Results For
32nd Annual Say No To Drugs Holiday Classic "Leftover" 5K, 10K & 1 Mile Kids Race @ Sand Key Park!

Clearwater Beach, FL 33767
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Sex Gender Place Age City                  State Pace  Clock Time Chip Time  5K Split 5K Split Division Division 
                                                                                                                           Pace     Place             
===== ==== ========================= === ============ === ===================== ===== ===== ========== ========== ======== ======== ======== ======== 
1     5163 Charlie Fanning           M   1            33  Saint Petersburg      FL    6:05  0:38:11.40 0:37:48.45 0:18:37  5:59     1        M 0-99   
2     5234 Richard Shinn             M   2            37  Clearwater            FL    6:32  0:41:03.27 0:40:36.32 0:19:41  6:20     2        M 0-99   
3     5197 Vince Carter              M   3            35  Largo                 FL    6:41  0:42:29.26 0:41:28.69 0:19:55  6:25     3        M 0-99   
4     5116 Santiago Sánchez Jr      M   4            38  Clearwater            FL    7:06  0:45:23.20 0:44:08.77 0:21:28  6:55                       
5     5114 ISAAC ROSARIO             M   5            15  Spring Hill           FL    7:14  0:49:00.28 0:44:56.98 0:22:08  7:07                       
6     5207 Eli Toler                 M   6            16  Spring Hill           FL    7:14  0:48:59.70 0:44:58.46 0:22:10  7:08                       
7     5153 John Chiaretta            M   7            59  Pittsfield            MA    7:20  0:46:57.20 0:45:37.07 0:22:26  7:13                       
8     5146 Andrew Alderman           M   8            33  Largo                 FL    7:29  0:50:56.79 0:46:28.80 0:22:58  7:24                       
9     5071 Kevin Kennedy             M   9            48  North Redington Beach FL    7:31  0:53:18.36 0:46:41.00 0:23:21  7:31                       
10    5177 Mauricio Moreno           M   10           49  Tampa                 FL    7:31  0:47:17.69 0:46:43.96 0:23:04  7:25                       
11    5025 Cesar Cardona             M   11           51  Oldsmar               FL    7:32  0:48:48.96 0:46:48.90 0:22:45  7:19                       
12    5145 R. Matthes                M   12           10  Clearwater            FL    7:33  0:48:11.69 0:46:55.71 0:22:34  7:16                       
13    5087 Jafet Marquez             M   13           19  Winter Haven          FL    7:38  0:48:07.20 0:47:24.91                                     
14    5080 Warren Lee                M   14           61  Lutz                  FL    7:38  0:48:36.46 0:47:28.69 0:23:10  7:27                       
15    5196 Will Brock                M   15           36  Dunedin               FL    7:43  0:49:23.54 0:47:56.70 0:23:16  7:29                       
16    5007 Brett Balsley             M   16           25  Hudson                FL    7:46  0:50:54.35 0:48:12.70 0:23:46  7:39                       
17    5019 Vidian Boulogne           M   17           56  Tarpon Springs        FL    7:48  0:50:36.03 0:48:30.09 0:23:20  7:31                       
18    5154 John Craig                M   18           35  Saint Petersburg      FL    7:55  0:55:55.19 0:49:08.99 0:25:57  8:21                       
19    5118 Anthony Scherrer          M   19           29  Clearwater            FL    7:57  0:50:53.13 0:49:21.86 0:23:05  7:26                       
20    5079 Gary Lee                  M   20           58  Lutz                  FL    7:58  0:50:39.78 0:49:28.63 0:24:00  7:44                       
21    5161 Jessica Erwin             F   1            16  New Port Richey       FL    7:59  0:53:38.49 0:49:34.86 0:23:31  7:34     1        F 0-99   
22    5004 Anonymous Participant     F   2            37                              7:59  0:50:26.70 0:49:35.25 0:23:32  7:34     2        F 0-99   
23    5050 Kate Greenough            F   3            47  St. Petersburg        FL    7:59  0:52:58.25 0:49:36.45 0:24:33  7:54     3        F 0-99   
24    5137 Albert Wieringa           M   21           75  Saint Petersburg      FL    8:02  0:50:21.40 0:49:55.21 0:59:10  19:03                      
25    5077 Joel Lauffer              M   22           32  Clearwater            FL    8:09  1:01:55.74 0:50:37.74 0:23:42  7:38                       
26    5033 Charles Craig             M   23           36  Seminole              FL    8:10  0:57:12.23 0:50:45.16 0:24:26  7:52                       
27    5162 Rodion Esartiia           M   24           32  Saint Petersburg      FL    8:11  1:00:50.72 0:50:52.98 0:24:35  7:55                       
28    5189 Marguerite Thompson       F   4            36  Clearwater            FL    8:12  0:57:27.22 0:50:57.28 0:25:25  8:11                       
29    5030 Justin Cochran            M   25           36  Clearwater            FL    8:13  0:53:24.96 0:51:04.19 0:24:18  7:49                       
30    5236 Nathaneal GErlach         M   26           48  Spring Grove          PA    8:15  0:56:30.54 0:51:13.62 0:24:48  7:59                       
31    5156 Adia D’PIazza           F   5            16  Odessa                FL    8:15  0:55:16.72 0:51:15.74 0:23:41  7:37                       
32    5130 Monica Vilardi            F   6            34  CLEARWATER            FL    8:18  0:52:49.31 0:51:32.35 0:25:13  8:07                       
33    5232 August Ryan               M   27           46  Clearwater            FL    8:19  0:54:28.97 0:51:42.87 0:26:15  8:27                       
34    5206 James Scholl              M   28           68  Okemos                MI    8:26  0:56:21.63 0:52:23.55 0:26:29  8:31                       
35    5191 Tara Vaughn               F   7            45  Odessa                FL    8:30  0:56:56.22 0:52:49.82 0:25:10  8:06                       
36    5061 MELYN HOBBS               F   8            49  Tampa                 FL    8:36  1:05:17.15 0:53:24.88                                     
37    5175 Kevin McDonald            M   29           44  Land O Lakes          FL    8:38  0:57:14.05 0:53:39.15 0:26:18  8:28                       
38    5181 Jacob Pierzinski          M   30           27  Saint Petersburg      FL    8:39  1:03:42.98 0:53:45.39 0:26:06  8:24                       
39    5208 M. Obletsov               M   31           11  Largo                 FL    8:40  0:53:52.91 0:53:50.34 0:23:46  7:39                       
40    5149 Jonathan Bell             M   32           37  Clearwater            FL    8:40  0:56:47.21 0:53:51.88 0:25:45  8:17                       
41    5209 Christine Benn            F   9            38  Tampa                 FL    8:40  1:00:24.83 0:53:52.76 0:25:24  8:11                       
42    5142 Elena Zapote              F   10           38  Clearwater            FL    8:44  0:56:18.72 0:54:19.00 0:26:02  8:23                       
43    5104 Camelia Pantoja           F   11           34  Clearwater            FL    8:45  0:56:18.47 0:54:22.29 0:26:06  8:24                       
44    5180 Sergio Palazzi            M   33           40  Palm Harbor           FL    8:47  1:00:23.22 0:54:32.82 0:26:12  8:26                       
45    5056 Jimmy Harbin              M   34           49  TAMPA                 FL    8:47  1:06:30.99 0:54:35.86                                     
46    5224 Francis Emil Fabic        M   35           35  New York              NY    8:53  1:00:15.66 0:55:11.08 0:26:23  8:30                       
47    5054 Telia Hann                M   36           42  Indian Rocks Beach    FL    8:53  1:04:52.56 0:55:12.86 0:29:55  9:38                       
48    5105 Paulina Pinzon            F   12           30  Oak Park              IL    8:57  1:00:57.73 0:55:36.73 0:26:47  8:37                       
49    5048 Michael Garr              M   37           47  Largo                 FL    8:58  1:04:24.94 0:55:44.79                                     
50    5022 Ryan Burns                M   38           45  Lithia                FL    8:59  1:06:28.23 0:55:49.07 0:27:40  8:54                       
51    5089 Jennifer Martinez         F   13           42  Clearwater            FL    8:59  0:57:46.16 0:55:49.89 0:26:04  8:23                       
52    5091 Aaron Matthes             M   39           53  Clearwater            FL    9:08  0:58:04.31 0:56:44.49 0:26:32  8:32                       
53    5144 A. Burke                  M   40           9   Palm Harbor           FL    9:09  0:58:36.22 0:56:52.79 0:28:01  9:01                       
54    5021 Yuliya Burke              F   14           44  Palm Harbor           FL    9:10  0:58:37.95 0:56:54.51 0:28:01  9:01                       
55    5193 Anthony Asquith           M   41           45  Port Orange           FL    9:10  1:03:24.49 0:56:59.70 0:26:28  8:31                       
56    5212 Michael Bodamer           M   42           28  St. Petersburg, FL    FL    9:12  0:59:11.67 0:57:08.11 0:26:56  8:40                       
57    5139 Brian Wolfe               M   43           46  Tampa                 FL    9:12  1:08:39.28 0:57:12.11 0:28:03  9:02                       
58    5198 robert lancaster          M   44           36  Seminole              FL    9:15  1:04:53.40 0:57:29.53 0:27:27  8:50                       
59    5215 Jake Mckay                M   45           25  Lakeland              FL    9:17  1:05:35.45 0:57:41.06 0:27:50  8:57                       
60    5127 Lisa Swanson              F   15           54  Oldsmar               FL    9:17  1:03:09.38 0:57:43.12 0:28:09  9:04                       
61    5129 Anonymous Participant     F   16           47                              9:18  1:03:09.59 0:57:46.15 0:28:12  9:05                       
62    5068 Kevin Hurt                M   46           49  Saint Petersburg      FL    9:18  1:00:50.72 0:57:48.07 0:27:39  8:54                       
63    5213 Roger Ewald               M   47           56  Seminole              FL    9:18  1:03:34.16 0:57:48.74 0:29:10  9:23                       
64    5073 Jessica Kuzio             F   17           27  Clearwater            FL    9:18  1:06:25.42 0:57:50.02 0:27:03  8:42                       
65    5190 Scott Vaughn              M   48           55  Odessa                FL    9:19  1:02:04.96 0:57:55.00                                     
66    5172 Whitney Lasseter          F   18           42  Jupiter               FL    9:21  0:59:57.37 0:58:08.04 0:28:35  9:12                       
67    5171 Christina Lange           F   19           43  Saint Petersburg      FL    9:23  1:02:08.81 0:58:17.83 0:28:38  9:13                       
68    5170 Chris Lancaster           M   49           38  Belleair Bluffs       FL    9:23  1:05:40.16 0:58:18.82 0:28:54  9:18                       
69    5076 Diane Lane                F   20           52  Tampa                 FL    9:29  1:03:55.23 0:58:57.24 0:28:11  9:04                       
70    5006 Annie Balsley             F   21           26  Hudson                FL    9:33  1:03:43.14 0:59:17.72 0:30:34  9:50                       
71    5026 Nelson Cardona            M   50           63  Valrico               FL    9:35  1:09:01.99 0:59:30.06 0:28:06  9:03                       
72    5179 David Narvaez             M   51           31  Palm Harbor           FL    9:38  1:05:40.57 0:59:52.69 0:27:03  8:42                       
73    5150 Meredith Blocker          F   22           43  Saint Petersburg      FL    9:38  1:03:47.97 0:59:53.21 0:28:34  9:12                       
74    5216 Felicia Meyer             F   23           32  Plant City            FL    9:43  1:10:59.49 1:00:23.22 0:58:43  18:54                      
75    5230 Leah English              F   24           39  Plant City            FL    9:44  1:11:00.54 1:00:29.11 0:58:49  18:56                      
76    5233 Richie Taffet             M   52           52  Saint Petersburg      FL    9:46  1:02:54.95 1:00:43.31 0:28:53  9:18                       
77    5059 Stefanie Hernandez        F   25           18  Lakeland              FL    9:47  1:05:48.24 1:00:48.64 0:28:38  9:13                       
78    5060 Tom Hill                  M   53           57  Palm Harbor           FL    9:48  1:02:00.75 1:00:53.23 0:27:59  9:00                       
79    5231 Brian Ford                M   54           53  Tampa                 FL    9:49  1:02:55.16 1:01:01.67 0:29:11  9:24                       
80    5218 Gregory Bossarte          M   55           37  Safety Harbor         FL    9:53  1:08:03.10 1:01:23.21 0:29:07  9:22                       
81    5135 James White               M   56           78  Belleair              FL    9:54  1:06:05.74 1:01:31.83 0:30:13  9:44                       
82    5113 Matt Rodeghero            M   57           40  Palm Harbor           FL    9:54  1:05:53.36 1:01:33.21 0:28:20  9:07                       
83    5101 Anthony Obianagha         M   58           50  Saint Petersburg      FL    9:56  1:11:50.66 1:01:41.82 0:28:03  9:02                       
84    5122 Patrick Singer            M   59           49  Tampa                 FL    9:56  1:12:49.58 1:01:44.18 0:28:38  9:13                       
85    5229 David Appleby             M   60           40  Largo                 FL    9:57  1:05:43.08 1:01:52.53 0:29:10  9:23                       
86    5028 Jamie Clark               F   26           36  Clearwater            FL    9:58  1:11:12.00 1:01:57.53 0:29:38  9:32                       
87    5187 Kimberly Sprouse          F   27           48  Lakeland              FL    10:00 1:08:19.25 1:02:08.24 0:30:26  9:48                       
88    5152 Paul Chetlain             M   61           57  Bradenton             FL    10:03 1:07:05.50 1:02:26.29 0:30:28  9:48                       
89    5147 Ernesto Barrientos        M   62           38  Clearwater            FL    10:07 1:05:42.90 1:02:51.62 0:28:20  9:07                       
90    5227 Robert Whitt              M   63           34  Clearwater            FL    10:08 1:05:41.98 1:03:00.24 0:26:19  8:28                       
91    5075 Thomas Landini            M   64           44  Saint Petersburg      FL    10:11 1:06:13.88 1:03:15.31 0:29:27  9:29                       
92    5158 Mackenzie Doheny          F   28           42  Clearwater            FL    10:14 1:06:02.99 1:03:33.78 0:30:13  9:43                       
93    5134 Hannah White              F   29           27  Tampa                 FL    10:16 1:09:48.25 1:03:49.86 0:30:32  9:50                       
94    5009 Lauryn Balsley            F   30           30  Hudson                FL    10:17 1:08:14.10 1:03:51.00 0:31:29  10:08                      
95    5008 Keith Balsley             M   65           60  Hudson                FL    10:17 1:08:14.72 1:03:54.68 0:31:34  10:09                      
96    5088 Kemuel Marquez            M   66           39  Winter Haven          FL    10:18 1:13:03.17 1:04:01.67 0:30:11  9:43                       
97    5185 Nathaniel Schuetz         M   67           36  Riverview             FL    10:23 1:11:58.17 1:04:29.03 0:31:38  10:11                      
98    5086 Diane Marks               F   31           60  Dunedin               FL    10:24 1:10:33.68 1:04:35.23 0:34:50  11:13                      
99    5010 Anonymous Participant     F   32           39                              10:28 1:16:23.00 1:05:00.26 0:31:09  10:01                      
100   5074 Betty Lambert             F   33           51  Clearwater            FL    10:31 1:10:48.12 1:05:18.08 0:31:52  10:15                      
101   5160 P. Erdei                  M   68           12  Clearwater            FL    10:36 1:08:05.96 1:05:54.54 0:29:58  9:39                       
102   5067 Gail Hurn                 F   34           68  Clearwater            FL    10:37 1:11:29.96 1:05:56.37 0:32:16  10:23                      
103   5226 Jennifer Ellis            F   35           49  Clearwater            FL    10:49 1:12:40.23 1:07:13.71 0:32:33  10:29                      
104   5031 Stephanie Cochran         F   36           36  Clearwater            FL    10:50 1:09:42.88 1:07:18.41 0:31:23  10:06                      
105   5053 David Halasz              M   69           45  Clearwater            FL    10:53 1:20:20.45 1:07:38.72 0:30:18  9:45                       
106   5024 Anonymous Participant     F   37           52                              10:55 1:15:19.24 1:07:49.84 0:32:19  10:24                      
107   5182 Valeriia Pierzinski       F   38           27  Saint Petersburg      FL    10:57 1:17:59.49 1:07:59.88 0:34:38  11:09                      
108   5138 Susan Williams            F   39           60  New Port Richey       FL    11:03 1:12:51.49 1:08:37.77 0:32:45  10:32                      
109   5036 Mary Jo Davis             F   40           60  New Port Richey       FL    11:03 1:12:51.19 1:08:38.44 0:32:45  10:33                      
110   5065 Sherry Huckaby            F   41           56  New Port Richey       FL    11:03 1:12:53.50 1:08:40.11 0:32:50  10:34                      
111   5046 Camila Gangotena          F   42           39  Clearwater            FL    11:05 1:12:38.00 1:08:54.74 0:32:45  10:32                      
112   5159 Ashly Duren               F   43           29  Lakeland              FL    11:10 1:15:33.24 1:09:24.15 0:31:50  10:15                      
113   5096 Charles Moses             M   70           49  Land O Lakes          FL    11:10 1:16:40.67 1:09:25.31 0:32:54  10:36                      
114   5124 Cliff Smith               M   71           72  Saint Petersburg      FL    11:11 1:14:40.75 1:09:28.94 0:33:17  10:43                      
115   5143 Graham Zediker            M   72           39  Clearwater            FL    11:13 1:18:16.14 1:09:39.76                                     
116   5042 Jeanne Fine               F   44           65  Holiday               FL    11:14 1:15:26.12 1:09:47.54 0:33:08  10:40                      
117   5228 Dakota Krueger            M   73           13  Largo                 FL    11:14 1:13:34.66 1:09:48.53 0:33:29  10:47                      
118   5072 Jennifer Kern             F   45           53  Dade City             FL    11:14 1:20:33.65 1:09:50.83 0:34:37  11:08                      
119   5084 Timothy Love              M   74           50  Largo                 FL    11:15 1:20:54.17 1:09:51.61 0:31:16  10:04                      
120   5169 Sloane Kordish            F   46           22  Safety Harbor         FL    11:22 1:21:05.97 1:10:39.07 0:33:59  10:56                      
121   5045 Frank Gai                 M   75           74  Pittsfield            MA    11:23 1:16:03.26 1:10:46.10 0:33:05  10:39                      
122   5211 Julie Berthy              F   47           56  Gainesville           FL    11:31 1:19:55.26 1:11:33.83 0:34:46  11:12                      
123   5225 Oska Dixon                M   76           40  Tampa                 FL    11:37 1:19:49.27 1:12:12.30 0:33:08  10:40                      
124   5017 Janna Black               F   48           48  Saint Petersburg      FL    11:38 1:18:02.26 1:12:14.46 0:33:07  10:40                      
125   5094 Lucas Moore               M   77           42  Dover                 FL    11:44 1:21:37.03 1:12:56.58 0:33:06  10:39                      
126   5040 Chris Eccles              M   78           39  Wesley Chapel         FL    11:45 1:23:18.52 1:12:59.67 0:33:12  10:41                      
127   5078 Vanessa Lauffer           F   49           32  Clearwater            FL    11:45 1:24:16.43 1:13:02.14 0:35:23  11:23                      
128   5110 Melissa Richarz           F   50           49  New Port Richey       FL    11:50 1:22:06.43 1:13:34.25 0:35:24  11:24                      
129   5168 Lauri Kane                F   51           55  Palm Harbor           FL    11:57 1:23:30.94 1:14:13.51 0:34:36  11:08                      
130   5199 Katie Laux                F   52           41  Tampa                 FL    12:02 1:22:18.25 1:14:46.58 0:34:29  11:06                      
131   5148 Jessica Bell              F   53           37  Clearwater            FL    12:12 1:20:17.20 1:15:46.98 0:36:31  11:45                      
132   5195 Nick Bodwell              M   79           47  Lithia                FL    12:15 1:26:49.63 1:16:05.55 0:35:48  11:31                      
133   5194 Janie Bodwell             F   54           46  Brandon               FL    12:15 1:26:49.52 1:16:07.44 0:35:50  11:32                      
134   5164 Christian Gay             M   80           39  Largo                 FL    12:20 1:22:09.91 1:16:39.87 0:42:06  13:33                      
135   5035 Madeline Davis            F   55           52  Indian Rocks Beach    FL    12:32 1:27:39.48 1:17:55.64 0:37:14  11:59                      
136   5165 Erika Gist                F   56           45  Saint Petersburg      FL    12:50 1:28:54.29 1:19:42.33 0:38:20  12:20                      
137   5167 David Hughes              M   81           49  Tampa                 FL    12:52 1:27:03.02 1:19:55.16 0:38:14  12:18                      
138   5188 Loralee Supple            F   57           43  Clearwater            FL    12:54 1:30:42.99 1:20:12.47 0:40:41  13:06                      
139   5093 Natalia Montero           F   58           23  Clearwater            FL    13:05 1:32:45.53 1:21:19.99 0:34:27  11:05                      
140   5128 Lavenia Toole             F   59           42  Dover                 FL    13:09 1:30:18.86 1:21:41.52 0:39:10  12:37                      
141   5016 Nicole Betegh-Edelmann    F   60           44  Land O Lakes          FL    13:23 1:31:47.99 1:23:12.09 0:41:52  13:28                      
142   5041 Brenton Everett           M   82           54  Tampa                 FL    13:26 1:29:32.78 1:23:26.04 0:37:59  12:14                      
143   5117 Alexis Sanchez            F   61           45  Brandon               FL    13:32 1:36:00.83 1:24:08.62 0:37:36  12:06                      
144   5015 Sofia Bereza              F   62           72  Clearwater            FL    13:33 1:33:01.04 1:24:08.71 0:40:58  13:11                      
145   5064 Ronald Howeth             M   83           56  Land O Lakes          FL    13:40 1:34:28.40 1:24:55.44 0:38:38  12:26                      
146   5097 Khaleelah Dionne Muhammad F   63           49  Clearwater            FL    13:46 1:36:14.29 1:25:34.79 0:47:45  15:22                      
147   5039 Jessica Eakin             F   64           37  Dunedin               FL    13:49 1:36:48.54 1:25:53.06                                     
148   5032 Debra Cotton              F   65           61  Tampa                 FL    13:55 1:33:41.33 1:26:30.80 0:40:26  13:01                      
149   5063 Debra Howeth              F   66           56  Land O Lakes          FL    13:59 1:36:22.97 1:26:54.15 0:42:18  13:37                      
150   5062 Joyce Hobson              F   67           37  Plant City            FL    14:21 1:39:45.45 1:29:11.69 0:58:44  18:54                      
151   5202 Amber Moyer               F   68           42  Dover                 FL    14:22 1:39:45.60 1:29:17.08 0:58:49  18:56                      
152   5141 Casey Woodruff            F   69           54  Clearwater            FL    14:24 1:40:56.49 1:29:28.77 0:42:08  13:34                      
153   5166 Patrice Hubbard           F   70           49  Saint Petersburg      FL    14:25 1:40:46.55 1:29:37.34 0:54:49  17:39                      
154   5192 Karen Weiskopf            F   71           52  Saint Petersburg      FL    14:25 1:40:46.30 1:29:37.35 0:54:50  17:39                      
155   5133 James Wannamaker          M   84           73  Palm Harbor           FL    14:31 1:40:19.17 1:30:11.61 0:42:30  13:41                      
156   5082 Erin Leyendecker          F   72           37  New Port Richey       FL    14:31 1:38:47.16 1:30:13.41 0:44:39  14:22                      
157   5201 Sandy McCarty             F   73           50  Dunedin               FL    14:51 1:42:29.97 1:32:13.32 0:56:12  18:05                      
158   5200 Kelly McCarty             M   85           63  Dunedin               FL    14:51 1:42:29.97 1:32:14.48 0:56:14  18:06                      
159   5220 Andrew Lam                M   86           14  Clearwater            FL    15:03 1:43:14.55 1:33:31.72 0:48:37  15:39                      
160   5221 Brian Lam                 M   87           15  Clearwater            FL    15:04 1:43:19.94 1:33:38.51 0:43:42  14:04                      
161   5038 TARA DILLON               F   74           44  Saint Petersburg      FL    15:11 1:46:25.77 1:34:22.98                                     
162   5219 LaTrice King              F   75           54  Tampa                 FL    15:11 1:46:26.15 1:34:23.74 0:44:59  14:29                      
163   5222 Almild Santiago           F   76           37  Clearwater            FL    15:14 1:44:26.06 1:34:38.71 0:45:58  14:48                      
164   5223 Amy Doan                  F   77           51  Clearwater            FL    15:15 1:44:26.06 1:34:42.53 0:46:01  14:49                      
165   5034 Lynn Davis                F   78           67  New Port Richey       FL    15:29 1:45:21.79 1:36:12.11 0:47:12  15:12                      
166   5184 James Robbins             M   88           29  Tampa                 FL    15:47 1:38:06.74 1:38:06.74                                     
167   5112 Miguel Rivera             M   89           56  Saint Petersburg      FL    15:48 1:38:08.41 1:38:08.41                                     
168   5120 Janet Shellenberger       F   79           68  Clearwater            FL                                0:48:34  15:38                      
169   5151 Jane Byers                F   80           46  Saint Petersburg      FL                                1:03:15  20:21                      
170   5174 Rebecca Massicotte        F   81           45  Saint Petersburg      FL                                1:03:16  20:22                      


Male 99 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Charlie Fanning 5163 33  1       M      Saint Petersburg FL US 37:48.45 
2     Richard Shinn   5234 37  2       M      Clearwater FL US       40:36.32 
3     Vince Carter    5197 35  3       M      Largo FL US            41:28.69 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Jessica Erwin         5161 16  21      F      New Port Richey FL US 49:34.86 
2     Anonymous Participant 5004 37  22      F        US                  49:35.25 
3     Kate Greenough        5050 47  23      F      St. Petersburg FL US  49:36.45 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.