  10       M1314    
583   1997 N. ROJAS                F      CLEARWATER                   0:48:14 0:47:22 15:15 10  6        F0910    
584   1460 LAURIE PALMER           F      RIVERVIEW                    0:48:27 0:47:23 15:15 60  18       F6064    
585   1738 DERRICK ENDERS          M      CLEARWATER                   0:48:49 0:47:26 15:16 39  37       M3539    
586   1636 TED VAZQUEZ             M      DUNDEDIN                     0:48:25 0:47:28 15:17 84  3        M8084    
587   1141 RHONDA DUNN             F      SEMINOLE                     0:48:29 0:47:33 15:19 48  26       F4549    
588   1378 KESHOR MAHALINGAM       M      TAMPA                        0:47:55 0:47:36 15:20 42  26       M4044    
589   1316 T. KESHOR               F      TAMPA                        0:47:56 0:47:36 15:20 7   5        F0108    
590   1778 F. MIRANDA              F      PORT RICHEY                  0:48:14 0:47:55 15:26 7   6        F0108    
591   1732 RENATA DIPAOLA          F      LUTZ                         0:48:16 0:47:58 15:27 51  25       F5054    
592   1762 KRISTINA LOCKHART-WELLS F      MADEIRA BEACH                0:49:06 0:48:05 15:29 49  27       F4549    
593   1121 BARBARA DEPAOLIS        F      HUDSON                       0:48:39 0:48:09 15:30 63  19       F6064    
594   1222 JUDY GOODCHILD          F      PORT RICHEY                  0:48:40 0:48:10 15:31 68  11       F6569    
595   1780 SANTOS MIRANDA          M      PORT RICHEY                  0:48:27 0:48:10 15:31 58  26       M5559    
596   120  KAMA BARTON             F      LAKELAND                     0:49:16 0:48:24 15:35 36  38       F3539    
597   1242 SIOUX HART              F      CLEARWATER                   0:48:39 0:48:26 15:36 73  2        F7074    
598   1208 JAMES GILMAN            M      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:49:50 0:48:39 15:40 60  21       M6064    
599   1722 C. COLON                M      CLEARWATER                   0:49:44 0:48:42 15:41 6   8        M0108    
600   1721 ANGIE COLON             F      CLEARWATER                   0:49:45 0:48:43 15:41 31  34       F3034    
601   1724 M. COLON                F      CLEARWATER                   0:49:46 0:48:44 15:41 5   7        F0108    
602   1723 CHRISTOPHER COLON       M      CLEARWATER                   0:49:47 0:48:45 15:42 38  38       M3539    
603   1616 MICHAEL THIEL           M      CLEARWATER                   0:49:57 0:48:53 15:44 69  7        M6569    
604   1505 BETH POWERS             F      BROOKSVILLE                  0:49:17 0:48:53 15:44 54  26       F5054    
605   1507 STEVE POWERS            M      BROOKSVILLE                  0:49:17 0:48:55 15:45 52  25       M5054    
606   1641 BARBARA VOGELSANG       F      LARGO                        0:49:52 0:48:59 15:46 55  24       F5559    
607   1250 JENNY HEMOND            F      CLEARWATER                   0:49:48 0:49:00 15:47 41  53       F4044    
608   1022 FELI A AUGER            F      PALM HARBOR                  0:49:39 0:49:01 15:47 67  12       F6569    
609   1979 SARAH KIDDER            F      LARGO                        0:49:30 0:49:03 15:48 29  22       F2529    
610   1623 MARTIN TISCHLER         M      SEMINOLE                     0:49:19 0:49:16 15:52 54  26       M5054    
611   1518 SHANELE REGENCIA        F      LARGO                        0:50:10 0:49:22 15:54 36  39       F3539    
612   1982 M. LANDER               M      CLEARWATER                   0:50:30 0:49:30 15:56 11  12       M1112    
613   1981 J. LANDER               M      CLEARWATER                   0:50:30 0:49:31 15:57 10  15       M0910    
614   1230 MARY GRESSLE            F      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:50:43 0:49:39 15:59 52  27       F5054    
615   2017 RAY MCKAY               M      CLEARWATER                   0:50:21 0:49:39 15:59 66  8        M6569    
616   1586 HOWIE SPINNER           M      CLEARWATER                   0:50:55 0:49:46 16:01 62  22       M6064    
617   1117 N. DAWSON               F      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:51:08 0:49:48 16:02 9   7        F0910    
618   1059 HOLLY BRADY             F      CLEARWATER                   0:51:00 0:49:49 16:02 28  23       F2529    
619   1381 GARY MARCHMAN           M      SUN CITY CENTER              0:50:41 0:49:57 16:05 73  10       M7074    
620   1542 CHERI SAUTER            F      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:51:20 0:50:00 16:06 38  40       F3539    
621   1956 PATRICIA HATCHER        F      REDINGTON BEACH              0:51:25 0:50:06 16:08 34  35       F3034    
622   1670 DON WHITE               M      NEW PORT RICHEY              0:50:25 0:50:12 16:10 61  23       M6064    
623   1671 KRISTEN WHITE           F      NEW PORT RICHEY              0:50:25 0:50:12 16:10 18  17       F1519    
624   2020 ELIZABETH RUIZ          F      CLEARWATER                   0:50:35 0:50:24 16:14 19  18       F1519    
625   1409 CLAUDIA MILLER          F      APOLLO BEACH                 0:51:29 0:50:30 16:16 67  13       F6569    
626   1996 NICOLAS ROJAS           M      CLEARWATER                   0:51:27 0:50:35 16:17 36  39       M3539    
627   1154 I. ERNST                F      CLEARWATER                   0:51:51 0:50:36 16:18 7   8        F0108    
628   1377 Anonymous Participant   F                                   0:51:39 0:50:37 16:18 47  28       F4549    
629   1995 A. ROJAS                F      CLEARWATER                   0:51:30 0:50:38 16:18 6   9        F0108    
630   1153 ILUSION ERNST           F      CLEARWATER                   0:51:55 0:50:42 16:20 45  29       F4549    
631   1155 THOMAS ERNST            M      CLEARWATER                   0:51:55 0:50:44 16:20 56  27       M5559    
632   1299 Y. JIMENEZ              M      PALM HARBOR                  0:51:58 0:50:44 16:20 11  13       M1112    
633   1332 JANA LADUCT             F      CLEARWATER                   0:51:51 0:50:45 16:21 38  41       F3539    
634   1107 NICHOLAS COSPER         M      PALM HARBOR                  0:51:05 0:50:48 16:21 23  10       M2024    
635   1110 BETHANEY CRISWELL       F      TAMPA                        0:51:12 0:50:49 16:22 25  24       F2529    
636   1654 WILLIAM WALTERS         M      LAKELAND                     0:52:35 0:51:12 16:29 37  40       M3539    
637   1531 JULIE RUSSEL            F      LUTZ                         0:51:31 0:51:13 16:30 44  54       F4044    
638   1264 OLIVIA HODGES           F      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:52:09 0:51:20 16:32 67  14       F6569    
639   1651 REBECCA WALTERS         F      LAKELAND                     0:52:45 0:51:22 16:32 36  42       F3539    
640   1652 R. WALTERS              M      LAKELAND                     0:52:46 0:51:23 16:33 5   9        M0108    
641   1653 R. WALTERS              M      LAKELAND                     0:52:46 0:51:25 16:33 7   10       M0108    
642   2027 SANDRO FERREYRA         M      CLEARWATER                   0:53:03 0:51:30 16:35                       
643   2026 DIELLE DAHMER           F      SPRING HILL                  0:53:04 0:51:31 16:35 34  36       F3034    
644   1399 HEATHER MEADE           F      HOLIDAY                      0:52:24 0:51:33 16:36 45  30       F4549    
645   2019 DEBRA PRIEST            F      CLEARWATER                   0:52:35 0:51:40 16:38 53  28       F5054    
646   1983 RAINA LANDER            F      CLEARWATER                   0:52:52 0:51:53 16:42 16  19       F1519    
647   1949 ALICIA FOLLIS           F      CLEARWATER                   0:52:58 0:51:54 16:43 22  10       F2024    
648   1980 JASMINE LANDER          F      CLEARWATER                   0:52:52 0:51:54 16:43 13  9        F1314    
649   1999 MYRA YOUNG              F      CLEARWATER                   0:52:53 0:51:57 16:44 36  43       F3539    
650   1262 YVONNE HOBOT            F      SUN CITY CENTER              0:53:31 0:52:12 16:49 49  31       F4549    
651   1257 NORMA JEAN HETRICK      F      KENNETH CITY                 0:53:13 0:52:24 16:52 54  29       F5054    
652   1226 BARBARA GRANT           F      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:53:43 0:52:37 16:56 44  55       F4044    
653   1855 PHAEDRA LEESLEY         F      CLEARWATER                   0:53:55 0:52:47 17:00 43  56       F4044    
654   1835 JENNIFER ANDERSON       F      CLEARWATER BEACH             0:53:56 0:52:48 17:00 52  30       F5054    
655   1424 BARBARA MORIN           F      CLEARWATER                   0:53:50 0:52:49 17:00 58  25       F5559    
656   1420 TIM MOONEY              M      CLEARWATER                   0:54:38 0:53:15 17:09 58  28       M5559    
657   1419 SNOW MOONEY             F      CLEARWATER                   0:54:39 0:53:15 17:09 46  32       F4549    
658   1410 CRAIG MILLER            M      TAMPA                        0:53:30 0:53:16 17:09 33  24       M3034    
659   1179 JOE FREDERICK           M      HUDSON                       0:54:17 0:53:18 17:10 50  27       M5054    
660   1139 WALTER DUNCAN           M      TAMPATAMPA                   0:54:29 0:53:23 17:11 59  29       M5559    
661   578  ANATOLII NIKOLSKII      M                                   0:54:21 0:53:33 17:14 58  30       M5559    
662   1665 ELISE WEBER             F      PALM HARBOR                  0:54:30 0:53:51 17:20 35  44       F3539    
663   1047 RICHARD BISHOP          M      PALM HARBOR                  0:54:31 0:53:53 17:21 47  21       M4549    
664   1417 HOLLEY MITCHELL         F      UMATILLA                     0:55:24 0:54:10 17:26 32  37       F3034    
665   1638 MELINDA VERNER          F      BROOKSVILLE                  0:55:25 0:54:10 17:27 51  31       F5054    
666   1042 E. BERRIDGE             F      TAMPA                        0:55:14 0:54:10 17:27 12  14       F1112    
667   1646 ROBIN WADE              F      PINELLAS PARK                0:55:19 0:54:16 17:28 46  33       F4549    
668   1645 JORDAN WADE             F      PINELLAS PARK                0:55:19 0:54:16 17:28 22  11       F2024    
669   1255 RENEE HERNANDEZ-SMITH   F      APOLLO BEACH                 0:54:22 0:54:22 17:30 55  26       F5559    
670   1698 JESSICA ANGER           F      DUNEDIN                      0:55:37 0:54:30 17:33 48  34       F4549    
671   1560 TAMARA SHEELER          F      WESLEY CHAPEL                0:55:38 0:54:30 17:33 36  45       F3539    
672   1043 MARGARET BERRIDGE       F      TAMPA                        0:55:43 0:54:41 17:36 47  35       F4549    
673   1119 EVA DECRESIE            F      HOLIDAY                      0:55:54 0:54:47 17:38 34  38       F3034    
674   1717 JESSICA CENTENO         F      PORT RICHEY                  0:56:29 0:55:14 17:47 28  25       F2529    
675   1079 LIBBY BURKE             F      PALM HARBOR                  0:56:00 0:55:21 17:49 76  3        F7579    
676   1637 BRENDA VELDMAN          F      LARGO                        0:56:24 0:55:26 17:51 54  32       F5054    
677   1862 SEAN THAU               M      SEMINOLE                     0:56:19 0:55:30 17:52 52  28       M5054    
678   1749 MARISELA HENDRICKS      F      SEMINOLE                     0:56:19 0:55:31 17:53 57  27       F5559    
679   1710 KATHY BOGIE             F      SPRING HILL                  0:56:54 0:55:39 17:55 51  33       F5054    
680   1878 SARA CAUSEY             F      TAMPA                        0:56:06 0:56:00 18:02 48  36       F4549    
681   1521 NANCY ROBINSON          F      SUN CITY CENTER              0:57:23 0:56:42 18:15 71  3        F7074    
682   1593 LINDA STEINER           F      SAINT PETERSBURG             0:58:36 0:57:18 18:27 70  4        F7074    
683   1251 KENNETH HENDERSON       M      MERRITT ISLAND               0:59:03 0:57:23 18:28 57  31       M5559    
684   562  QUARTURES SIMMONS       M      TAMPA                        1:05:35 0:57:25 18:29 42  27       M4044    
685   2001 N. RASK                 F      CLEARWATER                   0:58:28 0:57:40 18:34 12  15       F1112    
686   365  CAMELIA PANTOJA         F      CLEARWATER                   1:02:51 0:58:35 18:52 32  39       F3034    
687   1350 MICHAEL LIEBER          M      BALTIMORE                    1:00:16 0:58:54 18:58 64  24       M6064    
688   1349 MARLA LIEBER            F      BALTIMORE                    1:00:21 0:58:59 18:59 64  20       F6064    
689   1403 MOLLY MENTGES           F      SAINT PETERSBURG             1:00:38 0:59:17 19:05 38  46       F3539    
690   1581 JAZMIN SOLOMAN          F      DUNEDIN                      1:05:16 0:59:29 19:09 34  40       F3034    
691   1582 KRISTIAN SOLOMAN        F      LARGO                        1:05:16 0:59:33 19:10 32  41       F3034    
692   1599 TOD STUTZMAN            M      NEW PORT RICHEY              1:00:02 0:59:56 19:18 56  32       M5559    
693   1584 DIANE SPARKS-JUSTICE    F      HOLIDAY                      1:00:16 1:00:05 19:21 65  15       F6569    
694   1306 PHILLIP JUSTICE         M      HOLIDAY                      1:00:17 1:00:05 19:21 62  25       M6064    
695   1674 A. WILEMAN              F      LARGO                        1:01:21 1:00:23 19:27 6   10       F0108    
696   1676 JACK WILEMAN            M      LARGO                        1:01:22 1:00:24 19:27 65  9        M6569    
697   1678 PATRICK WILEMAN         M      LARGOLARGO                   1:01:20 1:00:25 19:27 35  41       M3539    
698   1677 KATHY WILEMAN           F      LARGO                        1:01:21 1:00:28 19:28 37  47       F3539    
699   1675 E. WILEMAN              F      LARGOLARGO                   1:01:22 1:00:28 19:28 8   11       F0108    
700   1564 NEICY SHOWERS           F      GIBSONTON                    1:01:23 1:00:29 19:28 54  34       F5054    
701   1943 NIKKA BESTENLEHNER      F      CLEARWATER                   1:02:01 1:01:33 19:49 13  10       F1314    
702   1957 JENNA HOUGHTON          F      CLEARWATER                   1:02:04 1:01:36 19:50 13  11       F1314    
703   1739 M. ENDERS               F      LARGO                        1:02:08 1:01:40 19:51 12  16       F1112    
704   1408 CINDY MILLER            F      CLEARWATER                   1:03:06 1:02:45 20:12 65  16       F6569    
705   1847 JEANNINE HALL           F      CLEARWATER                   1:04:02 1:02:55 20:15 59  28       F5559    
706   1075 EDGAR BURGOS            M      CLEARWATER                   1:04:02 1:02:56 20:16 51  29       M5054    
707   1579 KIM SNEDEKER            F      CLEARWATER                   1:03:55 1:03:00 20:17 47  37       F4549    
708   1598 GWEN STUBENHOFER        F      LARGOST. PETERSBURG          1:05:00 1:04:01 20:37 48  38       F4549    
709   1865 JACKIE YOST             F      TREASURE ISLAND              1:05:00 1:04:31 20:46 91  1        F9099    
710   1575 X. SMITH                M      APOLLO BEACH                 1:05:34 1:05:34 21:07 10  16       M0910    
711   1135 SHANNON DONEGAN         F      TAMPA                        1:07:04 1:05:53 21:13 59  29       F5559    
712   1893 PATTI JOANNES           F      TAMPA                        1:07:04 1:05:53 21:13 83  1        F8589    
713   1573 JOHNNY SMITH            M      APOLLO BEACH                 1:06:28 1:06:28 21:24 43  28       M4044    
714   1348 SHELLY LICORISH         F      ORLANDO                      1:06:28 1:06:28 21:24 60  21       F6064    
715   1165 KRISTEN FAULKNER        F      CLEARWATER                   1:07:23 1:06:50 21:31 50  35       F5054    
716   1373 ASHLEY LYLE             F      OLDSMAR                      1:07:24 1:06:52 21:32 23  12       F2024    
717   1374 ERIN LYLE               F      OLDSMAR                      1:07:24 1:06:53 21:32 48  39       F4549    
718   1145 DAVINA EADS             F      LARGO                        1:29:31 1:27:12 28:04 49  40       F4549    
719   1146 G. EADS                 F      LARGO                        1:29:34 1:28:48 28:35 11  17       F1112    


F0108
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     T. DIAZ     1127 8   454     F      TAMPA         40:35 
2     R. BUCK     1715 8   519     F      PALM HARBOR   43:03 
3     C. SNEDEKER 1577 6   574     F      CLEARWATER    47:56 
4     E. SNEDEKER 1578 8   577     F      CLEARWATER    48:02 
5     T. KESHOR   1316 7   589     F      TAMPA         47:56 


F0910
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     L. FOSTER   1887 10  125     F      TAMPA         27:26 
2     M. IWANSKI  1282 9   200     F      TAMPA         30:02 
3     C. COFFEL   1093 10  218     F      PALM HARBOR   31:15 
4     M. MITCHELL 2042 10  404     F      RUSKIN        36:50 
5     L. BUCK     1714 10  518     F      PALM HARBOR   43:02 


F1112
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     A. OLSEN    1456 11  83      F      SEMINOLE        25:36 
2     K. CLAYTON  2006 12  121     F      PALM HARBOR     27:24 
3     A. PARRY    1465 12  146     F      SAFETY HARBOR   28:05 
4     E. ROSS     1998 11  160     F      CARMEL VALLEY   28:29 
5     K. LEFEBVRE 1342 12  179     F      WESLEY CHAPEL   29:10 


F1314
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     SOPHIA BRUCE     1876 14  114     F      SAINT PETERSBURG   26:54 
2     YAZMIN DEL ANGEL 1840 13  201     F      CLEARWATER         30:00 
3     ALLANA JEWETT    1293 13  237     F      TARPON SPRINGS     32:01 
4     KATELYN OTTO     1860 14  336     F      PALM HARBOR        34:39 
5     ALEXIS BROWETT   1068 13  355     F      LARGO              35:08 


F1519
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     MADELINE SEVERY    2022 15  131     F      WESLEY CHAPEL      27:37 
2     LILI KOKENY        1898 18  154     F                         28:12 
3     LORENA BELTRAN     1040 16  162     F      PALM HARBOR        29:46 
4     TIANA LUANGSOUPHOM 1961 17  187     F      SAINT PETERSBURG   29:19 
5     FINLEY LIVINGSTON  1960 15  188     F      SAFETY HARBOR      29:20 


F2024
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     ERICA LEMKE     1345 20  57      F      CLEARWATER      24:08 
2     CELESTE REPCHUK 1921 23  193     F                      30:22 
3     GRETA NOVI      1914 21  279     F                      32:56 
4     LESLEY ARROYO   2028 24  305     F      ST.PETERSBURG   34:28 
5     KAT GIARDINA    2011 24  306     F      DUNEDIN         34:28 


F2529
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     ZARINA ZHILTSOVA 1940 28  144     F                         27:55 
2     AUTUMN SCOTT     1552 29  164     F      SAINT PETERSBURG   29:11 
3     HANNAH MITCHEL   2054 27  186     F      CLEARWATER         30:07 
4     VERONICA MILLER  1775 25  208     F      TAMPA              30:32 
5     ANNA GROMAZINA   1232 27  224     F      CLEARWATER         31:22 


F3034
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     CRYSTAL DAUS        1116 32  38      F      CLEARWATER         22:49 
2     AMANDA MUSICK       1438 32  47      F      BROOKSVILLE        23:30 
3     LESLIE ARANGO       1700 33  50      F      SAINT PETERSBURG   23:39 
4     ALEXIS UNGERER      1629 32  78      F      TAMPA              25:21 
5     HAYLEY HOVHANESSIAN 1272 30  87      F      TAMPA              26:08 


F3539
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     LINDSAY SHAFFER   1810 36  104     F      TAMPA         26:45 
2     LOLITA ONTIVEROS  1458 35  113     F      PALM HARBOR   27:10 
3     STEPHANIE NORIEGA 1988 39  122     F      TAMPA         27:19 
4     CARLY LIPSISZ     1901 38  139     F                    28:46 
5     TATIANA LOREN     1362 36  145     F      CLEARWATER    28:33 


F4044
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     EDIT KLOCKER-MAYR 1897 40  42      F                       22:55 
2     MISSY JACK        1283 44  107     F      HOMOSASSA        26:47 
3     SARAH JEWETT      1297 42  116     F      TARPON SPRINGS   27:11 
4     MEGAN PARRY       1466 40  148     F      SAFETY HARBOR    28:07 
5     LEAH ALANIS       1003 43  174     F      LAND O LAKES     28:58 


F4549
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     MELANIE WALTERS 1650 49  195     F      CLEARWATER    29:41 
2     STACY FERRARO   1743 45  216     F      FLORAL CITY   31:14 
3     CONNIE AMES     1013 48  255     F      RIVERVIEW     31:39 
4     MONICA AGUILAR  1002 45  288     F      OLDSMAR       33:15 
5     LISA MOY        1428 45  317     F      TAMPA         34:18 


F5054
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     SHEILA BODE      1709 51  67      F      TAMPA              24:38 
2     LARISA BENNETT   1041 52  69      F      HUDSON             24:46 
3     KATHY CHIPELO    1090 51  105     F      BROOKSVILLE        26:25 
4     MEG EBNER        1148 52  163     F      SEMINOLE           28:50 
5     ALICIA MENANTEAU 1401 50  182     F      CLEARWATER BEACH   29:12 


F5559
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     SARAH DONOVAN  1136 57  90      F      OLDSMAR            25:45 
2     ARLEEN WHITE   1669 55  142     F      NEW PORT RICHEY    27:57 
3     LYNN MOORE     1421 58  209     F      WILDWOOD           30:24 
4     ELLIE FREEMAN  1182 57  275     F      SAINT AUGUSTINE    32:38 
5     RENATA SKRITEK 1569 57  277     F      SAINT PETERSBURG   33:07 


F6064
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     DENISE LLOYD-BOUCHER 1358 60  157     F      CLEARWATER    28:34 
2     CYNTHIA BUTTS        1080 64  337     F      PALM HARBOR   34:20 
3     LAURAL ROSS          1526 63  375     F      OTTAWA        36:25 
4     KATHARINE TURNER     1627 63  396     F      HUDSON        36:45 
5     PATTI TIMONEY        1620 64  403     F      DUNEDIN       37:42 


F6569
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     KAREN ALEXEEV      1007 67  152     F      SAINT PETERSBURG   28:06 
2     JANICE GULARTE     1891 69  286     F                         32:29 
3     SUSAN PALUKAITIS   1461 69  311     F      LUTZ               33:21 
4     MOLLY JOHNSON      2031 67  344     F      CLEARWATER         35:09 
5     PATRICIA MORRISSEY 1785 65  354     F      PORTLAND           35:16 


F7074
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     MARIA VIGIL-KENNEDY 1640 71  486     F      HUDSON             42:27 
2     SIOUX HART          1242 73  597     F      CLEARWATER         48:39 
3     NANCY ROBINSON      1521 71  681     F      SUN CITY CENTER    57:23 
4     LINDA STEINER       1593 70  682     F      SAINT PETERSBURG   58:36 


F7579
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     MAUREEN HOURIGAN 1269 77  544     F      OLDSMAR           45:08 
2     VIRGINIA BRATT   1711 76  580     F      SUN CITY CENTER   48:16 
3     LIBBY BURKE      1079 76  675     F      PALM HARBOR       56:00 


FemOall
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     LAUREN VAN NOSTRAND 53   14  18      F      SARASOTA           21:03 
2     KATLYN EBLE         52   27  20      F      DADE CITY          21:15 
3     ELAINE GAVALLAS     1200 24  37      F      SAINT PETERSBURG   22:40 


M0108
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     A. BURKE    1076 7   215     M      PALM HARBOR          30:45 
2     A. BELTRAN  1707 8   312     M      OLDSMAR              33:18 
3     M. GIL      1207 6   362     M      CLEARWATER           35:55 
4     C. DODDS    1132 8   426     M      LAND O LAKES LAKES   37:47 
5     K. OBLETSOV 1450 8   467     M      CLEARWATER           40:09 


M0910
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     N. BROWETT  1071 10  36      M      LARGO           22:39 
2     D. FARIA    1160 10  45      M      LAND O LAKES    23:42 
3     M. OBLETSOV 1451 9   55      M      CLEARWATER      23:47 
4     J. IWANSKI  1281 10  72      M      TAMPA           24:56 
5     R. PARRY    1467 9   80      M      SAFETY HARBOR   25:30 


M1112
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     C. CHESSER      1088 12  24      M      ODESSA          21:31 
2     A. BARNES       1029 12  28      M      WESLEY CHAPEL   21:52 
3     A. GARRITY      1195 12  33      M      OLDSMAR         22:24 
4     D. FARIA        1162 12  34      M      LAND O LAKES    22:59 
5     K. VAN NOSTRAND 1633 12  60      M      SARASOTA        24:10 


M1314
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     DANIEL SCHILLING 2029 14  4       M      CLEARWATER FL   18:28 
2     NOAH LEDWITH     1339 13  51      M      TAMPA           23:57 
3     BLAKE OLSEN      1457 14  66      M      SEMINOLE        24:36 
4     MICHAEL GAFFNEY  1188 14  89      M      SEMINOLE        25:58 
5     MICHAIAH LEDWITH 1338 14  95      M      TAMPA           26:26 


M1519
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     BLAKE DEVISFRUTO 1124 16  8       M      WESLEY CHAPEL   20:10 
2     JOHN SIRABELLA   1861 17  9       M      LARGO           20:12 
3     BRANDON MEURER   1858 16  15      M      PALM HARBOR     20:59 
4     ROSS PANADO      1793 17  16      M      LARGO           20:59 
5     CALVIN LARKINS   1853 17  23      M      RIVERVIEW       23:47 


M2024
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     DAVID FLORES      1885 24  17      M                   21:33 
2     NICHOLAS MORENO   2032 20  102     M      TAMPA        26:13 
3     DAKOTA TRICE      1625 20  118     M      BRANDON      27:06 
4     GIL OLIVEIRA      1916 23  166     M                   29:52 
5     LOGAN GRUTCHFIELD 1954 21  191     M      CLEARWATER   30:12 


M2529
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     DYLAN LYNCH        1375 28  5       M      TARPON SPRINGS   18:59 
2     HERBERTH TREJO     1823 26  10      M      CLEARWATER       20:12 
3     JONAS BRAMBILLASCA 1944 28  14      M      MILANO           21:05 
4     NICHOLAS POSYTON   2003 28  85      M      CLEARWATER       26:31 
5     FEDERICO BIANCOUNI 1873 29  86      M                       25:50 


M3034
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     TOMAS MORRISSEY  1787 33  7       M      PORTLAND               20:06 
2     JEAN-LUC ZULAUF  1941 33  12      M                             20:50 
3     EMANUELE PARRINO 1917 32  21      M                             21:16 
4     STEPHEN QUINN    1510 33  22      M      CLEARWATERCLEARWATER   21:30 
5     BARVAN ALVARADO  1697 32  41      M      LAND O LAKES           23:05 


M3539
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     PAUL LEFEBVRE 1343 36  6       M      WESLEY CHAPEL   19:33 
2     TAMAS SZIRAKI 1929 36  11      M                      20:21 
3     LUIS GOMEZ    2012 35  13      M      CLEARWATER      20:57 
4     RAUL MEDINA   1772 38  25      M      TAMPA           21:41 
5     MIKE LANDRY   1761 37  26      M      SEMINOLE        21:51 


M4044
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     SILVESTER STANA      1928 40  19      M                         21:18 
2     CHARLES POINTS       1499 42  30      M      SPRING HILL        22:06 
3     MAX MINKOFF          1906 43  39      M                         22:52 
4     SHAHID WILLIAMS      1682 42  61      M      SAINT PETERSBURG   24:15 
5     CORDELL VAN NOSTRAND 1632 43  64      M      SARASOTA           24:23 


M4549
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     EMILE MACAIRE   1903 46  32      M                    22:04 
2     RICHARD WALLACE 1864 46  54      M      BELLEAIR      23:47 
3     MICHAEL MARTZ   1392 46  79      M      CLEARWATER    25:31 
4     JAVIER RUIZ     1529 48  140     M      MCMINNVILLE   28:08 
5     DOMINIC MONFRED 1783 45  173     M      PALM HARBOR   29:18 


M5054
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     RON ALANIS          1004 50  53      M      LAND O LAKES       23:45 
2     SEBASTIAN HERNANDEZ 1751 52  63      M      LAKELAND           24:19 
3     ROBERT FEKETE       1167 51  96      M      LARGO              26:38 
4     KEVIN HOURIGAN      1268 52  103     M      CLEARWATER BEACH   26:26 
5     RON DILLARD         1130 52  115     M      TAMPA              27:04 


M5559
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     STEPHEN BALLEW 2034 59  40      M      LARGO              22:53 
2     RUBEN LUNA     1372 58  43      M      LARGO              22:56 
3     JIM ZWERS      1833 55  110     M      CLEARWATER         26:51 
4     JAMES BUMBUL   1877 55  117     M      SAINT PETERSBURG   27:06 
5     HAROLD WHEELER 2033 59  120     M      TAMPA              27:15 


M6064
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     LUIS BATTISTINI 1031 62  49      M      HUDSON       23:35 
2     DEAN GRAY       1229 60  52      M      DADE CITY    23:40 
3     RON HANEY       1239 62  56      M      CLEARWATER   23:57 
4     PETER STEFANIAK 1592 62  58      M      NEW BERLIN   24:05 
5     MICHAEL BAYLESS 1034 64  62      M      LUTZ         24:15 


M6569
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     JOSE ALMARAZ    1008 65  31      M      PLANT CITY        22:03 
2     ROBIN PATTERSON 1470 69  59      M      NEW PORT RICHEY   24:08 
3     DENNIS FOX      1175 67  392     M      DUNEDIN           36:15 
4     STEVE MILLER    1971 67  457     M      APOLLO BEACH      40:09 
5     JIM KAEMERER    1307 68  493     M      LARGO             42:14 


M7074
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     JIM SHERIDAN   1561 70  171     M      CLEARWATER   29:04 
2     JOHN NATELLE   1442 72  282     M      GREEN BAY    32:56 
3     DUNCAN VUKSICH 1644 71  294     M      TAMPA        32:50 
4     JIM FERRELL    1948 73  330     M      DAYTON       34:29 
5     WILLIAM CRAINE 1726 71  332     M      SHERBURNE    34:16 


M7579
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     DONALD SMITH    1572 75  76      M      NEW PORT RICHEY   25:12 
2     SILKY SULLIVAN  1603 75  291     M      SEMINOLE          32:40 
3     SPUD BRAZEE     1063 77  363     M      DUNEDIN           35:28 
4     JOHN BROWN      1836 76  458     M      DUNEDIN           40:34 
5     THOMAS MURTAUGH 1437 76  505     M      DUNEDIN           42:30 


MaleOall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     MATEO LUNA    51   15  1       M      LARGO      18:19 
2     ANDREW SHOLLY 1563 27  2       M      SEMINOLE   18:23 
3     JASON FORD    1886 34  3       M                 18:24 


M8084
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     PATRICK ZIER 1694 80  453     M      LAKELAND     39:36 
2     ED WALTERS   1649 80  565     M      CLEARWATER   46:43 
3     TED VAZQUEZ  1636 84  586     M      DUNDEDIN     48:25 


F8589
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     PATTI JOANNES 1893 83  712     F      TAMPA    1:07:04 


F9099
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     JACKIE YOST 1865 91  709     F      TREASURE ISLAND   1:05:00 


M8589
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     WILLIS RIDENOUR 1803 85  483     M      LARGO    42:16 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.