Ithaca Rotary Jailhouse 5k Run/Walk

Sat October 19, 2019 Ithaca, MI US 48847 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name               Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age        Division Division  
                                Time    Time          Percentage Place              
===== ================== ====== ======= ======= ===== ========== ======== ========= 
1     Marisa Bramer      F      20:38.4 20:36.6 6:39  72.1       1        F Overall 
2     Jessie Rayburn     F      22:21.5 22:19.1 7:12  66.1       1        F 30-34   
3     Jim Windsand       M      24:43.3 24:41.4 7:58  68.5       1        M Overall 
4     Mackenzie Hyde     F      26:26.2 26:20.1 8:30  55.9       1        F 20-24   
5     Miranda Daniels    F      26:30.2 26:23.1 8:31  56.2       1        F 35-39   
6     Heidi Mikek        F      26:29.1 26:23.6 8:31  56.2       2        F 35-39   
7     Sandy Capen        F      26:31.9 26:30.1 8:33  60.2       1        F 45-49   
8     Scott Showers      M      27:05.5 27:03.5 8:44  54.4       1        M 50-54   
9     Katherine Thiel    F      28:13.2 28:05.5 9:04  52.5       1        F 25-29   
10    Kristy Hessbrook   F      28:54.6 28:51.1 9:18  54.8       2        F 45-49   
11    Amber Weburg       F      29:06.0 29:02.1 9:22  55.6       3        F 45-49   
12    Melissa Hector     F      29:32.7 29:30.0 9:31  50.6       3        F 35-39   
13    Nina Guerrero      F      29:33.2 29:30.1 9:31  50.3       4        F 35-39   
14    Amy Ervin          F      29:44.6 29:38.9 9:34  50.8       5        F 35-39   
15    Courtney Arends    F      30:42.8 30:34.9 9:52  48.2       2        F 25-29   
16    Karen Kreiner      F      30:52.1 30:49.4 9:57  54.7       1        F 50-54   
17    Bobbie Sherlock    F      33:47.1 33:41.9 10:52 44.1       6        F 35-39   
18    A. Glidden         F      34:31.1 34:08.8 11:01 49.4       1        F 1-15    
19    H. Prohaska        F      34:32.4 34:10.4 11:01 54.2       2        F 1-15    
20    E. Prohaska        F      34:38.3 34:18.3 11:04 58.5       3        F 1-15    
21    Tonya Prohaska     F      34:44.2 34:22.6 11:05 43.0       2        F 30-34   
22    Lindsay Young      F      34:28.5 34:24.2 11:06 43.1       7        F 35-39   
23    Lisa Godfrey       F      35:33.7 35:28.5 11:27 49.7       1        F 55-59   
24    Stephanie Shephard F      35:33.5 35:28.9 11:27 41.6       3        F 30-34   
25    Michaela Burnham   F      39:15.2 39:08.9 12:38 38.1       8        F 35-39   
26    Arthur McClintic   M      40:48.3 40:40.6 13:07 32.1       1        M 30-34   
27    Krista Leiter      F      41:49.8 41:42.5 13:27 36.1       9        F 35-39   
28    David Hunt II      M      45:32.0 45:26.1 14:39 30.3       1        M 40-44   
29    Christina Campbell F      45:32.5 45:26.5 14:40 37.9       2        F 50-54   
30    Heather Zeigler    F      45:33.5 45:27.4 14:40 33.3       1        F 40-44   
31    Angla Jorae        F      45:33.5 45:28.0 14:40 32.4       4        F 30-34   
32    Gary Shimunek      M      47:44.3 47:35.2 15:21 34.0       1        M 60-99   
33    Nichole Shimunek   F      47:43.9 47:35.7 15:21 31.6       10       F 35-39   
34    Faith Coston       F      48:39.5 48:34.1 15:40 35.9       2        F 55-59   
35    Sherah MacLaren    F      48:39.4 48:34.5 15:40 35.5       3        F 50-54   
36    Marci Browne       F      50:20.9 50:04.3 16:09 38.8       1        F 60-99   
37    Carol Vernon       F      50:20.6 50:07.2 16:10 36.9       2        F 60-99   
38    Wendy Lombard      F      50:21.1 50:08.2 16:10 39.8       3        F 60-99   
39    Becky Roslund      F      50:23.2 50:09.2 16:11 36.9       4        F 60-99   
40    Donna Vernon       F      50:22.9 50:10.0 16:11 39.2       5        F 60-99   
41    Bobby Brown        F      53:09.8 52:55.0 17:04 30.2       4        F 45-49   
42    Kari Conn          F      53:10.9 52:55.3 17:04 29.4       2        F 40-44   
43    Karen Gulik        F      53:22.4 53:04.0 17:07 31.4       4        F 50-54   
44    Tammy Halfmann     F      53:20.8 53:05.7 17:08 32.8       3        F 55-59   
45    Charlene Aldrich   F      53:22.1 53:06.0 17:08 30.1       5        F 45-49   
46    Carol Coyle        F      53:23.7 53:07.6 17:08 35.7       6        F 60-99   
47    Barb McKenzie      F      53:35.2 53:18.1 17:12 36.5       7        F 60-99   
48    Deb Markley        F      53:38.5 53:20.7 17:12 29.6       6        F 45-49   
49    Kathy Densmore     F      55:46.5 55:32.6 17:55 34.6       8        F 60-99   
50    Brenda Crumbaugh   F      55:47.1 55:35.2 17:56 33.3       9        F 60-99   
51    Leigh Olson        F      56:31.2 56:11.8 18:08 29.3       5        F 50-54   
52    Jenna Strong       F      56:40.9 56:23.6 18:11 26.4       11       F 35-39   
53    Tracy Hanell       F      56:54.4 56:29.4 18:13 28.0       7        F 45-49   
54    Scott Kimmel       M      56:53.2 56:30.4 18:14 27.3       1        M 55-59   
55    Janet Strong       F      56:57.1 56:38.8 18:16 32.6       10       F 60-99   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jim Windsand 2043 67  3       M      Haslett MI US 24:41.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Marisa Bramer 2060 36  1       F               20:36.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Arthur McClintic 2062 32  26      M               40:40.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     David Hunt II 999 41  28      M      Dewitt MI US 45:26.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Scott Showers 2057 50  8       M               27:03.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Scott Kimmel 2054 56  54      M      Ithaca MI US 56:30.4 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Gary Shimunek 974 62  32      M      Alma MI US 47:35.2 


Female 12 to 15
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     A. Glidden  2052 11  18      F      Middleton MI US 34:08.8 
2     H. Prohaska 2051 8   19      F      Perrinton MI US 34:10.4 
3     E. Prohaska 2063 6   20      F                      34:18.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mackenzie Hyde 979 24  4       F      Saint Louis MI US 26:20.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Katherine Thiel 972 28  9       F      Saint Louis MI US 28:05.5 
2     Courtney Arends 973 29  15      F      Saint Louis MI US 30:34.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jessie Rayburn     984  32  2       F      Ithaca MI US    22:19.1 
2     Tonya Prohaska     2050 33  21      F      Perrinton MI US 34:22.6 
3     Stephanie Shephard 992  32  24      F      Sheperd MI US   35:28.9 
4     Angla Jorae        2064 31  31      F                      45:28.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Miranda Daniels  2061 35  5       F                        26:23.1 
2     Heidi Mikek      2047 35  6       F      Saint Louis MI US 26:23.6 
3     Melissa Hector   996  37  12      F      Sumner MI US      29:30.0 
4     Nina Guerrero    980  35  13      F      Alma MI US        29:30.1 
5     Amy Ervin        2059 39  14      F                        29:38.9 
6     Bobbie Sherlock  993  36  17      F      Elwell MI US      33:41.9 
7     Lindsay Young    994  35  22      F      Alma MI US        34:24.2 
8     Michaela Burnham 985  37  25      F      Ithaca MI US      39:08.9 
9     Krista Leiter    971  39  27      F      Ithaca MI US      41:42.5 
10    Nichole Shimunek 975  39  33      F      Alma MI US        47:35.7 
11    Jenna Strong     2049 36  52      F      Ithaca MI US      56:23.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Heather Zeigler 2045 40  30      F      Alma MI US      45:27.4 
2     Kari Conn       991  44  42      F      St. Louis MI US 52:55.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sandy Capen      2046 47  7       F      St. Louis MI US    26:30.1 
2     Kristy Hessbrook 988  46  10      F      Ithaca MI US       28:51.1 
3     Amber Weburg     987  48  11      F      Ithaca MI US       29:02.1 
4     Bobby Brown      990  47  41      F      Alma  US           52:55.0 
5     Charlene Aldrich 989  47  45      F      Breckenridge MI US 53:06.0 
6     Deb Markley      967  46  48      F      Breckeridge MI US  53:20.7 
7     Tracy Hanell     2056 46  53      F      Ithaca MI US       56:29.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Karen Kreiner      970  52  16      F      Alma MI US    30:49.4 
2     Christina Campbell 997  54  29      F      Sumner MI US  45:26.5 
3     Sherah MacLaren    976  54  35      F      Ithaca MI US  48:34.5 
4     Karen Gulik        966  51  43      F      Merrill MI US 53:04.0 
5     Leigh Olson        2053 50  51      F      Ithaca MI US  56:11.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lisa Godfrey   978  56  23      F      Alma MI US         35:28.5 
2     Faith Coston   977  55  34      F      Breckenridge MI US 48:34.1 
3     Tammy Halfmann 2048 55  44      F      Shepherd MI US     53:05.7 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Marci Browne     964  64  36      F      Sumner  US         50:04.3 
2     Carol Vernon     983  60  37      F      Ithaca MI US       50:07.2 
3     Wendy Lombard    2058 66  38      F                         50:08.2 
4     Becky Roslund    998  60  39      F      Ithaca MI US       50:09.2 
5     Donna Vernon     986  65  40      F      Ithaca MI US       50:10.0 
6     Carol Coyle      1000 62  46      F      Hope MI US         53:07.6 
7     Barb McKenzie    965  64  47      F      Breckenridge MI US 53:18.1 
8     Kathy Densmore   969  63  49      F      Ithaca MI US       55:32.6 
9     Brenda Crumbaugh 2044 60  50      F      Ashley MI US       55:35.2 
10    Janet Strong     2055 60  55      F      Ithaca MI US       56:38.8 

Embed Code