Results For
Kent Cornucopia Days 5K

Kent, WA 98032
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2017
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ========================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     551 Tyler Flannery            M      Auburn                         0:16:12.4 0:16:10.7 5:13  22  80.1       1        M 19-24  
2     332 Edson Zaldivar            M      Kent                           0:17:34.2 0:17:26.7 5:38  22  74.3       2        M 19-24  
3     391 joe sheeran               M      ELLENSBURG                     0:17:32.4 0:17:29.2 5:38  59  90.3       1        M 55-59  
4     279 Jonathan Szollar          M      Bellevue                       0:17:50.7 0:17:46.7 5:44  36  74.8       1        M 35-39  
5     54  Dileep Chokar             M      KENT                           0:17:56.4 0:17:51.6 5:46  15  75.1       1        M 14-18  
6     341 Samantha Kelderman        F      Issaquah                       0:18:02.9 0:17:59.6 5:48  18  82.3       1        F 14-18  
7     45  August Byzinker           M      kent                           0:18:11.7 0:18:08.2 5:51  37  73.8       2        M 35-39  
8     398 David White-Espin         M      Seattle                        0:18:11.5 0:18:08.2 5:51  56  85.0       2        M 55-59  
9     513 Brian Esparza             M      Kent                           0:18:25.4 0:18:17.9 5:54  17  71.4       2        M 14-18  
10    209 John O'Hearn              M      Redmond                        0:18:21.2 0:18:18.0 5:54  55  83.6       3        M 55-59  
11    417 Steven Kassebaum          M      Kent                           0:18:37.2 0:18:34.7 6:00  18  69.8       3        M 14-18  
12    487 Daryl Montgomery          M      Bonney Lake                    0:18:41.9 0:18:39.0 6:01  57  83.4       4        M 55-59  
13    27  Mark Billett              M      Shoreline                      0:18:45.1 0:18:41.6 6:02  63  87.4       1        M 60-64  
14    508 Bobby Belter              M      Covington                      0:18:46.5 0:18:42.7 6:02  19  69.2       3        M 19-24  
15    564 Brenda Stamper            F      Covington                      0:18:51.9 0:18:47.6 6:04  19  78.4       1        F 19-24  
16    390 James Roach               M      Auburn                         0:18:56.6 0:18:50.2 6:05  32  69.3       1        M 30-34  
17    552 Igor Velichko             M      Everett                        0:18:58.2 0:18:55.9 6:06  53  79.6       1        M 50-54  
18    399 Ryan Wilson               M      Covington                      0:19:05.4 0:19:00.6 6:08  15  70.6       4        M 14-18  
19    504 Ryan Zimmerman            M      Kent                           0:19:30.7 0:19:24.1 6:16  15  69.2       5        M 14-18  
20    97  Zachary Fung              M      Kirkland                       0:19:38.5 0:19:33.3 6:18  28  66.2       1        M 25-29  
21    532 Ian Field                 M      Burien                         0:19:40.7 0:19:34.9 6:19  30  66.3       2        M 30-34  
22    548 Jameson Karmell           M      Federal Way                    0:19:55.2 0:19:47.5 6:23  14  69.1       6        M 14-18  
23    553 Keith Lerew               M      Fox Island                     0:20:00.9 0:19:51.5 6:24  59  79.6       5        M 55-59  
24    350 Mitch Parker              M      Kent                           0:19:59.2 0:19:53.8 6:25  57  78.1       6        M 55-59  
25    261 Kent Sizer                M      Renton                         0:20:08.2 0:20:01.7 6:28  62  80.9       2        M 60-64  
26    254 Brian Sepal               M      Burien                         0:20:06.1 0:20:02.8 6:28  57  77.6       7        M 55-59  
27    161 Lisa Knoblich             F      Issaquah                       0:20:14.3 0:20:07.0 6:29  53  84.7       1        F 50-54  
28    336 Scott Clayton             M      Belfair                        0:20:10.2 0:20:08.1 6:30  56  76.6       8        M 55-59  
29    193 Scott Mitchell            M      Maple Valley                   0:20:22.4 0:20:10.9 6:31  45  70.3       1        M 45-49  
30    4   Mickey Allen              M      Tacoma                         0:20:19.4 0:20:12.7 6:31  61  79.5       3        M 60-64  
31    527 Stuart Whitmire           M      Seattle                        0:20:30.2 0:20:19.2 6:33  25  63.8       2        M 25-29  
32    200 Kristen Mossman           F      Redmond                        0:20:34.5 0:20:27.0 6:36  53  83.4       2        F 50-54  
33    176 David Longmuir            M      Seattle                        0:20:41.5 0:20:36.3 6:39  69  83.7       1        M 65-69  
34    403 Xavier Scott              M                                     0:20:41.2 0:20:41.2 6:40  14  66.1       7        M 14-18  
35    479 Gail Hall                 F      Bothell                        0:20:49.1 0:20:45.2 6:42  57  86.0       1        F 55-59  
36    64  David Crawford            M      Renton                         0:20:53.3 0:20:47.5 6:42  67  81.3       2        M 65-69  
37    159 Larry Klopfstein          M      Maple Valley                   0:20:56.2 0:20:51.2 6:44  54  72.8       2        M 50-54  
38    381 John MacGilvra            M      Camano Island                  0:20:59.1 0:20:53.5 6:44  61  76.9       4        M 60-64  
39    1   Belinda Adamec            F      Belle Vernon                   0:21:03.2 0:20:58.8 6:46  39  71.7       1        F 35-39  
40    25  Doug Beyerlein            M      Mill Creek                     0:21:08.5 0:20:59.2 6:46  66  79.9       3        M 65-69  
41    575 Andy Ni                   M                                     0:21:02.1 0:20:59.5 6:46  18  61.8       8        M 14-18  
42    460 Joshua Champlain          M      Covington                      0:21:20.5 0:21:09.5 6:50  15  63.4       9        M 14-18  
43    208 Tim Oguri                 M      Tacoma                         0:21:14.5 0:21:11.0 6:50  67  79.8       4        M 65-69  
44    55  P. Chokar                 M      KENT                           0:21:16.5 0:21:14.4 6:51  12  67.8       1        M 9-13   
45    523 Charles Truscan           M      Auburn                         0:21:21.4 0:21:18.9 6:53  15  63.0       10       M 14-18  
46    164 Karl Kunkle               M      Seattle                        0:21:30.8 0:21:23.1 6:54  62  75.7       5        M 60-64  
47    516 Nathan Khuat              M      Kent                           0:21:39.2 0:21:26.4 6:55  14  63.8       11       M 14-18  
48    334 Avinash Agarkar           M      Bothell                        0:21:40.5 0:21:34.9 6:58  35  61.3       3        M 35-39  
49    6   craig andersen            M      olympia                        0:21:43.5 0:21:37.9 6:59  69  79.7       5        M 65-69  
50    256 David Sherman             M      Edgewood                       0:21:48.6 0:21:39.3 6:59  63  75.4       6        M 60-64  
51    265 Anthony Son               M      KENT                           0:21:45.8 0:21:42.0 7:00  35  61.0       4        M 35-39  
52    434 Breanna Nienau            F      Kent                           0:21:51.7 0:21:43.2 7:00  14  72.5       2        F 14-18  
53    557 Brandon Cox               M      Auburn                         0:22:02.3 0:21:55.6 7:04  14  62.3       12       M 14-18  
54    168 Karl Leingang             M      Bothell                        0:22:06.8 0:21:57.2 7:05  28  59.0       3        M 25-29  
55    101 robert gilbert            M      edmonds                        0:22:05.8 0:22:01.5 7:06  31  59.1       3        M 30-34  
56    15  Muqtar Barfield           M      Auburn                         0:22:08.5 0:22:05.6 7:08  19  58.6       4        M 19-24  
57    370 Jennifer Brun             F      Redmond                        0:22:11.3 0:22:06.9 7:08  37  67.5       2        F 35-39  
58    534 Jared Manning             M      Kent                           0:22:53.1 0:22:12.6 7:10  14  61.5       13       M 14-18  
59    528 Paul Dellicker            M      Covington                      0:22:35.8 0:22:14.5 7:10  15  60.3       14       M 14-18  
60    219 Keith Parker              M      Tacoma                         0:22:23.5 0:22:15.7 7:11  61  72.2       7        M 60-64  
61    100 Rick Garrison             M      Covington                      0:22:24.8 0:22:18.3 7:12  64  73.9       8        M 60-64  
62    484 Christopher Melrose       M      Bellevue                       0:22:34.7 0:22:19.2 7:12  25  58.0       4        M 25-29  
63    26  m. billett                M      Shoreline                      0:22:38.8 0:22:21.5 7:13  9   72.7       2        M 9-13   
64    58  Hiromi Conley             F      Kent                           0:22:46.2 0:22:26.4 7:14  57  79.5       2        F 55-59  
65    477 samantha goedde           F      kent                           0:22:29.2 0:22:26.9 7:14  17  66.7       3        F 14-18  
66    68  C.B. Crouse               M      WOODINVILLE                    0:22:41.7 0:22:27.1 7:15  70  77.6       1        M 70-74  
67    546 Porter Mitchell           M      Kent                           0:22:43.3 0:22:34.7 7:17  15  59.4       15       M 14-18  
68    418 Jasmine Wong              F      Kent                           0:22:50.5 0:22:38.0 7:18  17  66.1       4        F 14-18  
69    128 Andrew Hoggard            M      Kent                           0:23:02.7 0:22:39.9 7:19  14  60.3       16       M 14-18  
70    135 Don Icenogle              M      Burien                         0:22:49.2 0:22:40.4 7:19  54  67.0       3        M 50-54  
71    359 Daisuke Tsukamoto         M      Renton                         0:23:16.4 0:22:41.2 7:19  42  61.1       1        M 40-44  
72    17  Edward Barney             M      Federal Way                    0:22:59.9 0:22:46.4 7:21  63  71.7       9        M 60-64  
73    255 Carol Sexton              F      Woodinville                    0:22:57.8 0:22:48.1 7:21  60  81.1       1        F 60-64  
74    153 Kevin Kent                M      des moines                     0:22:55.6 0:22:48.3 7:21  51  65.0       4        M 50-54  
75    440 Crisanna Siegert          F      Kent                           0:23:10.5 0:22:49.1 7:22  30  64.6       1        F 30-34  
76    395 Jane Treleven             F      GIG HARBOR                     0:23:03.5 0:22:51.0 7:22  68  89.7       1        F 65-69  
77    134 Steve Husko               M      Elma                           0:23:08.6 0:22:55.1 7:24  63  71.3       10       M 60-64  
78    467 Noah Dooley               M      SEATAC                         0:22:58.4 0:22:55.3 7:24  14  59.6       17       M 14-18  
79    571 Terry Wong                M      Seattle                        0:23:23.7 0:23:13.2 7:29  67  72.8       6        M 65-69  
80    174 Joshua T Lobeck           M      KENT                           0:23:31.1 0:23:21.8 7:32  25  55.4       5        M 25-29  
81    110 Arne Hales                M      Edmonds                        0:23:43.5 0:23:27.1 7:34  72  76.2       2        M 70-74  
82    227 Melissa Peters            F      Kent                           0:23:45.5 0:23:29.2 7:35  17  63.7       5        F 14-18  
83    466 Mark Dooley               M      SEATAC                         0:23:33.9 0:23:31.2 7:35  42  59.0       2        M 40-44  
84    495 Simranjeet Sidhu          F      Auburn                         0:23:59.1 0:23:35.8 7:37  17  63.4       6        F 14-18  
85    352 Michael Sanchez           M      Auburn                         0:23:40.6 0:23:38.1 7:37  34  55.7       4        M 30-34  
86    49  Joy Chan                  F      Kirkland                       0:23:52.5 0:23:46.3 7:40  29  62.0       1        F 25-29  
87    393 Catryce Thompson          F      Kent                           0:23:58.5 0:23:47.2 7:40  17  62.9       7        F 14-18  
88    550 Ed Heckard                M      Mill Creek                     0:24:04.8 0:23:49.5 7:41  72  75.0       3        M 70-74  
89    524 Max Welch                 M      KENT                           0:23:57.2 0:23:49.7 7:41  14  57.4       18       M 14-18  
90    309 Pat Warner                F      Allyn                          0:23:58.6 0:23:49.8 7:41  71  89.6       1        F 70-74  
91    175 Alana A Lobeck            F      Kent                           0:24:08.8 0:23:58.5 7:44  30  61.5       2        F 30-34  
92    565 Aaron Stamper             M      Covington                      0:24:26.6 0:24:04.8 7:46  14  56.8       19       M 14-18  
93    195 Kathleen Moen             F      Issaquah                       0:24:23.6 0:24:12.3 7:48  54  71.2       3        F 50-54  
94    222 Josie Paznokas            F      Renton                         0:24:55.5 0:24:17.0 7:50  21  60.7       2        F 19-24  
95    141 Donna Jackson             F      Tacoma                         0:24:29.7 0:24:17.4 7:50  66  82.2       2        F 65-69  
96    8   David Anderson            M      Bellevue                       0:24:44.7 0:24:19.8 7:51  62  66.6       11       M 60-64  
97    538 Heidi Schultz             F      Federal Way                    0:24:30.3 0:24:23.6 7:52  46  64.8       1        F 45-49  
98    51  Juliana Chen              F      Bellevue                       0:24:34.8 0:24:24.3 7:52  35  60.8       3        F 35-39  
99    140 Amy Jackson               F      Covington                      0:24:30.9 0:24:27.1 7:53  30  60.3       3        F 30-34  
100   184 John Marsteller           M      Steilacoom                     0:24:41.5 0:24:27.7 7:53  69  70.5       7        M 65-69  
101   114 Christy Hammond           F      sumner                         0:24:55.6 0:24:30.0 7:54  41  62.1       1        F 40-44  
102   275 Phil Sturholm             M      Twin Falls                     0:24:42.1 0:24:32.1 7:55  55  62.4       9        M 55-59  
103   296 Tru Truong                M      kent                           0:25:26.8 0:24:34.2 7:56  31  53.0       5        M 30-34  
104   93  Judy Fisher               F      Federal Way                    0:24:41.5 0:24:35.7 7:56  73  89.4       2        F 70-74  
105   99  Jerry Gammill             M      Olalla                         0:24:47.6 0:24:36.9 7:56  74  74.8       4        M 70-74  
106   331 Dennis Zaborac            M      Kent                           0:25:04.4 0:24:39.7 7:57  68  69.2       8        M 65-69  
107   270 Emily Starkel             F      Covington                      0:24:58.9 0:24:43.5 7:59  24  59.6       3        F 19-24  
108   419 Meg Kassebaum             F      Kent                           0:24:59.7 0:24:46.0 7:59  17  60.4       8        F 14-18  
109   269 William Stark             M      Kent                           0:24:49.9 0:24:47.6 8:00  31  52.5       6        M 30-34  
110   450 Jonathan Bingham          M      KENT                           0:26:44.3 0:24:48.6 8:00  36  53.6       5        M 35-39  
111   107 George Gullufsen          M      Seattle                        0:25:06.7 0:24:54.9 8:02  64  66.1       12       M 60-64  
112   46  Emily Cacallori           F      Kent                           0:25:43.2 0:25:05.6 8:06  32  58.8       4        F 30-34  
113   374 Ryan Gibbs                M      Auburn                         0:25:36.2 0:25:08.0 8:06  33  52.1       7        M 30-34  
114   542 Andrew Brown              M      Kent                           0:25:36.2 0:25:08.8 8:07  32  51.9       8        M 30-34  
115   457 E. Byzinker               M      Kent                           0:25:19.5 0:25:09.2 8:07  11  59.2       3        M 9-13   
116   521 C Timeus                  M      Normandy Park                  0:25:28.6 0:25:09.9 8:07  63  64.9       13       M 60-64  
117   382 Alyssa Magana             F      Auburn                         0:25:56.2 0:25:11.0 8:07  32  58.6       5        F 30-34  
118   483 Denny Ly                  M      Kent                           0:25:51.5 0:25:25.0 8:12  22  51.0       5        M 19-24  
119   576 Josephine Barnnart        F      Maple Valley                   0:25:46.4 0:25:30.8 8:14  15  60.7       9        F 14-18  
120   214 Joshua Orf-Rodriguez      M      Kent                           0:25:51.7 0:25:30.9 8:14  29  50.8       6        M 25-29  
121   344 T. Liu                    M      Issaquah                       0:25:51.9 0:25:33.8 8:15  11  58.2       4        M 9-13   
122   343 Yong Liu                  M      Issaquah                       0:25:54.3 0:25:34.7 8:15  45  55.5       2        M 45-49  
123   415 Patty Kassebaum           F      Kent                           0:25:52.1 0:25:35.9 8:15  47  62.4       2        F 45-49  
124   512 James Eng                 M      Kent                           0:26:05.4 0:25:39.1 8:16  23  50.5       6        M 19-24  
125   251 Paul Scott                M      Kent                           0:26:12.3 0:25:48.4 8:19  65  64.4       9        M 65-69  
126   221 Brianna Paznokas          F      RENTON                         0:26:35.3 0:25:56.5 8:22  48  62.2       3        F 45-49  
127   502 Marnie Wriglesworth       F      Orting                         0:26:10.3 0:26:01.8 8:24  43  59.3       2        F 40-44  
128   377 Danielle Holland          F      Kent                           0:26:30.9 0:26:08.4 8:26  14  60.2       10       F 14-18  
129   162 Rob Knutson               M      Puyallup                       0:26:53.3 0:26:10.7 8:27  48  55.4       3        M 45-49  
130   482 Mike Kanaga               M      Maple Valley                   0:27:14.3 0:26:15.9 8:28  67  64.4       10       M 65-69  
131   274 Linda Studley             F      Marysville                     0:27:12.4 0:26:17.1 8:29  67  76.9       3        F 65-69  
132   104 Rachel Gover              F      Seatac                         0:26:34.2 0:26:17.8 8:29  30  56.0       6        F 30-34  
133   492 keith post                M      renton                         0:27:36.3 0:26:31.1 8:33  55  57.7       10       M 55-59  
134   13  Nick Bailey               M      Port Ludlow                    0:26:49.8 0:26:36.0 8:35  68  64.1       11       M 65-69  
135   272 mark stockslager          M      bonney lake                    0:26:44.6 0:26:36.7 8:35  77  72.9       1        M 75-79  
136   388 Taryn Plypick             F      Auburn                         0:27:37.7 0:26:37.4 8:35  32  55.4       7        F 30-34  
137   106 Carol Grisso              F      Tacoma                         0:26:51.2 0:26:37.7 8:35  73  82.6       3        F 70-74  
138   412 Timothy Tran              M      Kent                           0:27:02.8 0:26:39.0 8:36  13  52.5       5        M 9-13   
139   308 Shane Walter              M      Federal Way                    0:27:19.5 0:26:54.8 8:41  36  49.4       6        M 35-39  
140   307 Sara Walter               F      Federal Way                    0:27:19.4 0:26:55.0 8:41  36  55.2       4        F 35-39  
141   180 Sandy Madden              F      Federal Way                    0:27:08.9 0:26:57.6 8:42  66  74.0       4        F 65-69  
142   122 JOHN HARRISON             M      Auburn                         0:27:55.3 0:27:02.9 8:44  49  54.0       4        M 45-49  
143   291 Grace Torlai              F      Renton                         0:27:34.8 0:27:09.6 8:46  17  55.1       11       F 14-18  
144   511 Stephanie Cootsona        F      Renton                         0:27:25.3 0:27:13.1 8:47  46  58.1       4        F 45-49  
145   481 A hsu                     F      MEDINA                         0:27:39.8 0:27:14.8 8:47  55  64.0       3        F 55-59  
146   181 Sandra Maib               F      Lake Tapps                     0:27:35.3 0:27:14.8 8:47  70  77.3       4        F 70-74  
147   43  Linda Burt                F      Shoreline                      0:27:23.5 0:27:15.0 8:47  66  73.2       5        F 65-69  
148   170 Karen Lichtenstein        F      Olympia                        0:27:33.4 0:27:15.5 8:48  70  77.3       5        F 70-74  
149   225 Phoun Pen                 M      Covington                      0:28:12.7 0:27:15.5 8:48  36  48.8       7        M 35-39  
150   250 Natasha Schwartzwald      F      ALBUQUERQUE                    0:27:23.3 0:27:17.6 8:48  34  54.2       8        F 30-34  
151   224 Laura Pen                 F      Covington                      0:28:22.9 0:27:25.4 8:51  28  53.7       2        F 25-29  
152   406 Larry Glenn               M      Kent                           0:27:34.6 0:27:28.2 8:52  78  72.0       2        M 75-79  
153   306 Allen Walker              M      Shelton                        0:28:21.8 0:27:34.2 8:54  56  55.9       11       M 55-59  
154   574 Lynda Pham                F      Kent                           0:28:06.3 0:27:34.5 8:54  17  54.3       12       F 14-18  
155   245 Keri Scarff               F      Kent                           0:27:49.2 0:27:37.1 8:55  58  65.4       4        F 55-59  
156   572 Sambath Phum              M      Kent                           0:27:45.8 0:27:42.0 8:56  35  47.8       8        M 35-39  
157   520 Craig Tebeau              M      Tacoma                         0:28:32.4 0:27:42.1 8:56  49  52.7       5        M 45-49  
158   372 Dora Choi                 F      Seattle                        0:28:01.5 0:27:42.8 8:56  51  60.1       4        F 50-54  
159   554 Dave Bridgeman            M      CleElum                        0:28:01.6 0:27:47.2 8:58  68  61.4       12       M 65-69  
160   535 Colin Feuerborn           M      Kent                           0:28:27.3 0:27:47.8 8:58  14  49.2       20       M 14-18  
161   348 Gina Myrick               F      Kent                           0:28:36.5 0:27:48.8 8:58  50  59.3       5        F 50-54  
162   349 Charlie Myrick            M      Kent                           0:28:36.9 0:27:49.6 8:59  52  53.7       5        M 50-54  
163   556 Mark Nagamatsu            M      Maple Valley                   0:28:42.2 0:27:58.0 9:01  46  51.1       6        M 45-49  
164   70  Kirsten Davenport         F      Maple Valley                   0:28:39.8 0:27:59.5 9:02  36  53.1       5        F 35-39  
165   5   Jackie Alvarez            F      des moines                     0:28:15.5 0:28:00.7 9:02  31  52.6       9        F 30-34  
166   257 Charlea Sherman           F      Edgewood                       0:28:18.8 0:28:06.5 9:04  64  69.2       2        F 60-64  
167   503 Osamu Yamamoto            M      Sammamish                      0:28:38.8 0:28:07.2 9:04  66  59.6       13       M 65-69  
168   322 Christine Winder          F      Kent                           0:28:24.7 0:28:07.8 9:04  41  54.1       3        F 40-44  
169   471 Kyle Flores               M      KENT                           0:28:09.8 0:28:07.9 9:04  30  46.2       9        M 30-34  
170   230 A. Porter                 M      Kent                           0:28:11.8 0:28:09.9 9:05  10  55.0       6        M 9-13   
171   509 Dale Belter               M      Covington                      0:28:57.5 0:28:12.0 9:06  56  54.7       12       M 55-59  
172   271 Chris Steer               M      Seattle                        0:28:29.2 0:28:15.4 9:07  73  64.1       5        M 70-74  
173   113 Susan Hall                F      Lakewood                       0:28:32.2 0:28:18.8 9:08  60  65.3       3        F 60-64  
174   295 aleshia truong            F      kent                           0:29:13.6 0:28:21.5 9:09  26  52.0       3        F 25-29  
175   75  Huong Delabar             F      Maple Valley                   0:28:34.3 0:28:23.3 9:09  65  69.4       6        F 65-69  
176   303 Rachel Visker             F      Renton                         0:28:49.6 0:28:25.7 9:10  32  51.9       10       F 30-34  
177   568 Paul Rietzke              M      Olympia                        0:29:19.3 0:28:30.3 9:12  54  53.3       6        M 50-54  
178   444 Brendan Minami            M      Kent                           0:29:09.3 0:28:30.9 9:12  18  45.5       21       M 14-18  
179   139 Garrett Inouye            M      Auburn                         0:29:21.8 0:28:39.3 9:15  45  49.5       7        M 45-49  
180   123 JORDAN HARRISON           F      Auburn                         0:29:35.1 0:28:41.7 9:15  19  51.3       4        F 19-24  
181   132 Paul Hsu                  M      Newcastle                      0:28:56.3 0:28:47.8 9:17  68  59.3       14       M 65-69  
182   136 Rachel Ikehara-Martin     F      olympia                        0:29:32.9 0:28:49.9 9:18  31  51.1       11       F 30-34  
183   489 Samantha O'Reilly         F      Seattle                        0:29:32.5 0:28:50.1 9:18  32  51.2       12       F 30-34  
184   536 Richard Sidwa             M      Redmond                        0:29:23.4 0:28:50.4 9:18  68  59.2       15       M 65-69  
185   545 David Kexel               M      Milton                         0:29:55.4 0:28:56.9 9:20  47  49.7       8        M 45-49  
186   562 Allison Lewis             F      Federal Way                    0:29:21.2 0:28:59.7 9:21  22  50.8       5        F 19-24  
187   452 Audrey Kirkwood           F      Tacoma                         0:29:35.8 0:29:01.4 9:22  58  62.2       5        F 55-59  
188   507 Sarah Belter              F      Seattle                        0:29:46.5 0:29:03.0 9:22  25  50.7       4        F 25-29  
189   416 Aaron Kassebaum           M      Kent                           0:29:19.4 0:29:03.9 9:23  13  48.2       7        M 9-13   
190   506 Robert Argyle             M      Renton                         0:30:28.8 0:29:08.2 9:24  63  56.0       14       M 60-64  
191   448 Cindy Arias               F      Kent                           0:29:24.7 0:29:17.2 9:27  16  52.0       13       F 14-18  
192   540 Adonis Rosabal            M      Kent                           0:29:24.7 0:29:18.2 9:27  18  44.3       22       M 14-18  
193   541 Tom Perkins               M      DesMoines                      0:29:51.3 0:29:21.0 9:28  63  55.6       15       M 60-64  
194   447 Linda Minami              F      Kent                           0:30:00.5 0:29:21.3 9:28  48  55.0       5        F 45-49  
195   360 R. Tsukamoto              M      Renton                         0:30:00.3 0:29:23.8 9:29  11  50.6       8        M 9-13   
196   14  Tiare Bailey              F      Port Ludlow                    0:29:48.5 0:29:26.7 9:30  61  63.6       4        F 60-64  
197   7   David Anderson            M      University Place               0:30:15.2 0:29:36.8 9:33  71  59.6       6        M 70-74  
198   103 Margaret Gorog            F      Auburn                         0:30:42.5 0:29:37.6 9:33  57  60.2       6        F 55-59  
199   86  Paul Edward               M      Auburn                         0:30:27.2 0:29:43.9 9:35  30  43.7       10       M 30-34  
200   530 Kyle Welsh                M      Normandy Park                  0:30:10.9 0:29:46.4 9:36  47  48.3       9        M 45-49  
201   10  Lauri Argyle              F      RENTON                         0:31:12.8 0:29:52.0 9:38  59  61.2       7        F 55-59  
202   188 Dennis McCrory            M      BELLEVUE                       0:30:40.8 0:29:52.1 9:38  69  57.7       16       M 65-69  
203   468 Sarah Dooley              F      SEATAC                         0:30:09.3 0:30:02.0 9:41  42  51.0       4        F 40-44  
204   449 Jessica Bennion           F      Auburn                         0:30:28.5 0:30:06.7 9:43  35  49.3       6        F 35-39  
205   57  Edward Cole               M      Kent                           0:31:16.8 0:30:10.6 9:44  53  49.9       7        M 50-54  
206   310 Nicholas Weber            M      Hobart                         0:31:41.5 0:30:12.6 9:45  32  43.2       11       M 30-34  
207   91  Karen Fall                F      Des Moines                     0:30:50.7 0:30:20.4 9:47  51  54.9       6        F 50-54  
208   260 P. Singh                  M      KENT                           0:30:54.3 0:30:23.6 9:48  12  47.4       9        M 9-13   
209   119 Rebecca Hare              F      Auburn                         0:30:41.9 0:30:30.6 9:51  64  63.7       5        F 60-64  
210   39  Megan Brown               F      Tacoma                         0:31:22.5 0:30:31.6 9:51  23  48.3       6        F 19-24  
211   494 Rachel Raine              F      Seattle                        0:31:01.7 0:30:34.9 9:52  26  48.2       5        F 25-29  
212   410 Bonnie Pfeiffer           F      SeaTac                         0:31:50.9 0:30:40.0 9:54  45  51.1       6        F 45-49  
213   413 Theresa Tran              F      Kent                           0:31:50.5 0:30:55.0 9:58  18  47.9       14       F 14-18  
214   144 Gary Johnson              M      Renton                         0:31:16.7 0:30:57.1 9:59  77  62.6       3        M 75-79  
215   50  Kali Chapman-Schneringer  F      Shelton                        0:31:45.2 0:30:57.9 9:59  29  47.6       6        F 25-29  
216   335 Cathy Brasher-Hwang       F      maple valley                   0:31:08.7 0:30:59.1 10:00 60  59.7       6        F 60-64  
217   76  Z. Dickinson              M      Kent                           0:32:28.5 0:31:12.2 10:04 11  47.7       10       M 9-13   
218   414 Tiffany Wong              F      Kent                           0:32:08.5 0:31:12.9 10:04 18  47.4       15       F 14-18  
219   315 James West                M      BONNEY LAKE                    0:31:41.7 0:31:15.2 10:05 65  53.2       17       M 65-69  
220   549 Bob Smith                 M      DesMoines                      0:31:58.5 0:31:24.1 10:08 59  50.3       13       M 55-59  
221   77  Tim Dickinson             M      Kent                           0:32:39.5 0:31:24.8 10:08 46  45.5       10       M 45-49  
222   38  Jeffy Bronson             M      Renton                         0:32:05.3 0:31:27.9 10:09 77  61.6       4        M 75-79  
223   142 William Jackson           M      Tacoma                         0:34:35.8 0:31:28.5 10:09 81  67.4       1        M 80-99  
224   94  Michelle Fitzgerald       F      Federal Way                    0:32:37.5 0:31:28.9 10:09 44  49.4       5        F 40-44  
225   582 Kym Poetter               F      Federal Way                    0:31:52.5 0:31:30.8 10:10 32  46.8       13       F 30-34  
226   105 Vicki Griffiths           F      Bellingham                     0:31:56.3 0:31:38.0 10:12 74  70.5       6        F 70-74  
227   411 Erin Cusak                F      SeaTac                         0:32:50.2 0:31:38.4 10:12 45  49.6       7        F 45-49  
228   459 Mercedes Cartagena        F      Kent                           0:35:45.7 0:31:45.9 10:15 40  47.6       6        F 40-44  
229   476 Jeremy Garcia             M      Kent                           0:32:40.3 0:31:55.9 10:18 23  40.6       7        M 19-24  
230   577 Steven Asetre             M      Covington                      0:32:13.4 0:31:58.0 10:19 15  42.0       23       M 14-18  
231   298 K. Turcic                 M      Maple Valley                   0:33:06.8 0:32:04.1 10:21 9   50.7       11       M 9-13   
232   11  Ray Arrington             M      Covington                      0:32:41.2 0:32:06.3 10:21 68  53.1       18       M 65-69  
233   117 Lex Hammond               M      sumner                         0:32:35.6 0:32:09.5 10:22 13  43.5       12       M 9-13   
234   497 Sue Stipe                 F      Federal Way                    0:32:36.2 0:32:16.0 10:25 79  74.6       1        F 75-79  
235   74  Roger Dean                M      Poulsbo                        0:32:32.8 0:32:18.3 10:25 78  61.3       5        M 75-79  
236   137 Miriam Ikpa               F      Kent                           0:32:33.8 0:32:21.7 10:26 36  45.9       7        F 35-39  
237   379 Carol Kennedy             F      Seattle                        0:32:41.6 0:32:22.0 10:26 77  72.1       2        F 75-79  
238   290 Julianna Torlai           F      Renton                         0:32:50.1 0:32:24.3 10:27 19  45.5       7        F 19-24  
239   299 Kerrie Turcic             F      Maple Valley                   0:33:32.8 0:32:31.0 10:29 39  46.3       8        F 35-39  
240   126 Deborah Hoffpauir         F      Renton                         0:32:53.8 0:32:31.3 10:29 46  48.6       8        F 45-49  
241   389 EddieandDaphne Rivera     F      Auburn                         0:33:26.4 0:32:32.2 10:30 45  48.2       9        F 45-49  
242   461 Christine Church          F      Federal Way                    0:33:36.1 0:32:33.3 10:30 51  51.2       7        F 50-54  
243   297 Jamey Turcic              M      Maple Valley                   0:33:37.3 0:32:35.4 10:31 41  42.3       3        M 40-44  
244   232 Patty Raine               F      Black Diamond                  0:33:11.3 0:32:43.8 10:33 55  53.2       8        F 55-59  
245   488 Roxy Moran                F      Kent                           0:35:47.3 0:32:46.8 10:34 24  44.9       8        F 19-24  
246   226 Celine Peters             F      Kent                           0:33:41.1 0:32:51.4 10:36 49  49.7       10       F 45-49  
247   72  Robert Davies             M      Auburn                         0:33:31.8 0:32:53.6 10:37 74  56.0       7        M 70-74  
248   192 Louise Mihay              F      Olympia                        0:33:21.1 0:32:57.2 10:38 76  69.7       3        F 75-79  
249   559 Andy Hanscom              M      Auburn                         0:33:08.9 0:32:57.8 10:38 69  52.3       19       M 65-69  
250   203 Maria Neira               F      Federal Way                    0:36:05.5 0:33:06.0 10:41 32  44.6       14       F 30-34  
251   34  Diane Bowen               F      Renton                         0:34:30.5 0:33:06.4 10:41 37  45.1       9        F 35-39  
252   316 Rocky Wharton             M      Auburn                         0:34:08.5 0:33:07.8 10:41 60  48.1       16       M 60-64  
253   472 Margene Ford              F      Auburn                         0:33:40.5 0:33:19.1 10:45 28  44.2       7        F 25-29  
254   519 Jennifer Shanahan         F      Renton                         0:34:32.9 0:33:43.6 10:53 41  45.1       7        F 40-44  
255   478 Cathy Gossage             F      FEDERAL WAY                    0:34:39.5 0:33:49.4 10:55 66  59.0       7        F 65-69  
256   252 Lacey Seaton              F      Kent                           0:34:30.3 0:33:51.5 10:55 35  43.8       10       F 35-39  
257   517 Rieko Rangel              F      KENT                           0:34:13.9 0:33:55.1 10:56 40  44.6       8        F 40-44  
258   385 Dawn McCaffrey            F      Federal Way                    0:34:15.5 0:33:59.7 10:58 64  57.2       7        F 60-64  
259   346 Daniel Mathia             M                                     0:34:43.9 0:34:04.7 11:00 21  38.0       8        M 19-24  
260   95  Shaun Fitzpatrick         M      kent                           0:34:37.2 0:34:06.4 11:00 47  42.2       11       M 45-49  
261   154 Toriani Kent              F      des moines                     0:34:31.3 0:34:08.6 11:01 19  43.2       9        F 19-24  
262   127 Keturah Hoggard           F      Kent                           0:34:36.2 0:34:12.3 11:02 16  44.5       16       F 14-18  
263   409 DeeDee Yaw                F      SeaTac                         0:35:30.8 0:34:19.0 11:04 45  45.7       11       F 45-49  
264   234 Steve Ramsdell            M      Bremerton                      0:34:46.8 0:34:20.0 11:05 74  53.6       8        M 70-74  
265   537 Carmen Slagle             F                                     0:34:22.8 0:34:22.8 11:05 64  56.5       8        F 60-64  
266   369 Minnie Anandan            F      Kent                           0:35:31.6 0:34:22.9 11:05 30  42.9       15       F 30-34  
267   547 J. Nolan                  M      Edmonds                        0:35:04.7 0:34:31.5 11:08 11  43.1       13       M 9-13   
268   357 Joan Tidrick              F      Burien                         0:35:05.5 0:34:32.3 11:08 40  43.8       9        F 40-44  
269   499 Thomas Struck             M      Auburn                         0:35:47.5 0:34:38.2 11:10 58  45.3       14       M 55-59  
270   498 Marla Struck              F      Auburn                         0:35:47.9 0:34:38.2 11:10 59  52.8       9        F 55-59  
271   469 Alissa Dunloy             F      Covington                      0:35:35.3 0:34:39.5 11:11 33  42.6       16       F 30-34  
272   453 Soko Bloedel              F      KENT                           0:35:30.6 0:34:40.1 11:11 46  45.6       12       F 45-49  
273   301 Andrea Velasquez          F      Puyallup                       0:34:52.2 0:34:52.2 11:15 31  42.3       17       F 30-34  
274   451 Leslie Bingham            F      Kent                           0:36:57.1 0:35:01.7 11:18 39  43.0       11       F 35-39  
275   33  betty boudwin             F      Shoreline                      0:35:33.1 0:35:05.3 11:19 72  61.8       7        F 70-74  
276   340 Chris Horner              F      Edmonds                        0:35:33.1 0:35:05.3 11:19 62  54.0       9        F 60-64  
277   217 Kimberly Pajonk           F      FEDERAL WAY                    0:36:14.3 0:35:09.8 11:21 32  41.9       18       F 30-34  
278   218 Adam Pajonk               M      FEDERAL WAY                    0:36:14.8 0:35:11.5 11:21 35  37.6       9        M 35-39  
279   361 N. Tsukamoto              F      Renton                         0:36:11.8 0:35:35.1 11:29 11  47.4       1        F 9-13   
280   287 Becky Todd                F      Kent                           0:36:32.1 0:35:41.5 11:31 43  43.2       10       F 40-44  
281   258 Cindy Sianghio            F      Kent                           0:36:13.3 0:35:44.0 11:32 52  47.1       8        F 50-54  
282   63  J. Corsilles              M      Kent                           0:36:01.8 0:35:57.2 11:36 9   45.2       14       M 9-13   
283   149 Satwinder Kaur            F      kent                           0:36:59.8 0:36:28.9 11:46 31  40.4       19       F 30-34  
284   179 Barbara Macklow           F      Bellingham                     0:36:56.7 0:36:32.4 11:47 83  71.5       1        F 80-99  
285   326 CHUCK WOO                 M      KENT                           0:38:11.1 0:36:33.8 11:48 63  44.7       17       M 60-64  
286   560 Susan Hanslom             F      Auburn                         0:36:45.7 0:36:35.8 11:48 61  51.2       10       F 60-64  
287   210 E. O'Leary                F      MARYSVILLE                     0:37:38.7 0:36:42.0 11:50 9   48.8       2        F 9-13   
288   312 Kirsten Weber             F      Auburn                         0:37:38.5 0:36:44.2 11:51 35  40.4       12       F 35-39  
289   356 Kimberly Thornton         F      San Diego                      0:37:02.3 0:36:44.7 11:51 24  40.1       10       F 19-24  
290   355 Allie Tarantino           F      San Diego                      0:37:02.4 0:36:45.2 11:51 18  40.3       17       F 14-18  
291   88  Martin Engfer             M      Orting                         0:37:18.2 0:36:47.9 11:52 47  39.1       12       M 45-49  
292   236 Luann Regaldo             F      Federal Way                    0:38:06.9 0:36:49.0 11:53 36  40.4       13       F 35-39  
293   167 Nancy Larsen              F      Federal Way                    0:37:25.8 0:36:50.5 11:53 69  56.4       8        F 65-69  
294   264 Jessica Sommer            F      PUYALLUP                       0:37:59.8 0:36:52.6 11:54 43  41.8       11       F 40-44  
295   518 ABIGAIL SCHWEITZER        F      Auburn                         0:37:52.6 0:36:56.3 11:55 19  39.9       11       F 19-24  
296   207 Kim Nyx                   F      Kent                           0:37:52.8 0:36:56.9 11:55 51  45.1       9        F 50-54  
297   529 Arlyce Welsh              F      Normandy Park                  0:38:07.8 0:37:16.4 12:01 44  41.7       12       F 40-44  
298   375 Robyn Hazard              F      Newbury Park                   0:38:22.6 0:37:25.6 12:04 60  49.4       11       F 60-64  
299   405 E. Scott                  F                                     0:37:26.3 0:37:26.3 12:05 8   49.5       1        F 1- 8   
300   433 G. Nienau                 M      Kent                           0:38:09.4 0:37:32.7 12:07 9   43.3       15       M 9-13   
301   402 Sam Scott                 M                                     0:37:34.4 0:37:34.4 12:07 37  35.6       10       M 35-39  
302   475 Jaime Garcia              M      Kent                           0:38:58.6 0:37:39.1 12:09 53  40.0       8        M 50-54  
303   313 A. Weber                  F      Auburn                         0:38:36.6 0:37:40.3 12:09 7   51.1       2        F 1- 8   
304   311 Johnathan Weber           M      Auburn                         0:38:36.6 0:37:41.1 12:09 37  35.5       11       M 35-39  
305   563 Tricia Lewis              F      Federal Way                    0:38:05.7 0:37:44.9 12:11 49  43.2       13       F 45-49  
306   345 Iris Liu                  F      Issaquah                       0:38:12.3 0:37:51.5 12:13 13  42.5       3        F 9-13   
307   182 Harish Mandala            M      Seattle                        0:39:02.9 0:38:02.0 12:16 28  34.1       7        M 25-29  
308   69  Prathyusha Dandamudi      F      Seattle                        0:39:03.3 0:38:02.7 12:16 24  38.7       12       F 19-24  
309   31  Rachel Blades             F      Renton                         0:38:49.1 0:38:06.3 12:18 41  39.9       13       F 40-44  
310   514 K. Flores                 F      Kent                           0:38:14.1 0:38:11.5 12:19 12  43.1       4        F 9-13   
311   581 Katherine Midkiff         F      Kent                           0:39:58.6 0:38:38.1 12:28 24  38.1       13       F 19-24  
312   496 Carlos Silva              M      Kent                           0:41:36.3 0:38:38.5 12:28 15  34.7       24       M 14-18  
313   455 Steven Bolanos            M      Kent                           0:41:46.6 0:38:49.2 12:31 15  34.6       25       M 14-18  
314   462 Judi Del Cid              F      Kent                           0:42:01.8 0:39:00.9 12:35 39  38.6       14       F 35-39  
315   166 Larry Larsen              M      Federal Way                    0:40:05.3 0:39:20.1 12:41 77  49.3       6        M 75-79  
316   125 Kris Hill                 F      Maple Valley                   0:40:46.8 0:39:37.5 12:47 38  37.8       15       F 35-39  
317   531 Jayne Smith               F      Kent                           0:40:30.7 0:39:38.9 12:47 57  45.0       10       F 55-59  
318   160 Beverly Knaup             F      Maple Valley                   0:41:06.1 0:39:44.7 12:49 35  37.3       16       F 35-39  
319   111 Megan Hall                F      Black Diamond                  0:41:06.5 0:39:45.9 12:50 38  37.7       17       F 35-39  
320   248 Greg Schmidt              M      Kent                           0:41:14.7 0:40:02.8 12:55 54  37.9       9        M 50-54  
321   404 S. Scott                  F                                     0:40:07.1 0:40:07.1 12:56 12  41.0       5        F 9-13   
322   233 Gretchen Ramsdell         F      Bremerton                      0:40:50.9 0:40:13.3 12:58 74  55.4       8        F 70-74  
323   567 Jamie Velasquez           F      Kent                           0:41:11.8 0:40:19.0 13:00 38  37.2       18       F 35-39  
324   118 Sharon Ann Hankel         F      Auburn                         0:41:08.1 0:40:31.2 13:04 74  55.0       9        F 70-74  
325   383 Michelle Manaois          F      Seattle                        0:41:03.1 0:40:33.6 13:05 39  37.1       19       F 35-39  
326   213 Rebecca Olson             F      covington                      0:41:46.7 0:40:35.8 13:06 39  37.1       20       F 35-39  
327   62  Ella Corsilles            F      Kent                           0:40:53.5 0:40:48.0 13:10 49  40.0       14       F 45-49  
328   569 Santana Velasquez         F      Kent                           0:41:50.4 0:40:58.2 13:13 17  36.5       18       F 14-18  
329   28  alvah bittner             M      kent                           0:41:25.5 0:41:08.2 13:16 75  45.5       7        M 75-79  
330   79  Jerry Dietrich            M      Gig Harbor                     0:44:17.7 0:41:09.0 13:16 83  54.4       2        M 80-99  
331   573 Charlotte Balza           F      Renton                         0:41:10.4 0:41:10.4 13:17 61  45.5       12       F 60-64  
332   78  Denise Dickinson          F      Kent                           0:42:38.3 0:41:21.8 13:21 45  37.9       15       F 45-49  
333   178 Catherine Lundy           F      kent                           0:42:14.2 0:41:46.0 13:28 68  49.1       9        F 65-69  
334   133 Patricia Husko            F      Elma                           0:42:30.5 0:42:07.2 13:35 63  45.6       13       F 60-64  
335   247 Heidi Schmidt             F      Kent                           0:43:08.3 0:42:19.2 13:39 27  34.8       8        F 25-29  
336   249 Ann Schmidt               F      Kent                           0:43:08.9 0:42:20.0 13:39 57  42.2       11       F 55-59  
337   318 JACOLYN WHEATLEY          F      Portland                       0:43:37.1 0:42:30.5 13:43 58  42.5       12       F 55-59  
338   465 Jim Dollar                M      Kingston                       0:43:51.1 0:42:33.8 13:44 77  45.6       8        M 75-79  
339   37  Lavina Brennecke          F      Kent                           0:43:34.4 0:42:51.9 13:50 57  41.6       13       F 55-59  
340   36  Robb Brennecke            M      Kent                           0:43:34.5 0:42:52.3 13:50 61  37.5       18       M 60-64  
341   387 sandi newman              F      university place               0:43:38.5 0:43:02.6 13:53 72  50.3       10       F 70-74  
342   480 Lori Hogan                F      Kent                           0:44:07.3 0:43:08.0 13:55 61  43.4       14       F 60-64  
343   317 Darlene Wharton           F      Auburn                         0:44:24.4 0:43:22.8 14:00 61  43.2       15       F 60-64  
344   442 Ken Tran                  M      Kent                           0:47:39.9 0:43:29.4 14:02 62  37.2       19       M 60-64  
345   539 Sarah Meyers              F      Kent                           0:44:42.2 0:43:31.9 14:03 47  36.7       16       F 45-49  
346   266 Meghan Spellman           F      Kent                           0:44:07.8 0:43:44.3 14:07 38  34.3       21       F 35-39  
347   267 L. Spellman-Massie        F      Kent                           0:44:07.7 0:43:44.8 14:07 9   40.9       6        F 9-13   
348   53  Molly Childs              F      Tacoma                         0:44:51.2 0:43:50.7 14:09 78  54.0       4        F 75-79  
349   22  Kayla Bennett             F      Kent                           0:44:26.1 0:43:56.8 14:11 20  33.5       14       F 19-24  
350   288 Sarah Topov               F      Kent                           0:44:26.1 0:43:57.2 14:11 28  33.5       9        F 25-29  
351   407 Ain-Akilah Barnett        F      Kent                           0:45:13.6 0:44:05.4 14:13 65  44.7       10       F 65-69  
352   486 Bella Meyer               F      Seattle                        0:45:19.9 0:44:11.5 14:15 16  34.4       19       F 14-18  
353   485 Susie Meyer               F      Seattle                        0:45:28.1 0:44:15.3 14:17 53  38.5       10       F 50-54  
354   435 Lori Wood                 F      Kent                           0:45:34.3 0:44:48.5 14:27 60  41.3       16       F 60-64  
355   420 Claudea Perry             F      Kent                           0:48:11.2 0:44:51.9 14:28 47  35.6       17       F 45-49  
356   446 A. Minami                 M      Kent                           0:45:41.1 0:45:01.2 14:31 12  32.0       16       M 9-13   
357   445 Ann Minami                F      Kent                           0:45:41.2 0:45:02.7 14:32 50  36.6       11       F 50-54  
358   158 Tammy Klopfstein          F      Maple Valley                   0:46:27.1 0:45:15.6 14:36 52  37.2       12       F 50-54  
359   223 Ann Peacock               F      Kent                           0:45:55.5 0:45:22.5 14:38 80  54.0       2        F 80-99  
360   378 Sue Hovde                 F      Auburn                         0:46:54.5 0:45:23.5 14:39 69  45.8       11       F 65-69  
361   42  Kia Burt                  F      Shoreline                      0:46:29.1 0:45:31.3 14:41 19  32.4       15       F 19-24  
362   339 Holly Hall                F      Bainbridge Is.                 0:46:52.7 0:45:38.0 14:43 73  48.2       11       F 70-74  
363   183 Marilyn Holmes            F      Des Moines                     0:46:18.5 0:46:03.8 14:52 74  48.4       12       F 70-74  
364   115 k. hammond                F      sumner                         0:47:03.8 0:46:06.0 14:52 11  36.6       7        F 9-13   
365   81  Heid Drivdahl             F      Seattle                        0:46:08.5 0:46:08.5 14:53 49  35.4       18       F 45-49  
366   300 Carol Van Dongen          F      Pacific                        0:46:47.3 0:46:09.4 14:53 61  40.6       17       F 60-64  
367   439 G. Hammock                F      Des Moines                     0:47:05.8 0:46:11.3 14:54 10  37.6       8        F 9-13   
368   438 Corrine Hammock           F      Des Moines                     0:47:11.1 0:46:16.8 14:56 39  32.5       22       F 35-39  
369   426 Joanne Dizon              F      Renton                         0:50:31.2 0:46:19.8 14:57 32  31.8       20       F 30-34  
370   408 James Barnett             M      Kent                           0:47:27.8 0:46:20.2 14:57 60  34.4       20       M 60-64  
371   493 kimberly post             F      renton                         0:47:30.1 0:46:24.7 14:58 47  34.4       19       F 45-49  
372   216 Kathrina Ortiz            F      Kent                           0:47:32.9 0:46:26.6 14:59 26  31.7       10       F 25-29  
373   533 Dayna Reid                F      Kent                           0:47:41.3 0:46:27.5 14:59 54  37.1       13       F 50-54  
374   143 Vidhu Janardhanan         M      Maple Valley                   0:48:05.6 0:46:30.7 15:00 43  30.0       4        M 40-44  
375   173 Paul Lloyd                M      PUYALLUP                       0:47:04.7 0:46:33.0 15:01 69  37.0       20       M 65-69  
376   83  Laura Ducolon             F      Fife                           0:49:38.8 0:46:41.3 15:04 38  32.1       23       F 35-39  
377   321 Celina Williams           F      Tacoma                         0:49:39.2 0:46:41.4 15:04 44  33.3       14       F 40-44  
378   273 Cheryl Stuberg            F      Federal Way                    0:49:38.8 0:46:42.3 15:04 64  41.6       18       F 60-64  
379   130 P. Hoggard                M      Kent                           0:48:00.9 0:46:43.4 15:04 5   45.8       1        M 1- 8   
380   129 Renata Hoggard            F      Kent                           0:48:00.9 0:46:44.5 15:05 40  32.4       15       F 40-44  
381   194 Steve Moe                 M      Kirkland                       0:47:35.3 0:47:00.9 15:10 72  38.0       9        M 70-74  
382   342 Barbara Law-Barnard       F      SeaTac                         0:47:47.7 0:47:01.5 15:10 61  39.8       19       F 60-64  
383   347 Bette Moran               F      SeaTac                         0:47:47.8 0:47:02.0 15:10 61  39.8       20       F 60-64  
384   109 Teri Habgood              F      FEDERAL WAY                    0:49:39.1 0:47:42.8 15:23 53  35.7       14       F 50-54  
385   235 James-dee Regaldo         M      Federal Way                    0:49:11.3 0:47:51.5 15:26 39  28.4       12       M 35-39  
386   145 Deborah Johnson           F      Renton                         0:49:06.8 0:48:07.7 15:32 68  42.6       12       F 65-69  
387   80  Betty Dietrich            F      Gig Harbor                     0:49:20.3 0:48:17.4 15:35 74  46.2       13       F 70-74  
388   199 Sheila Morrison           F      des moines                     0:50:32.6 0:48:39.3 15:42 72  44.5       14       F 70-74  
389   147 Wendy Kaler               F      Federal Way                    0:50:15.2 0:48:44.3 15:43 60  37.9       21       F 60-64  
390   148 Robert Kaler              M      Federal Way                    0:50:16.5 0:48:44.7 15:43 65  34.1       21       M 65-69  
391   505 E. Regaldo                F      Kent                           0:50:11.6 0:48:51.7 15:46 2              3        F 1- 8   
392   32  Archie Blakely            M      Tacoma                         0:49:48.1 0:49:03.3 15:49 71  36.0       10       M 70-74  
393   474 Suzie Freeman             F      Kent                           0:50:44.8 0:49:18.6 15:54 54  34.9       15       F 50-54  
394   380 Cooper Leach              M      AUBURN                         0:50:16.1 0:49:21.2 15:55 14  27.7       26       M 14-18  
395   580 Christine Mattson         F      Kent                           0:51:27.1 0:49:30.4 15:58 32  29.8       21       F 30-34  
396   579 Jessica Louie             F      Kent                           0:51:26.8 0:49:34.8 16:00 31  29.7       22       F 30-34  
397   578 Alex Vo                   M      Kent                           0:51:28.1 0:49:36.5 16:00 32  26.3       12       M 30-34  
398   500 Jo Ellen Verdo            F      Kent                           0:50:40.8 0:49:41.0 16:02 61  37.7       22       F 60-64  
399   304 Linda Walker              F      Shelton                        0:50:44.3 0:49:57.4 16:07 54  34.5       16       F 50-54  
400   292 Susan Tracy               F      KENT                           0:51:17.6 0:49:59.7 16:08 41  30.4       16       F 40-44  
401   330 Debra Yates               F      Auburn                         0:51:58.3 0:50:48.1 16:23 65  38.8       13       F 65-69  
402   392 Linda Skibiel Gossler     F      Auburn                         0:52:19.2 0:51:08.5 16:30 53  33.3       17       F 50-54  
403   368 Lisa Allworth             F      Kent                           0:52:19.2 0:51:08.9 16:30 54  33.7       18       F 50-54  
404   186 Paul Mattingly            M      Kent                           0:52:08.8 0:51:09.0 16:30 70  34.1       11       M 70-74  
405   293 Tim Tracy                 M      KENT                           0:52:55.3 0:51:37.7 16:39 51  28.7       10       M 50-54  
406   276 Sandra Sutton             F      Kent                           0:52:47.8 0:51:48.0 16:43 51  32.2       19       F 50-54  
407   92  Elbert Field              M      Federal Way                    0:52:14.7 0:51:50.0 16:43 78  38.2       9        M 75-79  
408   215 Harold Ortiz              M      Kent                           0:53:05.1 0:51:59.7 16:46 24  24.9       9        M 19-24  
409   59  Liz Cook                  F      Seattle                        0:53:56.5 0:52:04.8 16:48 67  38.8       14       F 65-69  
410   237 Kit Remson                F      SEATAC                         0:53:57.3 0:52:05.2 16:48 60  35.5       23       F 60-64  
411   588 Cristofer Henriquez       M      Kent                           0:55:55.1 0:52:06.6 16:49 17  25.1       27       M 14-18  
412   400 Sue Wirsch                F      Auburn                         0:53:09.8 0:52:06.7 16:49 54  33.1       20       F 50-54  
413   490 Raul Osorio               M      Renton                         0:55:58.8 0:52:07.9 16:49 19  24.8       10       M 19-24  
414   458 Genessis Canas            F      Kent                           0:56:00.8 0:52:08.1 16:49 21  28.3       16       F 19-24  
415   584 Daneille Huskey           F      Parker                         0:54:46.4 0:52:13.9 16:51 39  28.8       24       F 35-39  
416   85  Tim Duncan                M      KENT                           0:53:50.8 0:52:14.1 16:51 58  30.0       15       M 55-59  
417   470 Maria S Edwards           F      Auburn                         0:53:34.1 0:52:19.7 16:53 69  39.7       15       F 65-69  
418   583 Brenda Frederick          F      Parker                         0:54:52.3 0:52:20.0 16:53 39  28.8       25       F 35-39  
419   386 Nancy McGinnis            F      Des Moines                     0:53:11.9 0:52:25.7 16:55 60  35.3       24       F 60-64  
420   337 Barbara Comilang          F      Westlake Village               0:52:59.8 0:52:47.3 17:02 58  34.2       14       F 55-59  
421   171 Jean Lindberg             F      DANVILLE                       0:52:59.7 0:52:47.4 17:02 57  33.8       15       F 55-59  
422   373 Rachel Elam               F      Kent                           0:53:38.8 0:52:58.3 17:05 43  29.1       17       F 40-44  
423   454 Cindy Boettger            F      Covington                      0:54:01.6 0:53:05.3 17:08 54  32.5       21       F 50-54  
424   138 Karen Illman              F      Everett                        0:54:34.8 0:53:08.1 17:08 31  27.7       23       F 30-34  
425   120 Mike Harris               M      Des Moines                     0:54:36.2 0:53:08.4 17:09 62  30.5       21       M 60-64  
426   121 Gail Harris               F      Des Moines                     0:54:36.2 0:53:10.8 17:09 63  36.1       25       F 60-64  
427   220 Chloe Parr                F      Bremerton                      0:53:46.8 0:53:24.3 17:14 88  57.2       3        F 80-99  
428   421 Rob Perry                 M      Kent                           0:54:43.7 0:53:27.5 17:15 49  27.3       13       M 45-49  
429   112 Dale Hall                 M      Lakewood                       0:54:40.4 0:53:56.1 17:24 80  38.4       3        M 80-99  
430   320 LeRoy Wickham             M      COLORADO SPGS                  0:54:15.1 0:53:58.4 17:25 58  29.1       16       M 55-59  
431   544 Alexa Strong              F      Kent                           0:55:42.7 0:54:15.8 17:30 33  27.2       24       F 30-34  
432   41  Katie Burke               F      Renton                         0:55:42.6 0:54:16.2 17:30 33  27.2       25       F 30-34  
433   543 Rebecca Burke             F      Renton                         0:55:40.9 0:54:16.4 17:30 64  35.8       26       F 60-64  
434   525 W. Welch                  F      KENT                           0:55:44.5 0:54:30.0 17:35 11  30.9       9        F 9-13   
435   526 Amy Welch                 F      Kent                           0:55:45.9 0:54:31.3 17:35 41  27.9       18       F 40-44  
436   18  L. Batres                 F      Lake Tapps                     0:56:41.3 0:55:05.8 17:46 6   36.4       4        F 1- 8   
437   61  Carly Cooley              F      Lake Tapps                     0:56:41.3 0:55:06.0 17:46 26  26.7       11       F 25-29  
438   60  Joel Cooley               M      Lake Tapps                     0:56:41.5 0:55:07.1 17:47 33  23.8       13       M 30-34  
439   82  Nicole Ducolo             F      Fife                           0:58:26.6 0:55:29.4 17:54 35  26.7       26       F 35-39  
440   305 Debbie Walker             F      SUMNER                         0:57:15.1 0:55:47.3 18:00 59  32.8       16       F 55-59  
441   263 Caroline Snider           F      Kent                           0:56:36.1 0:55:47.8 18:00 33  26.5       26       F 30-34  
442   555 E. Snider                 F      Kent                           0:56:36.1 0:55:47.9 18:00 5   37.7       5        F 1- 8   
443   238 Jami Renay                F      Renton                         0:57:22.6 0:55:54.3 18:02 54  30.8       22       F 50-54  
444   333 Becky Zarzoza             F      Maple Valley                   0:57:25.1 0:55:55.8 18:03 47  28.5       20       F 45-49  
445   243 Cathy Rosa                F      Renton                         0:57:25.1 0:55:56.8 18:03 65  35.2       16       F 65-69  
446   329 Karen Wydick              F      Burien                         0:57:25.2 0:55:56.9 18:03 52  30.1       23       F 50-54  
447   96  Char Franklin             F      Kent                           0:56:16.4 0:55:58.0 18:03 62  33.9       27       F 60-64  
448   289 Natalie Torlai            F      Renton                         0:57:06.2 0:56:00.8 18:04 49  29.1       21       F 45-49  
449   196 Karen Moffett             F      Auburn                         0:57:06.6 0:56:01.8 18:04 49  29.1       22       F 45-49  
450   239 Patty Richardson          F      SEATTLE                        0:56:38.5 0:56:04.0 18:05 71  38.1       15       F 70-74  
451   185 Peggy Martinson           F      Puyallup                       0:56:37.8 0:56:04.1 18:05 65  35.1       17       F 65-69  
452   212 Debra Olson               F      Kent                           0:57:13.1 0:56:06.9 18:06 51  29.7       24       F 50-54  
453   177 Joyce Loomis              F      des moines                     0:57:36.6 0:56:10.4 18:07 65  35.1       18       F 65-69  
454   23  Tricia Betenson           F      Des Moines                     0:57:36.4 0:56:11.5 18:08 31  26.2       27       F 30-34  
455   156 Trina Kleiver             F      Black Diamond                  0:58:20.1 0:56:17.8 18:10 40  26.9       19       F 40-44  
456   98  K. Gallegos               F      Black Diamond                  0:58:20.1 0:56:17.8 18:10 9   31.8       10       F 9-13   
457   585 Heather Gyselmanq         F      Kent                           0:58:56.6 0:57:13.1 18:27 42  26.8       20       F 40-44  
458   586 S. Gyselmanq              F      Kent                           0:58:56.7 0:57:13.4 18:28 3              6        F 1- 8   
459   12  Ann Auman                 F      Kent                           0:58:48.6 0:57:16.0 18:28 44  27.2       21       F 40-44  
460   259 Amy Siegesmund            F      Seattle                        0:58:48.6 0:57:16.8 18:29 44  27.1       22       F 40-44  
461   371 Desirae Chaney            F      Kent                           0:59:03.4 0:57:20.5 18:30 18  25.8       20       F 14-18  
462   396 Justin Treumer            M      Kent                           0:59:04.1 0:57:21.1 18:30 18  22.6       28       M 14-18  
463   376 Ellen Hegenauer           F      SEATTLE                        0:58:31.8 0:57:37.6 18:35 44  27.0       23       F 40-44  
464   327 Brenda Woo                F      Kent                           0:58:54.9 0:57:42.1 18:37 65  34.1       19       F 65-69  
465   328 Chuck M Woo               M      Kent                           0:58:59.6 0:57:43.9 18:37 60  27.6       22       M 60-64  
466   191 A. Meier-Mearls           F      KENT                           0:59:45.9 0:57:58.5 18:42 2              7        F 1- 8   
467   189 Mike Mearls               M      KENT                           0:59:46.5 0:57:59.8 18:43 42  23.9       5        M 40-44  
468   29  Richelle Bixler           F      Renton                         0:59:46.1 0:57:59.9 18:43 35  25.6       27       F 35-39  
469   365 Bruce Vignal              M      Tacoma                         0:59:19.8 0:58:13.3 18:47 55  26.3       17       M 55-59  
470   364 Jackie Vignal             F      Tacoma                         0:59:20.5 0:58:13.7 18:47 55  29.9       17       F 55-59  
471   66  H. Creek                  F      Kent                           1:00:00.4 0:58:15.2 18:47 8   31.8       8        F 1- 8   
472   90  Valerie Ensor             F      Kent                           1:00:00.2 0:58:15.8 18:48 59  31.4       18       F 55-59  
473   89  C. Ensor                  M      Kent                           1:00:06.4 0:58:22.1 18:50 6   33.6       2        M 1- 8   
474   280 Dana Tam                  F      Auburn                         1:00:10.6 0:58:29.1 18:52 36  25.4       28       F 35-39  
475   281 Koply Tam                 M      Auburn                         1:00:10.2 0:58:29.6 18:52 38  23.1       13       M 35-39  
476   558 Anna Wagner               F      Seattle                        0:59:26.9 0:58:45.6 18:57 45  26.7       23       F 45-49  
477   561 Gloria Small              F      Kent                           0:59:27.4 0:58:45.9 18:57 74  37.9       16       F 70-74  
478   397 Tacey Vader               F      SEATTLE                        0:59:53.2 0:58:59.4 19:02 36  25.2       29       F 35-39  
479   401 Jason Wong                M      SEATTLE                        0:59:53.9 0:59:01.5 19:02 31  22.1       14       M 30-34  
480   367 Julisa Aguilar            F      SEATTLE                        0:59:54.6 0:59:04.3 19:03 29  24.9       12       F 25-29  
481   244 Christine Ruston-Hanneman F      Burien                         1:01:11.8 0:59:24.5 19:10 62  31.9       28       F 60-64  
482   30  Diana Black               F      Auburn                         1:01:11.8 0:59:25.3 19:10 64  32.7       29       F 60-64  
483   358 Jennifer Treumer          F      Kent                           1:02:11.4 1:00:30.1 19:31 38  24.8       30       F 35-39  
484   9   Connie Appleyard          F      Kent                           1:02:56.9 1:00:59.3 19:40 75  37.1       5        F 75-79  
485   35  Karen Brady Smith         F      Kent                           1:02:57.1 1:00:59.3 19:40 67  33.2       20       F 65-69  
486   570 Bonnie Lander             F      Renton                         1:02:58.1 1:01:00.2 19:41 36  24.4       31       F 35-39  
487   87  Basilio Elevado           M      Federal Way                    1:03:11.6 1:01:50.1 19:57 67  27.4       22       M 65-69  
488   430 Shamara Perry             F      Kent                           1:04:52.1 1:02:12.3 20:04 15  24.9       21       F 14-18  
489   422 Alondra Avila             F      Kent                           1:04:51.9 1:02:12.6 20:04 16  24.5       22       F 14-18  
490   65  Taylor Crawford           F      Puyallup                       1:04:25.7 1:02:16.9 20:05 28  23.7       13       F 25-29  
491   240 Lynette Riksen            F      Kent                           1:06:07.6 1:04:27.9 20:48 46  24.5       24       F 45-49  
492   197 Kevin Morimoto            M      Renton                         1:06:07.3 1:04:27.9 20:48 46  22.2       14       M 45-49  
493   21  Bill Bender               M      Kent                           1:06:04.4 1:04:28.5 20:48 67  26.2       23       M 65-69  
494   363 Barb Turbush              F      Kent                           1:06:05.9 1:04:30.4 20:49 57  27.7       19       F 55-59  
495   124 Scott Henderson           M      Kent                           1:05:18.7 1:04:32.2 20:49 63  25.3       23       M 60-64  
496   48  Cynthia Chabot            F      Renton                         1:06:05.9 1:04:32.3 20:49 59  28.3       20       F 55-59  
497   384 Mylo Manaois              M      Seattle                        1:05:10.1 1:04:41.7 20:52 37  20.7       14       M 35-39  
498   108 Vickie Haase              F      KENT                           1:06:30.6 1:04:55.9 20:57 66  30.7       21       F 65-69  
499   187 Catherine Mayfield        F      Kent                           1:06:31.4 1:04:58.2 20:57 60  28.5       30       F 60-64  
500   116 Steve Hammond             M      sumner                         1:06:04.2 1:05:07.5 21:00 43  21.4       6        M 40-44  
501   24  Imogene Beuhler           F      Federal Way                    1:08:08.4 1:05:11.4 21:02 59  28.0       21       F 55-59  
502   566 Erin Byne                 F      Kent                           1:05:27.9 1:05:27.9 21:07 58  27.6       22       F 55-59  
503   463 Aristides Del Cid         M      Kent                           1:09:35.3 1:05:44.0 21:12 44  21.4       7        M 40-44  
504   354 H. Simon                  M      kent                           1:08:16.1 1:06:37.9 21:30 11  22.3       17       M 9-13   
505   353 Mark Simon                M      kent                           1:08:15.4 1:06:38.5 21:30 46  21.4       15       M 45-49  
506   241 Carol Roenicke            F      Renton                         1:07:23.6 1:06:47.3 21:33 77  34.9       6        F 75-79  
507   198 Jean Morrison             F      Kent                           1:07:24.8 1:06:48.7 21:33 70  31.5       17       F 70-74  
508   443 Yi-Wen Wang               F      Auburn                         1:12:18.5 1:08:06.8 21:58 19  21.6       17       F 19-24  
509   441 Chia-Mei Wang             F      Kent                           1:12:19.3 1:08:07.8 21:59 50  24.2       25       F 50-54  
510   587 Francisca Martinez        F      Federal Way                    1:12:23.9 1:08:25.8 22:04 72  31.7       18       F 70-74  
511   464 Fredis Del Cid            M      Kent                           1:12:24.2 1:08:36.9 22:08 17  19.0       29       M 14-18  
512   423 Daicha Vansita            F      Burien                         1:13:17.7 1:09:16.5 22:21 33  21.3       28       F 30-34  
513   428 Kelly Geissler            F      Seattle                        1:13:02.8 1:09:44.3 22:30 47  22.9       25       F 45-49  
514   425 Hanh Duong                F      Seattle                        1:13:02.8 1:09:44.5 22:30 42  22.0       24       F 40-44  
515   429 Rosa Flores               F      Kent                           1:13:03.6 1:09:45.1 22:30 48  23.1       26       F 45-49  
516   204 Michael Neira             M      Federal Way                    1:13:39.6 1:09:47.1 22:31 36  19.1       15       M 35-39  
517   286 Patricia Tinoco           F      Kent                           1:11:32.6 1:10:08.9 22:38 70  30.0       19       F 70-74  
518   285 Edward Tinoco             M      Kent                           1:11:34.1 1:10:10.4 22:38 76  27.1       10       M 75-79  
519   515 Nicole Garves             F      Kent                           1:13:47.7 1:11:02.9 22:55 57  25.1       23       F 55-59  
520   522 Barbara Timeus            F      Normandy Park                  1:17:31.9 1:15:40.4 24:25 62  25.1       31       F 60-64  
521   211 K. O'Leary                F      Marysville                     1:16:35.8 1:15:40.5 24:25 6   26.5       9        F 1- 8   

Additional results can be found at http://www.BuDuRacing.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.