Pokagon Trail Challenge - CANCELLED

Sat April 18, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City          State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     124 Kevin Mall          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:25:51.62 0:25:46.38 7:35  31  55.6       1        M Open   
2     119 Sam Hetler          M      Monroeville   IN    US      0:27:13.35 0:27:08.94 7:59  16  53.6       1        M 1-19   
3     142 Cade Hetler         M                                  0:28:13.48 0:28:09.94 8:17  13  54.7       2        M 1-19   
4     138 Caroline Talmage    F      Lagrange      IN    US      0:28:17.84 0:28:13.85 8:18  43  60.2       1        F Open   
5     122 G. Longardner       M      Coldwater     MI    US      0:28:39.32 0:28:35.58 8:25  10  59.7       3        M 1-19   
6     140 Jordan Reynolds     M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:41.34 0:28:36.02 8:25  29  49.9       1        M 20-29  
7     125 Brad McGraw         M      Lagrange      IN    US      0:28:50.77 0:28:46.63 8:28  47  55.0       1        M 40-49  
8     104 Ryan Bultemeier     M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:28:59.73 0:28:54.00 8:30  48  55.2       2        M 40-49  
9     144 Melissa Budak       F                                  0:29:07.91 0:29:03.29 8:33  42  58.1       1        F 40-49  
10    145 A. Budak            F      Pleasant Lake IN    US      0:29:12.63 0:29:08.59 8:34  11  64.0       1        F 1-19   
11    113 Logan Goodrich      M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:29:55.39 0:29:47.18 8:46  15  49.6       4        M 1-19   
12    131 Kara Smith          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:31:18.38 0:31:08.67 9:10  24  52.1       1        F 20-29  
13    136 Emily Sylvester     F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:00.50 0:31:53.98 9:23  43  53.3       2        F 40-49  
14    128 K. Rochester        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:16.77 0:32:09.61 9:28  11  58.0       2        F 1-19   
15    129 Ryan Rochester      M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:32:17.64 0:32:10.11 9:28  41  47.1       3        M 40-49  
16    114 Megan Grabe         F      Sturgis       MI    US      0:33:58.64 0:33:54.12 9:58  31  47.8       1        F 30-39  
17    126 Bonnie Mitchell     F      Hamilton      IN    US      0:34:35.05 0:34:25.58 10:08 55  55.9       1        F 50-59  
18    103 Michelle Bland      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:34:52.55 0:34:44.11 10:13 42  48.6       3        F 40-49  
19    134 Sarah Spiker        F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      0:34:57.84 0:34:51.96 10:15 40  47.8       4        F 40-49  
20    133 Olivia Snyder       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:35:46.41 0:35:38.86 10:29 17  46.4       3        F 1-19   
21    141 Bill Smith          M      Coldwater     MI    US      0:36:16.31 0:36:09.23 10:38 72  54.5       1        M 60-99  
22    149 Thom Horton         M      Angola        IN    US      0:37:51.95 0:37:42.23 11:05 58  45.8       1        M 50-59  
23    132 Mark Smith          M      Kewanna       IN    US      0:37:52.43 0:37:42.39 11:05 49  42.6       4        M 40-49  
24    123 Jennifer Longardner F      Coldwater     MI    US      0:37:50.50 0:37:45.21 11:06 43  45.0       5        F 40-49  
25    108 Steve Cope          M      Angola        IN    US      0:40:05.45 0:39:59.31 11:46 39  37.3       1        M 30-39  
26    111 Matt Fore           M      Angola        IN    US      0:40:05.74 0:39:59.87 11:46 36  36.6       2        M 30-39  
27    110 Audrey Donat        F      Auburn        IN    US      0:41:17.88 0:41:06.87 12:06 27  39.5       2        F 20-29  
28    117 Kathy Gray          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:41:51.83 0:41:43.78 12:16 23  38.9       3        F 20-29  
29    135 Megan Springer      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:42:01.54 0:41:53.71 12:19 29  38.7       4        F 20-29  
30    121 Cyrene Irelan       F      Jackson       MI    US      0:42:09.87 0:41:59.62 12:21 32  38.7       2        F 30-39  
31    236 U. Ramirez          M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:42:09.58 0:42:09.58 12:24 7   47.7       5        M 1-19   
32    112 Lana Goodrich       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:42:51.16 0:42:41.88 12:33 38  38.6       3        F 30-39  
33    116 Linda Grant         F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:45:38.56 0:45:29.36 13:23 58  43.8       2        F 50-59  
34    115 Brittany Grant      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:45:38.55 0:45:29.54 13:23 26  35.7       5        F 20-29  
35    100 Caitlin Ackerman    F      Garrett       IN    US      0:47:54.30 0:47:47.26 14:03 29  33.9       6        F 20-29  
36    127 Kimberly Noga       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:49:32.69 0:49:23.77 14:32 50  36.8       3        F 50-59  
37    102 Alicia Batchelder   F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:49:37.12 0:49:29.01 14:33 31  32.8       4        F 30-39  
38    120 Amy Hiscock         F      Coldwater     MI    US      0:51:36.11 0:51:22.89 15:07 51  35.8       4        F 50-59  
39    139 Aimee Wentworth     F      Angola        IN    US      0:57:44.91 0:57:31.61 16:55 40  29.0       6        F 40-49  
40    143 Nedra Kingsbury     F      Rockford      MI    US      0:57:47.20 0:57:32.98 16:56 48  30.9       7        F 40-49  
41    130 Tammy Sawvel        F      Coldwater     MI    US      0:57:47.03 0:57:33.01 16:56 50  31.6       5        F 50-59  
42    235 Austin Ramirez      M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:58:04.26 0:58:04.26 17:05 16  25.1       6        M 1-19   
43    107 D. Clark            M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:08:43.01 1:08:27.19 20:08 12  23.2       7        M 1-19   
44    105 Erwin Christie      M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:08:46.27 1:08:29.06 20:09 53  24.2       2        M 50-59  
45    106 Tina Christie       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:08:50.81 1:08:35.26 20:10 49  26.2       8        F 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kevin Mall 124 31  1       M      Fort Wayne IN US 25:46.38 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Caroline Talmage 138 43  4       F      Lagrange IN US 28:13.85 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Sam Hetler 119 16  2       M      Monroeville IN US 27:08.94 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jordan Reynolds 140 29  6       M      Fort Wayne IN US 28:36.02 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Steve Cope 108 39  25      M      Angola IN US 39:59.31 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Brad McGraw 125 47  7       M      Lagrange IN US 28:46.63 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Thom Horton 149 58  22      M      Angola IN US 37:42.23 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Bill Smith 141 72  21      M      Coldwater MI US 36:09.23 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ======== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     A. Budak 145 11  10      F      Pleasant Lake IN US 29:08.59 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kara Smith 131 24  12      F      Fort Wayne IN US 31:08.67 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Megan Grabe 114 31  16      F      Sturgis MI US 33:54.12 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Melissa Budak 144 42  9       F               29:03.29 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Bonnie Mitchell 126 55  17      F      Hamilton IN US 34:25.58 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.