Spooky Sprint DFW

Sat October 17, 2020 Mansfield, TX US 76063 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City          State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                                                   Time       Time                 Percentage Place                   
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     2012 Marissa Jacobs       F      Flower Mound  TX    US      45:39.69   45:36.04   7:21  30  66.4       1        Overall Female 
                                                                                                              1        F 30-39        
2     2023 Jared Stork          M      Arlington     TX    US      49:45.28   49:33.86   8:00  33  53.9       1        Overall Male   
                                                                                                              1        M 30-39        
3     2029 Brian Randolph       M      Grapevine     TX    US      54:55.36   54:48.01   8:50  49  54.2       2        Overall Male   
                                                                                                              1        M 40-49        
4     2022 Madeleine Stevens    F      Dallas        TX    US      58:18.11   58:11.15   9:23  24  52.0       2        Overall Female 
                                                                                                              1        F 20-29        
5     2025 Monique Ukpong       F      Arlington     TX    US      58:17.87   58:11.44   9:23  25  52.0       3        Overall Female 
                                                                                                              2        F 20-29        
6     2003 Chris Dikes          M      Arlington     TX    US      1:00:14.19 1:00:08.81 9:42  48  49.0       3        Overall Male   
                                                                                                              2        M 40-49        
7     2004 Meghan Dragisic      F      Carrollton    TX    US      1:00:35.34 1:00:24.85 9:45  32  50.1       4        Overall Female 
                                                                                                              2        F 30-39        
8     2013 Joclyn Kinard        F      Denton        TX    US      1:01:52.43 1:01:45.22 9:58  38  49.9       5        Overall Female 
                                                                                                              3        F 30-39        
9     2007 Todd George          M      Arlington     TX    US      1:03:14.63 1:03:05.86 10:11 48  46.7       4        Overall Male   
                                                                                                              3        M 40-49        
10    2028 Maxx Pomm            M      Dallas        TX    US      1:03:23.79 1:03:20.13 10:13 68  55.8       5        Overall Male   
                                                                                                              1        M 60 & Over    
11    2026 Alain Villegas       M      Irving        TX    US      1:03:56.32 1:03:44.49 10:17 38  42.8       6        Overall Male   
                                                                                                              2        M 30-39        
12    2005 Cindy Dumas          F      Flower Mound  TX    US      1:04:24.16 1:04:20.50 10:23 61  61.1       6        Overall Female 
                                                                                                              1        F 60 & Over    
13    2011 Brenda Jacobs        F      Flower Mound  TX    US      1:05:06.88 1:05:03.22 10:30 59  58.8       7        Overall Female 
                                                                                                              1        F 50-59        
14    2002 Sherry Demster       F      Irving        TX    US      1:05:24.85 1:05:21.19 10:32 42  48.3       8        Overall Female 
                                                                                                              1        F 40-49        
15    2001 Michael Demster      M      Irving        TX    US      1:05:25.05 1:05:21.39 10:32 42  43.0       7        Overall Male   
                                                                                                              4        M 40-49        
16    2017 Cynthia Mashburn     F      Edmond        OK    US      1:06:31.00 1:06:15.99 10:41 49  51.0       9        Overall Female 
                                                                                                              2        F 40-49        
17    2009 Rebecca Haddock      F      Arlington     TX    US      1:07:34.79 1:07:29.34 10:53 31  44.8       10       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              4        F 30-39        
18    2018 Saylor Mashburn      F      Edmond        OK    US      1:09:45.60 1:09:45.60 11:15 19  43.5       11       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              1        F 15-19        
19    2030 KENDALL Black        M      Grand Prairie TX    US      1:10:39.63 1:10:35.97 11:23 68  50.0       8        Overall Male   
                                                                                                              2        M 60 & Over    
20    2015 Stephanie Lopez      F      Irving        TX    US      1:12:21.39 1:12:17.73 11:40 24  41.9       12       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              3        F 20-29        
21    2024 Vannesa Tarectecan   F      Irving        TX    US      1:13:36.41 1:13:24.21 11:50 37  41.8       13       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              5        F 30-39        
22    2014 Maria Lomeli-Salazar F      Dallas        TX    US      1:14:57.29 1:14:36.87 12:02 42  42.3       14       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              3        F 40-49        
23    2020 Janet Puckett        F      Edmond        OK    US      1:19:45.62 1:19:30.30 12:49 58  47.5       15       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              2        F 50-59        
24    2021 Kathryn Puckett      F      Edmond        OK    US      1:21:30.58 1:21:15.70 13:06 19  37.3       17       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              3        F 15-19        
25    2000 Lauren Anders        F      Lewisville    TX    US      1:27:36.02 1:27:27.29 14:06 34  34.8       18       Overall Female 
                                                                                                              6        F 30-39        
      2006 Lisa Flores          F      Fort Worth    TX    US                                  51                                     
      2008 Sheli Godbold        F      Arlington     TX    US                                  50                                     
      2010 Rick Hobbs           M      Weatherford   TX    US                                  61                                     
      2016 Marie Marines        F      Dallas        TX    US                                  31                                     
      2019 Brandon Meade        M      Dallas        TX    US                                  33                                     
      2027 Linda Kelly          F      Dallas        TX    US                                  66                                     


Overall Male
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Jared Stork     2023 33  2       Arlington TX US     49:33.86   
2     Brian Randolph  2029 49  3       Grapevine TX US     54:48.01   
3     Chris Dikes     2003 48  6       Arlington TX US     1:00:08.81 
4     Todd George     2007 48  9       Arlington TX US     1:03:05.86 
5     Maxx Pomm       2028 68  10      Dallas TX US        1:03:20.13 
6     Alain Villegas  2026 38  11      Irving TX US        1:03:44.49 
7     Michael Demster 2001 42  15      Irving TX US        1:05:21.39 
8     KENDALL Black   2030 68  19      Grand Prairie TX US 1:10:35.97 


Overall Female
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Marissa Jacobs       2012 30  1       Flower Mound TX US 45:36.04   
2     Madeleine Stevens    2022 24  4       Dallas TX US       58:11.15   
3     Monique Ukpong       2025 25  5       Arlington TX US    58:11.44   
4     Meghan Dragisic      2004 32  7       Carrollton TX US   1:00:24.85 
5     Joclyn Kinard        2013 38  8       Denton TX US       1:01:45.22 
6     Cindy Dumas          2005 61  12      Flower Mound TX US 1:04:20.50 
7     Brenda Jacobs        2011 59  13      Flower Mound TX US 1:05:03.22 
8     Sherry Demster       2002 42  14      Irving TX US       1:05:21.19 
9     Cynthia Mashburn     2017 49  16      Edmond OK US       1:06:15.99 
10    Rebecca Haddock      2009 31  17      Arlington TX US    1:07:29.34 
11    Saylor Mashburn      2018 19  18      Edmond OK US       1:09:45.60 
12    Stephanie Lopez      2015 24  20      Irving TX US       1:12:17.73 
13    Vannesa Tarectecan   2024 37  21      Irving TX US       1:13:24.21 
14    Maria Lomeli-Salazar 2014 42  22      Dallas TX US       1:14:36.87 
15    Janet Puckett        2020 58  23      Edmond OK US       1:19:30.30 
17    Kathryn Puckett      2021 19  24      Edmond OK US       1:21:15.70 
18    Lauren Anders        2000 34  25      Lewisville TX US   1:27:27.29 


Female 15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location     Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============ ========= 
1     Saylor Mashburn 2018 19  18      Edmond OK US 1:09:45.6 
3     Kathryn Puckett 2021 19  24      Edmond OK US 1:21:15.7 


Female 20-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Madeleine Stevens 2022 24  4       Dallas TX US    58:11.15   
2     Monique Ukpong    2025 25  5       Arlington TX US 58:11.44   
3     Stephanie Lopez   2015 24  20      Irving TX US    1:12:17.73 


Male 30-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Jared Stork    2023 33  2       Arlington TX US 49:33.86   
2     Alain Villegas 2026 38  11      Irving TX US    1:03:44.49 


Female 30-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Marissa Jacobs     2012 30  1       Flower Mound TX US 45:36.04   
2     Meghan Dragisic    2004 32  7       Carrollton TX US   1:00:24.85 
3     Joclyn Kinard      2013 38  8       Denton TX US       1:01:45.22 
4     Rebecca Haddock    2009 31  17      Arlington TX US    1:07:29.34 
5     Vannesa Tarectecan 2024 37  21      Irving TX US       1:13:24.21 
6     Lauren Anders      2000 34  25      Lewisville TX US   1:27:27.29 


Male 40-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Brian Randolph  2029 49  3       Grapevine TX US 54:48.01   
2     Chris Dikes     2003 48  6       Arlington TX US 1:00:08.81 
3     Todd George     2007 48  9       Arlington TX US 1:03:05.86 
4     Michael Demster 2001 42  15      Irving TX US    1:05:21.39 


Female 40-49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location     Time       
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ============ ========== 
1     Sherry Demster       2002 42  14      Irving TX US 1:05:21.19 
2     Cynthia Mashburn     2017 49  16      Edmond OK US 1:06:15.99 
3     Maria Lomeli-Salazar 2014 42  22      Dallas TX US 1:14:36.87 


Female 50-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Brenda Jacobs 2011 59  13      Flower Mound TX US 1:05:03.22 
2     Janet Puckett 2020 58  23      Edmond OK US       1:19:30.30 


Male 60 & Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Maxx Pomm     2028 68  10      Dallas TX US        1:03:20.13 
2     KENDALL Black 2030 68  19      Grand Prairie TX US 1:10:35.97 


Female 60 & Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location           Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================== ========= 
1     Cindy Dumas 2005 61  12      Flower Mound TX US 1:04:20.5 

Embed Code