Pokagon Trail Challenge - CANCELLED

Sat April 18, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City          State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     237 Clark Reed         M      Ligonier      IN    US      0:55:02.92 0:54:57.99 7:51  51  62.4       1        M Open   
2     216 Justin Grant       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:57:32.46 0:57:26.12 8:12  29  52.7       1        M 20-29  
3     203 ben Boren          M      Winona Lake   IN    US      0:58:32.13 0:58:26.79 8:21  30  51.8       1        M 30-39  
4     225 Jon Lovett         M      fort wayne    IN    US      0:58:37.37 0:58:32.71 8:22  44  55.3       1        M 40-49  
5     228 Daniel Martin      M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      0:58:55.99 0:58:50.91 8:24  50  57.8       1        M 50-59  
6     247 Mark Doepner       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:00:26.66 1:00:19.14 8:37  35  50.7       2        M 30-39  
7     212 Bill Elizondo      M      Huntertown    IN    US      1:01:08.78 1:00:59.09 8:43  50  55.8       2        M 50-59  
8     211 Nate Davidhizar    M      fort wayne    IN    US      1:02:00.23 1:01:52.35 8:50  30  49.0       3        M 30-39  
9     200 Mark Adams         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:04:55.96 1:04:47.60 9:15  41  48.8       2        M 40-49  
10    214 Kyle Glass         M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:06:33.14 1:06:28.57 9:30  33  45.7       4        M 30-39  
11    251 Kim Smith          F      Coldwater     MI    US      1:08:23.22 1:08:15.00 9:45  64  68.1       1        F Open   
12    244 Rachael Wells      F      Angola        IN    US      1:10:17.02 1:10:08.65 10:01 42  51.0       1        F 40-49  
13    204 Matt Boren         M      Warsaw        IN    US      1:13:02.67 1:12:56.91 10:25 34  41.8       5        M 30-39  
14    252 Danielle Sullivan  F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:15:08.07 1:14:53.99 10:42 45  49.0       2        F 40-49  
15    233 Angel Moseley      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:15:17.64 1:15:04.95 10:44 38  46.5       1        F 30-39  
16    248 Amanda Prindle     F                                  1:15:18.22 1:15:05.48 10:44 23  45.6       1        F 20-29  
17    219 Jeff Hetler        M      Monroeville   IN    US      1:16:55.48 1:16:42.91 10:58 44  42.2       3        M 40-49  
18    202 Austin Babb        M      Columbia City IN    US      1:18:04.16 1:17:57.20 11:08 39  40.0       6        M 30-39  
19    201 Adella Babb        F      Columbia City IN    US      1:18:05.94 1:17:58.35 11:08 42  45.9       3        F 40-49  
20    232 Stephanie Migas    F      Granger       IN    US      1:18:55.93 1:18:41.86 11:15 45  46.6       4        F 40-49  
21    221 Heather Hower      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:19:30.50 1:19:21.31 11:20 43  45.4       5        F 40-49  
22    249 Kevin Brennan      M      Toledo        OH    US      1:21:22.74 1:21:12.81 11:36 58  44.9       3        M 50-59  
23    217 Phillip Gray       M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:22:35.63 1:22:23.14 11:46 53  42.4       4        M 50-59  
24    229 Kevin Maurer       M      Jonesville    MI    US      1:23:40.35 1:23:28.87 11:56 45  39.1       4        M 40-49  
25    230 Tara Maurer        F      Jonesville    MI    US      1:23:40.64 1:23:29.25 11:56 44  43.5       6        F 40-49  
26    245 Tiffany Whelan     F      Fremont       IN    US      1:23:41.58 1:23:32.07 11:56 40  42.2       7        F 40-49  
27    239 Tim Saalfrank      M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:24:38.60 1:24:21.97 12:03 54  41.7       5        M 50-59  
28    213 Gail Gerber        F      Angola        IN    US      1:24:32.58 1:24:24.53 12:04 54  48.2       1        F 50-59  
29    223 Tim Kingsbury      M      Rockford      MI    US      1:26:02.85 1:25:54.91 12:16 49  39.3       5        M 40-49  
30    250 Buffy Thomas       F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:26:07.97 1:25:56.20 12:17 48  44.0       8        F 40-49  
31    241 Kelly Smith        F      Kewanna       IN    US      1:26:36.92 1:26:24.98 12:21 57  48.9       2        F 50-59  
32    224 Jeremy Lemmel      M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:27:31.09 1:27:25.44 12:29 29  34.6       2        M 20-29  
33    208 Bridget Clements   F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:28:09.58 1:27:58.83 12:34 44  41.3       9        F 40-49  
34    206 Devin Brock        M      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:30:05.58 1:29:58.22 12:51 15  34.9       1        M 1-19   
35    240 Amy Sczerbowicz    F      Auburn        IN    US      1:30:49.14 1:30:34.40 12:56 49  42.3       10       F 40-49  
36    205 Tami Brigle        F      Edon          OH    US      1:34:05.43 1:33:52.15 13:25 31  36.5       2        F 30-39  
37    226 Suzie Luthe        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:34:17.72 1:34:06.63 13:27 46  39.3       11       F 40-49  
38    227 Cindy Mahutga      F      Baltic        SD    US      1:37:12.32 1:37:00.25 13:51 62  46.6       1        F 60-99  
39    246 Deb Whipple        F      Baltic        SD    US      1:37:12.95 1:37:00.82 13:52 52  40.9       3        F 50-59  
40    238 Michelle Regan     F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:37:40.45 1:37:25.39 13:55 30  35.2       3        F 30-39  
41    242 Jen Stuff          F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      1:40:16.68 1:40:01.34 14:17 39  35.1       4        F 30-39  
42    207 Alexander Chestnut M      Coldwater     MI    US      1:42:42.39 1:42:28.62 14:38 74  42.2       1        M 60-99  
43    234 Cynthia Owens      F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:09:26.97 2:09:11.20 18:27 53  31.1       4        F 50-59  
44    218 Kim Harding        F      Fort Wayne    IN    US      2:09:28.10 2:09:12.63 18:28 46  28.7       12       F 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Clark Reed 237 51  1       M      Ligonier IN US 54:57.99 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kim Smith 251 64  11      F      Coldwater MI US 1:08:15 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Devin Brock 206 15  34      M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:29:58.22 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Justin Grant 216 29  2       M      Fort Wayne IN US 57:26.12 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     ben Boren 203 30  3       M      Winona Lake IN US 58:26.79 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jon Lovett 225 44  4       M      fort wayne IN US 58:32.71 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Daniel Martin 228 50  5       M      Fort Wayne IN US 58:50.91 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Alexander Chestnut 207 74  42      M      Coldwater MI US 1:42:28.62 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Amanda Prindle 248 23  16      F               1:15:05.48 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Angel Moseley 233 38  15      F      Fort Wayne IN US 1:15:04.95 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Rachael Wells 244 42  12      F      Angola IN US 1:10:08.65 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Gail Gerber 213 54  28      F      Angola IN US 1:24:24.53 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Cindy Mahutga 227 62  38      F      Baltic SD US 1:37:00.25 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.