Fox On The Run

Sat September 12, 2020 Fort Wayne, IN US 46809 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City        State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                              Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     851 Patrick Devers     M                                49:01.47   49:01.47   7:00  17  62.3                         
2     822 David Jones        M      Bluffton    IN    US      50:54.41   50:54.41   7:16  47  65.2                         
3     850 Roger Wilson       M                                53:36.32   53:36.32   7:39  66  73.4                         
4     852 Ben Garbisich      M                                56:34.01   56:34.01   8:05  43  56.8                         
5     831 Angel Moseley      F      Fort Wayne  IN    US      58:41.80   58:41.80   8:23  40  60.1                         
6     853 Alex Morales       M                                1:00:15.50 1:00:15.50 8:37  38  51.4                         
7     855 Pat McCanpedend    M                                1:01:13.50 1:01:13.50 8:45  41  51.6                         
8     840 Jed Pearson        M      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:02:06.71 1:02:06.71 8:52  68  64.6                         
9     809 Renee Toma         F      Howell      MI    US      1:04:32.82 1:04:32.82 9:13  54  63.0                         
10    811 Mike Toma          M      Howell      MI    US      1:04:33.34 1:04:33.34 9:13  54  54.5                         
11    823 Sierra Disch       F      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:05:22.49 1:05:22.49 9:20  27  52.4                         
12    830 Krystal Hatfield   F      New Haven   IN    US      1:05:53.24 1:05:53.24 9:25  34  52.3                         
13    845 Kimberly Truesdell F      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:06:10.82 1:06:10.82 9:27  38  52.8                         
14    825 ADRIANNE OYER      F      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:06:59.43 1:06:59.43 9:34  29  51.2                         
15    839 Devin Brock        M      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:09:11.97 1:09:11.97 9:53  17  44.1                         
16    829 Phillip Gray       M      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:09:58.78 1:09:58.78 10:00 55  50.8                         
17    844 Nick Huffman       M      Silver Lake IN    US      1:10:11.74 1:10:11.74 10:02 30  43.2                         
18    836 Casey Radalia      M      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:10:18.64 1:10:18.64 10:03 20  43.1                         
19    816 Christine Hutchins F      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:10:42.25 1:10:42.25 10:06 56  59.0                         
20    849 Vasil Chapla       M      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:11:06.51 1:11:06.51 10:10 48  47.0                         
21    813 Rebecca Olsen      F      Goshen      IN    US      1:11:21.55 1:11:21.55 10:12 34  48.3                         
22    837 Austin Ramirez     M      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:12:12.92 1:12:12.92 10:19 18  42.0                         
23    815 Elaine Herbst      F      Auburn      IN    US      1:12:19.73 1:12:19.73 10:20 37  48.1                         
24    833 Eduardo Sibils     M      Kentwood    MI    US      1:12:54.13 1:12:54.13 10:25 63  52.4                         
25    808 LIZ SHEIBLEY       F      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:12:57.85 1:12:57.85 10:25 36  47.5                         
26    817 Valarie Bartrom    F      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:13:56.63 1:13:56.63 10:34 35  46.7                         
27    856 Jenny Maldonado    F                                1:14:41.08 1:14:41.08 10:40 43  48.3                         
28    847 Russ Tucker        M      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:17:50.50 1:17:50.50 11:07 26  38.9                         
29    832 Doug Spare         M      New Haven   IN    US      1:17:50.82 1:17:50.82 11:07 49  43.3                         
30    838 Rodney Radalia     M      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:18:57.06 1:18:57.06 11:17 64  48.9                         
31    848 Erin Chapla        F      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:21:57.06 1:21:57.06 11:42 45  44.7                         
32    842 Sarah Sikorski     F      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:25:18.94 1:25:18.94 12:11 41  41.6                         
33    841 Suzie Luthe        F      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:25:18.96 1:25:18.96 12:11 48  44.4                         
34    834 Debby Rowan        F      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:25:19.39 1:25:19.39 12:11 52  46.5                         
35    828 Tim Saalfrank      M      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:25:20.06 1:25:20.06 12:11 56  42.0                         
36    843 Shelly Deck        F      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:26:42.29 1:26:42.29 12:23 47  43.1                         
37    835 Angie Bristol      F      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:27:59.79 1:27:59.79 12:34 52  45.1                         
38    819 Carrie Anspach     F      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:31:25.60 1:31:25.60 13:04 42  39.1                         
39    821 Sara Zuber         F      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:31:35.90 1:31:35.90 13:05 60  48.0                         
40    846 JOSEPH KINDER      M      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:31:37.18 1:31:37.18 13:05 63  41.7                         
41    820 Esther Steffen     F      Fort Wayne  IN    US      1:41:13.97 1:41:13.97 14:28 37  34.3                         
42    826 Sasha Kaufman      F      New Haven   IN    US      1:47:04.14 1:47:04.14 15:18 34  32.2                         

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.