Toys for Tots 5K

Tue November 10, 2020 Wilmington, DE 19810 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                     Chip      Pace  Clock     Division Division  Bib  Gender City           State Age Age        
                               Time            Time      Place                                                   Percentage 
===== ======================== ========= ===== ========= ======== ========= ==== ====== ============== ===== === ========== 
1     Mike O'Brian             0:18:27.6 5:57  0:18:27.9 1        M Winner  4813 M                           29  70.4       
2     James Downey             0:19:30.9 6:17  0:19:31.5 1        M Masters 4599 M      Marcus Hook    PA    44  72.3       
3     Leo Stahl                0:19:39.0 6:19  0:19:40.5 1        M 20-29   4656 M      Media          PA    28  66.1       
4     Maddox Fletcher          0:19:54.8 6:25  0:19:56.1 1        M 14-19   4183 M      Wilmington     DE    15  67.5       
5     Jocelyn Wong-Neill       0:21:52.5 7:02  0:21:52.6 1        F Winner  4829 F                           37  68.4       
6     Tyler Michalowski        0:22:19.1 7:11  0:22:20.7 2        M 20-29   4621 M      Wilmington     DE    24  58.2       
7     Jack Campbell            0:22:39.7 7:18  0:22:42.1 3        M 20-29   4051 M      Wilmington     DE    24  57.3       
8     Ryan Schmidt             0:23:01.7 7:25  0:23:04.7 4        M 20-29   4637 M      Hockessin      DE    20  56.4       
9     Matthew Avery            0:23:12.1 7:28  0:23:13.0 2        M 14-19   4006 M      Wilmington     DE    15  58.0       
10    Katie Barksdale          0:23:22.1 7:31  0:23:24.3 1        F 30-39   4011 F      Wilmington     DE    33  63.3       
11    Mike Piorkowski          0:23:56.0 7:42  0:23:59.2 1        M 50-59   4347 M      Glen Mills     PA    58  65.7       
12    Stephanie DerOhannessian 0:24:03.5 7:45  0:24:06.9 1        F Masters 4559 F      Garnet Valley  PA    41  63.4       
13    Duane Christy            0:24:15.4 7:48  0:24:15.7 2        M 50-59   4098 M      Havre De Grace MD    56  63.7       
14    CHAS KERIN               0:24:31.4 7:54  0:24:35.0 3        M 50-59   4227 M      Wilmington     DE    55  62.5       
15    Michael Koenig           0:24:42.1 7:57  0:24:44.7 1        M 40-49   4692 M                           41  55.9       
16    Janet Somerville         0:25:10.2 8:06  0:25:11.9 1        F 50-59   4457 F      Hockessin      DE    51  66.3       
17    Christine Wagner         0:25:12.3 8:07  0:25:13.6 1        F 1-13    4507 F      Quarryville    PA    13  63.9       
18    Marjorie Adams           0:25:40.2 8:16  0:25:42.5 1        F 60-69   4001 F      Talleyville    DE    60  72.2       
19    Kristen Schindler        0:26:12.7 8:26  0:26:17.3 2        F 30-39   4388 F      Wilmington     DE    30  56.3       
20    Kevin Derbyshire         0:26:13.2 8:26  0:26:20.0 2        M 40-49   4124 M      Wilmington     DE    47  55.0       
21    James Fuller             0:26:21.2 8:29  0:26:22.3 5        M 20-29   4606 M      Wilmington     DE    24  49.3       
22    Kevin Wilson Jr.         0:26:58.6 8:41  0:27:04.2 6        M 20-29   4543 M      Newark         DE    23  48.1       
23    John Murray              0:27:08.4 8:44  0:27:16.8 1        M 30-39   4627 M      Aston          PA    30  48.0       
24    Ivan Avendano            0:27:09.6 8:45  0:27:14.8 1        M 70-99   4812 M                           71  65.1       
25    Alanna Piser             0:27:14.9 8:46  0:27:19.2 3        F 30-39   4632 F      Wilmington     DE    34  54.4       
26    Kevin Somerville         0:27:22.9 8:49  0:27:29.8 4        M 50-59   4449 M      Hockessin      DE    51  54.3       
27    Zuleyka Martinez         0:27:29.4 8:51  0:27:31.1 4        F 30-39   4608 F      Wilmington     DE    30  53.7       
28    Daniel Dowling           0:27:35.8 8:53  0:27:47.2 1        M 60-69   4170 M      Wilmington     DE    63  59.3       
29    La-Ong Ferguson          0:27:38.5 8:54  0:27:43.8 2        F 50-59   4817 F                           55  63.2       
30    SIDNEY KERIN             0:27:54.0 8:59  0:28:02.2 1        F 20-29   4231 F      Wilmington     DE    21  52.9       
31    Madeline Mansi           0:27:59.7 9:01  0:28:07.2 2        F 20-29   4832 F                           22  52.7       
32    Ben Mansi                0:28:05.2 9:02  0:28:13.3 2        M 60-69   4830 M                           61  57.3       
33    Dirk Sweigart            0:28:07.2 9:03  0:28:15.4 5        M 50-59   4489 M      Wilmington     DE    59  56.3       
34    Sheri Sweigart           0:28:07.5 9:03  0:28:15.1 3        F 50-59   4494 F      Wilmington     DE    50  58.7       
35    John Walters             0:28:27.5 9:10  0:28:38.6 3        M 60-69   4810 M                           66  59.0       
36    Jason Austin             0:28:38.8 9:13  0:28:47.7 3        M 40-49   4814 M                           43  48.9       
37    Dave Zappacosta          0:28:53.2 9:18  0:28:56.8 6        M 50-59   4837 M                           56  53.5       
38    Megan Shirbach           0:29:15.9 9:25  0:29:25.8 5        F 30-39   4646 F      Garnet Valley  PA    38  51.3       
39    Glenn Derle              0:29:20.2 9:27  0:29:29.9 4        M 40-49   4152 M      Wilmington     DE    43  47.7       
40    Alex Grant               0:29:21.7 9:27  0:29:29.0 7        M 20-29   4193 M      Newark         DE    21  44.2       
41    Wael Bahar               0:29:32.8 9:31  0:29:45.1 2        M 30-39   4828 M                           37  45.4       
42    Joseph Filano            0:29:34.0 9:31  0:29:45.0 5        M 40-49   4181 M      Wilmington     DE    47  48.8       
43    P Bouchard               0:29:43.9 9:34  0:29:55.6 7        M 50-59   4827 M                           51  50.0       
44    Kristoffer Bertsch       0:29:46.3 9:35  0:30:15.1 6        M 40-49   4035 M      Wilmington     DE    40  46.1       
45    Noel Sarah Dietrich      0:29:48.4 9:36  0:29:57.5 6        F 30-39   4590 F      Wilmington     DE    39  50.6       
46    Jamie Harris             0:30:06.2 9:41  0:30:25.9 7        F 30-39   4607 F      Wilmington     DE    35  49.4       
47    Jennifer McKelvey        0:30:07.1 9:42  0:30:19.6 1        F 40-49   4619 F      Claymont       DE    48  53.7       
48    Karen Dougherty          0:30:28.1 9:48  0:30:43.4 2        F 60-69   4821 F                           63  63.2       
49    Kimberly Wodzanowski     0:30:31.9 9:50  0:30:44.9 3        F 20-29   4669 F      Morrisville    PA    25  48.4       
50    Brian DiSabatino         0:30:54.1 9:57  0:31:09.7 8        M 50-59   4584 M      Wilmington     DE    54  49.2       
51    Bob Dietrich             0:30:56.1 9:57  0:31:04.6 2        M 70-99   4586 M      Wilmington     DE    70  56.5       
52    Anne Wilkinson           0:31:02.2 9:59  0:31:16.5 2        F 40-49   4533 F      Wilmington     DE    43  49.8       
53    Amy Pacchioli            0:31:19.4 10:05 0:31:24.9 3        F 40-49   4343 F      Newark         DE    45  50.2       
54    Ana Meade                0:31:24.9 10:07 0:31:25.2 3        F 60-69   4297 F      Wilmington     DE    60  59.0       
55    Nina DiPinto             0:31:31.2 10:09 0:31:43.7 4        F 60-69   4579 F      Wilmington     DE    63  61.1       
56    Rick Seaiva              0:31:32.0 10:09 0:31:46.2 4        M 60-69   4390 M      Wilmington     DE    60  50.6       
57    Jacqueline Disabatino    0:31:51.6 10:15 0:32:06.2 4        F 20-29   4598 F      Wilmington     DE    24  46.3       
58    Sandy Bouchard           0:31:51.8 10:15 0:32:03.0 4        F 50-59   4826 F                           52  53.0       
59    Scott Cooper             0:31:57.4 10:17 0:32:08.5 7        M 40-49   4100 M      Wilmington     DE    46  44.8       
60    LoriAnn Dowling          0:32:15.8 10:23 0:32:28.8 5        F 50-59   4172 F      Wilmington     DE    56  54.8       
61    Jennifer Masayko         0:32:17.6 10:24 0:32:33.1 6        F 50-59   4610 F      Garnet Valley  PA    53  52.9       
62    Dana Cooke               0:32:19.4 10:24 0:32:33.4 7        F 50-59   4818 F                           53  52.9       
63    Michael Hallman          0:32:34.8 10:29 0:32:41.1 9        M 50-59   4823 M                           53  46.3       
64    Erica Seraiva            0:32:36.1 10:30 0:32:51.1 5        F 20-29   4397 F      Wilmington     DE    20  45.3       
65    Terry Derk               0:32:55.6 10:36 0:33:02.0 3        M 70-99   4143 M      Dauphin        PA    78  60.2       
66    Kelli Hall               0:33:27.8 10:46 0:34:06.3 8        F 30-39   4204 F      Wilmington     DE    30  44.1       
67    R. Kaufman               0:33:30.2 10:47 0:33:49.6 1        M 1-13    4807 M                           10  46.4       
68    Denise Weber             0:34:01.4 10:57 0:34:16.3 6        F 20-29   4512 F      Spring City    PA    26  43.4       
69    Tanya Smollen            0:34:34.9 11:08 0:34:56.1 9        F 30-39   4443 F      Bear           DE    37  43.3       
70    Sabra Kurth              0:34:44.5 11:11 0:35:05.1 8        F 50-59   4246 F      Havre de Grace MD    58  52.1       
71    Diane Massey             0:35:05.4 11:18 0:35:25.8 4        F 40-49   4808 F                           45  44.8       
72    Craig masayko            0:35:09.8 11:19 0:35:27.9 10       M 50-59   4670 M      Garnet Valley  PA    56  43.9       
73    Donna Barksdale          0:35:24.2 11:24 0:35:38.0 5        F 60-69   4007 F      GARNET VALLEY  PA    61  53.0       
74    Maureen Castellani       0:35:52.9 11:33 0:36:02.2 9        F 50-59   4552 F      Wilmington     DE    58  50.4       
75    Emily Derle              0:36:37.8 11:47 0:37:06.3 1        F 14-19   4578 F      Wilmington     DE    15  42.4       
76    NICOLETTE Davis          0:36:45.9 11:50 0:36:58.0 10       F 50-59   4117 F      MIDDLETOWN     DE    56  48.1       
77    Mary Shafer              0:36:56.3 11:53 0:37:05.0 7        F 20-29   4639 F      Marcus Hook    PA    28  40.0       
78    Mollie KERIN             0:37:15.4 12:00 0:37:49.6 11       F 50-59   4230 F      Wilmington     DE    55  46.9       
79    Tom Fitzpatrick          0:38:18.9 12:20 0:38:28.2 4        M 70-99   4824 M                           70  45.6       
80    Hayley RODRIGUEZ         0:38:53.2 12:31 0:39:00.6 2        F 14-19   4376 F      Wilmington     DE    19  38.0       
81    Lex Townsend             0:39:01.6 12:34 0:39:24.6 5        M 60-69   4816 M                           64  42.3       
82    Bobby Inverso            0:39:18.0 12:39 0:39:36.1 3        M 30-39   4811 M                           32  33.3       
83    Maryann Schaftlein       0:39:36.0 12:45 0:39:50.1 6        F 60-69   4384 F      West Chester   PA    66  50.5       
84    Ana Marie Bacus          0:39:40.0 12:46 0:39:47.0 5        F 40-49   4836 F                           41  38.4       
85    Suzanne Mansi            0:39:52.7 12:50 0:40:09.2 12       F 50-59   4831 F                           54  43.3       
86    A. Derle                 0:39:55.8 12:51 0:40:25.0 2        F 1-13    4567 F      Wilmington     DE    10  43.5       
87    Angie Derle              0:39:57.3 12:52 0:40:25.0 6        F 40-49   4575 F      Wilmington     DE    43  38.7       
88    Norman Ostroff           0:40:21.6 12:59 0:40:32.1 5        M 70-99   4335 M      Cherry Hill    NJ    73  45.0       
89    Brian Funk               0:40:21.7 12:59 0:40:40.5 4        M 30-39   4838 M                           39  33.7       
90    M. Bowie                 0:40:33.6 13:03 0:40:52.8 2        M 1-13    4039 M      Bear           DE    11  36.8       
91    Trish Godwin             0:42:00.9 13:31 0:42:14.2 7        F 40-49   4678 F                           45  37.4       
92    John Murray              0:43:22.6 13:58 0:43:33.5 11       M 50-59   4624 M      Aston          PA    54  35.1       
93    Michael McGovern         0:43:27.6 13:59 0:43:27.6 12       M 50-59   4611 M      Aston          PA    50  33.9       
94    KEVIN RODRIGUEZ          0:43:35.7 14:02 0:43:42.3 13       M 50-59   4375 M      Wilmington     DE    59  36.3       
95    Deb Markwood             0:43:47.8 14:06 0:44:07.9 13       F 50-59   4281 F      Wilmington     DE    58  41.3       
96    John Sullivan            0:43:49.7 14:06 0:44:09.9 6        M 60-69   4488 M      Wilmington     DE    69  39.4       
97    Marty Devine             0:43:51.9 14:07 0:44:05.5 7        M 60-69   4167 M      Wilmington     DE    63  37.3       
98    Kelly Devine             0:44:15.5 14:15 0:44:31.5 14       F 50-59   4164 F      Wilmington     DE    54  39.0       
99    SARAH RAUFER             0:44:30.5 14:20 0:44:45.3 10       F 30-39   4357 F      Norristown     PA    37  33.6       
100   Paula Morgan             0:44:36.3 14:21 0:44:52.5 8        F 20-29   4303 F      Coatesville    PA    27  33.1       
101   Brianna Hill             0:45:59.9 14:48 0:46:27.3 11       F 30-39   4219 F      Springfield    PA    37  32.5       
102   Cheryl Justison          0:46:09.0 14:51 0:46:22.2 7        F 60-69   4809 F                           66  43.3       
103   Becki Fetters            0:46:48.2 15:04 0:47:04.8 8        F 60-69   4173 F      Wilmington     DE    60  39.6       
104   Dan Cooke                0:47:00.7 15:08 0:47:13.0 14       M 50-59   4819 M                           56  32.9       
105   Anne McCauley            0:47:16.0 15:13 0:47:35.6 15       F 50-59   4290 F      WILMINGTON     DE    59  38.8       
106   Michael McCauley         0:47:16.1 15:13 0:47:35.3 8        M 60-69   4283 M      Wilmington     DE    63  34.6       
107   Bill Ross                0:47:27.8 15:17 0:47:46.4 6        M 70-99   4806 M                           79  42.7       
108   Julia Smith              0:48:11.2 15:31 0:48:27.1 9        F 20-29   4412 F      Wilmington     DE    28  30.6       
109   Robert Morris            0:50:22.5 16:13 0:50:38.6 7        M 70-99   4305 M      Wilmington     DE    72  35.6       
110   AJ Fink                  0:50:32.1 16:16 0:58:28.4 8        M 70-99   4847 M                           73  35.9       
111   Sherwood Kahmer          0:51:36.4 16:37 0:52:03.2 9        M 70-99   4834 M                           72  34.7       
112   Theresa Kahmer           0:51:36.9 16:37 0:52:03.7 9        F 60-69   4833 F                           61  36.4       
113   Samantha Leiss           0:52:20.5 16:51 0:53:01.6 12       F 30-39   4276 F      Annville       PA    30  28.2       
114   Kevin Leiss              0:52:20.7 16:51 0:53:02.3 8        M 20-29   4270 M      Annville       PA    29  24.8       
115   Stan Latocha             0:52:50.0 17:00 0:53:16.4 10       M 70-99   4815 M                           74  34.9       
116   Gwen Dandrea             0:52:50.1 17:00 0:53:16.5 8        F 40-49   4113 F      Springfield    PA    41  28.9       
117   Gail Ricks               0:53:49.9 17:20 0:54:21.4 16       F 50-59   4804 F                           58  33.6       
118   Ed Ricks                 0:53:50.4 17:20 0:54:21.3 9        M 60-69   4803 M                           65  30.9       
119   Douglas Wason            0:53:58.6 17:22 0:54:12.4 11       M 70-99   4820 M                           70  32.4       
120   Luann Johns              0:54:11.9 17:27 0:54:48.7 9        F 40-49   4825 F                           46  29.2       
121   Craig Cullumber          0:54:13.4 17:27 0:54:49.3 5        M 30-39   4109 M      Wilmington     DE    39  25.1       
122   Connor Murray            0:54:14.4 17:27 0:59:58.7 9        M 20-29   4843 M                           21  23.9       
123   Carol Bryant             0:54:19.0 17:29 0:54:41.1 1        F 70-99   4041 F      Wilmington     DE    73  40.6       
124   Luna Garcia              0:54:22.1 17:30 1:00:11.3 10       F 20-29   4846 F                           21  27.2       
125   Lynne Stevenson          0:54:39.6 17:36 0:55:09.5 17       F 50-59   4459 F      Wilmington     DE    58  33.1       
126   L. Joseph                0:54:39.8 17:36 0:55:09.7 3        F 1-13    4224 F      Claymont       DE    8   34.0       
127   Leigh Joseph             0:54:41.6 17:36 0:55:08.8 13       F 30-39   4226 F      Claymont       DE    34  27.1       
128   George Molineux          0:54:49.8 17:39 0:55:22.0 10       M 60-69   4298 M      Earleville     MD    63  29.8       
129   Paulette Irving          0:54:51.6 17:39 0:55:17.5 2        F 70-99   4221 F      Wilmington     DE    75  41.3       
130   Susan Batcher            0:54:55.2 17:41 0:55:17.0 3        F 70-99   4025 F      West Chester   PA    75  41.3       
131   Leah Bell-Bertsch        0:56:00.7 18:02 0:56:34.0 10       F 40-49   4030 F      Wilmington     DE    46  28.3       
132   F. Bertsch               0:56:02.3 18:02 0:56:33.3 4        F 1-13    4037 F      Wilmington     DE    5   37.6       
133   Mark Nestore             0:56:21.2 18:08 1:02:10.0 15       M 50-59   4315 M      Wilmington     DE    56  27.4       
134   Barbara Nestore          0:56:21.6 18:08 1:02:10.4 18       F 50-59   4316 F      Wilmington     DE    55  31.0       
135   Lee Twaddell             0:56:27.7 18:10 1:02:10.0 16       M 50-59   4663 M      Wilmington     DE    59  28.0       
136   Barbara Richardson       0:56:35.3 18:13 0:57:13.4 10       F 60-69   4374 F      Wilmington     DE    62  33.6       
137   Ray Richardson           0:56:51.3 18:18 0:57:31.0 11       M 60-69   4366 M      Wilmington     DE    65  29.3       
138   Kim Riccio               0:56:51.8 18:18 0:57:28.2 11       F 60-69   4365 F      Wilmington     DE    62  33.4       
139   Charlotte Gibson         0:56:57.2 18:20 0:57:34.4 19       F 50-59   4822 F                           55  30.7       
140   Lauren Cullumber         0:56:58.4 18:20 0:57:35.2 14       F 30-39   4106 F      Wilmington     DE    39  26.5       
141   Tom Stevenson            0:57:02.5 18:22 0:57:32.3 17       M 50-59   4473 M      Wilmington     DE    59  27.8       
142   Judy Zoltak              0:57:16.4 18:26 0:57:33.7 12       F 60-69   4551 F      Wilmington     DE    62  33.2       
143   Shirley Roberts          0:58:19.4 18:46 0:58:52.3 4        F 70-99   4805 F                           83  44.9       
144   Eric Fante               0:58:20.1 18:47 1:04:23.2 10       M 20-29   4842 M                           26  22.3       
145   Jere Snyder              0:58:28.0 18:49 0:58:52.7 12       M 70-99   4444 M      West Chester   PA    78  33.9       
146   Anthony Grosso           0:58:29.8 18:50 1:04:25.9 11       M 20-29   4841 M                           26  22.2       
147   Kelly Fattore            0:58:32.9 18:51 1:04:41.3 20       F 50-59   4839 F                           51  28.5       
148   Allen Moore              0:58:35.7 18:52 1:04:20.8 12       M 20-29   4845 M                           27  22.2       
149   Kevin Sola               0:58:36.0 18:52 1:04:41.4 18       M 50-59   4840 M                           53  25.8       
150   Tracy Sola               0:58:39.3 18:53 1:04:26.6 21       F 50-59   4649 F      Wilmington     DE    55  29.8       
151   Keith Moore              0:58:39.5 18:53 1:04:23.6 13       M 20-29   4844 M                           27  22.1       
152   Scott Price              1:01:01.0 19:38 1:01:24.1 13       M 70-99   4348 M      Wilmington     DE    73  29.8       
153   Peggy Derle              1:01:33.1 19:49 1:02:08.0 5        F 70-99   4153 F      Wilmington     DE    72  35.3       
154   Karen Freville           1:01:33.6 19:49 1:02:09.0 6        F 70-99   4186 F      Wilmington     DE    72  35.3       
155   Daniel Kirkner           1:01:42.0 19:52 1:02:15.1 6        M 30-39   4245 M      Earleville     MD    31  21.2       
156   Heather Kirkner          1:01:42.6 19:52 1:02:14.3 15       F 30-39   4234 F      Earleville     MD    31  23.9       
157   Sara Stevenson           1:01:45.7 19:53 1:02:14.0 16       F 30-39   4471 F      Wilmington     DE    31  23.9       
158   Cameron Smollen          1:01:57.3 19:56 1:02:24.1 3        M 14-19   4430 M      Bear           DE    19  21.0       
159   Bill Smollen             1:01:58.0 19:57 1:02:24.4 12       M 60-69   4422 M      Newark         DE    64  26.7       
160   D. Ramos                 1:02:18.2 20:03 1:02:38.5 3        M 1-13    4349 M      Bear           DE    10  24.9       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mike O'Brian 4813 29  1       M        US     18:27.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jocelyn Wong-Neill 4829 37  5       F        US     21:52.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     James Downey 4599 44  2       M      Marcus Hook PA US 19:31.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Stephanie DerOhannessian 4559 41  12      F      Garnet Valley PA US 24:06.9 


Male 13 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     R. Kaufman 4807 10  67      M        US       33:30.2   
2     M. Bowie   4039 11  90      M      Bear DE US 40:33.6   
3     D. Ramos   4349 10  160     M      Bear DE US 1:02:18.2 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Maddox Fletcher 4183 15  4       M      Wilmington DE US 19:54.8   
2     Matthew Avery   4006 15  9       M      Wilmington DE US 23:12.1   
3     Cameron Smollen 4430 19  158     M      Bear DE US       1:01:57.3 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Leo Stahl         4656 28  3       M      Media PA US      19:39.0 
2     Tyler Michalowski 4621 24  6       M      Wilmington DE US 22:19.1 
3     Jack Campbell     4051 24  7       M      Wilmington DE US 22:39.7 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     John Murray   4627 30  23      M      Aston PA US 27:08.4 
2     Wael Bahar    4828 37  41      M        US        29:32.8 
3     Bobby Inverso 4811 32  82      M        US        39:18.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Koenig   4692 41  15      M        US             24:42.1 
2     Kevin Derbyshire 4124 47  20      M      Wilmington DE US 26:13.2 
3     Jason Austin     4814 43  36      M        US             28:38.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Mike Piorkowski 4347 58  11      M      Glen Mills PA US     23:56.0 
2     Duane Christy   4098 56  13      M      Havre De Grace MD US 24:15.4 
3     CHAS KERIN      4227 55  14      M      Wilmington DE US     24:31.4 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Daniel Dowling 4170 63  28      M      Wilmington DE US 27:35.8 
2     Ben Mansi      4830 61  32      M        US             28:05.2 
3     John Walters   4810 66  35      M        US             28:27.5 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ivan Avendano 4812 71  24      M        US             27:09.6 
2     Bob Dietrich  4586 70  51      M      Wilmington DE US 30:56.1 
3     Terry Derk    4143 78  65      M      Dauphin PA US    32:55.6 


Female 13 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Christine Wagner 4507 13  17      F      Quarryville PA US 25:12.3 
2     A. Derle         4567 10  86      F      Wilmington DE US  39:55.8 
3     L. Joseph        4224 8   126     F      Claymont DE US    54:39.8 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Emily Derle      4578 15  75      F      Wilmington DE US 36:37.8 
2     Hayley RODRIGUEZ 4376 19  80      F      Wilmington DE US 38:53.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     SIDNEY KERIN         4231 21  30      F      Wilmington DE US  27:54.0 
2     Madeline Mansi       4832 22  31      F        US              27:59.7 
3     Kimberly Wodzanowski 4669 25  49      F      Morrisville PA US 30:31.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Katie Barksdale   4011 33  10      F      Wilmington DE US 23:22.1 
2     Kristen Schindler 4388 30  19      F      Wilmington DE US 26:12.7 
3     Alanna Piser      4632 34  25      F      Wilmington DE US 27:14.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jennifer McKelvey 4619 48  47      F      Claymont DE US   30:07.1 
2     Anne Wilkinson    4533 43  52      F      Wilmington DE US 31:02.2 
3     Amy Pacchioli     4343 45  53      F      Newark DE US     31:19.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Janet Somerville 4457 51  16      F      Hockessin DE US  25:10.2 
2     La-Ong Ferguson  4817 55  29      F        US             27:38.5 
3     Sheri Sweigart   4494 50  34      F      Wilmington DE US 28:07.5 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Marjorie Adams  4001 60  18      F      Talleyville DE US 25:40.2 
2     Karen Dougherty 4821 63  48      F        US              30:28.1 
3     Ana Meade       4297 60  54      F      Wilmington DE US  31:24.9 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Carol Bryant    4041 73  123     F      Wilmington DE US   54:19.0 
2     Paulette Irving 4221 75  129     F      Wilmington DE US   54:51.6 
3     Susan Batcher   4025 75  130     F      West Chester PA US 54:55.2 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.