Location: Burlington, ON CA L7R 4G8 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                    Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     340 Lucas McAneney          M      Burlington                      15:34.1   15:34.1   3:07  31  83.8       1        M Open       
2     566 Paddy Birch             M      Etobicoke                       16:09.9   16:09.9   3:14  30  80.5       1        M 30-34      
3     135 Sam Baxter              M      Kitchener         ON    CA      16:18.2   16:18.2   3:16  23  79.6       1        M 20-24      
4     523 Eric Labelle            M      Oakville                        16:37.1   16:37.1   3:19  27  78.1       1        M 25-29      
5     154 Robert Brouillette      M      Cambridge                       16:54.8   16:54.8   3:23  26  76.8       2        M 25-29      
6     572 Fred Karanja            M      Burlington                      17:15.0   17:15.0   3:27  34  76.5       2        M 30-34      
7     237 Jose Fuentes            M      Hamilton                        17:36.8   17:36.6   3:31  53  85.7       1        M 50-54      
8     297 Stephanie Johnston      F      Brantford                       18:39.9   18:39.9   3:44  22  79.1       1        F Open       
9     457 Aidan Therrien-Tomas    M      Etobicoke                       19:11.8   19:11.8   3:51  15  70.1       1        M 15-19      
10    472 Mary Unsworth           F      Port Sydney                     19:11.9   19:11.9   3:51  40  79.0       1        F 40-44      
11    183 Liam Clarke             M      Mississauga                     19:39.5   19:39.5   3:56  13  71.4       1        M 11-14      
12    273 Nick Heller             M      Puslinch                        20:10.7   20:10.1   4:02  19  64.4       2        M 15-19      
13    383 O. Parkes               M      Burlington                      20:23.8   20:23.8   4:05  12  70.8       2        M 11-14      
14    307 David King              M      Cambridge         ON    CA      20:31.8   20:28.2   4:05  34  64.5       3        M 30-34      
15    320 Nicholas Lepore         M      Mount Hope                      20:37.7   20:37.0   4:07  21  63.0       2        M 20-24      
16    416 Darryl Rowan            M      Oakville                        20:48.4   20:44.6   4:09  52  72.2       2        M 50-54      
17    411 Heather Robinson        F      Burlington                      20:46.7   20:45.8   4:09  39  72.6       1        F 35-39      
18    508 Ashley Worobec          F      Burlington                      20:55.8   20:55.0   4:11  38  71.8       2        F 35-39      
19    511 Erin Wrigglesworth      F      Milton                          20:57.1   20:57.1   4:12  39  72.0       3        F 35-39      
20    195 Claire Couper           F      Rockwood                        21:01.5   20:58.3   4:12  43  73.8       2        F 40-44      
21    568 Robert Hammers          M      Oakville                        21:07.7   21:04.5   4:13  57  73.9       1        M 55-59      
22    226 Walter Faion            M      Oakville                        21:12.6   21:12.6   4:15  58  74.1       2        M 55-59      
23    101 Justin Abbott           M      Carmel                          21:13.9   21:13.9   4:15  33  61.9       4        M 30-34      
24    470 A. Tzeng-Fearon         F      Mississauga                     21:18.0   21:18.0   4:15  12  77.4       1        F 11-14      
25    290 Tom Irwin               M      Etobicoke                       21:29.7   21:26.7   4:17  52  69.9       3        M 50-54      
26    194 Louise Couper           F      Scotland                        21:59.2   21:55.3   4:23  43  70.6       3        F 40-44      
27    533 F. Breckels             M      St Catharines                   21:56.6   21:56.6   4:23  11  68.0       3        M 11-14      
28    332 Neil Mahalanobis        M      Mississauga                     21:58.1   21:58.1   4:23  21  59.1       3        M 20-24      
29    381 Daniel Nowak            M      Mississauga                     22:13.0   22:12.9   4:27  28  58.4       3        M 25-29      
30    198 Trevor Dakin            M      Hamilton                        22:20.0   22:14.6   4:27  35  59.6       1        M 35-39      
31    453 Andy Sykes              M      Mississauga                     22:26.3   22:21.7   4:28  60  71.4       1        M 60-64      
32    289 Xavier Icardo           M      Oakville                        22:26.5   22:23.9   4:29  49  65.3       1        M 45-49      
33    170 Izzie Capone            F      Orangeville                     22:26.1   22:25.5   4:29  23  65.8       1        F 20-24      
34    430 Darrell Senyk           M      Toronto                         22:30.1   22:30.1   4:30  65  74.0       1        M 65-69      
35    173 Nicholas Carr           M      Oakville                        22:42.2   22:38.4   4:32  26  57.3       4        M 25-29      
36    421 Jerry Sapa              M      Oakville                        22:46.3   22:44.3   4:33  51  65.4       4        M 50-54      
37    559 Marina Fonseca          F      Mississauga                     22:51.3   22:51.3   4:34  15  67.9       1        F 15-19      
38    509 Chris Worobec           M      Burlington                      23:03.1   23:02.6   4:37  43  60.8       1        M 40-44      
39    358 Allison Mizzi           F      Hamilton                        23:04.8   23:03.6   4:37  23  64.0       2        F 20-24      
40    459 David Thiffault         M      Burlington              CA      23:10.6   23:05.7   4:37  40  59.4       2        M 40-44      
41    136 Dimar Bay-An            M      Hamilton                        23:18.2   23:13.5   4:39  18  56.0       3        M 15-19      
42    525 Holly Deyarmond         F      St Catharines                   23:34.4   23:34.4   4:43  42  65.1       4        F 40-44      
43    382 Christopher Ollson      M      Ancaster                        23:41.6   23:38.2   4:43  45  60.1       2        M 45-49      
44    265 Liam Hamilton           M      Oakville                        23:44.1   23:40.4   4:44  17  55.3       4        M 15-19      
45    527 Gustavo Mesones         M      Surquillo                       23:44.2   23:41.5   4:45  50  62.3       5        M 50-54      
46    361 Jason Molloy            M      Stirling                        24:11.9   23:51.6   4:46  36  55.9       2        M 35-39      
47    215 Glenn Dietzel           M      Burlington                      24:01.4   24:00.5   4:48  53  62.9       6        M 50-54      
48    286 C. Hubers               M      Burlington              CA      24:09.1   24:06.3   4:50  10  64.4       1        M 1-10       
49    579 Xin Xu                  F      Hamilton                        24:09.8   24:08.5   4:50  48  67.0       1        F 45-49      
50    264 Christie Hamilton       F      Oakville                        24:17.9   24:14.1   4:51  52  69.7       1        F 50-54      
51    330 Chris MacKie            M      Mississauga                     24:18.9   24:16.0   4:51  77  80.1       1        M 75-79      
52    276 Daniel Hernandez        M      Brampton                        24:24.5   24:16.5   4:51  30  53.6       5        M 30-34      
53    387 M. Perri                F      Burlington                      24:17.1   24:16.7   4:51  12  67.9       2        F 11-14      
54    526 Jayson Woodall          M      Georgetown                      24:33.6   24:22.5   4:53  14  56.2       4        M 11-14      
55    379 Clara Northcott         F      Mississauga                     24:28.0   24:26.3   4:53  63  78.8       1        F 60-64      
56    208 Daniel Dejak            M      Burlington                      24:30.3   24:30.3   4:54  27  53.0       5        M 25-29      
57    233 Nathaniel Fleming       M      Brampton                        24:32.8   24:32.6   4:55  18  53.0       5        M 15-19      
58    385 Patricia Pedersen       F      Burlignton                      24:52.3   24:46.5   4:57  48  65.3       2        F 45-49      
59    515 Zenek Zielinski         M      Oakville                        24:59.5   24:58.0   5:00  62  65.0       2        M 60-64      
60    304 Peter Kay               M      Burlington                      25:16.6   24:58.8   5:00  54  60.9       7        M 50-54      
61    440 Mitch Sokolowski        M      Stoney Creek                    25:01.5   25:01.0   5:00  56  61.8       3        M 55-59      
62    156 Joshua Bryk             M      Hamilton                        25:19.4   25:15.1   5:03  19  51.4       6        M 15-19      
63    331 George MacRi            M      Burlington                      25:44.7   25:19.2   5:04  44  55.7       3        M 40-44      
64    471 Mckenzie Tzeng-Fearon   F      Mississauga                     25:25.3   25:24.8   5:05  14  62.1       3        F 11-14      
65    567 Asad Keshavji           M      St Catharines                   25:34.8   25:27.4   5:06  38  53.1       3        M 35-39      
66    159 Phil Buckley            M      Toronto                         25:33.5   25:28.9   5:06  57  61.2       4        M 55-59      
67    531 N. Park                 M      Toronto                         25:35.9   25:33.2   5:06  10  60.8       2        M 1-10       
68    367 James Morrison          M      Brantford                       26:19.0   25:34.1   5:07  36  52.1       4        M 35-39      
69    530 Randy Park              M      Toronto                         25:36.4   25:34.3   5:07  42  54.4       4        M 40-44      
70    463 Kevin Thomson           M      Mississauga                     25:37.6   25:36.6   5:08  37  52.4       5        M 35-39      
71    522 Derek Camargo           M      Hamilton                        25:49.4   25:40.6   5:08  32  51.0       6        M 30-34      
72    182 Sharon Clark            F      Orangeville                     25:49.5   25:48.6   5:09  49  63.3       3        F 45-49      
73    213 Kevin Devine            M      Burlington                      25:59.2   25:48.8   5:10  56  59.9       5        M 55-59      
74    373 Jeff Mycroft            M      Burlington                      25:53.5   25:52.5   5:11  42  53.7       5        M 40-44      
75    452 Euan Stubbs             M      Burlington                      26:00.5   25:52.6   5:11  40  53.0       6        M 40-44      
76    362 Ken Moore               M      Mississauga                     26:15.1   26:03.2   5:13  53  58.0       8        M 50-54      
77    504 Brent Wolfram           M      Burlington                      26:14.1   26:06.7   5:13  39  52.1       6        M 35-39      
78    420 Jodi Sanders            F      Ancaster                        26:16.9   26:08.5   5:14  48  61.8       4        F 45-49      
79    160 Sam Buckley             M      Toronto                         26:21.1   26:17.8   5:16  21  49.4       4        M 20-24      
80    327 Jeff Lucken             M      Waterdown                       26:34.2   26:23.4   5:17  58  59.6       6        M 55-59      
81    190 Deanna Cooper           F      Oakville                        26:40.9   26:23.5   5:17  54  65.4       2        F 50-54      
82    232 D. Flatt                M      Dunnville, On                   26:29.2   26:29.2   5:18  10  58.6       3        M 1-10       
83    126 Lisa Babcock            F      Etobicoke                       26:43.2   26:30.0   5:18  51  63.0       3        F 50-54      
84    109 Sara Aitken             F      Cambridge                       26:42.8   26:39.9   5:20  40  56.9       5        F 40-44      
85    193 Cathy Coulthard         F      Burlington                      27:40.0   26:55.3   5:23  52  62.7       4        F 50-54      
86    360 Jack Moffat             M      Ancaster                        26:59.7   26:58.8   5:24  13  52.0       5        M 11-14      
87    197 Jim Dach                M      Hamilton                        27:06.7   26:59.7   5:24  68  63.3       2        M 65-69      
88    408 Emerson Reynolds        M      Burlington                      27:21.7   27:06.4   5:25  24  47.9       5        M 20-24      
89    298 Wayne Jones             M      Oakville                        27:16.3   27:07.7   5:26  68  63.0       3        M 65-69      
90    534 Steve Breckels          M      St Catharines                   27:14.9   27:14.4   5:27  42  51.0       7        M 40-44      
91    500 Katherine Willis        F      Cambridge                       27:32.6   27:31.0   5:30  59  66.6       1        F 55-59      
92    250 Dave Godden             M      Hamilton                        27:46.0   27:34.9   5:31  55  55.6       7        M 55-59      
93    427 Blake Scott             M      Oakville                        27:47.3   27:40.3   5:32  24  46.9       6        M 20-24      
94    375 Lee Nguyen              M      Mississauga                     28:05.4   27:40.8   5:32  61  58.2       3        M 60-64      
95    279 Mason Holman            M      Cambridge                       28:00.2   27:45.9   5:33  13  50.5       6        M 11-14      
96    119 Alana Armstrong         F      Oakville                        27:58.2   27:53.2   5:35  60  66.5       1        F 30-34      
97    449 Sam Stegen              F      Toronto                         28:07.7   28:03.6   5:37  21  52.6       3        F 20-24      
98    143 Noah Blackburn-Hum      M      Missisisauga                    28:29.8   28:05.6   5:37  15  47.9       7        M 15-19      
99    349 Sam Meahan              M      Oakville                        28:12.3   28:09.9   5:38  26  46.1       6        M 25-29      
100   574 Jessie Thompson         F      Hamilton                        28:14.8   28:11.6   5:38  17  53.2       2        F 15-19      
101   241 Jonathon Gallucci       M      Burlington                      28:23.8   28:14.0   5:39  20  46.0       7        M 20-24      
102   284 Larry Hrabets           M      Burlington                      28:20.6   28:20.6   5:40  65  58.7       4        M 65-69      
103   345 Kim McCurlie            F      Burlington                      28:32.9   28:21.8   5:41  50  58.2       5        F 50-54      
104   503 Tom Wilson              M      Scarborough                     28:31.7   28:24.6   5:41  65  58.6       5        M 65-69      
105   162 Robert Budd             M      Burlington                      28:54.1   28:30.6   5:42  63  57.4       4        M 60-64      
106   468 Lucy Traetto            F      Toronto                         28:42.7   28:32.1   5:42  48  56.7       5        F 45-49      
107   397 Ravinder Rathore        M      Mississauga                     29:00.0   28:32.5   5:42  43  49.1       8        M 40-44      
108   206 Teighan Davies          F      Georgetown                      29:15.1   28:35.3   5:43  22  51.7       4        F 20-24      
109   410 Barb Robilotto          F      Milton                          29:01.6   28:36.6   5:44  53  59.7       6        F 50-54      
110   141 Leah Bisuitti           F      Burlington                      29:03.9   28:53.1   5:47  49  56.6       6        F 45-49      
111   518 Braedi Zielinski        F      Oakville                        29:30.2   29:05.4   5:49  25  50.8       1        F 25-29      
112   520 Steve Hill              M      Dundas                          29:26.8   29:12.2   5:50  40  47.0       9        M 40-44      
113   542 Brian Gauthier          M      Dundas                          29:26.7   29:12.8   5:50  41  47.2       10       M 40-44      
114   521 Cassandra MacRi         F      Hamilton                        29:37.2   29:27.3   5:54  28  50.1       2        F 25-29      
115   123 Lesley Ashton           F      Hamilton                        29:49.5   29:30.7   5:54  43  52.4       6        F 40-44      
116   245 Jim Gardiner            M      Hamilton                        30:04.7   29:36.8   5:55  63  55.3       5        M 60-64      
117   562 Joshua Portugues        M                                      30:05.8   29:44.2   5:57  29  43.7       7        M 25-29      
118   259 Rachel Gysbers          F      Vancouver                       30:10.7   29:46.7   5:57  27  49.6       3        F 25-29      
119   365 Rick More               M      Buffalo                         29:52.3   29:48.0   5:58  58  52.7       8        M 55-59      
120   477 Lindsay Vo              F      Mississauga                     29:49.2   29:48.2   5:58  37  50.2       4        F 35-39      
121   489 Pauline Watson          F      Oakville                        29:58.7   29:52.4   5:59  63  64.4       2        F 60-64      
122   483 Stephanie Wallace       F      Pembroke                        30:14.1   29:55.3   5:59  59  61.2       2        F 55-59      
123   573 Mark Mayocgoc           M                                      30:03.7   29:57.1   5:59  15  44.9       8        M 15-19      
124   372 John Murray             M      Bu                              30:07.2   30:00.7   6:00  53  50.3       9        M 50-54      
125   347 C. McGrattan            M      Mississauga                     30:14.0   30:03.7   6:01  10  51.7       4        M 1-10       
126   337 Cindy Mattie            F      Waterdown                       30:41.8   30:09.1   6:02  55  57.9       3        F 55-59      
127   179 Sal Cipparrone          M      Oakville          ON    CA      30:35.7   30:09.5   6:02  54  50.5       10       M 50-54      
128   558 Anabela Neves           F      Mississauga                     30:21.2   30:11.0   6:02  44  51.6       7        F 40-44      
129   377 Nadine Nicholls         F      Hamilton                        30:18.1   30:11.8   6:02  48  53.5       7        F 45-49      
130   168 Ian Cairns              M      Burlington                      30:40.2   30:16.6   6:04  47  47.6       3        M 45-49      
131   359 Andrew Moffat           M      Ancaster                        30:33.5   30:26.5   6:05  48  47.7       4        M 45-49      
132   118 Grace Armstrong         F      Oakville                        30:42.7   30:26.6   6:05  60  60.9       3        F 60-64      
133   231 Laura Flatt             F      Dunnville, On                   30:31.7   30:26.6   6:05  42  50.4       8        F 40-44      
134   485 David Walther           M      Burlington                      30:59.3   30:48.3   6:10  59  51.4       9        M 55-59      
135   281 Scott Holman            M      Cambridge                       31:04.1   30:49.7   6:10  42  45.1       11       M 40-44      
136   333 Jean Mark               F      Ancaster                        31:25.5   30:55.4   6:11  43  50.0       9        F 40-44      
137   465 Pedro Tomas             M      Etobicoke                       31:02.5   30:55.7   6:11  46  46.3       5        M 45-49      
138   188 Marco Conflitti         M      Hamilton                        31:05.6   30:56.7   6:12  26  42.0       8        M 25-29      
139   310 Ben Kong                M      Markham           ON    CA      31:18.6   30:59.6   6:12  42  44.8       12       M 40-44      
140   133 Leeds Barroll           M      Lexington                       31:03.9   31:00.5   6:12  66  54.2       6        M 65-69      
141   484 Andre Walters           M      Burlington                      31:24.4   31:15.1   6:15  41  44.2       13       M 40-44      
142   258 Natalia Gusakov         F      Burlington                      31:28.2   31:16.4   6:15  39  48.2       5        F 35-39      
143   306 John Kickel             M      Broadview Heights               31:31.4   31:16.4   6:15  59  50.6       10       M 55-59      
144   564 Curtis Whitelock        M      Mt Hope                         31:28.8   31:24.5   6:17  13  44.7       7        M 11-14      
145   565 Jeff Rowthorn           M      Mount Hope                      31:29.8   31:26.2   6:17  40  43.6       14       M 40-44      
146   315 B. Kuriger              M      Dunnville                       31:28.1   31:28.1   6:18  11  47.4       8        M 11-14      
147   210 Gordon Devine           M      Waterdown                       31:45.7   31:29.5   6:18  61  51.1       6        M 60-64      
148   249 Jenna Gleza             F      Stoney Creek                    31:46.9   31:30.4   6:18  43  49.1       10       F 40-44      
149   516 Sherri Zielinski        F      Oakville                        31:42.3   31:34.3   6:19  51  52.9       7        F 50-54      
150   111 J. Allan-Workman        M      Burlington                      31:44.6   31:34.9   6:19  8   54.4       5        M 1-10       
151   551 Nick Chami              M      Burlington                      31:41.6   31:36.2   6:19  13  44.4       9        M 11-14      
152   450 Jennifer Stoker         F      Milton                          32:01.8   31:36.4   6:19  42  48.6       11       F 40-44      
153   532 Diane Jarman            F      Dundas                          31:52.5   31:38.4   6:20  51  52.8       8        F 50-54      
154   180 James Clark             M      Oakville                        31:53.9   31:38.7   6:20  63  51.7       7        M 60-64      
155   103 Nicola Acker            F      Waterdown                       31:49.2   31:43.0   6:21  42  48.4       12       F 40-44      
156   104 C. Acker                M      Waterdown                       31:49.4   31:44.9   6:21  8   54.1       6        M 1-10       
157   275 Bob Hermetz             M      Burlington                      32:18.8   31:46.0   6:21  61  50.7       8        M 60-64      
158   110 Bill Allan              M      Burlington                      31:56.6   31:46.5   6:22  61  50.7       9        M 60-64      
159   225 Robert Evans            M      Burlington                      32:07.5   31:48.7   6:22  60  50.2       10       M 60-64      
160   175 John Carroll            M      Oakville                        32:34.6   32:15.9   6:27  77  60.2       2        M 75-79      
161   324 Chung-Yee Loo           F      Toronto                         32:36.3   32:21.4   6:28  50  51.0       9        F 50-54      
162   292 Debbie Iwanyzki         F      Wilsonville                     32:43.7   32:23.8   6:29  48  49.9       8        F 45-49      
163   548 Melissa McWilliam       F      Oakville                        33:10.7   32:26.5   6:30  34  45.7       2        F 30-34      
164   378 Pamela Nixon            F      Oakville                        33:11.2   32:27.1   6:30  52  52.0       10       F 50-54      
165   554 Larry Quinlan           M      Scarborough                     32:47.6   32:46.4   6:33  61  49.1       11       M 60-64      
166   519 Lolita Persaud          F      Mississauga                     33:19.5   32:54.4   6:35  56  53.7       4        F 55-59      
167   541 Geza Varga              M      Guelph                          33:22.1   32:55.0   6:35  51  45.2       11       M 50-54      
168   267 Mathew Hatton           M      Ancaster                        33:32.0   33:05.5   6:37  35  40.1       7        M 35-39      
169   336 Annie Mezgec            F      Waterdown                       33:40.6   33:20.0   6:40  19  44.3       3        F 15-19      
170   108 Matthew Adams           M      Burlington                      33:33.7   33:24.9   6:41  14  41.0       10       M 11-14      
171   140 Liz Bishop              F      London                          33:33.1   33:29.6   6:42  64  58.2       4        F 60-64      
172   491 Carmen Weiss            F      Burlington                      33:54.2   33:33.5   6:43  39  44.9       6        F 35-39      
173   575 Christie Mills          F      Burlington                      33:51.2   33:34.1   6:43  44  46.4       13       F 40-44      
174   576 Dana Zygmont            F                                      33:43.8   33:37.9   6:43  37  44.5       7        F 35-39      
175   278 Mike Holliday           M      Toronto                         33:52.0   33:38.7   6:44  46  42.6       6        M 45-49      
176   517 Kelsie Zielinski        F      Oakville                        33:50.6   33:43.0   6:45  24  43.8       5        F 20-24      
177   482 Mike Wallace            M      Burlington                      34:10.4   33:47.4   6:46  54  45.0       12       M 50-54      
178   246 Todd Garley             F      Burlington                      34:29.2   33:48.4   6:46  47  47.3       9        F 45-49      
179   376 Elie Niaki              F      Hamilton                        34:19.2   33:49.3   6:46  43  45.7       14       F 40-44      
180   352 Amin Menhadji           M      Langley                         34:19.2   33:49.5   6:46  32  38.7       7        M 30-34      
181   207 Darryl Dawe             M      Burlington                      34:11.8   33:59.2   6:48  36  39.2       8        M 35-39      
182   157 Michelle Buchanan       F      Mississauga                     34:12.0   34:06.1   6:49  45  46.1       10       F 45-49      
183   158 B. Buchanan             M      Mississauga                     34:13.9   34:08.1   6:49  7   53.6       7        M 1-10       
184   122 Rona Ashton             F      Ridgeway                        34:15.3   34:09.9   6:50  74  65.4       1        F 70-74      
185   466 Claire Toupin-Gris      F      Caistor Centre                  34:33.3   34:11.7   6:50  43  45.2       15       F 40-44      
186   466 Unknown Partic. 466     M                                      34:33.7   34:12.0   6:50                 1        No Age Given 
187   487 Sandra Warren           F      Burlington                      34:39.7   34:14.4   6:51  63  56.2       5        F 60-64      
188   563 Karleen Carretas        F                                      34:37.5   34:16.1   6:51  30  43.1       3        F 30-34      
189   155 Cindy Brown             F      Caledon                         34:36.7   34:17.0   6:51  58  52.8       5        F 55-59      
190   363 Kendra Moore            F      Burlington                      34:37.5   34:18.0   6:51  41  44.5       16       F 40-44      
191   493 Cooper White            M      Burlington                      35:02.4   34:18.2   6:51  17  38.2       9        M 15-19      
192   114 Jesus Altamirano        M      Oakville                        34:38.4   34:26.7   6:53  42  40.4       15       M 40-44      
193   113 Linda Altamirano        F      Oakville                        34:38.3   34:27.1   6:53  13  46.8       4        F 11-14      
194   120 Robert Arsenault        M      Hamilton                        34:41.3   34:28.9   6:54  64  47.9       12       M 60-64      
195   556 Milan Smolcic           M      Mississauga                     35:07.3   34:29.4   6:54  47  41.8       7        M 45-49      
196   341 Alan McCallum           M      Scotland                        34:53.3   34:30.8   6:54  49  42.4       8        M 45-49      
197   394 Danny Quan              M      Mississauga                     34:56.7   34:33.8   6:54  70  50.5       1        M 70-74      
198   442 Nicole Spanninga        F      Stouffville                     34:50.0   34:37.0   6:56  13  46.6       5        F 11-14      
199   441 Dave Spanninga          M      Stouffville                     34:50.5   34:37.4   6:56  43  40.4       16       M 40-44      
200   322 Mary Loeser             F      Burlington                      35:01.0   34:42.3   6:56  61  54.1       6        F 60-64      
201   494 Wyatt White             F      Burlington                      35:28.9   34:44.7   6:57  13  46.4       6        F 11-14      
202   274 Deirdre Henderson       F      Burlington                      34:47.4   34:45.0   6:57  48  46.5       11       F 45-49      
203   178 Sagrario Castilla       F      Toronto                         35:15.1   34:45.2   6:57  58  52.1       6        F 55-59      
204   251 Donna Godden            F      Hamilton                        34:58.2   34:46.9   6:58  54  49.6       11       F 50-54      
205   288 Christine Icardo        F      Oakville                        35:34.6   34:50.2   6:58  48  46.4       12       F 45-49      
206   285 E. Hubers               F      Burlington                      35:00.9   34:52.4   6:58  12  47.3       7        F 11-14      
207   257 Suzanne Gumbs-Fleming   F      Brampton                        35:02.5   34:54.6   6:59  50  47.3       12       F 50-54      
208   236 Kristine Fortner        F      Cambridge                       35:48.4   35:00.7   7:00  58  51.7       7        F 55-59      
209   305 Stacey Kay              F      Burlington                      35:01.1   35:01.1   7:00  54  49.3       13       F 50-54      
210   505 Lindsey Wolfram         F      Burlington                      35:22.7   35:08.3   7:02  43  44.0       17       F 40-44      
211   318 Bert Lavigne            M      Burlington                      35:44.1   35:27.6   7:06  72  50.5       2        M 70-74      
212   544 Maya Matias             F      Etobicoke                       35:34.6   35:27.8   7:06  29  41.6       4        F 25-29      
213   419 Francis Russell         M      Toronto                         35:30.9   35:28.0   7:06  59  44.6       11       M 55-59      
214   271 Barbara Heathcote       F      Toronto                         35:41.6   35:30.0   7:06  57  50.4       8        F 55-59      
215   478 Alyssa Jane Vo          F      Mississauga                     35:34.0   35:30.0   7:06  15  43.7       4        F 15-19      
216   199 A. Dakin                M      Hamilton                        35:49.8   35:33.1   7:07  9   45.8       8        M 1-10       
217   414 Keith Roode             M      Mississauga                     35:44.5   35:35.2   7:07  38  38.0       9        M 35-39      
218   366 Crystal Morin           F      Na                              36:23.9   35:36.3   7:08  33  41.6       4        F 30-34      
219   166 Kirsty Burns            F      Burlington                      35:54.1   35:39.1   7:08  47  44.9       13       F 45-49      
220   438 M. Smith                F      Burlington                      35:51.6   35:39.2   7:08  10  48.8       1        F 1-10       
221   342 Jen McCann              F      Oakville                        36:19.9   35:40.2   7:08  42  43.0       18       F 40-44      
222   321 Ed Leung                M      Oakville                        36:20.6   35:40.2   7:08  47  40.4       9        M 45-49      
223   458 K. Therrien-Tomas       M      Etobicoke                       35:48.6   35:41.6   7:08  11  41.8       11       M 11-14      
224   184 R. Clarke               F      Mississauga                     35:43.3   35:42.6   7:09  10  48.7       2        F 1-10       
225   437 Darlene Smith           F      Burlington                      35:55.6   35:42.9   7:09  41  42.7       19       F 40-44      
226   413 Patricia Roode          F      Mississauga                     35:52.7   35:43.4   7:09  36  41.7       8        F 35-39      
227   393 Coleen Power            F      Oakville                        36:26.8   35:43.6   7:09  41  42.7       20       F 40-44      
228   401 Kaitlyn Reiach          F      Burlington                      36:00.7   35:44.3   7:09  13  45.1       8        F 11-14      
229   429 Chad Seamans            M      Hamilton                        36:27.9   35:44.6   7:09  44  39.4       17       M 40-44      
230   476 Nanci Virginillo        F      Rockton                         36:19.9   35:48.6   7:10  64  54.4       7        F 60-64      
231   400 Marissa Reiach          F      Burlington                      36:05.3   35:49.1   7:10  14  44.1       9        F 11-14      
232   409 Barb Richardson         F      Hamilton                        36:12.5   35:56.4   7:11  53  47.5       14       F 50-54      
233   228 Caroline Fenn           F      Hamilton                        36:19.2   35:59.7   7:12  44  43.3       21       F 40-44      
234   391 Stephanie Playford      F      Burlington                      36:42.3   36:03.1   7:12  48  44.8       14       F 45-49      
235   151 Katherine Brandes       F      Burlington                      36:41.9   36:03.2   7:12  48  44.8       15       F 45-49      
236   426 Zachary Schirm          M      Milton                          36:48.9   36:06.6   7:13  23  36.0       8        M 20-24      
237   326 Christine Luchies       F      Burlington                      36:36.6   36:08.7   7:14  43  42.8       22       F 40-44      
238   268 Bryan Hauser            M      Ancaster                        36:50.9   36:12.1   7:14  62  44.8       13       M 60-64      
239   448 Adam Stanley            M      Toronto           ON    CA      36:38.4   36:16.1   7:15  39  37.5       10       M 35-39      
240   169 Lorenzo Calabrese       M      Mississauga                     36:55.2   36:17.2   7:16  46  39.5       10       M 45-49      
241   201 Emily Dalgleish         F      Grimsby                         36:41.1   36:30.2   7:18  29  40.5       5        F 25-29      
242   578 Tara Dey                M      Caledon                         37:03.0   37:01.5   7:24  61  43.5       14       M 60-64      
243   388 Claire Petryschuk       F      Burlington                      37:28.0   37:10.2   7:26  47  43.0       16       F 45-49      
244   146 Bob Bonham              M      Oakville                        37:54.0   37:10.9   7:26  65  44.8       7        M 65-69      
245   571 Nancy Demmerling        F      Burlington                      37:58.7   37:11.0   7:26  57  48.1       9        F 55-59      
246   334 Jennifer Marson         F      Burlington                      37:25.2   37:11.9   7:26  43  41.6       23       F 40-44      
247   325 Simone Loosmore         F      Burlington                      37:49.8   37:16.0   7:27  54  46.3       15       F 50-54      
248   539 Unknown Partic. 539     M                                      37:36.3   37:16.0   7:27                 2        No Age Given 
249   204 Katherine Davey         F      Burlington                      37:49.9   37:16.1   7:27  48  43.4       17       F 45-49      
250   148 Naomi Bouwmeester       F      Oakville                        38:04.8   37:18.6   7:28  32  39.6       5        F 30-34      
251   269 Ken Hayes               M      Hamilton                        38:01.0   37:23.9   7:29  57  41.7       12       M 55-59      
252   187 Danielle Collura        F      Hamilton                        38:21.5   37:31.2   7:30  30  39.4       6        F 30-34      
253   255 Tomasz Grobelny         M      Hamilton                        38:22.3   37:31.5   7:30  34  35.2       8        M 30-34      
254   435 Shannon Sinclair-Cairns F      Burlington                      37:56.2   37:33.0   7:30  39  40.2       9        F 35-39      
255   314 Dana Kuriger            F      Dunnville                       37:43.0   37:37.0   7:31  37  39.8       10       F 35-39      
256   439 Debbie Smith            F      Hannon                          37:55.6   37:37.5   7:32  52  44.9       16       F 50-54      
257   323 Cameron Loker           M      Burlington                      38:05.0   37:45.6   7:33  41  36.5       18       M 40-44      
258   540 Steve Carreiro          M      Oakville                        38:03.0   37:50.1   7:34  36  35.2       11       M 35-39      
259   445 Greg Speakman           M      Oakville                        38:53.4   38:10.3   7:38  50  38.6       13       M 50-54      
260   181 Susan Clark             F      Oakville                        38:30.7   38:15.5   7:39  63  50.3       8        F 60-64      
261   496 Carrie-Anne White       F      Burlington                      38:40.2   38:28.0   7:42  44  40.5       24       F 40-44      
262   399 Alyson Reiach           F      Burlington                      38:45.0   38:28.5   7:42  39  39.2       11       F 35-39      
263   402 E. Reiach               F      Burlington                      38:44.9   38:28.7   7:42  10  45.2       3        F 1-10       
264   384 Jennifer Patrick        F      Dundas                          38:45.5   38:32.7   7:42  45  40.8       18       F 45-49      
265   552 Karmel Sakran           M      Burlington                      38:50.1   38:36.5   7:44  54  39.4       14       M 50-54      
266   422 Anna Sapa               F      Oakville                        38:52.3   38:36.6   7:44  44  40.4       25       F 40-44      
267   424 Chantal Sarmazian       F      Puslinch                        38:56.1   38:38.6   7:44  37  38.7       12       F 35-39      
268   291 Alfronso Isidro         M      Mississauga                     39:10.4   38:39.0   7:44  71  45.8       3        M 70-74      
269   370 Linda Murray            F      Hamilton                        39:13.2   38:51.0   7:46  67  52.2       1        F 65-69      
270   270 Brett Hayes             M      Hamilton                        39:54.1   39:13.8   7:51  29  33.1       9        M 25-29      
271   543 Judy Gibson             F      Burlington                      40:03.7   39:17.6   7:52  55  44.5       10       F 55-59      
272   555 Stephanie Cox           F                                      40:08.5   39:20.4   7:52  46  40.3       19       F 45-49      
273   235 Iain Fleming            F      Burlington                      40:08.5   39:20.8   7:52  47  40.7       20       F 45-49      
274   423 Jessica Sarkoezy        F      Mississauga                     39:46.9   39:26.3   7:53  26  37.4       6        F 25-29      
275   222 Erica English           F      Acton                           39:49.3   39:28.8   7:53  19  37.4       5        F 15-19      
276   223 Kimberly English        F      Acton                           39:55.0   39:34.7   7:55  46  40.0       21       F 45-49      
277   239 Paul Galloway           M      Mt. Hope                        40:12.6   39:39.3   7:56  60  40.3       15       M 60-64      
278   153 Tom Brookings           M      Hamilton                        40:05.1   39:47.4   7:57  50  37.1       15       M 50-54      
279   467 Carol Townley           F      Milton                          40:26.5   40:12.8   8:03  67  50.4       2        F 65-69      
280   247 Jesse Garley            F      Burlington                      40:31.1   40:16.3   8:03  24  36.7       6        F 20-24      
281   287 Karli Hunter            F      Burlington                      40:31.1   40:16.6   8:03  21  36.7       7        F 20-24      
282   189 Jeannine Cooney         F      Oakville                        40:54.5   40:19.4   8:04  44  38.6       26       F 40-44      
283   549 Pamela Aleman           F      Burlington                      40:34.2   40:20.2   8:04  48  40.1       22       F 45-49      
284   252 Allison Godfrey         F      Mississauga                     41:07.6   40:21.2   8:04  50  40.9       17       F 50-54      
285   490 Allison Webster         F      Burlington                      40:56.6   40:27.2   8:05  34  36.7       7        F 30-34      
286   192 Bobbi Cosby             F      Burlington                      40:54.4   40:34.5   8:07  58  44.6       11       F 55-59      
287   547 Alex Chami              M      Burlington                      40:45.0   40:39.3   8:08  14  33.7       12       M 11-14      
288   102 Rosemarie Abrecht       F      Mississauga                     41:14.0   40:41.2   8:08  58  44.5       12       F 55-59      
289   142 Jill Blackburn          F      Mississauga                     41:24.0   41:01.5   8:12  53  41.6       18       F 50-54      
290   395 Dave Quan               M      Milton                          41:39.6   41:13.3   8:15  32  31.7       9        M 30-34      
291   545 Joe Chami               M                                      42:03.8   41:17.0   8:15  53  36.6       16       M 50-54      
292   295 Angela Johnson          F      Hamilton                        41:28.8   41:17.2   8:15  46  38.4       23       F 45-49      
293   165 Teresa Buonamici        F      Hamilton                        41:38.9   41:21.0   8:16  55  42.2       13       F 55-59      
294   234 Maya Fleming            F      Brampton                        41:30.3   41:22.9   8:16  14  38.1       10       F 11-14      
295   131 Guy Bantleman           M      Burlington                      41:43.0   41:24.2   8:17  51  35.9       17       M 50-54      
296   369 E. Morrison             F      Toronto                         41:56.4   41:25.2   8:17  8   44.8       4        F 1-10       
297   368 Matthew Morrison        M      Milton                          41:57.6   41:26.4   8:17  48  35.1       11       M 45-49      
298   501 Alexandria Wilson       F      Hamilton                        41:50.4   41:36.9   8:20  26  35.5       7        F 25-29      
299   570 Steven Collis           M                                      42:29.6   41:39.7   8:20  33  31.5       10       M 30-34      
300   303 Kristi Kaine            F      Milton                          42:06.2   41:40.1   8:20  45  37.7       24       F 45-49      
301   569 Kaila Agires            F      Hamilton                        42:29.5   41:40.5   8:20  33  35.5       8        F 30-34      
302   481 Pam Wakefield           F      Guelph                          41:57.7   41:40.6   8:20  48  38.8       25       F 45-49      
303   338 Elna Mayberry           F      St. Catharines                  42:08.7   41:53.1   8:23  56  42.2       14       F 55-59      
304   339 Theresa Mazachowsky     F      St Catharines                   42:08.5   41:53.2   8:23  57  42.7       15       F 55-59      
305   152 Jean Brookings          F      Hamilton                        42:15.3   41:57.9   8:23  58  43.1       16       F 55-59      
306   260 Sarah Gysbers           F      Hamilton                        42:33.7   42:09.3   8:26  26  35.0       8        F 25-29      
307   392 Thomas Podruchny        M      Oakville                        42:43.0   42:14.2   8:27  81  50.3       1        M 80-99      
308   514 Patricia Young          F      Ridgeville                      42:51.3   42:19.9   8:28  67  47.9       3        F 65-69      
309   272 Paul Heil               M      Burlington                      42:24.2   42:21.8   8:28  76  45.0       3        M 75-79      
310   301 Meagan Jukes            F      Brampton                        43:08.0   42:34.4   8:31  25  34.7       9        F 25-29      
311   300 Heather Jones           F      Oakville                        43:27.8   42:41.1   8:32  60  43.4       9        F 60-64      
312   520 Unknown Partic. 520     M                                      43:28.4   42:41.7   8:33                 3        No Age Given 
313   227 Andrew Fallas           M      Burlington                      43:06.2   42:43.2   8:33  78  46.4       4        M 75-79      
314   163 Angelina Bui            F      Mississauga                     42:48.9   42:45.4   8:33  16  35.7       6        F 15-19      
315   311 Lynn Konkin             F      Ancaster                        42:58.4   42:53.2   8:34  62  44.3       10       F 60-64      
316   224 Elizabeth Evans         F      Burlington                      43:30.5   43:01.5   8:36  64  45.3       11       F 60-64      
317   238 Susan Fyckes            F      Kitchener                       43:39.5   43:09.3   8:38  36  34.5       13       F 35-39      
318   479 Linda Vo                F      Mississauga                     43:18.5   43:14.4   8:39  31  34.2       9        F 30-34      
319   425 Avery Sathmary          M      Port Colborne                   43:37.0   43:15.2   8:39  20  30.0       9        M 20-24      
320   203 Le Dao                  F      Mississauga                     43:19.0   43:15.8   8:39  61  43.4       12       F 60-64      
321   212 Kaitlin Devine          F      Waterdown                       43:36.7   43:16.3   8:39  20  34.1       8        F 20-24      
322   211 Elizabeth Devine        M      Waterdown                       43:38.5   43:17.2   8:39  57  36.0       13       M 55-59      
323   444 Shirley Speakman        F      Oakville                        44:03.6   43:19.8   8:40  50  38.1       19       F 50-54      
324   138 Carroll Bennett         F      Burlington                      44:01.4   43:24.0   8:41  68  47.3       4        F 65-69      
325   538 Danica Goluza           F      Oakville                        44:04.1   43:31.2   8:42  50  38.0       20       F 50-54      
326   139 Lorraine Berrington     F      Burlington                      43:52.3   43:33.7   8:43  45  36.1       26       F 45-49      
327   283 Tricia Holmes           F      Guelph                          43:56.9   43:33.9   8:43  47  36.7       27       F 45-49      
328   217 George Douglas          M      Guelph                          43:57.6   43:34.4   8:43  51  34.1       18       M 50-54      
329   121 Lorretta Arsenault      F      Hamilton                        43:54.0   43:41.5   8:44  62  43.5       13       F 60-64      
330   346 Nicole McGrattan        F      Mississauga                     43:56.3   43:46.3   8:45  32  33.8       10       F 30-34      
331   266 Stephen Harris          M      Unionville                      43:49.5   43:47.2   8:46  69  39.5       8        M 65-69      
332   112 Brain Alpaugh           M      St. Clements                    44:28.2   43:49.7   8:46  16  30.2       10       M 15-19      
333   280 Ashley Holman           F      Cambridge                       44:28.2   43:49.9   8:46  16  34.8       7        F 15-19      
334   216 Melanie Dittrich        F      Burlington                      43:57.1   43:51.3   8:46  49  37.3       28       F 45-49      
335   202 Pam Damoff              F      Oakville                        44:04.5   44:04.5   8:49  59  41.6       17       F 55-59      
336   455 Carol Taylor            F      Milton                          44:31.0   44:04.8   8:49  50  37.5       21       F 50-54      
337   473 Edward Uyeda            M      Brampton                        45:19.0   44:49.0   8:58  45  31.7       12       M 45-49      
338   221 George Emrich           M      Burlington                      46:13.9   44:50.3   8:58  50  32.9       19       M 50-54      
339   475 Juliana Vasiljevic      F      Burlington                      46:14.2   44:50.9   8:58  43  34.5       27       F 40-44      
340   512 John Wright             M      Burlington                      45:54.1   45:19.1   9:04  53  33.3       20       M 50-54      
341   513 Aj Wright               M      Burlington                      46:15.0   45:39.7   9:08  23  28.4       10       M 20-24      
342   282 Tracy Holman            F      Cambridge                       46:19.9   45:41.1   9:08  42  33.6       28       F 40-44      
343   200 Melissa Dale            F      Milton                          46:23.3   45:49.3   9:10  38  32.8       14       F 35-39      
344   405 T. Reilly               M      Guelph                          46:56.9   46:20.8   9:16  9   35.1       9        M 1-10       
345   319 Kylie Lecky             F      Moffat                          47:02.6   46:21.2   9:16  23  31.9       9        F 20-24      
346   404 Mike Reilly             M      Guelph                          46:58.1   46:21.9   9:16  28  28.0       10       M 25-29      
347   364 Ann More                F      Buffalo                         46:31.0   46:22.1   9:16  56  38.1       18       F 55-59      
348   577 Ryan Zygmont            M      Grand Island                    46:30.8   46:23.7   9:17  38  29.1       12       M 35-39      
349   243 Frances Galszechy       F      Toronto                         47:03.5   46:29.6   9:18  52  36.3       22       F 50-54      
350   145 Helen Bokalo            F      Oakville                        47:03.4   46:35.1   9:19  63  41.3       14       F 60-64      
351   176 Jennifer Casey          F      Burlington                      47:15.7   46:44.6   9:21  37  32.0       15       F 35-39      
352   299 Kate Jones              F      Oakville                        46:57.1   46:47.6   9:22  66  42.7       5        F 65-69      
353   106 Laural Adams            F      Burlington                      46:58.1   46:48.9   9:22  40  32.4       29       F 40-44      
354   486 Megan Walther           F      Burlington                      47:37.7   47:00.4   9:24  58  38.5       19       F 55-59      
355   248 Heather Gelowitz        F      Oakville                        47:35.1   47:07.5   9:25  55  37.1       20       F 55-59      
356   488 Linda Watson            F      Oakville                        47:35.2   47:08.5   9:25  50  35.0       23       F 50-54      
357   308 Marie Kolluru           F      Etobicoke                       47:41.1   47:10.3   9:26  42  32.5       30       F 40-44      
358   263 Rose Marie Hamilton     F      Toronto                         47:28.8   47:13.0   9:27  49  34.6       29       F 45-49      
359   492 Dan Weston              M      Hamilton                        47:53.0   47:27.3   9:29  45  30.0       13       M 45-49      
360   469 George Trojanovic       M      Burlington                      48:28.6   47:40.5   9:32  52  31.4       21       M 50-54      
361   137 Rene Belanger           M      Cambridge                       48:17.3   47:41.5   9:32  42  29.1       19       M 40-44      
362   172 Kim Carey               F      Waterdown                       48:15.0   47:42.5   9:32  41  32.0       31       F 40-44      
363   205 Paul Davies             M      Georgetown                      48:25.9   47:45.8   9:33  49  30.6       14       M 45-49      
364   171 Bill Carey              M      Hamilton                        48:14.9   47:45.9   9:33  62  34.0       16       M 60-64      
365   499 H. Williams             F      Waterdown                       48:14.4   47:49.6   9:34  8   38.8       5        F 1-10       
366   329 Karen MacDonald Carey   F      Hamilton                        48:14.4   47:49.9   9:34  61  39.2       15       F 60-64      
367   433 Fraser Sinclair         M      Oakville                        48:34.2   47:50.0   9:34  62  33.9       17       M 60-64      
368   302 Chris Kaine             F      Burlington                      48:18.8   47:52.0   9:34  52  35.3       24       F 50-54      
369   191 Don Cooper              M      Oakville                        48:30.6   47:55.8   9:35  58  32.8       14       M 55-59      
370   240 Janet Gallucci          F      Burlington                      48:46.7   48:24.8   9:41  54  35.7       25       F 50-54      
371   134 Lynne Basilewski        F      Burlington                      48:46.3   48:25.2   9:41  58  37.4       21       F 55-59      
372   262 Gerry Gysbers           M      Hamilton                        49:35.6   49:09.8   9:50  54  31.0       22       M 50-54      
373   261 Margaret Gysbers        F      Hamilton                        49:35.6   49:10.0   9:50  55  35.5       22       F 55-59      
374   309 Sammy Kolluru           M      Etobicoke                       49:58.4   49:25.3   9:53  41  27.9       20       M 40-44      
375   150 Hugvette Bradley        F      Burlington                      49:52.6   49:31.0   9:54  73  44.5       2        F 70-74      
376   313 Mary Louise Kozak       F      Oakville                        50:04.5   49:39.6   9:56  66  40.3       6        F 65-69      
377   396 Edye Radice             F      Buffalo                         49:54.7   49:43.4   9:57  81  50.3       1        F 80-99      
378   132 Shannon Barcic          F      Guelph                          50:36.4   49:50.3   9:58  45  31.5       30       F 45-49      
379   407 David Reyes             M      Mississauga                     50:40.7   50:26.1   10:05 66  33.3       9        M 65-69      
380   344 Erin McCombe            F      Oakville                        51:12.9   50:44.4   10:09 33  29.2       11       F 30-34      
381   355 Nadine Mercieca         F      Caledon                         51:45.8   50:57.3   10:11 45  30.8       31       F 45-49      
382   354 S. Mercieca             F      Caledon                         51:45.9   50:57.4   10:11 7   37.8       6        F 1-10       
383   353 S. Mercieca             F      Caledon                         51:46.5   50:58.0   10:11 4              7        F 1-10       
384   242 Denise Galszechy        F      North York                      51:53.0   51:18.5   10:16 60  36.1       16       F 60-64      
385   107 Michael Adams           M      Burlington                      52:22.4   51:33.9   10:19 42  27.0       21       M 40-44      
386   254 Doug Goodhand           M      Burlington                      52:57.0   52:10.6   10:26 71  33.9       4        M 70-74      
387   253 Blair Goodhand          F      Burlington                      53:00.9   52:14.8   10:27 38  28.7       16       F 35-39      
388   403 Janet Reilly            F      Guelph                          53:47.5   53:08.8   10:38 53  32.1       26       F 50-54      
389   406 Dylan Reilly            M      Guelph                          53:47.5   53:09.2   10:38 25  24.4       11       M 25-29      
390   149 Jessica Bowden          F      Guelph                          53:47.6   53:11.1   10:38 32  27.8       12       F 30-34      
391   294 Maryann Jean            F      Stoney Creek                    53:52.9   53:11.7   10:38 66  37.6       7        F 65-69      
392   371 Karen Murray            F      Hamilton                        53:53.8   53:12.3   10:39 44  29.3       32       F 40-44      
393   497 Evelyn Wilkie           F      Hamilton                        53:53.9   53:12.8   10:39 64  36.6       17       F 60-64      
394   464 Erin Thrasher           F      Burlington                      53:54.5   53:19.9   10:40 35  27.9       17       F 35-39      
395   474 Brianne Vankessel       F      Burlington                      53:55.1   53:20.8   10:40 34  27.8       13       F 30-34      
396   196 Ashley Craig            F      Brampton                        53:50.5   53:42.3   10:44 43  28.8       33       F 40-44      
397   244 Cari Gangaram           F      Waterdown                       53:51.2   53:42.9   10:44 42  28.6       34       F 40-44      
398   144 Jamie Blakeley          F      Stoney Creek                    54:44.2   54:16.6   10:51 49  30.1       32       F 45-49      
399   443 N. Spanninga            F      Stouffville                     54:52.3   54:17.5   10:51 11  31.1       11       F 11-14      
400   434 Andrew Sinclair         M      Oakville                        55:02.6   54:17.8   10:52 25  23.9       12       M 25-29      
401   498 M. Williams             F      Waterdown                       54:52.2   54:18.6   10:52 10  32.0       8        F 1-10       
402   351 Heather Meeking         F      Stouffville                     56:27.8   55:43.9   11:09 43  27.8       35       F 40-44      
403   343 Bonnie McClung          F      Binbrook                        58:31.7   57:59.3   11:36 53  29.5       27       F 50-54      
404   412 Nancy Roloson           F      Hagersville                     58:32.1   57:59.7   11:36 60  32.0       18       F 60-64      
405   495 Amanda White            F      Burlington                      59:18.5   58:46.4   11:45 30  25.1       14       F 30-34      
406   417 Wanda Rowe              F      Jarvis                          59:52.2   59:27.1   11:53 47  26.9       33       F 45-49      
407   185 Pierrette Coddington    F      Port Dover                      59:52.3   59:27.7   11:53 71  36.0       3        F 70-74      
408   460 Bernardine Thompson     F      Hamilton                        1:05:21.2 1:05:17.6 13:04 72  33.3       4        F 70-74      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lucas McAneney 340 31  1       M      Burlington   15:34.1 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Stephanie Johnston 297 22  8       F      Brantford   18:39.9 


Male  0 and under
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 466 466     186     M               34:12.0 
2     Unknown Partic. 539 539     248     M               37:16.0 
3     Unknown Partic. 520 520     312     M               42:41.7 


Male  1 to 10
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     C. Hubers 286 10  48      M      Burlington  CA 24:06.3 
2     N. Park   531 10  67      M      Toronto        25:33.2 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Liam Clarke 183 13  11      M      Mississauga   19:39.5 
2     O. Parkes   383 12  13      M      Burlington    20:23.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Aidan Therrien-Tomas 457 15  9       M      Etobicoke   19:11.8 
2     Nick Heller          273 19  12      M      Puslinch    20:10.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sam Baxter      135 23  3       M      Kitchener ON CA 16:18.2 
2     Nicholas Lepore 320 21  15      M      Mount Hope      20:37.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Eric Labelle       523 27  4       M      Oakville    16:37.1 
2     Robert Brouillette 154 26  5       M      Cambridge   16:54.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Paddy Birch  566 30  2       M      Etobicoke    16:09.9 
2     Fred Karanja 572 34  6       M      Burlington   17:15.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Trevor Dakin 198 35  30      M      Hamilton   22:14.6 
2     Jason Molloy 361 36  46      M      Stirling   23:51.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Chris Worobec   509 43  38      M      Burlington     23:02.6 
2     David Thiffault 459 40  40      M      Burlington  CA 23:05.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Xavier Icardo      289 49  32      M      Oakville   22:23.9 
2     Christopher Ollson 382 45  43      M      Ancaster   23:38.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Jose Fuentes 237 53  7       M      Hamilton   17:36.6 
2     Darryl Rowan 416 52  16      M      Oakville   20:44.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Robert Hammers 568 57  21      M      Oakville   21:04.5 
2     Walter Faion   226 58  22      M      Oakville   21:12.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Andy Sykes      453 60  31      M      Mississauga   22:21.7 
2     Zenek Zielinski 515 62  59      M      Oakville      24:58.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Darrell Senyk 430 65  34      M      Toronto    22:30.1 
2     Jim Dach      197 68  87      M      Hamilton   26:59.7 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Danny Quan   394 70  197     M      Mississauga   34:33.8 
2     Bert Lavigne 318 72  211     M      Burlington    35:27.6 


Male 76 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chris MacKie 330 77  51      M      Mississauga   24:16.0 
2     John Carroll 175 77  160     M      Oakville      32:15.9 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Thomas Podruchny 392 81  307     M      Oakville   42:14.2 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     M. Smith  438 10  220     F      Burlington    35:39.2 
2     R. Clarke 184 10  224     F      Mississauga   35:42.6 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     A. Tzeng-Fearon 470 12  24      F      Mississauga   21:18.0 
2     M. Perri        387 12  53      F      Burlington    24:16.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Marina Fonseca  559 15  37      F      Mississauga   22:51.3 
2     Jessie Thompson 574 17  100     F      Hamilton      28:11.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Izzie Capone  170 23  33      F      Orangeville   22:25.5 
2     Allison Mizzi 358 23  39      F      Hamilton      23:03.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Braedi Zielinski 518 25  111     F      Oakville   29:05.4 
2     Cassandra MacRi  521 28  114     F      Hamilton   29:27.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Alana Armstrong   119 60  96      F      Oakville   27:53.2 
2     Melissa McWilliam 548 34  163     F      Oakville   32:26.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Heather Robinson 411 39  17      F      Burlington   20:45.8 
2     Ashley Worobec   508 38  18      F      Burlington   20:55.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mary Unsworth 472 40  10      F      Port Sydney   19:11.9 
2     Claire Couper 195 43  20      F      Rockwood      20:58.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Xin Xu            579 48  49      F      Hamilton     24:08.5 
2     Patricia Pedersen 385 48  58      F      Burlignton   24:46.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Christie Hamilton 264 52  50      F      Oakville   24:14.1 
2     Deanna Cooper     190 54  81      F      Oakville   26:23.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Katherine Willis  500 59  91      F      Cambridge   27:31.0 
2     Stephanie Wallace 483 59  122     F      Pembroke    29:55.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Clara Northcott 379 63  55      F      Mississauga   24:26.3 
2     Pauline Watson  489 63  121     F      Oakville      29:52.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Linda Murray  370 67  269     F      Hamilton   38:51.0 
2     Carol Townley 467 67  279     F      Milton     40:12.8 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Rona Ashton      122 74  184     F      Ridgeway     34:09.9 
2     Hugvette Bradley 150 73  375     F      Burlington   49:31.0 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Edye Radice 396 81  377     F      Buffalo   49:43.4 

Embed Code


© 2018 RunSignUp, Inc.