Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Clock    Bib Name                     Gender City          State Country Pace  Age Division Division SexPlace Race 2 
      Time                                                                               Place                             
===== ======== === ======================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ===== === ======== ======== =============== 
1     18:11.26 417 Hector Hernandez         M      Bronx         NY    US      5:52  34  1        M3039    1               
2     18:54.99 927 Chris Tingue             M      New Rochelle  NY    US      6:06  32  2        M3039    2               
3     19:32.24 252 Parker Buckley           M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      6:18  14  1        M0114    3               
4     19:45.69 451 Gail Machado             F      Yonkers       NY    US      6:22  31  1        F3039    1               
5     19:54.96 244 Shanna Beairsto          F      Sleepy Hollow NY    US      6:25  30  2        F3039    2               
6     20:33.00 906 Laura Rodriguez          F      Bronxville    NY    US      6:37  38  3        F3039    3               
7     20:35.93 268 M. Chiesara              M      Greenwich     CT    US      6:38  10  2        M0114    4               
8     20:59.19 270 Atilio Ciucci            M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      6:46  41  1        M4049    5               
9     21:16.23 989 Rebecca Reilley          F      Springfield   PA    US      6:51  35  4        F3039    4               
10    21:16.27 971 Ian Colley               M      Tarrytown     NY    US      6:51  51  1        M5059    6               
11    21:28.58 410 Anthony Giacobbe         M      Eastchester   NY    US      6:55  32  3        M3039    7               
12    21:34.08 433 Collin Kitchell          M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      6:57  26  1        M2029    8               
13    21:43.15 409 Joe Garland              M      Mount Vernon  NY    US      7:00  61  1        M6069    9               
14    22:00.89 251 J. Bruno                 F      Larchmont     NY    US      7:06  11  1        F0114    5               
15    22:02.98 961 Colleen Liberatore       F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      7:06  43  1        F4049    6               
16    22:18.19 935 Greg Wiercinski          M      Scarsdale     NY    US      7:11  42  2        M4049    10              
17    22:23.46 932 Michael Walsh            M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      7:13  31  4        M3039    11              
18    22:32.28 479 John Ngbokoli            M      White Plains  NY    US      7:16  42  3        M4049    12              
19    22:34.28 988 Oscar Filipe             M      Eastchester   NY    US      7:16  47  4        M4049    13              
20    22:37.62 266 Pierre Chavez            M      Mount Vernon  NY    US      7:17  39  5        M3039    14              
21    22:49.69 964 M. Thomson               M      Yonkers       NY    US      7:21  2   3        M0114    15              
22    22:51.51 486 Donielle Okeefe          F      New Rochelle  NY    US      7:22  35  5        F3039    7               
23    22:53.12 921 Kristyn Smith            F      New York      NY    US      7:22  36  6        F3039    8               
24    22:56.64 447 Nicholas Lombardi        M      Bronxville    NY    US      7:24  16  1        M1519    16              
25    23:01.61 936 Loni Wiercinski          F      Scarsdale     NY    US      7:25  35  7        F3039    9               
26    23:13.36 260 Robert Cartolano         M      Eastchester   NY    US      7:29  54  2        M5059    17              
27    23:15.73 917 Kristy Schurr            F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      7:30  35  8        F3039    10              
28    23:15.97 990 Lyndsay Sicmone          F      Larchmont     NY    US      7:30  37  9        F3039    11              
29    23:19.37 471 Liam McKiernan           M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      7:31  38  6        M3039    18              
30    23:32.58 983 Keegan Doody             M      Eastchester   NY    US      7:35  13  4        M0114    19              
31    23:37.12 429 David Kindberg           M      Bronxville    NY    US      7:37  14  5        M0114    20              
32    23:40.74 493 Matt Pennachio           M      Eastchester   NY    US      7:38  44  5        M4049    21              
33    23:43.42 982 Omar Leon                M      Yonkers       NY    US      7:39  48  6        M4049    22              
34    23:53.77 458 Samuel Martinez          M      New York      NY    US      7:42  43  7        M4049    23              
35    24:10.05 943 Masaki Yano              M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      7:47  13  6        M0114    24              
36    24:11.16 257 Eric Capuano             M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      7:48  41  8        M4049    25              
37    24:25.69 267 Alberto Chiesara         M      Greenwich     CT    US      7:52  48  9        M4049    26              
38    24:31.74 452 Greg Magann              M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      7:54  57  3        M5059    27              
39    24:35.34 954 Damon Maher              M      Scarsdale     NY    US      7:55  62  2        M6069    28              
40    24:39.52 401 Mark Drapala             M      Mount Kisco   NY    US      7:57  39  7        M3039    29              
41    24:43.04 253 Tyler Buckley            M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      7:58  14  7        M0114    30              
42    24:47.18 959 K. Liberatore            F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      7:59  12  2        F0114    12              
43    24:48.47 443 C. Lee-Kong              M      Yonkers       NY    US      8:00  12  8        M0114    31              
44    24:51.71 912 Claudia Sadowski         F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      8:01  39  10       F3039    13              
45    24:52.00 448 Anthony Lore             M      White Plains  NY    US      8:01  34  8        M3039    32              
46    24:53.92 285 W. Davitt                M      Wilton        CT    US      8:01  11  9        M0114    33              
47    24:55.31 249 Ella Bordwell            F      Eastchester   NY    US      8:02  13  3        F0114    14              
48    25:00.72 442 Yuri Lee                 F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      8:04  14  4        F0114    15              
49    25:13.15 973 John Murphy              M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      8:08  37  9        M3039    34              
50    25:18.95 284 John Davitt              M      Wilton        CT    US      8:09  47  10       M4049    35              
51    25:27.39 279 K. Corripio              M      Elmsford      NY    US      8:12  11  10       M0114    36              
52    25:33.98 281 Ariel Cruz               M      Bronx         NY    US      8:14  42  11       M4049    37              
53    25:50.89 913 Colette Santo            F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      8:20  13  5        F0114    16              
54    25:56.44 413 Nathan Goldberg          M      Bronxville    NY    US      8:21  59  4        M5059    38              
55    26:11.97 424 Michael Iacovacci        M      Bronxville    NY    US      8:26  42  12       M4049    39              
56    26:22.85 453 Sophia Magann            F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      8:30  14  6        F0114    17              
57    26:26.77 984 T. Doody                 M      Eastchester   NY    US      8:31  12  11       M0114    40              
58    26:36.92 907 Lawrence Rosso           M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      8:34  59  5        M5059    41              
59    26:38.65 495 Fabio Petruzziello       M      Bronxville    NY    US      8:35  37  10       M3039    42              
60    26:40.41 468 Kevin McGahren-Clemens   M      Eastchester   NY    US      8:36  56  6        M5059    43              
61    26:42.61 258 Kathleen Caravello       F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      8:36  56  1        F5059    18              
62    26:46.53 237 Loretta Adamo            F      White Plains  NY    US      8:38  57  2        F5059    19              
63    26:48.11 261 Keisha Cassese           F      Eastchester   NY    US      8:38  38  11       F3039    20              
64    26:55.24 402 Lisa Egan                F      Yonkers       NY    US      8:40  46  2        F4049    21              
65    26:59.07 975 E. Reilley               M      New Rochelle  NY    US      8:42  11  12       M0114    44              
66    27:07.88 960 J. Liberatore            M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      8:44  10  13       M0114    45              
67    27:08.78 970 Brian Cassese            M      Eastchester   NY    US      8:45  39  11       M3039    46              
68    27:20.04 242 Michael Aspinwall        M      White Plains  NY    US      8:48  30  12       M3039    47              
69    27:32.02 289 Joseph Debenedictis      M      Eastchester   NY    US      8:52  53  7        M5059    48              
70    27:38.69 430 Ryan Kirk                M      Scarsdale     NY    US      8:54  37  13       M3039    49              
71    27:39.75 923 Joel Solinski            M      White Plains  NY    US      8:55  54  8        M5059    50              
72    27:43.72 415 Mary Henry               F      Valhalla      NY    US      8:56  16  1        F1519    22              
73    27:47.97 440 Jillian Lazarov          F      Bronxville    NY    US      8:57  39  12       F3039    23              
74    27:49.46 914 Christie Schaefer        F      Yonkers       NY    US      8:58  26  1        F2029    24              
75    27:54.99 428 Joseph Kern              M      Bronxville    NY    US      9:00  50  9        M5059    51              
76    27:55.78 435 Deana Lamons             F      Eastchester   NY    US      9:00  42  3        F4049    25              
77    28:24.00 979 Charles Durhaten         M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      9:09  48  13       M4049    52              
78    28:25.44 457 Jeffrey Martinez         M      Mount Vernon  NY    US      9:09  29  2        M2029    53              
79    28:27.54 272 Debra Clampet            F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      9:10  37  13       F3039    26              
80    28:31.21 422 Jill Horowitz            F      New Rochelle  NY    US      9:11  60  1        F6069    27              
81    28:43.44 968 Craig D'Anns             M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      9:15  51  10       M5059    54              
82    28:49.31 246 Jennifer Bliss           F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      9:17  47  4        F4049    28              
83    28:54.23 938 Patrick Williams         M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      9:19  28  3        M2029    55              
84    29:01.72 259 Bridget Carroll          F      Bronx         NY    US      9:21  46  5        F4049    29              
85    29:05.69 275 R. Conway                F      Scarsdale     NY    US      9:22  12  7        F0114    30              
86    29:05.99 277 William Conway           M      Scarsdale     NY    US      9:22  41  14       M4049    56              
87    29:19.88 981 Jennifer Burkley         F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      9:27  47  6        F4049    31              
88    29:27.84 282 Judey Daros              F      Yonkers       NY    US      9:29  15  2        F1519    32              
89    29:40.01 965 Kelly Shine              F      Bronxville    NY    US      9:33  40  7        F4049    33              
90    29:40.89 459 Alex Mayer               M      Eastchester   NY    US      9:34  44  15       M4049    57              
91    29:41.53 460 C. Mayer                 F      Eastchester   NY    US      9:34  8   8        F0114    34              
92    29:43.28 934 Pamela Welling           F      White Plains  NY    US      9:34  41  8        F4049    35              
93    29:43.93 241 S. Anikewich             F      New Rochelle  NY    US      9:35  8   9        F0114    36              
94    29:58.27 283 Rosaleen Daros           F      Yonkers       NY    US      9:39  46  9        F4049    37              
95    30:06.03 431 Amanda Kirkpatrick       F      Eastchester   NY    US      9:42  14  10       F0114    38              
96    30:06.54 464 Lilian Mazariego         F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      9:42  36  14       F3039    39              
97    30:16.20 924 William Sprague          M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      9:45  60  3        M6069    58              
98    30:19.64 276 W. Conway                M      Scarsdale     NY    US      9:46  10  14       M0114    59              
99    30:20.74 436 Eric Lamons              M      Eastchester   NY    US      9:47  41  16       M4049    60              
100   30:20.92 445 Debra Levy               F      New York      NY    US      9:47  55  3        F5059    40              
101   30:21.21 434 B. Lamons                M      Eastchester   NY    US      9:47  10  15       M0114    61              
102   30:34.91 291 A. Dedaj                 F      Yonkers       NY    US      9:51  9   11       F0114    41              
103   30:47.67 985 Karalyn Ciucct           F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      9:55  36  15       F3039    42              
104   30:54.99 969 Nancy D'Anns             F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      9:58  49  10       F4049    43              
105   30:55.19 933 Kevin Watson             M      Eastchester   NY    US      9:58  58  11       M5059    62              
106   31:12.54 269 Stanley Chin             M      Eastchester   NY    US      10:03 60  4        M6069    63              
107   31:14.90 423 Kelly Iacovacci          F      Bronxville    NY    US      10:04 37  16       F3039    44              
108   31:47.61 941 Karina Wyllie            F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      10:14 42  11       F4049    45              
109   31:55.94 474 Kiera Murphy             F      Scarsdale     NY    US      10:17 22  2        F2029    46              
110   32:06.25 966 Christine Sanzillo       F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      10:20 39  17       F3039    47              
111   32:07.30 978 Laura Pratchett          F      Eastchester   NY    US      10:21 45  12       F4049    48              
112   32:17.01 265 Deborah Charlemagne      F      Bronx         NY    US      10:24 51  4        F5059    49              
113   32:28.03 920 Brendan Share            M      Tarrytown     NY    US      10:27 46  17       M4049    64              
114   32:46.11 986 D. Thomson               M      Eastchester   NY    US      10:33 10  16       M0114    65              
115   32:46.53 987 Robert Thomson           M      Eastchester   NY    US      10:33 56  12       M5059    66              
116   32:57.67 416 Patrick Henry            M      Valhalla      NY    US      10:37 26  4        M2029    67              
117   33:21.47 404 John Finnegan            M      West Nyack    NY    US      10:45 64  5        M6069    68              
118   33:22.02 405 Laura Finnegan           F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      10:45 31  18       F3039    50              
119   33:32.96 408 Timothy Ganas            M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      10:48 35  14       M3039    69              
120   33:43.23 930 Jose Urena               M      New York      NY    US      10:52 30  15       M3039    70              
121   34:29.74 478 S. Nakaseko              M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      11:07 12  17       M0114    71              
122   34:30.94 477 Raita Nakaseko           M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      11:07 40  18       M4049    72              
123   34:48.20 403 Nancy Farley             F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      11:13 30  19       F3039    51              
124   35:06.77 963 L. Sokoli                F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      11:19 9   12       F0114    52              
125   35:11.33 295 S. Dedaj                 M      Yonkers       NY    US      11:20 8   18       M0114    73              
126   35:17.49 294 N. Dedaj                 M      Yonkers       NY    US      11:22 11  19       M0114    74              
127   35:24.94 299 M. Diamantis             M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      11:24 9   20       M0114    75              
128   35:27.02 297 Alex Diamantis           M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      11:25 48  19       M4049    76              
129   36:12.81 942 Mami Yano                F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      11:40 48  13       F4049    53              
130   36:14.25 944 Tadasu Yano              M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      11:40 48  20       M4049    77              
131   36:28.62 467 O. McCorry               F      Bronxville    NY    US      11:45 10  13       F0114    54              
132   36:29.18 466 Joan McCorry             F      Bronxville    NY    US      11:45 48  14       F4049    55              
133   36:31.63 273 Veronica Clerkin         F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      11:46 36  20       F3039    56              
134   36:41.02 271 Bill Clampet             M      White Plains  NY    US      11:49 67  6        M6069    78              
135   37:26.97 463 Jacqueline Mazariego     F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      12:04 22  3        F2029    57              
136   37:53.25 475 Sally Murphy             F      Scarsdale     NY    US      12:12 55  5        F5059    58              
137   39:18.72 256 Catherine Canal-Reichelt F      Eastchester   NY    US      12:40 49  15       F4049    59              
138   39:52.54 904 Maria Floren Rey         F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      12:51 36  21       F3039    60              
139   43:13.66 915 Eric Schoenfeld          M      Yonkers       NY    US      13:55 66  7        M6069    79              
140   44:03.20 953 Maryanne Callay          F      West Babylon  NY    US      14:11 53  6        F5059    61              
141   44:03.48 243 Margaret Baker           F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      14:11 53  7        F5059    62              
142   44:12.54 420 Daniel Hofmann           M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      14:14 47  21       M4049    80              
143   44:12.63 421 E. Hofmann               F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      14:14 8   14       F0114    63              
144   44:31.04 262 Joseph Castellano        M      Tuckahoe      NY    US      14:20 34  16       M3039    81              
145   44:32.33 263 Katherine Castellano     F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      14:21 34  22       F3039    64              
146   44:59.02 414 Bob Guarnera             M      Eastchester   NY    US      14:29 78  1        M7099    82              
147   45:57.25 910 Farra Ruiz               F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      14:48 37  23       F3039    65              
148   46:02.76 903 Cindy Rey                F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      14:50 21  4        F2029    66              
149   47:10.40 293 N. Dedaj                 M      Yonkers       NY    US      15:11 4   21       M0114    83              
150   47:33.25 296 Zef Dedaj                M      Yonkers       NY    US      15:19 49  22       M4049    84              
151   47:38.94 292 Mirjana Dedaj            F      Yonkers       NY    US      15:21 46  16       F4049    67              
152   48:00.40 426 Alissa K Baalbaki        F      Scarsdale     NY    US      15:28 59  8        F5059    68              
153   51:22.23 432 Mary Kissoon             F      Tuckahoe      NY    US      16:33 53  9        F5059    69              


F0114
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     J. Bruno      251 11  14      F      Larchmont NY US   22:00.89 
2     K. Liberatore 959 12  42      F      Tuckahoe NY US    24:47.18 
3     Ella Bordwell 249 13  47      F      Eastchester NY US 24:55.31 
4     Yuri Lee      442 14  48      F      Tuckahoe NY US    25:00.72 
5     Colette Santo 913 13  53      F      Tuckahoe NY US    25:50.89 


F1519
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Mary Henry  415 16  72      F      Valhalla NY US 27:43.72 
2     Judey Daros 282 15  88      F      Yonkers NY US  29:27.84 


F2029
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Christie Schaefer    914 26  74      F      Yonkers NY US   27:49.46 
2     Kiera Murphy         474 22  109     F      Scarsdale NY US 31:55.94 
3     Jacqueline Mazariego 463 22  135     F      Tuckahoe NY US  37:26.97 
4     Cindy Rey            903 21  148     F      Tuckahoe NY US  46:02.76 


F3039
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Gail Machado    451 31  4       F      Yonkers NY US       19:45.69 
2     Shanna Beairsto 244 30  5       F      Sleepy Hollow NY US 19:54.96 
3     Laura Rodriguez 906 38  6       F      Bronxville NY US    20:33.00 
4     Rebecca Reilley 989 35  9       F      Springfield PA US   21:16.23 
5     Donielle Okeefe 486 35  22      F      New Rochelle NY US  22:51.51 


F4049
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Colleen Liberatore 961 43  15      F      Tuckahoe NY US    22:02.98 
2     Lisa Egan          402 46  64      F      Yonkers NY US     26:55.24 
3     Deana Lamons       435 42  76      F      Eastchester NY US 27:55.78 
4     Jennifer Bliss     246 47  82      F      Tuckahoe NY US    28:49.31 
5     Bridget Carroll    259 46  84      F      Bronx NY US       29:01.72 


F5059
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Kathleen Caravello  258 56  61      F      Tuckahoe NY US     26:42.61 
2     Loretta Adamo       237 57  62      F      White Plains NY US 26:46.53 
3     Debra Levy          445 55  100     F      New York NY US     30:20.92 
4     Deborah Charlemagne 265 51  112     F      Bronx NY US        32:17.01 
5     Sally Murphy        475 55  136     F      Scarsdale NY US    37:53.25 


F6069
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jill Horowitz 422 60  80      F      New Rochelle NY US 28:31.21 


M0114
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Parker Buckley 252 14  3       M      Tuckahoe NY US    19:32.24 
2     M. Chiesara    268 10  7       M      Greenwich CT US   20:35.93 
3     M. Thomson     964 2   21      M      Yonkers NY US     22:49.69 
4     Keegan Doody   983 13  30      M      Eastchester NY US 23:32.58 
5     David Kindberg 429 14  31      M      Bronxville NY US  23:37.12 


M1519
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Nicholas Lombardi 447 16  24      M      Bronxville NY US 22:56.64 


M2029
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Collin Kitchell  433 26  12      M      Tuckahoe NY US     21:34.08 
2     Jeffrey Martinez 457 29  78      M      Mount Vernon NY US 28:25.44 
3     Patrick Williams 938 28  83      M      Tuckahoe NY US     28:54.23 
4     Patrick Henry    416 26  116     M      Valhalla NY US     32:57.67 


M3039
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Hector Hernandez 417 34  1       M      Bronx NY US        18:11.26 
2     Chris Tingue     927 32  2       M      New Rochelle NY US 18:54.99 
3     Anthony Giacobbe 410 32  11      M      Eastchester NY US  21:28.58 
4     Michael Walsh    932 31  17      M      Tuckahoe NY US     22:23.46 
5     Pierre Chavez    266 39  20      M      Mount Vernon NY US 22:37.62 


M4049
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Atilio Ciucci   270 41  8       M      Tuckahoe NY US     20:59.19 
2     Greg Wiercinski 935 42  16      M      Scarsdale NY US    22:18.19 
3     John Ngbokoli   479 42  18      M      White Plains NY US 22:32.28 
4     Oscar Filipe    988 47  19      M      Eastchester NY US  22:34.28 
5     Matt Pennachio  493 44  32      M      Eastchester NY US  23:40.74 


M5059
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Ian Colley       971 51  10      M      Tarrytown NY US   21:16.27 
2     Robert Cartolano 260 54  26      M      Eastchester NY US 23:13.36 
3     Greg Magann      452 57  38      M      Tuckahoe NY US    24:31.74 
4     Nathan Goldberg  413 59  54      M      Bronxville NY US  25:56.44 
5     Lawrence Rosso   907 59  58      M      Tuckahoe NY US    26:36.92 


M6069
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Joe Garland     409 61  13      M      Mount Vernon NY US 21:43.15 
2     Damon Maher     954 62  39      M      Scarsdale NY US    24:35.34 
3     William Sprague 924 60  97      M      Tuckahoe NY US     30:16.20 
4     Stanley Chin    269 60  106     M      Eastchester NY US  31:12.54 
5     John Finnegan   404 64  117     M      West Nyack NY US   33:21.47 


M7099
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Bob Guarnera 414 78  146     M      Eastchester NY US 44:59.02 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.