Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place 5K       Bib  Name                       Gender Age City             State Pace  Division Division       
      Time                                                                             Place                   
===== ======== ==== ========================== ====== === ================ ===== ===== ======== ============== 
1     16:13.40 259  John Flannery              M      23  Bronxville       NY    5:14  1        Overall Male   
2     17:40.92 8696 Andrew Nicholson           M      27  Scarsdale        NY    5:42  1        M2029          
                                                                                       2        Overall Male   
3     17:56.85 296  Hector Hernandez           M      35  Bronx            NY    5:47  1        M3039          
                                                                                       3        Overall Male   
4     19:06.94 68   Parker Buckley             M      15  Tuckahoe         NY    6:10  1        M1519          
                                                                                       4        Overall Male   
5     19:20.96 189  L. Day                     F      12  Crompond         NY    6:14  1        Overall Female 
6     19:57.31 328  Phillippa Keast            F      37  Tuckahoe         NY    6:26  1        F3039          
                                                                                       2        Overall Female 
7     20:06.49 394  Ryuta Nagai                M      46  Eastchester      NY    6:29  1        M4049          
                                                                                       5        Overall Male   
8     20:21.40 339  Aamuktha Kottapalli        F      16  Scarsdale        NY    6:34  1        F1519          
                                                                                       3        Overall Female 
9     20:26.93 8725 Todd Juenger               M      51  Irvington        NY    6:35  1        M5059          
                                                                                       6        Overall Male   
10    20:41.46 1200 Brian Wilantowicz          M      47  Hartsdale        NY    6:40  2        M4049          
                                                                                       7        Overall Male   
11    20:44.71 8662 Charles Luband             M      51  Scarsdale        NY    6:41  2        M5059          
                                                                                       8        Overall Male   
12    21:07.44 8703 Andrew Dapolite            M      30  Harrison         NY    6:48  2        M3039          
                                                                                       9        Overall Male   
13    21:22.01 26   Kevo Ayvazian              M      20  Eastchester      NY    6:53  2        M2029          
                                                                                       10       Overall Male   
14    21:22.08 89   Jay Campbell               M      66  Scarsdale        NY    6:53  1        M6069          
                                                                                       11       Overall Male   
15    21:28.56 8704 Celso Lojano               M      35  White Plains     NY    6:55  3        M3039          
                                                                                       12       Overall Male   
16    21:38.11 360  John Lofaso                M      55  Scarsdale        NY    6:58  3        M5059          
                                                                                       13       Overall Male   
17    21:41.67 8652 Charlotte Rizzo            F      57  Bronxville       NY    6:59  1        F5059          
                                                                                       4        Overall Female 
18    21:45.46 372  Alex Mancuso               M      14  Eastchester      NY    7:01  1        M0114          
                                                                                       14       Overall Male   
19    21:49.09 380  Morgan McGowan             M      34  Tuckahoe         NY    7:02  4        M3039          
                                                                                       15       Overall Male   
20    21:50.45 1189 Peter Stone                M      49  Tuckahoe         NY    7:02  3        M4049          
                                                                                       16       Overall Male   
21    21:53.39 69   Tyler Buckley              M      15  Tuckahoe         NY    7:03  2        M1519          
                                                                                       17       Overall Male   
22    21:56.15 8701 Carlos Juarez              M      45  Tuckahoe         NY    7:04  4        M4049          
                                                                                       18       Overall Male   
23    22:00.27 8708 Thomas Livaccari           M      54  New Rochelle     NY    7:05  4        M5059          
                                                                                       19       Overall Male   
24    22:11.65 336  David Kindberg III         M      15  Bronxville       NY    7:09  3        M1519          
                                                                                       20       Overall Male   
25    22:17.62 1198 Gregory Wiercinski         M      43  Scarsdale        NY    7:11  5        M4049          
                                                                                       21       Overall Male   
26    22:20.44 275  Anthony Giacobbe           M      33  Eastchester      NY    7:12  5        M3039          
                                                                                       22       Overall Male   
27    22:22.54 8724 Matt Vincent               M      38  Tuckahoe         NY    7:13  6        M3039          
                                                                                       23       Overall Male   
28    22:32.11 8695 Katie Liberatore           F      13  Tuckahoe         NY    7:16  1        F0114          
                                                                                       5        Overall Female 
29    22:33.34 438  E. Reilley                 M      12  New Rochelle     NY    7:16  2        M0114          
                                                                                       24       Overall Male   
30    22:36.17 8716 Colleen Liberatore         F      44  Tuckahoe         NY    7:17  1        F4049          
                                                                                       6        Overall Female 
31    22:37.35 258  Joel Fitzgerald            M      21  Mount Vernon     NY    7:17  3        M2029          
                                                                                       25       Overall Male   
32    22:39.88 108  Robert Cartolano           M      55  Eastchester      NY    7:18  5        M5059          
                                                                                       26       Overall Male   
33    22:59.24 421  Eduardo Perez-Romero       M      37  Bronx            NY    7:24  7        M3039          
                                                                                       27       Overall Male   
34    23:04.40 216  Thomas Dileo               M      31  Tuckahoe         NY    7:26  8        M3039          
                                                                                       28       Overall Male   
35    23:08.39 458  Irving Rodriguez Dominguez M      26  Bronx            NY    7:27  4        M2029          
                                                                                       29       Overall Male   
36    23:08.89 217  Aurelio Dimas              M      48  Mount Vernon     NY    7:28  6        M4049          
                                                                                       30       Overall Male   
37    23:18.76 8702 Yenny Aylas                F      30  Tuckahoe         NY    7:31  2        F3039          
                                                                                       7        Overall Female 
38    23:21.66 278  O. Gjertsen                M      10  Eastchester      NY    7:32  3        M0114          
                                                                                       31       Overall Male   
39    23:27.62 98   Christine Carbonetti       F      43  White Plains     NY    7:34  2        F4049          
                                                                                       8        Overall Female 
40    23:29.36 8709 Brian Skurla               M      38  Wilmington       NC    7:34  9        M3039          
                                                                                       32       Overall Male   
41    23:29.44 319  Leanne Hughes              F      37  Montrose         NY    7:34  3        F3039          
                                                                                       9        Overall Female 
42    23:29.78 388  Thomas McMillan            M      41  New Rochelle     NY    7:34  7        M4049          
                                                                                       33       Overall Male   
43    23:30.34 483  Kristy Schurr              F      36  Tuckahoe         NY    7:34  4        F3039          
                                                                                       10       Overall Female 
44    23:38.87 353  Caleb Lee-Kong             M      13  Yonkers          NY    7:37  4        M0114          
                                                                                       34       Overall Male   
45    23:43.57 300  Daniel Hofmann             M      48  Tuckahoe         NY    7:39  8        M4049          
                                                                                       35       Overall Male   
46    23:46.60 8795 Don Henry                  M      38  Bronxville       NY    7:40  10       M3039          
                                                                                       36       Overall Male   
47    23:48.81 178  K. Corripio                M      12  Elmsford         NY    7:40  5        M0114          
                                                                                       37       Overall Male   
48    23:56.93 230  Mark Drapala               M      40  Mount Kisco      NY    7:43  9        M4049          
                                                                                       38       Overall Male   
49    23:58.88 8799 Evan Bender                M      54  Tarrytown        NY    7:44  6        M5059          
                                                                                       39       Overall Male   
50    24:03.62 428  Daniel Poulos              M      38  Tuckahoe         NY    7:45  11       M3039          
                                                                                       40       Overall Male   
51    24:04.99 357  Lauren Limato              F      23  Mount Vernon     NY    7:46  1        F2029          
                                                                                       11       Overall Female 
52    24:08.20 1184 Colleen Stewart            F      27  Eastchester      NY    7:47  2        F2029          
                                                                                       12       Overall Female 
53    24:09.35 1181 Ethan Stein                M      14  White Plains     NY    7:47  6        M0114          
                                                                                       41       Overall Male   
54    24:10.55 218  Lewis Dixon                M      26  New Rochelle     NY    7:47  5        M2029          
                                                                                       42       Overall Male   
55    24:13.36 333  Joseph Kern                M      51  Bronxville       NY    7:48  7        M5059          
                                                                                       43       Overall Male   
56    24:17.46 72   Bruce Buff                 M      60  Tuckahoe         NY    7:50  2        M6069          
                                                                                       44       Overall Male   
57    24:17.88 8705 Rob Fursich                M      62  Hartsdale        NY    7:50  3        M6069          
                                                                                       45       Overall Male   
58    24:18.53 8663 Judy Rubin                 F      60  White Plains     NY    7:50  1        F6069          
                                                                                       13       Overall Female 
59    24:22.70 422  Gil Perrone                M      69  Scarsdale        NY    7:51  4        M6069          
                                                                                       46       Overall Male   
60    24:27.37 433  Ryan Ragano                M      29  Eastchester      NY    7:53  6        M2029          
                                                                                       47       Overall Male   
61    24:29.61 8699 Phong Tran                 M      39  Tuckahoe         NY    7:54  12       M3039          
                                                                                       48       Overall Male   
62    24:30.40 397  John Ngbokoli              M      43  White Plains     NY    7:54  10       M4049          
                                                                                       49       Overall Male   
63    24:30.55 8646 Yu Yoshimuta               M      13  Scarsdale        NY    7:54  7        M0114          
                                                                                       50       Overall Male   
64    24:33.66 383  Liam McKiernan             M      39  Tuckahoe         NY    7:55  13       M3039          
                                                                                       51       Overall Male   
65    24:39.66 370  Sophia Magann              F      15  Tuckahoe         NY    7:57  2        F1519          
                                                                                       14       Overall Female 
66    25:02.85 470  Claudia Sadowski           F      40  Tuckahoe         NY    8:04  3        F4049          
                                                                                       15       Overall Female 
67    25:11.05 8794 Damon Maher                M      63  Scarsdale        NY    8:07  5        M6069          
                                                                                       52       Overall Male   
68    25:20.82 342  B. Lamons                  M      11  Eastchester      NY    8:10  8        M0114          
                                                                                       53       Overall Male   
69    25:21.39 344  Eric Lamons                M      42  Eastchester      NY    8:10  11       M4049          
                                                                                       54       Overall Male   
70    25:22.89 322  Michael Iacovacci          M      43  Bronxville       NY    8:11  12       M4049          
                                                                                       55       Overall Male   
71    25:23.03 476  Colette Santo              F      14  Tuckahoe         NY    8:11  2        F0114          
                                                                                       16       Overall Female 
72    25:28.36 51   Stefan Bilanych            M      29  Tuckahoe         NY    8:12  7        M2029          
                                                                                       56       Overall Male   
73    25:30.85 425  Bennet Poepping            M      29  Tuckahoe         NY    8:13  8        M2029          
                                                                                       57       Overall Male   
74    25:37.41 63   Ella Bordwell              F      14  Eastchester      NY    8:15  3        F0114          
                                                                                       17       Overall Female 
75    25:38.74 368  Greg Magann                M      58  Tuckahoe         NY    8:16  8        M5059          
                                                                                       58       Overall Male   
76    25:39.85 430  Peter J. Pryor             M      35  Bronxville       NY    8:16  14       M3039          
                                                                                       59       Overall Male   
77    25:47.48 8640 Masaki Yano                M      14  Tuckahoe         NY    8:19  9        M0114          
                                                                                       60       Overall Male   
78    25:48.67 352  Yuri Lee                   F      15  Tuckahoe         NY    8:19  3        F1519          
                                                                                       18       Overall Female 
79    25:52.06 366  Gisele M  Eler             F      54  White Plains     NY    8:20  2        F5059          
                                                                                       19       Overall Female 
80    25:52.39 367  Jasmin M  Eler             F      21  White Plains     NY    8:20  3        F2029          
                                                                                       20       Overall Female 
81    25:53.08 8664 Nick Mitchell              M      59  Hawthorne        NY    8:20  9        M5059          
                                                                                       61       Overall Male   
82    25:58.40 405  Doireann O Neill           F      42  Bronxville       NY    8:22  4        F4049          
                                                                                       21       Overall Female 
83    26:00.00 239  Lisa Egan                  F      47  Yonkers          NY    8:23  5        F4049          
                                                                                       22       Overall Female 
84    26:03.84 481  Christie Schaefer          F      27  Yonkers          NY    8:24  4        F2029          
                                                                                       23       Overall Female 
85    26:07.07 356  Alison Licht               F      39  Yonkers          NY    8:25  5        F3039          
                                                                                       24       Overall Female 
86    26:08.14 437  Andrew Reichelt            M      15  Eastchester      NY    8:25  4        M1519          
                                                                                       62       Overall Male   
87    26:09.53 379  Kevin McGahren-Clemens     M      57  Eastchester      NY    8:26  10       M5059          
                                                                                       63       Overall Male   
88    26:12.85 414  Pat O'Keefe                M      40  Eastchester      NY    8:27  13       M4049          
                                                                                       64       Overall Male   
89    26:15.16 436  Neides Ramos               F      34  Yonkers          NY    8:27  6        F3039          
                                                                                       25       Overall Female 
90    26:23.22 485  John Seminara              M      48  Bronxville       NY    8:30  14       M4049          
                                                                                       65       Overall Male   
91    26:37.80 24   Marc Armas                 M      36  Scarsdale        NY    8:35  15       M3039          
                                                                                       66       Overall Male   
92    26:39.23 8800 Jack Kukoda                M      39  Los Angeles      CA    8:35  16       M3039          
                                                                                       67       Overall Male   
93    26:39.53 440  Sean Reilley               M      46  New Rochelle     NY    8:35  15       M4049          
                                                                                       68       Overall Male   
94    26:47.71 4    Loretta Adamo              F      58  White Plains     NY    8:38  3        F5059          
                                                                                       26       Overall Female 
95    26:50.00 200  Lindsey Dealy              F      41  Tuckahoe         NY    8:39  6        F4049          
                                                                                       27       Overall Female 
96    26:50.45 1180 Eric Stein                 M      34  Tuckahoe         NY    8:39  17       M3039          
                                                                                       69       Overall Male   
97    26:53.72 222  Rich Dobbins               M      63  Tuckahoe         NY    8:40  6        M6069          
                                                                                       70       Overall Male   
98    27:00.00 190  Cynthia De Jong            F      54  Dobbs Ferry      NY    8:42  4        F5059          
                                                                                       28       Overall Female 
99    27:00.25 8729 John Murphy                M      38  Tuckahoe         NY    8:42  18       M3039          
                                                                                       71       Overall Male   
100   27:04.77 396  Sohta Nakaseko             M      13  Tuckahoe         NY    8:43  10       M0114          
                                                                                       72       Overall Male   
101   27:05.93 8659 Matthew Mafgovsky          M      53  New Rochelle     NY    8:44  11       M5059          
                                                                                       73       Overall Male   
102   27:10.68 50   Akeem Berry                M      30  New York         NY    8:45  19       M3039          
                                                                                       74       Overall Male   
103   27:13.25 209  S. Dedaj                   M      9   Yonkers          NY    8:46  11       M0114          
                                                                                       75       Overall Male   
104   27:13.77 213  Nicholas Demartini         M      34  Eastchester      NY    8:46  20       M3039          
                                                                                       76       Overall Male   
105   27:26.15 261  Eric Fried                 M      45  Eastchester      NY    8:50  16       M4049          
                                                                                       77       Overall Male   
106   27:27.07 294  Sue Handel                 F      49  Scarsdale        NY    8:51  7        F4049          
                                                                                       29       Overall Female 
107   27:31.89 8714 J. Liberatore              M      11  Tuckahoe         NY    8:52  12       M0114          
                                                                                       78       Overall Male   
108   27:32.23 65   Michael Bothwell           M      46  Bronxville       NY    8:52  17       M4049          
                                                                                       79       Overall Male   
109   27:33.54 1192 Katie Todd                 F      34  Tuckahoe         NY    8:53  7        F3039          
                                                                                       30       Overall Female 
110   27:34.00 371  Tom Maile                  M      77  Cortlandt Manor  NY    8:53  1        M7079          
                                                                                       80       Overall Male   
111   27:36.15 1178 Gary St.Onge               M      61  Pleasant Valley  NY    8:54  7        M6069          
                                                                                       81       Overall Male   
112   27:38.58 284  Denise Goldstein           F      41  Tuckahoe         NY    8:54  8        F4049          
                                                                                       31       Overall Female 
113   27:42.13 109  Katherine Castellano       F      35  Tuckahoe         NY    8:55  8        F3039          
                                                                                       32       Overall Female 
114   27:44.19 455  Jennifer Ricca             F      39  Tuckahoe         NY    8:56  9        F3039          
                                                                                       33       Overall Female 
115   27:46.10 398  Kazuki Niinuma             M      15  Scarsdale        NY    8:57  5        M1519          
                                                                                       82       Overall Male   
116   27:51.36 1193 Paul Vining                M      50  New York         NY    8:58  12       M5059          
                                                                                       83       Overall Male   
117   27:58.00 251  Alexia Ferreira            F      23  Eastchester      NY    9:01  5        F2029          
                                                                                       34       Overall Female 
118   28:08.71 315  Chris Howe                 F      52  Larchmont        NY    9:04  5        F5059          
                                                                                       35       Overall Female 
119   28:14.13 1188 Aida Stone                 F      34  Tuckahoe         NY    9:06  10       F3039          
                                                                                       36       Overall Female 
120   28:16.44 431  Jerry Ragano               M      60  Eastchester      NY    9:07  8        M6069          
                                                                                       84       Overall Male   
121   28:26.69 314  Jill Horowitz              F      61  New Rochelle     NY    9:10  2        F6069          
                                                                                       37       Overall Female 
122   28:30.52 343  Deana Lamons               F      43  Eastchester      NY    9:11  9        F4049          
                                                                                       38       Overall Female 
123   28:36.29 373  Jeffrey Martinez           M      30  Mount Vernon     NY    9:13  21       M3039          
                                                                                       85       Overall Male   
124   28:38.18 348  Jillian Lazarov            F      40  Bronxville       NY    9:14  10       F4049          
                                                                                       39       Overall Female 
125   28:41.86 424  C. Pilla                   M      12  Pelham           NY    9:15  13       M0114          
                                                                                       86       Overall Male   
126   28:42.15 340  Erika Krauss               F      49  Pelham           NY    9:15  11       F4049          
                                                                                       40       Overall Female 
127   28:44.48 8690 Christine Sanzillo         F      40  Tuckahoe         NY    9:16  12       F4049          
                                                                                       41       Overall Female 
128   28:44.68 142  Debra Clampet              F      38  Tuckahoe         NY    9:16  11       F3039          
                                                                                       42       Overall Female 
129   29:03.47 461  Rose Marie Roth            F      41  Eastchester      NY    9:22  13       F4049          
                                                                                       43       Overall Female 
130   29:05.59 8691 Dwayne Doherty             M      44  Eastchester      NY    9:22  18       M4049          
                                                                                       87       Overall Male   
131   29:18.60 175  David Corn                 M      53  Tuckahoe         NY    9:27  13       M5059          
                                                                                       88       Overall Male   
132   29:22.69 406  Caroline O’Connell        F      56  Eastchester      NY    9:28  6        F5059          
                                                                                       44       Overall Female 
133   29:23.92 1197 Avril Wenderoff            F      63  Yonkers          NY    9:28  3        F6069          
                                                                                       45       Overall Female 
134   29:35.24 1177 William Sprague            M      61  Tuckahoe         NY    9:32  9        M6069          
                                                                                       89       Overall Male   
135   29:37.38 1186 Shawn Stewart              M      31  Tuckahoe         NY    9:33  22       M3039          
                                                                                       90       Overall Male   
136   29:39.35 290  Ana Guerrero               F      54  Bronx            NY    9:33  7        F5059          
                                                                                       46       Overall Female 
137   29:40.31 8639 Karina Wyllie              F      43  Tuckahoe         NY    9:34  14       F4049          
                                                                                       47       Overall Female 
138   29:58.57 210  Marisa Demartini           F      34  Eastchester      NY    9:39  12       F3039          
                                                                                       48       Overall Female 
139   30:17.44 8790 Ray Dolan                  M      53  Hauppauge        NY    9:45  14       M5059          
                                                                                       91       Overall Male   
140   30:22.83 8697 Priscilla O'Carroll        F      52  Bronx            NY    9:47  8        F5059          
                                                                                       49       Overall Female 
141   30:23.17 8655 Craig D'Anna               M      52  Tuckahoe         NY    9:47  15       M5059          
                                                                                       92       Overall Male   
142   30:38.88 1194 Eleanor Watson             F      22  Eastchester      NY    9:52  6        F2029          
                                                                                       50       Overall Female 
143   30:39.01 1195 Kevin Watson               M      59  Eastchester      NY    9:52  16       M5059          
                                                                                       93       Overall Male   
144   30:43.78 267  Susan Gaines               F      43  Scarsdale        NY    9:54  15       F4049          
                                                                                       51       Overall Female 
145   30:44.50 8728 Nicholas Naber             M      34  Tuckahoe         NY    9:54  23       M3039          
                                                                                       94       Overall Male   
146   30:51.08 32   Marianne Bateman           F      62  Scarsdale        NY    9:56  4        F6069          
                                                                                       52       Overall Female 
147   30:56.38 8732 Meher Rana                 F      41  Bronxville       NY    9:58  16       F4049          
                                                                                       53       Overall Female 
148   30:59.89 8645 A. Yoshimuta               F      10  Scarsdale        NY    9:59  4        F0114          
                                                                                       54       Overall Female 
149   31:02.24 201  A. Dedaj                   F      10  Yonkers          NY    10:00 5        F0114          
                                                                                       55       Overall Female 
150   31:05.50 355  Debra Levy                 F      56  New York         NY    10:01 9        F5059          
                                                                                       56       Overall Female 
151   31:12.52 364  Greg Luisi                 M          Tuckahoe         NY    10:03 95       Overall Male   
152   31:34.20 1196 Chloe Weber                F      26  New Rochelle     NY    10:10 7        F2029          
                                                                                       57       Overall Female 
153   31:38.88 8654 S. Anikewich               F      9   New Rochelle     NY    10:12 6        F0114          
                                                                                       58       Overall Female 
154   31:47.28 8717 Masha Turchinsky           F      49  Yonkers          NY    10:14 17       F4049          
                                                                                       59       Overall Female 
155   32:10.83 8726 Eileen O'Leary             F      54  Bronxville       NY    10:22 10       F5059          
                                                                                       60       Overall Female 
156   32:25.22 260  Kimmy Fraser               F      33  Tuckahoe         NY    10:27 13       F3039          
                                                                                       61       Overall Female 
157   32:34.33 8731 Curtis Jensen              M      57  Dobbs Ferry      NY    10:30 17       M5059          
                                                                                       96       Overall Male   
158   32:41.89 277  Angela Giuffra             F      49  Scarsdale        NY    10:32 18       F4049          
                                                                                       62       Overall Female 
159   32:45.85 8791 Nancy D'Anna               F      50  Tuckahoe         NY    10:33 11       F5059          
                                                                                       63       Overall Female 
160   32:49.26 159  Barbara Clay               F      49  Stamford         CT    10:34 19       F4049          
                                                                                       64       Overall Female 
161   32:52.50 10   Michael Alfano             M      27  Scarsdale        NY    10:35 9        M2029          
                                                                                       97       Overall Male   
162   32:57.21 168  M. Collins                 F      9   Tuckahoe         NY    10:37 7        F0114          
                                                                                       65       Overall Female 
163   33:13.59 484  Angela Seminara            F      50  Bronxville       NY    10:42 12       F5059          
                                                                                       66       Overall Female 
164   33:19.17 8641 Tadasu Yano                M      49  Tuckahoe         NY    10:44 19       M4049          
                                                                                       98       Overall Male   
165   33:25.33 323  Dili Jefferson             F      33  Bronx            NY    10:46 14       F3039          
                                                                                       67       Overall Female 
166   33:27.10 114  Deborah Charlemagne        F      52  White Plains     NY    10:47 13       F5059          
                                                                                       68       Overall Female 
167   33:28.51 225  Kyla Dolan                 F      29  Tuckahoe         NY    10:47 8        F2029          
                                                                                       69       Overall Female 
168   33:31.01 321  Kelly Iacovacci            F      38  Bronxville       NY    10:48 15       F3039          
                                                                                       70       Overall Female 
169   33:39.41 480  Adam Scanga                M      21  Tuckahoe         NY    10:50 10       M2029          
                                                                                       99       Overall Male   
170   33:40.27 418  Tara Oneill                F      39  Bronx            NY    10:51 16       F3039          
                                                                                       71       Overall Female 
171   33:43.14 8707 Gia Colacicco              F      41  Eastchester      NY    10:52 20       F4049          
                                                                                       72       Overall Female 
172   33:57.21 1179 Hope Stango                F      34  Tuckahoe         NY    10:56 17       F3039          
                                                                                       73       Overall Female 
173   33:57.46 67   Laura Broder               F      35  Eastchester      NY    10:56 18       F3039          
                                                                                       74       Overall Female 
174   34:00.16 435  Umbereen Rahman            F      37  Tuckahoe         NY    10:57 19       F3039          
                                                                                       75       Overall Female 
175   34:02.24 1187 Leanna Stokes              F      30  New Rochelle     NY    10:58 20       F3039          
                                                                                       76       Overall Female 
176   34:06.90 8648 Jonathan Zuckerman         M      62  Scarsdale        NY    10:59 10       M6069          
                                                                                       100      Overall Male   
177   34:14.77 126  Abraham Christopher        M      26  Bronx            NY    11:02 11       M2029          
                                                                                       101      Overall Male   
178   34:30.47 390  Sally Murphy               F      56  Scarsdale        NY    11:07 14       F5059          
                                                                                       77       Overall Female 
179   34:41.58 377  Quintin McDavid            M      57  Mount Vernon     NY    11:10 18       M5059          
                                                                                       102      Overall Male   
180   34:41.69 8710 Rajesh Bhap Wagar          M      35  Tuckahoe         NY    11:11 24       M3039          
                                                                                       103      Overall Male   
181   34:41.81 389  Anne Moe Mcdavid           F      57  Mount Vernon     NY    11:11 15       F5059          
                                                                                       78       Overall Female 
182   34:50.83 84   Lisa Callahan              F      45  Dobbs Ferry      NY    11:13 21       F4049          
                                                                                       79       Overall Female 
183   34:58.16 1183 Cheryl Stewart             F      30  Tuckahoe         NY    11:16 21       F3039          
                                                                                       80       Overall Female 
184   35:01.17 469  Isaac Sacolick             M      48  Tuckahoe         NY    11:17 20       M4049          
                                                                                       104      Overall Male   
185   35:03.47 272  Timothy Ganas              M      36  Tuckahoe         NY    11:18 25       M3039          
                                                                                       105      Overall Male   
186   35:10.59 271  Nancy Ganas                F      31  Tuckahoe         NY    11:20 22       F3039          
                                                                                       81       Overall Female 
187   35:11.50 208  N. Dedaj                   M      12  Yonkers          NY    11:20 14       M0114          
                                                                                       106      Overall Male   
188   35:22.98 8730 Isabella Colacicco         F      14  Eastchester      NY    11:24 8        F0114          
                                                                                       82       Overall Female 
189   35:23.60 283  D. Goldstein               F      12  Tuckahoe         NY    11:24 9        F0114          
                                                                                       83       Overall Female 
190   35:50.10 101  Devone Carreiro            M      28  Yonkers          NY    11:33 12       M2029          
                                                                                       107      Overall Male   
191   36:01.86 255  Liliana Filipe             F      45  Eastchester      NY    11:36 22       F4049          
                                                                                       84       Overall Female 
192   36:03.37 459  Lawrence Rosso             M      60  Tuckahoe         NY    11:37 11       M6069          
                                                                                       108      Overall Male   
193   36:03.67 214  Alessandra Detoma          F      27  Yonkers          NY    11:37 9        F2029          
                                                                                       85       Overall Female 
194   36:12.18 499  Yehuda Sicherman           M      28  Monsey           NY    11:40 13       M2029          
                                                                                       109      Overall Male   
195   36:14.74 475  Carlos Saltos              M      48  Bronx            NY    11:40 21       M4049          
                                                                                       110      Overall Male   
196   36:18.48 399  Yuki Niinuma               M      23  Scarsdale        NY    11:42 14       M2029          
                                                                                       111      Overall Male   
197   36:19.29 8733 Renuka Vij                 F      35  Tuckahoe         NY    11:42 23       F3039          
                                                                                       86       Overall Female 
198   36:22.52 293  Julia Handel               F      13  Scarsdale        NY    11:43 10       F0114          
                                                                                       87       Overall Female 
199   36:30.05 292  Genna Handel               F      15  Scarsdale        NY    11:45 4        F1519          
                                                                                       88       Overall Female 
200   36:35.50 335  Moh Khadeer                M      56  Stamford         CT    11:47 19       M5059          
                                                                                       112      Overall Male   
201   36:50.37 177  K. Corripio                F      10  Elmsford         NY    11:52 11       F0114          
                                                                                       89       Overall Female 
202   36:50.56 8653 Stefan Anikewich           M      44  New Rochelle     NY    11:52 22       M4049          
                                                                                       113      Overall Male   
203   36:51.13 400  Kattia Ninahuanca          F      39  New York         NY    11:52 24       F3039          
                                                                                       90       Overall Female 
204   37:20.71 8647 Tom Zeeman                 M      65  Greenwich        CT    12:02 12       M6069          
                                                                                       114      Overall Male   
205   37:24.94 215  Peter Didonato             M      45  Eastchester      NY    12:03 23       M4049          
                                                                                       115      Overall Male   
206   37:27.28 8727 Caitlin Larrabee           F      38  Tuckahoe         NY    12:04 25       F3039          
                                                                                       91       Overall Female 
207   38:16.54 359  Jennifer Loeb              F      38  Bronxville       NY    12:20 26       F3039          
                                                                                       92       Overall Female 
208   38:46.87 8706 Karalyn Ciocci             F      37  Tuckahoe         NY    12:29 27       F3039          
                                                                                       93       Overall Female 
209   38:54.57 128  Bill Clampet               M      68  White Plains     NY    12:32 13       M6069          
                                                                                       116      Overall Male   
210   38:57.42 113  Richie Cavuoto             M      55  Tuckahoe         NY    12:33 20       M5059          
                                                                                       117      Overall Male   
211   39:08.96 391  Donna Myers                F      58  Tuckahoe         NY    12:37 16       F5059          
                                                                                       94       Overall Female 
212   39:09.22 77   Maryanne Calby             F      54  Tuckahoe         NY    12:37 17       F5059          
                                                                                       95       Overall Female 
213   40:11.08 262  Milena Fried               F      41  Eastchester      NY    12:57 23       F4049          
                                                                                       96       Overall Female 
214   40:29.67 332  Thomas Kelly               M      57  Tuckahoe         NY    13:03 21       M5059          
                                                                                       118      Overall Male   
215   40:29.85 329  A. Kelly                   F      10  Tuckahoe         NY    13:03 12       F0114          
                                                                                       97       Overall Female 
216   40:47.70 276  John Gibson                M      63  Eastchester      NY    13:08 14       M6069          
                                                                                       119      Overall Male   
217   41:39.49 285  Laura Gomez                F      30  Bronxville       NY    13:25 28       F3039          
                                                                                       98       Overall Female 
218   41:44.16 96   Catherine Canal-Reichelt   F      50  Eastchester      NY    13:26 18       F5059          
                                                                                       99       Overall Female 
219   41:51.73 378  Theresa McDonough          F      44  Yonkers          NY    13:29 24       F4049          
                                                                                       100      Overall Female 
220   42:10.87 169  Rebecca Collins            F      41  Tuckahoe         NY    13:35 25       F4049          
                                                                                       101      Overall Female 
221   42:10.94 167  A. Collins                 F      6   Tuckahoe         NY    13:35 13       F0114          
                                                                                       102      Overall Female 
222   42:57.64 86   Nicole Cameli              F      27  Tuckahoe         NY    13:50 10       F2029          
                                                                                       103      Overall Female 
223   43:14.42 57   Jennifer Bliss             F      48  Tuckahoe         NY    13:56 26       F4049          
                                                                                       104      Overall Female 
224   43:15.16 56   Jason Bliss                M      47  Tuckahoe         NY    13:56 24       M4049          
                                                                                       120      Overall Male   
225   43:28.52 288  Lauren Gualdino            F      31  Briarcliff Manor NY    14:00 29       F3039          
                                                                                       105      Overall Female 
226   43:35.89 27   Margaret Baker             F      54  Tuckahoe         NY    14:02 19       F5059          
                                                                                       106      Overall Female 
227   43:46.61 363  Diane Luisi                F      63  Tuckahoe         NY    14:06 5        F6069          
                                                                                       107      Overall Female 
228   45:16.21 325  Alissa K Baalbaki          F      60  Scarsdale        NY    14:35 6        F6069          
                                                                                       108      Overall Female 
229   45:17.47 8651 Peter Stewart              M      36  Tuckahoe         NY    14:35 26       M3039          
                                                                                       121      Overall Male   
230   45:46.14 376  Robert McCarthy            M      72  Tuckahoe         NY    14:44 2        M7079          
                                                                                       122      Overall Male   
231   45:46.54 180  Donald Crosby              M      72  Tuckahoe         NY    14:45 3        M7079          
                                                                                       123      Overall Male   
232   46:30.21 289  Robert Guarnera            M      79  Eastchester      NY    14:59 4        M7079          
                                                                                       124      Overall Male   
233   48:21.71 8638 I. Wyllie                  F      10  Tuckahoe         NY    15:34 14       F0114          
                                                                                       109      Overall Female 
234   48:22.00 303  E. Hofmann                 F      9   Tuckahoe         NY    15:35 15       F0114          
                                                                                       110      Overall Female 
235   52:25.10 274  Joseph Garcia              M      36  Yonkers          NY    16:53 27       M3039          
                                                                                       125      Overall Male   
236   52:25.33 273  Deborah Garcia             F      35  Yonkers          NY    16:53 30       F3039          
                                                                                       111      Overall Female 
237   57:52.65 203  Mirjana Dedaj              F      47  Yonkers          NY    18:38 27       F4049          
                                                                                       112      Overall Female 


Overall Male
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     John Flannery 259 23  1       Bronxville NY US 16:13.4 


Overall Female
Place Name   Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ====== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     L. Day 189 12  5       Crompond NY US 19:20.96 


M0114
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Alex Mancuso 372 14  18      Eastchester NY US  21:45.46 
2     E. Reilley   438 12  29      New Rochelle NY US 22:33.34 
3     O. Gjertsen  278 10  38      Eastchester NY US  23:21.66 


F0114
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Katie Liberatore 8695 13  28      Tuckahoe NY US    22:32.11 
2     Colette Santo    476  14  71      Tuckahoe NY US    25:23.03 
3     Ella Bordwell    63   14  74      Eastchester NY US 25:37.41 


M1519
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Parker Buckley     68  15  4       Tuckahoe NY US   19:06.94 
2     Tyler Buckley      69  15  21      Tuckahoe NY US   21:53.39 
3     David Kindberg III 336 15  24      Bronxville NY US 22:11.65 


F1519
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =================== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Aamuktha Kottapalli 339 16  8       Scarsdale NY US 20:21.40 
2     Sophia Magann       370 15  65      Tuckahoe NY US  24:39.66 
3     Yuri Lee            352 15  78      Tuckahoe NY US  25:48.67 


Male 20-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Andrew Nicholson 8696 27  2       Scarsdale NY US    17:40.92 
2     Kevo Ayvazian    26   20  13      Eastchester NY US  21:22.01 
3     Joel Fitzgerald  258  21  31      Mount Vernon NY US 22:37.35 


Female 20-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Lauren Limato   357  23  51      Mount Vernon NY US 24:04.99 
2     Colleen Stewart 1184 27  52      Eastchester NY US  24:08.20 
3     Jasmin M  Eler  367  21  80      White Plains NY US 25:52.39 


Male 30-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Hector Hernandez 296  35  3       Bronx NY US        17:56.85 
2     Andrew Dapolite  8703 30  12      Harrison NY US     21:07.44 
3     Celso Lojano     8704 35  15      White Plains NY US 21:28.56 


Female 30-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Phillippa Keast 328  37  6       Tuckahoe NY US 19:57.31 
2     Yenny Aylas     8702 30  37      Tuckahoe NY US 23:18.76 
3     Leanne Hughes   319  37  41      Montrose NY US 23:29.44 


Male 40-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Ryuta Nagai       394  46  7       Eastchester NY US 20:06.49 
2     Brian Wilantowicz 1200 47  10      Hartsdale NY US   20:41.46 
3     Peter Stone       1189 49  20      Tuckahoe NY US    21:50.45 


Female 40-49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Colleen Liberatore   8716 44  30      Tuckahoe NY US     22:36.17 
2     Christine Carbonetti 98   43  39      White Plains NY US 23:27.62 
3     Claudia Sadowski     470  40  66      Tuckahoe NY US     25:02.85 


Male 50-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Todd Juenger   8725 51  9       Irvington NY US 20:26.93 
2     Charles Luband 8662 51  11      Scarsdale NY US 20:44.71 
3     John Lofaso    360  55  16      Scarsdale NY US 21:38.11 


Female 50-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Charlotte Rizzo 8652 57  17      Bronxville NY US   21:41.67 
2     Gisele M  Eler  366  54  79      White Plains NY US 25:52.06 
3     Loretta Adamo   4    58  94      White Plains NY US 26:47.71 


Male 60-69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Jay Campbell 89   66  14      Scarsdale NY US 21:22.08 
2     Bruce Buff   72   60  56      Tuckahoe NY US  24:17.46 
3     Rob Fursich  8705 62  57      Hartsdale NY US 24:17.88 


Female 60-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Judy Rubin      8663 60  58      White Plains NY US 24:18.53 
2     Jill Horowitz   314  61  121     New Rochelle NY US 28:26.69 
3     Avril Wenderoff 1197 63  133     Yonkers NY US      29:23.92 


Male 70-79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location              Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Tom Maile       371 77  110     Cortlandt Manor NY US 27:34.00 
2     Robert McCarthy 376 72  230     Tuckahoe NY US        45:46.14 
3     Donald Crosby   180 72  231     Tuckahoe NY US        45:46.54 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.