Location: Burlington, ON CA L7R 4G8 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                            Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== =============================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     468  Robert Brouillette              M      Cambridge         ON    CA      16:01.0   16:01.0   3:12  25  81.1       1        M Open       
2     444  Sam Baxter                      M      Kitchener                       16:09.6   16:09.6   3:14  22  80.3       1        M 20-24      
3     489  Jessey The F Elf                M      Waterdown                       16:22.7   16:22.7   3:16  22  79.3       2        M 20-24      
4     696  Eric Labelle                    M      Oakville                        16:32.3   16:32.3   3:18  26  78.5       1        M 25-29      
5     594  Mitch Free                      M      St. George                      16:52.4   16:52.4   3:23  39  80.7       1        M 35-39      
6     926  Andrew Taylor                   M      Milton                          17:19.5   17:19.5   3:28  46  82.6       1        M 45-49      
7     1    Phillip McCatty                 M      Hamilton                        17:36.8   17:36.8   3:31  32  74.3       1        M 30-34      
8     477  Robert Bryant                   M      Caledon Village                 17:53.1   17:53.1   3:34  37  75.0       2        M 35-39      
9     920  John Summach                    M      Waterdown                       18:03.3   18:01.0   3:36  42  77.2       1        M 40-44      
10    395  Amanda McLeod                   F      Hamilton                        18:09.1   18:09.1   3:38  39  83.1       1        F Open       
11    925  Craig Talbutt                   M      Burlington                      18:10.1   18:10.1   3:38  35  73.0       3        M 35-39      
12    820  Emily Patton                    F      Hamilton                        18:24.8   18:22.5   3:41  39  82.1       1        F 35-39      
13    428  Connor Baerg                    M      Burlington                      18:42.5   18:42.5   3:44  16  70.8       1        M 15-19      
14    770  Andrew Miller                   M      Orangeville                     18:48.7   18:47.4   3:46  32  69.6       2        M 30-34      
15    810  Patrick Orgar                   M      Hamilton                        18:51.2   18:49.1   3:46  48  77.2       2        M 45-49      
16    378  Duncan Todd                     M      Hamilton                        19:17.1   19:13.9   3:51  47  75.0       3        M 45-49      
17    769  John Miles                      M      Hamilton                        19:43.5   19:26.2   3:53  33  67.6       3        M 30-34      
18    440  Arturo Barron Hernandez         M      Hamilton                        19:50.3   19:30.0   3:54  30  66.8       4        M 30-34      
19    644  D Hennig                        M      Oakville                        19:41.7   19:33.9   3:55  44  72.1       2        M 40-44      
20    416  John Anderson                   M      Brantford                       19:38.4   19:36.1   3:56  52  76.4       1        M 50-54      
21    338  Deanna Brasz                    F      Vineland Station                19:44.7   19:43.1   3:57  24  74.9       1        F 20-24      
22    590  Nathaniel Fleming               M      Brampton                        19:56.1   19:50.9   3:58  17  66.0       2        M 15-19      
23    815  O. Parkes                       M      Burlington                      19:53.6   19:51.0   3:58  11  75.1       1        M 11-14      
24    832  Elizabeth Primrose              F      Oakville                        19:55.6   19:55.6   3:59  56  88.7       1        F 55-59      
25    850  Paul Ricciuti                   M      Burlington                      20:05.5   20:03.5   4:00  25  64.7       2        M 25-29      
26    802  Andrew Novini                   M      Mississauga                     20:08.0   20:08.0   4:02  63  81.3       1        M 60-64      
27    376  Ken Slagter                     M      Freelton                        20:12.4   20:09.3   4:02  48  72.1       4        M 45-49      
28    543  Trevor Dakin                    M      Hamilton                        20:29.0   20:22.7   4:05  34  64.8       5        M 30-34      
29    388  Claire Couper                   F                                      20:35.7   20:33.2   4:07  42  74.7       1        F 40-44      
30    711  Rod Lowe                        M      Toronto                         20:46.7   20:42.2   4:09  45  68.7       5        M 45-49      
31    705  Nicholas Lepore                 M      Mount Hope                      20:52.1   20:48.6   4:10  20  62.4       3        M 20-24      
32    538  Allan Crowe                     M      Burlingtion                     20:56.4   20:56.4   4:11  53  72.1       2        M 50-54      
33    970  Elizabeth Waywell               F      Guelph                          20:56.8   20:56.8   4:12  59  87.4       2        F 55-59      
34    568  D. Ducharme                     M      Oakville                        21:03.2   20:59.0   4:12  12  68.8       2        M 11-14      
35    314  Clayton Whalen                  M      Mississauga                     21:12.4   21:00.1   4:12  38  64.4       4        M 35-39      
36    493  Izzie Capone                    F      Orangeville                     21:06.0   21:02.3   4:12  22  70.2       2        F 20-24      
37    497  Nicholas Carr                   M      Oakville                        21:15.7   21:04.6   4:13  25  61.6       3        M 25-29      
38    942  A. Tzeng-Fearon                 F      Mississauga                     21:04.8   21:04.8   4:13  11  80.2       1        F 11-14      
39    755  Bill McNally                    M      Acton                           21:11.4   21:06.4   4:14  42  65.9       3        M 40-44      
40    460  Isaac Boutin                    M      Oakville                        21:21.3   21:06.9   4:14  16  62.8       3        M 15-19      
41    595  Tosha Freitag                   F      Burlington                      21:09.8   21:07.3   4:14  41  72.2       2        F 40-44      
42    998  Steve Zaporzan                  M      St. Catharines                  21:10.8   21:07.8   4:14  47  68.2       6        M 45-49      
43    624  Alan Green                      M      Burlington                      21:34.0   21:14.1   4:15  35  62.5       5        M 35-39      
44    329  Henry Stegenga                  M      Dundas                          21:26.1   21:16.7   4:15  46  67.3       7        M 45-49      
45    698  Monica Lau                      F      Oakville                        21:23.3   21:17.1   4:15  31  69.4       1        F 30-34      
46    872  Darryl Rowan                    M      Oakville                        21:39.8   21:17.1   4:15  51  69.8       3        M 50-54      
47    917  Bradley Steel                   M      Toronto                         22:06.4   21:24.3   4:17  33  61.4       6        M 30-34      
48    611  Jacob Geremia                   M      Guelph                          21:46.7   21:39.2   4:20  13  64.8       3        M 11-14      
49    967  Hugh Watson                     M      Burlington                      21:54.9   21:40.9   4:20  46  66.0       8        M 45-49      
50    656  C. Hubers                       M      Burlington                      21:54.9   21:52.7   4:23  9   74.4       1        M 1-10       
51    552  Frank Dejak                     M      Burlington                      21:57.2   21:53.9   4:23  62  74.1       2        M 60-64      
52    709  Linda Locke                     F      Mississauga                     21:54.5   21:54.5   4:23  54  78.8       1        F 50-54      
53    648  Rob Hisey                       M      Oakville                        22:05.7   21:58.1   4:23  32  59.6       7        M 30-34      
54    387  Louise Couper                   F                                      22:00.4   21:59.5   4:24  42  69.8       3        F 40-44      
55    824  M. Perri                        F      Burlington                      22:09.9   22:06.8   4:25  11  76.4       2        F 11-14      
56    679  Adam Kankowski                  M      Waterdown                       22:14.4   22:10.9   4:26  28  58.5       4        M 25-29      
57    321  Joshua Belgrave                 M      Burlington                      22:15.0   22:15.0   4:27  16  59.6       4        M 15-19      
58    881  Jerry Sapa                      M      Oakville                        22:18.9   22:16.1   4:27  50  66.2       4        M 50-54      
59    580  Walter Faion                    M      Oakville                        22:20.4   22:20.4   4:28  57  69.8       1        M 55-59      
60    779  J. Moffat                       M      Ancaster                        22:24.9   22:22.4   4:28  12  64.5       4        M 11-14      
61    591  Marina Fonseca                  F      Mississauga                     22:35.8   22:31.9   4:30  14  70.0       3        F 11-14      
62    806  Cynthia O'Halloran              F      Oakville                        22:37.6   22:32.4   4:30  53  75.8       2        F 50-54      
63    383  Kee Chan                        M      Manhattan                       22:51.0   22:37.0   4:32  46  63.3       9        M 45-49      
64    799  Nicholas Ng                     M      Mississauga                     22:55.8   22:40.5   4:32  24  57.3       4        M 20-24      
65    488  Sarah Buttigieg                 F      Burlington                      22:47.5   22:41.8   4:32  29  65.1       1        F 25-29      
66    763  Margaret Menzel                 F      Toronto                         22:48.7   22:44.1   4:33  61  82.5       1        F 60-64      
67    908  Alex Spyridakis                 M      Burlington                      22:59.4   22:44.6   4:33  43  61.6       4        M 40-44      
68    398  Todd Marente                    M      Wheatley                        22:56.5   22:47.3   4:33  39  59.8       6        M 35-39      
69    480  Nikolaus Buchinger              M      Burlington                      22:57.5   22:52.6   4:35  29  56.8       5        M 25-29      
70    720  Chris MacKie                    M      Mississauga                     23:08.5   22:58.8   4:36  76  83.0       1        M 75-79      
71    938  Luca Tonello                    M      Hamilton                        23:05.3   22:59.7   4:36  38  58.8       7        M 35-39      
72    553  Robert Del Cardo                M      Toronto                         23:20.0   23:01.7   4:37  41  59.9       5        M 40-44      
73    307  Jordan Beijes                   M      Dundas                          23:07.9   23:02.0   4:37  15  58.4       5        M 15-19      
74    821  Stephen Patton                  M      Hamilton                        23:45.3   23:03.5   4:37  44  61.1       6        M 40-44      
75    438  Ma. Alejandra Barron  Hernandez F      Hamilton                        23:05.2   23:05.2   4:37  29  64.0       2        F 25-29      
76    379  Zoe Russell                     F      Mono                            23:13.6   23:05.4   4:37  45  68.1       1        F 45-49      
77    357  Phil Buckley                    M      Toronto                         23:29.4   23:18.4   4:40  56  66.3       2        M 55-59      
78    981  Steven Wilkinson                M      Mississauga                     23:35.4   23:29.5   4:42  34  56.2       8        M 30-34      
79    310  Kristin Wilson                  F      Burlington                      23:37.7   23:30.6   4:42  37  63.7       2        F 35-39      
80    912  Richard Stanley                 M      Toronto                         23:36.4   23:31.6   4:42  34  56.1       9        M 30-34      
81    540  Sarah Curtis                    F      Toronto                         23:36.7   23:32.4   4:43  27  62.7       3        F 25-29      
82    633  Christie Hamilton               F      Oakville                        23:37.4   23:33.2   4:43  51  70.9       3        F 50-54      
83    943  Mckenzie Tzeng-Fearon           F      Mississauga                     23:37.9   23:37.9   4:43  13  68.2       4        F 11-14      
84    335  Eric Ashley                     M      Markham                         24:12.4   23:42.6   4:45  32  55.2       10       M 30-34      
85    777  Allison Mizzi                   F      Mississauga                     23:50.6   23:42.6   4:45  22  62.3       3        F 20-24      
86    924  Stephen Tait                    M      Burlington                      23:53.3   23:45.0   4:45  38  56.9       8        M 35-39      
87    851  Veronica Richards               F      Burlington                      23:56.5   23:47.5   4:45  45  66.1       2        F 45-49      
88    638  Mathew Hatton                   M      Ancaster                        24:34.7   23:49.1   4:46  34  55.4       11       M 30-34      
89    389  Daniel Dejak                    M      Burlington                      23:53.9   23:53.9   4:47  26  54.3       6        M 25-29      
90    533  Cathy Coulthard                 F      Burlington                      24:04.3   23:56.2   4:47  51  69.8       4        F 50-54      
91    324  Jon Norgard                     M      Burlington                      24:19.6   24:06.6   4:50  34  54.7       12       M 30-34      
92    936  Peter Thorpe                    M      East Garafraxa                  24:17.4   24:07.7   4:50  64  68.5       3        M 60-64      
93    902  J. Smith                        M      Ancaster                        24:09.0   24:09.0   4:50  12  59.8       5        M 11-14      
94    783  Brian Morrill                   M      Hornby                          24:21.5   24:10.6   4:50  32  54.1       13       M 30-34      
95    355  Mitch Sokolowski                M      Stoney Creek                    24:13.3   24:13.3   4:51  55  63.3       3        M 55-59      
96    781  Todd Mooney                     M      Burlington                      24:26.1   24:15.1   4:51  46  59.0       10       M 45-49      
97    411  Sara Aitken                     F      Cambridge                       24:22.8   24:18.6   4:51  39  62.0       3        F 35-39      
98    853  M. Richardson                   F      Burlington                      24:22.7   24:19.8   4:52  12  67.7       5        F 11-14      
99    758  Sam Meahan                      M      Oakville                        24:24.1   24:20.0   4:52  25  53.4       7        M 25-29      
100   795  S. Narayanan                    M      Milton                          25:02.5   24:21.6   4:52  11  61.2       6        M 11-14      
101   4    Chris Ziomkiewicz               M      Oakville                        24:27.5   24:25.4   4:53  68  70.0       1        M 65-69      
102   765  Patrick Merrill                 M      Oakville                        24:39.4   24:29.9   4:54  38  55.2       9        M 35-39      
103   854  Fran Richardson                 F      Burlington                      24:35.9   24:32.1   4:55  41  62.2       4        F 40-44      
104   420  Alana Armstrong                 F      Oakville                        25:19.3   24:34.8   4:55  33  60.2       2        F 30-34      
105   788  Martin Mueller                  M      Brampton                        24:53.0   24:38.3   4:56  49  59.4       11       M 45-49      
106   557  Kevin Devine                    M      Burlington                      24:56.9   24:39.4   4:56  55  62.2       4        M 55-59      
107   809  Christopher Ollson              M      Ancaster                        24:54.1   24:41.2   4:56  44  57.1       7        M 40-44      
108   990  John Wright                     M      Burlington                      25:04.6   24:48.7   4:58  52  60.4       5        M 50-54      
109   511  Katharine Christopoulos         F      Burlington                      24:56.7   24:49.7   4:58  34  59.7       3        F 30-34      
110   516  Sharon Clark                    F      Orangeville                     24:56.0   24:50.1   4:58  48  65.1       3        F 45-49      
111   647  Brooke Hisey                    F      Oakville                        25:07.5   24:55.4   4:59  32  59.3       4        F 30-34      
112   965  Jane Wang                       F      Mississauga                     25:01.7   24:58.0   5:00  42  61.5       5        F 40-44      
113   363  Mark Gunby                      M      Burlington                      25:02.7   25:00.8   5:00  55  61.3       5        M 55-59      
114   732  Angela Marentette               F      Courtice                        25:13.5   25:03.9   5:01  42  61.2       6        F 40-44      
115   369  Teagan Mellor                   F      Burlington                      25:34.1   25:05.4   5:01  13  64.2       6        F 11-14      
116   876  Marceline Sammut                F      Oakville                        25:10.9   25:06.8   5:01  54  68.8       5        F 50-54      
117   526  Mark Coleman                    M      Burlington                      25:14.4   25:07.3   5:01  49  58.2       12       M 45-49      
118   439  Raymundo Barron Flores          M      Hamilton                        25:26.6   25:07.6   5:01  34  52.5       14       M 30-34      
119   722  Luis Magay                      M      Mississauga                     25:35.9   25:08.1   5:01  13  55.8       7        M 11-14      
120   528  Deanna Cooper                   F      Oakville                        25:25.9   25:08.4   5:02  53  68.0       6        F 50-54      
121   441  Juan Barron Perez               M      Hamilton                        25:25.0   25:11.6   5:03  62  64.4       4        M 60-64      
122   883  Jacqueline Schuller             F      Mississauga                     25:19.5   25:12.1   5:03  53  67.8       7        F 50-54      
123   670  Wayne Jones                     M      Oakville                        25:36.3   25:13.7   5:03  67  67.2       2        M 65-69      
124   334  Nicholas Munger                 M      Oakfield                        25:44.7   25:15.7   5:03  15  53.2       6        M 15-19      
125   333  Morgan Munger                   F      Oakfield                        25:45.2   25:17.9   5:04  19  58.4       1        F 15-19      
126   400  Shaheed Ahmed                   F                                      25:36.9   25:18.9   5:04  45  62.1       4        F 45-49      
127   308  Rodrigo Perez                   M      Mississauga                     25:30.7   25:19.4   5:04  45  56.1       13       M 45-49      
128   610  Jeremy Garton                   M      Burlington                      25:38.3   25:25.1   5:05  42  54.7       8        M 40-44      
129   353  Chris Lawton                    M                                      25:57.3   25:25.2   5:05  43  55.1       9        M 40-44      
130   598  Christina Frey                  F      Crofton                         25:37.2   25:26.9   5:05  38  59.0       4        F 35-39      
131   944  Jessie Ursenbach                F      Hamilton                        25:43.3   25:29.9   5:06  33  58.0       5        F 30-34      
132   733  Brian Marentette                M      Courtice                        25:40.6   25:31.7   5:06  40  53.7       10       M 40-44      
133   969  Suzanne Watts                   F      Phoenixville                    25:50.6   25:40.2   5:08  54  67.3       8        F 50-54      
134   584  Darcy Farrell                   M      Na                              25:53.2   25:44.3   5:09  38  52.5       10       M 35-39      
135   583  Jason Farrell                   M      Na                              25:54.7   25:44.9   5:09  41  53.6       11       M 40-44      
136   890  Michael Sekenda                 M      Mississauga                     26:03.2   25:45.0   5:09  21  50.4       5        M 20-24      
137   643  Lisa Henderson                  F      Binbrook                        25:59.2   25:45.5   5:09  43  60.0       7        F 40-44      
138   973  Cooper White                    M      Burlington                      26:00.8   25:51.0   5:10  16  51.3       7        M 15-19      
139   381  Shane Merali                    M                                      26:03.1   25:51.0   5:10  57  60.3       6        M 55-59      
140   909  Mark St. Louis                  M      Mississauga                     26:03.7   25:51.8   5:10  43  54.1       12       M 40-44      
141   773  Walter Missal                   M      Burlington                      26:21.9   25:52.3   5:11  67  65.5       3        M 65-69      
142   764  Robin Merrill                   F      Oakville                        26:03.8   25:52.4   5:11  35  57.5       5        F 35-39      
143   782  Ken Moore                       M      Mississauga                     27:05.8   25:52.8   5:11  52  57.9       6        M 50-54      
144   521  Jim Clayton                     M      North York                      26:01.9   25:54.6   5:11  54  58.7       7        M 50-54      
145   974  W. White                        M      Burlington                      26:05.2   25:54.9   5:11  12  55.7       8        M 11-14      
146   620  Kevin Graci                     M      Ancaster                        25:59.5   25:56.0   5:11  29  50.1       8        M 25-29      
147   348  Lori-Ann Linkins                F      Burlington                      26:23.2   25:59.8   5:12  47  61.5       5        F 45-49      
148   972  David White                     M      Burlington                      26:11.7   26:00.6   5:12  52  57.6       8        M 50-54      
149   429  Taya Baerg                      F      Burlington                      26:12.3   26:02.8   5:13  13  61.9       7        F 11-14      
150   402  Justin Abbott                   M      Carmel                          26:19.9   26:05.0   5:13  32  50.2       15       M 30-34      
151   425  Lisa Babcock                    F      Toronto                         27:00.2   26:06.9   5:13  50  63.2       9        F 50-54      
152   427  Teresa Baerg                    F      Burlington                      26:15.3   26:07.0   5:13  43  59.2       8        F 40-44      
153   727  Betty Maini                     F      Burlington                      26:25.3   26:10.4   5:14  55  66.7       3        F 55-59      
154   542  Jim Dach                        M      Hamilton                        26:29.3   26:10.9   5:14  67  64.7       4        M 65-69      
155   719  John MacKenzie                  M      Milton                          26:37.3   26:11.1   5:14  57  59.5       7        M 55-59      
156   885  Blake Scott                     M      Oakville                        26:25.6   26:13.6   5:14  23  49.5       6        M 20-24      
157   856  Barb Robilotto                  F      Milton                          26:39.2   26:18.9   5:16  52  64.2       10       F 50-54      
158   989  Bernie Woytiuk                  M      Oakville                        26:39.2   26:23.2   5:17  64  62.6       5        M 60-64      
159   927  Tony Teddy                      M      Toronto                         26:32.4   26:25.8   5:17  70  66.1       1        M 70-74      
160   421  Dave Armstrong                  M      Burlington                      26:39.8   26:26.6   5:18  53  57.1       9        M 50-54      
161   960  Jackilyn Wallace                F      Brampton                        26:37.9   26:27.4   5:18  50  62.4       11       F 50-54      
162   412  Gord Allingham                  M      Oakville                        26:40.1   26:28.1   5:18  64  62.4       6        M 60-64      
163   907  Liz Spurvey                     F      Burlington                      26:32.7   26:28.6   5:18  37  56.5       6        F 35-39      
164   894  Anthony Simas                   M      Burlington                      26:42.9   26:28.9   5:18  59  59.8       8        M 55-59      
165   857  Fraser Robinson                 M      Burlington                      27:52.9   26:34.3   5:19  39  51.2       11       M 35-39      
166   481  Robert Budd                     M      Burlington                      27:05.1   26:43.2   5:21  62  60.8       7        M 60-64      
167   800  Lee Nguyen                      M      Mississauga                     27:05.5   26:45.0   5:21  60  59.7       8        M 60-64      
168   339  Eleni Kartalianakis             F      Hamilton                        26:56.0   26:47.4   5:21  58  67.6       4        F 55-59      
169   362  Marysol Casado                  F      Binbrook                        27:08.2   26:49.9   5:22  41  56.8       9        F 40-44      
170   937  Tina Thorpe                     F      East Garafraxa                  27:13.2   26:54.5   5:23  53  63.5       12       F 50-54      
171   740  Rebecca Mathieu                 F      Burlington                      27:26.5   26:56.1   5:23  32  54.9       6        F 30-34      
172   599  Jan Fry                         F      Hamilton                        27:57.6   26:56.8   5:23  45  58.3       6        F 45-49      
173   963  Stephanie Wallace               F      Pembroke                        27:17.1   26:57.6   5:24  58  67.1       5        F 55-59      
174   375  Derek Elleker                   M      Hamilton                        27:57.6   26:57.6   5:24  39  50.5       12       M 35-39      
175   405  C. Acker                        M      Waterdown                       27:47.8   26:58.4   5:24  7   67.8       2        M 1-10       
176   418  Jamie Anskis                    M      Burlington                      27:58.9   26:59.2   5:24  45  52.7       14       M 45-49      
177   415  Mackenzie Anderson              F      Brantford                       27:09.3   26:59.4   5:24  17  55.6       2        F 15-19      
178   371  Jessica Chase                   F      Dundas                          27:29.4   26:59.9   5:24  34  54.9       7        F 30-34      
179   803  Darren Nuell                    M      Mt.hope                         27:06.6   27:01.0   5:24  48  53.8       15       M 45-49      
180   798  Valerie Ng                      F      Mississauga                     27:19.1   27:02.0   5:24  20  54.6       4        F 20-24      
181   928  Trish Teeter                    F      Erin                            27:13.8   27:03.2   5:24  52  62.4       13       F 50-54      
182   499  Andrea Carroll                  F      Burlington                      27:09.9   27:05.0   5:25  49  60.4       7        F 45-49      
183   771  Lynn Miller                     F      Buffalo                         27:14.7   27:08.4   5:26  48  59.6       8        F 45-49      
184   835  Anne Marie Ratych               F      Toronto                         27:44.4   27:09.1   5:26  53  62.9       14       F 50-54      
185   505  N. Chami                        M      Burlington                      27:16.4   27:09.6   5:26  12  53.1       9        M 11-14      
186   555  Gordon Devine                   M      Waterdown                       27:27.1   27:10.6   5:26  60  58.8       9        M 60-64      
187   630  Linda Haldenby                  F      Oakville                        27:23.6   27:12.3   5:26  61  69.0       2        F 60-64      
188   332  Ginny Retz                      F      Oakville                        27:19.3   27:13.9   5:27  46  58.2       9        F 45-49      
189   504  Alex Chami                      M      Burlington                      27:19.2   27:14.4   5:27  13  51.5       10       M 11-14      
190   413  L. Altamirano                   F      Oakville                        27:18.5   27:16.3   5:27  12  60.4       8        F 11-14      
191   878  Jodi Sanders                    F      Ancaster                        27:42.6   27:16.6   5:27  47  58.7       10       F 45-49      
192   320  Christopher Robinson            M      Burlington                      27:25.6   27:20.0   5:28  72  65.5       2        M 70-74      
193   735  John Marshall                   M      Burlington                      27:43.3   27:20.4   5:28  50  54.0       10       M 50-54      
194   786  Sarah Mowbray                   F      Cambridge                       27:48.1   27:24.9   5:29  39  55.0       7        F 35-39      
195   549  Kaitlin Davis                   F      Burlington                      28:11.4   27:26.0   5:29  32  53.9       8        F 30-34      
196   950  Lindsay Vo                      F      Mississauga                     27:26.5   27:26.5   5:29  36  54.3       8        F 35-39      
197   570  Victoria Dykeman                F      Mississauga                     27:45.3   27:28.4   5:30  15  56.5       3        F 15-19      
198   391  Peter Zourntus                  M      Mississauga                     27:50.3   27:29.9   5:30  18  47.3       8        M 15-19      
199   485  Olivia Burns                    F      Burlington                      28:09.6   27:30.9   5:30  19  53.7       4        F 15-19      
200   330  Maggie Malcolmson               F      Burlington                      28:00.8   27:38.8   5:32  15  56.1       5        F 15-19      
201   737  Michelle Marten                 F      Burlington                      28:07.3   27:38.9   5:32  34  53.7       9        F 30-34      
202   2    Braedi Zielinski                F      Oakville                        28:16.3   27:48.8   5:34  24  53.1       5        F 20-24      
203   522  Kat Clewley                     F      Burlington                      27:54.5   27:51.1   5:34  38  53.9       9        F 35-39      
204   750  Brian McCluskey                 M      Ancaster                        28:11.2   27:52.9   5:34  63  58.7       10       M 60-64      
205   576  Brian Empey                     M      Oakville                        28:31.1   27:53.2   5:35  48  52.1       16       M 45-49      
206   819  T. Pattenden                    M      Burlington                      28:49.2   27:54.4   5:35  12  51.7       11       M 11-14      
207   797  Anabela Neves                   F      Mississauga                     28:39.4   27:55.4   5:35  43  55.4       10       F 40-44      
208   992  Keith Wright                    M      Phoenixville                    28:09.8   27:57.7   5:36  54  54.4       11       M 50-54      
209   899  Elysia Skrzypek                 F      Brantford         ON    CA      28:18.1   28:00.6   5:36  41  54.4       11       F 40-44      
210   349  Darren Clark                    M      Burlington                      28:25.4   28:01.7   5:36  45  50.7       17       M 45-49      
211   512  Tanya Chumak                    F      Burlington                      28:53.8   28:02.3   5:36  37  53.4       10       F 35-39      
212   525  Nancy Cole                      F      Milton                          28:03.1   28:03.1   5:37  63  68.6       3        F 60-64      
213   637  Paul Hart                       M      Toronto                         28:22.9   28:03.7   5:37  61  57.4       11       M 60-64      
214   687  John Kickel                     M      Broadview Heights               28:39.0   28:06.9   5:37  58  55.9       9        M 55-59      
215   447  Alexandra Bell                  F      Mississauga                     28:24.7   28:07.3   5:37  23  52.5       6        F 20-24      
216   430  Dean Bailey                     M      Burlington                      28:24.3   28:07.8   5:37  27  46.2       9        M 25-29      
217   571  Carrie Dykeman                  F      Mississauga                     28:24.8   28:09.3   5:38  41  54.2       12       F 40-44      
218   985  Katherine Willis                F      Cambridge                       28:21.2   28:10.1   5:38  58  64.3       6        F 55-59      
219   841  Alyson Reiach                   F      Burlington                      28:55.1   28:10.7   5:38  38  53.3       11       F 35-39      
220   311  Angela Cole                     F      Mississauga                     28:46.9   28:11.4   5:38  33  52.5       10       F 30-34      
221   668  Diane Jarman                    F      Dundas                          28:55.9   28:15.2   5:39  50  58.5       15       F 50-54      
222   964  Andre Walters                   M      Burlington                      28:25.4   28:16.0   5:39  40  48.5       13       M 40-44      
223   901  Craig Smith                     M      Wainfleet                       28:36.5   28:18.7   5:40  55  54.2       10       M 55-59      
224   651  Cyndie Horner                   F      Ancaster                        29:13.8   28:20.1   5:40  38  53.0       12       F 35-39      
225   642  Nathan Helder                   M      Waterdown                       28:46.2   28:22.8   5:41  43  49.3       14       M 40-44      
226   390  Peter Bantleman                 M                                      28:46.9   28:22.9   5:41  18  45.8       9        M 15-19      
227   741  Wesley Mathieu                  M      Burlington                      28:52.9   28:23.0   5:41  34  46.5       16       M 30-34      
228   632  Bryan Hall                      M      Dundas                          28:44.3   28:23.3   5:41  33  46.3       17       M 30-34      
229   606  Jonathon Gallucci               M      Burlington                      28:47.2   28:23.6   5:41  19  45.7       10       M 15-19      
230   469  Cindy Brown                     F      Mono Mills                      28:37.1   28:25.9   5:41  57  62.9       7        F 55-59      
231   793  Mari Nagasaki                   F      Oakville                        29:10.0   28:27.0   5:41  49  57.5       11       F 45-49      
232   548  Teighan Davies                  F      Georgetown                      29:31.2   28:27.7   5:42  21  51.9       7        F 20-24      
233   479  John Buchanan                   M      Mississauga                     28:48.7   28:27.7   5:42  70  61.4       3        M 70-74      
234   968  Pauline Watson                  F      Oakville                        28:41.5   28:28.1   5:42  62  66.7       4        F 60-64      
235   585  Marcel Faulkner                 M      Hamilton                        28:54.6   28:28.6   5:42  60  56.1       12       M 60-64      
236   780  Andrew Moffat                   M      Ancaster                        29:21.0   28:29.6   5:42  47  50.6       18       M 45-49      
237   615  Alyssa Godin                    F      Hamilton                        29:20.4   28:39.0   5:44  20  51.5       8        F 20-24      
238   358  Barbara Heathcote               F      Toronto                         29:00.1   28:41.1   5:44  50  57.6       16       F 50-54      
239   646  Lorraine Hill                   F      Toronto                         29:06.8   28:47.3   5:45  48  56.2       12       F 45-49      
240   994  Larry Yeh                       M      Oakville                        29:10.0   28:53.0   5:47  66  58.2       5        M 65-69      
241   958  Janice Wallace                  F      Ancaster                        29:01.9   28:55.2   5:47  43  53.5       13       F 40-44      
242   613  Jenna Gleza                     F      Burlington                      29:42.9   28:55.2   5:47  42  53.1       14       F 40-44      
243   752  Sue McGlashan                   F      Oakville                        30:03.9   28:55.7   5:47  60  64.1       5        F 60-64      
244   455  Michelle Bodo                   F      Stoney Creek                    29:13.4   28:56.6   5:47  36  51.5       13       F 35-39      
245   486  Kirsty Burns                    F      Burlington                      29:59.0   29:00.8   5:48  46  54.6       13       F 45-49      
246   500  John Carroll                    M      Oakville                        29:26.9   29:05.3   5:49  76  65.6       2        M 75-79      
247   1    Sherri Zielinski                F      Oakville                        29:16.9   29:07.0   5:49  50  56.7       17       F 50-54      
248   772  Angela Miller                   F      Milton                          30:12.3   29:07.8   5:50  39  51.8       14       F 35-39      
249   535  William Creagh                  M      Burlington                      29:24.3   29:08.1   5:50  46  49.1       19       M 45-49      
250   688  Frank Kickel                    M      Broadview Heights               29:43.7   29:11.6   5:50  25  44.5       10       M 25-29      
251   550  Danielle Deal                   F      Burlington                      29:30.3   29:15.2   5:51  32  50.5       11       F 30-34      
252   742  Cindy Mattie                    F      Waterdown                       30:24.6   29:18.3   5:52  17  51.2       6        F 15-19      
253   374  Larry Quinlan                   M      Scarborough                     29:28.0   29:19.9   5:52  60  54.4       13       M 60-64      
254   683  Allison Kennedy                 F      Burlington                      29:49.5   29:20.6   5:52  45  53.6       14       F 45-49      
255   666  Debbie Iwanyzki                 F      Wilsonville       ON    CA      29:44.5   29:22.8   5:52  47  54.5       15       F 45-49      
256   830  Melissa Pool                    F      Milton                          29:36.3   29:23.2   5:53  47  54.4       16       F 45-49      
257   607  Sam Gamble                      M      Stoney Creek                    29:47.3   29:23.2   5:53  53  51.4       12       M 50-54      
258   865  M. Rose                         M      Cayuga                          29:44.7   29:24.1   5:53  8   58.4       3        M 1-10       
259   982  Lucinda Williams                F      Oakville                        29:54.0   29:26.9   5:54  38  51.0       15       F 35-39      
260   729  Rob Malcolmson                  M      Road                            29:50.3   29:28.5   5:54  53  51.2       13       M 50-54      
261   655  Maggie Huang                    F      Oakville                        29:45.4   29:30.3   5:54  45  53.3       17       F 45-49      
262   903  Laurie Soder                    F      Burlington                      30:10.7   29:30.6   5:54  47  54.2       18       F 45-49      
263   929  Jillian Tessarolo               F      Oakville                        30:47.5   29:30.9   5:54  42  52.0       15       F 40-44      
264   868  Barry Rosenblood                M      Burlington                      30:30.4   29:36.2   5:55  14  46.3       12       M 11-14      
265   987  Bob Woodley                     M      Waterdown                       30:31.4   29:36.5   5:55  60  53.9       14       M 60-64      
266   867  Jordan Rosenblood               M      Burlington                      30:30.5   29:36.6   5:55  40  46.3       15       M 40-44      
267   609  Todd Garley                     M      Burlington                      30:34.5   29:37.0   5:55  46  48.3       20       M 45-49      
268   870  D. Rosenblood                   F      Burlington                      30:30.2   29:37.1   5:55  12  55.7       9        F 11-14      
269   869  Geoff Rosenblood                M      Burlington                      30:30.3   29:37.1   5:55  42  46.9       16       M 40-44      
270   921  Jai Summan                      M      Brampton                        29:50.1   29:37.3   5:55  67  57.2       6        M 65-69      
271   419  Grace Armstrong                 F      Oakville                        30:44.9   29:38.8   5:56  59  61.8       8        F 55-59      
272   337  Rachelle Risling                F      Burlington                      30:11.2   29:39.1   5:56  41  51.4       16       F 40-44      
273   517  James Clark                     M      Oakville                        30:04.6   29:40.0   5:56  62  54.7       15       M 60-64      
274   498  Stephanie Carreiro              F      Oakville                        30:13.1   29:40.8   5:56  34  50.0       12       F 30-34      
275   399  Taraknath Dey                   M                                      29:43.6   29:41.4   5:56  60  53.8       16       M 60-64      
276   721  Carlo Magay                     M      Mississauga                     30:12.1   29:42.1   5:57  45  47.9       21       M 45-49      
277   658  Carl Hughes                     M      Georgetown                      30:47.4   29:43.5   5:57  43  47.1       17       M 40-44      
278   360  Nathaniel Pittman               M      Burlington                      30:26.2   29:44.0   5:57  32  44.0       18       M 30-34      
279   520  Kim Clarke                      F      Oakville                        29:47.0   29:44.1   5:57  57  60.1       9        F 55-59      
280   592  Geoff Forney                    M      Burlington                      30:14.6   29:46.3   5:57  47  48.4       22       M 45-49      
281   866  Corina Rose                     F      Burlington                      29:55.5   29:48.7   5:58  56  59.3       10       F 55-59      
282   577  Mark Empey                      M      Oakville                        30:28.1   29:50.1   5:58  13  47.0       13       M 11-14      
283   682  Helen Kelly                     F      Brantford                       30:41.8   29:53.3   5:59  53  57.2       18       F 50-54      
284   980  Paula Wilhelm                   F      Chanhassen                      30:00.4   29:54.1   5:59  44  52.1       17       F 40-44      
285   962  Mike Wallace                    M      Burlington                      30:56.5   29:54.8   5:59  53  50.5       14       M 50-54      
286   458  Alain Boutin                    M      Oakville                        30:38.3   29:55.3   5:59  48  48.6       23       M 45-49      
287   346  Candy Jurcic                    F      Hamilton                        30:46.7   29:59.0   6:00  28  49.2       4        F 25-29      
288   839  Colleen Redmond                 F      Toronto                         30:32.0   30:01.6   6:00  25  49.2       5        F 25-29      
289   789  Ian Munro                       M      Hamilton                        31:02.9   30:01.6   6:00  50  49.1       15       M 50-54      
290   612  Mohua Ghose                     F      Mississauga                     30:19.4   30:03.0   6:00  31  49.1       13       F 30-34      
291   875  Karmel Sakran                   M      Burlington                      31:02.8   30:07.3   6:02  52  49.7       16       M 50-54      
292   312  Richard Braeken                 M      Oakville                        30:41.7   30:08.2   6:02  46  47.5       24       M 45-49      
293   513  Sal Cipparrone                  M      Oakville                        30:32.8   30:08.4   6:02  53  50.1       17       M 50-54      
294   837  Amanda Ratych                   F      Toronto                         30:45.7   30:11.0   6:02  28  48.9       6        F 25-29      
295   354  Debbie Smith                    F                                      31:00.8   30:12.6   6:02  51  55.3       19       F 50-54      
296   661  Karli Hunter                    F      Burlington                      30:53.2   30:14.8   6:03  20  48.8       9        F 20-24      
297   578  Robert Evans                    M      Burlington                      31:23.9   30:17.5   6:04  59  52.3       11       M 55-59      
298   978  E. Wiersma                      F      Hamilton                        31:06.2   30:20.2   6:04  12  54.3       10       F 11-14      
299   575  Keira Else                      F      Burlington                      30:55.9   30:21.7   6:04  13  53.1       11       F 11-14      
300   574  Shaun Else                      M      Burlington                      30:55.9   30:23.3   6:05  45  46.8       25       M 45-49      
301   945  Lynn Van Nest                   F      Oakville                        31:33.3   30:25.9   6:05  58  59.5       11       F 55-59      
302   825  Adrian Peters                   M      Caistor Centre                  31:11.6   30:26.8   6:05  73  59.7       4        M 70-74      
303   663  Iona Ilagan                     F      Mississauga                     30:55.4   30:29.8   6:06  43  50.7       18       F 40-44      
304   370  Taylor Jarvis                   F      Burlington                      30:59.9   30:30.9   6:06  36  48.8       16       F 35-39      
305   573  B. Ellis                        M      Brantford                       31:00.8   30:33.4   6:07  9   53.3       4        M 1-10       
306   935  Jessie Thompson                 F      Hamilton                        30:54.3   30:33.8   6:07  16  49.9       7        F 15-19      
307   966  Sandra Warren                   F      Mount Hope                      30:44.7   30:34.2   6:07  62  62.2       6        F 60-64      
308   776  Tammy Mitton                    F      Simcoe                          30:49.7   30:35.5   6:07  47  52.3       19       F 45-49      
309   848  Mike Reilly                     M      Guelph                          31:47.4   30:36.0   6:07  27  42.4       11       M 25-29      
310   827  C. Phillips                     M      Waterdown                       31:15.6   30:40.5   6:08  10  50.6       5        M 1-10       
311   751  Julie McDiarmid                 F      Burlington                      31:26.7   30:41.0   6:08  40  49.4       19       F 40-44      
312   852  Barbara Richardson              F      Hamilton                        30:51.4   30:41.7   6:08  52  55.0       20       F 50-54      
313   554  Nancy Demerling                 F      Burlington                      32:00.6   30:42.4   6:08  56  57.6       12       F 55-59      
314   319  Madisson Fonseca                F      Burlington                      31:26.7   30:44.9   6:09  13  52.4       12       F 11-14      
315   940  Claire Toupin-Gris              F      Caistor Centre                  31:11.8   30:49.7   6:10  42  49.8       20       F 40-44      
316   947  Ryan Vankessel                  M      Burlington                      31:58.9   30:50.0   6:10  36  43.2       13       M 35-39      
317   922  Melanie Sunday                  F      Beamsville                      31:24.9   30:57.2   6:12  41  49.3       21       F 40-44      
318   657  E. Hubers                       F      Burlington                      31:08.6   31:01.5   6:12  12  53.1       13       F 11-14      
319   823  Francisco Pena                  M      Toronto                         31:10.1   31:03.3   6:13  44  45.4       18       M 40-44      
320   790  Michelle Murphy                 F      Oakville                        31:41.6   31:04.8   6:13  47  51.5       20       F 45-49      
321   704  Im Lee                          F      Burlington                      32:03.2   31:05.8   6:13  44  50.1       22       F 40-44      
322   887  S. Scullion                     F      Burlington                      31:33.1   31:06.4   6:13  12  53.0       14       F 11-14      
323   508  Adam Chettle                    M      Paris                           31:58.9   31:07.3   6:13  38  43.4       14       M 35-39      
324   531  Sierra Copeman                  F      Brantford                       31:24.8   31:08.1   6:13  27  47.4       7        F 25-29      
325   593  Leah Foster                     F      Burlington                      32:06.1   31:10.6   6:14  36  47.8       17       F 35-39      
326   559  Chris Di Ciccio                 M      Burlington                      31:30.2   31:11.9   6:15  24  41.6       7        M 20-24      
327   1000 Zenek Zielinski                 M      Oakville                        31:16.4   31:12.6   6:15  61  51.6       17       M 60-64      
328   547  Paul Davies                     M      Georgetown                      32:17.2   31:14.1   6:15  48  46.5       26       M 45-49      
329   634  Sharon Hancock                  F      Grimsby                         31:46.3   31:21.0   6:16  59  58.4       13       F 55-59      
330   431  Donald Banks                    M      Toronto                         31:32.0   31:23.2   6:17  83  71.4       1        M 80-99      
331   478  Michelle Buchanan               F      Mississauga                     31:55.9   31:24.1   6:17  44  49.6       23       F 40-44      
332   699  Diane Lavigne                   F      Hamilton                        32:24.0   31:25.2   6:17  43  49.2       24       F 40-44      
333   855  Melissa Ritchie                 F      Hamilton                        32:23.4   31:25.3   6:17  30  47.0       14       F 30-34      
334   331  Michelle Rutledge               F      Mississauga                     32:10.7   31:26.9   6:17  44  49.6       25       F 40-44      
335   757  Kerin McVey                     F      Brantford                       31:59.6   31:30.4   6:18  40  48.1       26       F 40-44      
336   739  Marcia Mason                    F      Toronto                         31:40.9   31:31.2   6:18  51  53.0       21       F 50-54      
337   561  Gabriella Disilvestre           F      Stoney Creek                    31:36.0   31:31.5   6:18  62  60.3       7        F 60-64      
338   703  Lisa Lee                        F      St. George                      32:02.4   31:32.5   6:18  36  47.2       18       F 35-39      
339   451  Simar Birdi                     F      Milton                          31:37.3   31:33.6   6:18  62  60.2       8        F 60-64      
340   618  Geof Goebel                     M      Oakville                        32:08.2   31:42.5   6:20  54  48.0       18       M 50-54      
341   674  D. Jones                        M      Waterdown                       32:28.3   31:43.7   6:21  12  45.5       14       M 11-14      
342   582  Allan Falconer                  M      Burlington                      31:50.8   31:44.6   6:21  49  46.1       27       M 45-49      
343   465  Caitlin Bridel                  F      Mississauga                     32:41.4   31:44.9   6:21  16  48.0       8        F 15-19      
344   843  K. Reiach                       F      Burlington                      32:30.6   31:46.5   6:22  12  51.9       15       F 11-14      
345   916  Mike Stanzel                    M      Kitchener                       32:26.3   31:48.9   6:22  39  42.8       15       M 35-39      
346   986  Lee Wilson                      F      Grimsby                         32:15.6   31:50.5   6:22  52  53.0       22       F 50-54      
347   861  Keith Roode                     M      Mississauga                     32:12.4   31:53.6   6:23  37  42.1       16       M 35-39      
348   588  Lesley Field                    F      Oakville                        33:06.2   31:55.5   6:23  28  46.3       8        F 25-29      
349   893  Helayna Shekter                 F      Toronto                         32:35.4   31:56.0   6:23  51  52.3       23       F 50-54      
350   862  Patricia Roode                  F      Mississauga                     32:16.3   31:57.8   6:23  35  46.5       19       F 35-39      
351   414  Jesus Altamirano                M      Oakville                        32:03.2   32:01.0   6:24  41  43.1       19       M 40-44      
352   518  Susan Clark                     F      Oakville                        32:24.7   32:05.8   6:25  62  59.2       9        F 60-64      
353   409  Matthew Adams                   M      Burlington                      32:39.6   32:07.4   6:25  13  43.7       15       M 11-14      
354   587  Tina Fetner                     F      Hamilton                        33:00.5   32:10.5   6:26  49  50.8       21       F 45-49      
355   572  Jennifer Ellis                  F      Brantford                       32:40.1   32:11.6   6:26  40  47.1       27       F 40-44      
356   397  Tracy Ellis                     F                                      33:04.8   32:11.6   6:26  42  47.7       28       F 40-44      
357   706  Amelia Lewis                    F      Burlington                      32:34.6   32:14.3   6:27  15  48.1       9        F 15-19      
358   844  E. Reiach                       F      Burlington                      32:58.2   32:14.9   6:27  9   55.6       1        F 1-10       
359   707  Jeffrey Lewis                   M      Burlington                      32:36.3   32:16.5   6:27  52  46.4       19       M 50-54      
360   910  Cathy Stampfli                  F      Ancaster                        32:33.1   32:18.0   6:28  44  48.2       29       F 40-44      
361   365  Melissa Phillips                F      Burlington                      33:26.3   32:21.8   6:28  36  46.0       20       F 35-39      
362   457  Bob Bonham                      M      Oakville                        32:48.4   32:23.4   6:29  64  51.0       18       M 60-64      
363   877  Andrew Sammut                   M      Oakville                        32:57.2   32:24.0   6:29  18  40.1       11       M 15-19      
364   509  Crystal Chettle                 F      Paris                           33:16.0   32:24.3   6:29  39  46.5       21       F 35-39      
365   625  Suzanne Gumbs-Fleming           F      Brampton                        32:51.8   32:28.3   6:30  49  50.4       22       F 45-49      
366   859  Karen Robson                    F      Toronto                         33:22.3   32:32.2   6:30  44  47.9       30       F 40-44      
367   860  Sandra Rogers                   F      Burlington                      33:30.1   32:33.6   6:31  45  48.3       23       F 45-49      
368   710  Simone Loosmore                 F      Burlington                      33:12.7   32:36.7   6:31  53  52.4       24       F 50-54      
369   760  Christy Meikle                  F      Milton                          33:08.6   32:40.0   6:32  32  45.3       15       F 30-34      
370   874  Francis Russell                 M      Etobicoke                       32:55.0   32:44.1   6:33  58  48.0       12       M 55-59      
371   846  Rogene Reid                     F      Toronto                         32:52.0   32:47.1   6:33  46  48.3       24       F 45-49      
372   604  Paul Galloway                   M      Mount Hope                      33:54.7   32:51.1   6:34  59  48.2       13       M 55-59      
373   761  Nick Melo                       M      Milton                          32:52.1   32:52.1   6:35  21  39.5       8        M 20-24      
374   933  B. Thompson                     M      Hamilton                        32:58.0   32:52.9   6:35  11  45.4       16       M 11-14      
375   627  Chris Hagle                     M      Milton                          34:10.9   32:53.5   6:35  33  39.9       19       M 30-34      
376   665  Alfonso Isidro                  M      Mississauga                     33:54.3   32:54.8   6:35  70  53.1       5        M 70-74      
377   787  Emilia Mueller                  F      Brampton                        33:14.5   33:00.1   6:36  42  46.5       31       F 40-44      
378   448  Marc Bernard                    M      Stoney Creek                    34:04.1   33:02.7   6:36  61  48.7       19       M 60-64      
379   744  Tamara Mayberry                 F      Rochester                       33:46.6   33:04.2   6:37  42  46.4       32       F 40-44      
380   380  Lisa Hogben                     F      Orangeville                     33:23.7   33:09.8   6:38  47  48.2       25       F 45-49      
381   991  Alan Wright                     M      Burlington                      33:26.6   33:09.8   6:38  22  39.1       9        M 20-24      
382   629  Teresa Hahn                     F      Stoney Creek                    34:11.5   33:24.3   6:41  43  46.3       33       F 40-44      
383   650  Tricia Holmes                   F      Guelph                          34:24.9   33:30.0   6:42  46  47.3       26       F 45-49      
384   736  Jennifer Marson                 F      English Cres                    34:07.3   33:30.2   6:42  42  45.8       34       F 40-44      
385   888  C. Scullion                     M      Burlington                      34:00.8   33:30.4   6:42  10  46.4       6        M 1-10       
386   394  Nelson Carvalho                 M      Burlington                      34:28.5   33:31.5   6:42  36  39.8       17       M 35-39      
387   436  Christine Baron                 F      Mississauga                     34:11.5   33:37.4   6:43  72  64.6       1        F 70-74      
388   807  Jessica Oinas                   F      Burlington                      34:17.1   33:42.4   6:45  34  44.0       16       F 30-34      
389   951  Alyssa Vo                       F      Mississauga                     33:49.3   33:45.0   6:45  14  46.8       16       F 11-14      
390   539  Conor Cummings                  F      Burlington                      34:34.3   33:45.3   6:45  35  44.0       22       F 35-39      
391   435  Christine Barnes                F      Oakville                        34:34.0   33:45.3   6:45  47  47.4       27       F 45-49      
392   424  Rona Ashton                     F      Ridgeway                        34:27.4   33:48.9   6:46  73  65.2       2        F 70-74      
393   597  A. Freitag                      M      Burlington                      34:21.5   33:50.9   6:46  9   48.1       7        M 1-10       
394   767  Karen Meyer                     F      Calgary                         34:45.4   33:54.6   6:47  40  44.7       35       F 40-44      
395   527  Melanie Coll-Smith              F      Burlington                      34:43.3   33:54.8   6:47  55  51.5       14       F 55-59      
396   939  Krystina Topp                   F      Dunnville                       34:13.6   33:56.0   6:47  28  43.5       9        F 25-29      
397   621  Maria Grasso                    F      Burlington                      34:29.4   33:56.1   6:47  35  43.8       23       F 35-39      
398   948  David Veeneman                  M      Carlisle                        34:45.0   33:56.1   6:47  44  41.6       20       M 40-44      
399   828  Cecilia Pich                    F      Burlington                      34:15.0   33:58.1   6:48  26  43.5       10       F 25-29      
400   694  Scott Kuzma                     M      Burlington                      34:56.9   34:00.7   6:48  42  40.9       21       M 40-44      
401   673  Allison Jones                   F      Waterdown                       34:51.8   34:09.3   6:50  46  46.4       28       F 45-49      
402   453  E. Black                        M      Burlington                      34:30.8   34:10.6   6:50  9   47.6       8        M 1-10       
403   452  Jason Black                     M      Burlington                      34:30.6   34:10.8   6:50  36  39.0       18       M 35-39      
404   617  Emma Bella Godin                F      Hamilton                        34:52.1   34:11.4   6:50  15  45.4       10       F 15-19      
405   616  Madeline Godin                  F      Hamilton                        34:53.5   34:12.1   6:51  16  44.6       11       F 15-19      
406   863  Mack Rooney                     M      Mississauga                     35:13.7   34:16.5   6:51  67  49.5       7        M 65-69      
407   446  Sandra Beckett                  F      Oakville                        35:32.3   34:33.9   6:55  53  49.4       25       F 50-54      
408   507  Lisa Chesnick                   F      Oakville                        35:32.2   34:34.0   6:55  51  48.3       26       F 50-54      
409   836  Lydia Ratych                    F      Toronto                         35:12.2   34:37.3   6:56  25  42.7       11       F 25-29      
410   906  Greg Speakman                   M      Oakville                        35:48.8   34:40.1   6:56  49  42.2       28       M 45-49      
411   900  Sue Smiley                      F      Stoney Creek                    35:24.4   34:40.2   6:56  55  50.4       15       F 55-59      
412   639  Brett Hayes                     M      Hamilton                        34:58.4   34:41.1   6:56  28  37.4       12       M 25-29      
413   318  Michael Fonseca                 M      Burlington                      35:23.9   34:42.2   6:56  47  41.5       29       M 45-49      
414   748  Karen McCafferty                F      St. Catharines                  35:30.3   34:50.4   6:58  45  45.1       29       F 45-49      
415   313  Bryan Murray                    M      East York                       35:31.6   34:50.7   6:58  56  44.3       14       M 55-59      
416   882  Anna Sapa                       F      Oakville                        35:19.2   34:54.8   6:59  43  44.3       36       F 40-44      
417   529  Greg Cooper                     M      Hamilton                        36:09.3   34:55.5   6:59  26  37.2       13       M 25-29      
418   743  Dwight Maxwell                  M      Toronto                         35:11.4   34:57.8   6:59  44  40.3       22       M 40-44      
419   530  Don Cooper                      M      Oakville                        36:17.6   35:04.0   7:01  57  44.4       15       M 55-59      
420   603  Jesse Gabai-Garley              M      Burlington                      36:09.2   35:08.3   7:02  23  36.9       10       M 20-24      
421   556  Elizabeth Devine                F      Waterdown                       35:49.9   35:13.6   7:03  56  50.2       16       F 55-59      
422   975  Jennifer Whittingham            F      Thunder Bay                     36:10.0   35:16.1   7:03  37  42.4       24       F 35-39      
423   834  Hati Rafieva                    F      Burlington                      36:29.3   35:17.4   7:04  40  43.0       37       F 40-44      
424   410  Erika Aguilar                   F      Burlington                      36:29.3   35:18.0   7:04  41  43.2       38       F 40-44      
425   724  Kaitlin Maggs                   F      Orangeville                     36:02.2   35:18.3   7:04  21  41.8       10       F 20-24      
426   794  Satheesh Narayanan              M      Milton                          36:05.9   35:18.7   7:04  46  40.5       30       M 45-49      
427   723  Stephanie Maggs                 F      Mono                            36:03.6   35:19.9   7:04  50  46.7       27       F 50-54      
428   3    Kelsie Zielinski                F      Oakville                        35:36.0   35:21.6   7:04  23  41.8       11       F 20-24      
429   808  Neil Oliver                     M      Burlington                      36:01.5   35:23.5   7:04  52  42.3       20       M 50-54      
430   818  Jennifer Patrick                F      Dundas                          36:30.0   35:26.5   7:05  44  44.0       39       F 40-44      
431   364  Elaine Ruddock                  F      Waterloo                        35:53.9   35:29.0   7:06  50  46.5       28       F 50-54      
432   886  Shannon Scullion                F      Burlington                      35:59.5   35:31.0   7:06  49  46.0       30       F 45-49      
433   669  Susan Johnston                  F      Oakville                        36:37.9   35:34.0   7:07  52  47.5       29       F 50-54      
434   316  Jessica Alcock                  F      Stoney Creek                    36:08.4   35:34.9   7:07  32  41.5       17       F 30-34      
435   317  Dave Worsnop                    M      Stoney Creek                    36:08.5   35:35.2   7:07  29  36.5       14       M 25-29      
436   659  Jennifer Hughes                 F      Guelph                          36:11.7   35:35.3   7:07  41  42.9       40       F 40-44      
437   678  Nancy Kanas                     F      Mississauga                     36:03.1   35:37.0   7:08  56  49.6       17       F 55-59      
438   464  Wallace Bridel                  M      Mississauga                     36:47.6   35:49.9   7:10  53  42.1       21       M 50-54      
439   473  Hilary Brown                    F      Oakville                        35:53.5   35:50.0   7:10  45  43.9       31       F 45-49      
440   356  Patricia Lovelock               F      Brantford                       36:22.8   35:52.2   7:11  36  41.5       25       F 35-39      
441   791  Linda Murray                    F      Hamilton                        36:24.4   35:58.1   7:12  66  55.6       1        F 65-69      
442   996  Patti Yonev                     F      Hamilton                        36:43.0   36:00.0   7:12  59  50.9       18       F 55-59      
443   672  Heather Jones                   F      Oakville                        37:10.6   36:01.1   7:12  59  50.9       19       F 55-59      
444   602  Donna G                         F      Oakville                        36:45.7   36:01.5   7:12  49  45.4       32       F 45-49      
445   510  Sylvia Christie                 F      Burlington                      37:10.8   36:02.1   7:12  71  59.4       3        F 70-74      
446   623  Ruth Green                      F      Dundas                          37:03.4   36:03.3   7:12  48  44.8       33       F 45-49      
447   959  Bill Wallace                    M      Ancaster                        36:46.0   36:04.1   7:13  46  39.7       31       M 45-49      
448   842  Marissa Reiach                  F      Burlington                      36:49.0   36:05.0   7:13  13  44.7       17       F 11-14      
449   734  Susie Maria-Castellan           F      Hamilton                        37:08.1   36:05.2   7:13  35  41.2       26       F 35-39      
450   812  C. Ostrowercha                  M      Stoney Creek                    36:26.9   36:06.2   7:13  7   50.7       9        M 1-10       
451   345  Danielle Cuellar-Aleman         F      Burlington                      37:00.7   36:12.8   7:14  17  41.4       12       F 15-19      
452   537  Renata Cressoni Gomes           F      Burlington                      36:57.1   36:13.1   7:14  37  41.3       27       F 35-39      
453   506  Sandra Charman                  F      Burlington                      36:28.5   36:13.4   7:15  38  41.5       28       F 35-39      
454   461  Cathy Bower                     F      Burlington                      36:38.9   36:13.6   7:15  53  47.2       30       F 50-54      
455   343  Andrea Cuellar-Adelman          F      Burlington                      37:01.3   36:13.7   7:15  26  40.8       12       F 25-29      
456   344  Pam Aleman                      F      Burlington                      37:01.2   36:14.2   7:15  47  44.2       34       F 45-49      
457   377  Jane Sabo                       F      Burlington                      36:50.2   36:20.3   7:16  46  43.6       35       F 45-49      
458   466  Jean Brookings                  F      Hamilton                        36:58.8   36:20.5   7:16  57  49.2       20       F 55-59      
459   864  Michelle Roos                   F      Dundas                          36:43.4   36:23.0   7:17  31  40.6       18       F 30-34      
460   631  Jennifer Haley                  F      Burlington                      37:32.1   36:24.0   7:17  34  40.8       19       F 30-34      
461   915  J. Stanzel                      M      Kitchener                       37:02.2   36:24.5   7:17  12  39.6       17       M 11-14      
462   691  Mike Knapman                    M      Oakville                        37:31.4   36:26.0   7:17  59  43.5       16       M 55-59      
463   589  Maya Fleming                    F      Brampton                        36:55.9   36:32.5   7:19  13  44.1       18       F 11-14      
464   897  Fraser Sinclair                 M      Oakville                        37:08.8   36:33.7   7:19  61  44.0       20       M 60-64      
465   563  Diane Donaldson                 F      Hamilton                        37:32.2   36:37.5   7:19  44  42.5       41       F 40-44      
466   340  Stephanie Eastman               F      Burlington                      37:52.8   36:43.0   7:21  54  47.0       31       F 50-54      
467   408  Laural Adams                    F      Burlington                      37:16.0   36:43.1   7:21  39  41.1       29       F 35-39      
468   701  Kylie Lecky                     F      Moffat                          37:24.7   36:43.5   7:21  22  40.2       12       F 20-24      
469   327  Carmen Nahous                   F      Burlington                      37:42.9   36:43.5   7:21  24  40.2       13       F 20-24      
470   373  Adam Frey                       M      Crofton                         36:57.7   36:44.3   7:21  39  37.1       19       M 35-39      
471   671  Kate Jones                      F      Oakville                        37:16.0   36:44.6   7:21  65  53.7       2        F 65-69      
472   626  Natasha Guz                     F      Brantford                       37:06.7   36:45.3   7:21  31  40.2       20       F 30-34      
473   905  Shirley Speakman                F      Oakville                        37:55.6   36:46.9   7:21  49  44.5       36       F 45-49      
474   494  Marinela Carag                  F      Milton                          37:25.0   36:47.2   7:21  42  41.7       42       F 40-44      
475   913  Adam Stanley                    M      Toronto           ON    CA      37:11.3   36:49.4   7:22  38  36.7       20       M 35-39      
476   873  Nicole Roynon                   F      Burlington                      38:04.8   37:09.5   7:26  42  41.3       43       F 40-44      
477   423  Robert Arsenault                M      Hamilton                        37:59.5   37:11.9   7:26  63  44.0       21       M 60-64      
478   731  Unknown Partic. 731             M                                      37:36.3   37:15.8   7:27                 1        No Age Given 
479   475  Harrison Brown                  M      Na                              38:17.7   37:22.6   7:29  35  35.5       21       M 35-39      
480   483  Angelina Bui Dao                F      Mississauga                     37:29.5   37:25.1   7:29  15  41.5       13       F 15-19      
481   952  Linda Vo                        F      Mississauga                     37:29.8   37:29.3   7:30  29  39.4       13       F 25-29      
482   784  Angela Morton                   F      Milton                          37:45.1   37:31.6   7:30  44  41.5       44       F 40-44      
483   785  M. Morton                       F      Milton                          37:45.4   37:34.3   7:31  8   49.4       2        F 1-10       
484   532  Crysana Copland                 F      Smithville                      38:45.4   37:35.3   7:31  25  39.3       14       F 25-29      
485   889  Irene Seguritan                 F      Burlington                      38:04.1   37:39.1   7:32  43  41.1       45       F 40-44      
486   892  Kiran Sembhi                    F      Burlington                      38:10.8   37:41.2   7:32  36  39.5       30       F 35-39      
487   759  Debra Meier                     F      Grand Island                    38:34.3   37:47.7   7:34  58  47.9       21       F 55-59      
488   979  K. Wiersma                      F      Hamilton                        38:36.8   37:51.6   7:34  8   49.0       3        F 1-10       
489   977  Caralei Wiersma                 F      Hamilton                        38:37.7   37:52.6   7:34  41  40.3       46       F 40-44      
490   534  Erin Cranna                     F      Waterdown                       38:12.2   37:54.2   7:35  27  39.0       15       F 25-29      
491   341  Richard Firth                   M      Huntsville                      38:12.5   37:54.4   7:35  29  34.3       15       M 25-29      
492   619  Blair Goodhand                  M      Burlington                      39:13.0   37:58.3   7:35  37  35.3       22       M 35-39      
493   911  Anthony Stanfl                  M      Mississauga                     38:37.4   37:58.4   7:35  55  40.4       17       M 55-59      
494   930  Linda Thompson                  F      Caledonis                       38:36.7   37:59.9   7:36  68  54.0       3        F 65-69      
495   601  Susan Fyckes                    F      Kitchener                       38:48.2   38:00.1   7:36  35  39.1       31       F 35-39      
496   558  Monica Dewar                    F      Hamilton                        39:14.4   38:16.8   7:39  43  40.4       47       F 40-44      
497   450  Lorraine Berrington             F      Burlington                      38:51.3   38:19.0   7:40  44  40.7       48       F 40-44      
498   879  V. Sandino                      F      Burlington                      38:41.5   38:24.9   7:41  8   48.3       4        F 1-10       
499   596  Andreas Freitag                 M      Burlington                      38:58.0   38:27.0   7:42  56  40.2       18       M 55-59      
500   829  Thomas Podruchny                M      Oakville                        39:21.8   38:37.9   7:44  80  53.7       2        M 80-99      
501   443  Lynne Basilewski                F      Burlington                      39:05.4   38:39.6   7:44  57  46.3       22       F 55-59      
502   712  Rachel Lucas                    F      Grimsby                         39:11.3   38:40.9   7:44  31  38.2       21       F 30-34      
503   999  Oksana Zaporzan                 F      St. Catharines                  39:43.4   38:43.4   7:45  51  43.1       32       F 50-54      
504   600  Suzanne Furst                   F      Hamilton                        39:52.6   38:49.7   7:46  53  44.0       33       F 50-54      
505   904  Brenda Sparks                   F      Hamilton                        39:54.2   38:51.2   7:46  49  42.1       37       F 45-49      
506   826  Andrea Phillips                 F      Waterdown                       39:32.0   38:55.5   7:47  44  40.0       49       F 40-44      
507   941  Carol Townley                   F      Milton                          39:37.1   38:57.4   7:47  66  51.3       4        F 65-69      
508   605  Janet Gallucci                  F      Burlington                      39:30.8   39:05.1   7:49  54  44.2       34       F 50-54      
509   726  Marlene Maia                    F      Hamilton                        40:07.4   39:05.3   7:49  31  37.8       22       F 30-34      
510   432  Guy Bantleman                   M      Burlington                      39:31.0   39:07.4   7:50  50  37.7       22       M 50-54      
511   728  Lisa Malcolmson                 F      Burlington                      39:31.9   39:09.0   7:50  50  42.2       35       F 50-54      
512   386  Kailey Stoker                   F      Milton                          39:42.1   39:14.5   7:51  13  41.1       19       F 11-14      
513   385  Jen Stoker                      F      Milton                          39:42.3   39:16.1   7:51  41  38.8       50       F 40-44      
514   713  Alethea Lyn                     F      Mississauga                     40:15.6   39:19.7   7:52  55  44.4       23       F 55-59      
515   692  Lynn Konkin                     F      Ancaster                        39:51.9   39:32.8   7:55  61  47.5       10       F 60-64      
516   403  Rosemarie Abrecht               F      Mississauga                     40:44.6   39:35.7   7:55  57  45.2       24       F 55-59      
517   845  Laura Reid                      F      Carlisle                        40:36.1   39:44.4   7:57  26  37.2       16       F 25-29      
518   422  Lorretta Arsenault              F      Hamilton                        40:33.6   39:46.5   7:57  61  47.2       11       F 60-64      
519   746  Donna Mayhew                    F      Mississauga                     40:45.1   39:48.3   7:58  44  39.1       51       F 40-44      
520   931  Sherry Thompson                 F      Caledonia                       40:44.8   40:07.5   8:02  49  40.7       38       F 45-49      
521   932  Sara Thompson                   F      Hamilton                        40:14.6   40:07.9   8:02  42  38.2       52       F 40-44      
522   467  Sara Brooks                     F      Hamilton                        41:22.7   40:09.0   8:02  27  36.8       17       F 25-29      
523   622  Deborah Gray                    F      Mississauga                     41:06.6   40:09.4   8:02  52  42.0       36       F 50-54      
524   747  Lindy McAllister                F      Oakville                        40:25.4   40:09.6   8:02  52  42.0       37       F 50-54      
525   551  Unknown Partic. 389             M                                      41:01.2   40:18.7   8:04                 2        No Age Given 
526   641  Paul Heil                       M      Burlington                      40:47.0   40:20.0   8:04  75  46.5       3        M 75-79      
527   614  Allison Godfrey                 F      Mississauga                     41:31.5   40:20.3   8:04  49  40.5       39       F 45-49      
528   953  Pam Wakefield                   F      Guelph                          41:32.7   40:26.2   8:05  47  39.6       40       F 45-49      
529   804  Michelle Nuell                  F      Mt.hope                         40:43.6   40:37.5   8:08  47  39.4       41       F 45-49      
530   586  Caroline Fenn                   F      Hamilton                        41:12.2   40:39.2   8:08  43  38.0       53       F 40-44      
531   695  Alison Kwan                     F      Mississauga                     41:52.2   40:48.9   8:10  26  36.2       18       F 25-29      
532   805  Reilly O'Brien                  F      Acton                           41:16.0   40:54.9   8:11  30  36.1       23       F 30-34      
533   730  Emilia Marceta                  F      Oakville                        41:23.5   41:03.0   8:13  33  36.1       24       F 30-34      
534   891  Peter Sekenda                   M      Mississauga                     42:05.5   41:04.8   8:13  60  38.9       22       M 60-64      
535   813  Sheri Otto                      F      Hamilton                        42:04.1   41:09.9   8:14  48  39.3       42       F 45-49      
536   546  Le Dao                          F      Mississauga                     41:16.1   41:13.4   8:15  61  45.5       12       F 60-64      
537   708  Pauline Lindsay                 F      Mississauga                     42:29.6   41:19.5   8:16  67  49.0       5        F 65-69      
538   649  Niki Holland                    F      Na                              42:18.0   41:22.5   8:16  28  35.7       19       F 25-29      
539   775  Diann Missal                    F      Toronto                         42:16.4   41:36.6   8:20  34  35.6       25       F 30-34      
540   774  Donna Missal                    F      Burlington                      42:16.5   41:36.8   8:20  61  45.1       13       F 60-64      
541   961  Yasmin Wallace                  F      Toronto                         41:48.6   41:37.0   8:20  49  39.3       43       F 45-49      
542   756  Bonnie McNulty                  F      Welland                         42:23.2   41:46.3   8:21  60  44.4       14       F 60-64      
543   749  Bonnie McClung                  F      Binbrook                        42:22.8   41:46.8   8:21  52  40.4       38       F 50-54      
544   814  Patrick Owen                    M      North York                      42:46.8   41:51.1   8:22  53  36.1       23       M 50-54      
545   562  Melanie Dittrich                F      Burlington                      42:34.0   41:51.2   8:22  48  38.6       44       F 45-49      
546   434  Cari Barnes                     F      Georgetown                      42:20.5   41:55.7   8:23  53  40.7       39       F 50-54      
547   738  Belinda Mason                   F      Brampton                        42:08.9   41:58.1   8:23  56  42.1       25       F 55-59      
548   433  Shannon Barcic Barcic           F      Guelph                          42:34.6   42:00.5   8:24  44  37.1       54       F 40-44      
549   871  Kathy Rottar                    F      Oakville                        42:19.4   42:04.2   8:25  50  39.3       40       F 50-54      
550   690  Alix Kingston                   F      Burlington                      43:00.6   42:04.4   8:25  30  35.1       26       F 30-34      
551   662  Tina Husted                     F      Burlington                      42:43.2   42:08.0   8:26  50  39.2       41       F 50-54      
552   536  Alicia Creagh                   F      Burlington                      42:43.0   42:11.3   8:26  33  35.1       27       F 30-34      
553   384  Dan Weston                      M      Hamilton                        42:40.3   42:13.2   8:26  44  33.4       23       M 40-44      
554   838  Stephen Rea                     M      Oakville                        43:25.9   42:25.1   8:29  42  32.8       24       M 40-44      
555   914  Amanda Stanzel                  F      Kitchener                       43:23.6   42:36.0   8:31  43  36.3       55       F 40-44      
556   988  Sharon Woodley                  F      Waterdown                       43:43.3   42:39.6   8:32  63  45.1       15       F 60-64      
557   315  Uli Barda                       F      Simcoe                          43:59.9   42:45.2   8:33  44  36.4       56       F 40-44      
558   462  Gail Braithwaite                F      Oakville                        43:34.3   42:47.0   8:33  41  35.6       57       F 40-44      
559   456  Helen Bokalo                    F      Missisauga                      43:41.0   42:53.9   8:34  62  44.3       16       F 60-64      
560   956  Jessica Walker                  F      Burlington                      43:32.8   42:55.0   8:35  25  34.4       20       F 25-29      
561   946  Brianne Vankessel               F      Burlington                      44:03.8   42:56.4   8:35  33  34.5       28       F 30-34      
562   817  T. Paterson                     M      Burlington                      44:05.3   42:59.6   8:36  12  33.6       18       M 11-14      
563   816  Justin Paterson                 M      Burlington                      44:05.5   43:00.1   8:36  43  32.6       25       M 40-44      
564   482  Rosi Budd                       F      Burlington                      44:09.7   43:00.6   8:36  61  43.6       17       F 60-64      
565   984  H. Williams                     F      Waterdown                       44:03.5   43:02.3   8:36  7   44.8       5        F 1-10       
566   495  William Carey                   M      Hamilton                        44:03.5   43:02.3   8:36  61  37.4       23       M 60-64      
567   716  Karen MacDonald Carey           F      Hamilton                        44:03.5   43:02.9   8:36  60  43.1       18       F 60-64      
568   686  Brenda Kerr                     F      Burlington                      44:12.4   43:06.6   8:38  40  35.2       58       F 40-44      
569   700  Jane Leaver                     F      Oakville                        44:20.3   43:09.9   8:38  47  37.1       45       F 45-49      
570   689  Helen King                      F      Milton                          43:38.8   43:17.3   8:39  47  37.0       46       F 45-49      
571   541  Bill Custers                    M      Stoney Creek                    44:25.1   43:20.9   8:40  56  35.6       19       M 55-59      
572   718  Susan MacKenzie                 F      Milton                          44:00.9   43:24.2   8:41  51  38.5       42       F 50-54      
573   640  Huggy Heil                      F      Burlington                      44:06.0   43:42.2   8:44  72  49.7       4        F 70-74      
574   997  Diana Zanin                     F      Hamilton                        44:44.3   44:03.0   8:49  59  41.6       26       F 55-59      
575   636  Stephen Harris                  M      Unionville                      44:52.7   44:13.1   8:51  68  38.7       8        M 65-69      
576   768  Su Miles                        F      Bideford                        45:16.0   44:32.8   8:54  62  42.7       19       F 60-64      
577   685  Nita Keorhadjian                F      Hannon                          45:49.4   44:38.2   8:56  35  33.3       32       F 35-39      
578   919  Anne Sugiyama                   F      Oakville                        46:02.9   45:01.5   9:01  49  36.3       47       F 45-49      
579   569  Jo-Anne Dydyk                   F      Mississauga                     45:51.7   45:17.5   9:04  60  40.9       20       F 60-64      
580   840  Donna Reed                      F      Mississauga                     45:52.1   45:18.1   9:04  69  46.0       6        F 65-69      
581   660  Roz Hughes                      F      Mississauga                     45:53.9   45:18.9   9:04  79  53.3       1        F 75-79      
582   474  Suzanne Brown                   F      Oakville                        46:40.2   45:24.0   9:05  54  38.0       43       F 50-54      
583   579  Elizabeth Evans                 F      Burlington                      46:46.9   45:37.4   9:07  63  42.2       21       F 60-64      
584   847  Janet Reilly                    F      Guelph                          47:50.6   46:38.5   9:20  52  36.2       44       F 50-54      
585   983  M. Williams                     F      Waterdown                       47:48.7   46:45.8   9:21  9   38.3       6        F 1-10       
586   714  Millie Lynch                    F      Mississauga                     47:55.7   46:50.7   9:22  42  32.8       59       F 40-44      
587   496  Kim Carey                       F      Waterdown                       47:59.6   46:57.1   9:24  40  32.3       60       F 40-44      
588   368  Martin Downey                   M      Burlington                      48:46.5   47:30.6   9:30  63  34.4       24       M 60-64      
589   470  Trixie Brown                    F      Brampton                        48:28.5   47:37.6   9:32  67  42.6       7        F 65-69      
590   491  Yvonne Campbell                 F      Cambridge                       48:44.9   47:53.5   9:35  45  32.8       48       F 45-49      
591   628  Michelle Hagle                  F      Milton                          49:50.4   48:32.3   9:42  32  30.5       29       F 30-34      
592   725  Susan Mahoney                   F      Hamilton                        49:46.2   48:42.4   9:45  70  43.4       5        F 70-74      
593   645  Joanne Henry                    F      Scarborough                     49:54.2   48:43.2   9:45  31  30.3       30       F 30-34      
594   565  Tim Doughty                     M      Cambridge                       49:53.4   49:06.9   9:50  36  27.1       23       M 35-39      
595   396  Mara Belgrave                   F      Burlington                      50:07.8   49:08.5   9:50  44  31.7       61       F 40-44      
596   564  Aimee Doughty                   F      Cambridge                       49:53.4   49:08.6   9:50  34  30.2       31       F 30-34      
597   322  Sarah Belgrave                  F      Burlington                      50:07.6   49:08.8   9:50  13  32.8       20       F 11-14      
598   811  Melissa Ostrowercha             F      Stoney Creek      ON    CA      49:40.3   49:17.2   9:52  38  30.5       33       F 35-39      
599   449  Susan Bernard                   F      Stoney Creek                    50:20.9   49:17.5   9:52  57  36.3       27       F 55-59      
600   849  David Reyes                     M      Mississauga                     49:57.5   49:17.7   9:52  65  33.8       9        M 65-69      
601   5    Audra Zirnheld                  F      Tonawanda                       50:15.0   49:21.2   9:52  46  32.1       49       F 45-49      
602   392  Unknown Partic. 392             M                                      50:11.1   49:35.0   9:55                 3        No Age Given 
603   754  Tammy McMillan                  F      Hamilton                        50:10.6   49:35.2   9:55  47  32.3       50       F 45-49      
604   715  Barb Lyons                      F      Orangeville                     50:31.4   49:40.9   9:56  75  45.7       2        F 75-79      
605   681  Stacey Kay                      F      Burlington                      51:09.4   49:53.5   9:59  53  34.2       45       F 50-54      
606   680  Peter Kay                       M      Burlington                      51:09.4   49:53.7   9:59  53  30.3       24       M 50-54      
607   693  Mary Louise Kozak               F      Oakville                        51:01.8   50:02.9   10:01 65  39.4       8        F 65-69      
608   463  Genevieve Brassard              F      Burlington                      51:20.0   50:09.0   10:02 53  34.1       46       F 50-54      
609   426  Bogdan Babij                    M      Stoney Creek                    51:11.7   50:34.4   10:07 67  33.5       10       M 65-69      
610   492  Jim Camps                       M      Surrey                          51:12.3   50:34.9   10:07 67  33.5       11       M 65-69      
611   404  Nicola Acker                    F      Waterdown                       52:22.9   51:35.4   10:19 41  29.6       62       F 40-44      
612   407  N. Acker                        M      Waterdown                       52:29.7   51:36.9   10:20 5   41.5       10       M 1-10       
613   406  Bryan Acker                     M      Waterdown                       52:29.5   51:38.0   10:20 42  26.9       26       M 40-44      
614   472  Jim Brown                       M      Burlington                      52:54.6   51:54.9   10:23 70  33.6       6        M 70-74      
615   471  Nancy Brown                     F      Burlington                      52:54.8   51:59.5   10:24 67  39.0       9        F 65-69      
616   372  Julia Baxter                    F      Kitchener                       53:01.4   52:00.3   10:24 53  32.8       47       F 50-54      
617   796  Anita Nelson                    F      Etobicoke                       52:55.6   52:15.3   10:27 55  33.4       28       F 55-59      
618   476  Fraser Brown                    M      Na                              53:30.0   52:31.2   10:30 32  24.9       20       M 30-34      
619   581  Kari Fairweather                F      Na                              53:30.4   52:33.4   10:31 31  28.1       32       F 30-34      
620   949  Chris Ventura                   M      Burlington                      54:10.2   52:48.7   10:34 27  24.6       16       M 25-29      
621   545  Pam Damoff                      F      Oakville                        54:10.1   52:49.2   10:34 48  30.6       51       F 45-49      
622   442  Stephanie Bartholomew           F      Mississauga                     54:02.1   52:51.3   10:34 53  32.3       48       F 50-54      
623   955  Beverly Walker                  F      Ancaster                        56:21.7   55:13.6   11:03 66  36.2       10       F 65-69      
624   445  Margret Beaney                  F      Toronto                         57:05.2   56:39.0   11:20 76  40.7       3        F 75-79      
625   971  Amanda White                    F      Burlington                      58:01.8   57:11.7   11:27 29  25.8       21       F 25-29      
626   417  Sheril Angus                    F      Oakville                        58:29.3   57:20.0   11:28 51  29.1       49       F 50-54      
627   898  Andrew Sinclair                 M      Oakville                        58:28.4   57:56.0   11:35 24  22.4       11       M 20-24      
628   524  Norma Coe                       F      Dundas                          59:14.0   58:00.9   11:36 66  34.5       11       F 65-69      
629   918  Sue Steeves                     F      Hannon                          59:14.3   58:03.2   11:37 68  35.4       12       F 65-69      
630   490  Gabrielle Byrnes                F      Hamilton                        59:22.5   58:14.7   11:39 63  33.1       22       F 60-64      
631   884  Sherri Scott                    F      Burlington                      59:39.8   58:45.4   11:45 35  25.3       34       F 35-39      
632   502  Jennifer Casey                  F      Burlington                      59:40.1   58:45.9   11:45 36  25.4       35       F 35-39      
633   957  Vincenza Wall                   F      Hamilton                        1:00:33.0 59:25.1   11:53 49  27.5       52       F 45-49      
634   523  Elizabeth Clinton               F      Hamilton                        1:00:34.7 59:26.7   11:53 53  28.7       50       F 50-54      
635   560  Charlotte Dinning               F      Hamilton                        1:00:52.5 59:45.2   11:57 81  41.9       1        F 80-99      
636   792  Karen Murray                    F      Mississauga                     1:00:42.9 1:00:16.3 12:03 43  25.7       63       F 40-44      
637   995  Theresa Yeh                     F      Oakville                        1:01:42.9 1:01:09.8 12:14 64  31.9       23       F 60-64      
638   993  Fatima Yap                      F      Oakville                        1:01:44.4 1:01:12.3 12:14 65  32.2       13       F 65-69      
639   934  Bernardine Thompson             F      Hamilton                        1:02:21.1 1:02:21.1 12:28 71  34.3       6        F 70-74      
640   2    Marie Carter                    F                                      1:20:13.3 1:19:25.8 15:53 45  19.8       53       F 45-49      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Robert Brouillette 468 25  1       M      Cambridge ON CA 16:01 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Amanda McLeod 395 39  10      F      Hamilton   18:09.1 


Male  0 and under
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 731 731     478     M               37:15.8 
2     Unknown Partic. 389 551     525     M               40:18.7 
3     Unknown Partic. 392 392     602     M               49:35.0 


Male  1 to 10
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     C. Hubers 656 9   50      M      Burlington   21:52.7 
2     C. Acker  405 7   175     M      Waterdown    26:58.4 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     O. Parkes   815 11  23      M      Burlington   19:51 
2     D. Ducharme 568 12  34      M      Oakville     20:59 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Connor Baerg      428 16  13      M      Burlington   18:42.5 
2     Nathaniel Fleming 590 17  22      M      Brampton     19:50.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Sam Baxter       444 22  2       M      Kitchener   16:09.6 
2     Jessey The F Elf 489 22  3       M      Waterdown   16:22.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Eric Labelle  696 26  4       M      Oakville     16:32.3 
2     Paul Ricciuti 850 25  25      M      Burlington   20:03.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Phillip McCatty 1   32  7       M      Hamilton      17:36.8 
2     Andrew Miller   770 32  14      M      Orangeville   18:47.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mitch Free    594 39  5       M      St. George        16:52.4 
2     Robert Bryant 477 37  8       M      Caledon Village   17:53.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     John Summach 920 42  9       M      Waterdown   18:01.0 
2     D Hennig     644 44  19      M      Oakville    19:33.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Andrew Taylor 926 46  6       M      Milton     17:19.5 
2     Patrick Orgar 810 48  15      M      Hamilton   18:49.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     John Anderson 416 52  20      M      Brantford     19:36.1 
2     Allan Crowe   538 53  32      M      Burlingtion   20:56.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Walter Faion 580 57  59      M      Oakville   22:20.4 
2     Phil Buckley 357 56  77      M      Toronto    23:18.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Andrew Novini 802 63  26      M      Mississauga   20:08.0 
2     Frank Dejak   552 62  51      M      Burlington    21:53.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Chris Ziomkiewicz 4   68  101     M      Oakville   24:25.4 
2     Wayne Jones       670 67  123     M      Oakville   25:13.7 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tony Teddy           927 70  159     M      Toronto      26:25.8 
2     Christopher Robinson 320 72  192     M      Burlington   27:20.0 


Male 76 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chris MacKie 720 76  70      M      Mississauga   22:58.8 
2     John Carroll 500 76  246     M      Oakville      29:05.3 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Donald Banks     431 83  330     M      Toronto    31:23.2 
2     Thomas Podruchny 829 80  500     M      Oakville   38:37.9 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     E. Reiach 844 9   358     F      Burlington   32:14.9 
2     M. Morton 785 8   483     F      Milton       37:34.3 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     A. Tzeng-Fearon 942 11  38      F      Mississauga   21:04.8 
2     M. Perri        824 11  55      F      Burlington    22:06.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Morgan Munger      333 19  125     F      Oakfield    25:17.9 
2     Mackenzie Anderson 415 17  177     F      Brantford   26:59.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Deanna Brasz 338 24  21      F      Vineland Station   19:43.1 
2     Izzie Capone 493 22  36      F      Orangeville        21:02.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sarah Buttigieg                 488 29  65      F      Burlington   22:41.8 
2     Ma. Alejandra Barron  Hernandez 438 29  75      F      Hamilton     23:05.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Monica Lau      698 31  45      F      Oakville   21:17.1 
2     Alana Armstrong 420 33  104     F      Oakville   24:34.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Emily Patton   820 39  12      F      Hamilton     18:22.5 
2     Kristin Wilson 310 37  79      F      Burlington   23:30.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Claire Couper 388 42  29      F                   20:33.2 
2     Tosha Freitag 595 41  41      F      Burlington   21:07.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Zoe Russell       379 45  76      F      Mono         23:05.4 
2     Veronica Richards 851 45  87      F      Burlington   23:47.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Linda Locke        709 54  52      F      Mississauga   21:54.5 
2     Cynthia O'Halloran 806 53  62      F      Oakville      22:32.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Primrose 832 56  24      F      Oakville   19:55.6 
2     Elizabeth Waywell  970 59  33      F      Guelph     20:56.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Margaret Menzel 763 61  66      F      Toronto    22:44.1 
2     Linda Haldenby  630 61  187     F      Oakville   27:12.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Linda Murray 791 66  441     F      Hamilton   35:58.1 
2     Kate Jones   671 65  471     F      Oakville   36:44.6 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Christine Baron 436 72  387     F      Mississauga   33:37.4 
2     Rona Ashton     424 73  392     F      Ridgeway      33:48.9 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Roz Hughes 660 79  581     F      Mississauga   45:18.9 
2     Barb Lyons 715 75  604     F      Orangeville   49:40.9 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Charlotte Dinning 560 81  635     F      Hamilton   59:45.2 

Embed Code


© 2018 RunSignUp, Inc.