Spooky Sprint East DFW

Sat October 17, 2020 Mansfield, TX US 76063 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City            State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                                                     Time       Time                 Percentage Place                   
===== ==== ==================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
2     2319 Guy du Sautoy        M      Monavoni Ext 12       ZA      40:44.02   40:40.20   6:34  42  69.1       1        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                1        M 40-49        
3     2365 Areli Ramirez        F      Dallas          TX    US      41:28.69   40:58.54   6:37  37  74.9       1        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                1        F 30-39        
4     2357 Hector Olvera        M      Denton          TX    US      46:20.90   45:27.55   7:20  48  64.9       2        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                2        M 40-49        
5     2379 James Vallerie       M      Southlake       TX    US      45:41.34   45:32.53   7:21  46  63.7       3        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                3        M 40-49        
6     2370 Eddie Sanchez        M      Grand Prairie   TX    US      49:18.87   49:02.59   7:55  23  54.4       4        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                1        M 20-29        
7     2373 Ken Smelcer          M      Fort Worth      TX    US      52:17.62   51:32.54   8:19  54  60.2       5        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                1        M 50-59        
8     2321 Clarissa Everly      F      Mustang         OK    US      53:47.92   51:56.83   8:23  26  58.3       2        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                1        F 20-29        
9     2312 Sandro Camacho       M      Arlington       TX    US      52:40.31   52:25.43   8:27  40  52.8       6        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                4        M 40-49        
10    2325 Jose Gonzalez        M      San Antonio     TX    US      53:29.20   52:30.92   8:28  28  50.8       7        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                2        M 20-29        
11    2396 James Yevich         M      Haltom City     TX    US      53:04.34   52:53.60   8:32  48  55.7       8        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                5        M 40-49        
12    2376 LaDonna Thorne       F      Arlington       TX    US      54:34.17   53:54.27   8:42  50  63.4       3        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                1        F 50-59        
13    2354 Jesse Moreno         M      Grand Prairie   TX    US      54:37.47   54:06.15   8:44  20  49.3       9        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                3        M 20-29        
13    2343 Michelle Lada        F      Fort Worth      TX    US      55:40.00   55:40.00   8:59  47  59.3       4        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                1        F 40-49        
14    2364 Anthony Ramirez      M      Grand Prairie   TX    US      55:10.06   54:34.86   8:48  27  48.8       10       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                4        M 20-29        
15    2306 Paul Bradford        M      Watauga         TX    US      55:32.50   54:44.33   8:50  35  49.2       11       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                1        M 30-39        
16    2337 Jim Johnson          M      Fort Worth      TX    US      56:17.42   55:33.11   8:58  25  48.0       12       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                5        M 20-29        
17    2344 Cody Levy            M      Euless          TX    US      56:54.22   56:10.65   9:04  26  47.4       13       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                6        M 20-29        
18    2369 Miguel Salgado       M      Mansfield       TX    US      57:57.52   57:27.54   9:16  37  47.2       14       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                2        M 30-39        
19    1388 Rosie Gonzalez       F                                    59:35.00   57:35.81   9:17  55  63.1       5        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                2        F 50-59        
20    2377 Alberto Valenzuela   M      Garland         TX    US      1:02:33.12 58:09.24   9:23  40  47.6       15       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                6        M 40-49        
21    2338 Laura Johnson        F      Fort Worth      TX    US      59:04.32   58:20.74   9:25  24  51.9       6        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                2        F 20-29        
22    2316 Jeana Clary          F      Dallas          TX    US      1:00:40.30 59:48.17   9:39  47  55.2       7        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                2        F 40-49        
23    2335 Billy Honea          M      Dallas          TX    US      1:02:33.98 1:00:02.62 9:41  46  48.3       16       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                7        M 40-49        
24    2367 Elia Ramos           F      Garland         TX    US      1:05:01.22 1:00:36.39 9:47  34  50.2       8        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                2        F 30-39        
25    2390 Tessa Scherf         F      Irving          TX    US      1:02:41.50 1:01:21.23 9:54  37  50.0       9        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                3        F 30-39        
26    2340 Will Kingsbury       M      Little Elm      TX    US      1:02:20.47 1:01:28.94 9:55  46  47.2       17       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                8        M 40-49        
27    2324 Velma Garcia         F      Grand Prairies  TX    US      1:02:04.37 1:01:37.55 9:56  52  56.8       10       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                3        F 50-59        
28    1460 Keely O'Donley       F      Arlington       TX    US      1:03:10.77 1:02:33.43 10:05 29  48.4       11       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                3        F 20-29        
29    2339 Rachel Kim           F      Flower Mound    TX    US      1:04:35.57 1:03:33.03 10:15 34  47.8       12       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                4        F 30-39        
30    2381 Kathryn Vinod        F      Grapevine       TX    US      1:04:38.93 1:03:42.43 10:17 29  47.5       13       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                4        F 20-29        
31    2389 Erick Narvaez        M      Dallas          TX    US      1:17:32.58 1:03:56.59 10:19 23  41.7       18       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                7        M 20-29        
32    2301 Leticia Andrade      F      Fort Worth      TX    US      1:04:44.29 1:04:04.04 10:20 52  54.7       14       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                4        F 50-59        
33    2374 Veronica Soto        F      Fort Worth      TX    US      1:04:16.39 1:04:06.63 10:20 49  52.7       15       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                3        F 40-49        
34    2383 LISA WILSON          F      Desoto          TX    US      1:04:56.08 1:04:16.27 10:22 43  49.5       16       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                4        F 40-49        
35    2380 Evangeline Velasquez F      arlington       TX    US      1:04:58.52 1:04:19.04 10:22 43  49.5       17       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                5        F 40-49        
36    2320 Aracely Espinosa     F      Grand Prairie   TX    US      1:05:07.60 1:04:25.66 10:23 26  47.0       18       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                5        F 20-29        
37    2360 Kim Perry            F      Arlington       TX    US      1:05:40.52 1:04:28.50 10:24 41  48.6       19       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                6        F 40-49        
38    2323 Joe Fowler           M      Arlington       TX    US      1:05:20.64 1:04:51.65 10:28 46  44.7       19       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                9        M 40-49        
39    2368 Savanna Roberts      F      Carrollton      TX    US      1:05:38.36 1:05:18.57 10:32 30  46.3       20       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                5        F 30-39        
40    2314 Brittany Cecenas     F      Bedford         TX    US      1:06:07.74 1:06:07.74 10:40 33  45.9       21       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                6        F 30-39        
41    2304 Gasper Bontempo      M      Plano           TX    US      1:07:41.44 1:06:25.03 10:43 33  40.3       20       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                3        M 30-39        
42    2371 Amanda Sarrett       F      Dallas          TX    US      1:07:45.23 1:07:22.51 10:52 31  44.9       22       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                7        F 30-39        
43    2347 Renee Martinez       F      Waxahachie      TX    US      1:09:13.30 1:07:47.48 10:56 40  46.0       23       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                7        F 40-49        
44    2353 Jessica Morales      F      Dallas          TX    US      1:07:58.31 1:07:58.31 10:58 33  44.6       24       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                8        F 30-39        
45    2322 Micihelle Flores     F      Grand Prairie   TX    US      1:19:38.32 1:08:17.48 11:01 45  47.4       25       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                8        F 40-49        
46    2361 Stephen Phillips     M      Arlington       TX    US      1:09:06.12 1:08:34.40 11:04 63  49.1       21       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                1        M 60 & Over    
47    2391 Philip Brundridge    M      Canton          TX    US      1:10:20.79 1:09:09.27 11:09 39  39.7       22       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                4        M 30-39        
48    2307 Patricia Brewer      F      Arlington       TX    US      1:10:15.90 1:09:17.57 11:11 55  52.5       26       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                5        F 50-59        
49    2393 Auyama Wright        F      Grand Prairie   TX    US      1:10:13.13 1:09:48.06 11:15 42  45.2       27       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                9        F 40-49        
50    2334 Aubrey hoffman       F      Dallas          TX    US      1:12:23.60 1:10:42.67 11:24 24  42.8       28       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                6        F 20-29        
51    2387 Nick Jakse           M      Addison         TX    US      1:11:30.93 1:11:30.93 11:32 24  37.3       23       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                8        M 20-29        
52    2395 Christine Killian    F      Forney          TX    US      1:13:08.83 1:11:56.95 11:36 50  47.5       29       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                6        F 50-59        
53    2311 Kristen Caldwell     F      Grand Prairie   TX    US      1:12:49.97 1:12:05.30 11:38 33  42.1       30       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                9        F 30-39        
54    2355 Brandi Morrison      F      Burkburnett     TX    US      1:13:37.22 1:12:24.42 11:41 46  45.1       31       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                10       F 40-49        
55    2386 Sarah Straub         F      Houston         TX    US      1:13:33.53 1:12:34.36 11:42 24  41.7       32       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                7        F 20-29        
56    2329 Kyle Green           M      San Angelo      TX    US      1:14:27.98 1:13:30.86 11:51 35  36.6       24       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                5        M 30-39        
57    2326 Beth Goodman-Bluhm   F      San Antonio     TX    US      1:14:49.28 1:14:14.78 11:59 54  48.4       33       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                7        F 50-59        
58    2382 Donna Walton         F      Mansfield       TX    US      1:14:50.13 1:14:15.43 11:59 56  49.6       34       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                8        F 50-59        
59    2336 Hayley Huggs         F      Dallas          TX    US      1:17:23.98 1:15:41.46 12:12 27  40.0       35       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                8        F 20-29        
60    2375 Tina Stefonowicz     F      Haslet          TX    US      1:16:53.02 1:15:52.02 12:14 48  44.0       36       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                11       F 40-49        
61    2388 Maria Vazquez        F      Dallas          TX    US      1:17:33.66 1:17:33.66 12:31 23  39.0       37       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                9        F 20-29        
62    2305 Yasmara Brackens     F      Grand Prairie   TX    US      1:18:06.43 1:17:35.72 12:31 36  39.4       38       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                10       F 30-39        
63    2342 Denise Kramer        F      Burleson        TX    US      1:18:03.34 1:17:44.76 12:32 61  50.6       39       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                1        F 60 & Over    
64    2385 Shirley Mejia        F      Hurst           TX    US      1:18:08.39 1:18:08.39 12:36 21  38.7       40       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                10       F 20-29        
65    2345 Laurie Lewis         F      Arlington       TX    US      1:19:18.71 1:18:38.26 12:41 47  42.0       41       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                12       F 40-49        
66    2378 Diego Valenzuela     M      Garland         TX    US      1:23:36.25 1:19:04.42 12:45 17  34.0       25       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                1        M 15-19        
67    2300 Linda Alvarez        F      Arlington       TX    US      1:19:54.28 1:19:20.51 12:48 40  39.3       42       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                13       F 40-49        
68    2394 Maricela Martinez    F      Grand Prairie   TX    US      1:19:44.48 1:19:44.48 12:52 34  38.1       43       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                11       F 30-39        
69    2328 Allison Green        F      San Angelo      TX    US      1:20:49.62 1:19:52.77 12:53 28  37.9       44       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                11       F 20-29        
70    2351 David McKillips      M      Southlake       TX    US      1:20:56.52 1:20:42.03 13:01 46  35.9       26       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                10       M 40-49        
71    2315 CARLA CHITWOOD       F      Crowley         TX    US      1:21:17.99 1:20:53.16 13:03 48  41.3       45       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                14       F 40-49        
72    2356 Lori Olazaba         F      Fort Worth      TX    US      1:22:40.82 1:22:40.82 13:20 35  36.9       46       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                12       F 30-39        
73    2317 DeAnn Cross          F      Burkburnett     TX    US      1:26:36.93 1:25:23.67 13:46 50  40.0       47       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                9        F 50-59        
74    2392 Lynn Pearcey         M      Grand Prairie   TX    US      1:26:44.37 1:25:37.06 13:49 50  35.0       27       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                2        M 50-59        
75    2384 Matthew Pillado      M      Keller          TX    US      1:26:56.65 1:26:41.47 13:59 34  30.9       28       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                6        M 30-39        
76    2349 Becca McCourt        F      Dallas          TX    US      1:31:50.17 1:30:45.03 14:38 46  36.0       48       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                15       F 40-49        
77    2362 Swadhi Pillai        F      Southlake       TX    US      1:39:15.48 1:38:17.46 15:51 31  30.8       49       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                13       F 30-39        
78    2333 Natasha Hensley      F      Fort Worth      TX    US      1:40:23.38 1:39:20.81 16:01 39  31.2       50       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                14       F 30-39        
79    2309 Lisa Byers           F      Saginaw         TX    US      1:45:38.49 1:44:13.75 16:49 47  31.7       51       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                16       F 40-49        
80    2372 Amy Sears            F      Mansfield       TX    US      1:45:41.70 1:44:17.01 16:49 50  32.8       52       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                10       F 50-59        
81    2363 Christie Pitman      F      Mansfield       TX    US      1:45:43.70 1:44:18.62 16:49 45  31.0       53       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                17       F 40-49        
82    2303 Chelsea Blevins      F      Fort Worth      TX    US      1:45:46.94 1:44:21.86 16:50 24  29.0       54       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                12       F 20-29        
83    2310 Judy Cafaro          F      Flower Mound    TX    US      1:49:40.37 1:44:41.72 16:53 55  34.7       55       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                11       F 50-59        
84    2330 Cyndy Hackman        F      Lewisville      TX    US      1:49:44.89 1:44:44.44 16:54 59  36.5       56       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                12       F 50-59        
85    2397 Kim James            F      Coppell         TX    US      1:49:42.04 1:44:46.37 16:54 60  37.0       57       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                2        F 60 & Over    
86    2313 Jean Campbell        F      Flower Mound    TX    US      1:50:00.76 1:45:01.88 16:56 55  34.6       58       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                13       F 50-59        
      2308 Chyloe Brown         F      Grand Prairie   TX    US                                  43                                     
      2327 Chelsea Gordon       F      Garland         TX    US                                  26                                     
      2331 Juliet Haitz         F      Southlake       TX    US                                  29                                     
      2332 Jacqui Haynes        F      Nrh             TX    US                                  37                                     
      2346 Jasmin Mack          F      Frisco          TX    US                                  37                                     
      2348 Dani McArthur        F      Plano           TX    US                                  28                                     
      2350 Sterlin McGruder     M      Arlington       TX    US                                  42                                     
      2352 Bernard Min          M      Argyle          TX    US                                  43                                     
      2359 Xiomara Perez        M      Grand Prairie   TX    US                                  35                                     
      2366 Carlos Ramos         M      Garland         TX    US                                  17                                     


Overall Male
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Guy du Sautoy      2319 42  2       Monavoni Ext 12  ZA 40:40.20   
2     Hector Olvera      2357 48  4       Denton TX US        45:27.55   
3     James Vallerie     2379 46  5       Southlake TX US     45:32.53   
4     Eddie Sanchez      2370 23  6       Grand Prairie TX US 49:02.59   
5     Ken Smelcer        2373 54  7       Fort Worth TX US    51:32.54   
6     Sandro Camacho     2312 40  9       Arlington TX US     52:25.43   
7     Jose Gonzalez      2325 28  10      San Antonio TX US   52:30.92   
8     James Yevich       2396 48  11      Haltom City TX US   52:53.60   
9     Jesse Moreno       2354 20  13      Grand Prairie TX US 54:06.15   
10    Anthony Ramirez    2364 27  14      Grand Prairie TX US 54:34.86   
11    Paul Bradford      2306 35  15      Watauga TX US       54:44.33   
12    Jim Johnson        2337 25  16      Fort Worth TX US    55:33.11   
13    Cody Levy          2344 26  17      Euless TX US        56:10.65   
14    Miguel Salgado     2369 37  18      Mansfield TX US     57:27.54   
15    Alberto Valenzuela 2377 40  20      Garland TX US       58:09.24   
16    Billy Honea        2335 46  23      Dallas TX US        1:00:02.62 
17    Will Kingsbury     2340 46  26      Little Elm TX US    1:01:28.94 
18    Erick Narvaez      2389 23  31      Dallas TX US        1:03:56.59 
19    Joe Fowler         2323 46  38      Arlington TX US     1:04:51.65 
20    Gasper Bontempo    2304 33  41      Plano TX US         1:06:25.03 
21    Stephen Phillips   2361 63  46      Arlington TX US     1:08:34.40 
22    Philip Brundridge  2391 39  47      Canton TX US        1:09:09.27 
23    Nick Jakse         2387 24  51      Addison TX US       1:11:30.93 
24    Kyle Green         2329 35  56      San Angelo TX US    1:13:30.86 
25    Diego Valenzuela   2378 17  66      Garland TX US       1:19:04.42 
26    David McKillips    2351 46  70      Southlake TX US     1:20:42.03 
27    Lynn Pearcey       2392 50  74      Grand Prairie TX US 1:25:37.06 
28    Matthew Pillado    2384 34  75      Keller TX US        1:26:41.47 


Overall Female
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Areli Ramirez        2365 37  3       Dallas TX US         40:58.54   
2     Clarissa Everly      2321 26  8       Mustang OK US        51:56.83   
3     LaDonna Thorne       2376 50  12      Arlington TX US      53:54.27   
4     Michelle Lada        2343 47  13      Fort Worth TX US     55:40.00   
5     Rosie Gonzalez       1388 55  19                           57:35.81   
6     Laura Johnson        2338 24  21      Fort Worth TX US     58:20.74   
7     Jeana Clary          2316 47  22      Dallas TX US         59:48.17   
8     Elia Ramos           2367 34  24      Garland TX US        1:00:36.39 
9     Tessa Scherf         2390 37  25      Irving TX US         1:01:21.23 
10    Velma Garcia         2324 52  27      Grand Prairies TX US 1:01:37.55 
11    Keely O'Donley       1460 29  28      Arlington TX US      1:02:33.43 
12    Rachel Kim           2339 34  29      Flower Mound TX US   1:03:33.03 
13    Kathryn Vinod        2381 29  30      Grapevine TX US      1:03:42.43 
14    Leticia Andrade      2301 52  32      Fort Worth TX US     1:04:04.04 
15    Veronica Soto        2374 49  33      Fort Worth TX US     1:04:06.63 
16    LISA WILSON          2383 43  34      Desoto TX US         1:04:16.27 
17    Evangeline Velasquez 2380 43  35      arlington TX US      1:04:19.04 
18    Aracely Espinosa     2320 26  36      Grand Prairie TX US  1:04:25.66 
19    Kim Perry            2360 41  37      Arlington TX US      1:04:28.50 
20    Savanna Roberts      2368 30  39      Carrollton TX US     1:05:18.57 
21    Brittany Cecenas     2314 33  40      Bedford TX US        1:06:07.74 
22    Amanda Sarrett       2371 31  42      Dallas TX US         1:07:22.51 
23    Renee Martinez       2347 40  43      Waxahachie TX US     1:07:47.48 
24    Jessica Morales      2353 33  44      Dallas TX US         1:07:58.31 
25    Micihelle Flores     2322 45  45      Grand Prairie TX US  1:08:17.48 
26    Patricia Brewer      2307 55  48      Arlington TX US      1:09:17.57 
27    Auyama Wright        2393 42  49      Grand Prairie TX US  1:09:48.06 
28    Aubrey hoffman       2334 24  50      Dallas TX US         1:10:42.67 
29    Christine Killian    2395 50  52      Forney TX US         1:11:56.95 
30    Kristen Caldwell     2311 33  53      Grand Prairie TX US  1:12:05.30 
31    Brandi Morrison      2355 46  54      Burkburnett TX US    1:12:24.42 
32    Sarah Straub         2386 24  55      Houston TX US        1:12:34.36 
33    Beth Goodman-Bluhm   2326 54  57      San Antonio TX US    1:14:14.78 
34    Donna Walton         2382 56  58      Mansfield TX US      1:14:15.43 
35    Hayley Huggs         2336 27  59      Dallas TX US         1:15:41.46 
36    Tina Stefonowicz     2375 48  60      Haslet TX US         1:15:52.02 
37    Maria Vazquez        2388 23  61      Dallas TX US         1:17:33.66 
38    Yasmara Brackens     2305 36  62      Grand Prairie TX US  1:17:35.72 
39    Denise Kramer        2342 61  63      Burleson TX US       1:17:44.76 
40    Shirley Mejia        2385 21  64      Hurst TX US          1:18:08.39 
41    Laurie Lewis         2345 47  65      Arlington TX US      1:18:38.26 
42    Linda Alvarez        2300 40  67      Arlington TX US      1:19:20.51 
43    Maricela Martinez    2394 34  68      Grand Prairie TX US  1:19:44.48 
44    Allison Green        2328 28  69      San Angelo TX US     1:19:52.77 
45    CARLA CHITWOOD       2315 48  71      Crowley TX US        1:20:53.16 
46    Lori Olazaba         2356 35  72      Fort Worth TX US     1:22:40.82 
47    DeAnn Cross          2317 50  73      Burkburnett TX US    1:25:23.67 
48    Becca McCourt        2349 46  76      Dallas TX US         1:30:45.03 
49    Swadhi Pillai        2362 31  77      Southlake TX US      1:38:17.46 
50    Natasha Hensley      2333 39  78      Fort Worth TX US     1:39:20.81 
51    Lisa Byers           2309 47  79      Saginaw TX US        1:44:13.75 
52    Amy Sears            2372 50  80      Mansfield TX US      1:44:17.01 
53    Christie Pitman      2363 45  81      Mansfield TX US      1:44:18.62 
54    Chelsea Blevins      2303 24  82      Fort Worth TX US     1:44:21.86 
55    Judy Cafaro          2310 55  83      Flower Mound TX US   1:44:41.72 
56    Cyndy Hackman        2330 59  84      Lewisville TX US     1:44:44.44 
57    Kim James            2397 60  85      Coppell TX US        1:44:46.37 
58    Jean Campbell        2313 55  86      Flower Mound TX US   1:45:01.88 


Male 15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Diego Valenzuela 2378 17  66      Garland TX US 1:19:04.42 


Male 20-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Eddie Sanchez   2370 23  6       Grand Prairie TX US 49:02.59   
2     Jose Gonzalez   2325 28  10      San Antonio TX US   52:30.92   
3     Jesse Moreno    2354 20  13      Grand Prairie TX US 54:06.15   
4     Anthony Ramirez 2364 27  14      Grand Prairie TX US 54:34.86   
5     Jim Johnson     2337 25  16      Fort Worth TX US    55:33.11   
6     Cody Levy       2344 26  17      Euless TX US        56:10.65   
7     Erick Narvaez   2389 23  31      Dallas TX US        1:03:56.59 
8     Nick Jakse      2387 24  51      Addison TX US       1:11:30.93 


Female 20-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Clarissa Everly  2321 26  8       Mustang OK US       51:56.83   
2     Laura Johnson    2338 24  21      Fort Worth TX US    58:20.74   
3     Keely O'Donley   1460 29  28      Arlington TX US     1:02:33.43 
4     Kathryn Vinod    2381 29  30      Grapevine TX US     1:03:42.43 
5     Aracely Espinosa 2320 26  36      Grand Prairie TX US 1:04:25.66 
6     Aubrey hoffman   2334 24  50      Dallas TX US        1:10:42.67 
7     Sarah Straub     2386 24  55      Houston TX US       1:12:34.36 
8     Hayley Huggs     2336 27  59      Dallas TX US        1:15:41.46 
9     Maria Vazquez    2388 23  61      Dallas TX US        1:17:33.66 
10    Shirley Mejia    2385 21  64      Hurst TX US         1:18:08.39 
11    Allison Green    2328 28  69      San Angelo TX US    1:19:52.77 
12    Chelsea Blevins  2303 24  82      Fort Worth TX US    1:44:21.86 


Male 30-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Paul Bradford     2306 35  15      Watauga TX US    54:44.33   
2     Miguel Salgado    2369 37  18      Mansfield TX US  57:27.54   
3     Gasper Bontempo   2304 33  41      Plano TX US      1:06:25.03 
4     Philip Brundridge 2391 39  47      Canton TX US     1:09:09.27 
5     Kyle Green        2329 35  56      San Angelo TX US 1:13:30.86 
6     Matthew Pillado   2384 34  75      Keller TX US     1:26:41.47 


Female 30-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Areli Ramirez     2365 37  3       Dallas TX US        40:58.54   
2     Elia Ramos        2367 34  24      Garland TX US       1:00:36.39 
3     Tessa Scherf      2390 37  25      Irving TX US        1:01:21.23 
4     Rachel Kim        2339 34  29      Flower Mound TX US  1:03:33.03 
5     Savanna Roberts   2368 30  39      Carrollton TX US    1:05:18.57 
6     Brittany Cecenas  2314 33  40      Bedford TX US       1:06:07.74 
7     Amanda Sarrett    2371 31  42      Dallas TX US        1:07:22.51 
8     Jessica Morales   2353 33  44      Dallas TX US        1:07:58.31 
9     Kristen Caldwell  2311 33  53      Grand Prairie TX US 1:12:05.30 
10    Yasmara Brackens  2305 36  62      Grand Prairie TX US 1:17:35.72 
11    Maricela Martinez 2394 34  68      Grand Prairie TX US 1:19:44.48 
12    Lori Olazaba      2356 35  72      Fort Worth TX US    1:22:40.82 
13    Swadhi Pillai     2362 31  77      Southlake TX US     1:38:17.46 
14    Natasha Hensley   2333 39  78      Fort Worth TX US    1:39:20.81 


Male 40-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Guy du Sautoy      2319 42  2       Monavoni Ext 12  ZA 40:40.20   
2     Hector Olvera      2357 48  4       Denton TX US        45:27.55   
3     James Vallerie     2379 46  5       Southlake TX US     45:32.53   
4     Sandro Camacho     2312 40  9       Arlington TX US     52:25.43   
5     James Yevich       2396 48  11      Haltom City TX US   52:53.60   
6     Alberto Valenzuela 2377 40  20      Garland TX US       58:09.24   
7     Billy Honea        2335 46  23      Dallas TX US        1:00:02.62 
8     Will Kingsbury     2340 46  26      Little Elm TX US    1:01:28.94 
9     Joe Fowler         2323 46  38      Arlington TX US     1:04:51.65 
10    David McKillips    2351 46  70      Southlake TX US     1:20:42.03 


Female 40-49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ==================== ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Michelle Lada        2343 47  13      Fort Worth TX US    55:40.00   
2     Jeana Clary          2316 47  22      Dallas TX US        59:48.17   
3     Veronica Soto        2374 49  33      Fort Worth TX US    1:04:06.63 
4     LISA WILSON          2383 43  34      Desoto TX US        1:04:16.27 
5     Evangeline Velasquez 2380 43  35      arlington TX US     1:04:19.04 
6     Kim Perry            2360 41  37      Arlington TX US     1:04:28.50 
7     Renee Martinez       2347 40  43      Waxahachie TX US    1:07:47.48 
8     Micihelle Flores     2322 45  45      Grand Prairie TX US 1:08:17.48 
9     Auyama Wright        2393 42  49      Grand Prairie TX US 1:09:48.06 
10    Brandi Morrison      2355 46  54      Burkburnett TX US   1:12:24.42 
11    Tina Stefonowicz     2375 48  60      Haslet TX US        1:15:52.02 
12    Laurie Lewis         2345 47  65      Arlington TX US     1:18:38.26 
13    Linda Alvarez        2300 40  67      Arlington TX US     1:19:20.51 
14    CARLA CHITWOOD       2315 48  71      Crowley TX US       1:20:53.16 
15    Becca McCourt        2349 46  76      Dallas TX US        1:30:45.03 
16    Lisa Byers           2309 47  79      Saginaw TX US       1:44:13.75 
17    Christie Pitman      2363 45  81      Mansfield TX US     1:44:18.62 


Male 50-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Ken Smelcer  2373 54  7       Fort Worth TX US    51:32.54   
2     Lynn Pearcey 2392 50  74      Grand Prairie TX US 1:25:37.06 


Female 50-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     LaDonna Thorne     2376 50  12      Arlington TX US      53:54.27   
2     Rosie Gonzalez     1388 55  19                           57:35.81   
3     Velma Garcia       2324 52  27      Grand Prairies TX US 1:01:37.55 
4     Leticia Andrade    2301 52  32      Fort Worth TX US     1:04:04.04 
5     Patricia Brewer    2307 55  48      Arlington TX US      1:09:17.57 
6     Christine Killian  2395 50  52      Forney TX US         1:11:56.95 
7     Beth Goodman-Bluhm 2326 54  57      San Antonio TX US    1:14:14.78 
8     Donna Walton       2382 56  58      Mansfield TX US      1:14:15.43 
9     DeAnn Cross        2317 50  73      Burkburnett TX US    1:25:23.67 
10    Amy Sears          2372 50  80      Mansfield TX US      1:44:17.01 
11    Judy Cafaro        2310 55  83      Flower Mound TX US   1:44:41.72 
12    Cyndy Hackman      2330 59  84      Lewisville TX US     1:44:44.44 
13    Jean Campbell      2313 55  86      Flower Mound TX US   1:45:01.88 


Male 60 & Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ========= 
1     Stephen Phillips 2361 63  46      Arlington TX US 1:08:34.4 


Female 60 & Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Denise Kramer 2342 61  63      Burleson TX US 1:17:44.76 
2     Kim James     2397 60  85      Coppell TX US  1:44:46.37 

Embed Code