Spooky Sprint DFW

Sat October 17, 2020 Mansfield, TX US 76063 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                                                        Time       Time                 Percentage Place                   
===== ==== ================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     2042 James Vallerie     M      Southlake            TX    US      47:51.21   47:51.21   7:43  47  61.1       1        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                   1        M 40-49        
2     2041 Marcie Townsen     F      Lake Dallas          TX    US      47:54.67   47:54.67   7:44  43  66.4       1        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                   1        F 40-49        
3     2058 Jeff Fabiano       M      Mansfield            TX    US      50:26.53   50:26.53   8:08  48  58.5       2        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                   2        M 40-49        
4     2019 Dale Gleitz        M      Fort Worth           TX    US      51:46.09   51:46.09   8:21  59  62.6       3        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                   1        M 50-59        
5     2059 Shannon Brown      F      Mansfield            TX    US      51:48.54   51:48.54   8:21  39  59.8       2        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                   1        F 30-39        
6     2018 Velma Garcia       F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      51:51.50   51:51.50   8:22  53  68.4       3        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                   1        F 50-59        
7     2015 Candace L Fuchs    F      Burleson             TX    US      54:03.72   54:03.72   8:43  38  57.0       4        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                   2        F 30-39        
8     2002 Brian Beaudry      M      Watauga              TX    US      56:53.46   56:53.46   9:11  36  47.5       4        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                   1        M 30-39        
9     2038 Kaleb Ritchey      M      Fort Worth           TX    US      57:04.19   57:04.19   9:12  23  46.7       5        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                   1        M 20-29        
10    2039 Justin Roberts     M      Frisco               TX    US      57:04.24   57:04.24   9:12  35  47.1       6        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                   2        M 30-39        
11    2040 Cheri Tjalas       F      Bedford              TX    US      58:27.23   58:27.23   9:26  43  54.4       5        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                   2        F 40-49        
12    2016 Katie Gaby         F      Keller               TX    US      58:29.87   58:29.87   9:26  27  51.7       6        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                   1        F 20-29        
13    2049 DeLisa Aldridge    F      Arlington            TX    US      59:20.83   59:20.83   9:34  50  57.6       7        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                   2        F 50-59        
14    2047 Marla Carney       F      North Richland Hills TX    US      1:00:28.40 1:00:28.40 9:45  32  50.1       8        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                   3        F 30-39        
15    2063 Julie Kaner        F      Dallas               TX    US      1:01:00.95 1:01:00.95 9:50  45  53.1       9        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                   3        F 40-49        
16    2046 Doug Gregory       M      Mansfield            TX    US      1:01:21.81 1:01:21.81 9:54  58  52.4       7        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                   2        M 50-59        
17    2045 Richelle Ziebarth  F      Mansfield            TX    US      1:01:22.63 1:01:22.63 9:54  36  49.8       10       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                   4        F 30-39        
18    2065 Eric Jester        M      Wichita              KS    US      1:02:25.14 1:02:25.14 10:04 33  42.8       8        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                   3        M 30-39        
19    2033 Jackie Njoroge     F      Arlington            TX    US      1:02:30.86 1:02:30.86 10:05 39  49.6       11       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                   5        F 30-39        
20    2032 Jesse Moreno       M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:02:43.16 1:02:43.16 10:07 22  42.5       9        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                   2        M 20-29        
21    2001 Jennifer Baldwin   F      Burleson             TX    US      1:04:05.15 1:04:05.15 10:20 39  48.3       12       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                   6        F 30-39        
22    2009 Adam Claycomb      M      Lake Dallas          TX    US      1:04:43.32 1:04:43.32 10:26 36  41.7       10       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                   4        M 30-39        
23    2021 Rebecca Haddock    F      Arlington            TX    US      1:04:46.54 1:04:46.54 10:27 33  46.8       13       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                   7        F 30-39        
24    2020 Ann Guffey         F      Mansfield            TX    US      1:04:48.59 1:04:48.59 10:27 37  47.4       14       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                   8        F 30-39        
25    2008 Dominique Burnett  M      Denton               TX    US      1:05:12.26 1:05:12.26 10:31 30  40.9       11       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                   5        M 30-39        
26    2004 Kendall Black      M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:05:29.02 1:05:29.02 10:34 70  55.1       12       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                   1        M 60 & Over    
                                                                                                                   1        Male 70 & Over 
27    2003 Annaliza Bittner   F      Garland              TX    US      1:05:29.83 1:05:29.83 10:34 30  46.2       15       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                   9        F 30-39        
28    2025 Brenda Jacobs      F      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:05:32.76 1:05:32.76 10:34 61  60.0       16       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                   1        F 60 & Over    
29    2024 Sharon Holmes      F      Coppell              TX    US      1:05:33.07 1:05:33.07 10:34 40  47.5       17       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                   4        F 40-49        
30    2043 Jennifer Willson   F      Midlothian           TX    US      1:07:26.65 1:07:26.65 10:53 35  45.2       18       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                   10       F 30-39        
31    2028 Rachel Lowrance    F      Arlington            TX    US      1:07:31.75 1:07:31.75 10:54 36  45.3       19       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                   11       F 30-39        
32    2051 Ella Feng          F      Dallas               TX    US      1:09:26.13 1:09:26.13 11:12 27  43.6       20       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                   2        F 20-29        
33    2011 Jennifer England   F      Denton               TX    US      1:09:29.58 1:09:29.58 11:13 23  43.5       21       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                   3        F 20-29        
34    2048 Jess Krantz        F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:09:46.64 1:09:46.64 11:15 38  44.2       22       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                   12       F 30-39        
35    2050 Rachael Salazar    F      Dallas               TX    US      1:10:55.39 1:10:55.39 11:26 32  42.7       23       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                   13       F 30-39        
36    2027 Faith Lamb         F      Etoile               TX    US      1:12:00.65 1:12:00.65 11:37 41  43.6       24       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                   5        F 40-49        
37    2010 Jaime Eagleson     F      Red Oak              TX    US      1:12:39.16 1:12:39.16 11:43 43  43.8       25       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                   6        F 40-49        
38    2064 Patricia Brewer    F      Arlington            TX    US      1:15:21.32 1:15:21.32 12:09 55  48.2       26       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                   3        F 50-59        
39    2034 Sandy Ochoa        F      Kennedale            TX    US      1:15:47.05 1:15:47.05 12:13 48  44.1       27       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                   7        F 40-49        
40    2035 Tony Ochoa         M      West worth           TX    US      1:15:56.06 1:15:56.06 12:15 49  39.1       13       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                   3        M 40-49        
41    2022 Amanda Harper      F      Plano                TX    US      1:19:50.48 1:19:50.48 12:53 31  37.9       28       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                   14       F 30-39        
42    2044 Ashley Young       F      Arlington            TX    US      1:20:16.16 1:20:16.16 12:57 39  38.6       29       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                   15       F 30-39        
42    2030 M. Luna            M      Prosper              TX    US      1:42:16.42 1:42:16.42 16:30 12  29.0       17       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                   1        M 11-14        
43    2037 Hillary Owen       F      Dallas               TX    US      1:20:39.24 1:20:39.24 13:01 35  37.8       30       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                   16       F 30-39        
44    2036 Tamara Olaniyan    F      Kingstree            SC    US      1:20:40.38 1:20:40.38 13:01 45  40.1       31       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                   8        F 40-49        
45    2017 Ray Gambol         M      Waxahachie           TX    US      1:22:20.55 1:22:20.55 13:17 48  35.8       14       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                   4        M 40-49        
46    2007 Steven Burgos      M      Bedford              TX    US      1:23:40.22 1:23:40.22 13:30 57  38.1       15       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                   3        M 50-59        
47    2006 Matthew Boggs      M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:23:41.03 1:23:41.03 13:30 25  31.9       16       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                   3        M 20-29        
48    2031 J Kathleen McCurry F      Colleyville          TX    US      1:42:16.03 1:42:16.03 16:30 58  36.9       32       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                   4        F 50-59        
49    2023 Jeffrey Harper     M      Plano                TX    US      1:44:18.65 1:44:18.65 16:49 28  25.6       18       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                   4        M 20-29        


Overall Male
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     James Vallerie 2042 47  1       Southlake TX US 47:51.21 


Overall Female
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Marcie Townsen 2041 43  2       Lake Dallas TX US 47:54.67 


Male 11-14
Place Name    Bib  Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ======= ==== === ======= ============= ========== 
1     M. Luna 2030 12  42      Prosper TX US 1:42:16.42 


Male 20-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Kaleb Ritchey 2038 23  9       Fort Worth TX US    57:04.19   
2     Jesse Moreno  2032 22  20      Grand Prairie TX US 1:02:43.16 
3     Matthew Boggs 2006 25  47      Fort Worth TX US    1:23:41.03 


Female 20-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location     Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============ ========== 
1     Katie Gaby       2016 27  12      Keller TX US 58:29.87   
2     Ella Feng        2051 27  32      Dallas TX US 1:09:26.13 
3     Jennifer England 2011 23  33      Denton TX US 1:09:29.58 


Male 30-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Brian Beaudry  2002 36  8       Watauga TX US 56:53.46   
2     Justin Roberts 2039 35  10      Frisco TX US  57:04.24   
3     Eric Jester    2065 33  18      Wichita KS US 1:02:25.14 


Female 30-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location                   Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ========================== ========== 
1     Shannon Brown   2059 39  5       Mansfield TX US            51:48.54   
2     Candace L Fuchs 2015 38  7       Burleson TX US             54:03.72   
3     Marla Carney    2047 32  14      North Richland Hills TX US 1:00:28.40 


Male 40-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ========== 
1     James Vallerie 2042 47  1       Southlake TX US  47:51.21   
2     Jeff Fabiano   2058 48  3       Mansfield TX US  50:26.53   
3     Tony Ochoa     2035 49  40      West worth TX US 1:15:56.06 


Female 40-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Marcie Townsen 2041 43  2       Lake Dallas TX US 47:54.67   
2     Cheri Tjalas   2040 43  11      Bedford TX US     58:27.23   
3     Julie Kaner    2063 45  15      Dallas TX US      1:01:00.95 


Male 50-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Dale Gleitz   2019 59  4       Fort Worth TX US 51:46.09   
2     Doug Gregory  2046 58  16      Mansfield TX US  1:01:21.81 
3     Steven Burgos 2007 57  46      Bedford TX US    1:23:40.22 


Female 50-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Velma Garcia    2018 53  6       Grand Prairie TX US 51:51.50   
2     DeLisa Aldridge 2049 50  13      Arlington TX US     59:20.83   
3     Patricia Brewer 2064 55  38      Arlington TX US     1:15:21.32 


Male 60 & Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Kendall Black 2004 70  26      Grand Prairie TX US 1:05:29.02 


Female 60 & Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Brenda Jacobs 2025 61  28      Flower Mound TX US 1:05:32.76 


Male 70 & Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Kendall Black 2004 70  26      Grand Prairie TX US 1:05:29.02 

Embed Code